Ogilvie Quad

Ogilvie Quad

Crosby-Ironton 48 Proctor-Hermantown 26
106: Gavin Tabbert (PRHE) over James Lewandowski (CRIR) (Fall 1:38)
113: Dillion Barna (CRIR) over (PRHE) (For.)
120: Robert Laakso (PRHE) over William Erickson (CRIR) (Fall 0:25)
126: John Paul Fitzpatrick (CRIR) over Zak McPhee (PRHE) (Fall 0:30)
132: Gabe Ridlon (CRIR) over Maven Bassignana (PRHE) (Fall 0:26)
138: Gabe Castleman (PRHE) over Fletcher Peterson (CRIR) (TF 16-0 3:32)
145: Logan Follett (PRHE) over (CRIR) (For.)
152: Double Forfeit
160: Alex McPhee (PRHE) over Jake Klancher (CRIR) (Dec 9-5)
170: Evan Lueck (CRIR) over Owen Mooers (PRHE) (Fall 3:37)
182: Michael Fitzpatrick (CRIR) over (PRHE) (For.)
195: Hayden McGowan (CRIR) over (PRHE) (For.)
220: Austin DeZeeuw (CRIR) over (PRHE) (For.)
285: Kyle Blazek (CRIR) over (PRHE) (For.)

Proctor-Hermantown 48 Nash-Kee- Greenway 28
106: Brennan Perkovich (NKG) over Gavin Tabbert (PRHE) (MD 13-2)
113: Double Forfeit
120: Robert Laakso (PRHE) over Michael Mell (NKG) (Fall 0:57)
126: Zak McPhee (PRHE) over (NKG) (For.)
132: Maven Bassignana (PRHE) over (NKG) (For.)
138: Gabe Castleman (PRHE) over (NKG) (For.)
145: Logan Follett (PRHE) over (NKG) (For.)
152: Alex McPhee (PRHE) over Aiden Duffy (NKG) (Fall 1:23)
160: Quinn Schnabel (PRHE) over Weston Marx (NKG) (Fall 1:35)
170: Henry Ringdahl (PRHE) over (NKG) (For.)
182: Mason Marx (NKG) over Owen Mooers (PRHE) (Fall 1:32)
195: Domonick Holcomb (NKG) over (PRHE) (For.)
220: Noah Mathis (NKG) over (PRHE) (For.)
285: Zachary Smith (NKG) over (PRHE) (For.)

Ogilvie 42 Proctor-Hermantown 27
106: Gavin Tabbert (PRHE) over Beau Hudoba (OGIL) (Dec 3-0)
113: Justin Plemel (OGIL) over (PRHE) (For.)
120: Robert Laakso (PRHE) over Hayden Bolling (OGIL) (Fall 2:27)
126: Zak McPhee (PRHE) over Rhett Hudoba (OGIL) (Dec 7-5)
132: Brock Strobel (OGIL) over (PRHE) (For.)
138: Gabe Castleman (PRHE) over (OGIL) (For.)
145: Ethan Warren (OGIL) over Logan Follett (PRHE) (Fall 0:48)
152: Double Forfeit
160: Alex McPhee (PRHE) over Beau Burk (OGIL) (Dec 4-2)
170: Owen Mooers (PRHE) over Owen Heins (OGIL) (Fall 3:33)
182: Hunter Anderson (OGIL) over (PRHE) (For.)
195: Landen Halvorson (OGIL) over (PRHE) (For.)
220: Gavin McLevis (OGIL) over (PRHE) (For.)
285: Riley Lambert (OGIL) over (PRHE) (For.)

Wabasso/Red Rock Central Duals

Wabasso/Red Rock Central Duals

Luverne 30 Saint Clair-Mankato Loyola 30
106: Double Forfeit
113: Eli Kruse (SCML) over Tavian Lange (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
120: Riley Cowell (LUVE) over Chase Bade (SCML) (Fall 0:00)
126: Noah Mehlhaff (LUVE) over (SCML) (For.)
132: Adam Ask (LUVE) over (SCML) (For.)
138: Braydon Ripka (LUVE) over (SCML) (For.)
145: Jack Klinder (SCML) over Camden Janiszeski (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
152: Chase Baker (SCML) over Jaden Reisch (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
160: Jacob Schimek (SCML) over Jacob Stroh (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
170: Chris Rosin (LUVE) over Bryan Bennett (SCML) (Fall 0:00)
182: Anthony McDonough (SCML) over (LUVE) (For.)
195: Double Forfeit
220: Double Forfeit
285: Double Forfeit

Springfield 42 Luverne 30
106: Double Forfeit
113: Tavian Lange (LUVE) over Kody Bast (sprf) (Fall 0:00)
120: Riley Cowell (LUVE) over Wyatt Schmidt (sprf) (Fall 0:00)
126: Owen Bertram (sprf) over Noah Mehlhaff (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
132: Braydon Ripka (LUVE) over dalton Langseth (sprf) (Fall 0:00)
138: Camden Janiszeski (LUVE) over Easton Johnson (sprf) (Fall 0:00)
145: Jaden Reisch (LUVE) over Alex Moudry (sprf) (Fall 2:00)
152: Joe Anderson (sprf) over (LUVE) (For.)
160: Ashtin Johnson (sprf) over (LUVE) (For.)
170: Ethan Langseth (sprf) over Chris Rosin (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
182: Dan Bryer (sprf) over (LUVE) (For.)
195: Double Forfeit
220: Mason Rummel (sprf) over (LUVE) (For.)
285: Ashton Danielson (sprf) over (LUVE) (For.)

Wabasso – Red Rock Central 54 Luverne 18
106: Double Forfeit
113: Zackary Zimmerman (WRRC) over Tavian Lange (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
120: Riley Cowell (LUVE) over Adryen Tietz (WRRC) (Fall 0:00)
126: Noah Mehlhaff (LUVE) over Carter Beranek (WRRC) (Fall 0:00)
132: Braydon Ripka (LUVE) over Garret Marotzke (WRRC) (Fall 0:00)
138: Chase Irlbeck (WRRC) over (LUVE) (For.)
145: Damon Holmen (WRRC) over Jaden Reisch (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
152: Josh Hesse (WRRC) over (LUVE) (For.)
160: Hayden Determan (WRRC) over (LUVE) (For.)
170: Damian Osland (WRRC) over Chris Rosin (LUVE) (Fall 0:00)
182: Lance Wagner (WRRC) over (LUVE) (For.)
195: Double Forfeit
220: Derek Werner (WRRC) over (LUVE) (For.)
285: Cory Anderson (WRRC) over (LUVE) (For.)

Kimball Area 47 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 18

Kimball Area 47 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 18
106: Jack Bollman (KIAR) over Noah Johnson (KMS) (MD 13-2)
113: Chase Magaard (KMS) over Blake Brutger (KIAR) (MD 15-3)
120: Coy Gunderson (KMS) over Chase Anderson (KIAR) (Fall 3:15)
126: Logan Kuseske (KIAR) over Jett Olson (KMS) (Dec 9-2)
132: Logan Kuseske (KIAR) over Aaron Jones (KMS) (MD 10-0)
138: Will Magaard (KMS) over Brett Schiefelbein (KIAR) (TF 18-3 5:49)
145: Cody Leither (KIAR) over Luke Hoefer (KMS) (Fall 4:56)
152: Haden Rosenow (KIAR) over Aiden Miller (KMS) (Fall 3:21)
160: Zack Holtz (KIAR) over (KMS) (For.)
170: Ashton Hanan (KIAR) over Masyn Olson (KMS) (Fall 1:03)
182: Rick Jones (KMS) over Austin Donnay (KIAR) (Dec 10-3)
195: Carter Holtz (KIAR) over Marc Collins (KMS) (Fall 0:58)
220: Ace Meyer (KIAR) over Brody Forsell (KMS) (Fall 5:32)
285: Double Forfeit

Fridley 64 Columbia Heights 3

Fridley 64 Columbia Heights 3
106: Gabe Arika (FRID) over (COHE) (For.)
113: Double Forfeit
120: Ben Davis (FRID) over Mubarak Mohamed (COHE) (MD 15-1)
126: Jacob Nguyen (FRID) over Matt Benson (COHE) (Fall 1:55)
132: Jason Nguyen (FRID) over (COHE) (For.)
138: Dylan Starck (FRID) over (COHE) (For.)
145: Jon Heveron (COHE) over Islam Ibrahim (FRID) (Dec 12-9)
152: Double Forfeit
160: Adam Johnson (FRID) over Mason Anderson (COHE) (Fall 0:49)
170: Luke Gerhard (FRID) over (COHE) (For.)
182: Michael Ude (FRID) over (COHE) (For.)
195: Vernon Lane (FRID) over (COHE) (For.)
220: Josh Franklin (FRID) over Quartez Murdo (COHE) (Fall 0:09)
285: Kane Hoff (FRID) over Saveone Avery Horne (COHE) (Fall 2:41)

Osseo Tri

Osseo Tri

Osseo 44 Maple Grove 30
106: Thomas Schlangen (MAGR) over Alexander True (OSSE) (Fall 1:59)
113: Caden Klopfenstein (MAGR) over Connor Spanier (OSSE) (Dec 1-0)
120: Ben Schultz (MAGR) over Peter Hollingshead (OSSE) (Fall 3:07)
126: John Lundstrom (OSSE) over Jett Uzzell (MAGR) (Fall 2:31)
132: Eddie Kilgard (MAGR) over Wahbo Othman (OSSE) (Fall 2:32)
138: Max Johnson (MAGR) over Jack White (OSSE) (Dec 10-5)
145: Malik Williams (OSSE) over David Grant (MAGR) (Dec 12-10)
152: Thomas Cornell (OSSE) over Ethan Maas (MAGR) (Fall 0:31)
160: Vincent Toleno (OSSE) over Draven Craidon (MAGR) (TF 17-2 4:00)
170: Micha Vayee (MAGR) over Jacobe Jackson (OSSE) (Fall 1:03)
182: Aidan Wayne (OSSE) over Bryce Tiber (MAGR) (Fall 1:20)
195: Jacob Meissner (OSSE) over Johan Rodvik (MAGR) (Fall 2:19)
220: Jagger Schack (OSSE) over Andrew Toms (MAGR) (Fall 0:28)
285: Trey Williams (OSSE) over Cameron Ngo (MAGR) (Fall 1:59)

Big Lake 40 Cambridge-Isanti 36

Big Lake 40 Cambridge-Isanti 36
106: Nolan Reiter (BILA) over Leo Edblad (CAIS) (Dec 9-2)
113: Christian Noble (BILA) over Carter Wothe (CAIS) (Fall 0:49)
120: Jayden Mclearen (BILA) over Logan Lindquist (CAIS) (Fall 3:13)
126: Rocco Visci (BILA) over Maverick Henderson (CAIS) (Fall 1:30)
132: Payton Doty (CAIS) over Cade Sixberry (BILA) (Fall 3:33)
138: Luke Schumacher (BILA) over Treytin Byers (CAIS) (MD 17-5)
145: Dillon Browen (BILA) over Wyatt Wothe (CAIS) (Dec 9-5)
152: Tyler Dehmer (BILA) over Romeo Nordquist (CAIS) (Fall 3:35)
160: Jimmy Brown (CAIS) over Alex Hanrahan (BILA) (Fall 0:23)
170: Brett Bordwell (BILA) over Luke Lund (CAIS) (Fall 3:38)
182: Isaac Maurer (CAIS) over Rieley Mullen (BILA) (Fall 2:42)
195: Tramaine Cooper (CAIS) over (BILA) (For.)
220: Easton Johnson (CAIS) over Kane Lapointe (BILA) (Fall 0:15)
285: Jacob McCabe (CAIS) over Jeremy Phyle (BILA) (Fall 0:35)

BOLD Tri

BOLD Tri

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 80 BOLD 0
106: Edwyn Gonzalez (ACGC) over Brady Kiecker (BOLD) (TF 17-0 2:51)
113: Jevon Williams (ACGC) over (BOLD) (For.)
120: Cole Holien (ACGC) over Austin Kiecker (BOLD) (Fall 2:42)
126: Kelvin Andrade-Ponce (ACGC) over (BOLD) (For.)
132: Ramzee Molinaro (ACGC) over Rylan Gass (BOLD) (Fall 1:52)
138: Brady Holien (ACGC) over Stevie McMath (BOLD) (Fall 0:25)
145: Hayden Straumann (ACGC) over (BOLD) (Fall 0:00)
152: Jake Mortensen (ACGC) over (BOLD) (For.)
160: Logan Straumann (ACGC) over Hunter Ridler (BOLD) (Fall 1:41)
170: Jaxon Behm (ACGC) over Jordan Amberg (BOLD) (Fall 1:20)
182: Terrell Renne (ACGC) over Blake Flann (BOLD) (Fall 3:22)
195: Taylor Fester (ACGC) over Gavin Moudry (BOLD) (Fall 1:08)
220: Logan Sherwood (ACGC) over Tim Peppel (BOLD) (Fall 2:59)
285: Tanner Berghuis (ACGC) over Brady Ridler (BOLD) (Dec 9-3)

Sibley East 51 BOLD 22
106: Logan Steele (SIEA) over Brady Kiecker (BOLD) (Fall 0:40)
113: Wyatt Taylor (SIEA) over (BOLD) (For.)
120: Derek Steele (SIEA) over Kaden Fischer (BOLD) (Fall 1:39)
126: Austin Kiecker (BOLD) over Riley Drexler (SIEA) (MD 12-3)
132: Josh Sotelo (SIEA) over Rylan Gass (BOLD) (Dec 18-16)
138: Bryce Klancke (SIEA) over Stevie McMath (BOLD) (Fall 2:44)
145: Lincoln Carpenter (SIEA) over (BOLD) (For.)
152: Mario Solaris (SIEA) over (BOLD) (For.)
160: Jordan Amberg (BOLD) over Jathen Mendoza (SIEA) (Dec 10-6)
170: Blake Flann (BOLD) over Aaron Elseth (SIEA) (Dec 7-6)
182: Felix Medrano (SIEA) over (BOLD) (For.)
195: McCabe Voight (SIEA) over Gavin Moudry (BOLD) (Fall 0:40)
220: Tim Peppel (BOLD) over Omar Martinez (SIEA) (Fall 0:13)
285: Brady Ridler (BOLD) over (SIEA) (For.)

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 56 Sibley East 13