Norwood Young America Duals

Central Public Schools 48 Kimball Area 19
107: Nate Venske (CPS) over Miles Looman (KIAR) (Fall 2:32)
114: Parker Honl (CPS) over (KIAR) (For.)
121: Judd Pauly (CPS) over Ryder Schwieters (KIAR) (Dec 5-2)
127: Collin Degn (CPS) over (KIAR) (For.)
133: William Serbus (KIAR) over Nick Ojeda (CPS) (Dec 3-0)
139: Mark Schiefelbein (KIAR) over Ryan Neubarth (CPS) (Fall 1:52)
145: Reese Lentsch (CPS) over Brock Libbesmeier (KIAR) (Fall 3:34)
152: Tyler Neubarth (CPS) over James Schiefelbein (KIAR) (Fall 5:35)
160: Lucas Conser (CPS) over Frank Schiefelbein (KIAR) (Dec 5-1)
172: Connor Hansen (CPS) over Sam Anderson (KIAR) (Fall 1:27)
189: Garret Rosenow (KIAR) over Preston Sprengeler (CPS) (Fall 5:12)
215: Hank Meyer (KIAR) over Carter Storms (CPS) (MD 12-2)
285: Grant Erickson (CPS) over (KIAR) (For.)

Central Public Schools 69 St. Croix Lutheran 6
107: Nate Venske (CPS) over (SCL) (For.)
127: Collin Degn (CPS) over (SCL) (For.)
133: Nicholas Ojeda (CPS) over (SCL) (For.)
139: Roman Holland (CPS) over (SCL) (For.)
145: Reese Lentsch (CPS) over (SCL) (For.)
152: Tyler Neubarth (CPS) over (SCL) (For.)
160: Lucas Conser (CPS) over Shelesh Gangadari (SCL) (Fall 1:27)
285: Grant Erickson (CPS) over (SCL) (For.)
172: Elijah Matzke (SCL) over Connor Hansen (CPS) (Fall 5:40)
189: Preston Sprengeler (CPS) over Ty Johnson (SCL) (Fall 3:33)
114: Parker Honl (CPS) over Jason Olson (SCL) (Fall 2:40)
215: Carter Storms (CPS) over George Kuncl (SCL) (Fall 1:32)
121: Judd Pauly (CPS) over Jack Anderson (SCL) (Dec 3-2)

Rockford 43 St. Croix Lutheran 30
145: River Freshour (ROCK) over (SCL) (For.)
152: Nathan Nikoley (SCL) over (ROCK) (For.)
160: Shelesh Gangadari (SCL) over (ROCK) (For.)
285: Nathan Woodward (ROCK) over (SCL) (For.)
172: Bradley Graunke (ROCK) over Elijah Matzke (SCL) (MD 10-0)
189: Ty Johnson (SCL) over (ROCK) (For.)
114: Jason Olson (SCL) over Hunter Fitch (ROCK) (Fall 1:31)
215: George Kuncl (SCL) over Marcus Dietman (ROCK) (Fall 1:17)
121: Jesse Broen (ROCK) over Tessa Richter (SCL) (Fall 4:54)
107: Isaac Staggemeyer (ROCK) over (SCL) (For.)
127: Roman Morgan (ROCK) over Jack Anderson (SCL) (Dec 10-6)
133: Hunter Hannegrefs (ROCK) over Amelia Converse (SCL) (Fall 1:09)
139: Sage Tolsma (ROCK) over Matthew Liu (SCL) (Fall 1:07)