The Guillotine Events Calendar

Send events/links/schedules to events@theguillotine.com

Archived Events Calendar – Events going back one year

The Guillotine Open Tournament Calendar | The Guillotine Camps and Training Page

2021-2022 high school events on trackwrestling.com

Events subject to change. Check local schedules to verify dates, times, and locations.

Nov 26 SatMartin County Red Bull Open - Martin County West HS - Sherburn - Youth Open
Nov 26 SatTCU Youth Wrestling Tournament - TCU LeCenter School - Youth Open
Nov 27 SunMinnesota at South Dakota State - Brookings, SD - 1 pm - College Event view
Nov 27 SunMaple Grove Youth Wrestling Tournament - Maple Grove HS - Youth Open
Dec 1 ThuAugsburg at Loras College - Dubuque, Iowa - 7 pm - College Event
Dec 1 ThuAugustana at Minnesota - Minneapolis, Minn. - 7 pm - College Event view
Dec 1 ThuBemidji, Moorhead, St. Cloud Tech at Buffalo - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuBenilde-St. Margaret's, Rockford, Rogers at Maple Grove - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuBig Lake at Princeton - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Park Rapids at United North Central - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuBOLD, New Ulm, Sibley East at Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuBorder West, Roseau at Wadena-Deer Creek - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuBrainerd, Cambridge-Isanti at North Branch - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuCentennial, Mounds View, North St. Paul at Roseville - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuChisago Lakes at Monticello - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuCoon Rapids, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Rosemount at Woodbury - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuCretin-Derham Hall, Park at White Bear Lake - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, Marshall at Quad County - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuDeer River, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis at Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuEagan, Pine Island, Two Rivers at Eastview - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuEast Ridge, Forest Lake at Stillwater - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuFulda/Murray County Central, Red Rock Central at Pipestone Area - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuHigh School competition begins - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuHutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart at Redwood Valley - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuLakeville South at Prior Lake - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuLeSueur-Henderson, Waseca, WEM/JWP at Medford - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuMankato West, Pine Island at Byron - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuMinneapolis North, Ogilvie at Mille Lacs - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuMinneapolis Patrick Henry, Minneapolis South at Minneapolis Roosevelt - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuMora, Willmar at Anoka - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, Watertown-Mayer at St. Peter - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuOttertail Central at Pelican Rapids - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuRockford at Rogers - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuShakopee at Rosemount - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuSpectrum, Trinity/Unity at Brooklyn Center - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuTracy-Milroy-Balaton, Waconia at University of Minneasota - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuWatertown-Mayer at St. Peter - - HS Event
Dec 1 ThuWorthington at Sheldon - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriAugsburg (White Team) at Rochester CTC - Rochester, Minn. - 7 pm - College Event
Dec 2 FriMSU Moorhead, Northland, Minnesota West Triangular - Canceled - Moorhead, Minn. - 5 pm - College Event
Dec 2 FriRidgewater at Concordia - Moorhead, Minn. - 7 pm - College Event
Dec 2-3 Fri-SatCliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational - Teams: North Dakota State, South Dakota State and others - Las Vegas, Nev. - College Event view
Dec 2 FriAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City Tournament - Teams: Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Canby, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Paynesville, Pipestone Area, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriBarron, Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, Proctor/Hermantown at Superior - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriBenilde-St. Margaret's, Rockford, Rogers at Maple Grove - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriBenson, Milaca at Willmar - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriBig Lake Tournament - Teams: Amery, Big Lake, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Minnetonka, Minnewaska, New London-Spicer, Pierz, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson, Royalton/Upsala, Sartell - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriChamplin Park, Grand Rapids, Spectrum at White Bear Lake - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriChatfield at Owatonna - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriEagan, Pine Island, Two Rivers at Eastview - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriGrand Rapids at White Bear Lake - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriMAHACA at Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriPrinceton, Rocori at Zimmerman - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriSauk Centre/Melrose Tournament - Teams: Albany, Alexandria, Andover, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Eden Valley-Watkins, Paynesville, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Springfield, Thief River Falls - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriZumbrota-Mazeppa at Stewartville - - HS Event
Dec 2-3 Fri-SatCoralville Tournament - Teams: Coralville, Kasson-Mantorville, Wayzata - - HS Event
Dec 2-3 Fri-SatIndependence Tournament - Teams: Harrisburg, Independence, Waconia - - HS Event
Dec 2-3 Fri-SatIowa City West Tournament - Teams: Albert Lea, Apple Valley, Iowa City West - - HS Event
Dec 2-3 Fri-SatWahpeton Tournament - Teams: Border West, Brookings, Fargo North, Grand Forks Central, Kindred, Lisbon, Ottertail Central, Sisseton, Wahpeton, West Fargo Sheyenne - - HS Event
Dec 2 FriMedford Wrestling's Jim Slifka Classic - Medford Public School - Youth Open
Dec 2 FriSt. Ansgar Mat Club Tournament - St. Ansgar School - Youth Open
Dec 2 FriWorthington Youth Wrestling Association Tournament - Worthington HS - Youth Open
Dec 3 SatBuena Vista Open - Teams: Minnesota State and others - Storm Lake, IA - 9 am - College Eventview
Dec 3 SatJim Koch Wisconsin Open - Teams: Minnesota State and others - Kenosha, Wisc. - College Eventview
Dec 3 SatMilwaukee School of Engineering Invitational - Teams: Augsburg and others - Milwaukee, WI - 9 am - College Event
Dec 3 SatMSU Moorhead Dragon Open - Teams: MSU Moorhead, Southwest Minnesota State, Concordia, St. John's, Itasca, Northland, Ridgewater, Minnesota West and others - Moorhead, Minn. - 10 am - College Eventview
Dec 3 SatAustin Tournament - Teams: Apple Valley, Austin, Goodhue, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, Norwood-Young America - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatBlue Earth Tournament - Teams: Blue Earth, Fairmont/Martin County West, Lake Mills, Madelia/Truman, Mankato East, Maple River/USC , Pine Island, Redwood Valley, WEM/JWP - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatChisago Lakes Tournament - Teams: Amery, Cambridge-Isanti, Chisago Lakes, Holdingford, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Mounds View - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatClark/Willow Lake Tournament - Teams: Clark/Willow Lake, Faulkton, Groton, Kingsbury County, Ortonville - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatCoon Rapids Tournament - Teams: Annandale/Maple Lake, Coon Rapids, Eden Prairie, Hastings, North Branch, Owatonna, Park, Princeton - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatDassel-Cokato/Litchfield Tournament - Teams: Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Marshall, Milaca, Minneota - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatDell Rapids Tournament - Teams: Adrian, Bon Homme, Canton, Dakota Valley, Dell Rapids, Hamlin, McCook Central, Parker, Tri-Valley - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatEdina Tournament - Teams: Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Edina, Farmington, Grand Rapids, Hudson, Lake City, Little Falls, Monticello, St. Croix Lutheran, Sibley East - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatEllsworth Tournament - Teams: Cadott, Dover-Eyota, Eau Claire Regis, Ellsworth, Mora, New Richmond, Prescott, Prior Lake, Spring Valley - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatFaribault Tournament - Teams: Cannon Falls, East Ridge, Faribault, Kasson-Mantorville, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, Northfield, Owatonna, St. Thomas Academy, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Stillwater, Tri-City United, Winona/Winona Cotter - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatFlandreau Tournament - Teams: Chester, Deuel, Elk Point-Jefferson, Flandreau, Garretson, Luverne, Red Rock Central - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatFosston/Bagley Tournament - Teams: Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Detroit Lakes, Fertile-Beltrami, Fosston/Bagley, Hibbing, Moorhead, Pelican Rapids, Roseau, United Clay Becker - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatFridley Tournament - Teams: Champlin Park, Delano, Fridley, Hopkins, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Minneapolis Washburn, Mound-Westonka, North Branch, North St. Paul, St. Paul Highland Park, Tartan, Zimmerman - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatGlencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie Tournament - Teams: BOLD, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Jackson County Central, Kimball, LeSueur-Henderson, New Ulm, St. Clair, Wabasso, Watertown-Mayer, Windom/Mountain Lake, Zumbrota-Mazeppa - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatGlenwood City Tournament - Teams: Bloomer, Clear Lake, Glenwood City, River Falls, Someset, Spooner, Triton - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatHillsboro Tournament - Teams: Central Cass, Crookston, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Grafton, Hillsboro, LaMoure, Mahnomen/Waubun, New York Mills, Pembina County North, West Fargo - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatLakeville North Tournament - Teams: Baldwin-Woodville, Byron, Chaska/Chanhassen, Chatfield, Eagan, Goodhue, Lakeville North, Lakeville South, Northfield, Rosemount, St. Croix Central, St. Paul Johnson, Scott West, South St. Paul - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatNew Prague Tournament - Teams: New Prague, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, St. Francis, St. Peter - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatOsseo Tournament - Teams: Blaine, Columbia Heights, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Southwest, Minnetonka, Mounds View, Osseo, Rocori, Rogers, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino Grace, Wabasha-Kellogg, Wayzata - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatRush City/Braham Tournament - Teams: Brooklyn Center, Crosby-Ironton, Deer River, Luck, Mille Lacs, Ogilvie, Proctor/Hermantown, Rice Lake, Rock Ridge, Rush City/Braham - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatSt. Agnes Tournament - Teams: Benilde-St. Margaret's, Cretin-Derham Hall, St. Agnes, Trinity/Unity - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatSt. Charles Tournament - Teams: Robbinsdale Armstrong, Westfield, Caledonia/Houston, Cannon Falls, Rochester Mayo, St. Charles, Stewartville - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatSt. James Tournament - Teams: Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Mankato West, Marshall, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, Quad County, Red Rock Central, St. Clair, St. James, St. Paul Como Park, Windom/Mountain Lake - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatSt. Michael-Albertville Tournament - Teams: Bloomington Kennedy, Centennial, Elk River, Forest Lake, Orono, Perham, Rockford, St. Cloud Tech, St. Croix Falls, St. Michael-Albertville, Waconia - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatWadena-Deer Creek Tournament - Teams: Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Brainerd, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, LPGE-Browerville, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Staples-Motley, Thief River Falls, United North Central, Wadena-Deer Creek - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatWatertown Tournament - Teams: Aberdeen, Canby, Huron, Milbank, Mitchell, Tea, Watertown, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, Yankton - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatWoodbury Tournament - Teams: Anoka, GMLOS, Mahtomedi, Simley, Two Rivers, Woodbury - - HS Event
Dec 3 SatDefender Open - Melrose Elementary - Youth Open
Dec 3 SatEastview Lightning Wrestling Tournament - Eastview HS - Youth Open
Dec 4 SunChadron State Duals - Teams: St. Cloud State, Augustana and others - Chadron, Neb. - College Event view
Dec 4 SunMinnesota at Oklahoma State - Stillwater, OK - 2 pm - College Event view
Dec 4 SunLakeville MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Lakeville North HS - Youth Open
Dec 4 SunNew Prague Youth Wrestling Tournament - New Prague HS - Youth Open
Dec 4 SunSt. Charles Youth Wrestling Individual Tournament - St. Charles HS - Youth Open
Dec 4 SunSt. Peter Youth Wrestling All Trophy Individual Tournament - St. Peter HS - Youth Open
Dec 4 SunSTMA Open and K-3 Duals - St. Michael-Albertville HS - Youth Open
Dec 4 SunYellowjacket Nationals - Rochester CTC - Rochester, MN - Youth Open
Dec 5 MonDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United at Benson - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueAitkin at Hibbing - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueAnnandale/Maple Lake, Foley at Big Lake - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueBadger/Greenbush-Middle River, Mahnomen/Waubun at Fargo South - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueBemidji, Perham at Thief River Falls - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueBertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, United North Central at Ottertail Central - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United at Benson - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueDeer River, Royalton/Upsala at Holdingford - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueFertile-Belttami at Fosston/Bagley - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueFillmore Central, Waukon at South Winneshiek - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueFulda/Murray County Central, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, St. Peter at St. James - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueGrafton, Grand Forks Central, Grand Forks Red River at Crookston - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueJackson County Central, Luverne at Redwood Valley - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueLong Prairie-Grey Eagle, West Fargo at Frazee - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueMankato East, Maple River/USC, St. Clair at New Ulm - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueMille Lacs, Proctor/Hermantown at Cloquet-Esko-Carlton - - HS Event
Dec 6 TuePequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, United Clay Becker at Barnesville - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueRed Rock Central at Ortonville - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueRock Ridge, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis at Park Rapids - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueWabasso, Windom/Mountain Lake at Tracy-Milroy-Balaton - - HS Event
Dec 6 TueWestfield, Sibley East at Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial - - HS Event
Dec 7 WedNorthland at Itasca - Grand Rapids, Minn. - 6 pm - College Event
Dec 7 WedUniversity of Mary Triangular - Bismarck, N.D. - 4:30 pm - College Event
Dec 7 WedBadger/Greenbush-Middle River, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus at United Clay Becker - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuUW-La Crosse and Iowa Lakes at Rochester CTC - Rochester, MN - 4:30 pm - College Event
Dec 8 ThuAdrian, Marshall, Windom/Mountain Lake at Fulda/Murray County Central - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuAndover at Coon Rapids - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuApple Valley, Prior Lake, Shakopee at Farmington - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuAustin, Rochester Century at Owatonna - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuBarnesville, Detroit Lakes at Moorhead - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Waconia at Willmar - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuBenilde-St. Margaret's at Chaska/Chanhassen - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuBenson, New York Mills at West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, United North Central at Park Rapids - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuBlaine at Centennial - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuBlue Earth at Fairmont/Martin County West - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuBoyceville, Ellsworth at Faribault - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuBurnsville, Lakeville North, Rosemount at Lakeville South - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuChamplin Park, Edina, Mora at Anoka - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, New London-Spicer at MAHACA - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuDelano, Eden Valley-Watkins, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg at Paynesville - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuEagan, East Ridge, Park at Woodbury - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuElk River at Robbinsdale Armstrong - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuFaribault, Medford at Westfield - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuFergus Falls, Sartell at Alexandria - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuGoodhue, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson at Lake City - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuGrafton, Northwood at Roseau - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuHastings, South St. Paul at Mahtomedi - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuIrondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Mounds View at Forest Lake - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuKasson-Mantorville at Cannon Falls - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuKenyon-Wanamingo at New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Sauk Centre/Melrose at BOLD - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuLeSueur-Henderson, Minneapolis North, Wabasso at Sibley East - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuMinneapolis Edison, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Southwest at Minneapolis South - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuMinnetonka, Rogers at St. Michael-Albertville - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuMonticello, Rocori at Big Lake - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuMora, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Spectrum at Ogilvie - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuNew London-Spicer, Zimmerman at Sauk Rapids-Rice - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuNew Ulm at Waseca - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuNorth Branch at St. Francis - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuNorth St. Paul, Simley at St. Thomas Academy - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuNorthfield at Winona/Winona Cotter - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuNorwood-Young America, Rockford at St. Croix Lutheran - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuOrono, Watertown-Mayer at New Prague - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuPelican Rapids, United Clay Becker, Wadena-Deer Creek at Ottertail Central - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuPrinceton at Becker - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuRichfield at Bloomington Kennedy - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuRobbinsdale Cooper at Fridley - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuRoseville at Cretin-Derham Hall - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuSt. Paul Harding at St. Paul Como Park - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuSt. Paul Highland Park at St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuSt. Paul Johnson at St. Paul Central - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuTri-City United at Scott West - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuTwo Rivers at Tartan - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuWayzata, White Bear Lake at Stillwater - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuWEM/JWP at Triton - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuWindom/Mountain Lake at Fulda/Murray County Central - - HS Event
Dec 8 ThuWorthington at Pipestone Area - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriMinnesota at North Dakota State - Fargo, N.D. - 7 pm - College Event
Dec 9 FriMSU Moorhead at Augustana - Sioux Falls, S.D. - 7 PM - College Event
Dec 9 FriNorthern State at Southwest Minnesota State - Marshall Minn. - 7:00 PM - College Event
Dec 9 FriApple Valley, Benilde-St. Margaret's at Two Rivers - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Osakis at Ortonville - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriAustin, Madelia/Truman, St. Clair, Springfield at Red Rock Central - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriBenilde-St. Margaret's at Two Rivers - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriBenson, Crosby-Ironton at Minnewaska - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriBloomington Kennedy, Edina at Burnsville - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriBuffalo, Eastview, Trinity/Unity at Eden Prairie - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriCaledonia/Houston, Chatfield at Wabasha-Kellogg - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriCanby, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton at Quad County - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriChisago Lakes, Rush City/Braham at Cambridge-Isanti - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriDover-Eyota, GMLOS at La Crescent-Hokah - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriEastview, Trinity/Unity at Eden Prairie - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriFillmore Central, St. Charles at Plainview-Elgin-Millville - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriHibbing, Minneota, United North Central at Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament - Teams: Albany, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Eden Valley-Watkins, Goodhue, Holdingford, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Monticello, Norwood-Young America - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Sauk Centre/Melrose at BOLD - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriLennox, Madelia/Truman, St. Clair, Springfield at Red Rock Central - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriOgilvie, Zimmerman at Milaca - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriPark Center, St. Cloud Tech at Maple Grove - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriRochester John Marshall at Albert Lea - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriShakopee at Northfield - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriSt. Croix Lutheran, St. Paul Humboldt at Brooklyn Cenrter - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriSt. Peter, Scott West at LeSueur-Henderson - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriWillmar, Zumbrota-Mazeppa at Marshall - - HS Event
Dec 9-10 Fri-SatBrainerd Tournament - Teams: Becker, Bemidji, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Brainerd, Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, Cretin-Derham Hall, Detroit Lakes, Eden Valley-Watkins, Foley, Frazee, Grand Rapids, Little Falls, Moorhead, Mound-Westonka, Pierz, Royalton/Upsala, St. Cloud Tech, Sartell, Staples-Motley, Wadena-Deer Creek, White Bear Lake - - HS Event
Dec 9-10 Fri-SatGrand Forks Red River Tournament - Teams: Bismarck Century, Fargo Davis, Fosston/Bagley, Grand Forks Red River, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Jamestown, LPGE-Browerville, Perham, Stewartville, Thief River Falls, Turtle Mountain, Valley City, Wahpeton, West Fargo, West Fargo Sheyenne - - HS Event
Dec 9-10 Fri-SatLewis Central Tournament - Teams: Lewis Central, Totino Grace - - HS Event
Dec 9 FriByron Early Bird Wrestling Tournament - Byron HS - Youth Open
Dec 9 FriFlat Earth Wrestling Tournament Folkstyle Open - Jackson County Central HS - Youth Open
Dec 9 FriTech Team Youth Wrestling Tournament - Fargo Davies HS - Youth Open
Dec 10 SatMSU-Moorhead at Southwest Minnesota State - Marshall, MN - 3 pm - College Event
Dec 10 SatNorth Central College Invitational - Teams: Augsburg and others - Naperville, Ill. - 9 am - College Event
Dec 10 SatRochester CTC vs Luther and UW-Stevens Point - Decorah, Iowa - 11 am - College Event
Dec 10 SatSaint John's at Buena Vista - Storm Lake, Iowa - 2 pm - College Event view
Dec 10 SatTriton College Art Kraft Memorial - Teams: Minnesota West and others - Chicago, IL - 9 am - College Event
Dec 10 SatAndover Tournament - Teams: Andover, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Fridley, Lakeville South, Mounds View, North St. Paul, Orono, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson, Pine Island, Princeton, St. Francis, St. Paul Como Park, St. Paul Johnson, Shakopee, St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatBarnesville Tournament - Teams: Barnesville, Fargo North, Fertile-Beltrami, Hibbing, Osakis - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatByron Tournament - Teams: Westfield, Byron, Dover-Eyota, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, Rochester Mayo, WEM/JWP - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatChaska/Chanhassen Tournament - Teams: Buffalo, Chaska/Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Elk River, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Hopkins, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Mankato West, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Rosemount, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Wayzata, Woodbury - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatCrookston Tournament - Teams: Crookston, Hillsboro, Mahnomen/Waubun, New York Mills, Park Rapids, Roseau, United Clay Becker, United North Central, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatDelano Tournament - Teams: Delano, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Mound-Westonka, Park Center, Pine Island, Rockford, Rogers, St. Croix Lutheran, St. Peter, Watertown-Mayer - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatEau Claire North Tournament - Teams: Abbotsford/Colby, Auburndale, Arrowhead, Baldwin-Woodville, Blair-Taylor, Bloomer, Bruce, Cameron, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser., Chippewa Falls, Cochrane-Fountain City, Eau Claire Memorial, Eau Claire North, Holmen, Ladysmith, Lakeville North, Medford WI, Menomonie, Neilsville, Nekoosa, New Richmond, Phillips, Prescott, Rice Lake, St. Croix Falls, Simley, Spring Valley, Stanley-Boyd, Stratford, Superior, Viroqua, Whitehall - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatHastings Tournament - Teams: Forest Lake, Hastings, Hudson, Waconia - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatJackson County Central Tournament - Teams: Adrian, Aitkin, Canton, Fairmont/Martin County West, Fulda/Murray County Central, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, Jackson County Central, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Luverne, Madelia/Truman, Maple River/USC, New London-Spicer, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, St. James, Wabasha-Kellogg, Waconia, Waseca, West Lyon, Western Christian, Windom/Mountain Lake, Worthington - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatLaCrosse Logan Tournament - Teams: Arcadia, Brookwood, Fillmore Central, Independence/Gilmanton, La Crescent-Hokah, LaCrosse Logan, Onalaska, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rhinelander, River Ridge, Rochester Century, St. Charles, St. Croix Central, West Salem - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatMaple Grove Tournament - Teams: Albert Lea, Big Lake, Bismarck Legacy, Blaine, Eagan, Eastview, Maple Grove, North Branch, Park Center, Paynesville, Roseville, Rush City/Braham, St. Paul Highland Park, Spectrum, Tartan - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatMinneapolis Edison Tournament - Teams: Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis Roosevelt, St. Paul Central, St. Paul Harding - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatPark Tournament - Teams: Alexandria, Anoka, Baldwin-Woodville, Cambridge-Isanti, Park, River Falls, St. Thomas Academy, Spectrum - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatPrior Lake Tournament - Teams: Farmington, Prior Lake, St. Michael-Albertville - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatScott West, Zumbrota-Mazeppa at Marshall - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatSouth Winneshiek Tournament - Teams: Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Ostrander, South Winneshiek - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatSt. Agnes Tournament - Teams: Cannon Falls, Champlin Park, Norwood-Young America, Rochester Century, St. Agnes, South St. Paul - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatWest Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville Tournament - Teams: Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Benson, Border West, Canby, Fergus Falls, MAHACA, Ottertail Central, Pelican Rapids, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatWestern Dubuque Tournament - Teams: Caledonia/Houston, Western Dubuque - - HS Event
Dec 10 SatBattle Boyz Wrestling Tournament - Sisseton HS - Youth Open
Dec 10 SatFargo South Youth Wrestling Open - Fargo South HS - Youth Open
Dec 10 SatGoodhue Youth Wrestling Open Tournament - Goodhue HS - Youth Open
Dec 10 SatNew Ulm Rolling Thunder Wrestling K-6th Team Duals - New Ulm HS - Youth Open
Dec 10 SatYouth Cardinal Classic - Willmar HS - Youth Open
Dec 11 SunBuffalo at North Dakota State - Fargo, N.D. - 12 pm - College Event
Dec 11 SunMinnesota at Cal Poly - San Luis Obispo, CA - 4:30 pm - College Event
Dec 11 SunMinnesota vs Lindenwood - San Luis Obispo, CA - 1:30 pm - College Event
Dec 11 SunNorth Central College Invitational - Women - Naperville, Ill. - 9 am - College Event
Dec 11 SunSaint John's at Itasca - Grand Rapids, Minn. - 1 pm - College Event
Dec 11 SunAndover Wrestling Youth Tournament - Andover HS - Youth Open
Dec 11 SunChaska/Chanhassen Stallions Holiday Open Tournament - Chanhassen HS - Youth Open
Dec 11 SunChatfield Youth Individual Wrestling Tournament - Chatfield HS - Youth Open
Dec 11 SunCrookston Youth Wrestling Tournament - Crookston HS - Youth Open
Dec 11 SunFlat Earth Wrestling Tournament Folkstyle MNUSA Qualifier - Jackson County Central HS - Youth Open
Dec 11 SunKing & Queen of the MAC and Rookies at the Mac - Mid-America Center - Council Bluffs, IA - Youth Open
Dec 11 SunPL Team and Individual Tournament - Prior Lake HS - Youth Open
Dec 11 SunWayzata Youth Folkstyle Classic - Wayzata HS - Plymouth - Youth Open
Dec 11 SunWayzata Youth Team Invitational - Wayzata HS - Plymouth - Youth Open
Dec 11 SunWestonka Youth Wrestling K-6th Grade Youth Dual Tournament - Mound Westonka HS - Youth Open
Dec 13 TueAlbany, Little Falls at Rocori - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueAlbert Lea at Lyman - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueAlexandria, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus at Perham - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City, MAHACA at Eden Valley-Watkins - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueBemidji, Foley at Mora - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Mahnomen/Waubun at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueBlue Earth, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial at WEM/JWP - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueBorder West, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Minnewaska at Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueBrainerd, Sartell at Willmar - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueByron at Kasson-Mantorville - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueFrazee, Royalton/Upsala at Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueGrafton, Hillsboro at Fertile-Beltrami - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueHibbing at Milaca - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueLeSueur-Henderson, Sibley East, Springfield at St. Clair - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueLPGE-Browerville, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at Staples-Motley - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueNew York Mills at Park Rapids - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueNew York Mills, United North Central at Osakis - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueSt. James, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton at Red Rock Central - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueThief River Falls at Crookston - - HS Event
Dec 13 TueTri-City United at Mankato West - - HS Event
Dec 14 WedBrooklyn Center, Park Center at Minneapolis North - - HS Event
Dec 14 WedColumbia Heights, St. Paul Central at St. Paul Harding - - HS Event
Dec 14 WedEdina, Waconia at Chaska/Chanhassen - - HS Event
Dec 14 WedSt. Agnes, Tartan at St. Paul Highland Park - - HS Event
Dec 14 WedSt. Paul Como Park at St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet - - HS Event
Dec 14 WedSt. Paul Johnson at St. Paul Humboldt - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuMinnesota West at Iowa Lakes - Estherville, Iowa - 7 pm - College Event
Dec 15 ThuAlbert Lea, Rochester Mayo at Mankato East - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuAustin, Northfield at Winona/Winona Cotter - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuBecker at North Branch - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuBig Lake at Cambridge-Isanti - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuBrooklyn Center, Champlin Park at Fridley - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuBuffalo, Orono at Buffalo - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuBurnsville at Shakopee - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuChatfield, Lake City at Pine Island - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuColumbia Heights at Bloomington Kennedy - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuCretin-Derham Hall at Forest Lake - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuDelano, Watertown-Mayer at Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuEagan, Mora at Lakeville North - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuEast Ridge, New Prague at Benilde-St. Margaret's - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuEastview, St. Agnes, South St. Paul at Lakeville South - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuElk River, Zimmerman at Rogers - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuFaribault, Owatonna at Rochester John Marshall - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuFrazee, Pelican Rapids at Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuHibbing, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson at Mille Lacs - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart at Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva at Maple River/USC - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuMinneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn at Minneapolis Edison - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuMounds View, Woodbury at White Bear Lake - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuNew London-Spicer, Sauk Rapids-Rice at Annandale/Maple Lake - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuNew Prague at Benilde-St. Margaret's - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuNorwood-Young America, Rockford at Mound-Westonka - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuPrinceton at Monticello - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuRichfield at Robbinsdale Cooper - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuRosemount at Apple Valley - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuSt. Charles at Rochester Century - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuSt. Francis at Chisago Lakes - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuSt. Michael-Albertville at Eden Prairie - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuSt. Paul Harding, Spectrum at Trinity/Unity - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuStewartville at Goodhue - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuTriton at Kenyon-Wanamingo - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuWaconia at Chaska/Chanhassen - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuWadena-Deer Creek at Osakis - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuWaseca at St. Peter - - HS Event
Dec 15 ThuWayzata at Minnetonka - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriAdrian, Minnewaska, Wabasso at Minneota - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriAndover, Osseo at Park Center - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriCannon Falls at Zumbrota-Mazeppa - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriChisago Lakes Tournament - Teams: Robbinsdale Armstrong, Champlin Park, Chisago Lakes, Goodhue, North Branch, North St. Paul, Pierz, Proctor/Hermantown, Rogers, Rush City/Braham, St. Croix Central, St. Croix Falls, Stewartville, Woodbury - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriCoon Rapids at Maple Grove - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriElk River, Two Rivers at Coon Rapids - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriGlencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie Tournament - Teams: Annandale/Maple Lake, Becker, Blaine, Centennial, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Orono, Watertown-Mayer, WEM/JWP - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriLittle Falls at Milaca - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriMinnewaska at Minneota - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriMoorhead at Brainerd - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriSt. Thomas Academy at Baldwin-Woodville - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriTotino Grace at Robbinsdale Armstrong - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriWadena-Deer Creek at Osakis - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriWaseca at St. Peter - - HS Event
Dec 16 FriWestfield at Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland - - HS Event
Dec 16-17 Fri-SatJackhammer Invite - Teams: Albany, Aitkin, Barnesville, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Big Lake, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Centennial, Chaska/Chanhassen, Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, Crookston, Crosby-Ironton, Deer River, Detroit Lakes, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Fergus Falls, Fertile-Beltrami, Fosston/Bagley, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Hibbing, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, Mahnomen/Waubun, Mille Lacs, Mora, Nashwauk-Keewatin, New York Mills, Ottertail Central, Park Rapids, Pelican Rapids, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Perham, Proctor/Hermantown, Rock Ridge, Roseau, Roseville, Royalton/Upsala, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Staples-Motley, Thief River Falls, United Clay Becker, United North Central, Wadena-Deer Creek, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - Pequot Lakes HS - HS Event
Dec 16-17 Fri-SatMinnesota Christmas Tournament - Teams: Albert Lea, Apple Valley, Brandon Valley, Byron, Forest Lake, Hastings, Kasson-Mantorville, Lakeville North, Minnetonka, New Prague, Park, Prior Lake, Rochester Mayo, St. Francis, Scott West, Simley, Stillwater, Waconia, Wayzata - Rochester, MN - HS Event
Dec 16-17 Fri-SatRedwood River Riot - Teams: Adrian, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Blue Earth, BOLD, Canby, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Fairmont/Martin County West, Faribault, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, LeSueur-Henderson, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Maple River/USC, Marshall, MAHACA, New London-Spicer, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, New Ulm, Red Rock Central, Redwood Valley, Rocori, St. James, St. Paul Johnson, St. Peter, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Wabasso, Windom/Mountain Lake, Worthington - Redwood Falls, MN - HS Event
Dec 17 SatAugustana UN-Kearney - Kearney, Neb. - 11 am - College Event
Dec 17 SatAugustana vs York - Kearney, Neb. - 11 am - College Event
Dec 17 SatKalahari Duals - Teams: Concordia and others - Sandusky, Ohio - 9 am - College Event
Dec 17 SatMinnesota State vs CSU-Pueblo, Simon Fraser, and San Francisco State - Phoenix, Ariz. - College Event
Dec 17-18 Sat-SunMidwest Classic - Teams: Southwest Minnesota State and others - Indianapolis, IN - College Event
Dec 17 SatAnoka Tournament - Teams: Anoka, Bemdiji, Cambridge-Isanti - - HS Event
Dec 17 SatBemidji, Mota at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis - - HS Event
Dec 17 SatFillmore Central Tournament - Teams: Chatfield, Decorah, Ellsworth, Fillmore Central, GMLOS, La Crescent-Hokah, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Pipestone Area, Triton, Wabasha-Kellogg, Winona/Winona Cotter - - HS Event
Dec 17 SatGrafton Tournament - Teams: Central Cass, Fertile-Beltrami, Grafton, Harvey, Hillsboro, Larimore, Lisbon, Mayville-Portland, Northern Cass, Northern Lights, Norwood, Pembina County North, Roseau, Rugby - - HS Event
Dec 17 SatHopkins Tournament - Teams: Apple Valley, Champlin Park, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Hopkins, Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, St. Croix Falls, Simley, South St. Paul, spectrum, Wadena-Deer Creek - - HS Event
Dec 17 SatLuverne Tournament - Teams: Chester, Luverne, Ortonville, Quad County, Springfield, Viborg-Hurley - - HS Event
Dec 17 SatMonticello Tournament - Teams: Andover, Austin, Benson, Brooklyn Center, Coon Rapids, Hopkins, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, Monticello, Mounds View, New Century Academy, Norwood-Young America, Park Center, Rockford, South St. Paul, Spectrum, Two Rivers, Zimmerman - - HS Event
Dec 17 SatMoorhead, Staples-Motley at Frazee - - HS Event
Dec 17 SatNorthfield Tournament - Teams: Burnsville, Lake City, Lakeville South, Mankato East, Minneota, Northfield, Pine Island, Reedsville, Richfield, Rochester Century, St. Charles, St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet - - HS Event
Dec 17 SatSpencer Tournament - Teams: Jackson County Central, Spencer - - HS Event
Dec 17 SatTrinity/Unity Tournament - Teams: Benilde-St. Margaret's, Bloomington Kennedy, Buffalo, East Ridge, Mahtomedi, Minneapolis Washburn, New Richmond, Ogilvie, Rosemount, St. Clair, St. Paul Highland Park, St. Paul Humboldt, Springfield, Trinity/Unity - - HS Event
Dec 17 SatValley City Tournament - Teams: Aberdeen, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Fargo North, Fargo South, Grand Forks Central, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Lisbon, Thief River Falls, Valley City, West Fargo Sheyenne, Williston - - HS Event
Dec 17 SatBemidji Girls Open Tournament - Bemidji HS - Youth Open
Dec 17 SatDavid Peterson Memorial Lakeville South Youth Wrestling Tournament - Lakeville South HS - Youth Open
Dec 17 SatEden Valley Watkins Open - Eden Valley Watkins HS - Youth Open
Dec 17 SatHopkins Athena Girls Youth Invitational - Hopkins Royals Athletic Center - Youth Open
Dec 17-18 Sat-SunHawkeye Nationals - Alliant Energy PowerHouse Arena - Cedar Rapids, IA - Youth Open
Dec 18 SunNebraska at South Dakota State - Brookings, SD - 2:00 pm - College Event view
Dec 18 SunNorth Dakota State at Little Rock - Little Rock, Ark. - 6 pm - College Event
Dec 18 SunBrad Rheingans United Youth Wrestling Tournament - Lac qui Parle Valley HS - Youth Open
Dec 18 SunEden Valley Watkins K-6 Team Duals - Eden Valley Watkins HS - Youth Open
Dec 18 SunMinneapple Grapple Christmas Tournament - Robbinsdale Armstrong HS - Youth Open
Dec 18 SunMR/USC Youth Wrestling All Trophy Tournament - USC High School - Wells, MN - Youth Open
Dec 18 SunNorthfield Youth K-3 Team Tournament - Northfield HS - Youth Open
Dec 18 SunOwatonna MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Owatonna, MN - Youth Open
Dec 18 SunScott West McNamara Open - Oak Crest Elementary - Belle Plaine - Youth Open
Dec 18 SunSt. Francis Gladiators MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - St. Francis HS - Youth Open
Dec 18 SunStewartville Youth Wrestling Dunagan Youth Classic - Stewartville HS - Youth Open
Dec 19 MonLeSueur-Henderson at St. Peter - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueNorth Dakota State at Missouri - Columbia, Mo. - College Event view
Dec 20 TueAdrian, Minnewaska at Quad County - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueAitkin, Luck, Rock Ridge at Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueAlexandria, Thief River Falls at Park Rapids - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueBertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus at Osakis - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueBuffalo, Elk River, Mora at Annandale/Maple Lake - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueEden Valley-Watkins, Mille Lacs, Norwood-Young America at Holdingford - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueFillmore Central, Pine Island at Westfield - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueFoley at Albany - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueGoodhue, Triton at Dover-Eyota - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueJackson County Central, Marshall at Worthington - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueKenyon-Wanamingo, Lake City, Rochester John Marshall at St. Charles - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueKimball, Paynesville at Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueMaple River/USC, St. James at Fairmont/Martin County West - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueNew Century Academy, St. Clair at Madelia/Truman - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueNew Ulm at Sibley East - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueNew York Mills at Pelican Rapids - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueOttertail Central, Spectrum at Border West - - HS Event
Dec 20 TuePipestone Area, Redwood Valley at Windom/Mountain Lake - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueStaples-Motley, United North Central at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueStewartville at Plainview-Elgin-Millville - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueTri-City United at New Prague - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueWabasso at Springfield - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueWalker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis at Staples-Motley - - HS Event
Dec 20 TueWayzata at Minnetonka - - HS Event
Dec 21 WedBig Lake at Chaska/Chanhassen - - HS Event
Dec 21 WedBurnsville, Eastview, Farmington at Eagan - - HS Event
Dec 21 WedCentennial, North St. Paul, Tartan at Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village - - HS Event
Dec 21 WedChisago Lakes, Hopkins, White Bear Lake at East Ridge - - HS Event
Dec 21 WedFridley, Ogilvie at St. Paul Highland Park - - HS Event
Dec 21 WedLakeville North, Lakeville South, Shakopee at Apple Valley - - HS Event
Dec 21 WedNorth Branch, St. Paul Como Park at Mounds View - - HS Event
Dec 21 WedPark Rapids at Barnesville - - HS Event
Dec 21 WedRoseville, Stillwater at Park - - HS Event
Dec 21 WedSimley at Waconia - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuAlexandria, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, St. Cloud Tech at Rocori - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City, WEM/JWP at Springfield - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuBecker at Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuBemidji, Foley, Watertown-Mayer at Princeton - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuBenson at Sauk Centre/Melrose - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuBrainerd, LPGE-Browerville at Royalton/Upsala - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuCaledonia/.Houston at Decorah - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuChamplin Park, Chisago Lakes, South St. Paul at St. Paul Johnson - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuDelano, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, Waseca at Mankato East - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuDetroit Lakes, Fosston/Bagley at Thief River Falls - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuFergus Falls, Osakis, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at Minnewaska - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuFridley, Ogilvie at St. Paul Highland Park - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuGMLOS, LaCrosse Aquinas, Owatonna at Chatfield - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuGrand Rapids Tournament - Teams: Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, Crosby-Ironton, Deer River, Grand Rapids, Nashwauk-Keewatin, Milaca, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuKasson-Mantorville at Zumbrota-Mazeppa - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuKenyon-Wanamingo, Plainview-Elgin-Millville at Rochester Century - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Willmar at Minneota - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, Waseca at Mankato East - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuNorth St. Paul, Tartan at Hastings - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuPark Rapids at Barnesville - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuSt. Thomas Academy at River Falls - - HS Event
Dec 22 ThuPine Island Panthers Youth Wrestling Holiday Tournament - Pine Island HS - Youth Open
Dec 23 FriBOLD Youth Individual Wrestling Tournament - BOLD HS - Youth Open
Dec 23 FriLCWM Area Open Wrestling Tournament - LCWM Secondary School - Lake Crystal - Youth Open
Dec 23 FriRazorback Rumble - Hayfield HS - Youth Open
Dec 27 TueACGC Youth Individual Wrestling Tournament - ACGC HS - Grove City - Youth Open
Dec 27 TuePanther Youth Individual Wrestling Tournament - Tracy Veterans Memorial Center - Youth Open
Dec 28 WedMaple River/USC, St. Cloud Tech, St. Paul Harding at Owatonna - - HS Event
Dec 28 WedSt. Agnes, St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet at St. Paul Harding - - HS Event
Dec 29 ThuCitrus Invitational - Teams: Augsburg, St. John's and others - Fort Lauderdale, FL - College Event
Dec 29-30 Thu-FriSoldier Salute - Teams: South Dakota State and others - Coralville, Iowa - College Event
Dec 29 ThuAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson at Annandale/Maple Lake - - HS Event
Dec 29 ThuEau Claire Tournament - Teams: Westfield, Cambridge-Isanti, Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, Colby/Abbotsford, Durand, Eau Claire Memorial, Eau Claire North, Ellsworth, Independence, Kenyon-Wanamingo, LaCrosse Central, Ladysmith, Mahtomedi, Maple Grove, Marshfield, Mondovi, Park, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rocori, Simley, Stanley-Boyd, Stevens Point, Superior, Whitehall - - HS Event
Dec 29 ThuNorth St. Paul Tournament - Teams: Centennial, Cretin-Derham Hall, North St. Paul, Ogilvie, St. Charles, St. Paul Johnson, Tartan, St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet - - HS Event
Dec 29 ThuWebster Tournament - Teams: Border West, Deuel, Webster - - HS Event
Dec 29-30 Thu-FriLaCrosse Tournament - Teams: Adams-Friendship, Athens, Auburndale, Belmont, Bloomington Kennedy, Boscobel, Caledonia/Houston, Cannon Falls, Cashton, Chatfield, Cuba City, DC Everest, Dodgeville, Eastview, Evansville, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp, Goodhue, Hastings, Holmen, Hudson, Ithaca, Kickapoo, La Crescent-Hokah, LaCrosse Aquinas, LaCrosse Central, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lodi, Luxemburg-Casco, Marshfield, Mauston, Middleton, Mineral Point, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Nekoosa, New Lisbon, New Richmond, North Crawford, Oconto Falls, Orono, Port Washington, Prairie du Chien, Pulaski, Richland Center, South St. Paul, Sparta, Spencer, Stanley-Boyd, Stoughton, Stratford, Tomah, Verona, Viroqua, Wausau West, West Salem, Westby, Winona/Winona Cotter, Zumbrota-Mazeppa - - HS Event
Dec 29-30 Thu-FriRogers Tournament - Teams: Andover, Anoka, Apple Valley, Austin, Becker, Blaine, Champlin Park, Chaska/Chanhassen, Dover-Eyota, Eagan, Elk River, Farmington, Foley, Holdingford, Kimball, Mankato East, Mankato West, Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis North, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, Minneota, Osseo, Park Center, Princeton, Prior Lake, Richfield, Rockford, Rogers, Rosemount, Rush City/Braham, St. Michael-Albertville, Scott West, Totino Grace, Trinity/Unity, Two Rivers, Wabasha-Kellogg, White Bear Lake, Zimmerman - - HS Event
Dec 29-30 Thu-FriRumble on the Red Tournament - Teams: Aitkin, Albert Lea, Bemidji, Big Lake, Bismarck, Bismarck Century, Bismarck Legacy, Byron, Canby, Carrington, Custer, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Delano, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Fargo Davies, Fargo North, Forest Lake, Grand Rapids, Hettinger, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Jackson County Central, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Mandan, Minnetonka, Moorhead, Mora, Mounds View, New Prague, New Salem-Altmont, Northfield, Oakes, Pelican Rapids, Pine Island, St. Francis, Staples-Motley, Tri-City United, Turtle Mountain, Valley City, Waconia, Watford City, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - Fargodome - Fargo, ND - HS Event
Dec 29 ThuCentre Mat Tournament - Sauk Centre HS - Youth Open
Dec 30-31 Fri-SatKen Kraft Midlands Championships - Teams: Augsburg Women and others - Hoffman Estates, Ill. - 9 am - College Event
Dec 30 FriBenson Tournament - Teams: Benson, Crosby-Ironton, Hibbing, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton - - HS Event
Dec 30 FriRed Rock Central Wrestling Open Tournament - Red Rock Central HS - Lamberton - Youth Open
Dec 30-31 Fri-SatRumble on the Red Youth Duals and Individual Wrestling Championships - Fargodome - Fargo, ND - Youth Openview
Dec 31 SatRogers Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Rogers HS - Youth Open
Jan 1-2 Sun-MonSouthern Scuffle - Teams: North Dakota State, Minnesota and others - Chattanooga, Tenn. - College Event view
Jan 1 SunScott West New Years Day Mayhem - Belle Plaine HS - Youth Open
Jan 2 MonBenson at West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - - HS Event
Jan 3 TueAlexandria, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton at United Clay Becker - - HS Event
Jan 3 TueBOLD, Paynesville, Quad County at Osakis - - HS Event
Jan 3 TueFertile-Beltrami, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River at Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher - - HS Event
Jan 3 TueLeSueur-Henderson, Minneapolis North, Springfield at Windom/Mountain Lake - - HS Event
Jan 3 TuePequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Thief River Falls at United North Central - - HS Event
Jan 4 WedBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Fertile-Beltrami at Badger/Greenbush-Middle River - - HS Event
Jan 4 WedMinneapolis Southwest, St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet at St. Paul Harding - - HS Event
Jan 4 WedNorth St. Paul, St. Paul Como Park at St. Paul Highland Park - - HS Event
Jan 4 WedSt. Paul Humboldt at St. Paul Central - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuAitkin at Grand Rapids - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuAlbert Lea, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva at Rochester Century - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuAnoka at Maple Grove - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuApple Valley at Eastview - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Holdingford at Albany - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuBemidji, Brainerd at Alexandria - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuBenson,, St. James at Wabasso - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuBertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Border West, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at Barnesville - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuBlue Earth, Marshall at New Ulm - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuCambridge-Isanti at Princeton - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuCannon Falls at Stewartville - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuCentennial at Champlin Park - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuCloquet-Esko-Carlton, Nashwauk-Keewatin, Rock Ridge at Proctor/Hermantown - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuCoon Rapids at Blaine - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuDassel-Cokato/Litchfield at Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuEagan at Shakopee - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuEast Ridge. Lakeville South at Two Rivers - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuEden Prairie, St. Thomas Academy at South St. Paul - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuElk River at Osseo - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuEllsworth, Prior Lake at Lakeville North - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuFillmore Central, La Crescent-Hokah at Chatfield - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuFoley, Monticello at Becker - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuForest Lake, Woodbury at Roseville - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuFridley at Richfield - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuFulda/Murray County Central, Minneota, Minnewaska at Redwood Valley - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuGlencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Kimball at Annandale/Maple Lake - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuGoodhue at Kasson-Mantorville - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuGrand Meadow/Leor/Southland, Plainview-Elgin-Millville at Wabasha-Kellogg - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuHopkins at Edina - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuHull Western, Sibley-Ocheyedan, Tri-Valley at Adrian - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuHutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart at Rockford - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuIrondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Stillwater at Cretin-Derham Hall - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuKenyon-Wanamingo, Triton at Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuLake City at Byron - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuLakeville South at Farmington - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuLeSueur-Henderson at Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuLittle Falls, Sartell at Zimmerman - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuLockport, Southeast Polk, Simley at Kaukauna - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuLong Prairie-Grey Eagle, Quad County at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuMAHACA, Willmar at Sauk Centre/Melrose - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuMankato East at Northfield - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuMaple River/USC at Medford - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuMinneota, Minnewaska at Redwood Valley - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuNew London-Spicer at Delano - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, Stewartville at Rochester Cetury - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuNew York Mills, Staples-Motley at Wadena-Deer Creek - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuNorth Branch at Chisago Lakes - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuNorwood-Young America, Rush City/Braham at Trinity/Unity - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuOrono at Waconia - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuOwatonna at Winona/Winona Cotter - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuPark at Mounds View - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuRed Rock Central at Windom/Mountain Lake - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuRobbinsdale Armstrong, Minneapolis Edison at Rogers - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuRobbinsdale Cooper at Columbia Heights - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuRoseau, United Clay Becker at Park Rapids - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuRosemount, St. Agnes, St. Paul Johnson at Burnsville - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuRoyalton/Upsala at Paynesville - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuSibley-Ocheyedan, Tri-Valey, Western Christian at Adrian - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuSpectrum at Bloomington Kennedy - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuSt. Francis at Big Lake - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuSt. James at Wabasso - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuSt. Peter, Tri-City United, WEM/JWP at Sibley East - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuTotino Grace at Park Center - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuWatertown-Mayer at Mound-Westonka - - HS Event
Jan 5 ThuZumbrota-Mazeppa at Pine Island - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriNWCA NUWAY Open - Teams: Auggies White and others - Louisville, KY - College Event
Jan 6-7 Fri-Sat2023 NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals - Teams: St. Cloud State, Augustana, Augsburg, Rochester and others - Louisville, Ky. - College Event
Jan 6-7 Fri-Sat2023 NWCA Women's National Duals - Teams: Augsburg Women and others - Louisville, KY - College Event
Jan 6 FriBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Tournament - Teams: Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Eden Valley-Watkins, Milaca,, Ortonville, Ottertail Central, Staples-Motley, Thief River Falls - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriBrainerd, Little Falls at Aitkin - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriClear Lake, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart at St. Croix Falls - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriCoon Rapids, Monticello at Buffalo - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriCrookston, Frazee at United North Central - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriDelano, Lakeville South, Rochester John Marshall at Mankato West - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriFairmont/Martin County West, Fulda/Murray County Central at Worthington - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriGoodhue, Red Rock Central at New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Watertown-Mayer at Tri-City United - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriMankato East at Northfield - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriMinnetonka Tournament - Teams: Minnetonka - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriNashwauk-Keewatin, Park Rapids, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson at Pierz - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriOsakis Tournament - Teams: Canby, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Kimball, Osakis, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriPark Rapids, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson at Pierz - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriPerham, Scott West at Totino Grace - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriWadena-Deer Creek at Mahnomen/Waubun - - HS Event
Jan 6 FriWestfield, Rochester Mayo at Austin - - HS Event
Jan 6-7 Fri-SatBismarck Tournament - Teams: Aberdeen, Beulah/Hazen, Bismarck, Bismarck Century, Bismarck Legacy, Carrington, Devils Lake, Fargo Davies, Fargo North, Fargo South, Grand Forks Central, Grand Forks Red River, Mandan, Moorhead, Valley City, Wahpeton, Watertown, West Fargo Sheyenne, Williston - - HS Event
Jan 6-7 Fri-SatCentral Cass Tournament - Teams: Barnesville, Bishop Ryan, Central Cass, Ellendale/Edgeley, Fertile-Beltrami, Grafton, Hillsboro, Kindred, LaMoure, Larimore, Lisbon, Mayville-Portland, Napoleon, New York Mills, Northern Cass, Northern Lights, Oakes, Rugby, Sisseton, South Border - - HS Event
Jan 6-7 Fri-SatKaukauna Tournament - Teams: Amery, Arrowhead, Carl Sandburg, Castell, DeKalb, Desert Vista, Edwardsville, Farmington, Fennimore, Freedom, Grant, Hillsboro, Hudson, Kasson-Mantorville, Kaukauna, Lockport, Marshfield, Millard South, Mineral Point, Mukwonago, Neuqua Valley, Oconomowoc, Pewaukee, Prospect, Random Lake, St. Thomas Academy, Simley, Smithville, Southeast Polk, Stoughton, Warren Township, Waterford, Wayzata, West Bend West, Wisconsin Rapids, Wrightstown, Yorkville, Yorkville Christian - - HS Event
Jan 6-7 Fri-SatThe Clash National Duals - La Crosse, Wisc. - HS Event
Jan 6 FriGrizzly Youth Wrestling Tournament - WEM HS - Waterville - Youth Open
Jan 7 SatCentral College Invitational - Teams: Minnesota State, St. John's and others - Pella, Iowa - College Event
Jan 7 SatHastings Open - Teams: Minnesota West and others - Hastings, NE - 9 am - College Event
Jan 7 SatMinnesota at Northwestern - Evanston, IL - 2 pm - College Event
Jan 7 SatNorthwoods Dual Tournament - Teams: Itasca, Northland, Ridgewater and others - Grand Rapids, Minn. - College Event
Jan 7 SatSouth Dakota State at California Baptist - Riverside, Calif. - 8 pm - College Event
Jan 7 SatSouth Dakota State vs Northern Illinois - Riverside, Calif. - 5 pm - College Event
Jan 7 SatBrooklyn Center Tournament - Teams: Brooklyn Center, Champlin Park, Fridley, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Monticello, Park Center, Richfield, St. Paul Highland Park, Venture Academy - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatBuffalo Tournament - Teams: Buffalo, Centennial, Chaska/Chanhassen, Delano, Marshall, Medford, New London-Spicer, New Ulm, Orono, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Staples-Motley, Willmar - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatCambridge-Isanti Tournament - Teams: Brainerd, Cambridge-Isanti, Cameron, Elk River, Mahtomedi, Park, St. Francis, St. Peter, Two Rivers - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatCannon Falls Tournament - Teams: Austin, Byron, Cannon Falls, Ellsworth, Mounds View, Rochester Century, Rosemount, St. Agnes, St. Charles, St. Croix Lutheran, St. Paul Highland Park, St. Paul Johnson, Wabasha-Kellogg, Winona/Winona Cotter, Woodbury - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatEden Prairie Tournament - Teams: Albert Lea, Anoka, Big Lake, Blaine, Blue Earth, Eden Prairie, Lee's Summit, Minneapolis North, Mound-Westonka, Perham, St. Cloud Tech, Scott West, Waconia, Willmar - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatFoley Tournament - Teams: Annandale/Maple Lake, Canby, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Detroit Lakes, Foley, Forest Lake, Milaca, Princeton, Rogers, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Totino Grace - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatGarretson Tournament - Teams: Beresford, Bon Homme, Chester, Elk Point-Jefferson, Flandreau, Garretson, Lennox, Luverne, Marion-Freeman, Tri-Valley, Viborg-Hurley - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatHopkins Tournament - Teams: BOLD, Columnbia Heights, Edina, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Minneapolis South, Minneapolis Southwest, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson, St. Paul Como Park, Springfield, St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatMilbank Tournament - Teams: Benson, Border West, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, Harrisburg, Milbank, MAHACA, Sioux Falls Jefferson, Sioux Falls Washington - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatMora Tournament - Teams: Aitkin, Albany, Andover, Mille Las, Mora, Nashwauk-Keewatin, Rush City/Braham, Sartell, Spectrum - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatNew Richmond Tournament - Teams: Athens, Bloomer, Burnsville, Clear Lake, New Richmond, Osceola, Rice Lake, Somerset, Spencer, Spring Valley, Trinity/Unity - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatNorwood-Young America Tournament - Teams: Robbinsdale Armstrong, East Ridge, Madelia/Truman, Maple River/USC, New Century Academy, New Ulm, Norwood-Young America, Paynesville, Pipestone Area, St. Clair, Waseca, WEM/JWP - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatOgilvie Tournament - Teams: Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Crosby-Ironton, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, North Branch, Ogilvie, Osakis, Park Rapids, Unity, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatRoyalton/Upsala Tournament - Teams: Deer River, Fosston/Bagley, Irondale, Kimball, Minnetonka, Royalton/Upsala - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatSheldon Tournament - Teams: Sheldon, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatSt. Paul Harding Tournament - Teams: Benilde-St. Margaret's, Chisago Lakes, Minneapolis Southwest, Owatonna, St. Paul Central, St. Paul Harding, South St. Paul - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatSuperior Tournament - Teams: Ashland, Bayfield, Chequamegon, Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, East Ridge, Eau Claire Memorial, Grand Rapids, Ladysmith, Luck, Northwestern, Proctor/Hermantown, Rock Ridge, Shell Lake, Superior - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatTartan Tournament - Teams: GMLOS, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Lake City, Maple River/USC, Roseville, Tartan - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatTri-City United Tournament - Teams: Fairmont/Martin County West, LeSueur-Henderson, Mankato East, Sibley East, Tri-City United - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatWabasso Tournament - Teams: Adrian, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Holdingford, Minneota, Quad County, Wabasso, Zumbrota-Mazeppa - - HS Event
Jan 7 SatEagan MatCat Open Folkstyle Wrestling Tournament - Eagan HS - Youth Open
Jan 7 SatFestivus for the Wrestivus - PEM HS - Plainview - Youth Open
Jan 7 SatHoldingford Youth Open Jaycees Qualifier - Holdingford HS - Youth Open
Jan 7 SatMankato Youth Wrestling Tournament - Mankato West HS - Youth Open
Jan 7 SatNRHEG Youth Wrestling All Trophy Tournament - NRHEG HS - New Richland - Youth Open
Jan 7 SatRushford-Peterson Elementary Wrestling Tournament - Rushford-Peterson HS - Rushford - Youth Open
Jan 7 SatWest Central Area-Ashby-Brandon/Evansville Elementary Wrestling Tournament - West Central Area HS - Barrett - Youth Open
Jan 8 SunANML Lightning PreK-6th Open Tournament - Maple Lake HS - Youth Open
Jan 8 SunBlaze Wrestling Youth Tournament - Burnsville HS - Youth Open
Jan 8 SunBuffalo Youth Wrestling Open - Buffalo HS - Youth Open
Jan 8 SunCoon Rapids Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Coon Rapids HS - Youth Open
Jan 8 SunEden Prairie Open Tournament - Eden Prairie HS - Youth Open
Jan 8 SunMora Mustangs K-6 Open Wrestling Tournament - Mora HS - Youth Open
Jan 8 SunNRHEG Youth Wrestling 8 Team Rumble - NRHEG HS - New Richland - Youth Open
Jan 8 SunROCORI Youth Open - ROCORI HS - Cold Spring - Youth Open
Jan 8 SunSaint James Cyclones K-4 Duals - St. James HS - Youth Open
Jan 9 MonAugsburg Women at UW-Stevens Point - Stevens Point, Wis. - College Event
Jan 10 TueNIACC at Minnesota West - Worthington, Minn. - 7 pm - College Event
Jan 10 TueAitkin, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie at Foley - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueBadger/Greenbush-Middle River at Frazee - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueBarnesville, Pelican Rapids at Border West - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueBlue Earth at Okoboji - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueBOLD, Madelia/Truman, St. James at Springfield - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueBrainerd, Milaca, Proctor/Hermantown at Mora - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueCrookston at Fertile-Beltrami - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueFargo North at Barnesville - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueFosston/Bagley, Perham at Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueGlencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Medford at Tri-City United - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueHoldingford, Howard Lak-Waverly-Winsted, Sibley East at Kimball - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueLewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, St. Charles at Dover-Eyota - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueLittle Falls, Royalton/Upsala at Staples-Motley - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueLPGE-Browerville, Wadena-Deer Creek at United North Central - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueLuverne at Adrian - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueMankato East at Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueMoorhead at West Fargo - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueNew London-Spicer, Redwood Valley at Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueUnited Clay Becker, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at Sauk Centre/Melrose - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueWahpeton at Ottertail Central - - HS Event
Jan 10 TueWorthington at New Um - - HS Event
Jan 11 WedAndover, Roseville, White Bear Lake at Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village - - HS Event
Jan 11 WedGrand Rapids at Hibbing - - HS Event
Jan 11 WedSt. Paul Central at St. Paul Como Park - - HS Event
Jan 11 WedSt. Paul Humboldt at St. Paul Harding - - HS Event
Jan 11 WedSt. Paul Johnson, Trinity/Unity at St. Paul Highland Park - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuMinot State at Augustana - Sioux Falls, S.D. - 7 pm - College Event
Jan 12 ThuNorth Dakota State at Stanford - Stanford, Calif. - College Event
Jan 12 ThuU of Mary at Minnesota State - Mankato, MN - 7:00 pm - College Event
Jan 12 ThuUW-Parkside at St. Cloud State - St. Cloud, MN - 7 pm - College Event
Jan 12 ThuAitkin, Little Falls at Brainerd - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuAlbert Lea, Austin at Mankato West - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuAlexandria, Eden Valley-Watkins at Pierz - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuBarnesville, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis at New York Mills - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuBecker at Chisago Lakes - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuBenson, Quad County at Red Rock Central - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuBloomington Kennedy, Minneapolis Edison at Brooklyn Center - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuBurnsville, Chaska/Chanhassen at Orono - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuByron at Cannon Falls - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuCaledonia/Houston at Waukon - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuCentennial, Cretin-Derham Hall, Mounds View at East Ridge - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuColumbia Heights at Richfield - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, Wadena-Deer Creek at West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuDeer River, Royalton/Upsala at Kimball - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuDelano, Windom/Mountain Lake at Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuDetroit Lakes at Perham - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuDilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River at Thief River Falls - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuEagan, Eastview, Prior Lake at Rosemount - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuForest Lake at Park - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuFridley, St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet at St. Croix Lutheran - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuFulda/Murray County Central, Springfield at Adrian - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuGlencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Minnetonka at Eden Prairie - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuHillsboro at Crookston - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted , Mound-Westonka at New London-Spicer - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuLakeville North, St. Michael-Albertville at Edina - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuLuverne, Pipestone Area at Marshall - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuMahtomedi, Trinity/Unity at North St. Paul - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuMankato East, Winona/Winona Cotter at Faribault - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuMaple River/USC at Triton - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuMedford at New Richland/Ellendale - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuMilaca, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Zimmerman at Foley - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuMinneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Southwest at Minneapolis North - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuMinnewaska at MAHACA - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuMonticello at Cambridge-Isanti - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuMora at Proctor/Hermantown - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuNew Ulm, Redwood Valley at Fairmont/Martin County West - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuNorthfield at Owatonna - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuNorwood-Young America, Waconia at Benilde-St. Margaret's - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuPequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Rock Ridge at Hib bing - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuPine Island at Goodhue - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuPrinceton at St. Francis - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuRobbinsdale Cooper, Sauk Centre/Melrose at Spectrum - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuRochester Century, Rochester John Marshall at Rochester Mayo - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuSouth St. Paul, Tartan at Simley - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuSt. Cloud Tech, Sauk Rapids-Rice at Sartell - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuSt. James at Waseca - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuSt. Paul Harding at Rush City/Braham - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuSt. Peter at Blue Earth - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuSt. Thomas Academy, Two Rivers at Hastings - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuStewartville at Lake City - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuStillwater at Woodbury - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuWatertown at Scott West - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuWayzata at Hopkins - - HS Event
Jan 12 ThuWestfield, St. Clair at WEM/JWP - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriMinnesota at Nebraska - Lincoln, NE - 8 pm - College Event
Jan 13 FriUniversity of Mary at MSU Moorhead - Moorhead, MN - 7 pm - College Event
Jan 13-14 Fri-SatVirginia Duals - Teams: South Dakota State and others - Hampton, VA - College Event
Jan 13 FriAdrian at Jackson County Centrtal - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriAitkin, Little Falls at Brainerd - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriAnnandale/Maple Lake, Rockford at Watertown-Mayer - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriAnoka at Coon Rapids - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriBecker, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village at Monticello - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriBenson at BOLD - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher at St. Cloud Tech - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriBlaine at Champlin Park - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriCaledonia/Houston, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson at Plainview-Elgin-Millville - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriChaska/Chanhassen at New Prague - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriCloquet-Esko-Carlton, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson, St. Agnes at Ogilvie - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriCrookston, Frazee at United North Central - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriCrosby-Ironton, Mille Lacs at Rush City/Braham - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriDover-Eyota, Wabasha-Kellogg at Fillmore Central - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriFaribault, Lakeville South at Farmington - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriForest Lake, Rosemount at Park - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriGlencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Rocori at Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriGMLOS, St. Charles at Chatfield - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriMaple Grove at Andover - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriMinnewaska Tournament - Teams: Albany, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Canby, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Minnewaska, Scott West, Thief River Falls - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriMonticello, North Branch at Big Lake - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriOsseo at Totino Grace - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriPark Center at Robbinsdale Armstrong - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriPaynesville Tournament - Teams: Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Delano, Eden Valley-Watkins, Milaca, Nashwauk-Keewatin, Ortonville, Paynesville, Pierz, Sartell, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Wabasso - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriPine City/Hinckley-Finlayson at Ogilvie - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriPine Island at Goodhue - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriSt. Croix Central Tournament - Teams: Barron, Durand, Luck, Minneapolis North, St. Croix Central, Spooner - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriUnited Clay Becker Tournament - Teams: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Fertile-Beltrami, Grand Forks Central, Mahnomen/Waubun, Osakis, Pelican Rapids, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, United Clay Becker - - HS Event
Jan 13-14 Fri-SatBemidji Tournament - Teams: Bemidji, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Brainerd, Detroit Lakes, Frazee, Grand Forks Central, Holdingford, LPGE-Browerville, New York Mills, Ottertail Central, Perham, Thief River Falls, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, United North Central - - HS Event
Jan 13 FriClayton Kodada Collision - Triton HS - Dodge Center - Youth Open
Jan 13 FriMoorhead Wrestling Club Youth Open - Moorhead HS - Youth Open
Jan 13 FriZumbrota-Mazeppa Youth Wrestling Tournament - Zumbrota-Mazeppa HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatCornell College Mike Duroe Invitational - Teams: South Dakota State and others - Mount Vernon, Iowa - 9 am - College Event
Jan 14 SatElmhurst Al Hanke Invitational - Teams: Concordia, St. John's and others - Elmhurst, Ill. - College Event
Jan 14 SatMCAC Conference Dual Championship - Teams: Itasca, Minnesota West, Rochester, Ridgewater, Northland - Worthington, Minn. - 12 pm - College Event
Jan 14 SatNorth Dakota State at California Baptist - Riverside, Calif. - College Event
Jan 14 SatSouthwest Minnesota State at Minnesota State - Mankato, MN - 7 pm - College Event
Jan 14 SatUpper Iowa at MSU Moorhead - Moorhead, MN - 2 pm - College Event
Jan 14 SatAlexandria Tournament - Teams: Alexandria, Albany, Annandale/Maple Lake, Barnesville, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Minneota, New York Mills - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatAshland Tournament - Teams: Aitkin, Ashland - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatBertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie Tournament - Teams: Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Crosby-Ironton, Deer River, Frazee, Ottertail Central, Roseau, Wadena-Deer Creek - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatBloomington Kennedy, Cannon Falls, South St. Paul at Trinity/Unity - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatChamplin Park Tournament - Teams: Apple Valley, Champlin Park, Coon Rapids, Shakopee, Wayzata, White Bear Lake - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatChatfield, Glenwood City, Goodhue at Caledonia/Houston - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatElk River Tournament - Teams: Andover, Eagan, Elk River, Hibbing, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, Osseo, Prior Lake, Proctor/Hermantown, St. Croix Falls, Somerset - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatFairmont/Martin County West Tournament - Teams: Blue Earth, Fairmont/Martin County West, Luverne, Marshall, New Ulm, Pipestone Area, Redwood Valley, St. James, St. Peter, Waseca, Windom/Mountain Lake, Worthington - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatFarmington Tournament - Teams: Anoka, Westfield, Coon Rapids, Farmington, Hastings, Northfield, Two Rivers - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatMoorhead Tournament - Teams: Fargo North, Grand Rapids, Moorhead, Park Rapids, Wahpeton - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatMounds View Tournament - Teams: Blaine, Border West, Eastview, Lakeville North, Maple Grove, Mounds View, Orono, Rogers, Tartan - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatOsage Tournament - Teams: Kasson-Mantorville, Osage - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatPlainview-Elgin-Millville Tournament - Teams: Byron, Cochrane-Fountain City, Eau Claire North, Fillmore Central, La Crescent-Hokah, LaCrosse Logan, Lake City, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Maple River/USC, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, St. Thomas Academy, Wabasha-Kellogg, Winona/Winona Cotter - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatSt. Cloud Tech Tournament - Teams: Becker, Cambridge-Isanti, Foley, Kimball, New Prague, St. Cloud Tech, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Willmar - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatSt. Croix Lutheran Tournament - Teams: Benilde-St. Margaret's., Brooklyn Center, Chisago Lakes, Columbia Heights, Cretin-Derham Hall, Hopkins, North Branch, Ogilvie, Park Center, Roseville, St. Croix Lutheran, St. Paul Como Park, St. Paul Humboldt, WEM/JWP - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatStewartville Tournament - Teams: Austin, Byron, Cannon Falls, Crosby-Ironton, GMLOS, Medford, New Hampton, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, Rochester Century, Rochester John Marshall,, Rochester Mayo, St. Clair, Stewartville, Triton - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatStillwater Tournament - Teams: Bemidji, Mahtomedi, Stillwater, Waconia - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatZumbrota-Mazeppa Tournament - Teams: Centennial, Owatonna, Zumbrota-Mazeppa - - HS Event
Jan 14 SatAdrian Kids Classic Wrestling Tournament - Adrian HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatCentennial Youth Wrestling K-3 8 Team Dual Invitational - Centennial HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatDover-Eyota Eagle Open - Dover-Eyota HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatFergus Falls Youth Open - Mike Makovsky Memorial Tourney - Kennedy Secondary School - Fergus Falls - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatFlyer Open Individual Wrestling Tournament - Little Falls HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatForest Lake Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Forest Lake HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatJim Glover Memorial Tournament - Siren School - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatLyon's Den Youth Wrestling Tournament - Central Lyon HS - Rock Rapids, IA - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatMaple River Schools Youth Team Wrestling Tournament - Maple River HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatMinnewaska Open - Minnewaska Area HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatPaynesville Youth Open - Paynesville HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatSimley Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Simley HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatTriton Youth Wrestling Team Tournament - Triton HS - Dodge Center - Youth Open
Jan 14 SatWatertown-Mayer Wrestling Tournament - Watertown-Mayer HS - Youth Open
Jan 15 SunAugustana at St. Cloud State - St. Cloud, Minn. - 3 pm - College Event
Jan 15 SunMichigan State at Minnesota - Minneapolis, MN - 7 pm - College Event
Jan 15 SunAlexandria's Little Ole Youth Wrestling Tournament - Alexandria Area HS - Youth Open
Jan 15 SunAshland Youth Wrestling Tournament - Ashland HS - Youth Open
Jan 15 SunCaledonia Wrestling Club Warrior Open - Caledonia HS - Youth Open
Jan 15 SunCentennial Youth Wrestling K-6 8 Team Dual Invitational - Centennial HS - Youth Open
Jan 15 SunChamplin Park MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Champlin, MN - Youth Open
Jan 15 SunFarmington Youth Wrestling Tournament - Farmington HS - Youth Open
Jan 15 SunKadin Huntley United Youth Wrestling Tournament - Montevideo HS - Youth Open
Jan 15 SunLittle Kings GMLOS Individual Youth Wrestling Tournament - Grand Meadow Public Schools - Youth Open
Jan 15 SunMoorhead Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Moorhead HS - Youth Open
Jan 15 SunMustangs K-3 Dual Tournament - Mounds View HS - Youth Open
Jan 15 SunParkers Prairie Youth Open Wrestling Tournament - Parkers Prairie HS - Youth Open
Jan 15 SunPolar Rumble Youth Open - North HS - North St. Paul - Youth Open
Jan 15 SunSt. Cloud Youth Wrestling Open - St. Cloud Tech HS - Youth Open
Jan 17 TueAlbert Lea, Rochester Mayo at Mankato East - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Eden Valley-Watkins at Osakis - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueBOLD, Border West, Paynesville at Minnewaska - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, Quad County at New Ulm - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueFergus Falls, LPGE-Browerville at Detroit Lakes - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueFertile-Beltrami at Park Rapids - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueFosston/Bagley at Crookston - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueGoodhue at Kasson-Mantorville - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueKenyon-Wanamingo at Dover-Eyota - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueLaCrosse Aquinas at Caledonia/Houston - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueMadelia/Truman at LeSueur-Henderson - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueMaple River/USC at Blue Earth - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueMaple River/USC, St. Clair at Tri-City United - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueMarshall at Redwood Valley - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueMilaca at Holdingford - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueMille Lacs, Pierz at Staples-Motley - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueMorris /Hancock at Benson - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueWalker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis at Crosby-Ironton - - HS Event
Jan 17 TueWindom/Mountain Lake, Worthington at Luverne - - HS Event
Jan 18 WedStillwater at Mounds View - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuMSU Moorhead at Minot State - Minot, ND - 7 pm - College Event
Jan 19 ThuAdrian, Red Rock Central at Redwood Valley - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuAlbany at Milaca - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuAlbert Lea, Champlin Park at Coon Rapids - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuAlexandria, Barnesville at Mahnomen/Waubun - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuAshland, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson at Rock Ridge - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Minneota, New London-Spicer at Paynesville - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuBemidji, Little Falls, Sauk Rapids-Rice at Fergus Falls - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuBenilde-St. Margaret's at Orono - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuBig Lake at Chisago Lakes - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuBlaine at Andover - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuBOLD, Fulda/Murray County Central, Wabasso at Canby - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuBrainerd, Edina at Buffalo - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuBrooklyn Center at Robbinsdale Cooper - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuBurnsville at Prior Lake - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuCambridge-Isanti at Becker - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuCannon Falls, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson at Pine Island - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuCentennial at Maple Grove - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuCentennial, Totino Grace at Elk River - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuCloquet-Esko-Carlton, Deer River at Aitkin - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuDassel-Cokato, St. Francis at Monticello - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuDelano at Rockford - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuEast Ridge, St. Paul Como Park at Roseville - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuEden Prairie, Rogers at Wayzata - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuEden Valley-Watkins, Trinity/Unity at LeSueur-Henderson - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuFairmont/Martin County West, Mound-Westonka at St. Peter - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuFergus Falls, Willmar at Rocori - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuFridley at Columbia Heights - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuGlencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie at Watertown-Mayer - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuGoodhue at Byron - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuHastings at Simley - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuHibbing, Pierz, Proctor/Hermantown at Grand Rapids - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuHoldingford, Wadena-Deer Creek at Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuHopkins, Maple Grove at St. MIchael-Albertville - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuKimball, Marshall, Sauk Centre/Melrose at Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Pipestone Area at Springfield - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuLakeville North at Apple Valley - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuLakeville South at Eagan - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuLittle Falls at Foley - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuMAHACA at West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuMahtomedi, St. Thomas Academy at Tartan - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuMankato West, Rochester Century at Faribault - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuMarshall, Sauk Centre/Melrose at Dawson-Boyd/Lac Qui Parle/Montevideo - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuMille Lacs, Proctor/Hermantown, Richfield at Spectrum - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuMinneapolis Edison, Minneapolis North at Minneapolis Patrick Henry - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuMora at Zimmerman - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuMound-Westonka at Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuNashwauk-Keewatin, Ogilvie at Rush City/Braham - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuNew Prague at Waconia - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, Waseca at Westfield - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuNew York Mills, United Clay Becker at Frazee - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuNorthfield, Sibley East at Scott West - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuOgilvie at Rush City/Braham - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuOttertail Central at Perham - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuOwatonna at Mankato East - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuPelican Rapids, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis at Fertile-BeltramiPrinceton at North Branch - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuRochester John Marshall, St. Charles at Austin - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuRosemount at Farmington - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuSouth St. Paul, Two Rivers at North St. Paul - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuSt. James, Windom/Mountain Lake at New Ulm - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuSt. Paul Como Park, Woodbury at Cretin-Derham Hall - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuSt. Paul Harding at St. Paul Johnson - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuSt. Paul Highland Park at St. Paul Humboldt - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuSt. Paul Washington Technology Magnet at St. Paul Central - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuTriton at Medford - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuWEM/JWP at Kenyon-Wanamingo - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuWinona/Winona Cotter at Rochester Mayo - - HS Event
Jan 19 ThuZumbrota-Mazeppa at Lake City - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriAugustana at UW-Parkside - Kenosha Wis. - 7:00 PM - College Event
Jan 20 FriMinnesota at Indiana - Bloomington, IN - College Event
Jan 20 FriUtah Valley at South Dakota State - Brookings, S.D. - 7 pm - College Event view
Jan 20 FriAitkin, Crosby-Ironton, Park Rapids, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Staples-Motley at Detroit Lakes - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriAnnandale/Maple Lake at Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriBenilde-St. Margaret's, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Rock Ridge at Brooklyn Center - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriBorder West at Lisbon - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriEastview at Shakopee - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriKasson-Mantorville at Shakopee - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriLeSueur-Henderson, Norwood-Young America, Sibley East, Tri-City United at Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriNew London-Spicer Tournament - Teams: Albany, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Benson, Eden Valley-Watkins, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Kimball, New London-Spicer, Ortonville, Paynesville, Pipestone Area, Sauk Centre/Melrose - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriPelican Rapids Tournament - Teams: Barnesville, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Pelican Rapids, United Clay Becker - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriPierz, St. Cloud Tech at Little Falls - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriRogers at Osseo - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriSt. Agnes at Bloomington Kennedy - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriSt. Michael-Albertville, Simley at Jackson County Central - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriTracy-Milroy-Balaton Tournament - Teams: Adrian, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Blue Earth, Fairmont/Martin County West, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Worthington - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriWhite Bear Lake at Forest Lake - - HS Event
Jan 20-21 Fri-SatFargo Tournament - Teams: Bismarck, Bismarck Century, Bismarck Legacy, Devils Lake, Grand Forks Central, Mandan, Moorhead, Williston - - HS Event
Jan 20 FriProwler Youth Open - Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls - Youth Open
Jan 21 SatAugsburg at UW-Oshkosh - Oshkosh, WI - 2 pm - College Event
Jan 21 SatAugustana at Upper Iowa - Fayette, Iowa - 4 pm - College Event
Jan 21 SatHarper Open - Teams: Rochester and others - Palatine, IL - 9:00 AM - College Event
Jan 21 SatMinnesota State at St. Cloud State - St. Cloud, MN - 2 pm - College Event
Jan 21 SatMinnesota West Worthington Open - Teams: Northland, Minnesota West and others - Canceled - Worthington, Minn. - 9 am - College Event
Jan 21 SatSouthwest Minnesota State at UW-Parkside - Kenosha Wis. - 2 pm - College Event
Jan 21 SatWyoming at North Dakota State - Fargo, N.D. - 7 pm - College Event
Jan 21 SatAlbert Lea Tournament - Teams: Albert Lea, Eden Prairie, Estheville, Simley - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatArcadia Tournament - Teams: Arcadia, Minnetonka - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatBarnesville Tournament - Teams: Barnesville, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Frazee, Pelican Rapids, Perham - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatBloomington Kennedy Tournament - Teams: Bloomington Kennedy, Centennial, Champlin Park, Eagan, Hastings, Hopkins, Minneapolis Roosevelt, St. Cloud Tech, Zumbrota-Mazeppa - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatBorder West at Lisbon - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatCambridge-Isanti Tournament - Teams: Andover, Cambridge-Isanti, Forest Lake, Mounds View, St. Cloud Tech - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatChamplin Park Tournament - Teams: Apple Valley, Champlin Park, Rush City/Braham, St. Francis, Shakopee, White Bear Lake - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatEast Ridge Tournament - Teams: Anoka, Apple Valley, Baldwin-Woodville, Buffalo, Chaska/Chanhassen Eagan, East Ridge, Ellsworth, Lakeville North, Maple Grove, Menomonie, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Orono, Osseo, Owatonna, Rochester John Marshall, St. Francis, St. Paul Humboldt, St. Paul Johnson, Waconia - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatEastview Tournament - Teams: Austin, Coon Rapids, Eastview, Faribault, Farmington, Little Falls, Rochester Century, Rosemount, Roseville, St. Thomas Academy, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Scott West, Two Rivers, Wayzata, Winona/Winona Cotter, Woodbury - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatGrand Rapids Tournament - Teams: Brainerd, Crookston, Deer River, Edina, Fosston/Bagley, Grand Rapids, Hibbing, Jamestown, Nashwauk-Keewatin, North Branch, Park Rapids, Proctor/Hermantown, Superior, Wadena-Deer Creek - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament - Teams: Annandale/Maple Lake, Robbinsdale Armstrong, BOLD, Buffalo, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, Mound-Westonka, Rockford, Rocori, St. Agnes, Spectrum - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatHutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Tournament - Teams: Amery, Becker, Border West, Eden Prairie, Hudson, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, Maple River/USC, Marshall, Minneota, MAHACA, New Century Academy, Somerset, Waseca, Watertown-Mayer, Willmar - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Tournament - Teams: Chatfield, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Madelia/Truman, Mankato West, Medford, Royalton/Upsala, St. Clair - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatPark Center Tournament - Teams: Burnsville, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Minneapolis North, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, Monticello, Orono, Osakis, Park Center, Rochester Century, Rock Ridge, St. Paul Harding, Sauk Centre/Melrose, South St. Paul, Tartan, White Bear Lake, Zimmerman - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatParkston Tournament - Teams: Bennett County, Jackson County Central, McCook Central, Parkston - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatPine Island Tournament - Teams: Burnsville, Delano, Elk River, Fillmore Central, La Crescent-Hokah, Lakeville South, Minneapolis Washburn, Norwood-Young America, Park, Pine Island, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rochester Mayo, St. Charles, St. James, Trinity/Unity, Triton, Wabasha-Kellogg - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatSibley East Tournament - Teams: Byron, New Ulm, St. Michael-Albertville, Sibley East, Tri-City United - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatSt. Croix Falls Tournament - Teams: Abbotsford/Colby, Boyceville, Cameron, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Clayton/Turtle Lake, Cornell, Cumberland, Flambeau, Glenwood City, Luck, North Branch, Northwestern, Ogilvie, Osceola, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson, Princeton, Random Lake, River Falls, St. Croix Falls, Spencer, Stillwater, Superior, Totino Grace, West Salem - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatSt. Croix Lutheran Tournament - Teams: Alexandria, Kingdom Prep Lutheran, LeSueur-Henderson, Mille Lacs, St. Agnes, St. Croix Lutheran - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatThief River Falls Tournament - Teams: Bemidji, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Crookston, Fergus Falls, Fertile-Beltrami, Grand Forks Red River, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Minnewaska, Nashwauk-Keewatin, Roseau, Thief River Falls, United North Central, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatWabasso Tournament - Teams: Austin, Benson, Luverne, Quad County, Redwood Valley, St. James, Springfield, Wabasso - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatWestfield Tournament - Teams: Westfield, Dover-Eyota, Forest City, GMLOS, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, Red Rock Central, Triton - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatWhitehall Tournament - Teams: Appleton West, Beaver Dam, Elkhorn, Franklin, Green Bay Preble, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Indian Trail, Marquette, Merrill, Mukwonago, Muskego, New Prague, Stoughton, Waunakee, West Bend East, Whitehall - - HS Event
Jan 21 SatBadgerland Nationals - La Crosse Center - La Crosse, WI - Youth Open
Jan 21 SatKimball Wrestling Team Tournament - Kimball HS - Youth Open
Jan 21 SatRockford Youth Wrestling Open - Rockford HS - Youth Open
Jan 21 SatShakopee Mat Club MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Shakopee HS - Youth Open
Jan 21 SatWaseca K-6 Youth 10-Team Clash - Waseca Junior/Senior High School - Youth Open
Jan 22 SunPurdue at Minnesota - Minneapolis, MN - 1 pm - College Event
Jan 22 SunSaint John's North Country Open - Teams: Concordia, St. John's, Itasca, Ridgewater and others - Collegeville, Minn. - 9 am - College Event
Jan 22 SunSouthwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa - Fayette, Iowa - 2 pm - College Event
Jan 22 SunUtah Valley at North Dakota State - Fargo, N.D. - 2 pm - College Event
Jan 22 SunWyoming at South Dakota State - Brookings, S.D. - 12 pm - College Event view
Jan 22 SunKimball Wrestling Youth Open Tournament - Kimball HS - Youth Open
Jan 22 SunLCWM Knights K-3rd Team Tournament - Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial HS - Youth Open
Jan 22 SunRazorback WrestleMania - Hayfield HS - Youth Open
Jan 22 SunRum River Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Cambridge-Isanti HS - Youth Open
Jan 22 SunThe BRAWL - STMA HS - St. Michael - Youth Open
Jan 23 MonBenson at MAHACA - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueAlbany at Mora - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueBertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Staples-Motley at Pelican Rapids - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueBuffalo, Willmar at Little Falls - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueCrosby-Ironton, Wadena-Deer Creek at Park Rapids - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United at Tracy-Milroy-Balaton - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueDeer River, United North Central at Bemidji - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueDilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Moorhead at Fergus Falls - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueFrazee, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, at Fosston/Bagley - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueHoldingford, Jackson County Central, Sibley East at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueKasson-Mantorville at Gale-Ettrick- Tremp - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueKimball, Sauk Centre/Melrose at Minnewaska - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Mankato West, New Ulm at St. Peter - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueMadelia/Truman, Norwood-Young America at St. Clair - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueMankato West, New Ulm at St. Peter - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueMilaca at Aitkin - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueOrtonville, Sisseton at Border West - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueOttertail Central, Osakis at LPGE-Browerville - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueQuad County, Redwood Valley at Worthington - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueWabasso, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at BOLD - - HS Event
Jan 24 TueWaseca at Fairmont/Martin County West - - HS Event
Jan 25 WedCentennial at Anoka - - HS Event
Jan 25 WedEdina, Park, St. Paul Johnson at St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet - - HS Event
Jan 25 WedRobbinsdale Armstrong, St. Paul Highland Park at St. Paul Harding - - HS Event
Jan 25 WedSt. Paul Humboldt at St. Paul Como Park - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuAugsburg at Wartburg - Waverly, IA - 7 pm - College Event
Jan 26 ThuAlbert Lea, Faribault at Northfield - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuAnnandale/Maple Lake, Tri City-United at Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuApple Valley at Eagan - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City at Kimball - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuAustin, Rochester Century, St. Peter at Mankato East - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuBarnesville, Frazee at Wadena-Deer Creek - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuBecker at Big Lake - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Benson at Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuBemidji, Fergus Falls, Little Falls at Sauk Rapids-Rice - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuBenilde-St. Margaret's, Eden Prairie, Rogers at Hopkins - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuBertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle at New York Mills - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Mille Lacs, Royalton/Upsala at Aitkin - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuBloomington Kennedy at Fridley - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuBlue Earth at St. James - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuByron at Stewartville - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuCambridge-Isanti at St. Francis - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuCentennial, Mounds View, North St. Paul at Roseville - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuChaska/Chanhassen, Shakopee at Lakeville South - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuDassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Foley, Rockford at New London-Spicer - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuDeer River, Fosston/Bagley at United North Central - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuElk River, Farmington at Burnsville - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuFergus Falls, Thief River Falls at United Clay Becker - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuFertile-Beltrami at Park Rapids - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuFillmore Central, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson at GMLOS - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuGlencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Mound-Westonka at Delano - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuGoodhue at Zumbrota-Mazeppa - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuGrand Forks Red River, Moorhead at West Fargo - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuGrand Rapids, Zimmerman at Rush City/Braha,m - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuIrondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, St. Paul Harding at East Ridge - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuKenyon-Wanamingo, St. Clair at Westfield - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuLake City at Cannon Falls - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial at Medford - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuLakeville North at Eastview - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuLuverne, Springfield, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, at Fulda/Murray County Central - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuMahnomen/Waubun, Wahpeton at Border West - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuMankato West, Rochester Mayo at Owatonna - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuMaple River/USC at WEM/JWP - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuMilaca, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus at Sauk Centre/Melrose - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuMinneapolis Patrick Henry, Minneapolis Washburn at Minneapolis Southwest - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuMinneota, MAHACA at Marshall - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuMinnetonka at Edina - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuMonticello at North Branch - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuMora at Pierz - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva at Triton - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuOsseo at St. Michael-Albertville - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuPipestone Area at Jackson County Central - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuPrior Lake at Rosemount - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuRobbinsdale Armstrong at Osseo - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuRobbinsdale Cooper, St. Paul Central at South St. Paul - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuRochester John Marshall at Winona/Winona Cotter - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuScott West at New Prague - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuWatertown-Mayer at Waconia - - HS Event
Jan 26 ThuWayzata at Buffalo - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriDakota Wesleyan at Augustana - Sioux Falls, S.D. - 7 PM - College Event
Jan 27 FriMinnesota State at Northern State - Aberdeen, S.D. - 7:00 pm - College Event
Jan 27 FriSouth Dakota State at Northern Colorado - Greeley, CO - College Event view
Jan 27 FriSt. Cloud State at MSU-Moorhead - Moorhead, MN - 7:00 pm - College Event
Jan 27-28 Fri-SatWheaton College Pete Wilson Invite - Teams: Concordia and others - Wheaton, Ill. - 11 am - College Event
Jan 27 FriAlbany, Brainerd, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Princeton, Staples-Motley at Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriAndover at Anoka - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriApple Valley, Park Center, Stillwater at Elk River - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City at Kimball - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriBecker, Sauk Rapids-Rice at St. Francis - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Canby, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted at Minneota - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriBlue Earth at St. James - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriBOLD, Redwood Valley at MAHACA - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriBrooklyn Center at Richfield - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriChamplin Park, Mounds View at Andover - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriChatfield, Plainview-Elgin-Millville at Dover-Eyota - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriChisago Lakes at Princeton - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriCloquet-Esko-Carlton, Hibbing, Mora at Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriCoon Rapids, Maple Grove, St. Cloud Tech at Centennial - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriCrookston, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at Detroit Lakes - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriCrosby-Ironton, Paynesville, Proctor/Hermantown at Ogilvie - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriEast Ridge, Minneapolis North at St. Croix Lutheran - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriEastview, Prescott at Hastings - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriEden Valley-Watkins at Royalton/Upsala - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriLa Crescent-Hokah, St. Charles at Caledonia/Houston - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriMahtomedi, Simley at Two Rivers - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriMaple Grove at Blaine - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriMonticello at Annandale/Maple Lake - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriNorth Branch Tournament - Teams: Boyceville, Delano, Fridley, Milaca, North Branch, Rush City/Braham, Sartell, St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet, Zumbrota-Mazeppa - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriPark Center at Elk River - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriPine Island, Waseca at Kasson-Mantorville - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriRed Rock Central Tournament - Teams: Adrian, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, Fulda/Murray County Central, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, LeSueur-Henderson, New Ulm, Norwood-Young America, Ortonville, Pipestone Area, Red Rock Central, St. James, Austin - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriRogers at Totino Grace - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriSpectrum at Columbia Heights - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriSt. Agnes, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis at Holdingford - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriTwo Rivers at Cambridg - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriWalker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis at Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriZimmerman at PIerz - - HS Event
Jan 27 FriPark Rapids Headwaters Open Wrestling Tournament - Park Rapids Century School - Youth Open
Jan 28 SatAugsburg Women at Minot State - Minot, ND - College Event
Jan 28 SatIllinois at Minnesota - Minneapolis, Minn. - 1 pm - College Event
Jan 28 SatMinnesota State at MSU Moorhead - Moorhead, MN - 3 pm - College Event
Jan 28 SatSt. Cloud State at Northern State - Aberdeen, SD - 2 pm - College Event
Jan 28 SatTyler Plummer Classic - Teams: Minnesota West and others - Dickinson, N.D. - College Event
Jan 28 SatBrookings Tournament - Teams: Beresford, Brandon Valley, Brookings, Canby, Dakota Valley, Dell Rapids, Flandreau, Harrisburg, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Lennox, Madison, Milbank, Mitchell, Pierre, Quad County, Rapid City Central, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Washington, Vermillion, Yankton - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatCretin-Derham Hall Tournament - Teams: Cretin-Derham Hall, Wayzata - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatFairmont/Martin County West Tournament - Teams: Fairmont/Martin County West, Marshall, Windom/Mountain Lake - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatHastings, Prior Lake., Tri-City United at Faribault - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatKasson-Mantorville Tournament - Teams: Blue Earth, Byron, Caledonia/Houston, Kasson-Mantorville, LaCrosse Aquinas, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Owatonna, Shakopee - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatLake City Tournament - Teams: Westfield, Chatfield, Dover-Eyota, Lake City, Medford, Northfield, Rochester Mayo, St. Charles, Triton, Wabasha-Kellogg, Winona/Winona Cotter - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatLarimore Tournament - Teams: Devils Lake, Fargo North, Fertile-Beltrami, Grand Forks Central, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Larimore, Wahpeton - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatMankato East Tournament - Teams: Austin, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Madelia/Truman, Mankato East, Mankato West, Marshall, Minnetonka, Pine Island, St. Thomas Academy, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatOrono Tournament - Teams: Benilde-St. Margaret's, Blaine, Bloomington Kennedy, Columbia Heights, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Eagan, Eden Prairie, Lakeville North, Minneapolis Washburn, Mound-Westonka, New Prague, Orono, Osseo, Park, Roseville, St. Michael-Albertville, Scott West, Totino Grace, Woodbury, Zumbrota-Mazeppa - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatRochester Century Tournament - Teams: Champlin Park, Ellsworth, Fillmore Central, Maple River/USC, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rochester Century, St. Paul Highland Park, Stewartville - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatRoseville Tournament - Teams: Brooklyn Center, Edina, Minneapolis North, Roseville, St. Paul Harding, Two Rivers - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatSibley East Tournament - Teams: Blue Earth, Sibley East, Trinity/Unity, WEM/JWP - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatSouth St. Paul Tournament - Teams: Austin, Buffalo, Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, Robbinsdale Cooper, Crosby-Ironton, Lakeville South, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Southwest, North St. Paul, Park, St. Francis, St. Paul Central, St. Paul Como Park, St. Paul Humboldt, South St. Paul, Tartan, White Bear Lake - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatWisconsin Dells Tournament - Teams: Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland, Wisconsin Dells - - HS Event
Jan 28 SatANML Lightning K-3 Team Duals - Maple Lake HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 SatBig Lake Youth Classic - Big Lake HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 SatBlackduck Invitational Youth Wrestling Tournament - Blackduck HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 SatChisago Lakes Wrestling Folkstyle MN/USA Qualifier - Chisago Lakes - Youth Open
Jan 28 SatFargo Davies Eagles Youth Wrestling Open - Fargo Davies HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 SatKenyon-Wanamingo Youth Wrestling Tournament - Kenyon-Wanamingo HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 SatLong Prairie-Grey Eagle/Browerville Youth Wrestling Tournament - Long Prairie-Grey Eagle HS - Youth Open
Jan 29 SunAugustana at Southwest Minnesota State - Marshall, Minn. - 2 pm - College Event
Jan 29 SunSouth Dakota State at Air Force - Colorado Springs, Colo. - College Event view
Jan 29 SunUW-La Crosse at Augsburg - Minneapolis, MN - 2 pm - College Event
Jan 29 SunANML Lightning K-6 Team Duals - Maple Lake HS - Youth Open
Jan 29 SunKasson-Mantorville Komet Klash Youth Wrestling Open Tournament - Kasson-Mantorville HS - Youth Open
Jan 29 SunKen Droegemueller Memorial Tournament - Osseo HS - Youth Open
Jan 29 SunMankato East Youth Wrestling Tournament - Mankato East HS - Youth Open
Jan 29 SunMarshall Junior Wrestling Open - Marshall HS - Youth Open
Jan 29 SunNorth Branch Sunrise River Rumble - North Branch HS - Youth Open
Jan 29 SunOrono K-6 Duals Invitational - Orono HS - Youth Open
Jan 29 SunRochester Panthers - All Trophy Youth Wrestling Showdown - Rochester Century HS - Youth Open
Jan 29 SunSouth St. Paul Youth Folkstyle Wrestling Tournament - South St. Paul HS - Youth Open
Jan 29 SunWaconia Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Waconia HS - Youth Open
Jan 31 TueBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Big Lake, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield at Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart - - HS Event
Jan 31 TueBemidji, Detroit Lakes at Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton - - HS Event
Jan 31 TueDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, Fulda/Murray County Central at Windom/Mountain Lake - - HS Event
Jan 31 TueLeSueur-Henderson, Red Rock Central, St. Clair, St. James, Springfield at Madelia/Truman - - HS Event
Jan 31 TueMille Lacs, Nashwauk-Keewatin, Rock Ridge at Deer River - - HS Event
Jan 31 TueMinnewaska, New London-Spicer, New Ulm at Eden Valley-Watkins - - HS Event
Jan 31 TueMoorhead at Sartell - - HS Event
Jan 31 TuePelican Rapids at United Clay Becker - - HS Event
Jan 31 TueSt. James, Springfield at Madelia/Truman - - HS Event
Feb 1 WedConcordia at Jamestown - Jamestown, N.D. - 7:00 PM - College Event
Feb 1 WedSt. Paul Central, St. Paul Highland Park at Benilde-St. Margaret's - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuMinot State at Minnesota State - Mankato, MN - 7 pm - College Event
Feb 2 ThuMSU Moorhead at Northern State - Aberdeen S.D. - 7:00 PM - College Event
Feb 2 ThuSt. Cloud State at Upper Iowa - Fayette, IA - 7:00 pm - College Event
Feb 2 ThuAitkin, Pierz at Albany - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuAndover at Centennial - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuAnoka at Blaine - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuApple Valley, St. Charles at South St. Paul - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuBadger/Greenbush-Middle River, Roseau at Crookston - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuBarnesville at Fertile-Beltrami - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Royalton/Upsala, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuBemidji, Willmar at St. Cloud Tech - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuBenilde-St. Margaret's, North St. Paul, Trinity/Unity at St. Croix Lutheran - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuBenson, Fridley, Sartell at Spectrum - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuBloomington Kennedy at Robbinsdale Cooper - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuBOLD, Minneota, Worthington at Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuBuffalo at St. Michael-Albertville - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuCannon Falls, Lakeville South, Plainview-Elgin-Millville at Goodhue - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuChaska/Chanhassen, Osseo at Eden Prairie - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuColumbia Heights, Minneapolis Patrick Henry at Brooklyn Center - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuCrosby-Ironton, Deer River at Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuDetroit Lakes, MAHACA at Alexandria - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuDover-Eyota, Fillmore Central at Caledonia/Houston - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuEagan, East Ridge, Ellsworth at Hastings - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuEdina, Maple Grove, Simley at Wayzata - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuFairmont/Martin County West, Tri-City United at Madelia/Truman - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuFarmington, Stillwater at Lakeville North - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuFergus Falls, Pelican Rapids at Wadena-Deer Creek - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuFergus Falls, Sauk Centre/Melrose at Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuFosston/Bagley, Park Rapids at Frazee - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuGrand Rapids at Aitkin - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuHopkins at Minnetonka - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Ogilvie at Rockford - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuKasson-Mantorville at Lake City - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuKenyon-Wanamingo at Maple River/USC - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuLa Crescent-Hokah, Wabasha-Kellogg at Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial at Norwood-Young America - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuLittle Falls, Proctor/Hermantown, Rush City/Braham at Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuMahnomen/Waubun, Ottertail Central at New York Mills - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuMankato East at Rochester John Marshall - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuMinneapolis North, Minneapolis South at Minneapolis Washburn - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuMound-Westonka, Zimmerman at Monticello - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuNew London-Spicer, St. Peter at Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuNew Prague at Prior Lake - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, Stewartville at Pine Island - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuNorth St. Paul, Trinity/Unity at St. Croix Lutheran - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuOttertail Central at New York Mills - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuOwatonna at Albert Lea - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuPark Center at Rogers - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuPelican Rapids at Wadena-Deer Creek - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuRochester Mayo at Faribault - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuRocori, Sauk Rapids-Rice at Brainerd - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuShakopee at Rosemount - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuSibley East, Trinity/Unity, Watertown-Mayer at Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuSpringfield at Red Rock Central - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuSt. Paul Central at St. Paul Highland Park - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuSt. Paul Como Park at St. Paul Johnson - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuSt. Paul Humboldt at St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuWabasso at Pipestone Area - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuWaseca at Blue Earth - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuWEM/JWP at Medford - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuWestfield at Triton - - HS Event
Feb 2 ThuZumbrota-Mazeppa at Byron - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriIowa at Minnesota - Minneapolis, Minn. - 8 pm - College Event
Feb 3 FriMinot State at Southwest Minnesota State - Marshall, Minn. - 7 pm - College Event
Feb 3 FriNorth Dakota State at Air Force - Colorado Springs, Colo. - College Event view
Feb 3 FriUniversity of Mary at Augustana - Sioux Falls, S.D. - 7:00 PM - College Event
Feb 3 FriAdrian, Pipestone at Tracy-Milroy-Balaton - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriAitkin, Albany at Zimmerman - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriAlexandria, Moorhead, Sartell at Little Falls - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriBecker, Hastings at St. Michael-Albertville - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Quad County at Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriBenson at Paynesville - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriChisago Lakes , Princeton at Mora - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriDassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Delano, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Scott West at Annandale/Maple Lake - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriEastview, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Two River at Park - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriEden Prairie, GMLOS, Winona/Winona Cotter at Rochester Century - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriFridley at Roseville - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriGrand Rapids, Minneapolis Edison at Spectrum - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriHutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, New Prague at Mound-Westonka - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriIrondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Two Rivers at Park - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriJackson County Central, Wabasso at Fulda/Murray County Central - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriLeSueur-Henderson, St. Clair at St. James - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriMankato West at Northfield - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriMaple Grove Tournament - Teams: Andover, Champlin Park, Chaska/Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Grand Rapids, Lakeville North, Lakeville South, Maple Grove, Prescott White Bear Lake, Woodbury - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriNew Ulm at Windom/Mountain Lake - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriRochester Mayo at Faribault - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriRocori, Sartell at Bemidji - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriSibley East, Trinity/Unity, Watertown-Mayer at Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriSt. Croix Lutheran at Cretin-Derham Hall - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriSt. Thomas Academy at Mounds View - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriTotino Grace at Robbinsdale Armstrong - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriWalker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis Tournament - Teams: Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Crosby-Ironton, Deer River, Fosston/Bagley, Proctor/Hermantown, Rock Ridge, Staples-Motley, Thief River Falls Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis - - HS Event
Feb 3 FriHudson Youth Wrestling Tournament - Hudson HS - Youth Open
Feb 3 FriJWP Youth Wrestling Tournament - JWP HS - Janesville - Youth Open
Feb 4 SatDon Parker Blugold Open - Teams: Augsburg, Concordia, St. John's, Rochester and others - Eau Claire, Wis. - 10 am - College Event
Feb 4 SatGrand View University Open - Teams: Augsburg Women and others - Des Moines, Iowa - 9 am - College Event
Feb 4 SatMinnesota State at Augustana - Sioux Falls, S.D. - 7 PM - College Event
Feb 4 SatNorth Dakota State at Northern Colorado - Greeley, Colo. - College Event view
Feb 4 SatNorthland Open - Teams: Northland, Ridgewater and others - Thief River Falls, Minn. - 10 am - College Event
Feb 4 SatSioux City Dave Edmonds Open - Teams: Minnesota West and others - Sioux City, Iowa - College Event
Feb 4 SatUniversity of Mary at Southwest Minnesota State - Marshall, Minn. - 2 pm - College Event
Feb 4 SatBlaine Tournament - Teams: Blaine, Cambridge-Isanti, Coon Rapids, Eagan, Elk River, Foley, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Rosemount - - HS Event
Feb 4 SatCannon Falls Tournament - Teams: Albert Lea, Cannon Falls, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Northfield, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rochester John Marshall, Waseca - - HS Event
Feb 4 SatChisago Lakes, Fosston/Bagley at Hibbing - - HS Event
Feb 4 SatFertile-Beltrami Tournament - Teams: Bemidji, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher, Crookston, Deer River, Fertile-Beltrami, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Roseau, Thief River Falls - - HS Event
Feb 4 SatKimball Tournament - Teams: Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Benson, BOLD, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, Eden Valley-Watkins, Kimball, Minnewaska, MAHACA, Paynesville, Royalton/Upsala, Sauk Centre/Melrose, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - - HS Event
Feb 4 SatMaple River/USC Tournament - Teams: GMLOS, Madelia/Truman,, Mankato West, Maple River/USC, Marshall, New Prague, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, Owatonna, Prescott, Red Rock Central, Redwood Valley, Sibley East, Tri-City United, Wabasso, Windom/Mountain Lake - - HS Event
Feb 4 SatNew York Mills Tournament - Teams: Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, LPGE-Browerville, New York Mills, Osakis, Ottertail Central, Wadena-Deer Creek, United North Central - - HS Event
Feb 4 SatRedfield Tournament - Teams: Britton-Hecla, Burke/Gregory, Madison, Ortonville, Parkston, Potter County, Redfield, Sisseton, Sully Buttes, Tiopsa Zina, Tri-Valley, Wagner, Wessington Springs/Woonsocket - - HS Event
Feb 4 SatRobbinsdale Armstrong Tournament - Teams: Apple Valley, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Chaska/Chanhassen, Eastview, Faribault, Goodhue, Maple Grove, Mounds View, Rogers, Rush City/Braham, Scott West, Woodbury - - HS Event
Feb 4 SatSt. Agnes Tournament - Teams: Austin, Buffalo, Edina, Lake City, Mille Lacs, St. Agnes - - HS Event
Feb 4 SatSt. Paul Como Park Tournament - Teams: Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis North, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis South, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Paul Central, St. Paul Como Park, St. Paul Highland Park, St. Paul Humboldt, St. Paul Johnson, St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet - - HS Event
Feb 4 SatStaples-Motley Tournament - Teams: Border West, Holdingford, Perham, Staples-Motley - - HS Event
Feb 4 SatWEM/JWP Tournament - Teams: Chatfield, Dover-Eyota, Farmington, Forest Lake, Jackson County Central, Medford, Minneota, Pine Island, St. Clair, Simley, Triton, Wabasha-Kellogg, WEM/JWP - - HS Event
Feb 4 SatAnoka Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Anoka HS - Youth Open
Feb 4 SatDetroit Lakes Open - Detroit Lakes HS - Youth Open
Feb 4 SatGiant Showdown - Le Sueur Henderson HS - Youth Open
Feb 4 SatHLWW Youth Open Tournament - HLWW HS - Howard Lake - Youth Open
Feb 4 SatWalker Elementary Wrestling Tournament - Walker-Hackensack-Akeley HS - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunBlaine MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Blaine HS - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunBraham Youth Wrestling GIRLS ONLY TOURNAMENT - Braham HS - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunBraham Youth Wrestling Open Tournament - Braham HS - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunBrainard MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Brainard, MN - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunCanby Lancer Battle on the Border - Canby HS - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunFalcon Open - Fertile-Beltrami School - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunHLWW Todd Matheson Memorial Duals - HLWW HS - Howard Lake - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunMaple River Schools Youth Wrestling Tournament - Maple River HS - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunMN/USA Wrestling Folkstyle Regional - Cannon Falls - Cannon Falls HS - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunNicollet Open - Nicollet Public School - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunPine Island Panthers Youth Team Dual Tournament - Pine Island HS - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunStaples-Motley K-6 Team Duals - Staples-Motley HS - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunThe Zephyr Scuffle - Mahtomedi HS - Youth Open
Feb 5 SunWestonka Youth Wrestling K-4th Grade Dual Tournament - Mound Westonka HS - Youth Open
Feb 6 MonWindom/Mountain Lake at Jackson County Central - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueMSU Moorhead at Dickinson State - Dickinson, ND - 7 pm - College Event
Feb 7 TueAdrian, Worthington at St. James - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueAlbany, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Paynesville at Alexandria - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueBertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie at Bemidji - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueBorder West at New York Mills - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueCentennial, Mahtomedi, Tartan at White Beat Lake - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueCoon Rapids, Little Falls at Mora - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueCrookston, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton at Barnesville - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueDetroit Lakes, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus at United Clay Becker - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueFairmont/Martin County West, LeSueur-Henderson, Madelia/Truman, Norwood-Young America, St. Clair, Sibley East, Trinity/Unity at Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueFertile-Beltrami, United Clay Becker, United North Central at Mahnomen/Waubun - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueFosston/Bagley, Mahnomen/Waubun at Park Rapids - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueFulda/Murray County Central, Minneota, Pipestone Area at Quad County - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueHibbing, Staples-Motley at Deer River - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueLa Crescent-Hokah, Lake City at Fillmore Central - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueLong Prairie-Grey Eagle, Minnewaska at Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueLuverne at Viborg-Hurley - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueMilaca at Sartell - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueMoorhead, Perham at Willmar - - HS Event
Feb 7 TuePierz at Foley - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueRock Ridge, Royalton/Upsala, Rush City/Braham at Cloquet-Esko-Carlton - - HS Event
Feb 7 TueTracy-Milroy-Balaton, Wabasso at Redwood Valley - - HS Event
Feb 8 WedRochester CTC at North Iowa Area - Mason City, IA - 6 pm - College Event
Feb 9 ThuMinnesota West and Saint John's at Ridgewater - Willmar, MN - 7 pm - College Event
Feb 9 ThuNorthern State at Augustana - Sioux Falls, S.D. - 7 pm - College Event
Feb 9 ThuAlexandria, Sauk Rapids-Rice at Willmar - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuAnnandale/Maple Lake, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield at Mound-Westonka - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United at Canby - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuBadger/Greenbush-Middle River at Thief River Falls - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuBarnesville, Minnewaska at Ottertail Central - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuBig Lake, Rogers at Andover - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuBOLD, Jackson County Central, Marshall at Tracy-Milroy-Balaton - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuBorder West, Osakis at Benson - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuBrainerd, St. Cloud Tech at Fergus Falls - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuBuffalo at Minnetonka - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuByron, Plainview-Elgin-Millville at Rochester Mayo - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuChester, Red Rock Central, Wabasso at Luverne - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuEden Valley-Watkins, Madelia/Truman, Norwood-Young America at Sibley East - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuEdina, Orono at Eden Prairie - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuElk River at Mounds View - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuFaribault at Austin - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuFarmington, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, White Bear Lake at Cambridge-Isanti - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuFertile-Beltrami at Mahnomen/Waubun - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuFillmore Central, Triton at Stewartville - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuFoley, Rocori at Becker - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuFosston/Bagley at Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Kelliher - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuFrazee at Detroit Lakes - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted Milaca at Delano - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuHutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, Watertown-Mayer at New London-Spicer - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuKasson-Mantorville at Stillwater - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuLake City, Worthington at Waseca - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuMahtomedi, St. Paul Humboldt at Chisago Lakes - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuMankato East at Mankato West - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuMaple River/USC at Westfield - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuMarshall at Tracy-Milroy-Balaton - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuMedford at Kenyon-Wanamingo - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuMinneapolis Edison, St. Paul Harding at Burnsville - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva at WEM/JWP - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuNorthfield, Rochester Century at Rochester John Marshall - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuRockford, Scott West at Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuRoyalton/Upsala at Pierz - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuSt. Croix Lutheran, South St. Paul at Chaska/Chanhassen - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuSt. Michael-Albertville at Wayzata - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuSt. Paul Como Park at St. Thomas Academy - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuUnited North Central at Mahnomen/Waubun - - HS Event
Feb 9 ThuWinona/Winona Cotter at Albert Lea - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriMinnesota State at UW-Parkside - Kenosha, WI - College Event
Feb 10 FriOklahoma at North Dakota State - Fargo, N.D. - 7 pm - College Event
Feb 10 FriOklahoma State at South Dakota State - Brookings, S.D. - 7 pm - College Event view
Feb 10 FriSt. Cloud State at University of Mary - Bismarck, ND - 7:00 pm - College Event
Feb 10 FriAlbany Tournament - Teams: Albany, Becker, Detroit Lakes, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, Kimball, New London-Spicer, St. Cloud Tech, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Staples-Motley - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriBemidji, Dover-Eyota, Shakopee at Hastings - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriCaledonia/Houston, Triton at Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriChamplin Park at Robbinsdale Armstrong - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriChatfield at Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriCoon Rapids, Crosby-Ironton, Paynesville at Holdingford - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriCretin-Derham Hall, Zimmerman at Benilde-St. Margaret's - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriDover-Eyota at Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriEden Prairie at St. Thomas Academy - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriKimball, LPGE-Browerville at Eden Valley-Watkins - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriLuverne, Madelia/Truman at Fulda/Murray County Central - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriMaple Grove at Osseo - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriMille Lacs Tournament - Teams: Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, Ogilvie, Mille Lacs, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson, Proctor/Hermantown, Rush City/Braham - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriMound-Westonka Tournament - Teams: Brainerd, Buffalo, Eastview, Hibbing, Hopkins, Monticello, Mound-Westonka, Orono, Prior Lake, Waconia, Wayzata - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriNashwauk-Keewatin, United Clay Becker at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriPierz, Sauk Rapids-Rice at Foley - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriPlainview-Elgin-Millville at La Crescent-Hokah - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriRichfield Tournament - Teams: Bloomington Kennedy, Brooklyn Center, Columbia Heights, Robbinsdale Cooper, Fridley, Richfield, Spectrum - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriRocori, St. Francis at Annandale/Maple Lake - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriSt. Agnes, Springfield at Norwood-Young America - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriWabasha-Kellogg at St. Charles - - HS Event
Feb 10 FriCobra Wrestling Windom/Mt Lake Tournament - Windom Area HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 SatConcordia at Augsburg - Minneapolis, Minn. - 2 pm - College Event
Feb 11 SatMinnesota at Wisconsin - Madison, WI - 1 pm - College Event
Feb 11 SatMSU Moorhead vs UW-Parkside - Kenosha, WI - 2 pm - College Event
Feb 11 SatSt. Cloud State at Minot State - Minot, ND - 2 pm - College Event
Feb 11 SatMAHACA Tournament - Teams: Fosston/Bagley, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, MAHACA, Pelican Rapids, Pipestone Area, Quad County, Wabasso, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - - HS Event
Feb 11 SatMinnetonka Tournament - Teams: Minnetonka - - HS Event
Feb 11 SatAlbany Jaycees Regional Qualifier - Albany HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 SatEdina Wrestling Youth Open - Edina HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 SatFrazee Open - Frazee HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 SatMarshall Tigers PreK-3rd Grade Team Dual Tournament - Marshall HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 SatOsakis Open - Osakis HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 SatRoseau GIRLS Individual and GIRLS Team Tournament - Roseau HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 SatRoseau Individual and Team Tournament - Roseau Elementary - Youth Open
Feb 11-12 Sat-SunGopher State Nationals - Monticello HS - Monticello, MN - Youth Open
Feb 12 SunOklahoma at South Dakota State - Brookings, S.D. - 2 pm - College Event view
Feb 12 SunCentennial Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier - Centennial HS - Youth Open
Feb 12 SunMadelia Super Sunday Open - Madelia HS - Youth Open
Feb 12 SunMarshall Tigers PreK-6th Grade Team Dual Tournament - Marshall HS - Youth Open
Feb 12 SunSartell Youth Open - Sartell HS - Youth Open
Feb 16 ThuSouthwest Minnesota State at St. Cloud State - St. Cloud, Minn. - 7:00 pm - College Event
Feb 17 FriUpper Iowa at Minnesota State - Mankato, MN - 7:00 pm - College Event
Feb 18 SatMSHSL Team Sections Last Day - TBD - HS Event
Feb 18 SatNoel Bailey Open - Aitkin HS - Youth Open
Feb 18 SatRumble at the Ralph Dual Tournament - Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls - Youth Open
Feb 18 SatRumble on the Rum - Princeton HS - Youth Open
Feb 18 SatWadena-Deer Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament - WDC Middle/HS - Wadena - Youth Open
Feb 18 SatWaseca Youth Wrestling Tournament - Waseca Junior/Senior High School - Youth Open
Feb 19 Sun2023 NCWWC Region 4 Regionals - Teams: Augsburg Women and others - Naperville, Ill. - 9 am - College Event
Feb 19 Sun2023 NJCAA North District - Teams: Itasca, Northland, Ridgewater, Minnesota West, Rochester, and others - Thief River Falls, Minn. - College Event
Feb 19 SunSouth Dakota State at North Dakota State - Fargo, N.D. - 2 pm - College Event
Feb 19 SunByron Bears Wrestling Challenge - Byron HS - Youth Open
Feb 19 SunRoyalton Kids Wrestling Tournament - Royalton HS - Youth Open
Feb 19 SunSt. Clair Youth Wrestling Tournament - Gene Goettl Memorial - St. Clair Public School - Youth Open
Feb 19 SunStaples-Motley K-6 Team Duals - Staples-Motley HS - Youth Open
Feb 19 SunWaseca K-3 Youth Clash - Waseca Junior/Senior High School - Youth Open
Feb 19 SunWorthington Youth Wrestling Association K-6th Grade Team Duals - Worthington HS - Youth Open
Feb 24-25 Fri-Sat2023 NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional - Teams: Augsburg, Concordia, St. John's, and others - Mequon, Wisc. - College Event
Feb 25 Sat2023 NCAA Division II Super Region 5 Qualifier - Teams: Augustana, Minnesota State, MSU Moorhead, Southwest Minnesota State, St. Cloud State, and others - Aberdeen, S.D. - College Event
Feb 25 SatMSHSL Individual Sections Last Day - TBD - HS Event
Feb 26 SunCrookston Youth Wrestling Tournament - Crookston HS - Youth Open
Feb 26 SunHutch Open - Hutchinson HS - Youth Open
Feb 26 SunUnited K-6 Team Duals - Dawson-Boyd HS - Youth Open
Mar 2-4 Thu-Sat2023 MSHSL State Tournament - Xcel Energy Center - St. Paul - HS Event
Mar 3 Fri2023 NCWWC National Championships - Teams: Augsburg Women and others - Cedar Rapids, Iowa - College Event
Mar 3-4 Fri-Sat2023 NJCAA National Championships - Teams: Itasca, Northland, Ridgewater, Minnesota West, Rochester, and others - Council Bluffs, Iowa - College Event
Mar 4-5 Sat-Sun2023 Big 12 Championships - Teams: North Dakota State, South Dakota State and others - Tulsa, Okla. - College Event
Mar 4-5 Sat-Sun2023 Big Ten Championships - Teams: Illinois, Indiana, Iowa, Maryland, Michigan, Michigan State, Minnesota, Nebraska, Northwestern, Ohio State, Penn State, Purdue, Rutgers, Wisconsin - Ann Arbor, MI - College Event
Mar 5 SunJ Robinson Wrestling Classic - Saint Thomas Academy - Mendota Heights - Youth Open
Mar 10-11 Fri-Sat2022 NCAA Division III National Championships - Teams: Augsburg, Concordia, St. John's, and others - Roanoke, VA - College Event
Mar 10-11 Fri-Sat2023 NCAA Division II National Championships - Teams: Augustana, Minnesota State, MSU Moorhead, Southwest Minnesota State, St. Cloud State, and others - Cedar Rapids, Iowa - College Event
Mar 11 SatCloquet Area Individual and Team Tournament - Cloquet HS - Youth Open
Mar 11 SatNKG Clash of the Titans - Nashwauk HS - Youth Open
Mar 11 SatSaint Croix Falls Youth Tournament - Saint Croix Falls HS - Youth Open
Mar 16-18 Thu-Sat2023 NCAA Division I National Championships - Teams: Minnesota, North Dakota State, South Dakota State and others - Tulsa, Okla. - College Event
Mar 17 FriAdrian NYWA District Qualifier - NYWA Region 2 District - Adrian HS - Youth Open
Mar 26 SunAlbany Jaycees State Tournament - Albany HS - Youth Open