Stewartville Quad

Stewartville 60 Triton 15
107: Cade Sursely (STEW) over Jaxon Jensen (TRIT) (Fall 4:50)
114: Theo Kispert (TRIT) over Brycen Koenig (STEW) (Fall 1:36)
121: Quade Mullenbach (STEW) over (TRIT) (Fall 0:00)
127: Reid Rinn (STEW) over Alex Ortiz (TRIT) (Fall 0:41)
133: Hunter Karnitz (STEW) over (TRIT) (Fall 0:00)
139: Dane Cole (STEW) over (TRIT) (Fall 0:00)
145: Lucas Larson (STEW) over (TRIT) (Fall 0:00)
152: Hunter Garness (TRIT) over Caden Hyke (STEW) (Dec 9-4)
160: Jackson Hewitt (STEW) over Cole Kodada (TRIT) (Fall 0:16)
172: Brayden Stier (STEW) over (TRIT) (Fall 0:00)
189: Tanner Elzen (STEW) over Austin Scanlan (TRIT) (Fall 1:58)
215: Alex Naze (TRIT) over Anthony Nelson (STEW) (Fall 1:28)
285: Graysen Schneider (STEW) over John Moenning (TRIT) (Fall 0:24)

Goodhue 58 Triton 6
107: Jay Ryan (GOOD) over Jaxon Jensen (TRIT) (Fall 5:52)
114: Lucas Erickson (GOOD) over Theo Kispert (TRIT) (Fall 4:59)
121: Tim Strauss (GOOD) over (TRIT) (For.)
127: Alex Ortiz (TRIT) over Jack O’Reilly (GOOD) (SV-1 4-2)
133: Jeremiah Bien (GOOD) over (TRIT) (For.)
139: Hayden Holm (GOOD) over (TRIT) (For.)
145: Payton Holst (GOOD) over (TRIT) (For.)
152: Double Forfeit
160: Hunter Garness (TRIT) over Nathan Beck (GOOD) (Dec 11-4)
172: Carsyn O’Reilly (GOOD) over Cole Kodada (TRIT) (MD 8-0)
189: Grant Reed (GOOD) over Austin Scanlan (TRIT) (Fall 2:55)
215: Jack Carlson (GOOD) over Alex Naze (TRIT) (Fall 3:49)
285: Caleb Kurtti (GOOD) over John Moenning (TRIT) (Fall 2:36)

GMLOS 51 Triton 22
107: Jaxon Jensen (TRIT) over Delaney Alden (GMLO) (Fall 0:32)
114: Theo Kispert (TRIT) over Jaylen Renfro (GMLO) (Fall 1:18)
121: Parker Armagost (GMLO) over (TRIT) (For.)
127: Cael Smith (GMLO) over Alex Ortiz (TRIT) (Dec 10-7)
133: Teague Alden (GMLO) over (TRIT) (For.)
139: Timmy Hogfeldt (GMLO) over (TRIT) (For.)
145: Dalton Pischke (GMLO) over (TRIT) (For.)
152: Hunter Garness (TRIT) over Zac Gehling (GMLO) (MD 13-4)
160: Braxten Wiste (GMLO) over Cole Kodada (TRIT) (Fall 1:22)
172: Ayden Stier (GMLO) over (TRIT) (For.)
189: Drake Payne (GMLO) over Austin Scanlan (TRIT) (Fall 3:00)
215: Alex Naze (TRIT) over Halen Schumann (GMLO) (Fall 0:28)
285: Colten Gardner (GMLO) over John Moenning (TRIT) (Fall 2:03)

Stewartville 41 GMLOS 30
107: Cade Sursely (STEW) over Lincoln Soltau (GMLO) (Fall 0:00)
114: Zach Moyer (STEW) over Paisley Schlee (GMLO) (Fall 0:00)
121: Parker Armagost (GMLO) over Quade Mullenbach (STEW) (Fall 0:00)
127: Reid Rinn (STEW) over Cael Smith (GMLO) (Dec 12-8)
133: Teague Alden (GMLO) over Kade Walters (STEW) (Fall 0:00)
139: Hunter Karnitz (STEW) over Timmy Hogfeldt (GMLO) (Fall 0:00)
145: Dalton Pischke (GMLO) over Elijah Schei (STEW) (Fall 0:00)
152: Lucas Larson (STEW) over Zac Gehling (GMLO) (Dec 7-2)
160: Braxten Wiste (GMLO) over Jackson Hewitt (STEW) (Fall 0:00)
172: Brayden Stier (STEW) over Ayden Stier (GMLO) (TF 15-0 0:00)
189: Drake Payne (GMLO) over Isaiah Schei (STEW) (Fall 0:00)
215: Parker Tesch (STEW) over Halen Schumann (GMLO) (Fall 0:00)
285: Graysen Schneider (STEW) over Colten Gardner (GMLO) (Fall 0:00)

Goodhue 45 GMLOS 25
107: Lucas Erickson (GOOD) over Lincoln Soltau (GMLO) (Fall 0:00)
114: Jay Ryan (GOOD) over Paisley Schlee (GMLO) (Fall 0:00)
121: Parker Armagost (GMLO) over Tim Strauss (GOOD) (Fall 0:00)
127: Cael Smith (GMLO) over Jack O’Reilly (GOOD) (MD 10-1)
133: Jeremiah Bien (GOOD) over Teague Alden (GMLO) (TF 19-3 0:00)
139: Hayden Holm (GOOD) over Timmy Hogfeldt (GMLO) (Fall 0:00)
145: Dalton Pischke (GMLO) over (GOOD) (For.)
152: Zac Gehling (GMLO) over (GOOD) (For.)
160: Braxten Wiste (GMLO) over Nathan Beck (GOOD) (Dec 8-3)
172: Carsyn O’Reilly (GOOD) over Ayden Stier (GMLO) (MD 13-0)
189: Grant Reed (GOOD) over (GMLO) (For.)
215: Jack Carlson (GOOD) over Drake Payne (GMLO) (Fall 0:00)
285: Caleb Kurtti (GOOD) over Colten Gardner (GMLO) (Fall 0:00)

Stewartville 36 Goodhue 34
107 Erickson, Lucas (Goodhue) over Sursely, Cade (Stewartville) Maj Dec 8-0 4-0
114 Ryan, Jay (Goodhue) over Koenig, Brycen (Stewartville) Fall 00:50 10-0
121 Mullenbach, Quade (Stewartville) over Strauss, Tim (Goodhue) Fall 03:08 10-6
127 Rinn, Reid (Stewartville) over O’Reilly, Jack (Goodhue) Fall 03:46 10-12
133 Karnitz, Hunter (Stewartville) over Bien, Jeremiah (Goodhue) Decision 8-4 10-15
139 Holm, Hayden (Goodhue) over Cole, Dane (Stewartville) Fall 01:50 16-15
145 Larson, Lucas (Stewartville) over Forfeit, (Goodhue) FORFEIT 16-21
152 Hyke, Caden (Stewartville) over Holst, Payton (Goodhue) Decision 3-0 16-24
160 Hewitt, Jackson (Stewartville) over Beck, Nathan (Goodhue) Fall 00:58 16-30
172 Elzen, Tanner (Stewartville) over O’Reilly, Carsyn (Goodhue) Fall 03:48 16-36
189 Reed, Grant (Goodhue) over Dube, Lincoln (Stewartville) Fall 01:34 22-36
215 Carlson, Jack (Goodhue) over Nelson, Anthony (Stewartville) Fall 02:51 28-36
285 Kurtti, Caleb (Goodhue) over Schneider, Graysen (Stewartville) Fall 01:27 34-36