North Branch Tri

North Branch 63 Mahtomedi 9
107: Dominic Taylor (NOBR) over (MAHT) (For.)
114: Joseph Graupman (NOBR) over Aidan Carlson (MAHT) (Fall 1:14)
121: Jack Baker (NOBR) over Shelby McFetridge (MAHT) (Fall 1:10)
127: Isaiah Bodsberg (NOBR) over Oliver LaValle (MAHT) (Fall 5:07)
133: Aiden Schwartz (NOBR) over Owen Eigen (MAHT) (Fall 1:31)
139: Colin Duvall (NOBR) over Ean Carlson (MAHT) (Fall 1:58)
145: Ethan Kester (NOBR) over Samuel White (MAHT) (Dec 6-0)
152: Parker Larson (NOBR) over Max Faust (MAHT) (Fall 5:44)
160: Alex Lavalle (MAHT) over Emmit Hansen (NOBR) (Dec 5-3)
172: Leoniel Santos (NOBR) over Wyatt Herschbach (MAHT) (Fall 1:09)
189: Evan McGuire (MAHT) over Parker Deniger (NOBR) (Fall 0:34)
215: Aayden Anderson (NOBR) over Jeremiah Hass (MAHT) (Fall 0:25)
285: Moses Ochoa (NOBR) over (MAHT) (For.)

Mahtomedi 54 St. Croix Lutheran 18
107: Double Forfeit
114: Aidan Carlson (MAHT) over Jason Olson (SCL) (Fall 1:17)
121: Jack Anderson (SCL) over Shelby McFetridge (MAHT) (Fall 1:38)
127: Peter Singewald (SCL) over Oliver LaValle (MAHT) (Fall 3:44)
133: Owen Eigen (MAHT) over Conner Aldean (SCL) (Fall 3:44)
139: Ean Carlson (MAHT) over Matthew Liu (SCL) (Fall 1:55)
145: Samuel White (MAHT) over Our Wrestler (SCL) (Dec 0-0)
152: Henry Johnson (MAHT) over Shelesh Gangadari (SCL) (Fall 3:44)
160: Alex Lavalle (MAHT) over (SCL) (For.)
172: Wyatt Herschbach (MAHT) over (SCL) (For.)
189: George Kuncl (SCL) over Arlo Glenna (MAHT) (Fall 1:29)
215: Evan McGuire (MAHT) over Eli Miner (SCL) (Fall 0:48)
285: Sammy Tjornhom (MAHT) over Our Wrestler (SCL) (Dec 0-0)
124: Shelby McFetridge (MAHT) over Amelia Converse (SCL) (Fall 5:50)

North Branch 57 St. Croix Lutheran 15
107: Dominic Taylor (NOBR) over (SCL) (For.)
114: Jason Olson (SCL) over Joseph Graupman (NOBR) (Fall 4:32)
121: Jack Baker (NOBR) over Jack Anderson (SCL) (MD 12-2)
127: Peter Singewald (SCL) over Isaiah Bodsberg (NOBR) (Dec 6-3)
133: Aiden Schwartz (NOBR) over Conner Aldean (SCL) (Fall 1:48)
139: Colin Duvall (NOBR) over Matthew Liu (SCL) (Fall 0:34)
145: Ethan Kester (NOBR) over (SCL) (For.)
152: Parker Larson (NOBR) over Shelesh Gangadari (SCL) (TF 15-0 4:50)
160: Emmit Hansen (NOBR) over (SCL) (For.)
172: Leoniel Santos (NOBR) over Max Mildebrandt (SCL) (Fall 1:01)
189: George Kuncl (SCL) over Parker Deniger (NOBR) (Fall 2:34)
215: Aayden Anderson (NOBR) over Eli Miner (SCL) (Fall 0:48)
285: Moses Ochoa (NOBR) over (SCL) (For.)