High School Milestones – Saturday, December 2, 2023

  • 100th Pin – Dylan Louwagie, Marshall, 12th, 139 pounds
  • 75th Pin – Zack Remer, Mille Lacs, 11th, 127 pounds
  • 125th Win – Russell Gillette, Chaska/Chan, 12th
  • 125th Win – Solomon Wales, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 12th, 160 pounds
  • 125th Win – Evan Moscho, ROCORI, 12th, 160 pounds
  • 100th Win – Mason Nelson, Mora, 12th, 133 pounds
  • 100th Win – Bo Zwiener, Westfield, 11th, 145 pounds
  • 100th Win – Ian Larrabee, Hibbing
  • 100th Win – Jackson Kendall, Rock Ridge, 11th
  • 100th Win – Beau Hudoba, Ogilvie, 12th, 121 pounds
  • 100th Win – Chance Abraham, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 12th, 160 pounds
  • 100th Win – Zach Thompson, Fosston/Bagley, 11th
  • 100th Win – Brayden Burmeister, Pipestone Area, 12th, 133 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Andrew Bonk, South St. Paul, 12th, 285 pounds
  • 75th Win – Dalton Wilson, Le Sueur-Henderson, 9th, 139 pounds
  • 75th Win – Evan Walter, St. Peter, 11th, 152 pounds
  • 75th Win – Carter Adiickes, Mille Lacs, 10th, 139 pounds
  • 75th Win – Owen Gruchow, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 9th, 133 pounds
  • 75th Win – Logan Ross, Hopkins, 12th, 285 pounds
  • 75th Win – Ty Saulter, Rosemount, 11th, 145 pounds
  • 60th Win – Wyatt Wall, Foley, 10th, 133 pounds
  • 60th Win – Collin Degn, Norwood Young America, 11th, 127 pounds
  • 60th Win – Sinko Vukas, South St. Paul, 12th, 139 pounds
  • 25th Pin – Cooper Lucarelli, Proctor Hermantown, 9th, 127 pounds
  • 25th Pin – Gavin Schaefer, Marshall, 11th, 215 pounds
  • 25th Pin – Braden Shamp, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 285 pounds
  • 50th Win and 25th Pin – Mason Rausch, Little Falls, 11th, 133 pounds
  • 50th Win – Nora Houglum, Mora, 12th, 124 pounds
  • 50th Win – Chase Calander, Mille Lacs, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 50th Win – Landyn Remerr, Mille Lacs, 11th, 172 pounds
  • 50th Win – Turner Beachy, Staples-Motley, 10th, 139 pounds
  • 50th Win – Ethan Peper, Rochester Mayo, 215 pounds
  • 50th Win – Ashton Squires, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 12th, 172 pounds
  • 50th Win – Brayden Kramer, Eden Valley-Watkins, 11th, 139 pounds
  • 50th Win – Tomas Ochocki, South St. Paul, 10th, 133 pounds