Maple River/USC Quad

Maple River/USC 38 Triton 30
107: Noah Gonzalez (MRUSC) over Jaxon Jensen (TRIT) (TF 15-0 0:00)
114: Theo Kispert (TRIT) over Bebo Getchell (MRUSC) (Dec 9-4)
121: Jace Ignaszewski (MRUSC) over (TRIT) (For.)
127: Alex Ortiz (TRIT) over Uriah Fuller (MRUSC) (Fall 4:19)
133: Isaiah Gonzalez (MRUSC) over (TRIT) (For.)
139: Braxton Simon (MRUSC) over (TRIT) (For.)
145: Brayden Mithun (MRUSC) over (TRIT) (For.)
152: Hunter Garness (TRIT) over Wyatt Walters (MRUSC) (Fall 5:25)
160: Cole Kodada (TRIT) over Garrett Bollmann (MRUSC) (Dec 3-0)
172: Austan Adreon (TRIT) over Kolt Bullerman (MRUSC) (Fall 2:51)
189: Byron Getchell (MRUSC) over Austin Scanlan (TRIT) (Fall 1:17)
215: Alex Naze (TRIT) over Max Fuller (MRUSC) (Fall 1:05)
285: Dizel Butler (MRUSC) over John Moenning (TRIT) (Dec 7-1)

Mound-Westonka 51 Triton 24
107: Deacon Ramthun (MOWE) over Jaxon Jensen (TRIT) (Fall 3:46)
114: Theo Kispert (TRIT) over Brady Kirkpatrick (MOWE) (Def.)
121: Levi Hays (MOWE) over (TRIT) (For.)
127: Alex Ortiz (TRIT) over Carson Crandall (MOWE) (Fall 0:15)
133: Cole Munsterteiger (MOWE) over (TRIT) (For.)
139: Gabe Brown (MOWE) over (TRIT) (For.)
145: Mason Merritt (MOWE) over (TRIT) (For.)
152: Jack Nelson (MOWE) over Hunter Garness (TRIT) (TF 20-4 0:00)
160: Cooper Rowe (MOWE) over Cole Kodada (TRIT) (Fall 1:30)
172: Austan Adreon (TRIT) over Eric von Holtz (MOWE) (Fall 2:25)
189: Dawson Leinfelder (MOWE) over Austin Scanlan (TRIT) (MD 11-3)
215: Alex Naze (TRIT) over Colter Applegate (MOWE) (Fall 1:14)
285: Phillip Pisarchuk (MOWE) over John Moenning (TRIT) (Fall 5:20)

Triton 37 LeSueur-Henderson 34
107: William Osborne (LSH) over Jaxon Jensen (TRIT) (Fall 1:28)
114: Kaiden Adreon (TRIT) over (LSH) (For.)
121: Theo Kispert (TRIT) over Nate Lansing (LSH) (Fall 1:37)
127: Waylon Thieke (LSH) over Alex Ortiz (TRIT) (MD 10-1)
133: Owen Greenig (LSH) over (TRIT) (For.)
139: Nick Larson (LSH) over (TRIT) (For.)
145: Isaac Holloway (LSH) over (TRIT) (For.)
152: Hunter Garness (TRIT) over Mason Johnson (LSH) (Dec 13-7)
160: Cole Kodada (TRIT) over Luke Miller (LSH) (MD 12-0)
172: Austan Adreon (TRIT) over Sam Wagner (LSH) (Fall 0:40)
189: Peyton Tellijohn (LSH) over Austin Scanlan (TRIT) (Fall 1:39)
215: Alex Naze (TRIT) over Carter Nelson (LSH) (Fall 0:24)
285: John Moenning (TRIT) over (LSH) (For.)

Maple River/USC 51 LeSueur-Henderson 14
107: Noah Gonzalez (MRUSC) over William Osborne (LSH) (Fall 0:34)
114: Bebo Getchell (MRUSC) over (LSH) (For.)
121: Jace Ignaszewski (MRUSC) over Nate Lansing (LSH) (Fall 7:13)
127: Waylon Thieke (LSH) over Uriah Fuller (MRUSC) (Fall 2:34)
133: Isaiah Gonzalez (MRUSC) over (LSH) (For.)
139: Braxton Simon (MRUSC) over Nick Larson (LSH) (Fall 1:03)
145: Wyatt Walters (MRUSC) over Isaac Holloway (LSH) (Fall 3:04)
152: Mason Johnson (LSH) over Garrett Bollmann (MRUSC) (Dec 6-3)
160: Kolt Bullerman (MRUSC) over Luke Miller (LSH) (Dec 14-11)
172: Byron Getchell (MRUSC) over Sam Wagner (LSH) (Fall 3:33)
189: Peyton Tellijohn (LSH) over Max Fuller (MRUSC) (TF 17-0 0:00)
215: Dizel Butler (MRUSC) over Carter Nelson (LSH) (Fall 4:04)
285: Double Forfeit

Mound-Westonka 35 Maple River/USC 27
107: Deacon Ramthun (MOWE) over Noah Gonzalez (MRUSC) (Dec 4-3)
114: Bebo Getchell (MRUSC) over (MOWE) (For.)
121: Jace Ignaszewski (MRUSC) over Levi Hays (MOWE) (Dec 9-7)
127: Carson Crandall (MOWE) over Uriah Fuller (MRUSC) (Dec 5-4)
133: Cole Munsterteiger (MOWE) over Isaiah Gonzalez (MRUSC) (Dec 6-0)
139: Braxton Simon (MRUSC) over Gabe Brown (MOWE) (Fall 0:36)
145: Jack Nelson (MOWE) over Wyatt Walters (MRUSC) (TF 18-3 0:00)
152: Al Zuniga-Lopez (MOWE) over Garrett Bollmann (MRUSC) (Dec 12-8)
160: Cooper Rowe (MOWE) over Kolt Bullerman (MRUSC) (Fall 0:30)
172: Byron Getchell (MRUSC) over Eric von Holtz (MOWE) (Fall 3:41)
189: Dawson Leinfelder (MOWE) over Max Fuller (MRUSC) (Fall 1:40)
215: John Seemann (MOWE) over (MRUSC) (For.)
285: Dizel Butler (MRUSC) over Phillip Pisarchuk (MOWE) (Fall 4:12)