Minnetonka Duals

New Ulm Area 46 Minnetonka 22
107: Regan Johnson (NUA) over Keaton Place (MINN) (Fall 5:45)
114: Braydon Miller (NUA) over Rowan Fossey (MINN) (Fall 2:03)
121: Kane Johnson (NUA) over Dylan Sandberg (MINN) (Fall 3:36)
127: Elijah Rieser (NUA) over Zachary Seper (MINN) (Fall 3:20)
133: Dylan Romero (MINN) over Candon Briggs (NUA) (MD 11-2)
139: Josh McAnally (MINN) over Braxton Kiecker (NUA) (Fall 5:19)
145: Winsten Nienhaus (NUA) over Charlie Palm (MINN) (MD 11-2)
152: Noah Engel (NUA) over Lance Hoglund (MINN) (Dec 6-0)
160: Lane Ruch (NUA) over Joe McAnally (MINN) (Fall 3:40)
172: Wyatt Pollard (NUA) over John Mueller (MINN) (Dec 5-3)
189: Jeremiah Mbonde (MINN) over Jamisen Frederickson (NUA) (Fall 3:51)
215: Keegan Foote (MINN) over Ethan Lieb (NUA) (Fall 2:38)
285: Evan Thompson (NUA) over Aydan Gacheru (MINN) (Fall 1:48)

New Ulm Area 55 Woodbury 16
107: Regan Johnson (NUA) over Adrian Andrada (WOOD) (Fall 3:08)
114: Kane Johnson (NUA) over Pierce Osburn (WOOD) (Fall 1:06)
121: Alex Portner (NUA) over Calvin Calderon (WOOD) (TF 17-2 0:00)
127: Tegan Kral (NUA) over Xai Vang (WOOD) (Fall 2:35)
133: Elijah Rieser (NUA) over Dino Tokin (WOOD) (Dec 7-4)
139: Jonah Coffey (WOOD) over Candon Briggs (NUA) (MD 12-2)
145: Alex Braun (WOOD) over Winsten Nienhaus (NUA) (Fall 3:30)
152: Lane Ruch (NUA) over Reggie Wedan (WOOD) (Fall 1:13)
160: Noah Engel (NUA) over Nic Lunemann (WOOD) (TF 18-3 0:00)
172: Wyatt Pollard (NUA) over Luke Puglisi (WOOD) (Fall 1:04)
189: Jamisen Frederickson (NUA) over Philip Heu (WOOD) (Fall 0:21)
215: Mitch Folks (WOOD) over Ethan Lieb (NUA) (Fall 1:02)
285: Evan Thompson (NUA) over Joe Valdes (WOOD) (Fall 0:25)

New Ulm Area 42 Elk River 15
107: Regan Johnson (NUA) over Jackson Carlson (ELRI) (Inj. [time])
114: Kane Johnson (NUA) over Carson Ebner (ELRI) (Fall 0:25)
121: Walker Gaulrapp (ELRI) over Alex Portner (NUA) (Dec 8-2)
127: Tegan Kral (NUA) over Jackson Ebner (ELRI) (Dec 15-10)
133: Elijah Rieser (NUA) over Mason Freeman (ELRI) (Dec 7-2)
139: Braxton Kiecker (NUA) over Dylan Peters (ELRI) (Dec 11-5)
145: Winsten Nienhaus (NUA) over Bjorn Svendsen (ELRI) (Fall 0:54)
152: Lane Ruch (NUA) over Lars Nelson (ELRI) (Dec 4-3)
160: Wyatt Lease (ELRI) over Noah Engel (NUA) (Dec 4-1)
172: Daunte Sasse-Doering (ELRI) over Wyatt Pollard (NUA) (Dec 9-4)
189: Jamisen Frederickson (NUA) over Will Johnson (ELRI) (Fall 0:52)
215: Paul Greenberg (ELRI) over Ethan Lieb (NUA) (Fall 1:32)
HWT: Evan Thompson (NUA) over Samuel Kirton (ELRI) (Fall 1:54)

Elk River 60 Minnetonka 17
107: Jackson Carlson (ELRI) over Keaton Place (MINN) (Fall 5:26)
114: Carson Ebner (ELRI) over Rowan Fossey (MINN) (Fall 2:38)
121: Walker Gaulrapp (ELRI) over Dylan Sandberg (MINN) (Fall 3:45)
127: Jackson Ebner (ELRI) over Zachary Seper (MINN) (Fall 1:58)
133: Dylan Romero (MINN) over Talon Sasse (ELRI) (Fall 5:50)
139: Dylan Peters (ELRI) over Josh McAnally (MINN) (Fall 3:53)
145: Charlie Palm (MINN) over Bjorn Svendsen (ELRI) (Fall 1:24)
152: Lars Nelson (ELRI) over Lance Hoglund (MINN) (Fall 3:03)
160: Wyatt Lease (ELRI) over (MINN) (For.)
172: Daunte Sasse-Doering (ELRI) over John Mueller (MINN) (Fall 3:09)
189: Marco Christiansen (MINN) over Will Johnson (ELRI) (Fall 2:40)
215: Paul Greenberg (ELRI) over Shawn Johnson (MINN) (Fall 2:30)
285: Samuel Kirton (ELRI) over Aydan Gacheru (MINN) (Fall 1:35) (MINN
139 unsportsmen like conduct -1)

Elk River 51 Woodbury 21
107: Jackson Carlson (ELRI) over Adrian Andrada (WOOD) (Dec 7-4)
114: Pierce Osburn (WOOD) over Carson Ebner (ELRI) (Fall 3:47)
121: Walker Gaulrapp (ELRI) over Joe Bents (WOOD) (Fall 1:58)
127: Jackson Ebner (ELRI) over Calvin Calderon (WOOD) (Fall 2:31)
133: Talon Sasse (ELRI) over Danko Tokin (WOOD) (Fall 5:30)
139: Dylan Peters (ELRI) over Jonah Coffey (WOOD) (Fall 3:08)
145: Reggie Wedan (WOOD) over Bjorn Svendsen (ELRI) (Dec 11-7)
152: Alex Braun (WOOD) over Lars Nelson (ELRI) (Fall 2:15)
160: Brad Little (WOOD) over Wyatt Lease (ELRI) (Fall 2:57)
172: Daunte Sasse-Doering (ELRI) over Austin Martin (WOOD) (Fall 3:21)
189: Will Johnson (ELRI) over Philip Heu (WOOD) (Fall 4:16)
215: Paul Greenberg (ELRI) over Mitch Folks (WOOD) (Fall 4:38)
285: Samuel Kirton (ELRI) over Carter Nickelson-Sinclair (WOOD) (Fall 2:25)

Woodbury 60 Minnetonka 12
107: Adrian Andrada (WOOD) over Keaton Place (MINN) (Dec 6-3)
114: Pierce Osburn (WOOD) over Rowan Fossey (MINN) (Fall 2:33)
121: Calvin Calderon (WOOD) over Dylan Sandberg (MINN) (Fall 4:18)
127: Xai Vang (WOOD) over Zachary Seper (MINN) (Fall 2:11)
133: Danko Tokin (WOOD) over Dylan Romero (MINN) (Fall 1:03)
139: Jonah Coffey (WOOD) over Josh McAnally (MINN) (Fall 2:00)
145: Alex Braun (WOOD) over Charlie Palm (MINN) (Fall 2:16)
152: Brad Little (WOOD) over Lance Hoglund (MINN) (Fall 0:23)
160: Nic Lunemann (WOOD) over Joe McAnally (MINN) (Fall 3:39)
172: Austin Martin (WOOD) over John Mueller (MINN) (Fall 2:00)
189: Jeremiah Mbonde (MINN) over Caleb Watton (WOOD) (Fall 5:29)
215: Mitch Folks (WOOD) over Shawn Johnson (MINN) (Dec 12-6)
285: Aydan Gacheru (MINN) over Carter Nickelson-Sinclair (WOOD) (Fall 1:30)

St. Michael-Albertville 73 Minnetonka 0
107: Grant Bergeron (STMA) over Keaton Place (MINN) (Fall 0:55)
114: Lincoln Robideau (STMA) over Rowan Fossey (MINN) (TF 20-4 2:40)
121: Brody Bergeron (STMA) over Dylan Sandberg (MINN) (Fall 0:54)
127: Chase Mills (STMA) over Zachary Seper (MINN) (Fall 1:01)
133: Gavin Jackson (STMA) over Dylan Romero (MINN) (TF 16-0 3:49)
139: Ian Schultz (STMA) over Josh McAnally (MINN) (TF 16-0 3:46)
145: Tanner Becker (STMA) over Charlie Palm (MINN) (Fall 3:54)
152: Landon Robideau (STMA) over Lance Hoglund (MINN) (TF 30-15 3:18)
160: Jarrett Wadsen (STMA) over Joe McAnally (MINN) (TF 18-3 2:31)
172: Jed Wester (STMA) over John Mueller (MINN) (Fall 2:40)
189: John Murphy (STMA) over Jeremiah Mbonde (MINN) (Fall 1:23)
215: Noah Torgerson (STMA) over Shawn Johnson (MINN) (Fall 1:32)
285: Evan Becker (STMA) over Aydan Gacheru (MINN) (Fall 1:37)