St. Croix Falls Wrestling Classic

St. Croix Falls Wrestling Classic
1. Hudson 215.0
2. Amery 171.0
3. Boyceville 153.0
4. Wisconsin Rapids 146.5
5. Princeton 145.5
6. River Falls 139.0
7. St. Croix Falls 117.5
8. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser/Praire Farm 93.5
9. Cameron 88.0
10. Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 79.5
11. Flambeau 54.0
12. Spencer 52.0
13. Pine City 35.0
14. Northwestern 32.0
15. Ogilvie 25.0
16. Cornell 16.0
17. Chisago Lakes 10.0

Brackets/Results on TrackWrestling.com

Minnesota 9th Grade and Under Wrestling League Section 2 Individual Tournament

Minnesota 9th Grade and Under Wrestling League
Section 3 Individual Tournament

1. Minneota 153.5
2. Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United 132.0
3. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 123.0
4. Wabasso/Red Rock Central 116.0
5. Quad County 98.0
6. Benson 92.5
7. Willmar 89.0
8. New London-Spicer 81.0
9. MAHACA 74.0
10. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 58.5
11. Marshall/Lakeview 56.0
12. Redwood Valley/Cedar Mountain 46.0
13. BOLD 45.0
14. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove 30.0
15. Canby 20.0
16. River Valley 15.0

Brackets/Results

Minnesota 9th Grade and Under Wrestling League Section 3 Individual Tournament

Minnesota 9th Grade and Under Wrestling League
Section 3 Individual Tournament

1. Apple Valley 198.5
2. Scott West 172.0
3. Dassel-Cokato 138.0
4. Litchfield 135.0
5. Prior Lake 129.5
6. New Prague 122.5
7. Hutchinson 120.0
8. Delano 104.5
9. Bloomington Kennedy 89.0
10. Annandale/Maple Lake 56.0
11. Mound Westonka 46.5
12. Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie 41.0
13. Eden Prairie 32.0
14. Chaska/Chanhassen 23.0
15. Norwood Young America 9.0

Brackets/Results

Minnesota 9th Grade and Under Wrestling League Section 6 Individual Tournament

Minnesota 9th Grade and Under Wrestling League
Section 6 Individual Tournament

1. Saint Michael-Albertville 209.5
2. Anoka 188.0
3. Coon Rapids 173.0
4. Saint Francis 129.0
5. Cambridge-Isanti 110.5
6. Zimmerman 95.5
7. Monticello 85.0
8. Blaine 78.0
9. Buffalo 75.0
10. Elk River 41.0
11. Champlin Park 37.5
12. Spectrum 20.0
t13. Rogers 18.0
t13. Andover 18.0

Brackets/Results