High School Conference Standings 2023-2024

High school conference standings compiled by Roger Mischke.

High School Conference Standings

Send updates to info@theguillotine.com


Big 9 Conference
(Conference / Overall)
Albert Lea 10-0 15-6
Northfield 9-1 17-9
Owatonna 8-2 22-10
Rochester Mayo 7-3 17-9
Mankato East 4-4 11-8
Rochester Century 5-6 11-11
Faribault 3-4 12-10
Mankato West 3-6 4-15
Austin 2-9 2-16
Winona 1-6 1-9
Rochester John Marshall 0-10 0-26

All-Conference
107 Kaden Lindquist (Owa) 10-0
107 Caley Graber (Nfd) 9-0
114 Dylan Groess (AL) 8-1
114 Jackson Stensrud (East) 8-2
121 Caden Staab (Nfd) 10-0
121 Ryan Collins (AL) 8-1
127 Logan Davis (AL) 9-0
127 Lane Karsten (Owa) 9-1
133 Michael Olson (AL) 10-0
133 JT Hausen (Far) 9-1
139 Brody lgnaszewski (AL) 7-0
139 Zane Engels (Nfd) 10-0
145 Nick Korman (AL) 10-0
145 Isaac Yetzer (Far) 8-2
152 Calder Sheehan (Mayo) 10-0
152 Luke Scholtes (East) 9-1
160 Shafer Ehmke (West) 10-0
160 Colin Staab (Nfd) 8-2
172 Brody Koberoski (West) 10-0
172 Owen Murphy (Nfd) 7-1
189 Ryan Kuyper (Nfd) 9-1
189 Max Morgan (East) 8-2
215 Ethan Peper (Mayo) 8-1
215 Blake Fitcher (Owa) 8-2
285 Sam Winkels (Aus) 9-0
285 Grant Lower (Owa) 9-0
At-Large Donoven Sorenson (Owa) 9-1
At-Large Sam Harner (Nfd) 9-1
At-Large Lucas Peterson (Mayo) 9-1
At-Large Elliott Viland (Far) 9-1
At-Large Mason Attig (AL) 8-2
At-Large Jayden Jirele (Owa) 8-2
At-Large Carter Funk (Mayo) 8-2


Big South Conference
East Standings
(Conference / Overall)
New Ulm 5-0 25-6
St. Peter 4-1 15-14
St. James Area 3-2 19-8
Fairmont/Martin County West 2-3 6-9
Blue Earth Area 1-4 3-17
Waseca 0-5 0-15
West Standings
(Conference / Overall)
Jackson County Central 6-0 20-5
Marshall/Lakeview 6-1 26-4
Pipestone Area 4-2 13-10
Luverne 2-4 15-10
Redwood Valley 2-4 8-15
Windom/Mountain Lake 2-4 8-16
Worthington 0-7 0-18

Jackson County Central All-Conference
Nolan Ambrose (12)
Kayden Eller (8)
Kyler Thier (8)
Seth Stai (12)
Isaac Rodriguez (10)
Ryan Haley (11)
Ben Dahlin (11)

New Ulm All-Conference
Elijah Rieser (10)
Winsten Nienhaus (11)
Evan Thompson (12)
Kane Johnson (9)
Wyatt Pollard (11)

Pipestone All-Conference
Carlos Perez Garcia (10)
Miklo Hernandez (8)
Brayden Burmeister (12)
Hudson Burnett (12)
Haden Mulvihill (10)
Jackson Melcher (12)

Fairmont/MCW All-Conference
Berent Kosbab (11)
Pierce Rohman (9)
Torrey Paplow (10)
Taylor Austin (12)

Luverne All-Conference
Sam Rock (12)

Waseca All-Conference
Matthew Veroeven (10)
Slade Barnett (10)

Marshall All-Conference
AJ Haas (12)
Tyson Louwagie (10)
Lincoln Christenson (10)
Dylan Louwague (12)
Tate Condezo (12)
Landon Marthaler (12)
Tucker Fiene (12)
Aiden Mattison (11)
Gavin Schaefer (11)
Brayden Chandler (9)
Dawson Decamp (10)

St. James Area All-Conference
Julio Esqueda (12)
Willie Curry (12)
Levi Miest (12)
Kollin Anderson (12)

Windom/Mt. Lake All-Conference
Preston Xayachak (12)
Matthew Voehl (10)


Central Lakes Conference
(Conference / Overall)
Rocori Spartans 7-0 24-8
Willmar Cardinals 6-1 20-12
Brainerd Warriors 5-2 16-18
Alexandria Cardinals 4-3 22-12
St. Cloud Crush 3-4 8-19
Sartell-St. Stephen Sabers 2-5 7-12
Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm 1-6 1-18
Fergus Falls Otters 0-7 1-23

Rocori All-Conference
107 Davey Maldonado
114 Zac Humbert
127 Kameron Moscho
145 Jack Major
160 Evan Moscho
172 Nathan Soldner
189 Mason Orth
285 Grady Minnerath
Honorable Mention
121 Mason Moscho
215 Christian Rodriguez

Willmar All-Conference
145 Sulley Anez
139 Conlan Carlson
133 Cavin Carlson
160 Cameren Champagne
172 Steven Cruze
114 Logan Fagerlie
121 Wyatt Cruz
Honorable Mention
215 Ramero Trevino

Brainerd All-Conference
114 Ben Rodriguez
160 Lukas Lind
139 Easton Dircks
215 Ethan Kosloski
Honorable Mention
127 Nolan Jukish
152 Elijah Germann
189 Shane Carlson

Alexandria All-Conference
121 Nolan Fettig
127 Mason McGrane
189 Pablo Garcia
215 Luke Maanum

St. Cloud Crush All-Conference
121 Jack Hamak 5-2
160 Tanner Hugg 5-2
Honorable Mention
107 Grady Doering 4-2
172 Jaxon Kenning. 4-0
189 Sutton Kenning 4-0
215 BT Teboh 4-3

Sartell-St. Stephen All-Conference
107 Jayce Gruber
152 Aidan Halvorson
215 Peyton Allen
285 Jordan Gulden

Sauk Rapids-Rice All-Conference
133 Jack Barz
172 Christian Nelson
Honorable Mention
139 Vance Bartz

Fergus Falls All-Conference
127 Kass Hartwell


Central Minnesota Conference
(Conference / Overall)
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Jaguars 6-0 23-3
Holdingford Huskers 5-1 36-4
Royalton-Upsala Royals 4-2 16-5
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City Falcons 3-3 27-16
Paynesville Area Bulldogs 2-4 19-10
Eden Valley-Watkins Eagles 1-5 17-15
Kimball Area Cubs 0-6 2-18

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa All-Conference
139 Ryan Jensen
145 Brett DeRoo
172 Max Hanson
Honorable Mention
285 Harley Webber

Holdingford All-Conference
121 Wyatt Pilarski
127 Wyatt Novitzki
145 William Pilarski
160 Drew Lange
215 Jaxon Bartkowicz
Honorable Mention
107 Casey Knettel
172 Luke Bieniek
139 Masyn Patrick
152 Simon Boeckman

Royalton-Upsala All-Conference
285 Brandon Mugg
Honorable Mention
127 Spencer Novitzki
145 Parker Dietman
152 Sawyer Simmons

Paynesville Area All-Conference
Jamison Meagher
Roman Roberg
Peyton Hemmesch
Honorable Mention
Mason McNab

Eden Valley-Watkins Honorable Mention
139 Brayden Kramer
215 Sonnie DeHeer


Granite Ridge Conference
(Conference / Overall)
Little Falls Flyers 5-0 19-6
Pierz Pioneers 3-2 21-10
Foley Falcons 3-2 19-13
Mora Mustangs 2-3 14-14
Milaca-Faith Chrisitan Wolves 2-4 7-15
Albany Huskies 0-5 1-18

Little Falls All-Conference
107 Seth Ramsdell
114 Ryan Vogt
121 Cayden Neisen
139 Joey Wilczek
145 Noah Cameron
160 Beau Robinson
189 Hank LeClair
215 Ivan Petrich

Pierz All-Conference
107 Kyle Stangl
114 Gauge Johnson
133 Carter Young
152 Chase Becker
172 Jayden Zajac
189 Caleb Koch
Honorable Mention
121 Link Toops
139 Connor Hennessy
145 Liam Hennessy
160 Brayden Melby
285 Jack Byker

Mora All-Conference
127 Mason Nelson
139 Nathan Nelson
145 Brock Folkema
Honorable Mention
133 Stratton Nelson
160 Carter Gmahl
285 Curtis Maegi

Foley All-Conference
160 Alex Jennissen
121 Cyler Ruhoff
133 Wyatt Wall
189 Josiah Peterson

Milaca-FC All-Conference
215 Jack Hanson
285 Sawyer Schendel

Albany All-Conference
152 Owen Carlson
160 Mason Plumski


Great River Conference
(Conference / Overall)
Mille Lacs Area Raiders 5-0 30-2
Rush City/Braham 4-1 17-6
Ogilvie Lions 3-2 16-10
Proctor-Hermantown 2-6 4-11
Cloquet/Esko/Carlton 1-4 1-13

Mille Lacs All-Conference
107 Vincent Schmit
121 Zach Remer
127 Donovan Schmid
139 Justus Spengler

Ogilvie All-Conference
133 Deegan Birkaker
145 Hayden Bolling
285 Dylan Smith

Rush City/Braham All-Conference
152 Isaiah Coolidge
172 Jesse Eklund

Cloquet/Esko/Carlton All-Conference
114 Aiden Theisen
160 Warren Hietala

Proctor-Hermantown All-Conference
189 Zak McPhee


Lake Conference
(Conference / Overall)
St. Michael-Albertville Knights 6-0 30-1
Wayzata Trojans 5-1 12-5
Eden Prairie Eagles 4-2 10-8
Hopkins Royals 2-4 6-13
Minnetonka Skippers 2-4 5-13
Edina Hornets 1-5 10-13
Buffalo Bison 1-5 3-14

All-Conference
107
STMA – Grant Bergeron 4-0
Wayzata – Wyatt Koenen 5-1
114
Buffalo – Gabe Roehl 5-1
Edina – Anthony Nichols 3-1
STMA – Lincoln Robideau 4-0
121
STMA – Brody Bergeron 5-0
Wayzata – Luke Koenen 6-0
127
STMA – Chase Mills 4-0
133
Wayzata – Logan Swensen 6-0
139
Eden Prairie – Charles Vanier 6-0
STMA – Ian Schultz 4-1
145
Wayzata – Caden Wong 5-1
152
Buffalo – Aiden Herbst 4-0
Eden Prairie – Patrick Kubisa 5-1
STMA – Landon Robideau 6-0
160
STMA – Jarrett Wadsen 5-0
Wayzata – Charlie Petit 5-1
172
Buffalo – Jacobee Scherber 4-1
STMA – Jed Wester 6-0
189
Minnetonka – Marco Christiansen 4-0
STMA – John Murphy 4-0
215
Eden Prairie – Will DiAna 5-1
STMA – Noah Togerson 4-0
285
Eden Prairie – Will Sather 6-0
Hopkins – Logan Ross 4-1


Metro East Conference
(Conference / Overall)
Simley Spartans 7-0 23-1
Hasting Raiders 6-1 26-1
South St. Paul 5-2 24-5
St. Thomas Cadets 4-3 8-9
Two Warriors 3-4 12-16
Mahtomedi Zephyrs 2-5 10-19
Tartan Titans 1-6 3-20
North St. Paul Polars 0-7 9-12

Hastings All-Conference
127 Trey Beissel 7-0
133 Jack Bainbridge 7-0
172 Creed Peterson 6-1
215 Derrick Steinke 7-0
145 Fletcher Peterson 6-1
121 Blake Beissel 5-0
114 Gavin Lambert 5-2
139 Mark Svoboda 5-2

Simley All-Conference
107 Turner Ross 7-0
145 Derrick Dohmen 6-0
152 Cash Raymond 6-0
172 Vristol Short 6-0
285 Brandon Kropuenske 7-0
127 Jake Kos 5-1
133 Justus Heeg 5-1
139 Mo Salas 4-0
189 Danny Martin 5-1
114 Austin Gryzwinski 4-1

South St. Paul All-Conference
160 Nate Berchtold 7-0
215 Andrew Bonk 6-0
145 Andrew Schwab 6-0
121 Shane Schwab 4-1

Tartan All-Conference
152 Matt Ryan 5-2

Two Rivers All-Conference
172 Jayden Kinsel-Arredondo 5-0


Mississippi 8 Conference
(Conference / Overall)
Becker Bulldogs 8-0 24-1-1
Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets 7-1 28-14
Big Lake Hornets 6-2 11-8
Princeton Tigers 5-3
St. Francis Fighting Saints 4-4 8-19
Monticello Magic 3-5 5-19
North Branch Vikings 2-6 12-9
Chisago Lakes Wildcats 2-6 6-18
Zimmerman Thunder 0-8 4-16

Becker All-Conference
107 Boston Kuschel
114 Bennett Kujawa
139 Kaden Nicolas
145 Landen Kujawa
152 Drew May
160 Logan Jarvis
172 Owen Angell

Cambridge-Isanti All-Conference
152 Maverick Henderson
114 Leo Edblad
107 Brady Huntley
285 Brady Anderson
121 Wyatt Wald
189 Jarred Goodman
Honorable Mention
145 Keith Hout
160 Quinton Harcey

Big Lake All-Conference
107 Kale Westgaard
127 Cash Stortz
172 CJ Mikely
189 Carson Gellerman

St. Francis All-Conference
Ashton Charmoli
Caden Borgen
Tegan Sherk
Gunner Hostetter
Aydan Carlson
Honorable Mention
Shaun Pearson
William Romero

North Branch All-Conference
152 Evan Pommier
215 Karson Gariepy


Northwest Suburban Conference
(Conference / Overall)
Totino-Grace Eagles 12-0 27-3
Anoka Tornadoes 11-1 20-6
Andover Huskies 9-3 15-6
Coon Rapids Cardinals 8-4 12-10
Elk River Elks 8-4 18-11
Maple Grove Crimson 7-5 13-17
Blaine Bengals 6-6 11-14
Centennial Cougars 6-6 18-15
Rogers Royals 5-7 14-13
Park Center Pirates 3-9 12-11
Champlin Park Rebels 1-11 1-17
Armstrong Falcons 1-11 7-15
Osseo Orioles 0-12 5-14

Anoka All-Conference
Michael Chamberlain 10-1
Garrett Wittek 9-0
Max Berglund 9-2
Ian Wittek 9-1

Robbinsdale Armstrong All-Conference
Eli Hetteen 7-1

Blaine All-Conference
Zack Johnson 11-1
Owen Kuehl 10-2
Landen Lorch 10-2
Mitchell Babineau 6-0

Centennial All-Conference
Marcus Whiting 11-1
Tyler Cook 8-3

Champlin Park All-Conference
Alex Gau 10-2
Mitchell Knight 10-2
Isaiah Wright 6-2

Coon Rapids All-Conference
Jack Bridenstine 11-1
Carter Skradski 11-1
Hayden Skillings 10-2
Alex Xiong 9-3
Kenny Wells 9-2

Elk River All-Conference
Daunte Sasse 12-0
Ian Lessard 10-0
Lars Nelson 9-3
Wyatt Lease 7-1
Walker Gaulrapp 8-3
Mason Freeman 8-3

Maple Grove All-Conference
Alex True 10-2
Thomas Schlangen 10-1
Ben Schultz 9-0
Connor Peterson 7-1

Osseo All-Conference
Jameson Kulseth 9-3

Park Center All-Conference
Jackson Sanders 8-4

Rogers All-Conference
Nolan Lund 10-2
Zach Kellogg 10-2
Grady Weinbrenner 10-2
Mason Lund 10-2
Cole Hamilton 10-0
Navarro Kornwolf 9-3
Jase Carlson 9-3
Sawyer Josewski 8-2

Totino-Grace All-Conference
Logan Refsnider 12-0
Austin Herbst 12-0
Cy Kruse 12-0
Jackson Refsnider 11-1
Ethan Sylvester 11-1
Sean O’Brien 10-2
Joe Kruse 10-2
Owen Swedberg 9-1
Payton Herbst 8-3


Park Region Conference
United North Central Warriors 5-1
Osakis Silverstreaks 5-1
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie Raiders 4-2
LPGE-Browerville Wolves 4-2
New York Mills Eagles 2-4
Wadena-Deer Creek Wolverines 1-5
Ottertail Central Bulldogs 0-6

Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie Raiders All-Conference
114 Hunter Truax
121 Isaac Grabow
127 Owen Hart
133 Justin Olson
160 Davie Revering
172 Cayden Kimber
215 Braden Shamp

United North Central Warriors All-Conference
152 Zach Davidson
133 Zach Hendrickson
145 Fordyce Johnson

LPGE-Browerville Wolves All-Conference
107 Brodie Pachan
114 Hunter Katterhagen
172 Mason Bruder

Osakis Silverstreaks All-Conference
139 Jacob Taplin
160 Gaven Cimbura
127 Christian Nathe
285 Zackary Winkle

New York Mills Eagles All-Conference
121 Creed Mursu
189 Blake Unger
215 Bode Roberts

Ottertail Central Bulldogs All-Conference
285 Kale Rich


South Suburban Conference
(Conference / Overall)
Shakopee Sabers 9-0 30-3
Apple Valley Eagles 8-1 20-10
Prior Lake Lakers 6-3 9-7
Farmington Tiger 6-3 11-10
Eastview Lightning 5-4 18-7
Eagan Wildcats 5-4 10-8
Lakeville North Panthers 3-6 6-13
Lakeville South Cougars 2-7 11-15
Rosemount Irish 1-8 5-16
Burnsville Blaze 0-9 1-13

Apple Valley All-Conference
Marcell Booth
Jayden Haueter
Saitaro Kong
Tyler Laudenbach
Sebastian Castin

Burnsville All-Conference
Ayden Ripplinger

Eagan All-Conference
Dylan St. Germain
Jake Tuchscherer
Cole Will

Eastview All-Conference
Jack Bauer
Aryan Karimnejad
Spencer Lee

Farmington All-Conference
Davis Parrow
Tyler Chenevert
Blake Han-Lindemyer
Edon Davis
Cole Han-Lindemyer

Lakeville North All-Conference
Tyler Ruff
Antonio Menard
Blake Krause
Riley Forar

Lakeville South All-Conference
Riley Clark

Prior Lake All-Conference
Liam Collins
Finn Bloomquist
John Graham
Brock Zurn

Rosemount All-Conference
Abram Anderson

Shakopee All-Conference
Kyler Walters
Anthony Heim
Dominic Heim
Tyler Turzinski
Jackson Barron
Landon Rouse
Jack Ferguson
Ben Suchta
Connor Warren


St. Paul Metro Conference
(Conference / Overall)
St. Paul Harding Knights 6-0 18-7
St. Paul Humboldt Hawks 5-1 10-5
St. Paul Highland Park Scots 4-2 11-5
St. Paul Washington Eagles 3-3 5-14
St. Paul Johnson Governors 2-4 5-12
St. Paul Central Minutemen 1-5 1-9
St. Paul Como Park Cougars 0-8 2-10

St. Paul Harding All-Conference
114 Jordan Sweeney 11
127 Mu Young Paung 12
145 Tanner Rouillard-Horne 12
155 Sarah Mann 11
160 Israel Toledo 12
215 Allen Mann 12
285 Devionte Evans 11

St. Paul Humboldt All-Conference
121 Po Si Si 12
127 Marco Sanchez-Ochoa 12
139 Kler Doh Moo 9
145 Johney Loo 12
189 Brantajia Loggins 12
215 Oscar Sierra-Ochoa 10

St. Paul Highland Park All-Conference
107 Ian Vang 10
121 Angel Moreno 12
133 Devion Rosario 11
152 Isaac Roberts 11
172 Robbie Geleto 11
189 Gus Mastrud 11

St. Paul Washington All-Conference
107 Las Way Wan 11
139 Ezra Engeldinger (8)

St. Paul Johnson All-Conference
114 Lucky Yang, 9
133 Gabriel Park, 9
152 Gabriel Cole, 9
172 Eh K Yaw, 11

St. Paul Central All-Conference
285 Fela McConnell 12

St. Paul Como Park All-Conference
160 William Stiles 12


Three Rivers Conference
(Conference)
Chatfield Gophers 9-0
Dover-Eyota Eagles 7-2
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson Cardinals 7-2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Bulldogs 6-3
Caledonia/Houston Warriors 5-4
GMLOS Superlarks 5-4
St. Charles Saints 3-6
Wabasha-Kellogg Falcons 2-7
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton Wolves 1-8
La Crescent Lancers 0-9

Caledonia/Houston All-Conference
107 Aiden Burns, 10th 8-1
133 Braxton Lange, 11th 7-2
139 Isaac Blocker, 12th 7-2
145 Owen Denstad, 12th 9-0
152 Tanner Ginther, 11th 6-1
189 Aden Kulas, 11th 8-1

Chatfield All-Conference
107 Jameson Priebe, 8th 9-0
114 Javier Berg, 11th 7-0
121 Kaisen Johnson, 10th 8-1
127 Hunter Polikowsky, 8th 7-1
133 Gage Bartels, 12th 8-0
145 Jack Dornack, 12th 8-1
152 Carson Rowland, 11th 9-0
160 Ben Carrier, 11th 7-0
172 Ayden Miner, 11th 8-0
189 Kail Schott, 12th 5-0
285 Miles Mulhern, 12th 9-0

Dover-Eyota All-Conference
107 Max Loftus, 9th 6-3
139 Bolton Thesing, 12th 9-0
145 Damon Bye, 12th 6-3
189 Andrew Wendt, 12th 7-0
215/HWT Aidan Gasper, 12th 9-0

Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton All-Conference
160 Kane Larson, 10th 8-1
172 Cole Sass, 11th 5-0

GMLOS All-Conference
114 Parker Armagost, 9th 7-2
127 Cael Smith, 8th 8-1
160 Braxten Wiste, 12th 7-1
HWT Colton Gardner, 12th 6-3

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson All-Conference
107 Christian Zibrowski, 9th 8-1
121 Owen Lange, 9th 8-1
139 Jordan Zibrowski, 12th 8-1
189 Zack Plank, 11th 7-2

Plainview-Elgin-Millville All-Conference
121 Carson Rahman, 11th 9-0
133 Aiden Graner, 10th 9-0
172 Alex Hinrichs, 11th 8-1
215 Alex Bedsted, 11th 8-1

St. Charles All-Conference
127 Braxton Wohlferd, 10th 2-0


Wright County Conference
(Conference / Overall)
Annandale-Maple Lake Lightning 9-0 27-5
New London-Spicer Wildcats 8-1 22-6
Watertown-Mayer Royals 7-2 19-10
Hutchinson Tigers 5-4 14-9
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 5-4 18-14
Mound Westonka White Hawks 5-4 13-11
Delano Tigers 3-6 10-12
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Praire 2-7 8-18
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 1-8 7-22
Rockford Rockets 0-9

Annandale-Maple Lake All-Conference
114 Cassen Brumm
139 Shay McClory
145Cole LaFave
152 Jack Nilson
215 Nathan Klatt
Honorable Mention
107 Brayden Fobbe
121 Porter Pribyl
127 Ayden Fitzgerald

New London-Spicer All-Conference
152 Everett Halverson
285 Marshel Johnson
Honorable Mention
133 Isaiah Nelson
172 Brody Duke

Watertown-Mayer All-Conference
114 Joel Friederichs
121 Titan Friederichs
125 Kaleb Mead
139 Parker Jackson
172 Bryce Burkett
Honorable Mention
152 Jack Entinger
145 Isaiah Mead

Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Praire Honorable Mention
Mason Schilling

Hutchinson All-Conference
139 Raydon Bipes
Honorable Mention
107 Judah Perrault
127 Logan Schwanz

Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted All-Conference
107 Ryker Clobes
121 Raydon Graham
189 Charlie Mumford
Honorable Mention
114 Gabriel Michels
172 Tyler Graczyk
215 Colton Long
285 Matthew Busse

Mound-Westonka All-Conference
133 Cole Munsterteiger
145 Jack Nelson
160 Cooper Rowe
Honorable Mention
215 John Seemann

Delano Honorable Mention
160 Cael Olson

Rockford Honorable Mention
189 William Graunke
285 Nathan Woodard

Would you like to receive the latest Minnesota wrestling news in your inbox?