High School Career Records – Wrestlers by Win Percent

Record Updates
Please include the number of years wrestled and graduation year.
Send records for consideration to:

The Guillotine Recordbook
PO Box 16006
St Louis Park, MN 55416

You may also email records to The Guillotine at: info@theguillotine.com


View wrestler career records sorted by record | sorted by school | sorted by win percentage.


High School Career Records – Wrestlers (sorted by Win Percent)

  1. Gable Steveson, Apple Valley, 2018, 212-3, 98.6%
  2. Mark Hall, Apple Valley, 2016, 277-4, 98.57%
  3. Brady Berge, Kasson-Mantorville, 2017, 282-5, 98.25%
  4. Zach Sanders, Wabasha-Kellogg, 2007, 223-5, 97.8%
  5. Mitch Bengtson, St. Cloud Apollo, 2013, 265-6, 97.78%
  6. Bob Sterriker, Staples, 1983, 82-2, 97.61%
  7. Destin McCauley, Apple Valley, 2011, 286-7, 97.61%
  8. Jamey Keller, Foley, 1995, 163-4, 97.6%
  9. Steve Werner, Perham, 1979, 120-3, 97.56%
  10. Bobby Steveson, Apple Valley, 2015, 153-4, 97.45%
  11. Steve Carr, Battle Lake, Moorhead, 1979, 175-5, 97.22%
  12. Tommy Thorn, St. Michael-Albertville, 2014, 199-6, 97.07%
  13. Brandon Kingsley, Apple Valley, 2012, 218-7, 96.88%
  14. Steve Anderson, Maple Lake, 1984, 124-4, 96.87%
  15. Dalen Wasmund, Worthington, 1977, 117-4, 96.69%
  16. Trevor Laws, Apple Valley, 2003, 139-5, 96.52%
  17. Mike Thorn, St. Michael-Albertville, 2006, 185-7, 96.35%
  18. Stan Christ, Mankato, 103-4, 96.26%
  19. Ken Lexvold, Goodhue, 100-3-1, 96.15%
  20. Marv Sims, Big Lake, 1998, 99-4, 96.11%
  21. T.J. Parlin, Austin, 2004, 191-8, 95.97%
  22. Richard Fessler, Apple Valley, 2005, 143-6, 95.97%
  23. Jim Anderson, Fridley, 1963, 94-4, 95.91%
  24. John Schermerhorn, Frazee, 113-5, 95.76%
  25. Darin Bertram, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 1998, 177-8, 95.67%
  26. Jon Fitzgerald, Martin County West, 1995, 132-6, 95.65%
  27. Mitch Kuhlman, Medford, 2003, 233-11, 95.49%
  28. Ross Redmann, Anoka, 105-5, 95.45%
  29. Rob Redmann, Anoka, 105-5, 95.45%
  30. Jeff Sterriker, Staples, 1988, 125-6, 95.41%
  31. Quinten Berres, Kimball Area, 2015, 208-10, 95.41%
  32. Kevin Steinhaus, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2009, 246-12, 95.34%
  33. Jacob Prunty, Worthington, 2018, 156-8, 95.12%
  34. Michael Fessler, Apple Valley, 2004, 175-9, 95.1%
  35. Rick Goeb, Anoka, 116-5-1, 95.08%
  36. Charlie Falck, Apple Valley, 2004, 212-11, 95.06%
  37. Gary Dahlheimer, St. Michael-Albertville, 134-7, 95.03%
  38. Brandon Howe, Totino-Grace, 1993, 133-7, 95%
  39. Perry Fink, Park Cottage Grove, 95-5, 95%
  40. Matt Demaray, Apple Valley, 151-7-1, 94.96%
  41. Nate Matousek, Glencoe-Silver Lake, 2005, 243-13, 94.92%
  42. Bryon Guzzo, St. Michael-Albertville, 130-7, 94.89%
  43. Andre Harnitz, Mankato East, 1983, 91-5, 94.79%
  44. Marcus LeVesseur, Bloomington Kennedy, Minneapolis Roosevelt, 2001, 218-12, 94.78%
  45. Rick Squibb, Bird Island-Lake Lillian, 126-6-1, 94.73%
  46. Michael Suda, Pipestone Area, 2018, 232-13, 94.69%
  47. Travis Elg, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2006, 193-11, 94.6%
  48. Casey Finck, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 105-6, 94.59%
  49. Matt Jones, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2001, 122-7, 94.57%
  50. Ty Eustice, Blue Earth Area, 2001, 191-11, 94.55%
  51. Jason Adams, Coon Rapids, 2006, 190-11, 94.52%
  52. Chad Stender, Browerville, 1991, 204-12, 94.44%
  53. Nate Baker, Jackson County Central, 2000, 204-12, 94.44%
  54. Darren Jorgenson, Rosemount, 1983, 85-4-1, 94.44%
  55. Mitchell McKee, St. Michael-Albertville, 2016, 269-16, 94.38%
  56. Paul Anderson, Fridley, 1981, 99-6, 94.28%
  57. Cameron Sykora, Border West, 2015, 214-13, 94.27%
  58. Mike Peterson, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1988, 98-5-1, 94.23%
  59. Chris Lembeck, Bloomington Kennedy, 146-7-2, 94.19%
  60. Jeremy Anderson, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2008, 97-6, 94.17%
  61. Greg Brendemuel, Medford, 2002, 113-7, 94.16%
  62. Mark Krier, Plainview, 1985, 145-9, 94.15%
  63. Sam Brancale, Eden Prairie, 2012, 144-9, 94.11%
  64. Grant Patton, St. Francis, 64-4, 94.11%
  65. Bob Ruedy, Hastings, 1965, 111-6-1, 94.06%
  66. Zac Roth, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2001, 63-4, 94.02%
  67. Kirk Anderson, Barnesville, 2007, 246-16, 93.89%
  68. Jeremy Pederson, Becker, 2004, 123-8, 93.89%
  69. Richard Kragenbring, Atwater, 1979, 92-6, 93.87%
  70. Terrance Young, Minneapolis Edison, 2006, 153-10, 93.86%
  71. Harlan Leopold, Redwood Falls, 121-8, 93.79%
  72. Mike Meger, Owatonna, 2003, 149-10, 93.71%
  73. Isaiah Larson, Hastings, 1997, 89-6, 93.68%
  74. Blane Tschida, Kimball Area, 2015, 177-12, 93.65%
  75. Ben Morgan, Forest Lake, 2012, 235-16, 93.62%
  76. Travis Jacob, Mound Westonka, 132-9, 93.61%
  77. Lyle Clem, St. Francis, 87-5-1, 93.54%
  78. Jacob Schlottke, Apple Valley, 2002, 203-14, 93.54%
  79. Brad Emslander, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1993, 87-3-3, 93.54%
  80. Eric Dodd, Mound Westonka, 1996, 130-8-1, 93.52%
  81. Larry Bomstad, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2014, 231-16, 93.52%
  82. Rick Kriewall, Blue Earth Area, 129-9, 93.47%
  83. Jake Thielbar, Faribault, 1997, 185-13, 93.43%
  84. Lenny Wurm, Maple Lake, 142-10, 93.42%
  85. Ken Jordan, Elk River, 85-6, 93.4%
  86. Justin Kolander, Jackson County Central, 2006, 127-9, 93.38%
  87. Paul Kuznik, Crookston, 1986, 141-10, 93.37%
  88. Derek Johnson, Owatonna, 2001, 168-12, 93.33%
  89. Brian Heimerl, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity Winsted, 1994, 181-13, 93.29%
  90. Ben Meyer, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2008, 167-12, 93.29%
  91. Stan D’Andrea, Bloomington Jefferson, 96-6-1, 93.2%
  92. Ron Ruedy, Hastings, 1965, 68-4-1, 93.15%
  93. Perry Kozlowski, Pipestone, 68-4-1, 93.15%
  94. Dan Devine, St. Paul Central, 1994, 135-10, 93.1%
  95. Jacoby Bergeron, Thief River Falls, 2011, 147-11, 93.03%
  96. John Miller, Renville-Sacred Heart, 173-12-1, 93.01%
  97. Scott M. Stanton, Robbinsdale Cooper, 2000, 133-10, 93%
  98. Terry Jenniges, Wabasso, 133-8-2, 93%
  99. Blaine Dravis, Staples, 1982, 132-9-1, 92.95%
  100. Dave Droegemueller, Osseo, 1986, 158-10-2, 92.94%
  101. Travis Rutt, Jackson County Central, New Prague, 2008, 262-20, 92.9%
  102. Chad Erikson, Apple Valley, 1997, 195-15, 92.85%
  103. Gene Shaw, Faribault, 1975, 104-8, 92.85%
  104. Chad Kraft, HLOL, 1994, 195-14-1, 92.85%
  105. Tucker Sjomeling, Delano, 2017, 207-16, 92.82%
  106. Kris Fier, Minneota, 1997, 64-5, 92.75%
  107. Hayden Zillmer, Crosby-Ironton, 2011, 166-13, 92.73%
  108. Nick Slack, Scott West, 1998, 176-14, 92.63%
  109. Craig Luberts, Pierz, 2004, 201-16, 92.62%
  110. Fred Full, Canby, 113-7-2, 92.62%
  111. Alex Lloyd, Shakopee, 2018, 238-19, 92.6%
  112. Darren Droegemueller, Osseo, 1988, 150-9-3, 92.59%
  113. Dan Werner, Perham, 125-10, 92.59%
  114. Travis Borchert, Browerville/Eagle Valley, 2010, 150-12, 92.59%
  115. Hunter Burnett, Pipestone Area, Milbank SD, 2018, 187-15, 92.57%
  116. Matt Kelliher, Apple Valley, 2011, 174-14, 92.55%
  117. Jeff Ollestad, Mora, 2001, 174-14, 92.55%
  118. Mark Lange, Caledonia, 149-11-1, 92.54%
  119. Eric Kramer, Staples-Motley, 1996, 149-12, 92.54%
  120. Mike Langlais, Apple Valley, 124-8-2, 92.53%
  121. Matt Strawser, Wadena-Deer Creek, 1998, 160-13, 92.48%
  122. Josh Lindquist, Prior Lake, 2003, 110-9, 92.43%
  123. Dan Swanson, Willmar, 61-5, 92.42%
  124. Zach Larson, Willmar, 61-5, 92.42%
  125. Shawn McDowell, Grand Rapids, 1988, 97-8, 92.38%
  126. Guy Osterfeld, BOLD, 121-10, 92.36%
  127. Matt Nagel, Frazee, 2001, 217-18, 92.34%
  128. Leland Brincefield, Wadena-Deer Creek, 2002, 167-14, 92.26%
  129. Brandon Paulson, Anoka, 1992, 155-12-1, 92.26%
  130. Karl Jones, Apple Valley, 107-9, 92.24%
  131. Todd Guse, Austin, 1981, 107-9, 92.24%
  132. Jeff Merritt, Canby, 107-7-2, 92.24%
  133. Jake Short, Simley, 2013, 237-20, 92.21%
  134. David Thorn, St. Michael-Albertville, 2009, 211-18, 92.13%
  135. Robb Mullenberg, Faribault, 1983, 70-6, 92.1%
  136. Luke Becker, Cambridge-Isanti, 1998, 210-18, 92.1%
  137. Dave Calliguri, Hibbing, 93-8, 92.07%
  138. Gary Lefebvre, Elk River, 81-7, 92.04%
  139. Mark Costello, Park Rapids Area, 1975, 104-8-1, 92.03%
  140. Brandan Schunk, Wabasso, 2005, 184-16, 92%
  141. Jayson Ness, Bloomington Kennedy, 2005, 161-14, 92%
  142. Skyler Petry, WEM/JWP, 2014, 195-17, 91.98%
  143. Brandon Dick, St. Michael-Albertville, 2004, 206-18, 91.96%
  144. Rick Dorn, Adrian, 1981, 114-9-1, 91.93%
  145. Matt Benson, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, 2008, 125-11, 91.91%
  146. Gabe Mooney, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2004, 191-17, 91.82%
  147. Griffin Parriott, New Prague, 2016, 246-22, 91.79%
  148. Peter Hayes, Wadena-Deer Creek, 2003, 190-17, 91.78%
  149. Terry Storm, Walker-Hackensack, 156-14, 91.76%
  150. Tom Kelliher, Apple Valley, 2008, 178-16, 91.75%
  151. Dave Pfaffinger, Blue Earth Area, 89-7-1, 91.75%
  152. Dakota Trom, Apple Valley, 2012, 200-18, 91.74%
  153. Ethan Kern, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2008, 187-17, 91.66%
  154. Jake Helmin, Foley, 2001, 88-8, 91.66%
  155. Mark Aho, Frazee, 1978, 110-9-1, 91.66%
  156. Brad Fisher, Austin, 1997, 154-14, 91.66%
  157. Jeff Pfaffinger, Blue Earth Area, 2002, 186-17, 91.62%
  158. Henry Gerten, Rosemount, 1993, 98-8-1, 91.58%
  159. Al Jenson, Foley, 1980, 87-8, 91.57%
  160. Greg Roehrick, Faribault, 1982, 87-7-1, 91.57%
  161. Dennis McNamara, Goodhue, 119-9-2, 91.53%
  162. Tony Dionosopoulos, Simley, 1994, 140-13, 91.5%
  163. Christian Skillings, Minneota, 2011, 215-20, 91.48%
  164. Randy Dorn, Adrian, 1987, 129-11-1, 91.48%
  165. John McBride, Stewartville, 75-7, 91.46%
  166. Ryan Campbell, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2006, 107-10, 91.45%
  167. Erin Daugherty, Totino-Grace, 1991, 117-10-1, 91.4%
  168. Matt Roth, Milaca, 1998, 169-16, 91.35%
  169. Brad Pike, Hayfield, 1996, 190-17-1, 91.34%
  170. Nic Leither, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2008, 211-20, 91.34%
  171. Joseph Murphy, Trinity at River Ridge, 2007, 200-19, 91.32%
  172. Jack Eustice, Janesville, 1973, 126-12, 91.3%
  173. Jordan Kingsley, Apple Valley, 2011, 136-13, 91.27%
  174. Trae Story, Roseville Area, 2013, 115-11, 91.26%
  175. Tom Jean, Albert Lea, 94-8-1, 91.26%
  176. Rylee Molitor, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2017, 167-16, 91.25%
  177. Josh Wiseman, Champlin Park, 2008, 156-15, 91.22%
  178. Brian Asleson, Apple Valley, 114-11, 91.2%
  179. Tyler Mergen, Monticello, 2011, 176-17, 91.19%
  180. Cory Bennett, Clarissa, 1987, 134-13, 91.15%
  181. David Albrecht, Woodbury, 2005, 175-17, 91.14%
  182. Jay Chambers, North Branch, 92-9, 91.08%
  183. Dennis Wunderlich, Morristown, 112-10-1, 91.05%
  184. Maolu Woiwor, Apple Valley, 2015, 132-13, 91.03%
  185. Tom Grimes, Bemidji, 142-14, 91.02%
  186. Cole Von Ohlen, Jackson County Central, 2008, 162-16, 91.01%
  187. Tom Coleman, Webster, 1987, 81-8, 91.01%
  188. Wayne Lexvold, Goodhue, 1979, 91-9, 91%
  189. Dylan Ness, Bloomington Kennedy, 2010, 192-19, 90.99%
  190. Dan Harrison, Simley, 131-12-1, 90.97%
  191. Micah Flodeen, Cannon Falls, 2003, 151-15, 90.96%
  192. Nick Kulseth, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2005, 190-19, 90.9%
  193. Dan Duncombe, St. Michael-Albertville, 1996, 200-20, 90.9%
  194. Tanner Hovda, Roseau, 1996, 170-17, 90.9%
  195. Seth Gross, Apple Valley, 2014, 149-15, 90.85%
  196. Tom Ripplinger, St. Michael-Albertville, 129-11-2, 90.84%
  197. Tristan Manderfeld, Foley, 2013, 129-13, 90.84%
  198. Jason Reitmeier, Worthington, 138-14, 90.78%
  199. Thomas Decknatel, Renville, 1982, 98-8-2, 90.74%
  200. Jeremy Goeden, Grand Rapids, 1993, 88-9, 90.72%
  201. Eric DeVos, Apple Valley, 2012, 88-9, 90.72%
  202. Mike McArthur, Osseo, 1973, 88-8-1, 90.72%
  203. Joe McEachern, Brooklyn Center, 1996, 127-13, 90.71%
  204. Kyle Gliva, Simley, 2013, 166-17, 90.71%
  205. Jerry Cronen, Benson, 1963, 78-8-, 90.69%
  206. Dave Schuster, Delevan, 136-11-3, 90.66%
  207. Jarred Oftedahl, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, 2013, 155-16, 90.64%
  208. Eddy Dehmer, St. Michael-Albertville, 184-16-3, 90.64%
  209. Tim Tekautz, Hibbing, 116-12, 90.62%
  210. Matt Groff, Mahtomedi, 2008, 106-11, 90.59%
  211. Tony Vaske, River Valley, 2010, 183-19, 90.59%
  212. Trevor Ingle, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2009, 125-13, 90.57%
  213. Wade Short, Simley, 163-16-1, 90.55%
  214. Luke Eustice, Blue Earth Area, 1999, 163-17, 90.55%
  215. Bill Ferrie, Albert Lea, 86-8-1, 90.52%
  216. Chad Merritt, Canby, 143-14-1, 90.5%
  217. Jeff Dravis, Staples, 1983, 123-13, 90.44%
  218. Dustin Darveaux, Pipestone-Jasper, 1998, 123-13, 90.44%
  219. Lenny Meine, Crookston, 1990, 141-14-1, 90.38%
  220. Beau Penk, Litchfield, Hutchinson, 2006, 235-25, 90.38%
  221. Justin Pomerleau, Buffalo, 94-10, 90.38%
  222. Russ O’Neil, Norwood Young America, 1989, 112-12, 90.32%
  223. Mike Pfeffer, Alexandria, 102-9-2, 90.26%
  224. Jake Allar, St. Michael-Albertville, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, 2017, 250-27, 90.25%
  225. Howard Leopold, Redwood Falls, 120-10-3, 90.22%
  226. Mitchel Lexvold, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2012, 212-23, 90.21%
  227. Austin Goergen, Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove, 2012, 138-15, 90.19%
  228. Jamell Tidwell, Bloomington Kennedy, 2001, 138-15, 90.19%
  229. Denny Johnson, Austin, 1970, 101-11, 90.17%
  230. Seth Flodeen, Cannon Falls, 2005, 156-17, 90.17%
  231. Pat McNamara, Scott West, 1996, 165-18, 90.16%
  232. Larry Strandbert, Atwater, 119-13, 90.15%
  233. Kris Presler, Brooten, 1987, 146-16, 90.12%
  234. Dale Massop, Mapleton/Amboy/Good Thunder, 82-9, 90.1%
  235. Jim Wagner, Royalton, 1990, 91-10, 90.09%
  236. Hank Friederichs, Chatfield, 2015, 200-22, 90.09%
  237. Ethan Cota, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2016, 136-15, 90.06%
  238. David Zilverberg, Wayzata, 2007, 145-16, 90.06%
  239. Dan Dellwo, Chisago Lakes Area, 1996, 154-16-1, 90.05%
  240. Joe Selly, Montgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center, 2008, 180-20, 90%
  241. Lloyd Wurm, Maple Lake, 171-17-2, 90%
  242. Jacob Volkmann, Battle Lake-Underwood-Henning, 1999, 162-18, 90%
  243. Brad Gibson, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1989, 126-14, 90%
  244. Mark Carlson, Staples-Motley, 1999, 170-19, 89.94%
  245. Jakob Bergeland, Centennial, 2017, 170-19, 89.94%
  246. Tom Roth, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2002, 116-13, 89.92%
  247. Jim Gale, Totino-Grace, 1988, 98-10-1, 89.9%
  248. David Haas, Madison, 151-14-3, 89.88%
  249. Joey Majerus, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2015, 213-24, 89.87%
  250. Cooper Moore, Jackson County Central, 2012, 237-27, 89.77%
  251. Doug Bonk, Buffalo, 114-13, 89.76%
  252. Sam Stoll, Kasson-Mantorville, 2014, 201-23, 89.73%
  253. TJ Ohara, Tartan, 2014, 201-23, 89.73%
  254. Jordan Joseph, St. Michael-Albertville, 2015, 201-23, 89.73%
  255. Jared Goldsmith, Chatfield, 2015, 122-14, 89.7%
  256. Steve Ricard, Fertile-Beltrami, 1986, 61-7, 89.7%
  257. Matt Kraft, HLOL/Jackson, 1997, 209-24, 89.69%
  258. Kevin Fladeboe, Willmar, 87-9-1, 89.69%
  259. Vic Martinez, Osseo, 1978, 113-11-2, 89.68%
  260. Derrick Jenniges, Wabasso, 2005, 113-13, 89.68%
  261. Ben Bauer, Faribault, 1996, 139-16, 89.67%
  262. Steve Keogh, Apple Valley, Thief River Falls/Goodridge, 2011, 243-28, 89.66%
  263. Greg Dravis, Staples, 1980, 130-14-1, 89.65%
  264. Bruce Arvold, Alexandria, 95-11, 89.62%
  265. Tony Noyes, New London-Spicer , 2003, 138-16, 89.61%
  266. Torey Stewart, Jackson County Central, 2008, 198-23, 89.59%
  267. Todd Kriewall, Blue Earth Area, 103-12, 89.56%
  268. Doug Quam, Austin, 1976, 103-12, 89.56%
  269. Tom Maher, Olivia, 103-11-1, 89.56%
  270. Nick Tourville, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, 2010, 163-19, 89.56%
  271. Rick Beckler, Bird Island-Lake Lillian, 120-13-1, 89.55%
  272. Mike McConville, Osseo, 1996, 154-18, 89.53%
  273. Bob Quiram, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, 1979, 128-15, 89.51%
  274. Torrey Line, Browerville/Eagle Valley, 2007, 179-21, 89.5%
  275. Barrett Golyer, St. Francis, 1994, 136-14-2, 89.47%
  276. Ryan Flaherty, Big Lake, 2001, 136-16, 89.47%
  277. Keith Anderberg, Braham Area, 1977, 85-10, 89.47%
  278. David Kerzman, Paynesville, 2001, 178-21, 89.44%
  279. Jose Trevino, St. Paul Humboldt, 1993, 144-16-1, 89.44%
  280. Mike Habisch, Buffalo, 93-11, 89.42%
  281. Austin Leibel, St. Francis, 2012, 169-20, 89.41%
  282. Ty Friederichs, Osseo, 1995, 135-15-1, 89.4%
  283. Tim Anderson, Rushford, 135-15-1, 89.4%
  284. Nate Thomas, Kasson-Mantorville, 2013, 135-16, 89.4%
  285. Sam Bennyhoff, Mound-Westonka, 2015, 177-21, 89.39%
  286. Barry Visenor, Foley, 1982, 84-10, 89.36%
  287. Derek Bomstad, Hutchinson, 2006, 176-21, 89.34%
  288. Aaron Sanders, Minneapolis North, 1996, 176-21, 89.34%
  289. Drew Fleming, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran, 2010, 142-17, 89.3%
  290. Clint Poster, Pierz, 2011, 225-27, 89.28%
  291. Alex Goergen, Caledonia, 2017, 75-9, 89.28%
  292. Chad Zimmel, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 166-19-1, 89.24%
  293. Bob Schandle, Burnsville, 1974, 83-10, 89.24%
  294. Steve King, St. Clair-Waldorf Pemberton, 1989, 166-20, 89.24%
  295. Luke Amsden, River Valley, 2008, 224-27, 89.24%
  296. Spencer Jenniges, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2014, 149-18, 89.22%
  297. Jay Walz, Brownton, 124-14-1, 89.2%
  298. Eric Sanders, Wabasha-Kellogg, 2003, 223-27, 89.2%
  299. Luke Vaith, Hastings, 2009, 198-24, 89.18%
  300. Mark Dorn, Adrian, 1979, 99-9-3, 89.18%
  301. Eric Madsen, Robbinsdale Armstrong, 2013, 66-8, 89.18%
  302. Brian Maas, Bemidji, 2015, 181-22, 89.16%
  303. Russ Livingood, Olivia, 115-13-1, 89.14%
  304. Dan Miller, Plainview, 1984, 82-9-1, 89.13%
  305. Greg Johnson, Willmar, 82-10, 89.13%
  306. Cody Adams, Mankato East, 2007, 213-26, 89.12%
  307. Joey Grasser, LeCenter, 2004, 131-16, 89.11%
  308. Drew Lexvold, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2010, 180-22, 89.1%
  309. Paul Koenig, Butterfield-Odin, 139-16-1, 89.1%
  310. Shane Masching, Hayfield, 2004, 188-23, 89.09%
  311. Corey Olson, Hayfield, 1988, 155-19, 89.08%
  312. Tony Valek, Scott West, 2008, 155-19, 89.08%
  313. Ryan Adams, Coon Rapids, 2005, 171-21, 89.06%
  314. Dan Helwig, Annandale, 114-14, 89.06%
  315. Joe Fouquette, Foley, 1986, 122-14-1, 89.05%
  316. Colin Fisher, Eagan, 2013, 73-9, 89.02%
  317. Alex McMahan, Apple Valley, 2006, 81-10, 89.01%
  318. Dave Coste, Moorhead, 1980, 89-10-1, 89%
  319. Cha You, Minnetonka, 89-11, 89%
  320. Tim Richter, St. Francis, 105-9-4, 88.98%
  321. Nick Fornicoia, Richfield, 113-11-3, 88.97%
  322. Paul Anderson, Barnesville, 121-13-2, 88.97%
  323. Mark Anderson, Barnesville, 121-13-2, 88.97%
  324. Curt Maas, Medford, 2012, 192-24, 88.88%
  325. Tyler Lehman, Apple Valley, 2009, 120-15, 88.88%
  326. Rick Clark, Dover-Eyota, 1972, 104-11-2, 88.88%
  327. Chris Steele, Hayfield, 1994, 144-16-2, 88.88%
  328. Steve Larson, Apple Valley, 2005, 119-15, 88.8%
  329. Jesse Jensen, Brooklyn Center, 2001, 214-27, 88.79%
  330. Greg Eaton, Stewartville, 95-12, 88.78%
  331. Clint Adams, Mankato East, 2002, 182-23, 88.78%
  332. Joe Taylor, Thief River Falls, 87-9-2, 88.77%
  333. Nathan Rose, Sibley East, 2014, 221-28, 88.75%
  334. Terry Keller, Medford, 1979, 142-17-1, 88.75%
  335. Micah Barnes, Simley, 2012, 142-18, 88.75%
  336. Hayden Rouser, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2012, 205-26, 88.74%
  337. Ben Sullivan, Apple Valley, 2012, 126-16, 88.73%
  338. Brady Hiatt, Becker, 118-15, 88.72%
  339. Dave Clymer, Hastings, 1996, 102-13, 88.69%
  340. Tony Nelson, Cambridge-Isanti, 2009, 141-18, 88.67%
  341. Patrick Nelson, Virginia Area, 2005, 94-12, 88.67%
  342. Dana Gostomczek, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1998, 141-18, 88.67%
  343. Mark LeVasseur, Braham Area, 1978, 86-11, 88.65%
  344. Darrin Tougas, Oklee-Plummer, 125-16, 88.65%
  345. Jim Martinez, Osseo, 1977, 117-14-1, 88.63%
  346. Joe Burns, Fairmont, 1982, 70-9, 88.6%
  347. Ron Ackerman, Pipestone, 70-9, 88.6%
  348. Wade Scanlon, Minnetonka, 70-9, 88.6%
  349. Jim Hickman, Buffalo, 101-13, 88.59%
  350. Brad Steele, St. James, 1998, 93-12, 88.57%
  351. Doug Gruber, Pierz, 62-8, 88.57%
  352. Joey Munos, South St. Paul, 2012, 209-27, 88.55%
  353. Michael Wubbena, Fairmont, 2006, 201-26, 88.54%
  354. Jared Oyster, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2004, 201-26, 88.54%
  355. Dan Demarais, Foley, 1970, 85-11, 88.54%
  356. Rick Valli, Buffalo, 85-11, 88.54%
  357. Jeff Thompson, Staples, 1999, 131-17, 88.51%
  358. Oakley McLain, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2012, 177-23, 88.5%
  359. Lance Wurm, Annandale/Maple Lake, 1997, 192-24-1, 88.47%
  360. Larry Lyden, Irondale, 1998, 138-18, 88.46%
  361. Mark Duren, Bloomington, 69-9, 88.46%
  362. Terry Ullom, Faribault, 1984, 107-12-2, 88.42%
  363. Bruce Kenning, St. Cloud Tech, 1992, 107-14, 88.42%
  364. Pat Johannes, Cold Spring-Rocori, 99-13, 88.39%
  365. Jared Massey, Centennial, 2003, 175-23, 88.38%
  366. Paul Denne, St. Cloud Tech, 2005, 76-10, 88.37%
  367. Marc Harwood, Jackson County Central, 2002, 190-25, 88.37%
  368. Tom Hughes, Spring Valley, 129-16-1, 88.35%
  369. Troy Peterson, Watertown-Mayer, 1998, 159-21, 88.33%
  370. Jon May, Hutchinson, 2003, 159-21, 88.33%
  371. Keegan Moore, Jackson County Central, 2016, 227-30, 88.32%
  372. Steve Vymola, Norwood Young America, 1988, 121-14-2, 88.32%
  373. Donny Longendyke, White Bear Lake, 2011, 189-25, 88.31%
  374. Aaron Kloss, Pierz, 68-9, 88.31%
  375. Aaron Craig, Faribault, 1995, 128-16-1, 88.27%
  376. Jeff Nelson, St. James, 90-12, 88.23%
  377. Bryan Cowdin, Worthington, 2001, 165-22, 88.23%
  378. Brandon Mensing, Pine Island, 2000, 60-8, 88.23%
  379. Ryan Epps, Cannon Falls, 2016, 157-21, 88.2%
  380. Dieken Swalla, MACCRAY, 1993, 142-19, 88.19%
  381. John Barrett, Annandale, 142-19, 88.19%
  382. Nathan Stoen, Minnewaska Area, 2004, 127-17, 88.19%
  383. Jake Waste, Apple Valley, Anoka, 2011, 201-27, 88.15%
  384. Nick Wanzek, Simley, 2013, 222-30, 88.09%
  385. Travis Bartels, Stewartville, 111-15, 88.09%
  386. Mike Bendson, Staples, 111-12-3, 88.09%
  387. Steve Tobin, Moorhead, 1975, 74-10, 88.09%
  388. Russell Smith, Owatonna, 2005, 155-21, 88.06%
  389. Dave Vetsch, St. Michael-Albertville, 1998, 162-22, 88.04%
  390. Mike Polley, Wayzata, 2005, 162-22, 88.04%
  391. Brian Vetter, Chisago Lakes Area, 2000, 110-15, 88%
  392. Scott Ledin, Eden Prairie, 1996, 88-12, 88%
  393. Duane Hidge, Stewartville, 66-9, 88%
  394. Anthony Mollins, Perham, 117-16, 87.96%
  395. Tanner Reetz, Frazee, 2017, 212-29, 87.96%
  396. Will Short, Simley, 168-21-2, 87.95%
  397. BJ Mariotti, St. Michael-Albertville, 1994, 153-21, 87.93%
  398. Donny Wichmann, Marshall, 102-13-1, 87.93%
  399. Brent Kramer, Staples, 102-13-1, 87.93%
  400. Mike Jarnot, Holdingford, 2012, 182-25, 87.92%
  401. Joe Grygelko, St. Michael-Albertville, 2007, 218-30, 87.9%
  402. Rick Riemann, Albert Lea, 87-11-1, 87.87%
  403. Brian Vymola, Norwood Young America, 1987, 123-15-2, 87.85%
  404. Darrell Card, Staples, 1986, 123-17, 87.85%
  405. Travis Lewellyn, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2008, 166-23, 87.83%
  406. Kraig Presler, Brooten, 1979, 101-13-1, 87.82%
  407. Ryan Swenson, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2011, 209-29, 87.81%
  408. Reggie Thompson, Staples, 1993, 108-15, 87.8%
  409. Waja Broadway, Minneapolis North, 1997, 144-20, 87.8%
  410. Jeff Boran, Blue Earth Area, 115-15-1, 87.78%
  411. Matt Nelson, Big Lake, 2011, 208-29, 87.76%
  412. Matt Mincey, Apple Valley, 2008, 172-24, 87.75%
  413. Kelly Flaherty, Big Lake, 2001, 172-24, 87.75%
  414. Chad Nelson, Stewartville, 1991, 136-18-1, 87.74%
  415. David Schueller, Dawson-Boyd, 1981, 93-10-3, 87.73%
  416. Greg Schmitz, Brooten, 1985, 100-14, 87.71%
  417. Jakob Stageberg, New London-Spicer, 2014, 157-22, 87.7%
  418. Leif Simonson, Blake/Breck, 121-17, 87.68%
  419. Jeremy LaVigne, Foley, 1991, 135-19, 87.66%
  420. Cole Altermatt, Wabasso, 2003, 170-24, 87.62%
  421. Greg Holmberg, Buffalo, 85-11-1, 87.62%
  422. Will Lutmer, Adrian, 2007, 113-16, 87.59%
  423. Paul Carlson, St. Francis, 2000, 127-18, 87.58%
  424. Michael Folie, Waseca, 2004, 169-24, 87.56%
  425. Matt Shankey, Apple Valley, 2000, 169-24, 87.56%
  426. Lance Benick, Totino-Grace, Forest Lake, 2015, 217-31, 87.5%
  427. Ben Brancale, Eden Prairie, 2015, 217-31, 87.5%
  428. Pat Dorn, Adrian, 1985, 161-18-5, 87.5%
  429. Alex Crowe, Shakopee, 2017, 154-22, 87.5%
  430. Jeff Stewart, Apple Valley, 1997, 133-19, 87.5%
  431. Collin Pitts, Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove, 2006, 133-19, 87.5%
  432. Bob Arvold, Alexandria, 98-12-2, 87.5%
  433. Brad Fenske, Paynesville, 1992, 153-16-6, 87.42%
  434. Joeb Oyster, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2002, 139-20, 87.42%
  435. Mitch Hrovat, Centennial, 2010, 118-17, 87.4%
  436. Kirby Anderson, Menahga/Sebeka, 2006, 111-16, 87.4%
  437. Travis Hunt, White Bear Lake, 2004, 83-12, 87.36%
  438. Mike Fiedler, Sauk Centre, 1999, 159-23, 87.36%
  439. Robin Ebnet, New Richland-Hartland, 152-21-1, 87.35%
  440. Mike Blaske, Osseo, 1979, 76-11, 87.35%
  441. Joel Foss, Foley, 1985, 69-10, 87.34%
  442. Troy Johnson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 131-18-1, 87.33%
  443. Steve Saxlund, Pipestone-Jasper, 1996, 186-26-1, 87.32%
  444. Kyle Bednar, Pierz, 2006, 124-18, 87.32%
  445. Andrew Quittschreiber, Frazee, 2004, 165-24, 87.3%
  446. Marshall Rach, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1998, 158-23, 87.29%
  447. Stephen Simondet, Minneapolis Washburn, 103-12-3, 87.28%
  448. Juan Torres, Simley, 2013, 151-22, 87.28%
  449. Cory Harnitz, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2004, 199-29, 87.28%
  450. Blaine Miller, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2010, 199-29, 87.28%
  451. Josh Friedt, Rochester John Marshall, 1994, 137-18-2, 87.26%
  452. Jake Anderson, Pelican Rapids, 2000, 130-19, 87.24%
  453. Chad Stoneburg, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 164-24, 87.23%
  454. Mark Neu, Rocori, 1983, 82-10-2, 87.23%
  455. Derek Jones, Minneapolis Roosevelt, 116-15-2, 87.21%
  456. Jacob Gall, Pierz, 150-22, 87.2%
  457. Garret Hoffner, Mahnomen/Waubun, 2013, 218-32, 87.2%
  458. Simon Kern, Greenbush, 1995, 109-16, 87.2%
  459. Troy Haglund, Willmar, 143-20-1, 87.19%
  460. Eric Hendrickson, Menahga/Sebeka, 1998, 143-21, 87.19%
  461. Cory Hansen, Albert Lea, 2011, 170-25, 87.17%
  462. Wayne Mooney, Greenbush, 1995, 204-30, 87.17%
  463. Matt Lessard, Crookston, 2001, 129-19, 87.16%
  464. David Flynn, Scott West, 2015, 183-27, 87.14%
  465. Paul Jeske, Park Cottage Grove, 61-9, 87.14%
  466. Mike Bergeron, Wayzata, 88-13, 87.12%
  467. Craig Folven, Austin, 1969, 88-11-2, 87.12%
  468. Jason Birr, Buffalo, 1991, 115-15-2, 87.12%
  469. Zach Siegle, Scott West, 2014, 155-23, 87.07%
  470. Justin Cumberbatch, Alexandria, 2015, 101-15, 87.06%
  471. Mike Farrel, Osseo, 1985, 121-16-2, 87.05%
  472. Darick Vancura, Jackson County Central, 2013, 215-32, 87.04%
  473. Tony Sadder, Totino-Grace, 2006, 141-21, 87.03%
  474. Kim Johnson, Aitkin, 1971, 67-10, 87.01%
  475. Jim Hinz, Park Cottage Grove, 87-12-1, 87%
  476. Russ Webb, Kimball, 107-14-2, 86.99%
  477. John Brandtjen, Simley, 127-19, 86.98%
  478. Pat Harty, Hayfield, 1998, 147-22, 86.98%
  479. Kraig Elliot, Burnsville, 1998, 147-22, 86.98%
  480. Rick Tietz, New Prague, 1977, 100-14-1, 86.95%
  481. Cole Jones, Grand Rapids, 2017, 180-27, 86.95%
  482. Tyler Shilson, Centennial, 2017, 193-29, 86.93%
  483. Rob Miller, Renville-Sacred Heart, 133-19-1, 86.92%
  484. Jim Block, Royalton, 113-16-1, 86.92%
  485. Todd Merritt, Canby, 113-17, 86.92%
  486. Jered Field, Yellow Medicine East, 93-14, 86.91%
  487. Chad Redmann, Apple Valley, 2000, 93-14, 86.91%
  488. Les Engler, Fulda, 139-21, 86.87%
  489. Jon Hegge, Southland, 2008, 86-13, 86.86%
  490. Cory Gunderson, Mound Westonka, 119-14-4, 86.86%
  491. Walter Binger, Cambridge, 1992, 119-17-1, 86.86%
  492. Nick Rydell, St. Peter, 2010, 99-15, 86.84%
  493. Jim LaBrosse, Park Cottage Grove, 66-9-1, 86.84%
  494. Levi Price, Cannon Falls, 2005, 191-29, 86.81%
  495. Chad Otterness, Cannon Falls, 158-24, 86.81%
  496. Mark Newman, Mora, Watertown, 1997, 158-24, 86.81%
  497. Steve Seck, Watertown-Mayer, 138-21, 86.79%
  498. Dan Doering, Olivia, 105-13-3, 86.77%
  499. Roger DeMarais, Foley, 1968, 72-11, 86.74%
  500. Trent Underheim, Minneapolis North, 98-15, 86.72%
  501. Mike Schmitz, Stewartville, 2007, 209-32, 86.72%
  502. Kevan Meiners, Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove, 2003, 111-17, 86.71%
  503. Garrett Malstrom, Frazee, 2015, 111-17, 86.71%
  504. Ryan LeBeau, Prior Lake, 2001, 137-21, 86.7%
  505. Josh Tarum, St. Thomas Academy, 2015, 130-20, 86.66%
  506. Steve Martinez, Osseo, 1979, 104-14-2, 86.66%
  507. Kyle Christians, West Central Area, 1997, 156-24, 86.66%
  508. Brian Trout, Wadena-Deer Creek, 130-18-2, 86.66%
  509. Neal Seppelt, Pierz, 65-9-1, 86.66%
  510. Sam Schad, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 2006, 201-31, 86.63%
  511. Andrew Youngblom, Mora, 2010, 201-31, 86.63%
  512. Shawn Pumley, BOLD, 2003, 162-25, 86.63%
  513. Jim Trudeau, Simley, 97-14-1, 86.6%
  514. John Short, Simley, 97-13-2, 86.6%
  515. Michael Kroells, Scott West, 2012, 181-28, 86.6%
  516. Doug Bothun, Dawson-Boyd, 1977, 84-11-2, 86.59%
  517. Donny DePatto, Monticello, 2002, 155-24, 86.59%
  518. Colt Tomfohrde, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2000, 71-11, 86.58%
  519. Chad Morrow, Kasson-Mantorville, 1997, 129-20, 86.57%
  520. Corey Shilson, Minneapolis South, 116-18, 86.56%
  521. Tim Halbakken, Dover-Eyota, 1990, 103-14-2, 86.55%
  522. Trent Herold, St. Francis, 2009, 193-30, 86.54%
  523. Jake Kahnke, Prior Lake, Shakopee, 2008, 193-30, 86.54%
  524. Max Anderson, Dassel-Cokato, 2010, 109-17, 86.5%
  525. Darrin Allen, Chatfield, 1993, 141-21-1, 86.5%
  526. Mark Buck, Apple Valley, 2000, 128-20, 86.48%
  527. Garrett Vos, Waconia, 2017, 115-18, 86.46%
  528. Kurt Bailey, Battle Lake, 1975, 115-17-1, 86.46%
  529. Billy Binger, Cambridge-Isanti, 1990, 83-13, 86.45%
  530. Todd Kirkpatrick, Anoka, 1997, 134-21, 86.45%
  531. Chad Kranz, Montevideo, 1994, 140-22, 86.41%
  532. Don Mullenbach, Stewartville, 70-11, 86.41%
  533. Tyler Hemmesch, Elk River, 2007, 159-25, 86.41%
  534. Jody McIntyre, Park Center, 1988, 108-17, 86.4%
  535. Shane Colberg, Dassel-Cokato, 1995, 127-20, 86.39%
  536. Jeff Geray, Mahnomen/Waubun, 1996, 133-21, 86.36%
  537. Brandon Moen, Owatonna, 2017, 228-36, 86.36%
  538. John Weeding, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2012, 152-24, 86.36%
  539. Josh Cagle, Faribault, 1996, 152-23-1, 86.36%
  540. Clint Hodgdon, Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland, 2000, 114-18, 86.36%
  541. Stephen Erlandson, Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah, 2012, 177-28, 86.34%
  542. Jacob Clark, South St. Paul, 1998, 158-25, 86.33%
  543. Jake Sweet, Totino-Grace, 2005, 139-22, 86.33%
  544. Mike Buringa, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1986, 139-20-2, 86.33%
  545. Dan Schuller, Dawson-Boyd, 1977, 120-16-3, 86.33%
  546. Steve Fuchs, Paynesville, 120-16-3, 86.33%
  547. Garret Garness, Kasson-Mantorville, 2011, 221-35, 86.32%
  548. Beau Buysse, Minneota, 2011, 189-30, 86.3%
  549. Lee Cobb, Park Center, 126-20, 86.3%
  550. Phil Corbett, Staples, 1982, 63-10, 86.3%
  551. Tony Nord, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2000, 151-24, 86.28%
  552. Eric Madson, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, 2013, 132-21, 86.27%
  553. Logan Peterson, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2014, 201-32, 86.26%
  554. Garrett Benz, Virginia Area, 1998, 157-25, 86.26%
  555. Zach Keller, Medford, 2010, 113-18, 86.25%
  556. Jay Woiwor, Becker, 2009, 69-11, 86.25%
  557. John Belyea, Forest Lake, 94-14-1, 86.23%
  558. Brett Bergeron, Wayzata, 119-17-2, 86.23%
  559. Paul Cheney, Apple Valley, 2014, 144-23, 86.22%
  560. Zach Campbell, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove, 2011, 225-36, 86.2%
  561. Adam Aho, Frazee, 2004, 225-36, 86.2%
  562. Jim Jorgenson, Elk River, 100-13-3, 86.2%
  563. Eric Bauer, Hastings, 2012, 156-25, 86.18%
  564. David Irlbeck, Wabasso, 106-16-1, 86.17%
  565. Fred Hrdlicka, Waterville-Elysian, 1982, 81-13, 86.17%
  566. Michael Weller, New York Mills, 1997, 162-26, 86.17%
  567. Dusty Iverson, Anoka, 2006, 137-22, 86.16%
  568. Joey Andreasen, Hoffman-Kensington, 1989, 112-18, 86.15%
  569. Mitchell Pontrelli, St. Paul Johnson, 2004, 112-18, 86.15%
  570. Ben Baumgartner, Park Rapids Area, 2015, 167-27, 86.08%
  571. Chad Carlson, Willmar, 167-25-2, 86.08%
  572. Taylor Venz, Farmington, 2016, 204-33, 86.07%
  573. Dean Dahl, Greenbush, 1981, 117-19, 86.02%
  574. Danny Gray, Dover-Eyota, 2005, 160-26-, 86.02%
  575. Kevin Raasch, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2004, 80-13, 86.02%
  576. Adam Elseth, Albert Lea, 2004, 160-26, 86.02%
  577. Gary Schoen, St. Michael-Albertville, 123-20, 86.01%
  578. Jack Thompson, Hibbing, 135-21-1, 85.98%
  579. Marcus Hamer, Kimball, 2013, 184-30, 85.98%
  580. Desmond Radunz, Henry Sibley, 1999, 159-26, 85.94%
  581. Brent Eidenschink, Detroit Lakes, 2006, 165-27, 85.93%
  582. Nick Ledin, Eden Prairie, 1998, 116-19, 85.92%
  583. Louie Sanders, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area, 2015, 183-30, 85.91%
  584. Josh Heckman, Wells-Easton, 128-20-1, 85.9%
  585. Brady Schrupp, Becker, 2009, 140-23, 85.88%
  586. Doug Heins, Ogilvie, 140-22-1, 85.88%
  587. Scott Leighton, Austin, 1979, 73-12, 85.88%
  588. Keith Hagen, Wadena-Deer Creek, 73-11-1, 85.88%
  589. Kelly McConville, Osseo, 1997, 164-27, 85.86%
  590. Thad Pike, Hayfield, 2000, 164-27, 85.86%
  591. Greg Wallace, Bloomington, 103-16-1, 85.83%
  592. Dan Wettstein, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 1980, 109-18, 85.82%
  593. Jordan Schroepfer, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2015, 115-19, 85.82%
  594. Joe Wallace, Bloomington, 115-18-1, 85.82%
  595. Greg Christopher, Browerville, 1992, 121-19-1, 85.81%
  596. Dwight Ballou, Little Falls, 1991, 133-21-1, 85.8%
  597. Pat LeVasseur, Hutchinson, BOLD/Buffalo-Lake Hector, 2008, 133-22, 85.8%
  598. Jamon Brunette, Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony, 2010, 133-22, 85.8%
  599. Brian Becker, St. Michael-Albertville, 1989, 133-22, 85.8%
  600. Jafari Vanier, Bloomington Kennedy, Minneapolis Roosevelt, 2001, 133-22, 85.8%
  601. Dylan Connell, Chisago Lakes Area, 2015, 175-29, 85.78%
  602. Tim Kinsella, Litchfield, 1995, 187-30-1, 85.77%
  603. Alex Meger, Owatonna, 2006, 199-33, 85.77%
  604. Ted Jewison, Janesville, 132-21-1, 85.71%
  605. Joey Hoilmen, Winona, 102-17, 85.71%
  606. Dan Erickson, Hoffman, 1975, 102-16-1, 85.71%
  607. Jim Augustin, St. James, 90-12-3, 85.71%
  608. Seth Beyer, Mankato West, Martin County West, 2004, 150-25, 85.71%
  609. Patrick Mahan, Owatonna, 2007, 114-19, 85.71%
  610. Pat Mahan, Owatonna, 2007, 114-19, 85.71%
  611. Josh McLay, Hastings, 2000, 180-30, 85.71%
  612. Eric Schmiesing, St. Cloud Tech, 1998, 132-22, 85.71%
  613. Mike Maresh, Champlin Park, 2004, 132-22, 85.71%
  614. Tony Hilgers, Norwood Young America, 1989, 114-19, 85.71%
  615. Jon Wheelock, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 2001, 90-15, 85.71%
  616. Cody Weiland, Crookston, 2015, 203-34, 85.65%
  617. Eric Yngsdal, Byron, 2008, 191-32, 85.65%
  618. Shane Novak, New York Mills, 2013, 191-32, 85.65%
  619. Matt Petsinger, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 1997, 179-30, 85.64%
  620. Paul Fitterer, Cannon Falls, 2015, 179-30, 85.64%
  621. Justin Nelson, Big Lake, 2008, 161-27, 85.63%
  622. Brendan Bogart, Brooten, 1989, 137-21-2, 85.62%
  623. Nik Lentz, Bloomington Jefferson, 2003, 125-21, 85.61%
  624. Victor Gliva, Farmington, 2016, 119-20, 85.61%
  625. Jason Oehlke, Chatfield, 107-18, 85.6%
  626. Ryan Rettke, Morris Area, 1996, 107-18, 85.6%
  627. Troy Long, St. Francis, 107-18, 85.6%
  628. Jon Gorter, Pipestone Area, 2011, 107-18, 85.6%
  629. Mike Melvin, Plainview, 1983, 101-16-1, 85.59%
  630. Justin Lavalle, Apple Valley, Moorhead, 2009, 190-32, 85.58%
  631. Troy Molitor, Marshall, 95-16, 85.58%
  632. Travis Ball, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1991, 95-14-2, 85.58%
  633. Brad Botsford, Marshall, 89-15, 85.57%
  634. Joe Oskerson, St. James, 89-13-2, 85.57%
  635. Nate Trulen, Tartan, 2001, 160-27, 85.56%
  636. Stan Barnum, Moorhead, 1973, 77-13, 85.55%
  637. Aaron Gudahl, Blue Earth Area, 148-25, 85.54%
  638. Clint Campbell, Stewartville, 2002, 142-24, 85.54%
  639. Ken Nathe, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1976, 71-12, 85.54%
  640. Mike McDougall, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 136-23, 85.53%
  641. David Williams, St. Clair, 1998, 136-23, 85.53%
  642. Zach Carlson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2015, 201-34, 85.53%
  643. Tanner Johnshoy, Prior Lake, 2013, 124-21, 85.51%
  644. Andy Forstner, Madelia/Truman, 2006, 171-29, 85.5%
  645. Hank Virnig, Pierz, 2007, 159-27, 85.48%
  646. Bryce Eggen, Milaca, 106-17-1, 85.48%
  647. Dave Philips, Anoka, 106-16-2, 85.48%
  648. Colton Gleason, Minnetonka, 2009, 206-35, 85.47%
  649. Seth Anderson, Simley, 2005, 153-26, 85.47%
  650. Andrew Fogarty, Scott West, 2015, 200-34, 85.47%
  651. Willard Meine, Fertile-Beltrami, 2016, 147-25, 85.46%
  652. Jason Scherber, Buffalo, 94-16, 85.45%
  653. Mark Jewison, Janesville, 135-21-2, 85.44%
  654. Jim Reisselman, Park Cottage Grove, 88-13-2, 85.43%
  655. Jason Rhoten, Kasson-Mantorville, 2002, 164-28, 85.41%
  656. Steve Roden, St. Michael-Albertville, 82-14, 85.41%
  657. Dean Salo, New York Mills, 158-25-2, 85.4%
  658. Jeremy Arndt, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 158-26-1, 85.4%
  659. Danny Zilverberg, Wayzata, 2009, 117-20, 85.4%
  660. Randy Koball, Spring Valley, 1972, 76-13, 85.39%
  661. Rick Demarais, Foley, 1971, 70-12, 85.36%
  662. David Dyke, Hayfield, 1994, 105-18, 85.36%
  663. Tim Bengtson, Waterville-Elysian, 1976, 70-12, 85.36%
  664. Jake Long, West Central Area/Ashby, 2010, 204-35, 85.35%
  665. Dustin Speltz, Lewiston-Altura, 2001, 169-29, 85.35%
  666. Ryan Killeen, Spectrum, 2016, 134-23, 85.35%
  667. Adam Murphy, Northfield, 1995, 157-25-2, 85.32%
  668. Greg Schwartz, Paynesville, 157-22-5, 85.32%
  669. Che Whiteside, Minneapolis Roosevelt, 93-15-1, 85.32%
  670. Kellen Schauer, Grand Rapids, 2019, 186-32, 85.32%
  671. Cory Leopold, Mound Westonka, 116-17-3, 85.29%
  672. Tanner Skillings, Minneota, 2007, 145-25, 85.29%
  673. Kyle Massey, Champlin Park, Centennial, 2004, 203-35, 85.29%
  674. Ryan Holthaus, Foley, 2003, 110-19, 85.27%
  675. Paul Nogren, Maple River, 2010, 110-19, 85.27%
  676. Brett Pfarr, LeSueur-Henderson, 2012, 191-33, 85.26%
  677. Chuck LaVigne, Foley, 1980, 81-14, 85.26%
  678. Abe Miller, Benson, 2005, 81-14-, 85.26%
  679. Brad Loeffler, St. Clair-Waldorf Pemberton, 156-26-1, 85.24%
  680. Mark Hilbrand, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 156-27, 85.24%
  681. Bill Morgan, West Central Area, 2000, 179-31, 85.23%
  682. Sam Haas, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2012, 202-35, 85.23%
  683. Colten Carlson, Willmar, 2016, 225-39, 85.22%
  684. Jamin LeDuc, Farmington, 2016, 150-26, 85.22%
  685. Cody Jennings, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, 2004, 75-13, 85.22%
  686. Scott Schletty, Bloomington, 75-10-3, 85.22%
  687. Jason Sather, Montevideo, 1998, 75-13, 85.22%
  688. Jason McCloud, Simley, 98-16-1, 85.21%
  689. Chris Boys, Simley, 98-16-1, 85.21%
  690. Adam Landherr, Southland, 2003, 167-29, 85.2%
  691. Billy Blumhoefer, Cambridge-Isanti, 2005, 92-16, 85.18%
  692. Scott Fernholz, Madison, 138-22-2, 85.18%
  693. Neil Wasmund, Apple Valley, 2002, 69-12, 85.18%
  694. Jeff Schoeder, Simley, 1994, 132-20-3, 85.16%
  695. Mike Julkowski, Coon Rapids, 1993, 132-23, 85.16%
  696. Dave Goeb, Monticello, 109-19, 85.15%
  697. Dennis Cronen, Benson, 1967, 86-12-3, 85.14%
  698. Dan Henry, Owatonna, 86-15, 85.14%
  699. Trevor Westerlund, Albert Lea, 2013, 149-26, 85.14%
  700. Eric Amundson, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 126-22, 85.13%
  701. Lance Rogers, Worthington, 103-17-1, 85.12%
  702. Mike Cuperus, Worthington, 1997, 137-24, 85.09%
  703. Eric Reinert, Watertown-Mayer, 2008, 194-34, 85.08%
  704. Brenden Olevson, Chaska/Chanhassen, 2016, 211-37, 85.08%
  705. Kevin O’Brien, Becker, 2009, 171-30, 85.07%
  706. J.R. Gebhardt, Norwood Young America, 1994, 131-22-1, 85.06%
  707. Tony Fratzke, Hutchinson, 1999, 131-23, 85.06%
  708. Drake Borsgard, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2012, 148-26, 85.05%
  709. Jason Elsmore, Lake City, 148-26, 85.05%
  710. Tad Merritt, Canby, 2007, 176-31, 85.02%
  711. Isaac Novacek, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2012, 187-33, 85%
  712. Austin Scarset, Red Rock Central/Westbrook Walnut Grove, 2002, 170-30, 85%
  713. Paul Chmielewski, St. Cloud Cathedral, 1980, 102-18, 85%
  714. Scott Freed, Braham Area, 1988, 85-13-2, 85%
  715. Frank Wilczek, Little Falls, 2012, 147-26, 84.97%
  716. Danny Ruter, Buffalo, 2003, 113-20, 84.96%
  717. Chad LaVigne, Foley, 1995, 113-20, 84.96%
  718. Nate Hendrickson, Menahga/Sebeka, 1994, 175-29-2, 84.95%
  719. Justice Davis, Centennial, 2013, 79-14, 84.94%
  720. Justice Davis, Centennial, 2013, 79-14, 84.94%
  721. Kipp Williamson, Hayfield, 1993, 169-30, 84.92%
  722. Mark Theis, Rocori, 1975, 107-18-1, 84.92%
  723. Alex Schroepfer, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2014, 107-19, 84.92%
  724. Andrew Piehl, Rogers, 2016, 135-24, 84.9%
  725. Brad Fleahman, Monticello, 90-16, 84.9%
  726. Jeff Hohertz, Minnetonka, 73-13, 84.88%
  727. Adam Hedin, Rosemount, 2016, 202-36, 84.87%
  728. Dave Sikora, Staples, 1979, 112-17-3, 84.84%
  729. Brian Wegscheid, Wadena-Deer Creek, 84-15, 84.84%
  730. Leon Bullerman, Adrian, 123-21-1, 84.82%
  731. Mason Brownlee, Tri-City United, 2014, 123-22, 84.82%
  732. Nik Borchert, Mille Lacs, 2015, 218-39, 84.82%
  733. Wayne Goodhart, Beardsly-Browns Valley, 1989, 162-26-3, 84.81%
  734. Mitch Andrews, Border West, 2011, 201-36, 84.81%
  735. Chas Betts, St. Michael-Albertville, 2004, 134-24, 84.81%
  736. Shane Braton, Barnesville, 2007, 67-12, 84.81%
  737. Nick Zajac, Hastings, 2000, 106-19, 84.8%
  738. Jordan Engler, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2015, 184-33, 84.79%
  739. Todd Paulson, Canby, 117-16-5, 84.78%
  740. Mark Prunty, Austin, 1990, 78-13-1, 84.78%
  741. Scott Hallock, Park Cottage Grove, 78-13-1, 84.78%
  742. Brent Reinhard, Medford, 2002, 128-23, 84.76%
  743. Aaron Fuller, Staples, 1997, 128-23, 84.76%
  744. Matt Bisek, New Prague, 1988, 89-16, 84.76%
  745. John Fradette, Milaca, 2005, 139-25, 84.75%
  746. Clem Tucker, St. Paul Como Park, 100-16-2, 84.74%
  747. Shawn Williams, Brooklyn Center, 2000, 161-29, 84.73%
  748. Ron Thier, Adrian, 111-19-1, 84.73%
  749. Les Mistic, Blackduck, 1978, 72-13, 84.7%
  750. John Amundson, Alexandria, 2008, 166-30, 84.69%
  751. Douglas Nelson, Hancock/Cyrus, 83-15, 84.69%
  752. Kyle Neitzert, Perham, 94-17, 84.68%
  753. Jordan Theede, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, 2014, 149-27, 84.65%
  754. Bronson Steuber, Jackson County Central, Fairmont, 2011, 215-39, 84.64%
  755. Jason Burg, New York Mills, 2007, 143-26, 84.61%
  756. Tyler Jensen, Brainerd/Pillager, 2008, 132-24, 84.61%
  757. Ben Swanson, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2010, 121-22, 84.61%
  758. Brock Buysse, Minneota, 2015, 121-22, 84.61%
  759. Bruce Braun, Morristown, 88-16, 84.61%
  760. Kory Mosher, Fertile-Beltrami, 165-27-3, 84.61%
  761. Chuck Hacker, Hancock, 110-17-3, 84.61%
  762. Curt Olson, Hayfield, 1985, 110-19-1, 84.61%
  763. Shane Holm, Grand Rapids, 1990, 99-15-3, 84.61%
  764. Brian Sutter, Goodhue, 165-26-4, 84.61%
  765. Jason Foss, Royalton, 1999, 121-22, 84.61%
  766. Joe Bunne, Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland, 2005, 137-25, 84.56%
  767. Dustin Weinmann, Irondale, 2013, 137-25, 84.56%
  768. Jon Veldhouse, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 137-25, 84.56%
  769. Chad Blaschko, LeCenter, 126-21-2, 84.56%
  770. Daniel Woiwor, Apple Valley, Becker, 2013, 219-40, 84.55%
  771. Skip DeMarais, Foley, 1967, 104-19, 84.55%
  772. Mike Jilek, Dassel-Cokato, 104-19, 84.55%
  773. Jerome Boyd, Minneapolis North, 1996, 104-19, 84.55%
  774. Pat Halloran, Glencoe, 82-13-2, 84.53%
  775. Matt Olson, New Prague, 1988, 71-10-3, 84.52%
  776. Rich Callens, Minneota, 60-9-2, 84.5%
  777. Ben Buetel, Stewartville, 60-11, 84.5%
  778. Peter Burfeind, Goodhue, 2003, 120-22, 84.5%
  779. Don Ast, Maynard, 1984, 98-18, 84.48%
  780. Anthony Elg, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2003, 125-23, 84.45%
  781. Michael Weyer, Milaca, 2001, 125-23, 84.45%
  782. Nathan Rausch, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis, 2003, 163-30, 84.45%
  783. Grant Hegge, Southland, 2011, 190-35, 84.44%
  784. Mike Keogh, Waubun, 1978, 114-19-2, 84.44%
  785. Evan Hacker, Canby, 2006, 114-21, 84.44%
  786. Adam Jackson, Rosemount, 2012, 114-21, 84.44%
  787. Kevin Widmer, River Valley, 2005, 157-29, 84.4%
  788. Trey Bertram, Hastings, 2008, 157-29, 84.4%
  789. Skylar Hieronimus, Adrian, 2016, 157-29, 84.4%
  790. Brian Miley, Anoka, 119-20-2, 84.39%
  791. Tyler Safratowich, Park Rapids Area, 2004, 146-27, 84.39%
  792. Jeff Pitzenberger, Triton, 162-30, 84.37%
  793. Phil McMullen, St. James, River Valley , 2003, 162-30, 84.37%
  794. Todd Bergeron, Oklee-Plummer, 135-24-1, 84.37%
  795. Steve Kosak, Anoka, 135-25, 84.37%
  796. Nestle Grimes, Bemidji, 108-19-1, 84.37%
  797. Tim Tousignant, Faribault, 1987, 81-14-1, 84.37%
  798. Cary Wenzel, Rosemount, 1977, 81-15, 84.37%
  799. Jon Duncombe, St. Michael-Albertville, 2000, 178-33, 84.36%
  800. Pat Smith, Chaska, 2009, 178-33, 84.36%
  801. Lance Briard, River Valley, 2013, 97-18, 84.34%
  802. Chase Morlock, Moorhead, 2013, 167-31, 84.34%
  803. Ben Meyer, Pine Island, 1996, 113-21, 84.32%
  804. Mike Quamme, Northfield, 2004, 188-35, 84.3%
  805. Mitch Lange, Royalton/Upsala, 2014, 204-38, 84.29%
  806. Jesse Kahn, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2004, 102-19, 84.29%
  807. T.J. Friederichs, Osseo, 1993, 161-29-1, 84.29%
  808. Robert Aho, Menahga, 1985, 118-21-1, 84.28%
  809. Ryan Nosbush, Mora, 2019, 75-14, 84.26%
  810. David Hendrickson, Montevideo, 150-28, 84.26%
  811. Jim Lentz, Amboy/Good Thunder, 75-14, 84.26%
  812. Jim Klemz, St. Cloud Tech, 1968, 91-14-3, 84.25%
  813. Tim Hunt, White Bear Lake, 2002, 107-20, 84.25%
  814. Steve Duval, Park Cottage Grove, 80-15, 84.21%
  815. Korey Siltman, Braham Area, 2003, 80-15, 84.21%
  816. Jair Toedter, Perham, 1986, 80-15, 84.21%
  817. Luke Norland, Jackson County Central, 2015, 176-33, 84.21%
  818. Casey Gray, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 2005, 144-27, 84.21%
  819. Ryan Tongen, Yellow Medicine East, 2005, 80-15, 84.21%
  820. Brian Beilke, Sauk Centre, 2005, 101-19, 84.16%
  821. Ben Berhow, Albert Lea, 2006, 101-19, 84.16%
  822. Lucas Christianson, Apple Valley, 2000, 101-19, 84.16%
  823. Brad Tupa, Faribault, 2000, 85-16, 84.15%
  824. Terry Fasching, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity Winsted, 138-26, 84.14%
  825. Jake Begin, Anoka, 2009, 159-30, 84.12%
  826. Gary Clem, St. Francis, 106-19-1, 84.12%
  827. John Facile, Jasper, 127-24, 84.1%
  828. Jesse Westphal, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 2008, 164-31, 84.1%
  829. Jake Deitchler, Anoka, 2008, 201-38, 84.1%
  830. Brent Kramer, Staples, 1991, 148-26-2, 84.09%
  831. Eugene Wolf, Adrian, 111-20-1, 84.09%
  832. Tom Quinn, Grand Rapids, 95-18, 84.07%
  833. Jake Saatzer, Mound Westonka, 2007, 211-40, 84.06%
  834. Mark Wellstone, Apple Valley, 116-20-2, 84.05%
  835. Gannon Volk, Apple Valley, 2014, 116-22, 84.05%
  836. John Mikel, Medford, 1984, 79-15, 84.04%
  837. Nick Fischer, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, 2008, 100-19, 84.03%
  838. Nick Yule, Medford, 2002, 100-19, 84.03%
  839. James Berg, Fillmore Central, 121-23, 84.02%
  840. Zak Lambert, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2008, 126-24, 84%
  841. Randy Dick, St. Michael-Albertville, 84-16, 84%
  842. Travis Johnson, Pierz, 2013, 63-12, 84%
  843. Travis Holt, Cambridge-Isanti, 2013, 152-29, 83.97%
  844. Daniel Vitale, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2015, 131-25, 83.97%
  845. Mike Harper, Litchfield, Darlington (WI), 1988, 110-19-2, 83.96%
  846. Steve Iacono, Osseo, 1987, 110-14-7, 83.96%
  847. Brian Strain, Henry Sibley, 1999, 157-30, 83.95%
  848. Kyle Schoenecker, Chisago Lakes Area, 2016, 188-36, 83.92%
  849. Ryan Timmerman, St. Peter, 2008, 141-27, 83.92%
  850. Trevor Schultz, Fairmont/Martin County West, 2013, 141-27, 83.92%
  851. Jeff Becker, St. Michael-Albertville, 120-19-4, 83.91%
  852. Adam (A.J.) Jenniges, Wabasso, 2008, 219-42, 83.9%
  853. Matt Moenkedick, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2009, 146-28, 83.9%
  854. Jason Davids, Forest Lake, 1993, 125-22-2, 83.89%
  855. Ryan Arne, Orono, Wayzata, 2010, 203-39, 83.88%
  856. Peter Staebell, Tartan, 2004, 104-20, 83.87%
  857. Matt Fraley, Forest Lake, 2002, 156-30, 83.87%
  858. Jake Bonsack, United South Central, 2008, 109-21, 83.84%
  859. Robert Koranda, Becker, 2007, 171-33, 83.82%
  860. Andy Miller, Eagan, 1999, 145-28, 83.81%
  861. Jason Jensen, Brooklyn Center, 2002, 176-34, 83.8%
  862. Gabe Dretsch, Frazee, 2003, 176-34, 83.8%
  863. Mark Lilly, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 119-23, 83.8%
  864. Stan Werner, Norwood Young America, 1976, 119-23, 83.8%
  865. Chris Short, Simley, 124-23-1, 83.78%
  866. Bob Ramstad, Minnetonka, 62-12, 83.78%
  867. Scott Hogan, Eastview, 2009, 129-25, 83.76%
  868. Chad Radenbaugh, St. James, 1990, 134-22-4, 83.75%
  869. Jacob Tabbert, Simley, 2007, 134-26, 83.75%
  870. Sean Sherk, St. Francis, 67-10-3, 83.75%
  871. Wade Sullivan, Lakeville North, 2017, 170-33, 83.74%
  872. Clay Hoeck, Milaca, 2004, 206-40, 83.73%
  873. Joel Goeden, Grand Rapids, 1996, 103-20, 83.73%
  874. Doug Rasmussen, Clarkfield, 103-17-3, 83.73%
  875. Corky Lushanko, Simley, 103-19-1, 83.73%
  876. Len Theis, Rocori, 103-19-1, 83.73%
  877. Nolan Boucher, Mille Lacs, 103-20, 83.73%
  878. Austin DeVlaeminck, Minneota, 2017, 103-20, 83.73%
  879. Justin Reinsma, Fulda/Murray County Central, 2009, 175-34, 83.73%
  880. Cody Skog, Cambridge-Isanti, 2014, 211-41, 83.73%
  881. Bryce Bruner, Minneota, 2016, 180-35, 83.72%
  882. Tony Morrow, Kasson-Mantorville, 2011, 108-21, 83.72%
  883. Dennis Trogstad, Dover-Eyota, 1991, 108-20-1, 83.72%
  884. Alan Lutterman, Minnewaska Area, 2006, 72-14, 83.72%
  885. Ian Peppel, Barnesville, 2008, 72-14, 83.72%
  886. Tom Hurrle, Kimball, 72-12-2, 83.72%
  887. Jeff Cooley, Red Rock Central/Westbrook Walnut Grove, 2003, 185-36, 83.71%
  888. Jordon Rothers, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2013, 185-36, 83.71%
  889. Matthew Herman, Burnsville, 2002, 149-29, 83.7%
  890. Jay Stephan, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1993, 113-21-1, 83.7%
  891. Jim Krier, Plainview, 1981, 77-14-1, 83.69%
  892. Perry Herold, Pierz, 77-14-1, 83.69%
  893. Darren Heldman, Staples, 1990, 118-23, 83.68%
  894. Tom Wendorff, Hutchinson, 92-17-1, 83.63%
  895. Shawn Hatlestad, New London-Spicer, 2011, 194-38, 83.62%
  896. Chase Austvold, New London-Spicer, 2012, 153-30, 83.6%
  897. Bob Williams, Staples, 102-18-2, 83.6%
  898. T.J. Anderson, Dassel-Cokato, 2001, 163-32, 83.58%
  899. Shane Yohe, Caledonia, 1996, 112-22, 83.58%
  900. Chad Krippner, Owatonna, 117-21-2, 83.57%
  901. Kirk Rall, Henry Sibley, 2002, 122-24, 83.56%
  902. Mike Tressel, St. Paul Como Park, 122-22-2, 83.56%
  903. Link Steffen, Granite Falls/Clarkfield, 1993, 122-24, 83.56%
  904. Chris Bollin, Braham Area, Cambridge, 1988, 61-11-1, 83.56%
  905. Dan Essig, Deer River/Northland, 2003, 188-37, 83.55%
  906. Jestin Hulegaard, Anoka, 2003, 127-25, 83.55%
  907. Eric DuChene, Faribault, 2002, 127-25, 83.55%
  908. Dan Egesdal, Minnetonka, 71-12-2, 83.52%
  909. Scott Schermerhorn, Frazee, 1995, 152-30, 83.51%
  910. Trent Hatlevig, Caledonia/Spring Grove, 1999, 152-30, 83.51%
  911. Kevin Rasmussen, Owatonna, 76-15, 83.51%
  912. Joe Block, LeCenter, 162-27-5, 83.5%
  913. Devin Scott, Holdingford, 2009, 86-17, 83.49%
  914. Brant Buysse, Minneota, 2018, 86-17, 83.49%
  915. Dave Nickles, Apple Valley, 91-17-1, 83.48%
  916. Samuel Grove, Moorhead, 2017, 187-37, 83.48%
  917. Joel Janorschke, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1990, 96-18-1, 83.47%
  918. Shane Nelson, St. James, 96-14-5, 83.47%
  919. Rocky Wilson, Thief River Falls, 96-16-3, 83.47%
  920. Zach Loppnow, Lake City, 2008, 101-20, 83.47%
  921. Jake Wetzel, Montgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center, 2008, 101-20, 83.47%
  922. Graham Petersburg, Anoka, 101-20, 83.47%
  923. Ted Greely, Kimball, 106-21, 83.46%
  924. Kurtis Julson, Simley, 2010, 121-24, 83.44%
  925. Elliot Jurries, Jackson County Central, 2013, 121-24, 83.44%
  926. Ray Wilhelm, Stillwater Area, 1994, 121-23-1, 83.44%
  927. Brad Skogerboe, Sherburn, 121-21-3, 83.44%
  928. Justin Staebler, Perham, 1998, 141-28, 83.43%
  929. Cody Rinke, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 2005, 141-28, 83.43%
  930. Tim Roberg, Paynesville, 1997, 146-29, 83.42%
  931. Derek Skala, Owatonna, 2006, 151-30, 83.42%
  932. Alex Hart, Prior Lake, 2015, 151-30, 83.42%
  933. Austin Anderly, LeSueur-Henderson, 2015, 156-31, 83.42%
  934. Mack Short, Simley, 2014, 166-33, 83.41%
  935. Jeremy Pederson, Becker, Big Lake, 2004, 176-35, 83.41%
  936. Adam Cooling, Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther, 2013, 201-40, 83.4%
  937. Mike Petrich, Staples, 1989, 125-23-2, 83.33%
  938. Jamie Larkin, White Bear Lake, 1993, 105-21, 83.33%
  939. Tim Menne, Forest Lake, 100-19-1, 83.33%
  940. Mike Johnson, Eden Prairie, 95-19, 83.33%
  941. Philip Moenkedick, Perham, 2007, 190-38, 83.33%
  942. Josh Bain, Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland, 2007, 140-28, 83.33%
  943. Cody Whitney, Mille Lacs, 2012, 140-28, 83.33%
  944. Dave Kampa, Foley, 1977, 70-14, 83.33%
  945. Jerry Gallagher, Benson, 1965, 70-12-2, 83.33%
  946. Jim Pauly, Jordan, 1962, 65-13, 83.33%
  947. Shane Tappe, Detroit Lakes, 2002, 165-33, 83.33%
  948. Jason Bartels, Annandale/Maple Lake, 1997, 155-29-2, 83.33%
  949. Dusty Kavitz, Medford, 2004, 140-28, 83.33%
  950. Josh Timm, Alexandria, 1999, 125-25, 83.33%
  951. Alex Cadwell, Stillwater Area, 2003, 110-22, 83.33%
  952. Billy Pierce, Minneapolis Roosevelt, 110-21-1, 83.33%
  953. Robert Meyer, Pierz, 95-19, 83.33%
  954. Roger Sieve, Adrian, 1988, 90-17-1, 83.33%
  955. Troy Ranum, Kiester-Walters, 1982, 85-17, 83.33%
  956. Jared Evans, Blue Earth Area, 2002, 80-16, 83.33%
  957. Dan Kaltved, Osseo, 1990, 80-13-3, 83.33%
  958. Harley Young, Mora, 2007, 75-15, 83.33%
  959. Scott Dubbelde, Pipestone, 75-14-1, 83.33%
  960. Bob Vermeulen, Bloomington, 60-10-2, 83.33%
  961. Dan Kidder, Minnetonka, 60-11-1, 83.33%
  962. Logan Axford, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove, 2016, 184-37, 83.25%
  963. Zach Winter, Sauk Centre, 2005, 159-32, 83.24%
  964. Nick Schuler, Totino-Grace, 2009, 154-31, 83.24%
  965. Chris McAlpine, Elk River, 2000, 139-28, 83.23%
  966. Ezra Blair, Cannon Falls, 2000, 134-27, 83.22%
  967. Stan Mistic, Blackduck, 1977, 124-23-2, 83.22%
  968. Kelly Lipinski, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1997, 124-25, 83.22%
  969. Travis Urbatch, Mankato East, 1999, 119-24, 83.21%
  970. Kyle Wheaton, Houston, 1995, 114-23, 83.21%
  971. Ray Anderson, Frazee, 1991, 114-23, 83.21%
  972. Joel Davis, Thief River Falls, 114-23, 83.21%
  973. Kris Morgan, West Central Area, 1997, 109-22, 83.2%
  974. Jared Schwanz, St. James, 2005, 109-22, 83.2%
  975. Jason Holm, Northfield, 1998, 109-22, 83.2%
  976. Len Rucinski, Bloomington, 104-20-1, 83.2%
  977. Matt Richardson, Janesville, 1983, 104-20-1, 83.2%
  978. Kevin Selchow, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, 1982, 99-20, 83.19%
  979. Brad Huckle, Appleton, 1977, 89-16-2, 83.17%
  980. Mitchell Elmer, Stillwater Area, 2011, 79-16, 83.15%
  981. Dave Bonk, Buffalo, 79-14-2, 83.15%
  982. Jeremy Anderson, Thief River Falls, 2003, 153-31, 83.15%
  983. Dalton Henderson, Owatonna, 2010, 143-29, 83.13%
  984. Brett LeBrun, New Ulm, 2007, 128-26, 83.11%
  985. Michael Hirsch, Austin/Austin Pacelli, 2010, 128-26, 83.11%
  986. Bryan Tierney, Mound-Westonka, 2014, 123-25, 83.1%
  987. Tim Thompson, Lake City, 2004, 123-25, 83.1%
  988. Kevin Landry, Cannon Falls, 2005, 182-37, 83.1%
  989. Aaron Norgren, Maple River, 2008, 177-36, 83.09%
  990. Tait Larson, Fillmore Central, 1998, 103-21, 83.06%
  991. Dan Verdeja, Simley, 152-31, 83.06%
  992. Steve Longman, Minneapolis Washburn, 98-18-2, 83.05%
  993. Tom Menne, Forest Lake, 98-20, 83.05%
  994. Mike Burns, LaCrescent, 98-20, 83.05%
  995. Jason Dummer, Hastings, 1997, 142-29, 83.04%
  996. Marc Jerzak, Milaca, 93-19, 83.03%
  997. Mike Cunningham, Austin, 2000, 93-19, 83.03%
  998. Chris Studer, Brainerd, 1989, 132-25-2, 83.01%
  999. Manuel Garcia, BOLD, 2016, 132-27, 83.01%
  1000. Kirk Johnson, Nicollet, 127-21-5, 83%
  1001. Jeff Smith, Hancock/Cyrus, 83-17, 83%
  1002. Randy Johnson, Cosmos, 122-24-1, 82.99%
  1003. Dana Paulson, Roseau, 1996, 161-33, 82.98%
  1004. Andrew Hermann, Bloomington Kennedy, 2010, 117-24, 82.97%
  1005. Rob Miller, Hastings, 1995, 78-16, 82.97%
  1006. Chaz Abrahamson, Thief River Falls, 2011, 151-31, 82.96%
  1007. Danny Steinmetz, Mahnomen/Waubun, 1991, 112-23, 82.96%
  1008. Parker Jackson, Detroit Lakes, 2015, 214-44, 82.94%
  1009. Marlon Fleming, Bloomington Kennedy, 2001, 107-22, 82.94%
  1010. Jake Svihel, Totino-Grace, 2019, 170-35, 82.92%
  1011. Clarke Athman, St. Cloud Apollo, 2001, 102-21, 82.92%
  1012. Trevor Turner, St. Francis, 1997, 102-21, 82.92%
  1013. Ryan Breisch, Mound Westonka, 2003, 136-28, 82.92%
  1014. Kyle Dillon, BOLD, 1999, 102-21, 82.92%
  1015. Keith Gliva, Rosemount, 1982, 102-21, 82.92%
  1016. Brian Parlin, Austin, 1999, 131-27, 82.91%
  1017. Clint Martin, Elk River, 2001, 131-27, 82.91%
  1018. Reed DeFrang, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2017, 126-26, 82.89%
  1019. Cory Foss, Foley, 2009, 155-32, 82.88%
  1020. Tim Hoese, Glencoe, 92-19, 82.88%
  1021. Jerome Wolf, Clara City, 121-22-3, 82.87%
  1022. Mike Roder, Lac Qui Parle Valley, 1993, 150-28-3, 82.87%
  1023. Sam Stewart, Andover, 2012, 208-43, 82.86%
  1024. Ben Peake, Mounds View, 1996, 87-18, 82.85%
  1025. Chris Young, Pierz, 2000, 174-36, 82.85%
  1026. Derek Hebrink, Fillmore Central, 2002, 145-30, 82.85%
  1027. Joe Pilgrim, Verndale, 140-26-3, 82.84%
  1028. Chad Irlbeck, Wabasso, 1991, 140-26-3, 82.84%
  1029. Carter Ash, Milaca, 2008, 111-23, 82.83%
  1030. Branden McGrath, Plainview, 111-23, 82.83%
  1031. Kurt Lundahl, Braham Area, 1987, 82-16-1, 82.82%
  1032. David Bullerman, Adrian, 106-20-2, 82.81%
  1033. Gordon Thompson, Staples, 1992, 130-24-3, 82.8%
  1034. John Cyr, Oklee-Plummer, 130-26-1, 82.8%
  1035. Jerry Zink, Stewartville, 77-16, 82.79%
  1036. David Zappa, Minneapolis North, 101-19-2, 82.78%
  1037. Terry Brown, Walker, 1974, 101-19-2, 82.78%
  1038. Casey Field, Yellow Medicine East, 2009, 144-30, 82.75%
  1039. Paul Norgren, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Maple River, 2010, 144-30, 82.75%
  1040. Anthony Kern, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2015, 96-20, 82.75%
  1041. Kris Thielbar, Faribault, 1995, 120-23-2, 82.75%
  1042. Derrick Klocke, Hayfield, 2000, 96-20, 82.75%
  1043. Logan Kortan, Albert Lea, 2009, 182-38, 82.72%
  1044. Tom Doane, St. Francis, 67-13-1, 82.71%
  1045. Steve Fladeboe, Willmar, 67-14, 82.71%
  1046. Brandon Manderschied, Minnewaska Area, 2010, 110-23, 82.7%
  1047. Nathan O’Reilly, Goodhue, 110-20-3, 82.7%
  1048. Phil Tangen, St. James, 1989, 86-18, 82.69%
  1049. Kyle LeDuc, Thief River Falls, 2010, 172-36, 82.69%
  1050. Travis Dahlheimer, St. Michael-Albertville, 2001, 148-31, 82.68%
  1051. Jim Walter, Osakis, 105-22, 82.67%
  1052. Scott Mooring, East Grand Forks, 1993, 105-22, 82.67%
  1053. Dave Roberts, Staples, 105-18-4, 82.67%
  1054. Lance Peters, Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland, 2006, 143-30, 82.65%
  1055. Craig Kotsmith, Milaca, 81-17, 82.65%
  1056. Devin FitzPatrick, Mahtomedi, 2016, 181-38, 82.64%
  1057. Zach Anderson, Thief River Falls, 2005, 138-29, 82.63%
  1058. Ethan Skog, Meadow Creek/Spectrum, 2010, 133-28, 82.6%
  1059. Sam Donner, Lakeville, 2002, 133-28, 82.6%
  1060. Tanner Mills, St. Michael-Albertville, 2013, 185-39, 82.58%
  1061. Aaron Anderson, Mora, 1994, 128-27, 82.58%
  1062. Dan Theilen, St. Cloud Apollo, 90-19, 82.56%
  1063. Nathan Holmberg, Buffalo, 71-15, 82.55%
  1064. Mike Howieson, Mapleton, 123-26, 82.55%
  1065. Brian Sworsky, St. Francis, 104-22, 82.53%
  1066. Mitchell Lange, Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove, 2003, 170-36, 82.52%
  1067. Scott Nonini, Apple Valley, 2004, 85-18, 82.52%
  1068. Andy Merkins, Hutchinson, 2003, 151-32, 82.51%
  1069. Pat Smith, Osseo, 1994, 165-34-1, 82.5%
  1070. Darin Madson, Glenville-Emmons, 1997, 165-35, 82.5%
  1071. Kris Olson, Foley, 2009, 132-28, 82.5%
  1072. Bill Lundblad, Simley, 2006, 99-21, 82.5%
  1073. Cullen Captain, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2003, 174-37, 82.46%
  1074. Tom Olson, Buffalo, 94-19-1, 82.45%
  1075. Ron Hackenmueller, St. Michael-Albertville, 94-19-1, 82.45%
  1076. Kelly Pederson, Big Lake, Becker, 2000, 155-33, 82.44%
  1077. Colby Bruns, Marshall, 2003, 108-23, 82.44%
  1078. Dave Bering, Breckenridge, 1994, 61-13, 82.43%
  1079. Rick Sullivan, Moorhead, 1971, 61-13, 82.43%
  1080. Gary Pederson, Bloomington, 61-11-2, 82.43%
  1081. Danon Anderson, St. James, 2001, 136-29, 82.42%
  1082. Mike Harlow, New London-Spicer , 2000, 136-29, 82.42%
  1083. Troy Marr, Forest Lake, 164-34-1, 82.41%
  1084. Dylan Wright, Simley, 2010, 89-19, 82.4%
  1085. Derek Scott, Holdingford, 2010, 89-19, 82.4%
  1086. Brad Keller, Medford, 2010, 103-22, 82.4%
  1087. Tom Reil, Anoka, 1991, 117-25, 82.39%
  1088. Chad Shilson, Minneapolis South, 117-22-3, 82.39%
  1089. Rylee Streifel, Prior Lake, 2015, 131-28, 82.38%
  1090. Anthony Caputo, Crookston, 2011, 201-43, 82.37%
  1091. Matt Fiedler, Sauk Centre, 1996, 112-24, 82.35%
  1092. John Rudnitski, Foley, 1995, 112-24, 82.35%
  1093. Steve Levine, Rosemount, 112-24, 82.35%
  1094. Nate Stumpf, Wabasha-Kellogg, 2005, 70-15, 82.35%
  1095. Waylon Janousek, Greenbush, 1994, 112-24, 82.35%
  1096. Marv Augustin, St. James, 98-20-1, 82.35%
  1097. Travis Nagel, Frazee, 1997, 168-36, 82.35%
  1098. Dave Johnson, Chatfield, 98-18-3, 82.35%
  1099. Jacob Bowland, Foley, 2008, 177-38, 82.32%
  1100. Mark Gunderson, Bemidji, 1998, 149-32, 82.32%
  1101. Nathan Rohlik, Wabasso, 2002, 121-26, 82.31%
  1102. Rodney Dick, Forest Lake, 1996, 107-23, 82.3%
  1103. Derek Schreiner, Wayzata, 2008, 186-40, 82.3%
  1104. Greg Wunderlich, Morristown, 93-20, 82.3%
  1105. Lance Martin, Elk River, 158-34, 82.29%
  1106. Tom Sieh, Hastings, 1983, 79-16-1, 82.29%
  1107. Rick Wagner, New Prague, 1983, 65-13-1, 82.27%
  1108. Nick Kirk, Prior Lake, 2001, 130-28, 82.27%
  1109. John Niebuhr, United South Central, 2003, 181-39, 82.27%
  1110. Thomas McAlpine, Elk River, 2002, 167-36, 82.26%
  1111. Michael Kessler, St. Michael-Albertville, 2013, 88-19, 82.24%
  1112. Jack Miller, Mound Westonka, 88-19, 82.24%
  1113. Ryan Madson, Hutchinson, 2009, 185-40, 82.22%
  1114. Eric Getschman, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1996, 74-16, 82.22%
  1115. Todd Fuller, Annandale/Maple Lake, 1998, 185-40, 82.22%
  1116. Mark Butler, Owatonna, 2002, 134-29, 82.2%
  1117. Nick O’Brien, Wayzata, 2014, 194-42, 82.2%
  1118. Lonnie Pauly, Jordan, 1993, 97-21, 82.2%
  1119. Ken Meyer, Pierz, 120-24-2, 82.19%
  1120. Kenny Meyer, Pierz, 120-24-2, 82.19%
  1121. Vince DePatto, Monticello, 2000, 143-31, 82.18%
  1122. Keith Werk, Herman-Norcross, 1992, 166-33-3, 82.17%
  1123. Harvey Friederichs, Chatfield, 2014, 184-40, 82.14%
  1124. Tony Pederson, St. Francis, 115-25, 82.14%
  1125. Steve Holzer, Stewartville, 69-15, 82.14%
  1126. Eli Ross, Owatonna, 2000, 92-20, 82.14%
  1127. Randy Meyer, Pierz, 69-15, 82.14%
  1128. Dan Tompkins, Rosemount, 1983, 69-14-1, 82.14%
  1129. Brett Svendsen, Elk River, 1993, 156-33-1, 82.1%
  1130. Jake Lee, Blue Earth Area, 2009, 78-17, 82.1%
  1131. Todd Opdahl, Minneota, 2003, 156-34, 82.1%
  1132. Dave Goeb, Anoka, 133-26-3, 82.09%
  1133. Dylan Herman, United South Central, 2014, 188-41, 82.09%
  1134. Blaine Kuhlman, Medford, 2000, 165-36, 82.08%
  1135. Marshal Ash, Milaca, 2010, 110-24, 82.08%
  1136. Chad Meyer, Blue Earth Area, 142-28-3, 82.08%
  1137. Will McCarthy, Border West, 2011, 206-45, 82.07%
  1138. Andy Petrich, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 2002, 119-26, 82.06%
  1139. Rob Tietz, New Prague, 1999, 119-26, 82.06%
  1140. Micah Becker, Cambridge-Isanti, 2003, 96-21, 82.05%
  1141. Joe Swartz, Minnewaska Area, 2005, 137-30, 82.03%
  1142. Tony Heins, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1991, 105-23, 82.03%
  1143. Scott Bauer, New Prague, 1999, 146-32, 82.02%
  1144. Kyle Begin, Anoka, 2012, 187-41, 82.01%
  1145. Matt Leshovsky, Elk River, 1985, 123-24-3, 82%
  1146. Tom Grafston, Roseau, 1996, 82-18, 82%
  1147. Jon Behnken, Concordia Academy, 82-18, 82%
  1148. Ryan Smith, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1995, 132-27-2, 81.98%
  1149. Zak Coates, Henry Sibley, 2010, 182-40, 81.98%
  1150. Steve Hammers, Perham, 91-20, 81.98%
  1151. Matt Wagner, Canby, 1995, 141-31, 81.97%
  1152. Jon Odle, Mille Lacs, 100-22, 81.96%
  1153. Gene Hacker, Hancock, 100-21-1, 81.96%
  1154. Brandon Haluptzok, Centennial, 2010, 118-26, 81.94%
  1155. Steve Rice, LeRoy, 1968, 118-26, 81.94%
  1156. David Peterson, Dawson-Boyd, 1998, 127-24-4, 81.93%
  1157. Matt Ryan, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1993, 127-27-1, 81.93%
  1158. Shane Johnson, St. James, 2004, 127-28, 81.93%
  1159. Duane Schueller, Dawson-Boyd, 1975, 68-14-1, 81.92%
  1160. Chad Booth, Delano, 2012, 68-15, 81.92%
  1161. Tyler Marr, Forest Lake, 2000, 145-32, 81.92%
  1162. Corey Schunk, Wabasso, 2004, 145-32, 81.92%
  1163. Daniel Schulte, LaCrescent, 2005, 154-34, 81.91%
  1164. Darrin Ewing, Woodbury, 1986, 77-16-1, 81.91%
  1165. Mike Hickman, Buffalo, 77-15-2, 81.91%
  1166. Mike Brunn, Foley, 1975, 86-19, 81.9%
  1167. Bryan Becker, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1995, 95-21, 81.89%
  1168. Jim Arabanos, Hibbing, 104-21-2, 81.88%
  1169. Joe Juliar, St. Clair-Waldorf Pemberton, 122-26-1, 81.87%
  1170. Mitch Mistic, Bemidji, 2003, 131-29, 81.87%
  1171. Matt Steffenson, Mille Lacs, 2003, 140-31, 81.87%
  1172. Chad Henle, New London-Spicer, 2008, 149-33, 81.86%
  1173. Jesse Hein, Perham, 2012, 158-35, 81.86%
  1174. Cody Hansen, Albert Lea, 2009, 167-37, 81.86%
  1175. Sam Warne, Perham, 2010, 198-44, 81.81%
  1176. Jordan Novak, New York Mills, 2010, 171-38, 81.81%
  1177. Jason Brill, Little Falls, 2007, 135-30, 81.81%
  1178. Garrett Steiger, Rochester John Marshall, 2009, 135-30, 81.81%
  1179. Codie LaFromboise, Mora, 2013, 135-30, 81.81%
  1180. Luke Zilverberg, Scott West, 2013, 135-30, 81.81%
  1181. Jacob Morgan, Apple Valley, 2005, 90-20, 81.81%
  1182. Toby Molitor, Marshall, 90-20, 81.81%
  1183. Dennis Stoks, Minneota, 1977, 72-16, 81.81%
  1184. Paul Whitted, Grand Rapids, 1980, 81-18, 81.81%
  1185. Matt Gadient, Goodhue, 1997, 198-43-1, 81.81%
  1186. Jesse Reyerson, Albert Lea, 1999, 144-32, 81.81%
  1187. Kevin Fielder, Sauk Centre, 1992, 135-28-2, 81.81%
  1188. Pete Meagher, Paynesville, 1988, 117-23-3, 81.81%
  1189. Gene Hummel, Crosby-Ironton, 90-20, 81.81%
  1190. Ryan Zyvoloski, Little Falls, 1999, 90-20, 81.81%
  1191. Tony Kenning, St. Cloud Tech, 1991, 81-18, 81.81%
  1192. Phil Westvik, Hastings, 1996, 63-14, 81.81%
  1193. Jon Koranda, Becker, 2004, 166-37, 81.77%
  1194. Heath Martin, Elk River, 157-35, 81.77%
  1195. Chris Werth, St. James, NRHEG, 2003, 148-33, 81.76%
  1196. Brady Worden, Columbia Heights, 2009, 121-27, 81.75%
  1197. Chad Curry, Chatfield, 2008, 121-27, 81.75%
  1198. Jason DeVries, Forest Lake, 1993, 121-25-2, 81.75%
  1199. Gary Haupert, Pipestone, 121-26-1, 81.75%
  1200. Dakota Hanson, Dassel-Cokato, 2011, 94-21, 81.73%
  1201. Justin Werk, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 2001, 143-32, 81.71%
  1202. Joel Kretsch, Redwood Falls-Morton, 134-27-3, 81.7%
  1203. Joe Seeger, Grand Rapids, 1987, 125-26-2, 81.69%
  1204. Jordan Kolbow, Forest Lake, 2006, 183-41, 81.69%
  1205. Shawn Ehrich, Blue Earth Area, 116-23-3, 81.69%
  1206. Curt Graves, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 1982, 107-23-1, 81.67%
  1207. Mike Schmitz, Brooten, 1983, 107-24, 81.67%
  1208. Marcus Columbus, Simley, 107-24, 81.67%
  1209. Kyle Opsahl, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson, 2013, 156-35, 81.67%
  1210. Ethan Hildebrandt, St. James, 2010, 187-42, 81.65%
  1211. Eric Hensel, Lakeville South, 2011, 187-42, 81.65%
  1212. Clark Lensing, Totino-Grace, 2005, 129-29, 81.64%
  1213. Jordan Holm, Northfield, 2000, 129-29, 81.64%
  1214. Herman Duin, Adrian, 80-16-2, 81.63%
  1215. Jonah Westbury, Chisago Lakes Area, 2013, 80-18, 81.63%
  1216. Ben Anderson, Battle Lake-Underwood-Henning, 2000, 120-27, 81.63%
  1217. Nate Slinkard, New Prague, 2000, 120-27, 81.63%
  1218. Dave Muyres, Rosemount, 1980, 80-17-1, 81.63%
  1219. Cody Lensing, Totino-Grace, 2008, 151-34, 81.62%
  1220. John Sundgren, Blaine, 2006, 142-32, 81.6%
  1221. Jamie Holt, Albany, 2011, 133-30, 81.59%
  1222. Sam Maresh, Champlin Park, 2008, 164-37, 81.59%
  1223. Mike Morgan, Battle Lake-Underwood, 1987, 124-27-1, 81.57%
  1224. Paul Erickson, Greenbush, 1973, 62-14, 81.57%
  1225. Sean Kramer, Wadena-Deer Creek, 124-28, 81.57%
  1226. John Stoffel, Mankato East, 1985, 62-12-2, 81.57%
  1227. Cory Bartunek, Montevideo, 1996, 115-26, 81.56%
  1228. Chad Altermatt, Wabasso, 168-38, 81.55%
  1229. Jason Finley, Lake City, 2004, 84-19, 81.55%
  1230. Ken Cluskey, Apple Valley, 106-22-2, 81.53%
  1231. Ryan Fier, Minneota, 2002, 128-29, 81.52%
  1232. Tom Herbers, Dover-Eyota, 2003, 119-27-, 81.5%
  1233. Trevor Krueger, Barnesville, 2008, 141-32, 81.5%
  1234. Cody Paulsen, Totino-Grace, 2010, 141-32, 81.5%
  1235. Mitch Marr, Forest Lake, 1998, 163-37, 81.5%
  1236. Paden Moore, Jackson County Central, 2015, 229-52, 81.49%
  1237. Amir Alexander, Minnetonka, 1995, 110-24-1, 81.48%
  1238. James Pleski, Forest Lake, 2015, 176-40, 81.48%
  1239. Michael Pleski, Forest Lake, 2012, 110-25, 81.48%
  1240. Dave Lundberg , New London-Spicer , 1970, 66-13-2, 81.48%
  1241. Steve Duerr, St. Michael-Albertville, 66-14-1, 81.48%
  1242. Joe Andersen, Bemidji, 2007, 211-48, 81.46%
  1243. Jeff Mahoney, BOLD, 123-28, 81.45%
  1244. Brad Kallman, Woodbury, 2003, 123-28, 81.45%
  1245. Karl Eichinger, Princeton, 2011, 101-23, 81.45%
  1246. Dave Mendenhall, Albert Lea, 1992, 101-23, 81.45%
  1247. Justin Herold-Plakut, Woodbury, 2014, 215-49, 81.43%
  1248. Mitchell Altermatt, Wabasso, 171-39, 81.42%
  1249. Tyler Hebig, Mound-Westonka, 2013, 149-34, 81.42%
  1250. Jason Klohs, Osseo, 1991, 92-20-1, 81.41%
  1251. Brady Schneeberger, West Central Area/Ashby, 2006, 184-42, 81.41%
  1252. Greg Garceau, Foley, 1999, 92-21, 81.41%
  1253. Danny Dahn, LeSueur-Henderson, 2004, 162-37, 81.4%
  1254. Dane Head, Kasson-Mantorville, 1988, 140-32, 81.39%
  1255. Josh Kloss, St. Cloud Tech, 1999, 105-24, 81.39%
  1256. Dan Recchio, Tartan, 1995, 70-15-1, 81.39%
  1257. Logan Swanson, Mankato East, 2016, 118-27, 81.37%
  1258. Eric Tschudi, Delano, 1998, 166-38, 81.37%
  1259. Paul DeVetter, Tracy, 1984, 96-21-1, 81.35%
  1260. Scot Pauly, Jordan, 1990, 109-24-1, 81.34%
  1261. Jerry Rick, Breckenridge, 1978, 61-14, 81.33%
  1262. Terry Sanders, Buffalo, 61-14, 81.33%
  1263. Matt Tupper, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1995, 61-14, 81.33%
  1264. Wade Vos, Granite Falls, 61-12-2, 81.33%
  1265. Rick Roche, Elk River, 1984, 74-17, 81.31%
  1266. Brian Smith, Renville County West, 2002, 87-20, 81.3%
  1267. Chris Weber, Canby, 1995, 113-26, 81.29%
  1268. Nathan Lefebvre, St. Michael-Albertville, 2001, 113-26, 81.29%
  1269. Kurt Salmen, Dassel-Cokato, 2007, 165-38, 81.28%
  1270. Greg Skerik, Bemidji, 2006, 217-50, 81.27%
  1271. Coltan Laganiere, Kasson-Mantorville, 2013, 169-39, 81.25%
  1272. Wade Christensen, Frazee, 1980, 104-20-4, 81.25%
  1273. John Beatty, Rosemount, 1986, 91-20-1, 81.25%
  1274. Josh Falk, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2010, 160-37, 81.21%
  1275. Dave Perron, Faribault, 1972, 82-16-3, 81.18%
  1276. Josh VanOverbeke, Minneota, 2012, 151-35, 81.18%
  1277. Jacob Bryce, Minnewaska Area, 2004, 151-35, 81.18%
  1278. Justin Berns, Perham, 2007, 138-32, 81.17%
  1279. Shawn Stanislawski, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2006, 69-16, 81.17%
  1280. Kevin Andvik, Moorhead, 1975, 69-14-2, 81.17%
  1281. Trey Hable, Albert Lea, 2012, 125-29, 81.16%
  1282. Reggie Rach, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2001, 168-39, 81.15%
  1283. Shane Eastman, Mille Lacs, 99-22-1, 81.14%
  1284. Mike Schultz, Chaska, 99-23, 81.14%
  1285. Todd Morrow, Kasson-Mantorville, 1989, 99-22-1, 81.14%
  1286. Wes Fenlason, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1991, 99-22-1, 81.14%
  1287. Brandon Bullerman, Adrian, 2006, 172-40, 81.13%
  1288. Dustin Kulseth, St. James, 2000, 86-20, 81.13%
  1289. Justin Dravis, Park Rapids Area, 2017, 189-44, 81.11%
  1290. Dave Carelton, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1997, 120-28, 81.08%
  1291. Jacob Sass, Chatfield, 2005, 120-28, 81.08%
  1292. Tom Michaels, Pelican Rapids, 1970, 60-14, 81.08%
  1293. Kevin Maxwell, Bloomington, 60-14, 81.08%
  1294. Brandon Yost, Mahnomen/Waubun, 137-32, 81.06%
  1295. Hunter Retzlaff, Sibley East, 2014, 184-43, 81.05%
  1296. Mike Pettit, Winnebago, 77-17-1, 81.05%
  1297. Rob Olson, Mille Lacs, 2007, 124-29, 81.04%
  1298. Hector Millan, Owatonna, 2009, 141-33, 81.03%
  1299. Steve Hoeft, Madelia/Truman, 1996, 111-26, 81.02%
  1300. Jeff Burkman, Menahga/Sebeka, 1994, 111-26, 81.02%
  1301. Scott Larson, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1998, 145-34, 81%
  1302. Logan Dick, Maple Grove, 2016, 162-38, 81%
  1303. Michael Felling, Hutchinson, 2004, 179-42, 80.99%
  1304. Bill Soine, Montevideo, 1992, 179-40-2, 80.99%
  1305. John Connor, Caledonia, 1984, 98-22-1, 80.99%
  1306. Luke Kotsmith, Milaca, 98-23, 80.99%
  1307. Terry Mensink, Clarkfield, 98-21-2, 80.99%
  1308. Steve Berg, Fillmore Central, 1994, 98-23, 80.99%
  1309. David Sadder, Totino-Grace, 2002, 98-23, 80.99%
  1310. Jim Velishek, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, 1988, 98-19-4, 80.99%
  1311. Charlie Coffee, Mound, 115-22-5, 80.98%
  1312. Jeremy Sogge, Paynesville, 2002, 170-40, 80.95%
  1313. Kevin Schmid, Minnetonka, 68-16, 80.95%
  1314. Derick Jensen, Park Center, 1994, 136-32, 80.95%
  1315. Ryan Lumley, Big Lake, 2003, 153-36, 80.95%
  1316. Bill Wagner, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1988, 119-26-2, 80.95%
  1317. Eddie Love, Henry Sibley, 1997, 119-28, 80.95%
  1318. Joe Roach, Little Falls, 1999, 102-24, 80.95%
  1319. Kyle Presler, Brooten, 1981, 85-20, 80.95%
  1320. Owen Elzen, Dover-Eyota, 1997, 174-41-, 80.93%
  1321. Kyle Sieberg, Maple River, 2008, 106-25, 80.91%
  1322. Chandler Giles, Byron, 106-25, 80.91%
  1323. Davey Gerhart, Scott West, 2004, 106-25, 80.91%
  1324. Charlie Janssen, Forest Lake, 2010, 195-46, 80.91%
  1325. Scott Babcock, Faribault, 1986, 89-18-3, 80.9%
  1326. Nick Scheffert, Owatonna, 2011, 89-21, 80.9%
  1327. Larry Feldt, Frazee, 89-17-4, 80.9%
  1328. Dan Danks, Blue Earth Area, 89-21, 80.9%
  1329. LeRoy Wurm, Maple Lake, 1998, 89-21, 80.9%
  1330. Zane Petersen, Lakeville South, 2011, 161-38, 80.9%
  1331. Mike Verdeja, Simley, 2000, 144-34, 80.89%
  1332. Mike Goff, Bloomington, 72-17, 80.89%
  1333. William Morgan, Rosemount, 2008, 127-30, 80.89%
  1334. Jeff Bock, Brownton, 127-28-2, 80.89%
  1335. Jareck Horton, Apple Valley, 1999, 127-30, 80.89%
  1336. Colt Bergeron, Thief River Falls, 2003, 127-30, 80.89%
  1337. Brian Kraemer, Rocori, 1999, 110-26, 80.88%
  1338. Mike Ferguson, Pine Island, 2002, 114-27, 80.85%
  1339. Cody Roeder, Stewartville, 2006, 97-23, 80.83%
  1340. Eric Bruns, Marshall, 1998, 118-28, 80.82%
  1341. Gabe Valtierra, East Grand Forks, 1994, 118-28, 80.82%
  1342. Eric Bourgeois, Monticello, 2012, 139-33, 80.81%
  1343. Scott Bergeron, Buffalo, 80-17-2, 80.8%
  1344. Jarret Hall, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2004, 101-24, 80.8%
  1345. Matt Svihel, Totino-Grace, 2001, 101-24, 80.8%
  1346. Kyle Schumm, St. Michael-Albertville, 2008, 122-29, 80.79%
  1347. Matt Mauseth, Rochester Mayo, 2007, 189-45, 80.76%
  1348. Tom Libbesmeier, Kimball, 2003, 147-35, 80.76%
  1349. Dalton Westerlund, Albert Lea, 2012, 147-35, 80.76%
  1350. Ben Johnson, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1999, 126-30, 80.76%
  1351. Andrew Hanske, Minnetonka, 2008, 105-25, 80.76%
  1352. Paul Melvin, Plainview, 1979, 105-25, 80.76%
  1353. Derek Sanders, Madelia/Truman, 1995, 126-29-1, 80.76%
  1354. Mark Pistulka, Wabasso/Sanborn-Lamberton, 130-27-4, 80.74%
  1355. Cameron Jurgenson, Dawson-Boyd, 2008, 155-37, 80.72%
  1356. Randy Gust, East Grand Forks, 1984, 67-15-1, 80.72%
  1357. Dave Frentzel, Benson, 1979, 67-16-, 80.72%
  1358. Dave Eustice, Janesville, 2003, 113-26-1, 80.71%
  1359. Tarren Facile, Jasper, 1976, 71-17, 80.68%
  1360. Carl Carlson, Willmar, 142-32-2, 80.68%
  1361. Aaron Schaitel, LaCrescent, 2005, 167-40, 80.67%
  1362. Ken Whitted, Grand Rapids, 1973, 96-21-2, 80.67%
  1363. Dan Pottinger, Hastings, 1992, 96-22-1, 80.67%
  1364. Steve Friedrichs, Sauk Centre, 1993, 121-25-4, 80.66%
  1365. Matt Palmer, Royalton, 121-29, 80.66%
  1366. Brent Minkel, Olivia, Bird Island, 121-27-2, 80.66%
  1367. Matthew Pfarr, LeSueur-Henderson, 2008, 175-42, 80.64%
  1368. Jack Ryan, Simley, 2015, 150-36, 80.64%
  1369. Aaron Pyfferoen, Byron, 75-18, 80.64%
  1370. Marty Engen, Paynesville, 2003, 129-31, 80.62%
  1371. Mark Sontag, Chisago Lakes Area, 2014, 129-31, 80.62%
  1372. Brad Orr, East Grand Forks, 1988, 79-16-3, 80.61%
  1373. David Newman, Watertown-Mayer, 1995, 133-32, 80.6%
  1374. Matt Laine, Hastings, 2006, 162-39, 80.59%
  1375. Joe Werner, Perham, 2004, 162-39, 80.59%
  1376. Caleb Lines, Jackson County Central, New Prague, 2008, 137-33, 80.58%
  1377. Dan Dick, Simley, 2011, 166-40, 80.58%
  1378. Dan Crain, Milaca, 83-20, 80.58%
  1379. Aaron Buckley, Buffalo, 83-20, 80.58%
  1380. Tim Cameron, Benson, 1983, 83-20-, 80.58%
  1381. Logan Saltou, Rochester John Marshall, 2016, 195-47, 80.57%
  1382. Marcus Halverson, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, 1995, 112-26-1, 80.57%
  1383. Travis Hansen, Canby, 2008, 112-27, 80.57%
  1384. Mark Kotsmith, Milaca, 1998, 112-27, 80.57%
  1385. Mitch Millner, Simley, 2005, 174-42, 80.55%
  1386. Billie Juetten, Milaca, 87-21, 80.55%
  1387. Rick Bauerly, Foley, 1987, 87-21, 80.55%
  1388. Luke Bothun, Dawson-Boyd, 2006, 153-37, 80.52%
  1389. Dan LeDuc, Thief River Falls, 2006, 186-45, 80.51%
  1390. Bernie Brazier, Greenbush, 1976, 62-12-3, 80.51%
  1391. Kasey Meiners, Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove, 2004, 186-45, 80.51%
  1392. Chad Blaser, Fosston, 128-30-1, 80.5%
  1393. Mike Fitz, Norwood Young America, 1986, 128-30-1, 80.5%
  1394. Nate Abrahams, Owatonna, 1996, 128-31, 80.5%
  1395. Neil Schmalz, Mound-Westonka, 2017, 128-31, 80.5%
  1396. Adam Rall, Henry Sibley, 2004, 161-39, 80.5%
  1397. Gary Solberg, Buffalo, 66-15-1, 80.48%
  1398. Matt Johnson, Redwood Valley, 2002, 165-40, 80.48%
  1399. Garret Miller, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2012, 202-49, 80.47%
  1400. Justin Christenson, Fridley, 1997, 136-33, 80.47%
  1401. Phillip Anderson, Rogers, 2014, 140-34, 80.45%
  1402. Chris Welle, Paynesville, 2000, 140-34, 80.45%
  1403. Bruce Wilson, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 107-24-2, 80.45%
  1404. Clinton Haake, Winona, 2005, 144-35, 80.44%
  1405. Daniel Kerkvliet, Simley, 2019, 144-35, 80.44%
  1406. Mike Kramer, Wadena, 148-36, 80.43%
  1407. Andrew Peralta, Thief River Falls, 2007, 148-36, 80.43%
  1408. Wade Hanson, Brooten, 1985, 111-26-1, 80.43%
  1409. Travis Shives, Bloomington, 148-31-5, 80.43%
  1410. Paul Rotzien, Bloomington, 74-17-1, 80.43%
  1411. Javier Portillo, Crookston, 2010, 193-47, 80.41%
  1412. Dustin Dahlblom, Stillwater Area, 2003, 193-47, 80.41%
  1413. Mitch Lentz, Spring Valley, 1977, 78-17-2, 80.41%
  1414. Kyle Winter, Kimball, 78-19, 80.41%
  1415. Dennis Doran, Monticello, 78-19, 80.41%
  1416. Dennis Westlund, Waconia/Mayer Lutheran, 2003, 156-38, 80.41%
  1417. Mitchell Rohlik, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2012, 160-39, 80.4%
  1418. Chad Matthees, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2011, 123-30, 80.39%
  1419. Sebastian Gardner, Monticello, 2011, 127-31, 80.37%
  1420. Collin LaBrosse, Park Cottage Grove, 2016, 172-42, 80.37%
  1421. Jeff Smith, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1985, 86-19-2, 80.37%
  1422. Joe Gallmeier, White Bear Lake, 2001, 172-42, 80.37%
  1423. Ted Wilczek, Little Falls, 2006, 131-32, 80.36%
  1424. Jeff Stuckenbroker, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2005, 143-35, 80.33%
  1425. Adam Fokken, Eastview, 2001, 147-36, 80.32%
  1426. Chris O’Reilly, Goodhue, 102-25, 80.31%
  1427. Dan Koehler, United South Central, 1994, 110-27, 80.29%
  1428. Dan Pierce, Hibbing, 171-41-1, 80.28%
  1429. Ryan King, Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland, 2002, 114-28, 80.28%
  1430. Brad Busho, Owatonna, 2002, 118-29, 80.27%
  1431. Ben Anderson, Frazee, 2007, 179-44, 80.26%
  1432. Wayne Werner, Perham, 122-30, 80.26%
  1433. Brandon Seppelt, Foley, 2010, 183-45, 80.26%
  1434. Adam Mergen, Rocori, 1998, 122-30, 80.26%
  1435. Danny Dahl, Greenbush, 126-29-2, 80.25%
  1436. Bob Steinle, Burnsville, 1974, 65-15-1, 80.24%
  1437. Broc Berge, Kasson-Mantorville, 2013, 199-49, 80.24%
  1438. Josh Jansen, Breckenridge, 2000, 134-33, 80.23%
  1439. Kevin Feit, Worthington, 1988, 69-16-1, 80.23%
  1440. Greg Janey, Park Center, 1997, 142-35, 80.22%
  1441. John Swanson, Thief River Falls, 2002, 142-35, 80.22%
  1442. Matt Fridgen, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 2003, 146-36, 80.21%
  1443. Paul Mickelsen, Elbow Lake, 1986, 77-17-2, 80.2%
  1444. Alex Yeager, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2012, 162-40, 80.19%
  1445. Bill Carruth, Benson, 1986, 81-20-, 80.19%
  1446. Jon Zachman, St. Michael-Albertville, 81-20, 80.19%
  1447. Jeff Gleason, Apple Valley, 2005, 85-21, 80.18%
  1448. Jerod Novak, Aitkin, 2016, 174-43, 80.18%
  1449. George Lynaugh, Simley, 2003, 190-47, 80.16%
  1450. Tyler Midas, Foley, 2014, 97-24, 80.16%
  1451. Bryan Sanders, Minneapolis North, 97-23-1, 80.16%
  1452. Eric Vandervest, Hastings, 1992, 97-23-1, 80.16%
  1453. John Rosenau, Silver Lake, 1993, 97-23-1, 80.16%
  1454. Jon Messner, Morris Area/Hancock, 2002, 97-24, 80.16%
  1455. Carter Adams, Coon Rapids, 2009, 198-49, 80.16%
  1456. Wyatt Gillette, St. Peter, 2017, 101-25, 80.15%
  1457. Ken Torgerson, Aitkin, 1975, 109-24-3, 80.14%
  1458. Kelvin Weber, Madison, 121-29-1, 80.13%
  1459. Kris Anderson, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 129-32, 80.12%
  1460. Gary Rakotz, Albany, 1996, 137-34, 80.11%
  1461. Kurt Timmons, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2010, 141-35, 80.11%
  1462. Jon Dierks, Mankato East, 1999, 141-35, 80.11%
  1463. Billy Hochstein, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2010, 153-38, 80.1%
  1464. Brady Johnshoy, Prior Lake, 2011, 153-38, 80.1%
  1465. Jordan Bendson, Staples-Motley, 2010, 157-39, 80.1%
  1466. Jared Hotakainen, New York Mills, 2006, 157-39, 80.1%
  1467. Quade Zupko, Chisago Lakes Area, 2013, 189-47, 80.08%
  1468. Cole Sladek, St. Michael-Albertville, 2013, 188-47, 80%
  1469. Jared Willaby, Windom/Mountain Lake, 2015, 188-47, 80%
  1470. Tyler Kivel, Scott West, 2009, 172-43, 80%
  1471. Nate Willaert, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2009, 168-42, 80%
  1472. Mariano Portillo, Crookston, 2010, 160-40, 80%
  1473. Micah Larson, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2009, 140-35, 80%
  1474. Michal Barrie, Adrian, Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Walnut Grove, 2004, 136-34, 80%
  1475. Eric Johnson, Albert Lea, 2007, 124-31, 80%
  1476. John Ott, Houston, 1992, 124-31, 80%
  1477. Tim Burr, Paynesville, 120-28-2, 80%
  1478. Dan O’Donnell, Lake City, 2001, 112-28, 80%
  1479. Greg Egeland, Sauk Centre, 1993, 108-27, 80%
  1480. Brian Clark, Norwood Young America, 1977, 104-23-3, 80%
  1481. Jordan Linn, Foley, 2010, 104-26, 80%
  1482. Joel Schrimpf, Goodhue, 1998, 100-25, 80%
  1483. Matt Spitzner, Lakeville, 1999, 100-25, 80%
  1484. Brandon Laborde, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area, 2015, 100-25, 80%
  1485. Kim Manska, Benson, 1980, 100-25-, 80%
  1486. John Hansen, Simley, 96-24, 80%
  1487. Aaron Kvien, Greenbush, 1994, 92-23, 80%
  1488. Brady Hamlin, Spring Valley, 1979, 76-19, 80%
  1489. Joe Marx, St. Michael-Albertville, 2003, 68-15-2, 80%
  1490. Brian Leonhardt, Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony, 2008, 64-16, 80%
  1491. Chad Little, St. Michael-Albertville, 2006, 199-50, 79.91%
  1492. Matt Aho, Frazee, 1999, 139-35, 79.88%
  1493. Jason Lindquist, St. James, 1994, 135-32-2, 79.88%
  1494. Casey Sazama, Perham, 2009, 123-31, 79.87%
  1495. Kyle Glynn, Shakopee, 2009, 123-31, 79.87%
  1496. Ricky Habeck, Winona, 119-29-1, 79.86%
  1497. Chad Minette, Sauk Centre, 2002, 115-29, 79.86%
  1498. Jon Lundberg, New London-Spicer , 1978, 115-29, 79.86%
  1499. Andy Robinson, St. Francis, 111-28, 79.85%
  1500. Allan Bastian, New Ulm, 107-26-1, 79.85%
  1501. Paul Hackenmueller, St. Michael-Albertville, 99-24-1, 79.83%
  1502. Neil Novacek, Greenbush, 1986, 99-23-2, 79.83%
  1503. Dietrich Balsbaugh, Trinity School at River Ridge, 2016, 198-50, 79.83%
  1504. Tanner Weltzin, Alexandria, 2008, 99-25, 79.83%
  1505. Nathan Lexvold, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2008, 186-47, 79.82%
  1506. Darin Nygaard, Monticello, 87-21-1, 79.81%
  1507. Adam Steege, Wadena-Deer Creek, 87-20-2, 79.81%
  1508. Brad Maas, Medford, 2012, 166-42, 79.8%
  1509. Kyle Kohls, Watertown-Mayer, 2003, 154-39, 79.79%
  1510. Paul Pagel, Mankato East, 1990, 75-19, 79.78%
  1511. Brad Osatiuk, Maple Grove, 2015, 146-37, 79.78%
  1512. Randy Backman, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 2001, 146-37, 79.78%
  1513. Ross Nelson, Greenbush, 1987, 71-18, 79.77%
  1514. Todd Basgaard, East Grand Forks, 1976, 71-18, 79.77%
  1515. Leon Gall, Pierz, 71-18, 79.77%
  1516. Darrin Cain, Arlington-Green Isle, 138-33-2, 79.76%
  1517. Doug Taylor, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 134-34, 79.76%
  1518. Ben O’Reilly, Goodhue, 2003, 126-32, 79.74%
  1519. Robbert Schad, Plainview, 63-15-1, 79.74%
  1520. Aaron Dick, St. Michael-Albertville, 2014, 122-31, 79.73%
  1521. Brad Morgan, Battle Lake-Underwood, 1998, 118-30, 79.72%
  1522. Ethan Byer, Frazee, 2016, 110-28, 79.71%
  1523. Ryan Weinmann, Irondale, 2013, 106-27, 79.69%
  1524. Ted Plombon, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1977, 106-25-2, 79.69%
  1525. Butch Livingston, Apple Valley, 102-26, 79.68%
  1526. Taylor Lewandowski, Foley, 2012, 149-38, 79.67%
  1527. Mason Young, Henry Sibley, 2010, 196-50, 79.67%
  1528. Doug Seys, St. Clair, 1999, 94-21-3, 79.66%
  1529. James Locke, Minneapolis South, 2008, 188-48, 79.66%
  1530. Erik Drange, Litchfield, 1995, 141-35-1, 79.66%
  1531. Brian Baker, Aitkin, 1981, 90-21-2, 79.64%
  1532. Manuel Rosillo, Winnebago, 90-23, 79.64%
  1533. Derrick Allen, Chatfield, 129-31-2, 79.62%
  1534. Keith Streff, Brooten, 1978, 86-19-3, 79.62%
  1535. David Bast, Paynesville, 129-26-7, 79.62%
  1536. Peter Mursu, New York Mills, 1996, 168-42-1, 79.62%
  1537. Nathan Roemer, Annandale/Maple Lake, 2004, 125-32, 79.61%
  1538. Tanner Welsh, Dover-Eyota, 2016, 164-42-, 79.61%
  1539. Terry Balder, Foley, 1989, 78-20, 79.59%
  1540. Kelly Graham, Ogilvie, 1992, 78-20, 79.59%
  1541. Sean Huls, Pierz, 2011, 152-39, 79.58%
  1542. Jim Hoard, Grand Rapids, 1991, 113-25-4, 79.57%
  1543. Brent Merrit, Canby, 1995, 113-29, 79.57%
  1544. Jay Anderson, Crosby-Ironton, 113-29, 79.57%
  1545. Ty Griffin, Rockford, 2014, 148-38, 79.56%
  1546. Jim Menne, Centennial, 74-19, 79.56%
  1547. Matt O’Connor, Cambridge-Isanti, 2007, 109-28, 79.56%
  1548. Tyler Johnson, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2004, 109-28, 79.56%
  1549. Peter Blumer, Cambridge-Isanti, 1994, 105-26-1, 79.54%
  1550. Loren Wurm, Maple Lake, 1986, 105-25-2, 79.54%
  1551. Ben Keen, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 2001, 140-36, 79.54%
  1552. Paul Donner, Clarkfield, 105-24-3, 79.54%
  1553. Lee Rahrlien, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 2002, 136-35, 79.53%
  1554. Sam Derynck, Minneota, 2010, 198-51, 79.51%
  1555. Steve Stangl, Pierz, 66-17, 79.51%
  1556. Shad Tappe, Detroit Lakes, 2005, 163-42, 79.51%
  1557. Corey Feltmann, Norwood Young America, 2002, 163-42, 79.51%
  1558. Lee Hiltner, Paynesville, 1997, 124-32, 79.48%
  1559. Matt Meyer, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2012, 155-40, 79.48%
  1560. Dalton Sowers, Delano, 2010, 93-24, 79.48%
  1561. Todd Schorn, Raymond, 124-29-3, 79.48%
  1562. John Barlund, Frazee, 1987, 120-31, 79.47%
  1563. Bill Adams, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1996, 120-31, 79.47%
  1564. JT Clark, Park Rapids Area, 1992, 116-29-1, 79.45%
  1565. Josh Sanow, Minneota, 1999, 116-30, 79.45%
  1566. Jackson Schauer, Grand Rapids, 2015, 170-44, 79.43%
  1567. Matt Anderson, Simley, 2001, 139-36, 79.42%
  1568. Zachary Friederich, Montgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center, 2011, 166-43, 79.42%
  1569. Derek Herman, United South Central, 2016, 193-50, 79.42%
  1570. Tom Reisselman, Park Cottage Grove, 81-21, 79.41%
  1571. Jason Fratzke, Hutchinson, 1997, 131-34, 79.39%
  1572. Pat Schilling, Park Cottage Grove, 2007, 131-34, 79.39%
  1573. Steve Carlon, Eden Prairie, 2005, 104-27, 79.38%
  1574. Sam Baier, Redwood-River Valley, 2016, 154-40, 79.38%
  1575. William Hunt, Mahnomen/Waubun, 2010, 127-33, 79.37%
  1576. Chris McKenzie, Shakopee, 2004, 150-39, 79.36%
  1577. Jackson Sweeney, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran, 2016, 150-39, 79.36%
  1578. Kevin Fier, Minneota, 1994, 100-26, 79.36%
  1579. Dillon Kifer, Little Falls, 2012, 196-51, 79.35%
  1580. Tylin Scott, Minneapolis North, 1992, 73-19, 79.34%
  1581. Chad Zastrow, Rochester Century, 2011, 192-50, 79.33%
  1582. Taylor Menke, Jackson County Central, 2010, 142-37, 79.32%
  1583. Sean O’Reilly, Goodhue, 1986, 92-24, 79.31%
  1584. Mitch Bauer, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1980, 69-17-1, 79.31%
  1585. Mike Grunewald, Annandale, 69-18, 79.31%
  1586. Steve Hill, Annandale, 69-18, 79.31%
  1587. Tim Kuhnau, Browerville, 1990, 115-29-1, 79.31%
  1588. Miles Patton, Rochester Mayo, 2015, 157-41, 79.29%
  1589. Carey Thul, Henry Sibley, 1993, 111-28-1, 79.28%
  1590. Jacob Loftus, Dover-Eyota, 2000, 111-29-, 79.28%
  1591. Dylan Rosenberg, Mora, 2004, 130-34, 79.26%
  1592. Brad Wester, Benson, 1977, 65-16-1, 79.26%
  1593. Michael Barthel, St. Michael-Albertville, 65-17, 79.26%
  1594. Jeremy Leiferman, Madelia/Truman, 107-28, 79.25%
  1595. Ryan Feller, Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove, 2004, 107-28, 79.25%
  1596. Terry Carlson, Braham Area, 1982, 84-22, 79.24%
  1597. Nate Becker, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1999, 103-27, 79.23%
  1598. David Joseph, Kimball, 2011, 103-27, 79.23%
  1599. Gus McCarthy, Border West, 2013, 164-43, 79.22%
  1600. Darrell Skallerud, Dawson-Boyd, 2008, 61-16, 79.22%
  1601. Tim DeVlaeminck, Minneota, 1990, 61-16, 79.22%
  1602. Jason Melcher, St. Francis, 1992, 141-33-4, 79.21%
  1603. Joseph Bechtold, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2004, 141-37, 79.21%
  1604. Todd Theisen, Blackduck, 1982, 80-21, 79.2%
  1605. Ben Hansen, Rocori, 1990, 80-21, 79.2%
  1606. Alex Peck, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, 2010, 160-42, 79.2%
  1607. Theodore Bueltel, Minneota, 2012, 80-21, 79.2%
  1608. Travis Wiuff, Owatonna, 99-26, 79.2%
  1609. Shane Annis, Mankato East, 1993, 99-23-3, 79.2%
  1610. Trent Sovde, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2007, 137-36, 79.19%
  1611. Mike Lucero, Frazee, 2009, 137-36, 79.19%
  1612. Dan Brown, Big Lake, 2009, 137-36, 79.19%
  1613. Chad Pike, Hayfield, 1993, 137-36, 79.19%
  1614. Eric Niemi, Park Rapids Area, 1993, 133-35, 79.16%
  1615. Travis Deegan, Willmar, 2015, 133-35, 79.16%
  1616. Jake Kettler, Anoka, 2009, 95-25, 79.16%
  1617. Nick Lundquist, Wadena, 95-25, 79.16%
  1618. Calvin Gunn, Wadena-Deer Creek, 114-30, 79.16%
  1619. Tony Donkers, Faribault, 1989, 76-17-3, 79.16%
  1620. Mark Hanenberger, Dover-Eyota, 1986, 110-29-, 79.13%
  1621. Brett Larson, Elbow Lake-Wendell, 110-27-2, 79.13%
  1622. Dallen Rud, Byron, 2011, 182-48, 79.13%
  1623. Holden Youngs, Annandale/Maple Lake, 2016, 91-24, 79.13%
  1624. Jared Mandelkow, Mankato East, 1995, 91-24, 79.13%
  1625. Josh Olson, St. James, 144-38, 79.12%
  1626. Derrik Orth, St. Cloud Tech, 2005, 125-33, 79.11%
  1627. Brandon Goblirsch, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2012, 125-33, 79.11%
  1628. Jim Peterson, Dover-Eyota, 1995, 125-33-, 79.11%
  1629. Jeff Kranz, Hastings, 2002, 125-33, 79.11%
  1630. Alex Bach, Maple River, 2009, 178-47, 79.11%
  1631. Joe Hiltner, Paynesville, 2001, 106-28, 79.1%
  1632. Steve Finley, Chatfield, 87-12-11, 79.09%
  1633. Jack Goodhart, Browns Valley, 121-29-3, 79.08%
  1634. Darren Girtz, Pierz, 102-25-2, 79.06%
  1635. Trent Gunsolus, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1999, 151-40, 79.05%
  1636. Mike Peterson, Bemidji, 2003, 117-31, 79.05%
  1637. Mike Reed, Willmar, 83-22, 79.04%
  1638. Mike Frazer, Moorhead, 1981, 83-21-1, 79.04%
  1639. Brian Gibson, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1989, 83-21-1, 79.04%
  1640. Weston Droegemueller, Wayzata, 2013, 196-52, 79.03%
  1641. Brandon Bartyzal, LeSueur-Henderson, 2006, 147-39, 79.03%
  1642. Grant Jepson, Frazee, 2016, 147-39, 79.03%
  1643. Mac Rivard, St. Francis, 113-30, 79.02%
  1644. Travis Timmerman, Hibbing, 2004, 128-34, 79.01%
  1645. Allen Nelson, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2000, 64-17, 79.01%
  1646. Aaron Stolp, Big Lake, 2007, 158-42, 79%
  1647. Pete Haag, St. Michael-Albertville, 79-21, 79%
  1648. Brad Wollum, Canby, 2009, 109-29, 78.98%
  1649. Nick Rydberg, Simley, 2004, 124-33, 78.98%
  1650. Ben Anderson, Annandale/Maple Lake, 2006, 139-37, 78.97%
  1651. Ben Donnelly, Woodbury, 2015, 214-57, 78.96%
  1652. Tyler Isaacson, Forest Lake, 2012, 135-36, 78.94%
  1653. Mitch Brekke, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 2007, 120-32, 78.94%
  1654. Mark Strandlund, St. Francis, 75-20, 78.94%
  1655. Kevin Chirpich, Wells-Easton, 1977, 60-16, 78.94%
  1656. Garrett Long, St. Francis, 146-39, 78.91%
  1657. Brad Zimmel, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 146-39, 78.91%
  1658. Joel Kumpula, New York Mills, 131-29-6, 78.91%
  1659. Mike Duncombe, St. Michael-Albertville, 1998, 131-35, 78.91%
  1660. Ray Zanda, Browerville, 1981, 101-25-2, 78.9%
  1661. Zack Johnson, Cambridge-Isanti, 1995, 101-27, 78.9%
  1662. Brent Verch, Olivia, 101-27, 78.9%
  1663. Brock Morgan, Apple Valley, 2016, 187-50, 78.9%
  1664. Seth Bullerman, Adrian, 2001, 142-38, 78.88%
  1665. Mike Dick, Rush City, 1994, 127-34, 78.88%
  1666. Chris Ortman, Pierz, 2014, 153-41, 78.86%
  1667. Jacob Filk, Hutchinson, 2015, 97-26, 78.86%
  1668. Brendan Eichmann, Hastings, 2009, 179-48, 78.85%
  1669. Chase Levos, St. Clair, 2010, 164-44, 78.84%
  1670. Tanner Vassar, Annandale/Maple Lake, 2016, 164-44, 78.84%
  1671. Jake Beyer, Totino-Grace, 2004, 123-33, 78.84%
  1672. Cory Schmitz, Stewartville, 2004, 123-33, 78.84%
  1673. Dan Chapman, Rosemount, 2003, 108-29, 78.83%
  1674. Matt Brauer, Burnsville, 2005, 175-47, 78.82%
  1675. Brandon McVey, Mound Westonka, 2007, 134-36, 78.82%
  1676. Ben Cousins, Bloomington Kennedy, 2012, 67-18, 78.82%
  1677. Eric Satterstrom, Rocori, 2001, 134-36, 78.82%
  1678. Greg Martin, Clarkfield, 67-17-1, 78.82%
  1679. Parker Brand, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, 2008, 145-39, 78.8%
  1680. Reid Lyden, East Ridge, 2014, 182-49, 78.78%
  1681. Greg Stumvoll, Foley, 2005, 130-35, 78.78%
  1682. Dan Wolf, Adrian, 104-26-2, 78.78%
  1683. Kevin Hauser, Raymond, 130-30-5, 78.78%
  1684. Amir Abdelwahed, Osseo, 1991, 104-26-2, 78.78%
  1685. Stephen Pilgram, Annandale/Maple Lake, 2004, 130-35, 78.78%
  1686. Mike Niemczyk Jr., Janesville, 1988, 104-27-1, 78.78%
  1687. Lee Zachman, St. Michael-Albertville, 78-19-2, 78.78%
  1688. Bruce Anderson, Barnesville, 115-29-2, 78.76%
  1689. Chad Pribyl, Monticello, 89-24, 78.76%
  1690. Noah Greenfield, Maple River, 2016, 89-24, 78.76%
  1691. Derek Poshusta, Southland, 1991, 126-34, 78.75%
  1692. Elliott Osterhoudt, Hibbing, 2004, 126-34, 78.75%
  1693. Charlie Kirscht, Alexandria, 2009, 126-34, 78.75%
  1694. Mike Johnson, St. James, 63-17, 78.75%
  1695. Sam Cleveland, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1992, 63-17, 78.75%
  1696. Mike Fox, Concordia Academy, 63-17, 78.75%
  1697. John Hurrle, Kimball, 111-28-2, 78.72%
  1698. Don Guthrie, Cambridge, 1974, 74-20, 78.72%
  1699. Jeremy Yost, Mahnomen/Waubun, 1990, 111-29-1, 78.72%
  1700. John Miller, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1987, 74-19-1, 78.72%
  1701. Austen Cole, Yellow Medicine East, 2009, 159-43, 78.71%
  1702. Dalton Stevens, Aitkin, 2011, 122-33, 78.7%
  1703. Jason Granger, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1991, 122-32-1, 78.7%
  1704. Derek Stolarzyk, Stewartville, 2005, 96-26, 78.68%
  1705. Brandon Krone, Anoka, 2014, 96-26, 78.68%
  1706. Christian DuLaney, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, 2014, 96-26, 78.68%
  1707. Ryan Pottebaum, Apple Valley, 2004, 96-26, 78.68%
  1708. Jacob Werner, Perham, 2009, 107-29, 78.67%
  1709. Matt Kadrlik, Simley, 2012, 107-29, 78.67%
  1710. Brandon Novak, Becker, 1996, 166-44-1, 78.67%
  1711. Adam Hammer, Osseo, 2012, 188-51, 78.66%
  1712. Jesse Curtis, Perham, 129-35, 78.65%
  1713. Andy Lancaster, Eagle Valley, 1993, 129-35, 78.65%
  1714. Jesse Jennissen, Staples, 1998, 140-38, 78.65%
  1715. Tom Youngblom, Hinckley, 1988, 70-18-1, 78.65%
  1716. Tim Garry, Pacelli, 1990, 70-18-1, 78.65%
  1717. Tom Knickrehm, St. James, 70-18-1, 78.65%
  1718. Jim Repke, Annandale, 70-19, 78.65%
  1719. Tom Crosby, Winnebago, 70-19, 78.65%
  1720. Matt Christensen, Aitkin, 2008, 151-41, 78.64%
  1721. Allan Huigens, New Prague, 2002, 151-41, 78.64%
  1722. Micah Wales, West Central Area, 1996, 162-39-5, 78.64%
  1723. Chris Stevermer, Prior Lake, 2009, 173-47, 78.63%
  1724. Kevin Burr, LaCrescent, 103-28, 78.62%
  1725. Landon Peppel, Barnesville, 2007, 121-33, 78.57%
  1726. Corey Carpenter, Sibley East, 1993, 121-33, 78.57%
  1727. James Miller, Minneota, 1999, 99-27, 78.57%
  1728. Eric Marvin, Park Cottage Grove, 88-24, 78.57%
  1729. Dale Schuch, Janesville, 1982, 66-18, 78.57%
  1730. Alexander Boosalis, Mahtomedi, 2009, 66-18, 78.57%
  1731. Alex Serie, Luverne, 2000, 121-33, 78.57%
  1732. Brandon LaRue, LaCrescent, 2001, 110-30, 78.57%
  1733. Jacob Anderson, River Valley, 2012, 161-44, 78.53%
  1734. Greg Naschansky, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2010, 139-38, 78.53%
  1735. Steve Bristle, MACCRAY, 1997, 128-35, 78.52%
  1736. Wyatt Becker, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2015, 128-35, 78.52%
  1737. Adam Ketcher, Minnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis, 117-32, 78.52%
  1738. Gary Heydt, Hayfield, 1980, 106-25-4, 78.51%
  1739. Bill Pannhoff, Annandale, 106-29, 78.51%
  1740. Greg Schultz, Browerville, 1992, 106-28-1, 78.51%
  1741. Joe Hasskamp, Aitkin, 1996, 84-23, 78.5%
  1742. Tyler Bullerman, Adrian, 2002, 146-40, 78.49%
  1743. Ben Nelson, Wayzata, 135-35-2, 78.48%
  1744. Troy Phillips, Mankato East, 1990, 135-34-3, 78.48%
  1745. Steve Washburn, Mora, 1999, 135-37, 78.48%
  1746. Carson Brolsma, Osseo, 2015, 197-54, 78.48%
  1747. Mic Berg, Simley, 2009, 124-34, 78.48%
  1748. Phil Eppard, Stewartville, 62-17, 78.48%
  1749. Justin Fruechte, Pipestone Area, 2003, 113-31, 78.47%
  1750. Patrick Casey, Shakopee, 2013, 164-45, 78.46%
  1751. Pat Warner, Hibbing, 102-25-3, 78.46%
  1752. Westy Hanson, Crookston, 2006, 102-28, 78.46%
  1753. Stuart Stangeland, Barnesville, 102-27-1, 78.46%
  1754. Trevor Scott, Holdingford, 2013, 102-28, 78.46%
  1755. Ron Erpenbach, Norwood Young America, 1986, 102-27-1, 78.46%
  1756. Joe Franta, Blue Earth Area, 2011, 142-39, 78.45%
  1757. Pat Eustice, Janesville, 1980, 91-23-2, 78.44%
  1758. Adam Treptau, Buffalo, 2016, 182-50, 78.44%
  1759. Phillip Beaumia, Apple Valley, West Central Area/Ashby, 2004, 160-44, 78.43%
  1760. Matt Lee, Austin, 1989, 80-20-2, 78.43%
  1761. Mike O’Brien, Grand Rapids, 1990, 120-32-1, 78.43%
  1762. Travis Peralta, Thief River Falls, 2009, 149-41, 78.42%
  1763. Charon Jackson, Mound Westonka, 109-29-1, 78.41%
  1764. Ryan Atherton, Waterville-Elysian, 1994, 109-30, 78.41%
  1765. Jordan Isakson, Dassel-Cokato, 2001, 138-38, 78.4%
  1766. Ken Ryan, Goodhue, 1973, 69-14-5, 78.4%
  1767. Pat Saba, Spring Lake Park, 98-26-1, 78.4%
  1768. Tim Klein, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2001, 156-43, 78.39%
  1769. Joel Stark, Wabasha-Kellogg, 1999, 156-43, 78.39%
  1770. Adam Minette, New Prague, 2004, 145-40, 78.37%
  1771. Colby Alberts, Kasson-Mantorville, 2005, 145-40, 78.37%
  1772. Colten Carlson, United South Central, 2014, 145-40, 78.37%
  1773. Nate Barker, Adrian, 2007, 87-24, 78.37%
  1774. Bob Mock, Mankato West, 87-20-4, 78.37%
  1775. Tyson Barrett, Minnetonka, 2006, 105-29, 78.35%
  1776. Jacob Cruze, Willmar, 105-29, 78.35%
  1777. Adam Hoffmann, New Ulm, 2008, 181-50, 78.35%
  1778. Jordan Engen, Thief River Falls, 2009, 181-50, 78.35%
  1779. Ryan Thompson, Benson, 2010, 170-47, 78.34%
  1780. Chad Rach, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1995, 141-39, 78.33%
  1781. Tim Matheson, Centennial, 2005, 188-52, 78.33%
  1782. Shane Wevley, West Central Area, 1996, 141-39, 78.33%
  1783. Brad Dandurand, Clarkfield, 94-25-1, 78.33%
  1784. Justin Schwanz, St. James, 2006, 112-31, 78.32%
  1785. Jaydan Bullerman, Adrian, 2013, 112-31, 78.32%
  1786. Nicholas Clobes, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector, 2010, 130-36, 78.31%
  1787. Kevin Kneisl, Delano, 2016, 130-36, 78.31%
  1788. Tory Olson, Cambridge, 1992, 65-18, 78.31%
  1789. Kraig Schumm, St. Michael-Albertville, 2010, 148-41, 78.3%
  1790. Luke Schmalz, Mound-Westonka, 2015, 166-46, 78.3%
  1791. Eric Lofstad, Concordia Academy, 83-23, 78.3%
  1792. Dennis D’Andrea, Bloomington, 101-27-1, 78.29%
  1793. Matt Fasnacht, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1993, 101-27-1, 78.29%
  1794. Peter Harrison, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 2012, 126-35, 78.26%
  1795. Jared Welch, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2017, 126-35, 78.26%
  1796. Brady Wilson, Faribault, 2005, 108-30, 78.26%
  1797. Julio Alaniz, Mankato West, 1997, 126-35, 78.26%
  1798. Brian Keller, Medford, 1982, 108-25-5, 78.26%
  1799. Kevin Robling, Scott West, 2004, 90-25, 78.26%
  1800. Skylar Price, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2010, 115-32, 78.23%
  1801. Zach Rohr, Hastings, 2011, 176-49, 78.22%
  1802. Adam Josephson, Minneota, 2012, 158-44, 78.21%
  1803. Pat Torgerson, Cambridge, 1991, 79-19-3, 78.21%
  1804. Dave Alexander, Mound Westonka, 1981, 79-21-1, 78.21%
  1805. Hans Wothe, Frazee, 1993, 158-44, 78.21%
  1806. Zac Nielsen, Zimmerman, 2007, 201-56, 78.21%
  1807. Todd Lanners, Minneota, 61-14-3, 78.2%
  1808. Brent Hinz, Buffalo, 61-17, 78.2%
  1809. Ben Schrupp, Montevideo, 1993, 122-31-3, 78.2%
  1810. Chad Bodin, Montevideo, 1987, 104-27-2, 78.19%
  1811. Charlie Bradford, Kasson-Mantorville, 1994, 104-28-1, 78.19%
  1812. Garrett Wangsness, Albert Lea, 2013, 129-36, 78.18%
  1813. Nick Walsh, Rosemount, 2005, 154-43, 78.17%
  1814. Brian Stangl, Pierz, 68-18-1, 78.16%
  1815. Taner Trembley, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2013, 204-57, 78.16%
  1816. Cody Brazier, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2008, 136-38, 78.16%
  1817. Roger Knutson, Stewartville, 68-19, 78.16%
  1818. Rickey Peterson, Minneota, 2006, 161-45, 78.15%
  1819. John Kittok, Annandale, 93-26, 78.15%
  1820. Lance Riedel, Eagle Valley, 1991, 118-33, 78.14%
  1821. Thomas Stageberg, New London-Spicer, 2016, 143-40, 78.14%
  1822. Isaac Loosbrock, Chaska/Chanhassen, 2016, 150-42, 78.12%
  1823. Ben Bly, LaCrescent, 1998, 132-37, 78.1%
  1824. Ross Mack, New York Mills, 132-37, 78.1%
  1825. Spencer Beech, Breckenridge, 2007, 107-30, 78.1%
  1826. Dale Martin, Cosmos, 82-21-2, 78.09%
  1827. Shaun Murphy, Northfield, 1997, 139-39, 78.08%
  1828. Ian Sanders, Minneapolis North, 1992, 139-39, 78.08%
  1829. Dan Seymour, New Prague, 1991, 114-31-1, 78.08%
  1830. Scott Jessen, Clarkfield, 114-31-1, 78.08%
  1831. Jordan Chouanard, Aitkin, 2012, 153-43, 78.06%
  1832. Sam Shuster, New Prague, 1988, 64-17-1, 78.04%
  1833. Jay Reiplinger, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1995, 128-36, 78.04%
  1834. Logan Brincefield, Wadena-Deer Creek, 2002, 135-38, 78.03%
  1835. Dan Rysavy, Austin, 2006, 142-40, 78.02%
  1836. Lucas Westrich, Lakeville North, 2015, 195-55, 78%
  1837. Tim Quast, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1998, 117-33, 78%
  1838. Rick Herbrand, Foley, 1993, 78-22, 78%
  1839. Nate Lynn, Adrian, 2012, 170-48, 77.98%
  1840. Shamus O’Grady, Coon Rapids, 2008, 85-24, 77.98%
  1841. Andy Chapeau, Henry Sibley, 2002, 92-26, 77.96%
  1842. Dan Dietrich, Simley, 99-27-1, 77.95%
  1843. Tyler McCall, Minnetonka, 2005, 106-30, 77.94%
  1844. Brandon Voth, Goodhue, 2005, 113-32, 77.93%
  1845. Brandon Arndt, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 173-49, 77.92%
  1846. Corey Buenger, Chatfield, 127-36, 77.91%
  1847. Steve Reinhardt, Aitkin, 1966, 67-17-2, 77.9%
  1848. Matt Carlson, Braham Area, 1988, 67-18-1, 77.9%
  1849. Grant Nehring, St. Cloud Apollo, 2013, 162-46, 77.88%
  1850. Chris Molitor, St. Francis, 1999, 81-23, 77.88%
  1851. Mike Powers, Bloomington, 81-21-2, 77.88%
  1852. Paul Berczyk, Mounds View, 1999, 102-29, 77.86%
  1853. Tim Becker, Browerville, 1980, 102-29, 77.86%
  1854. Trent Loween, Wadena-Deer Creek, 102-29, 77.86%
  1855. Jesse Yerbich, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1996, 116-33, 77.85%
  1856. Mike Amsden, River Valley, 2001, 123-35, 77.84%
  1857. Tom Anderson, Redwood Valley, 2004, 137-39, 77.84%
  1858. Mike Jacobson, Park Rapids Area, 1994, 137-39, 77.84%
  1859. Devon Bonds, St. Paul Humboldt, 2009, 137-39, 77.84%
  1860. Nic Harrison, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 2009, 144-41, 77.83%
  1861. Craig Kelliher, Apple Valley, 2009, 158-45, 77.83%
  1862. Mitch Vedders, Milaca, 2004, 186-53, 77.82%
  1863. Sam Gadient, Goodhue, 2005, 168-48, 77.77%
  1864. Tanner Carlisle, Prior Lake, 2011, 168-48, 77.77%
  1865. Jackson Striggow, Orono, 2015, 147-42, 77.77%
  1866. Will Balow, Lake City, 2014, 133-38, 77.77%
  1867. Brian Thomes, Sibley East, 1996, 112-32, 77.77%
  1868. Dan Torgerson, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1974, 63-17-1, 77.77%
  1869. Layne Danielson, Montevideo, 1991, 119-32-2, 77.77%
  1870. Steve Offerdahl, Park Rapids Area, 1993, 105-29-1, 77.77%
  1871. Aaron Matheson, Centennial, 2002, 154-44, 77.77%
  1872. Matt Johnson, LeCenter, 84-24, 77.77%
  1873. David Neitzke, Wadena-Deer Creek, 77-22, 77.77%
  1874. Jim Farelow, Tartan, 1991, 77-22, 77.77%
  1875. Dan Armagost, Austin, 1996, 70-20, 77.77%
  1876. James Berg, New Prague, 2015, 178-51, 77.72%
  1877. Josh Eckstein, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, 2000, 164-47, 77.72%
  1878. Mark Erickson, Roseau, 2008, 157-45, 77.72%
  1879. Jesse Midas, St. Cloud Apollo, 1998, 136-39, 77.71%
  1880. Jeff Lee, Anoka, 1994, 122-35, 77.7%
  1881. Scott Peterson, Alexandria, 115-31-2, 77.7%
  1882. Teddy Bullerman, Adrian, 108-30-1, 77.69%
  1883. Tyler Lewandowski, Foley, 2010, 101-29, 77.69%
  1884. Corey Latuff, Hastings, 2011, 101-29, 77.69%
  1885. Zach Anderson, Mora, 1997, 101-24-5, 77.69%
  1886. Glen Palokangas, Chisago Lakes Area, 101-29, 77.69%
  1887. Levi Bullerman, Adrian, 2005, 181-52, 77.68%
  1888. Steve Gliva, Rosemount, 1981, 87-24-1, 77.67%
  1889. Trent Esping, Minneota, 2018, 160-46, 77.66%
  1890. Andrew Nissen, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2015, 153-44, 77.66%
  1891. Jermy Bruessel, Owatonna, 1996, 146-41-1, 77.65%
  1892. Mitch Becker, Browerville, 1998, 146-42, 77.65%
  1893. Alec Engler, Minneota, 2015, 139-40, 77.65%
  1894. Jeff Seeger, Minnetonka, 66-16-3, 77.64%
  1895. Steve Bast, Paynesville, 1992, 132-36-2, 77.64%
  1896. Justin Haag, Big Lake, 2008, 132-38, 77.64%
  1897. Jack Bergeland, Centennial, 2015, 118-34, 77.63%
  1898. Chris Grothe, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1992, 118-33-1, 77.63%
  1899. Brady Stauffer, St. James, 2010, 111-32, 77.62%
  1900. Jacob Braaten, Minnewaska Area, 2011, 111-32, 77.62%
  1901. Codey Schultz, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2007, 163-47, 77.61%
  1902. Sam Moenkedick, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2008, 156-45, 77.61%
  1903. Joey Bullerman, Adrian, 2005, 104-30, 77.61%
  1904. Willie Eustice, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1993, 97-28, 77.6%
  1905. Justin Chouanard, Austin, 2008, 135-39, 77.58%
  1906. Jacob Steinbauer, Waconia, 2014, 166-48, 77.57%
  1907. Josh Hansen, Albert Lea, 2003, 121-35, 77.56%
  1908. Nick Altermatt, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2018, 121-35, 77.56%
  1909. Jay Wheaton, Houston, 1993, 114-31-2, 77.55%
  1910. Judd Stucky, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1987, 76-21-1, 77.55%
  1911. Jamie Miklas, Stewartville, 69-20, 77.52%
  1912. Dave Wroblowski, Northfield, 100-29, 77.51%
  1913. Keith Kroening, Dover-Eyota, 1993, 100-29-, 77.51%
  1914. Dane Hanson, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2004, 131-38, 77.51%
  1915. Joachim Wiener, Osakis, 2001, 155-45, 77.5%
  1916. Tommy Longendyke, White Bear Lake, 2013, 155-45, 77.5%
  1917. Ryan Rentz, St. James, 1998, 124-36, 77.5%
  1918. Jason Sanborn, Braham Area, 1991, 93-26-1, 77.5%
  1919. Paul Sheldon, Mankato West, 2000, 93-27, 77.5%
  1920. Dannie Burkholder, Big Lake, 1998, 93-27, 77.5%
  1921. Scottie Bonds, St. Paul Humboldt, 2013, 93-27, 77.5%
  1922. Pete Marx, St. Michael-Albertville, 62-18, 77.5%
  1923. Tanner Mills, Kimball, 62-18, 77.5%
  1924. Kevin Spates, Benson, 1976, 62-18-, 77.5%
  1925. Chris Prince, Owatonna, 2004, 117-34, 77.48%
  1926. John Johnson, Bloomington, 86-24-1, 77.47%
  1927. Kyle Girtz, Pierz, 2006, 165-48, 77.46%
  1928. William Bastian, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 134-38-1, 77.45%
  1929. Russ Lumley, Becker, 2006, 134-39, 77.45%
  1930. Larry Nelson, Braham Area, 1986, 79-23, 77.45%
  1931. Kevin Ahern, Simley, 103-28-2, 77.44%
  1932. Lucas Herbst, Totino-Grace, 1999, 103-30, 77.44%
  1933. Curt Roehl, St. Michael-Albertville, 72-20-1, 77.41%
  1934. Joe Virga, Chisago Lakes Area, 2015, 144-42, 77.41%
  1935. Dan Kipka, Foley, 1992, 96-28, 77.41%
  1936. Kent Mosher, Cosmos, 72-20-1, 77.41%
  1937. Lucas Murray, Anoka, 2007, 185-54, 77.4%
  1938. Brent Nelson, Mora, 2012, 113-33, 77.39%
  1939. Jermey Reiter, Paynesville, 1997, 113-33, 77.39%
  1940. Evan Amundson, Alexandria, 2001, 113-33, 77.39%
  1941. Rob Triplett, Buffalo, 89-23-3, 77.39%
  1942. Cameron Bonds, St. Paul Humboldt, 2011, 89-26, 77.39%
  1943. Jason Jeremiason, Marshall, 2007, 154-45, 77.38%
  1944. Jesse Pond, Shakopee, 1996, 106-31, 77.37%
  1945. Dylan Yarger, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2009, 147-43, 77.36%
  1946. Dan Card, Owatonna, 2007, 140-41, 77.34%
  1947. Steve Kelley, Minneapolis Roosevelt, 99-27-2, 77.34%
  1948. Joe Meixell, Milaca, 99-27-2, 77.34%
  1949. Preston Woods, South St. Paul, 2014, 99-29, 77.34%
  1950. Mitchell Hartwig, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, 2013, 150-44, 77.31%
  1951. David Kruse, St. Clair, 1989, 75-22, 77.31%
  1952. Mike Warner, HIbbing, 102-26-4, 77.27%
  1953. William Baker, Jackson County Central, 2011, 170-50, 77.27%
  1954. Josh Soupir, Marshall, 102-30, 77.27%
  1955. Brock Claeys, Canby, 2010, 102-30, 77.27%
  1956. Cass Herzog, Willmar, 2013, 85-25, 77.27%
  1957. Kyle Hennen, Minneota, 2016, 85-25, 77.27%
  1958. Jim Fohrman, Park Cottage Grove, 68-20, 77.27%
  1959. Ross Lefebvre, St. Michael-Albertville, 2007, 68-20, 77.27%
  1960. Jared Cooley, Red Rock Central/Westbrook Walnut Grove, 1998, 119-35, 77.27%
  1961. Curt Krenzke, Faribault, 1996, 68-20, 77.27%
  1962. Mark Duffy, Park Cottage Grove, 68-18-2, 77.27%
  1963. Marc Novacek, Greenbush, 1978, 78-19-4, 77.22%
  1964. Tony Wegscheid, Wadena-Deer Creek, 2008, 122-36, 77.21%
  1965. Clint Anderson, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1998, 61-18, 77.21%
  1966. Ron Toupal, Winnebago, 61-17-1, 77.21%
  1967. Christian Bahl, Totino-Grace, Stillwater Area, 2017, 105-31, 77.2%
  1968. Ron Stulz, Farmington, 1995, 105-31, 77.2%
  1969. Todd Traen, Minneota, 2004, 149-44, 77.2%
  1970. Andy Carr, Madelia/Truman, 1995, 88-26, 77.19%
  1971. Brad Freier, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2002, 88-26, 77.19%
  1972. Jon Vos, Granite Falls, 88-26, 77.19%
  1973. Blaine Lemke, Kimball, 115-34, 77.18%
  1974. Jacob Jewett, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, 2014, 115-34, 77.18%
  1975. Jamie Kramer, Adrian, 115-34, 77.18%
  1976. Roger Rands, Rush City, 1986, 115-34, 77.18%
  1977. Len Brunn, Foley, 1964, 71-21, 77.17%
  1978. Matt Cramer, Bloomington, 98-27-2, 77.16%
  1979. Jesse Hoekstrau, Wabasha-Kellogg, 98-29, 77.16%
  1980. Caleb Diercks, Goodhue, 2008, 125-37, 77.16%
  1981. Zach Lietzau, Montevideo, 1991, 81-23-1, 77.14%
  1982. Zach Scott, Holdingford, 2015, 135-40, 77.14%
  1983. Joel Becker, Marshall, 81-24, 77.14%
  1984. Shane Pribyl, Monticello, 81-24, 77.14%
  1985. Keith Nichools, Crosby-Ironton, 108-25-7, 77.14%
  1986. Charlie Sadder, Totino-Grace, 2002, 118-35, 77.12%
  1987. Jarred McCarthy, Farmington, 2006, 118-35, 77.12%
  1988. Jon Dahlheimer, Monticello, 2005, 118-35, 77.12%
  1989. Beau Abrahamson, Thief River Falls, 2002, 128-38, 77.1%
  1990. Dan Jablonski, Park Cottage Grove, 64-17-2, 77.1%
  1991. Scott Dehmer, St. Michael-Albertville, 64-19, 77.1%
  1992. Leon Copeland, Minneapolis North, 128-37-1, 77.1%
  1993. Mark Devetter, Tracy, 1982, 101-30, 77.09%
  1994. Matt Schroeder, Southland, 2009, 111-33, 77.08%
  1995. Derek Gould, St. Francis, Mound Westonka, 1991, 74-21-1, 77.08%
  1996. Sean Myers, Cambridge-Isanti, 1994, 74-22, 77.08%
  1997. Josh Wacker, Frazee, 1989, 131-39, 77.05%
  1998. Bruce Lemon, Frazee, 2013, 131-39, 77.05%
  1999. Justin Sorensen, Owatonna, 2002, 104-31, 77.03%
  2000. Chad Lexvold, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2010, 134-40, 77.01%
  2001. Gary Auer, Holdingford, 2001, 134-40, 77.01%
  2002. Nick Bruels, Hastings, 1999, 67-20, 77.01%
  2003. Greg Snobl, Canby, 1995, 164-47-2, 76.99%
  2004. James Goman, Trinity at River Ridge, 2013, 107-32, 76.97%
  2005. Travis Hemp, Bemidji, 1999, 107-32, 76.97%
  2006. Darren Hatlestad, Brooten, 1985, 117-33-2, 76.97%
  2007. Carter Hanson, Blue Earth Area, 2013, 157-47, 76.96%
  2008. Tony Lynn, Adrian, 2015, 157-47, 76.96%
  2009. Tyler Stevens, Elk River, 2010, 167-50, 76.95%
  2010. Haaken Midness, Minnetonka, 1994, 120-34-2, 76.92%
  2011. Rij Koehnen, Frazee, 2012, 160-48, 76.92%
  2012. Brandon Klukow, Albert Lea, 2005, 140-42, 76.92%
  2013. Byron Byer, Frazee, 2015, 120-36, 76.92%
  2014. Paul Arens, Sauk Centre, 1996, 100-30, 76.92%
  2015. Dan Goodson, Rochester Mayo, 2004, 90-27, 76.92%
  2016. Jeremy Squires, St. Francis, 80-24, 76.92%
  2017. Jack Sirek, New Prague, 1978, 70-21, 76.92%
  2018. Cole Anderson, Pelican Rapids, 2001, 60-18, 76.92%
  2019. Neal Wagner, Aitkin, 1997, 60-18, 76.92%
  2020. Marty Kirk, Elk River, 140-42, 76.92%
  2021. Michael Farmer, Shakopee, 1992, 100-26-4, 76.92%
  2022. David Possehl, Lake City, 1982, 100-26-4, 76.92%
  2023. Tom George, Blackduck, 1990, 80-23-1, 76.92%
  2024. Brad Ouren, Pelican Rapids, 1982, 60-17-1, 76.92%
  2025. Mark Hohertz, Minnetonka, 60-16-2, 76.92%
  2026. Troy Meyer, St. James, 1995, 153-45-1, 76.88%
  2027. Sam Tibbits, Litchfield, 2017, 113-34, 76.87%
  2028. Michael Dowdell, Totino-Grace, 1992, 103-30-1, 76.86%
  2029. Jon Flatau, Perham, 2005, 93-28, 76.85%
  2030. Tim Christianson, Albert Lea Area, 2015, 93-28, 76.85%
  2031. John Schumacher, Mankato East, 2002, 93-28, 76.85%
  2032. Butch Helwig, Annandale, 83-25, 76.85%
  2033. Tyler Steen, MACCRAY, 2007, 166-50, 76.85%
  2034. Peter Nelson, St. Cloud Apollo, 2017, 166-50, 76.85%
  2035. Mike Cavanaugh, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1986, 73-21-1, 76.84%
  2036. Wes Tessman, Minnewaska Area, 2002, 73-22, 76.84%
  2037. Robby Kriesel, St. Francis, 2007, 189-57, 76.82%
  2038. Chris Eisenbacher, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1984, 63-19, 76.82%
  2039. Rich Schneckenberger, Osseo, 1990, 63-18-1, 76.82%
  2040. Dana Krohn, Minneapolis Roosevelt, 116-29-6, 76.82%
  2041. Shane Ortlepp, Irondale, 1994, 116-35, 76.82%
  2042. Dylan Evenson, Pelican Rapids, 2007, 116-35, 76.82%
  2043. Mike Munos, South St. Paul, 2007, 116-35, 76.82%
  2044. Austin Maanum, Border West, 2014, 169-51, 76.81%
  2045. Paul Reese, Fertile-Beltrami, 2007, 106-32, 76.81%
  2046. Ryan Stoks, Canby, 2000, 96-29, 76.8%
  2047. Brady Hermel, Mille Lacs, 96-26-3, 76.8%
  2048. Trevor Seck, Delano, 2004, 96-29, 76.8%
  2049. Travis Hallberg, Aitkin, 2007, 96-29, 76.8%
  2050. Sam Schiefelbein, Kimball, 86-26, 76.78%
  2051. Greg Wilmes, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, 1983, 129-37-2, 76.78%
  2052. Miles Hammerlund, Delano, 2013, 119-36, 76.77%
  2053. Mike Bobick, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1975, 76-22-1, 76.76%
  2054. Derek DesRoches, Anoka, 76-23, 76.76%
  2055. Andy Peterson, Crosby-Ironton, 1992, 76-23, 76.76%
  2056. Jay Gould, St. Francis, 1999, 76-23, 76.76%
  2057. Dan Tschudi, Delano, 1993, 142-43, 76.75%
  2058. Greg Tambornino, Trinity at River Ridge, 2005, 132-40, 76.74%
  2059. Nate Turck, Litchfield, 2000, 165-50, 76.74%
  2060. Jason Sandkamp, Hastings, 1993, 66-18-2, 76.74%
  2061. Abbot Aho, Fergus Falls, 2013, 188-57, 76.73%
  2062. Justin Deno, Kasson-Mantorville, 1999, 89-27, 76.72%
  2063. Ed Rodenberg, Mora, 2003, 112-34, 76.71%
  2064. Justin Chouanard, Aitkin, 2008, 135-41, 76.7%
  2065. Tommy Glenn, Simley, 2010, 158-48, 76.69%
  2066. Aaron Bates, Sibley East, 2013, 158-48, 76.69%
  2067. Dustin Caspers, BOLD, 2010, 79-24, 76.69%
  2068. Tony Chastek, Kimball, 79-24, 76.69%
  2069. Clay Olson, Chisago Lakes Area, 2010, 102-31, 76.69%
  2070. Zack Gawboy, Maple Grove, 2012, 102-31, 76.69%
  2071. Garrett Caldon, Elk River, 2015, 102-31, 76.69%
  2072. Jesse Stevenson, Kasson-Mantorville, 2000, 102-31, 76.69%
  2073. Simon Kallal, New Prague, 1992, 125-36-2, 76.68%
  2074. Dan Klingfus, Southland, 2006, 92-28, 76.66%
  2075. Mike Quast, Minnetonka, 69-21, 76.66%
  2076. Conrad Kondos, Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah, 2014, 151-46, 76.64%
  2077. Terry Ochsendorf, Dawson-Boyd, 1987, 105-31-1, 76.64%
  2078. Mark Smith, LeCenter, 105-30-2, 76.64%
  2079. Kevin Clark, Osseo, 1988, 82-22-3, 76.63%
  2080. Tom Hennen, St. Michael-Albertville, 82-24-1, 76.63%
  2081. Wesley Voigt, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 2008, 118-36, 76.62%
  2082. Randy Rager, Pequot Lakes, 1996, 154-44-3, 76.61%
  2083. Nate Soukup, Medford, 1989, 72-22, 76.59%
  2084. TJ Severance, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 2005, 147-45, 76.56%
  2085. Fred Duncan, Browerville, 1991, 98-28-2, 76.56%
  2086. Josh Brady, Royalton, 2004, 111-34, 76.55%
  2087. Zach O’Reilly, Goodhue, 111-32-2, 76.55%
  2088. Kyle Kock, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, 1999, 111-34, 76.55%
  2089. Troy Stehr, Goodhue, 2002, 111-34, 76.55%
  2090. Ben Anderson, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 124-38, 76.54%
  2091. Dave Keizer, St. Michael-Albertville, 1997, 62-19, 76.54%
  2092. Dan Knutson, Granite Falls, 62-16-3, 76.54%
  2093. Jim Jannetto, Park Cottage Grove, 62-19, 76.54%
  2094. Adam Carruth, Benson, 2004, 137-42, 76.53%
  2095. Dave Maher, Osakis, 88-27, 76.52%
  2096. Dallas Koplin, West Central Area, 2000, 101-31, 76.51%
  2097. Mike Kirscht, Alexandria, 2008, 114-35, 76.51%
  2098. Doug Zimmerman, Royalton, 114-33-2, 76.51%
  2099. Kenny Sandt, United South Central, 2005, 140-43, 76.5%
  2100. Nathaniel Friederich, Montgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center, 2009, 166-51, 76.49%
  2101. Mark Suska, Royalton, 117-36, 76.47%
  2102. Zach Hansen, Albert Lea, 2005, 91-28, 76.47%
  2103. Gary Hinnenkamp, Brooten, 1978, 91-27-1, 76.47%
  2104. Kurt Fier, Minneota, 91-28, 76.47%
  2105. Eric Grabosky, New Prague, 2008, 65-20, 76.47%
  2106. Mike Johnson, Hinckley, 1981, 65-20, 76.47%
  2107. Hunter Lyden, East Ridge, 2022, 65-20, 76.47%
  2108. Paul Fabian, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 130-40, 76.47%
  2109. Brett Delaney, Austin, 1996, 91-28, 76.47%
  2110. Kelly Janke, Frazee, 2004, 91-28, 76.47%
  2111. Jake Smith, Kasson-Mantorville, 1999, 78-24, 76.47%
  2112. Cole Gibson, La Crescent, 2009, 159-49, 76.44%
  2113. Justin Turek, New Prague, 2005, 159-49, 76.44%
  2114. Kyle McNeil, Holdingford, 1999, 133-41, 76.43%
  2115. Travis Kirpach, St. Francis, 2008, 120-37, 76.43%
  2116. Cory Nelson, Dawson-Boyd, 1994, 107-30-3, 76.42%
  2117. Shawn Frederixon, Goodhue, 1995, 94-29, 76.42%
  2118. Lance Roedel, Bemidji, 94-28-1, 76.42%
  2119. Chris Kragt, Milaca, 81-25, 76.41%
  2120. Spencer Johnson, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2010, 136-42, 76.4%
  2121. Mike Sullivan, Moorhead, 1978, 68-21, 76.4%
  2122. Bruce Benrud, Goodhue, 1978, 68-20-1, 76.4%
  2123. Kyle Anderson, Simley, 2003, 136-42, 76.4%
  2124. Jason Blattner, Hastings, 1987, 68-21, 76.4%
  2125. Mark Sontag, Lake City, 1974, 68-19-2, 76.4%
  2126. Zeb Roth, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2003, 123-38, 76.39%
  2127. Tim O’Connor, Goodhue, 2003, 123-38, 76.39%
  2128. Jordan Gnerer, Owatonna, 2010, 110-34, 76.38%
  2129. David Whipps, Scott West, 2002, 110-34, 76.38%
  2130. Dave Cain, Sherburn, 1972, 110-24-10, 76.38%
  2131. Sean Glenz, Paynesville, 2006, 194-60, 76.37%
  2132. Pat McCoy, Tracy, 1982, 97-27-3, 76.37%
  2133. Luke Schlee, Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland, 2008, 126-39, 76.36%
  2134. Trent Ende, Osseo, 1989, 84-23-3, 76.36%
  2135. Ryan Cross, Faribault, 2004, 84-26, 76.36%
  2136. Calvin Wolff, Prior Lake, 2008, 155-48, 76.35%
  2137. Nik Lewandowski, Hastings, 1997, 113-35, 76.35%
  2138. Ryan Duffy, South St. Paul, 2017, 184-57, 76.34%
  2139. Matt Luchsinger, Tartan, 2008, 100-31, 76.33%
  2140. Mitch Johnson, Eagan, 2012, 87-27, 76.31%
  2141. Drew Gau, Minneapolis South, 1997, 116-36, 76.31%
  2142. Phu Ha, Pelican Rapids, 1987, 116-35-1, 76.31%
  2143. Joe Schuch, Janesville, 1987, 116-34-2, 76.31%
  2144. Dusty Myers, Redwood Valley, 2004, 161-50, 76.3%
  2145. Tim Donlinger, Dover-Eyota, 1989, 132-41-, 76.3%
  2146. Jayson Bowlsby, Eden Prairie, 2005, 103-32, 76.29%
  2147. Joe Clark, South St. Paul, 103-32, 76.29%
  2148. Mike Kurtti, Goodhue, 103-31-1, 76.29%
  2149. Ben Kelvington, Scott West, 2016, 148-46, 76.28%
  2150. Ben Cox, Minnetonka, 2010, 193-60, 76.28%
  2151. Nick Halverson, Simley, 1992, 119-32-5, 76.28%
  2152. Cody Hanson, St. James, 2013, 119-37, 76.28%
  2153. Steven Wood, United South Central, Wabasso, 2003, 135-42, 76.27%
  2154. Dan Lefebvre, St. Michael-Albertville, 90-28, 76.27%
  2155. Ross Knapper, MACCRAY, 1994, 135-39-3, 76.27%
  2156. Isaac Flores, East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart, 2016, 106-33, 76.25%
  2157. Matt Leither, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2006, 93-29, 76.22%
  2158. Nate Villnow, Willmar, 109-34, 76.22%
  2159. Juan Martinez, South St. Paul, 2001, 125-39, 76.21%
  2160. Titon Erler, Owatonna, 2005, 141-44, 76.21%
  2161. Matt Tlougan, Byron, 2011, 157-49, 76.21%
  2162. Jon Agre, Greenbush, 1975, 64-20, 76.19%
  2163. Matthew Sanocki, Roseville Area, 2009, 96-30, 76.19%
  2164. Luke Schmalz, Becker, 96-30, 76.19%
  2165. Mark Wuollet, Dassel-Cokato, 80-25, 76.19%
  2166. Andrew Hallberg, Aitkin, 2008, 64-20, 76.19%
  2167. Lance Bodeen, Braham Area, 1994, 128-37-3, 76.19%
  2168. Rick Hollenback, Anoka, 2003, 128-40, 76.19%
  2169. Steve Goddard, Hinckley, 1981, 80-25, 76.19%
  2170. Michael Guehna, Perham, 2007, 163-51, 76.16%
  2171. Abraham Olson, Trinity at River Ridge, 2003, 163-51, 76.16%
  2172. David Hauge, Minnehaha Academy/Concordia Academy, 2006, 147-46, 76.16%
  2173. Justin Lessard, Crookston, 2001, 131-41, 76.16%
  2174. Bryar Johnson, Litchfield, 2004, 131-41, 76.16%
  2175. Tony Quance, Totino-Grace, 1995, 99-31, 76.15%
  2176. Joe Lopez, Totino-Grace, 1996, 99-31, 76.15%
  2177. Matt Coequyt, Minneota, 1999, 83-26, 76.14%
  2178. Russ Greninger, Monticello, 83-26, 76.14%
  2179. Nathan Sovde, Greenbush, 1983, 83-25-1, 76.14%
  2180. Eric Lee, Wells-Easton/South Central, 1991, 67-21, 76.13%
  2181. Julian Mancha, St. Paul Humboldt, 2006, 118-37, 76.12%
  2182. Brian Kemp, Apple Valley, 102-31-1, 76.11%
  2183. Josh Massey, Centennial, 86-27, 76.1%
  2184. Jesse Nelson, St. James, 86-25-2, 76.1%
  2185. Eric Olson, New Prague, 2006, 121-38, 76.1%
  2186. Kyle Rose, Morris Area/Hancock, 1998, 156-49, 76.09%
  2187. Alek Halverson, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, 2000, 140-44, 76.08%
  2188. Ryan Klein, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2000, 105-33, 76.08%
  2189. Bruce Laleman, Minneota, 1996, 140-44, 76.08%
  2190. Herb Pellinen, Hutchinson, 105-29-4, 76.08%
  2191. Grant Dullinger, St. Cloud Apollo, 2012, 105-33, 76.08%
  2192. Daniel Schad, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 2009, 89-28, 76.06%
  2193. Tony Thoma, Hayfield, 1997, 108-34, 76.05%
  2194. Zach Molitor, Cambridge-Isanti, 2005, 162-51, 76.05%
  2195. Ryan Andres, Mora, 73-22-1, 76.04%
  2196. Eric VanKeuren, Osseo, 1991, 92-26-3, 76.03%
  2197. Randy Smith, Austin, 1996, 111-35, 76.02%
  2198. Mitch Dunlap, Foley, 2012, 111-35, 76.02%
  2199. Richard Jones, Granite Falls/Clarkfield, 130-39-2, 76.02%
  2200. Matt Schrupp, Watertown-Mayer, 2005, 168-53, 76.01%
  2201. Jonny Roemhildt, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, 2007, 168-53, 76.01%
  2202. Adam Pool, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2002, 168-53, 76.01%
  2203. Cory Schmidt, Henry Sibley, 1993, 114-35-1, 76%
  2204. Nick Mergen, Albany, 2015, 114-36, 76%
  2205. Nick Cole, Yellow Medicine East, 2004, 95-30, 76%
  2206. Thomas Williams, Osakis, 76-24, 76%
  2207. Seth Amberg, United South Central, 2008, 155-49, 75.98%
  2208. Aaron Brown, Park Cottage Grove, 117-37, 75.97%
  2209. Cole Hennen, Minneota, 2015, 117-37, 75.97%
  2210. Kahron Nix, Coon Rapids, 2011, 98-31, 75.96%
  2211. Michael Davis, Mankato East, 2007, 158-50, 75.96%
  2212. Mitch Rechtzigel, Eastview, 2012, 158-50, 75.96%
  2213. Joel Mattson, Lake Park, 1976, 79-24-1, 75.96%
  2214. David Snyder, Wadena-Deer Creek, 79-25, 75.96%
  2215. Lance Bullerman, Adrian, 2002, 139-44, 75.95%
  2216. Chris Baso, Menahga/Sebeka, 1999, 120-38, 75.94%
  2217. Ryan Lovaas, Mille Lacs, 2003, 142-45, 75.93%
  2218. Dustin Dylla, United South Central, 2011, 142-45, 75.93%
  2219. James Huwe, Detroit Lakes, 2016, 164-52, 75.92%
  2220. John Newman, Watertown, 1995, 123-39, 75.92%
  2221. Mark Krogh, Osakis, 123-39, 75.92%
  2222. Jeff Habisch, Buffalo, 82-19-7, 75.92%
  2223. Derek Carlson, Mora, 2010, 82-26, 75.92%
  2224. Aaron Trio, Maple River, 2014, 145-46, 75.91%
  2225. Jon Teiken, Mahnomen/Waubun, 145-45-1, 75.91%
  2226. Brett Peterson, Minneapolis South, 2013, 126-40, 75.9%
  2227. Joshua Goldberg, Cretin-Derham Hall, 2017, 126-40, 75.9%
  2228. Brian Sloneker, Stewartville, 63-20, 75.9%
  2229. Mike Stratton, Annandale, 63-17-3, 75.9%
  2230. Kurt Hanson, Hancock/Cyrus, 85-26-1, 75.89%
  2231. Jesse Zimmer, Foley, 1994, 107-34, 75.88%
  2232. Tyler Giza, Fergus Falls, 2013, 132-42, 75.86%
  2233. Hakan Binek, Staples-Motley, 2007, 110-35, 75.86%
  2234. Brent Mees, Southland, 2000, 132-42, 75.86%
  2235. David Andres, Pierz, 88-25-3, 75.86%
  2236. Mike Hackler, Braham Area, 1990, 88-26-2, 75.86%
  2237. Maverick Whitcomb, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2014, 135-43, 75.84%
  2238. Dwight Drewew, Frazee, 113-36, 75.83%
  2239. Brett Reuvers, Faribault, 1990, 91-27-2, 75.83%
  2240. Tyler Rohr, Hastings, 2010, 138-44, 75.82%
  2241. Mike Simeon, Buffalo, 2013, 69-22, 75.82%
  2242. Chuck Koestler, Stewartville, 69-22, 75.82%
  2243. Dan Gallmeier, White Bear Lake, 2004, 116-37, 75.81%
  2244. Luke Giese, Fulda/Murray County Central, 2005, 116-37, 75.81%
  2245. Casey Lund, Dassel-Cokato, 1991, 116-37, 75.81%
  2246. Teddy Pierce, St. Francis, Chisago Lakes Area, 2017, 141-45, 75.8%
  2247. Ryan Petersen, Adrian, 2000, 94-30, 75.8%
  2248. Shannon Bakken, Byron, 94-30, 75.8%
  2249. Tony Sos, Tartan, 1995, 94-30, 75.8%
  2250. Nate Clark, Park Rapids Area, 1990, 119-38, 75.79%
  2251. Rich Miller, Anoka, 119-38, 75.79%
  2252. Lucas Damm, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2014, 144-46, 75.78%
  2253. Drew Sathrum, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2015, 144-46, 75.78%
  2254. Adam Petersen, Hastings, 2008, 147-47, 75.77%
  2255. Russell Caldwell, Maple River, 2015, 147-47, 75.77%
  2256. Brandon Greiner, Madelia/Truman, 2006, 172-55, 75.77%
  2257. Peter Johnson, Willmar, 2005, 150-48, 75.75%
  2258. Kurt Knutsen, Simley, 2007, 125-40, 75.75%
  2259. Justin Irlbeck, Wabasso, 2004, 100-32, 75.75%
  2260. Pete Riley, Dover-Eyota, 2007, 128-41-, 75.73%
  2261. Ryan Flynn, Rosemount, 1999, 78-25, 75.72%
  2262. Juan Mena, St. Paul Humboldt, 2004, 131-42, 75.72%
  2263. Joel Snyder, Wadena-Deer Creek, 81-26, 75.7%
  2264. Ron Berning, Hancock/Cyrus, 81-26, 75.7%
  2265. Mike Castellano, St. Francis, 109-35, 75.69%
  2266. Trevor Erler, Owatonna, 2005, 137-44, 75.69%
  2267. Andrew Lockrem, Frazee, 2008, 165-53, 75.68%
  2268. John Vaith, Hastings, 2007, 140-45, 75.67%
  2269. Mike Hawley, Benson, 1971, 84-22-5, 75.67%
  2270. Tom Cardinal, Watertown-Mayer, 112-34-2, 75.67%
  2271. Tyler Doll, Perham, 2006, 171-55, 75.66%
  2272. Mason Stender, Browerville, 1993, 143-44-2, 75.66%
  2273. Colby Scheierl, Paynesville, 1998, 87-28, 75.65%
  2274. Kent Johnson, Monticello, 118-33-5, 75.64%
  2275. Brian Hara, Totino-Grace, 2005, 118-38, 75.64%
  2276. Montanna Ewers, St. Cloud Tech, 2004, 118-38, 75.64%
  2277. Aldon Stuchen, Tracy-Milroy, 2001, 149-48, 75.63%
  2278. Mac Stoll, Perham, 2008, 90-29, 75.63%
  2279. Conor Swanson, Little Falls, 2013, 90-29, 75.63%
  2280. Tracey Olson, Cambridge, 1992, 90-28-1, 75.63%
  2281. Jeff Jackson, Cretin-Derham Hall, 2007, 121-39, 75.62%
  2282. Cody Reverts, Adrian, 2006, 152-49, 75.62%
  2283. Jason Irish, Chatfield, 93-29-1, 75.6%
  2284. Dean Marshik, Pierz, 62-20, 75.6%
  2285. Steve Vedders, Milaca, 2006, 186-60, 75.6%
  2286. Mark Olson, Dawson-Boyd, 2003, 62-20, 75.6%
  2287. Jim Carruth, Benson, 1975, 62-18-2, 75.6%
  2288. Jeff Grosland, Simley, 2004, 158-51, 75.59%
  2289. Brandon Henrich, Watertown-Mayer, 2008, 127-41, 75.59%
  2290. Tom Gruhlke, Aitkin, 1976, 65-19-2, 75.58%
  2291. Eric Nord, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1998, 65-21, 75.58%
  2292. Dick Plombon, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1979, 65-19-2, 75.58%
  2293. Kenny Moenkedick, Perham, 2006, 164-53, 75.57%
  2294. Mike Bristle, MACCRAY, 99-32, 75.57%
  2295. Todd Russell, Stewartville, 2000, 99-32, 75.57%
  2296. Eric Elzen, Dover-Eyota, 1994, 102-33-, 75.55%
  2297. Dan Kerschbaum, Northfield, 102-33, 75.55%
  2298. Marshall Guy, Bloomington Kennedy, 2001, 102-33, 75.55%
  2299. Chad Fouquette, Foley, 1988, 108-35, 75.52%
  2300. Ben Presler, Royalton, 2008, 108-35, 75.52%
  2301. Brandon Strong, Minneapolis South, 2013, 108-35, 75.52%
  2302. Jeff Nielsen, Zimmerman, 2010, 145-47, 75.52%
  2303. Chad Peterson, Hutchinson, 111-33-3, 75.51%
  2304. David Seifert, Pelican Rapids, 1988, 74-24, 75.51%
  2305. Todd Keller, Foley, 1996, 74-24, 75.51%
  2306. Mark Jessen, Clarkfield, 74-21-3, 75.51%
  2307. Tony Schmidt, West Central Area, 2001, 74-24, 75.51%
  2308. Greg Stucky, Pine Island, 2000, 151-49, 75.5%
  2309. Zack Kuhns, Maple River, 2013, 151-49, 75.5%
  2310. John Pilarski, Holdingford, 1999, 114-37, 75.49%
  2311. Matt Mello, Osseo, 2003, 77-25, 75.49%
  2312. Garret Wolf, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2012, 77-25, 75.49%
  2313. Joe Donahue, Braham Area, 1990, 77-23-2, 75.49%
  2314. Matt Farber, Watertown-Mayer, 2005, 117-38, 75.48%
  2315. Jacob Malone, New York Mills, 2003, 163-53, 75.46%
  2316. Jeff Bullerman, United South Central, 1993, 129-41-1, 75.43%
  2317. Cody Dillinger, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2010, 132-43, 75.42%
  2318. Brian Lindahl, Pine Island, 1977, 89-28-1, 75.42%
  2319. Clayton Jennissen, Cambridge-Isanti, 2012, 178-58, 75.42%
  2320. Sean McCall, Dawson-Boyd, 1996, 138-45, 75.4%
  2321. Kevin Bright, Lakeville South, 2010, 138-45, 75.4%
  2322. Joe Hessing, Delano, 2010, 141-46, 75.4%
  2323. Brad Anderson, Tracy, 1991, 95-30-1, 75.39%
  2324. Shane Ricks, West Central Area, 1995, 98-32, 75.38%
  2325. Andrew Larson, Willmar, 2007, 101-33, 75.37%
  2326. Nathanial Swoyer, Willmar, 2011, 101-33, 75.37%
  2327. Greg Larson, Benson, 1995, 101-32-1, 75.37%
  2328. Mitch Ratigan, LaCrescent, 104-34, 75.36%
  2329. Zack Peterson, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2008, 104-34, 75.36%
  2330. Josh Holm, Northfield, 2002, 107-35, 75.35%
  2331. Collin Jergenson, Minnewaska Area, 2009, 110-36, 75.34%
  2332. Treyton Austvold, New London-Spicer, 2015, 174-57, 75.32%
  2333. Eric Stevens, Elk River, 2011, 116-38, 75.32%
  2334. Brian Shepersky, Menahga, 122-37-3, 75.3%
  2335. Gary Nold, New Prague, 1978, 61-20, 75.3%
  2336. Aaron Martin, St. Michael-Albertville, 1997, 125-41, 75.3%
  2337. Michael Richards, Wadena-Deer Creek, 125-41, 75.3%
  2338. Travis Birhanzl, Montevideo, 2001, 125-41, 75.3%
  2339. Cody Nord, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2004, 125-41, 75.3%
  2340. Mike Vedders, Milaca, 64-21, 75.29%
  2341. Joe Delacruz, East Grand Forks, 1996, 67-22, 75.28%
  2342. Broc Threinen, Kasson-Mantorville, 1995, 140-41-5, 75.26%
  2343. Ethan Loosbrock, Chaska, 2013, 146-48, 75.25%
  2344. David Kofoed, Mapleton, 73-22-2, 75.25%
  2345. Tony Biggs, Simley, 2004, 149-49, 75.25%
  2346. Ricky Crone, Apple Valley, 149-49, 75.25%
  2347. George Weege, Winona, 2014, 76-25, 75.24%
  2348. Brett Nutting, Aitkin, 1984, 79-24-2, 75.23%
  2349. Josh Woodworth, Milaca, 88-29, 75.21%
  2350. Ron Schneider, Minneapolis Roosevelt, 91-30, 75.2%
  2351. Joe Baker, Aitkin, 1983, 91-28-2, 75.2%
  2352. Will Johnson, Hibbing, 2008, 185-61, 75.2%
  2353. Randy Dyrdahl, Clarkfield, 94-29-2, 75.2%
  2354. Cory Blakstad, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1996, 97-32, 75.19%
  2355. Joe Newell, Lakeville, 1995, 97-32, 75.19%
  2356. Aaron Tatone, Minnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis, 100-33, 75.18%
  2357. Harley Pottinger, Hastings, 1997, 100-33, 75.18%
  2358. Steve Schmidt, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 109-34-2, 75.17%
  2359. Dan Rinke, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 109-36, 75.17%
  2360. Tom Bouressa, Alexandria, 2009, 115-38, 75.16%
  2361. Dan Rosa, Rosemount, 121-40, 75.15%
  2362. Matt Piersak, Mounds View, 2008, 127-42, 75.14%
  2363. Alex Coleman, Shakopee, 2015, 130-43, 75.14%
  2364. Kent Nathe, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2003, 133-44, 75.14%
  2365. Jared Clawiter, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2016, 136-45, 75.13%
  2366. Ted Berckes, Canby, 2011, 139-46, 75.13%
  2367. Jordan Tober, Mora, 2015, 139-46, 75.13%
  2368. Colin Ayers, WEM/JWP, 2014, 148-49, 75.12%
  2369. Spencer Garness, Kasson-Mantorville, 2007, 151-50, 75.12%
  2370. Cody Nylander, Perham, 2013, 163-54, 75.11%
  2371. Alex Kontz, Canby, 2008, 196-65, 75.09%
  2372. Lucas Roe, Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland, 2013, 150-50, 75%
  2373. Kelly Block, LeCenter, 135-43-2, 75%
  2374. Steve Arneson, Minnewaska Area, Glenwood, 1986, 135-43-2, 75%
  2375. Jake Oyster, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2001, 117-39, 75%
  2376. Matt Wuorinen, Rush City, 2006, 117-39, 75%
  2377. Jim Cossette, Pelican Rapids, 2011, 117-39, 75%
  2378. Zach McGinnis, Albert Lea, 2007, 114-38, 75%
  2379. Taylor Ignaszewski, Albert Lea, 2007, 108-36, 75%
  2380. John Buchanan, North Branch, 2004, 105-35, 75%
  2381. Ryan Owens, St. Francis, 102-34, 75%
  2382. Dusty Ordorff, Buffalo, 93-30-1, 75%
  2383. Jacob Barthel, St. Michael-Albertville, 2001, 90-30, 75%
  2384. Trent Molacek, Willmar, 2007, 84-28, 75%
  2385. Tony Brown, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1995, 78-26, 75%
  2386. Todd Hanson, Byron, 1989, 75-25, 75%
  2387. Harry Kent, Mora, 1994, 75-25, 75%
  2388. Rick Chastain, Big Lake, 1998, 75-25, 75%
  2389. Judd Hendrycks, Nicollet, 1979, 75-24-1, 75%
  2390. Phil Sticha, New Prague, 1990, 66-20-2, 75%
  2391. Jon Carlson, Mankato East, 1991, 66-20-2, 75%
  2392. Nick Pederson, Granite Falls, 66-21-1, 75%
  2393. Mike Wolf, Adrian, 66-20-2, 75%
  2394. Brian Christensen, River Valley, 1991, 60-17-3, 75%
  2395. Dan Strehlow, Lake Park/Audubon, 1999, 60-20, 75%
  2396. Eric Sullinger, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2005, 179-60, 74.89%
  2397. Holden Nelson, Thief River Falls, 2013, 158-53, 74.88%
  2398. Kyle Gerads, Holdingford, 2014, 134-45, 74.86%
  2399. Jeff Henry, Pine Island, 1992, 131-43-1, 74.85%
  2400. Zach Stratton, Southland, 2003, 131-44, 74.85%
  2401. Dustin Benz, Virginia Area, 2001, 128-43, 74.85%
  2402. Cody Kinney, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2008, 125-42, 74.85%
  2403. Tom Hamilton, Southland, 2002, 119-40, 74.84%
  2404. Chris Roach, Little Falls, 2006, 116-39, 74.83%
  2405. Carl Elmer, Farmington, 2011, 116-39, 74.83%
  2406. Devin Dostal, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2016, 116-39, 74.83%
  2407. Justin Lowrie, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1991, 113-36-2, 74.83%
  2408. Drew Van Vleet, Mora, 2016, 113-38, 74.83%
  2409. Joe Berczyk, Mounds View, 2001, 107-36, 74.82%
  2410. Mike Anderson, MACCRAY, 104-35, 74.82%
  2411. Tanner Pierce, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2008, 104-35, 74.82%
  2412. Andy Pond, Shakopee, 1994, 104-34-1, 74.82%
  2413. Jeramy Nagel, Blue Earth Area, 1997, 104-35, 74.82%
  2414. Mike Walz, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 1999, 101-34, 74.81%
  2415. Jared Simon, Lakeville, 2003, 101-34, 74.81%
  2416. Dusty Thorhauer, Mora, 2010, 95-32, 74.8%
  2417. Blair Miranasoki, Breckenridge, 2003, 92-31, 74.79%
  2418. Tom Kirpach, St. Francis, 89-28-2, 74.78%
  2419. Todd Johnson, Clarkfield, 86-26-3, 74.78%
  2420. Matt Elsenpeter, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran, 2013, 169-57, 74.77%
  2421. Eric Trulock, Tracy, 1988, 83-26-2, 74.77%
  2422. Kevin Seurer, New Prague, 1994, 83-28, 74.77%
  2423. Adam Johnson, Milaca, 2001, 163-55, 74.77%
  2424. Tossaporn Suparat, North Branch, 2009, 160-54, 74.76%
  2425. Eric Volk, Centennial, 80-27, 74.76%
  2426. Dan Schimek, United South Central, 1992, 80-26-1, 74.76%
  2427. Paul Kern, Osakis, 77-26, 74.75%
  2428. Dave Schaefer, Grand Rapids, 1987, 77-26, 74.75%
  2429. Aaron Krause, Waseca, 1992, 77-25-1, 74.75%
  2430. Jake Avre, Cambridge-Isanti, 2000, 151-51, 74.75%
  2431. Ben Barton, Wabasha-Kellogg, 145-49, 74.74%
  2432. Rob Herbst, Foley, 1995, 71-24, 74.73%
  2433. Cole Johnson, Minnetonka, 71-24, 74.73%
  2434. Chad Ver Steeg, Hancock/Cyrus, 136-44-2, 74.72%
  2435. Ryan Stoneburner, Paynesville, 1998, 68-23, 74.72%
  2436. Zach Zimmer, Milaca, 65-22, 74.71%
  2437. Casey Flaherty, Big Lake, 2000, 127-43, 74.7%
  2438. Matt Arvidson, Parkers Prairie, 2004, 127-43, 74.7%
  2439. Jake Wirtjes, Blue Earth Area, 2011, 124-42, 74.69%
  2440. Nathan Lecy, Stewartville, 2011, 124-42, 74.69%
  2441. Cole Cooreman, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 2006, 118-40, 74.68%
  2442. Tyler Berghuis, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2014, 118-40, 74.68%
  2443. Tyler Jakes, Mankato West, 2013, 174-59, 74.67%
  2444. Jared Flaherty, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 1998, 115-39, 74.67%
  2445. John Prokopowicz, Simley, 2008, 112-38, 74.66%
  2446. Dan Lund, Dawson-Boyd, 1990, 112-35-3, 74.66%
  2447. Joel Hendrickson, Menahga/Sebeka, 2003, 165-56, 74.66%
  2448. Scott Willhite, Hutchinson, 1995, 109-36-1, 74.65%
  2449. Dakota Wangsness, Albert Lea, 2013, 103-35, 74.63%
  2450. Tyler Keller, Medford, 2014, 153-52, 74.63%
  2451. Jonah Lange, Frazee, 2016, 153-52, 74.63%
  2452. Kevin Nelson, Forest Lake, 2010, 100-34, 74.62%
  2453. Triston Zuniga, Totino-Grace, 2020, 100-34, 74.62%
  2454. Kyle Trout, Wadena-Deer Creek, 2003, 150-51, 74.62%
  2455. JD Struxness, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2013, 97-33, 74.61%
  2456. Joey Nerdahl, Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony, 2017, 97-33, 74.61%
  2457. Andrew Patnode, Rockford, 2010, 94-32, 74.6%
  2458. Cody Stegeman, Willmar, 2009, 91-31, 74.59%
  2459. Gary Knick, St. Paul Central, 2013, 91-31, 74.59%
  2460. Dustin Anderson, St. James, 1995, 91-31, 74.59%
  2461. Matt McAlpine, Elk River, 91-31, 74.59%
  2462. Charles Schmitz, Perham, 2010, 135-46, 74.58%
  2463. Alex Lessman, Minneota, 2012, 135-46, 74.58%
  2464. Stanley Burgstaler, Aitkin, 1984, 88-28-2, 74.57%
  2465. Adam Thronson, Hayfield, 1994, 132-44-1, 74.57%
  2466. Patrick Lorenson, Greenbush, 1987, 88-27-3, 74.57%
  2467. Nick Lampi, Madelia/Truman, 88-29-1, 74.57%
  2468. Connor Meyer, Barnesville, 85-29, 74.56%
  2469. Keith Hanson, Hancock/Cyrus, 85-28-1, 74.56%
  2470. Jason Cole, Madelia/Truman, 85-28-1, 74.56%
  2471. Jacob Forcier, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2011, 167-57, 74.55%
  2472. Andy Johnston, St. Cloud Tech, 2006, 123-42, 74.54%
  2473. Jared Freudenberg, Foley, 2006, 82-28, 74.54%
  2474. Chad Swanson, Montevideo, 1991, 82-27-1, 74.54%
  2475. Shane Haag, Lewiston-Altura, 2003, 82-28, 74.54%
  2476. Eli Stangret, Waconia, 2009, 120-41, 74.53%
  2477. Calvin McKinney, Simley, 120-41, 74.53%
  2478. Casey Sieben, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1998, 117-40, 74.52%
  2479. Cory Swenson, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 2004, 152-52, 74.5%
  2480. Randy Tietz, New Prague, 2003, 114-39, 74.5%
  2481. Kyle Henry, Foley, 2005, 76-26, 74.5%
  2482. Steven Dahlblom, Stillwater Area, 2002, 152-52, 74.5%
  2483. Andrew Wiener, Osakis, 2002, 152-52, 74.5%
  2484. Roger Pedersen, Pipestone-Jasper, 111-38, 74.49%
  2485. Justin Bowland, Foley, 2010, 146-50, 74.48%
  2486. Doug Storbeck, Blue Earth Area, 1998, 146-50, 74.48%
  2487. Tom Eckert, Osseo, 1984, 73-22-3, 74.48%
  2488. Nam Nguyen, St. Cloud Apollo, 2012, 108-37, 74.48%
  2489. Juan Fernandez, St. James, 2000, 70-24, 74.46%
  2490. Matt Baarson, Champlin Park, 2007, 140-48, 74.46%
  2491. Kez Flomo, Totino-Grace, 2015, 140-48, 74.46%
  2492. Mike Hines, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 2007, 105-36, 74.46%
  2493. Dan Lee, Dawson-Boyd, 1977, 70-24, 74.46%
  2494. Dave Scharberg, Byron, 1989, 105-33-3, 74.46%
  2495. Alec Bueltel, Minneota, 2017, 102-35, 74.45%
  2496. Brian Becker, Hayfield, 1983, 102-33-2, 74.45%
  2497. Jim Carlson, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1991, 134-44-2, 74.44%
  2498. Kurt Dowden, Austin, 1987, 67-23, 74.44%
  2499. Jesse Munos, South St. Paul, 2011, 166-57, 74.43%
  2500. Brent Lahr, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1990, 99-33-1, 74.43%
  2501. Jake Johnson, Hastings, 2001, 163-56, 74.42%
  2502. Jake Dahl, Paynesville, 1991, 96-30-3, 74.41%
  2503. Niko Anderson, Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton, 2014, 128-44, 74.41%
  2504. Ross Lexvold, Goodhue, 1996, 96-33, 74.41%
  2505. Skip Johnson, Hibbing, 2003, 128-44, 74.41%
  2506. Tom Becker, Minnetonka, 64-20-2, 74.41%
  2507. Micah Olson, Trinity at River Ridge, 2008, 157-54, 74.4%
  2508. Robert Fisher, Bloomington Kennedy, 2009, 157-54, 74.4%
  2509. Rollie Lemke, Kimball, 125-43, 74.4%
  2510. Todd Murray, Bloomington, 61-21, 74.39%
  2511. Travis Fuhol, Cambridge-Isanti, 2001, 119-41, 74.37%
  2512. Anthony Gullickson, Totino-Grace, 2011, 174-60, 74.35%
  2513. Mike Priebe, Dover-Eyota, 2001, 145-50-, 74.35%
  2514. Riley Oftedahl, Stewartville, 2003, 87-30, 74.35%
  2515. Sammy Houck, Lakeville North, 2009, 142-49, 74.34%
  2516. Casey Scheidt, Adrian, 1995, 113-37-2, 74.34%
  2517. Nick Meixell, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area, 2015, 113-39, 74.34%
  2518. Craig Myhre, Minneota, 2003, 113-39, 74.34%
  2519. Rylee Anderson, Barnesville, 2015, 139-48, 74.33%
  2520. Eric Gibson, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1992, 110-37-1, 74.32%
  2521. Wesley Reardan, Minnetonka, 2007, 110-38, 74.32%
  2522. Andy Lien, Foley, 1994, 110-38, 74.32%
  2523. Cam Miller, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2009, 107-37, 74.3%
  2524. Tyler Spiczka, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 2008, 133-46, 74.3%
  2525. Zach Thein, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 2002, 104-36, 74.28%
  2526. Eric Strang, Mille Lacs, 78-26-1, 74.28%
  2527. Dave Koenen, Granite Falls/Clarkfield, 104-32-4, 74.28%
  2528. Caramon Hansen, Kimball, 2012, 150-52, 74.25%
  2529. Peter Janiszeski, Minneota, 1997, 75-26, 74.25%
  2530. Steve Sworsky, St. Francis, 75-26, 74.25%
  2531. Bryce Kirchner, St. Cloud Apollo, 2014, 98-34, 74.24%
  2532. Mitch Bunne, Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland, 2002, 98-34, 74.24%
  2533. Darin Liebelt, Barnesville, 121-42, 74.23%
  2534. Craig Lohr, Adrian, 72-24-1, 74.22%
  2535. Josh Allen, Rush City, 1996, 144-50, 74.22%
  2536. Josh Zabel, Rochester Mayo, 2004, 144-50, 74.22%
  2537. Matt Radenbaugh, St. James, 95-31-2, 74.21%
  2538. Jake Gosch, Kasson-Mantorville, 2007, 141-49, 74.21%
  2539. Nate Green, Osakis, 1996, 138-48, 74.19%
  2540. Logan Crosby, Bemidji, 2013, 115-40, 74.19%
  2541. Jack Ihrke, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2012, 92-32, 74.19%
  2542. Tony Kikpa, Foley, 2012, 69-24, 74.19%
  2543. Wade Samson, Cosmos, 69-21-3, 74.19%
  2544. Steve Maher, Benson, 1990, 69-23-1, 74.19%
  2545. Matt Rosenau, Silver Lake, 1991, 69-23-1, 74.19%
  2546. Giovanni Alvarado, St. James, 2012, 112-39, 74.17%
  2547. Jake Schmitz, Monticello, 112-39, 74.17%
  2548. Kyle Schroeder, Rocori, 2006, 89-31, 74.16%
  2549. Zach Goldberg, Lakeville North, 2011, 89-31, 74.16%
  2550. Matt Bailey, Robbinsdale Armstrong, 2009, 132-46, 74.15%
  2551. Mark Francour, Mille Lacs, 132-46, 74.15%
  2552. Chris Elfmann, Annandale, 66-23, 74.15%
  2553. Scott Meyer, Foley, 1998, 86-30, 74.13%
  2554. Scott Wilts, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 129-44-1, 74.13%
  2555. Josh Halicke, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2012, 126-44, 74.11%
  2556. Kevin Snyder, Clarkfield, 63-20-2, 74.11%
  2557. Mark Keeler, Medford, 1977, 63-20-2, 74.11%
  2558. Tom Tellers, United North Central, 2016, 166-58, 74.1%
  2559. Andy Peterson, Milaca, 83-29, 74.1%
  2560. Cary Pieterick, Adrian, 83-26-3, 74.1%
  2561. Matt Burns, Watertown-Mayer, 2006, 163-57, 74.09%
  2562. Jim Spitzner, St. James, 80-23-5, 74.07%
  2563. Mason Moreno, Hayfield, 2014, 120-42, 74.07%
  2564. Jake Krogstad, Dover-Eyota, 2011, 100-35-, 74.07%
  2565. Gerard Wilmes, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, 1983, 120-37-5, 74.07%
  2566. Chris Hilgers, Norwood Young America, 1985, 100-35, 74.07%
  2567. Jeff Ziermann, Waconia, 1995, 137-48, 74.05%
  2568. Ryan Osterman, Frazee, 1992, 137-47-1, 74.05%
  2569. Chad Listul, Yellow Medicine East, 2005, 137-48, 74.05%
  2570. Lincoln Mallinger, St. Michael-Albertville, 2013, 137-48, 74.05%
  2571. Jared Syring, St. Paul Johnson, 2003, 117-41, 74.05%
  2572. Cody Buscho, Owatonna, 2007, 97-34, 74.04%
  2573. Eric Muldoon, Prior Lake, 2009, 154-54, 74.03%
  2574. Nate Adkins, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 2016, 114-40, 74.02%
  2575. Scott Cave, Rosemount, 1989, 94-31-2, 74.01%
  2576. Lance Citrowske, Canby, 2003, 131-46, 74.01%
  2577. Ben Roff, Osseo, 2004, 111-39, 74%
  2578. Ryan Bruns, Marshall, 1999, 111-39, 74%
  2579. Steve Hegland, St. Michael-Albertville, 2006, 91-32, 73.98%
  2580. Matt Uher, Owatonna, 2007, 91-32, 73.98%
  2581. Justin Jones, Mille Lacs, 2004, 142-50, 73.95%
  2582. Chad Bjerke, Mound Westonka, 1988, 71-23-2, 73.95%
  2583. Curt Kobilarcsik, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1987, 71-24-1, 73.95%
  2584. Garth Ochsendorf, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2013, 88-31, 73.94%
  2585. Jon Radunz, Tartan, 2001, 105-37, 73.94%
  2586. Jim Soine, Litchfield, 105-36-1, 73.94%
  2587. Jason Ulmschmid, Frazee, 139-49, 73.93%
  2588. Chris McPhail, Pine Island, 2005, 153-54, 73.91%
  2589. Ben Radant, Simley, 102-36, 73.91%
  2590. Tom Waldvogel, Osakis, 68-24, 73.91%
  2591. Joe Strauss, Goodhue, 119-42, 73.91%
  2592. Brett Rasmussen, Kasson-Mantorville, 1983, 119-41-1, 73.91%
  2593. Mitch Jury, Bloomington, 102-36, 73.91%
  2594. Adam McMenomy, Hastings, 1999, 85-30, 73.91%
  2595. Steve Schletty, Bloomington, 68-24, 73.91%
  2596. Brett Stolarzyk, Stewartville, 2013, 167-59, 73.89%
  2597. Andy Henning, Fulda/Murray County Central, 2009, 133-47, 73.88%
  2598. JJ Kratzke, Perham, 2002, 133-47, 73.88%
  2599. Jeff Wichern, Minneapolis Roosevelt, 1993, 133-45-2, 73.88%
  2600. David Berdahl, Eden Prairie, 1989, 82-28-1, 73.87%
  2601. Brent Wersinger, Benson, 1996, 82-29-, 73.87%
  2602. Greg Dubay, Delano, 1980, 65-23, 73.86%
  2603. Cameron Henning, Jackson County Central, 2013, 65-23, 73.86%
  2604. Joe Miller, Bemidji, 2002, 127-45, 73.83%
  2605. Jacob Zamzow, Dover-Eyota, 2002, 127-45-, 73.83%
  2606. Ben Lamphere, Hibbing, 2003, 127-45, 73.83%
  2607. Morgan Parriott, New Prague, 2013, 189-67, 73.82%
  2608. Shane Doyea, Crookston, 93-32-1, 73.8%
  2609. Jeff Miller, Frazee, 76-26-1, 73.78%
  2610. Doug Ryan, Goodhue, 1973, 76-23-4, 73.78%
  2611. Erik Johnson, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1997, 121-43, 73.78%
  2612. Daren Wingert, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2011, 135-48, 73.77%
  2613. Chris Schilling, Park Cottage Grove, 2008, 90-32, 73.77%
  2614. Shawn Garcia, Henry Sibley, 1990, 90-27-5, 73.77%
  2615. Adam Winkelman, Foley, 1996, 90-32, 73.77%
  2616. Tony Frisch, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 104-36-1, 73.75%
  2617. John Mitchell, Osseo, 1998, 104-37, 73.75%
  2618. Brett Gadient, Goodhue, 104-37, 73.75%
  2619. Nick Kaml, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2016, 118-42, 73.75%
  2620. Andy Leisen, Rochester Mayo, 2005, 146-52, 73.73%
  2621. Kurt Haakinson, Sauk Centre, 2005, 146-52, 73.73%
  2622. Kade Johnson, Bemidji, 2014, 146-52, 73.73%
  2623. Bill Hickman, Buffalo, 73-24-2, 73.73%
  2624. John Juliar, St. Clair, 1984, 87-31, 73.72%
  2625. Casey O’Reilly, Goodhue, 1998, 101-36, 73.72%
  2626. Chad Hoffman, Staples, 1999, 115-41, 73.71%
  2627. Mike Goebel, Little Falls, 115-40-1, 73.71%
  2628. Dusty Blankenship, Worthington, 1998, 115-41, 73.71%
  2629. Troy Morisette, Tartan, 2010, 143-51, 73.71%
  2630. Tristyn Hanson, Lakeville North, 2015, 154-55, 73.68%
  2631. Tyler Tober, Mora, 2016, 112-40, 73.68%
  2632. Peter Kern, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2005, 70-25, 73.68%
  2633. Nick Creamier, Coon Rapids, 2008, 70-25, 73.68%
  2634. Scott Garver, Winnebago, 70-25, 73.68%
  2635. Carl Traut, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1979, 70-25, 73.68%
  2636. Joe Recchio, Tartan, 1991, 70-25, 73.68%
  2637. Eric Croatt, Ortonville, 2008, 165-59, 73.66%
  2638. Jake Malone, United North Central, 2013, 137-49, 73.65%
  2639. Zach Bruns, Marshall, 2001, 109-39, 73.64%
  2640. Mike Land, Cloquet, 2008, 95-34, 73.64%
  2641. Ryan Marx, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1995, 95-33-1, 73.64%
  2642. Craig Piotrowki, Foley, 1994, 81-29, 73.63%
  2643. Jeremy Johnson, Faribault, 1999, 134-48, 73.62%
  2644. Travis Thoreson, St. Francis, 134-47-1, 73.62%
  2645. Mike Christensen, Buffalo, 2005, 67-24, 73.62%
  2646. Bob Maher, Osakis, 67-24, 73.62%
  2647. Adam Vee, St. Michael-Albertville, 1996, 134-48, 73.62%
  2648. Chuck LaMee, Milaca, 2005, 120-43, 73.61%
  2649. Brian Anderson, Osakis, 120-43, 73.61%
  2650. Adam Bohrer, Owatonna, 1996, 120-43, 73.61%
  2651. Tracy Smith, Austin, 1994, 92-33, 73.6%
  2652. Derik Pearson, Rosemount, 2006, 92-33, 73.6%
  2653. Mark Anson, Milaca, 2002, 92-33, 73.6%
  2654. Brent Kolbow, Forest Lake, 2008, 92-33, 73.6%
  2655. David Lindell, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 2010, 131-47, 73.59%
  2656. Dan Horstmann, Stewartville, 78-28, 73.58%
  2657. Wayne Sonnickson, Winnebago, 78-28, 73.58%
  2658. Tim Larson, Lake Park/Audubon, 2004, 103-37, 73.57%
  2659. Alex Cooling, Madelia/Truman, 2011, 128-46, 73.56%
  2660. Tim Dickason, Moorhead, 1988, 64-23, 73.56%
  2661. Bernie Ries, Rosemount, 1975, 64-22-1, 73.56%
  2662. Tanner Rohlik, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2013, 153-55, 73.55%
  2663. Mike Minske, Rochester Mayo, 2010, 153-55, 73.55%
  2664. Jason Stark, Milaca, 89-31-1, 73.55%
  2665. Ben Fox, Kimball, 89-32, 73.55%
  2666. Brady Beier, Mora, 2015, 114-41, 73.54%
  2667. Bryan King, Mankato East, 1992, 114-38-3, 73.54%
  2668. Matt Kahnke, Prior Lake, 2012, 139-50, 73.54%
  2669. Max Poikonen, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran, 2010, 125-45, 73.52%
  2670. Kelly Andree, Tracy, 1995, 75-27, 73.52%
  2671. Ryan Krumwiede, Perham, 1999, 100-36, 73.52%
  2672. Shane Vos, Granite Falls, 75-25-2, 73.52%
  2673. Cole Roeder, Stewartville, 2004, 161-58, 73.51%
  2674. Justin Bain, Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland, 2007, 136-49, 73.51%
  2675. Ben Genereux, Crookston, 2010, 111-40, 73.5%
  2676. Austin Walz, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 2013, 111-40, 73.5%
  2677. Mike Wendland, Blue Earth Area, 86-29-2, 73.5%
  2678. Bob Payne, Hancock/Cyrus, 86-30-1, 73.5%
  2679. Mike Priebe, Dover-Eyota, 2001, 147-53-, 73.5%
  2680. Jim Hirt, Elk River, 1981, 61-16-6, 73.49%
  2681. Ammoren Dohm, Milaca, 2009, 61-22, 73.49%
  2682. Nate Kuisle, Stewartville, 2001, 61-22, 73.49%
  2683. Collin Strian, Stewartville, 61-22, 73.49%
  2684. Tim Pinski, Park Cottage Grove, 61-20-2, 73.49%
  2685. Lyle Zemke, Goodhue, 1975, 72-22-4, 73.46%
  2686. Rick Brandt, Frazee, 2012, 105-38, 73.42%
  2687. Bill Dandurand, Clarkfield, 127-42-4, 73.41%
  2688. Frank Menne, Centennial, 69-24-1, 73.4%
  2689. Matt Barton, Wabasha-Kellogg, 1997, 138-50, 73.4%
  2690. Luke Trout, Wadena-Deer Creek, 2001, 138-50, 73.4%
  2691. Cody Pahan, Minnewaska Area, 2005, 80-29, 73.39%
  2692. Garrett Ploeger, Pipestone Area, 2018, 182-66, 73.38%
  2693. Barry Nelson, Hancock/Cyrus, 91-32-1, 73.38%
  2694. Miah Ulrich, West Central Area, 1995, 102-36-1, 73.38%
  2695. Mitch Gerold, Braham Area, 2008, 113-41, 73.37%
  2696. Drew Johnson, Owatonna, 2003, 113-41, 73.37%
  2697. Keith Wasserzieher, Aitkin, 2009, 124-45, 73.37%
  2698. Dylan Hanson, New London-Spicer, 2012, 146-53, 73.36%
  2699. Steve Hoard, Grand Rapids, 1987, 110-39-1, 73.33%
  2700. Matthew Dowell, Albany, 2008, 132-48, 73.33%
  2701. Drew Hruska, Rochester Mayo, 2004, 132-48, 73.33%
  2702. Ben Gaughan, Moorhead, 2010, 110-40, 73.33%
  2703. Jacob Claybaugh, Waseca, 2013, 110-40, 73.33%
  2704. Hunter Rajkowski, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 2017, 110-40, 73.33%
  2705. Brian Beste, Sauk Centre, 1994, 66-24, 73.33%
  2706. Kalvin Girtz, Pierz, 132-48, 73.33%
  2707. Ernie Merrill, St. Michael-Albertville, 88-31-1, 73.33%
  2708. Scott Delaney, Austin, 1997, 77-28, 73.33%
  2709. Jeff Robley, Pelican Rapids, 1973, 66-24, 73.33%
  2710. Aaron Haley, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2011, 129-47, 73.29%
  2711. Chad Lachowitzer, Grand Rapids, 1997, 85-31, 73.27%
  2712. Tristin Faust, Northfield, 2010, 159-58, 73.27%
  2713. Dave Brunn, Foley, 1967, 74-27, 73.26%
  2714. Dave Anderson, Osakis, 63-23, 73.25%
  2715. Kevin Mann, Moorhead, 1981, 63-23, 73.25%
  2716. Gabe Krenik, Pine Island, 2006, 115-42, 73.24%
  2717. Travis Gillund, Minneota, 1996, 115-42, 73.24%
  2718. Matt Njos, Anoka, 2015, 115-42, 73.24%
  2719. Craig Cihlar, Minnewaska Area, 2002, 115-42, 73.24%
  2720. Chet Lexvold, Goodhue, 2002, 115-42, 73.24%
  2721. Miah Fitzgerald, Martin County West, 1999, 104-38, 73.23%
  2722. Pete Nusbaum, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, 1983, 104-35-3, 73.23%
  2723. Eric Ryan, Goodhue, 2008, 145-53, 73.23%
  2724. Tyler Carlson, Mora, 2011, 134-49, 73.22%
  2725. Steve O’Brien, Pelican Rapids, 1988, 82-28-2, 73.21%
  2726. Don Nihart, Northfield, 1993, 123-42-3, 73.21%
  2727. Troy Marr, Centennial, 82-28-2, 73.21%
  2728. Tom Schiefelbein, Kimball, 71-24-2, 73.19%
  2729. Josh Waldee, Rochester John Marshall, 2008, 101-37, 73.18%
  2730. Rob Whelan, Bemidji, 101-37, 73.18%
  2731. Lukas Lynch, Elk River, 2006, 131-48, 73.18%
  2732. Dan Lewis, St. Clair, 1983, 90-32-1, 73.17%
  2733. Dan Flatau, Perham, 2002, 90-33, 73.17%
  2734. Chris Pierson, Hastings, 1998, 90-33, 73.17%
  2735. Shawn Flynn, Granite Falls, 60-21-1, 73.17%
  2736. Ryan Langlais, Eastview, 2004, 139-51, 73.15%
  2737. Brandon Fiedler, Dassel-Cokato, 2010, 109-40, 73.15%
  2738. Nick Bauman, Minnetonka, 109-40, 73.15%
  2739. Joe Klaehn, Southland, 2003, 109-40, 73.15%
  2740. Tillman Larson, Fillmore Central, 1997, 79-29, 73.14%
  2741. PJ Poncelet, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2000, 98-36, 73.13%
  2742. Matt Clark, Park Rapids Area, 1989, 98-35-1, 73.13%
  2743. Mike Cox, Barnesville, 2004, 117-43, 73.12%
  2744. Lord Josh Hyeamang, Apple Valley, 2014, 68-25, 73.11%
  2745. Chad Olson, Farmington, 1995, 155-57, 73.11%
  2746. Cody Welch, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2012, 155-57, 73.11%
  2747. Darin Wieneke, Adrian, 87-30-2, 73.1%
  2748. Anthony Jackson, Simley, 106-39, 73.1%
  2749. Ken Huber, Montevideo, 1994, 106-38-1, 73.1%
  2750. Chris Cook, Hastings, 1999, 106-39, 73.1%
  2751. Michael Otomo, Dover-Eyota, 2016, 144-53-, 73.09%
  2752. Vince Bachman, Frazee, 76-28, 73.07%
  2753. Jeremy Glende, Medford, 2000, 114-42, 73.07%
  2754. Storm Booe, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2010, 141-52, 73.05%
  2755. Eric Bertram, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1996, 122-44-1, 73.05%
  2756. Joseph Weaver, Minnewaska Area, 2015, 103-38, 73.04%
  2757. Mitchell Hagen, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2009, 168-62, 73.04%
  2758. Sam Pokornowski, Dassel-Cokato, 2010, 84-31, 73.04%
  2759. Derek Klatt, Buffalo, 84-31, 73.04%
  2760. Brent Yule, Medford, 2004, 149-55, 73.03%
  2761. Greg Bare, Aitkin, 1991, 65-24, 73.03%
  2762. Mark Richardson, Janesville, 130-46-2, 73.03%
  2763. Jeremy Jirele, Owatonna, 130-48, 73.03%
  2764. Mark Bonagofsky, Mahnomen/Waubun, 2003, 111-41, 73.02%
  2765. Brandon Schmitt, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2013, 111-41, 73.02%
  2766. Jamie Foss, Royalton, 1999, 119-44, 73%
  2767. Nick Deters, Austin, 1998, 73-27, 73%
  2768. Mike Andrewski, Tartan, 2002, 100-37, 72.99%
  2769. Brett Bishop, Red Lake County Central, 1997, 127-47, 72.98%
  2770. Matt Morgan, Braham Area, 2004, 135-50, 72.97%
  2771. Troy Miest, St. James, 81-27-3, 72.97%
  2772. Jaxon Sommers, Totino-Grace, 2015, 81-30, 72.97%
  2773. Dennis Gadient, Goodhue, 1978, 81-27-3, 72.97%
  2774. Benjamin McPhail, Pine Island, 2010, 170-63, 72.96%
  2775. Jerry Storjohann, St. Clair, 1989, 89-32-1, 72.95%
  2776. Doug Muyres, Foley, 1973, 62-23, 72.94%
  2777. Brent Molitor, St. Francis, 62-23, 72.94%
  2778. Ben Thoreson, Moorhead, 2003, 62-23, 72.94%
  2779. Kevin Splittstoeser, Stewartville, 62-23, 72.94%
  2780. Brad Reich, St. Clair, 1987, 62-22-1, 72.94%
  2781. Ben Roberson, Lake City, 2003, 97-36, 72.93%
  2782. Eric Wiener, Osakis, 2006, 132-49, 72.92%
  2783. Aaron Berge, Kasson-Mantorville, 2016, 140-52, 72.91%
  2784. Brandon Gruchow, Park Rapids Area, 2000, 105-39, 72.91%
  2785. Walker Russek, Delano, 2017, 105-39, 72.91%
  2786. Adam Feuerhelm, LaCrescent, 105-39, 72.91%
  2787. Tom True, Austin, 1962, 78-26-3, 72.89%
  2788. Pat Rourke, Rosemount, 1992, 78-28-1, 72.89%
  2789. Miguel Ambriz, LPGE/Browerville, 2016, 121-45, 72.89%
  2790. Cody Nunn, Frazee, 2009, 86-32, 72.88%
  2791. Billy Dehmer, St. Michael-Albertville, 1995, 129-47-1, 72.88%
  2792. Jim Hilpipre, Blue Earth Area, 86-31-1, 72.88%
  2793. Randy Dehmer, St. Michael-Albertville, 2001, 86-32, 72.88%
  2794. Seth Schlee, Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland, 2006, 94-35, 72.86%
  2795. Graham Evavold, Minneapolis Southwest, 2016, 94-35, 72.86%
  2796. Adam Ourada, Wabasso, 2008, 145-54, 72.86%
  2797. Justin Skillings, Frazee, 2007, 153-57, 72.85%
  2798. Seth Elwood, Apple Valley, 2015, 102-38, 72.85%
  2799. Jeff Forcier, Hutchinson, 102-37-1, 72.85%
  2800. Jesse Spates, Paynesville, 1997, 102-38, 72.85%
  2801. Matt Smith, Martin County West, 1998, 102-38, 72.85%
  2802. Fredy Padilla, St. Paul Humboldt, 110-41, 72.84%
  2803. Troy Longtin, Barnesville, 2008, 118-44, 72.83%
  2804. Evan Caldon, Elk River, 2013, 118-44, 72.83%
  2805. Wade Conway, Onamia, 126-45-2, 72.83%
  2806. Ben Hoglund, Big Lake, 2004, 126-47, 72.83%
  2807. Jon Fehrmann, Concordia Academy, 67-25, 72.82%
  2808. Dean Mikel, Medford, 1979, 67-24-1, 72.82%
  2809. Drey Loge, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 2013, 142-53, 72.82%
  2810. Kyle Wiest, Sibley East, 2010, 75-28, 72.81%
  2811. Brandin Dahl, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2017, 75-28, 72.81%
  2812. Chad Wood, Rochester Mayo, 83-31, 72.8%
  2813. Rich Ehrich, Blue Earth Area, 91-34, 72.8%
  2814. Ryan Thelemann, Waterville-Elysian Morristown, 2002, 91-34, 72.8%
  2815. John Campbell, Tracy, 1990, 91-33-1, 72.8%
  2816. Darin Egeland, Sauk Centre, 1996, 99-37, 72.79%
  2817. Landen Cole, Yellow Medicine East, 2007, 107-40, 72.78%
  2818. Andrew Peterson, Fertile-Beltrami, 2006, 115-43, 72.78%
  2819. Brad Schlomann, Butterfield-Odin/Mt. Lake, 1993, 131-48-1, 72.77%
  2820. Nathan Brecht, Glenwood-Starbuck, 139-51-1, 72.77%
  2821. Kyle Drehmel, Goodhue, 2013, 147-55, 72.77%
  2822. Cody Socher, Delano, 2008, 128-48, 72.72%
  2823. Jake Wiese, Pelican Rapids, 1998, 104-39, 72.72%
  2824. Ross Neubauer, BOLD/Buffalo Lake-Hector, 2007, 96-36, 72.72%
  2825. Tim Hentges, Scott West, 2008, 80-30, 72.72%
  2826. Blaine Novak, Foley, 1985, 80-30, 72.72%
  2827. Chad Dollansky, St. Francis, 80-28-2, 72.72%
  2828. Bryce Wasmund, Apple Valley, 2005, 72-27, 72.72%
  2829. Danny Karsten, Owatonna, 120-40-5, 72.72%
  2830. Doug Sanderson, Owatonna, 88-29-4, 72.72%
  2831. Tim Feuchtenberger, Hancock/Cyrus, 72-26-1, 72.72%
  2832. Troy Knudson, New London-Spicer , 1997, 120-45, 72.72%
  2833. John Grygelko, St. Michael-Albertville, 2004, 112-42, 72.72%
  2834. Jamie Kahler, Madelia/Truman, 96-36, 72.72%
  2835. Mike Mohs, Wadena-Deer Creek, 88-31-2, 72.72%
  2836. Troy Gross, Park Cottage Grove, 72-26-1, 72.72%
  2837. Ryan Christopherson, Clarkfield, 64-24, 72.72%
  2838. Nathan Schmitz, Perham, 2009, 141-53, 72.68%
  2839. Mitch Grussing, MACCRAY, 2007, 125-47, 72.67%
  2840. Chris Steffenson, Mille Lacs, 2008, 125-47, 72.67%
  2841. Brian Mix, Dover-Eyota, 1999, 125-47-, 72.67%
  2842. Dan Glazier, Wells-Easton, 1991, 117-44, 72.67%
  2843. Derrick Madison, St. James, 1999, 117-44, 72.67%
  2844. Justin LaGosh, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2004, 109-41, 72.66%
  2845. Brian Schueller, Dawson-Boyd, 1988, 109-40-1, 72.66%
  2846. John Trinh, Mound Westonka, 1998, 101-38, 72.66%
  2847. Ryan Jacobson, Northfield, 2002, 93-35, 72.65%
  2848. Zach Nelson, Kasson-Mantorville, 2003, 93-35, 72.65%
  2849. Garrett Beaman, Henry Sibley, 2015, 178-67, 72.65%
  2850. Brandon Peters, Faribault, 2013, 170-64, 72.64%
  2851. Tony Klosterboer, Montevideo, 2007, 154-58, 72.64%
  2852. Adam Sieben, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2001, 122-46, 72.61%
  2853. Blaine Hjelm, St. Francis, 2007, 114-43, 72.61%
  2854. Matt Myrvik, Minneota, 1995, 114-43, 72.61%
  2855. Isaac Josephson, Minneota, 2013, 114-43, 72.61%
  2856. Travis Meyer, Houston, 1990, 106-40, 72.6%
  2857. Brett Todd, Aitkin, New London-Spicer, 1978, 106-39-1, 72.6%
  2858. Chris Piere, Anoka, 2002, 106-40, 72.6%
  2859. Jeff Pokorney, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1995, 106-40, 72.6%
  2860. Dorian Thompson, Mound Westonka, 2003, 106-40, 72.6%
  2861. Luke Sailer, Perham, 2013, 151-57, 72.59%
  2862. Nick Peterson, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2006, 143-54, 72.58%
  2863. Justin Lebahn, Rosemount, 2005, 90-34, 72.58%
  2864. Kurt Domnick, Morris Area/Hancock, 1995, 127-47-1, 72.57%
  2865. Jacob Carr, Fergus Falls/Hillcrest Lutheran, Perham, 2000, 127-48, 72.57%
  2866. Kyle Dukowitz, Brainerd/Pillager, 2005, 111-42, 72.54%
  2867. Justin Horne, Detroit Lakes, 2006, 111-42, 72.54%
  2868. Tom Evan, Wells-Easton, 1981, 74-25-3, 72.54%
  2869. Kevin Fynboh, Thief River Falls, 2009, 177-67, 72.54%
  2870. John Dolezal, Faribault, 1998, 140-53, 72.53%
  2871. Matt Hechsel, Apple Valley, 2011, 103-39, 72.53%
  2872. Dusty Bakker, Montevideo, 2003, 103-39, 72.53%
  2873. Gary Campbell, Hinckley, 1986, 66-25, 72.52%
  2874. Andy Brokovich, Minnetonka, 66-25, 72.52%
  2875. Beau Hansen, Albert Lea, 2007, 124-47, 72.51%
  2876. Josh Hiltner, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2004, 145-55, 72.5%
  2877. Jacob Vaith, Lake City, 2006, 116-44, 72.5%
  2878. Mitch Mohs, Wadena-Deer Creek, 87-33, 72.5%
  2879. Mike Weber, Woodbury, 2003, 87-33, 72.5%
  2880. Justin Osterman, Frazee, 1991, 129-47-2, 72.47%
  2881. Ned Shuck, Maple River, 2000, 129-49, 72.47%
  2882. Dan Schutte, Edina, 1995, 129-49, 72.47%
  2883. Brett Bogart, Brooten, 1986, 100-35-3, 72.46%
  2884. Bruce Clark, Norwood Young America, 1978, 100-35-3, 72.46%
  2885. Jerad Schmoll, Chatfield, 2000, 100-38, 72.46%
  2886. Jeff Cargill, St. James, 2004, 100-38, 72.46%
  2887. Chris Sawatzky, Mora, 2007, 142-54, 72.44%
  2888. Tony Montgomery, Plainview, 1980, 71-25-2, 72.44%
  2889. Jason Brueske, Wadena-Deer Creek, 71-27, 72.44%
  2890. Noah Becker, LPGE/Browerville, 2016, 163-62, 72.44%
  2891. Jerry Abfalter, Foley, 1996, 92-35, 72.44%
  2892. Wade DeCent, Crosby-Ironton, 92-35, 72.44%
  2893. Jadian Foley, Becker, 2005, 92-35, 72.44%
  2894. Luke Reiter, New London-Spicer, 2009, 113-43, 72.43%
  2895. John Nething II, New London-Spicer, 2010, 155-59, 72.42%
  2896. Casey Johnson, Kasson-Mantorville, 2010, 155-59, 72.42%
  2897. Brady Bos, Pipestone Area, 2014, 168-64, 72.41%
  2898. Tyler Patron, New York Mills, 2014, 126-48, 72.41%
  2899. Jeremy Welter, Buffalo, 2005, 84-32, 72.41%
  2900. Leon Duchene, Sauk Centre, 1993, 84-30-2, 72.41%
  2901. Nic Grimley, Monticello, 2012, 84-32, 72.41%
  2902. Scott Ferris, Buffalo, 84-30-2, 72.41%
  2903. Tyler Snoberger, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2017, 63-24, 72.41%
  2904. Tyler Jenson, Foley, 2012, 97-37, 72.38%
  2905. Mike Haedt, Madelia/Truman, 1992, 97-36-1, 72.38%
  2906. Chet Wolff, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1991, 97-35-2, 72.38%
  2907. Grant Hartman, Truman, 1990, 76-28-1, 72.38%
  2908. Paul Mack, Coon Rapids, 2005, 110-42, 72.36%
  2909. Phil Meinert, Princeton, 2004, 110-42, 72.36%
  2910. Tim Kraemer, Rocori, 2001, 123-47, 72.35%
  2911. JJ Ebersole, Lake Park, 1988, 102-39, 72.34%
  2912. Lee Schmalz, Mound-Westonka, 2016, 115-44, 72.32%
  2913. John Bauer, Monticello, 81-31, 72.32%
  2914. Justin Sather, Dawson-Boyd, 2008, 94-36, 72.3%
  2915. Chad Harding, Blue Earth Area, 107-37-4, 72.29%
  2916. Mitch Ask, St. James, 1990, 107-38-3, 72.29%
  2917. Jeremy Klein, Annandale, 60-20-3, 72.28%
  2918. Mark Currie, Hinckley, 1980, 60-23, 72.28%
  2919. Isaac Schmaedeke, Roseville Area, 2015, 73-28, 72.27%
  2920. Tracy Rehbein, Centennial, 73-27-1, 72.27%
  2921. Shawn Leuthard, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1993, 146-54-2, 72.27%
  2922. Ben Butler, Browerville, 1994, 146-55-1, 72.27%
  2923. David Hackmann, BOLD, 1992, 86-33, 72.26%
  2924. Konrad Blood, Mora, 2018, 86-33, 72.26%
  2925. Michael Burckhardt, Coon Rapids, 2013, 125-48, 72.25%
  2926. Jake Lawrence, Mankato West, 2000, 125-48, 72.25%
  2927. Ty Torgerson, Cambridge-Isanti, 2013, 138-53, 72.25%
  2928. Kurt Werk, West Central Area, 1997, 138-53, 72.25%
  2929. Mitchell Fulton, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2017, 151-58, 72.24%
  2930. Zach Gehrman, Park Cottage Grove, 2008, 91-35, 72.22%
  2931. Dean Christenson, Wabasha-Kellogg, 1992, 122-46-1, 72.18%
  2932. Isaac Klaehn, Southland, 2004, 122-47, 72.18%
  2933. Joe Weinmann, Rochester Century, 2005, 109-42, 72.18%
  2934. Nick Wilkes, Mille Lacs, 96-37, 72.18%
  2935. John Pierce, Hibbing, 96-33-4, 72.18%
  2936. Dusty Bullerman, Adrian, 2005, 179-69, 72.17%
  2937. Kevin Carlson, St. Francis, 83-32, 72.17%
  2938. Shawn Frisch, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 1995, 83-32, 72.17%
  2939. Luke Barthel, St. Michael-Albertville, 83-31-1, 72.17%
  2940. Jason Ableitner, Pine Island, 1991, 70-26-1, 72.16%
  2941. Kim Merritt, Canby, 127-42-7, 72.15%
  2942. Jared Knips, Jackson County Central, 2006, 114-44, 72.15%
  2943. Aron Attig, Albert Lea, 1996, 101-39, 72.14%
  2944. Darrin Carlson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2005, 132-51, 72.13%
  2945. Neil Pearson, Cosmos, 88-34, 72.13%
  2946. Jona Bernier, Red Lake County Central, 1991, 119-46, 72.12%
  2947. Scott Pries, Plainview, 1980, 75-28-1, 72.11%
  2948. Chevez Goble, Foley, 2012, 75-29, 72.11%
  2949. Nate Moudry, Willmar, 106-41, 72.1%
  2950. Cesar Munoz, Brooklyn Center, 2000, 137-53, 72.1%
  2951. Joseph Grove, Moorhead, 2016, 124-48, 72.09%
  2952. Perry Kuntz, Moorhead, 2000, 62-24, 72.09%
  2953. Nick Miller, Owatonna, 2006, 111-43, 72.07%
  2954. Jon Lachowitzer, Grand Rapids, 1996, 111-40-3, 72.07%
  2955. Mike Sather, Greenbush, 1995, 111-42-1, 72.07%
  2956. Jason Schmitz, New Prague, 1991, 80-29-2, 72.07%
  2957. Andy Lejcher, Pine Island, 1991, 80-31, 72.07%
  2958. Shane Braun, St. Charles, 2006, 129-50, 72.06%
  2959. Dan Halland, Bagley/Fosston, 1996, 129-50, 72.06%
  2960. Ryan Jones, Mille Lacs, 129-50, 72.06%
  2961. Blake Wolters, Pipestone Area, 2016, 129-50, 72.06%
  2962. Jake Nohl, Morris Area/Hancock, 2006, 116-45, 72.04%
  2963. Tom Burke, Janesville, 1975, 67-23-3, 72.04%
  2964. Don Tomann, Delano, 1986, 85-33, 72.03%
  2965. Philip Magedanz, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2006, 85-33, 72.03%
  2966. Ethan Hoppe, St. James, 2008, 103-40, 72.02%
  2967. Jordan Keil, Aitkin, 2003, 103-40, 72.02%
  2968. Ryan Reid, Mound-Westonka, 2016, 139-54, 72.02%
  2969. Chase Thielen, Renville County West, 2002, 139-54, 72.02%
  2970. Jason Perala, Crookston, 1999, 108-42, 72%
  2971. Chris Lejcher, Pine Island, 1993, 90-32-3, 72%
  2972. Jesse Hylton, Centennial, 2009, 90-35, 72%
  2973. Barry Unzeitig, Aitkin, 1987, 72-27-1, 72%
  2974. Grant Kyllo, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2011, 131-51, 71.97%
  2975. Jordan Cook, Hastings, 2001, 95-37, 71.96%
  2976. Carl Richard, Cambridge-Isanti, 2006, 95-37, 71.96%
  2977. Phil Kick, New Prague, 2003, 95-37, 71.96%
  2978. Ty Johnson, Woodbury, 2015, 154-60, 71.96%
  2979. Spencer Lanners, Monticello, 2009, 77-30, 71.96%
  2980. Adam Stalboerger, Mahnomen/Waubun, 2008, 136-53, 71.95%
  2981. Joe Conley, Simley, 2003, 118-46, 71.95%
  2982. Cole Allery, Park Cottage Grove, 2008, 100-39, 71.94%
  2983. Andy Kirkpatrick, Anoka, 2002, 100-39, 71.94%
  2984. Justin Waggoner, Minneapolis Washburn, 1999, 100-39, 71.94%
  2985. Nick Henning, Fulda/Murray County Central, 2006, 141-55, 71.93%
  2986. Austin Jordan, Stillwater Area, 2013, 123-48, 71.92%
  2987. Jim Lambeth, St. Francis, 82-32, 71.92%
  2988. Andy Braun, Cretin-Derham Hall, 1995, 105-41, 71.91%
  2989. Richard Soto, St. James, 2013, 64-25, 71.91%
  2990. Ted Kasper, Pierz, 64-22-3, 71.91%
  2991. Brandon Lexvold, Goodhue, 2001, 151-59, 71.9%
  2992. Mark Johnson, Hinckley, 1979, 87-32-2, 71.9%
  2993. Dennis Feuchtenberger, Hancock, 87-32-2, 71.9%
  2994. Larry Liljenquist, Aitkin, 1988, 110-43, 71.89%
  2995. Joe Kern, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1998, 156-61, 71.88%
  2996. Tom Faber, Rocori, 1996, 156-60-1, 71.88%
  2997. Gage Halvorson, Montevideo, 2006, 138-54, 71.87%
  2998. Stuart Brandt, Barnesville, 2013, 115-45, 71.87%
  2999. Jarrett Hoeppner, Apple Valley, 2009, 92-36, 71.87%
  3000. Gordie Gall, Pierz, 69-23-4, 71.87%
  3001. Matt Spoden, St. Cloud Apollo, 2009, 143-56, 71.85%
  3002. Sam Fasnacht, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1991, 97-36-2, 71.85%
  3003. Matt Morris, Albert Lea, 2007, 148-58, 71.84%
  3004. Blaine Coyle, Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton, 2009, 148-58, 71.84%
  3005. Bryan Schroeder, Wells-Easton, 1991, 74-29, 71.84%
  3006. Chris Tibbetts, Aitkin, 2001, 102-40, 71.83%
  3007. Kurt Vegdahl, New London-Spicer , 1983, 79-30-1, 71.81%
  3008. Blake Altermatt, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2013, 107-42, 71.81%
  3009. Jake Tesch, St. Charles, 2005, 112-44, 71.79%
  3010. Andrew Levos, St. Clair, 2005, 112-44, 71.79%
  3011. Tyler Stevensen, Madelia/Truman, 2007, 112-44, 71.79%
  3012. Adam Hoffmann, Hastings, 2001, 84-33, 71.79%
  3013. Kent Harfmann, Medford, 1987, 84-32-1, 71.79%
  3014. Ryan Mergen, Monticello, 2005, 145-57, 71.78%
  3015. Jared Florell, Totino-Grace, 2017, 178-70, 71.77%
  3016. Brock Larson, Brainerd, 1996, 89-35, 71.77%
  3017. Thanh Pham, Osseo, 1993, 61-24, 71.76%
  3018. Logan Oellien, Canby, 2007, 122-48, 71.76%
  3019. Tyler Tischer, Cambridge-Isanti, 2012, 122-48, 71.76%
  3020. Walker Thiele, Totino-Grace, 2014, 122-48, 71.76%
  3021. Willie Oelrich, Tartan, 61-24, 71.76%
  3022. Terry Connelly, New Prague, 1975, 61-24, 71.76%
  3023. Justin Fitzgerald, Martin County West, 1996, 122-48, 71.76%
  3024. Brad Meyer, Pierz, 2013, 155-61, 71.75%
  3025. Isaac Florell, Totino-Grace, 2015, 155-61, 71.75%
  3026. Jack Holker, Monticello, 94-37, 71.75%
  3027. Rob Weber, Paynesville, 1991, 66-24-2, 71.73%
  3028. Danny Walton, Hancock/Cyrus, 104-39-2, 71.72%
  3029. Todd Klemz, Rogers, 2008, 104-41, 71.72%
  3030. Jeff Moore, Mapleton/Amboy/Good Thunder, 71-28, 71.71%
  3031. Amin Buta, Minneapolis South, 2012, 114-45, 71.69%
  3032. Alan Spaeth, St. Charles, 2016, 114-45, 71.69%
  3033. Jordan Phibbs, Jackson County Central, 2011, 76-30, 71.69%
  3034. Ben Meyer, Dassel-Cokato, 2000, 114-45, 71.69%
  3035. Tim Eggert, Rochester John Marshall, 2001, 114-45, 71.69%
  3036. Jordan Sharp, Roseau, 2008, 81-32, 71.68%
  3037. Brad Bullerman, Adrian, 2000, 124-49, 71.67%
  3038. Alex Haffner, Chatfield, 2014, 172-68, 71.66%
  3039. Larry Brey, Sleepy Eye, Herman, 1988, 86-34, 71.66%
  3040. Chris Cagle, Faribault, 1998, 91-36, 71.65%
  3041. Andy Fraley, Forest Lake, 91-36, 71.65%
  3042. Joe Facchinni, Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway, 2003, 139-55, 71.64%
  3043. Ken Kastenbauer, Mora, 2013, 96-38, 71.64%
  3044. Joe Radunz, Tartan, 1995, 96-38, 71.64%
  3045. Adam Shemon, Hastings, 2005, 101-40, 71.63%
  3046. Caleb Lanoue, Mahnomen/Waubun, 2010, 154-61, 71.62%
  3047. Tee Baker, Big Lake, 2008, 106-42, 71.62%
  3048. Ben Henle, New London-Spicer, 2012, 106-42, 71.62%
  3049. Nels Anderson, Dassel-Cokato, 2005, 116-46, 71.6%
  3050. Brian Loeffler, St. Clair, 1988, 116-46, 71.6%
  3051. Kyle Pieper, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 1996, 121-48, 71.59%
  3052. Dave Augustin, St. James, 63-20-5, 71.59%
  3053. Tim Ratz, Clarkfield, 63-22-3, 71.59%
  3054. Mike Hopkins, Becker, 2005, 63-16-9, 71.59%
  3055. Tony Archer, Adrian, 1981, 63-22-3, 71.59%
  3056. Ryan Schroepfer, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2011, 131-52, 71.58%
  3057. Matt Skattum, Luverne, 136-53-1, 71.57%
  3058. Roger VanVleet, Kimball, 68-27, 71.57%
  3059. Ben Derynck, Minneota, 2004, 73-29, 71.56%
  3060. James Schechter, Minnetonka, 2009, 73-29, 71.56%
  3061. Chad Lanners, Minneota, 73-26-3, 71.56%
  3062. Phil LaFleur, Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton, 2008, 156-62, 71.55%
  3063. Derek Weinmann, Irondale, 2012, 156-62, 71.55%
  3064. Bruce Wold, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1999, 78-31, 71.55%
  3065. Scott Quamme, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1983, 83-32-1, 71.55%
  3066. Mitch Lorentz, Cannon Falls, 1992, 93-33-4, 71.53%
  3067. Cory Williams, Rosemount, 1998, 93-37, 71.53%
  3068. Chad Robertson, Pine Island, 2005, 103-41, 71.52%
  3069. Kim Mattson, Lake Park, 1981, 103-40-1, 71.52%
  3070. Nate Pachan, Browerville/Eagle Valley, 2003, 123-49, 71.51%
  3071. Patrick Voigt, Richfield, 2017, 128-51, 71.5%
  3072. Randy Mortenson, Madison, 1990, 133-49-4, 71.5%
  3073. Daryl Becker, St. Michael-Albertville, 1995, 138-54-1, 71.5%
  3074. Jake Benzkofer, Mankato East, 2006, 110-44, 71.42%
  3075. Justin Koob, New Ulm, 2008, 110-44, 71.42%
  3076. Tanner Tobkin, New London-Spicer, 2012, 110-44, 71.42%
  3077. Cole Longtin, Barnesville, 2000, 105-42, 71.42%
  3078. Jake Johnson, Prior Lake, 2006, 90-36, 71.42%
  3079. Dan Austin, East Grand Forks, 1981, 80-31-1, 71.42%
  3080. Kevin Leiferman, Madelia/Truman, 2008, 80-32, 71.42%
  3081. Codie Weeding, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2011, 80-32, 71.42%
  3082. Matt Williams, Yellow Medicine East, 2006, 75-30, 71.42%
  3083. Greg Schad, Plainview, 75-26-4, 71.42%
  3084. Mike Fouqette, Foley, 2006, 70-28, 71.42%
  3085. Nick Lefebvre, Foley, 2012, 70-28, 71.42%
  3086. Steve McDonald, Aitkin, 1983, 60-24, 71.42%
  3087. Kevin Greniger, Grand Rapids, 1983, 85-30-4, 71.42%
  3088. Dan Tabbert, Simley, 2004, 120-48, 71.42%
  3089. Jeff Harer, Eden Prairie, 1998, 115-46, 71.42%
  3090. Mike Cacka, Silver Lake, 1988, 115-46, 71.42%
  3091. Steve Jansen, BOLD, 100-39-1, 71.42%
  3092. Elicaseth You, Minnetonka, 90-36, 71.42%
  3093. John Moore, Maple River, 70-28, 71.42%
  3094. Kurt Yerbich, Blackduck, 1973, 60-24, 71.42%
  3095. Nate Meixell, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2012, 157-63, 71.36%
  3096. Ryan Sullivan, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2007, 142-57, 71.35%
  3097. Jake Berthiaume, Monticello, 2014, 142-57, 71.35%
  3098. Dan Deslauriers, Canby, 2008, 137-55, 71.35%
  3099. Trevor Rasmussen, Albert Lea, 2010, 127-51, 71.34%
  3100. Joe Kunshier, Forest Lake, 1998, 122-49, 71.34%
  3101. Troy Lohse, West Central Area, 1997, 117-47, 71.34%
  3102. Dain Hatlestad, Brooten, 1986, 102-39-2, 71.32%
  3103. Jon Toedter, Perham, 102-41, 71.32%
  3104. John Deinhart, St. James, 102-40-1, 71.32%
  3105. Jason Yates, Cambridge-Isanti, 1995, 102-41, 71.32%
  3106. Kevin Buehler, LaCrescent, 102-41, 71.32%
  3107. Andrew Gustafson, Centennial, 2013, 97-39, 71.32%
  3108. Allan Dosan, Virginia Area, 1994, 97-37-2, 71.32%
  3109. Jay Witty, Plainview, 1982, 92-36-1, 71.31%
  3110. Josh Jacobson, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2009, 92-37, 71.31%
  3111. Pat Bergin, Lake City, 92-35-2, 71.31%
  3112. Scott Padrnos, Brainerd/Pillager, 2008, 87-35, 71.31%
  3113. Mike Rentz, Buffalo, 77-28-3, 71.29%
  3114. Keith Lumley, Big Lake, 2005, 144-58, 71.28%
  3115. Tyler Wagner, Adrian, 2007, 72-29, 71.28%
  3116. Timmy Ruter, Buffalo, 2010, 139-56, 71.28%
  3117. Grant Goettl, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2007, 134-54, 71.27%
  3118. Wyatt Stevens, Windom/Mountain Lake, 2015, 134-54, 71.27%
  3119. Chad Hodenfield, St. Cloud Tech, 1991, 67-27, 71.27%
  3120. Troy Streett, Maple River, 67-26-1, 71.27%
  3121. Austin Eichmann, Hastings, 2016, 129-52, 71.27%
  3122. John Traut, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1978, 62-25, 71.26%
  3123. Jeff Barrett, Annandale, 1993, 62-25, 71.26%
  3124. Mike Swenson, Dawson-Boyd, 1980, 62-20-5, 71.26%
  3125. Nick Knutson, New Prague, 2016, 119-48, 71.25%
  3126. Eric Fiedler, Cambridge-Isanti, 2002, 114-46, 71.25%
  3127. Jack Barnes, Simley, 2009, 114-46, 71.25%
  3128. Wyatt Reyerson, Albert Lea, 2001, 114-46, 71.25%
  3129. John Benson, BOLD, 109-44, 71.24%
  3130. Brad Thompson, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1992, 104-39-3, 71.23%
  3131. Dan Washburn, Mora, 1997, 104-42, 71.23%
  3132. Christopher Pfarr, LeSueur-Henderson, 2013, 146-59, 71.21%
  3133. Sean O’Neil, Prior Lake, 2014, 136-55, 71.2%
  3134. Grant Ascheman, Benson, 2016, 126-51, 71.18%
  3135. Mickey Kirk, St. Michael-Albertville, 2006, 158-64, 71.17%
  3136. Robby Doliber, Robbinsdale Cooper, 2001, 79-32, 71.17%
  3137. Derek Pesta, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 2006, 116-47, 71.16%
  3138. Seth Sanftner, Mora, 2010, 153-62, 71.16%
  3139. Hilario Alvarado, St. James, 2008, 111-45, 71.15%
  3140. Steve Wolf, Plainview, 1985, 74-28-2, 71.15%
  3141. John Gusewelle, Sauk Centre, 2010, 143-58, 71.14%
  3142. Tyler Tubbs, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, 2004, 143-58, 71.14%
  3143. Austin Miley, Willmar, 2014, 138-56, 71.13%
  3144. Darin Engelby, Cambridge-Isanti, 1999, 138-56, 71.13%
  3145. Andy Globa, Osseo, 2000, 101-41, 71.12%
  3146. Terry Johnson, St. Clair, 1978, 64-26, 71.11%
  3147. Scott Larson, Park Cottage Grove, 64-26, 71.11%
  3148. Steve Eggerichs, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1997, 64-26, 71.11%
  3149. Sam Fischenich, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2009, 155-63, 71.1%
  3150. Colton Johnston, Ogilvie, 2008, 155-63, 71.1%
  3151. Tyler Blauert, Frazee, 2009, 91-37, 71.09%
  3152. Jason Shierts, Becker, 2003, 91-37, 71.09%
  3153. Jim McDermott, Austin, 2007, 118-48, 71.08%
  3154. Keegan Edgerton, Hinckley-Finlayson/Pine City/East Central, 2011, 118-48, 71.08%
  3155. Scott Haupert, Pipestone, 86-29-6, 71.07%
  3156. Paul Kubinski, Tartan, 1992, 86-33-2, 71.07%
  3157. Luke Philippi, Dassel-Cokato, 86-35, 71.07%
  3158. Todd Eustice, Waseca, 86-33-2, 71.07%
  3159. Dillon Downes, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2011, 135-55, 71.05%
  3160. Collin Steuber, Fairmont/Martin County West, 2018, 135-55, 71.05%
  3161. Skipp Sandberg, Northfield, 2002, 103-42, 71.03%
  3162. Tyelr Yule, Medford, 2009, 103-42, 71.03%
  3163. Dan Nyquist, Dassel-Cokato, 2005, 76-31, 71.02%
  3164. Brett Sloneker, Stewartville, 76-31, 71.02%
  3165. Jon Longhenry, Granite Falls/Clarkfield, 76-27-4, 71.02%
  3166. Travis Olson, Blue Earth Area, 2001, 76-31, 71.02%
  3167. Brad Wendland, Blue Earth Area, 125-49-2, 71.02%
  3168. Mike Wallraff, Centennial, 2004, 147-60, 71.01%
  3169. Gabe Foltz, Detroit Lakes, 2012, 120-49, 71%
  3170. Ryan Johnson, Dover-Eyota, 2007, 120-49-, 71%
  3171. Marty Alger, Grand Rapids, 1990, 71-27-2, 71%
  3172. Andrew Bates, Sibley East, 2007, 164-67, 70.99%
  3173. Dennis Sik, West Central Area/Ashby, 2005, 93-38, 70.99%
  3174. Stuart Nutting, Aitkin, 1990, 110-44-1, 70.96%
  3175. Matthew Boncich, Cretin-Derham Hall, 2015, 110-45, 70.96%
  3176. Brandon Bahr, Bemidji, 2008, 88-36, 70.96%
  3177. Dan Jacob, Tracy, 1985, 66-27, 70.96%
  3178. Jason Fier, Minneota, 1994, 127-52, 70.94%
  3179. Justin Hahn, Forest Lake, 1993, 105-41-2, 70.94%
  3180. Tim Oelke, Janesville, 1986, 105-41-2, 70.94%
  3181. Tony Sauer, Adrian, 2005, 144-59, 70.93%
  3182. Jeff Hermann, Bloomington, 61-23-2, 70.93%
  3183. Keith Dehmer, St. Michael-Albertville, 61-22-3, 70.93%
  3184. Adam Hiltner, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2006, 161-66, 70.92%
  3185. Adam Pesta, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 2003, 100-41, 70.92%
  3186. Evan Osterhoudt, Hibbing, 2006, 100-41, 70.92%
  3187. Dan Hanson, Battle Lake-Underwood-Henning, 1979, 100-38-3, 70.92%
  3188. Mike Bradford, Kasson-Mantorville, 1992, 100-39-2, 70.92%
  3189. Travis Ahlf, Menahga/Sebeka, 2006, 139-57, 70.91%
  3190. Danny Crone, Apple Valley, 2006, 117-48, 70.9%
  3191. Bob Lind, Aitkin, 1992, 117-46-2, 70.9%
  3192. Sam Moeller, Rosemount, 2013, 78-32, 70.9%
  3193. Steven Salinas, Blooming Prairie, 2004, 156-64, 70.9%
  3194. Dave Nordaune, Granite Falls, 78-31-1, 70.9%
  3195. John Hausladen, Silver Lake, 1993, 134-53-2, 70.89%
  3196. Andrew Schumacher, Mankato East, 2008, 112-46, 70.88%
  3197. Brett Fouquette, Foley, 1986, 73-30, 70.87%
  3198. Ryan Michaelis, Monticello, 107-44, 70.86%
  3199. Ryder Schmidt, Mound-Westonka, 2014, 107-44, 70.86%
  3200. Nick Wilcox, Brooklyn Center, 1996, 107-44, 70.86%
  3201. Zach Beaumaster, Monticello, 2014, 141-58, 70.85%
  3202. Jason Schueller, Dawson-Boyd, 2005, 119-49, 70.83%
  3203. Scott Gorecki, Foley, 1993, 102-42, 70.83%
  3204. James Meyer, Apple Valley, 2006, 68-28, 70.83%
  3205. Roger Kingsley , Aitkin, 1982, 68-27-1, 70.83%
  3206. Casey Decker, Maple River, 2014, 68-28, 70.83%
  3207. Jim Schermerhorn, Frazee, 1997, 102-42, 70.83%
  3208. Darren Engblom, Braham Area, 1988, 102-38-4, 70.83%
  3209. Paul Edmunds, Clarkfield, 85-34-1, 70.83%
  3210. Erik Imes, Pipestone, 68-28, 70.83%
  3211. Adam Richter, Perham, 148-61, 70.81%
  3212. Brady Nelson, Rochester Mayo, 2015, 148-61, 70.81%
  3213. Ross Benson, Burnsville, 1998, 114-47, 70.8%
  3214. Curtis Ricard, Fertile-Beltrami, 1992, 97-39-1, 70.8%
  3215. Rick Hoffman, New Ulm, 97-38-2, 70.8%
  3216. Jeff Perine, Frazee, 80-32-1, 70.79%
  3217. Luke Prairie, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 2010, 80-33, 70.79%
  3218. Dean Jacques, Buffalo, 80-33, 70.79%
  3219. Cassidy Strong, Elk River, 80-33, 70.79%
  3220. Jon Verhelst, Canby, 2008, 143-59, 70.79%
  3221. Dennis Glass, Park Cottage Grove, 63-26, 70.78%
  3222. Russ Smith, Rosemount, 1981, 63-25-1, 70.78%
  3223. Alex Ossefoort, Pipestone Area, 2013, 92-38, 70.76%
  3224. Rick Schiefelbein, Kimball, 1999, 92-31-7, 70.76%
  3225. Josh Melchior, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1991, 92-35-3, 70.76%
  3226. Brian Harren, Centennial, 75-28-3, 70.75%
  3227. Kyle Koehntop, Morris Area/Hancock, 2004, 150-62, 70.75%
  3228. Tim Sachariason, Montevideo, 1983, 87-34-2, 70.73%
  3229. Mike Belich, Hibbing, 2010, 116-48, 70.73%
  3230. Paul Tollefson, Blooming Prairie, 1997, 87-36, 70.73%
  3231. Jacob Johnson, Jackson County Central, 2008, 157-65, 70.72%
  3232. Shane Siewert, Lake City, 2015, 157-65, 70.72%
  3233. Brody Davidson, Crookston, 2011, 128-53, 70.71%
  3234. Logan Hansen, Albert Lea, 2008, 99-41, 70.71%
  3235. Marcus Mancilman, Pine Island, 1998, 70-29, 70.7%
  3236. Clint Cole, Madelia/Truman, 70-29, 70.7%
  3237. Chad Holm, Grand Rapids, 1990, 82-32-2, 70.68%
  3238. Ethan Osterhoudt, Hibbing, 2003, 123-51, 70.68%
  3239. Mike Schiefelbein, Kimball, 82-33-1, 70.68%
  3240. Ethan Vogt, Sauk Centre, 2004, 159-66, 70.66%
  3241. Nate Schutz, Totino-Grace, 2018, 106-44, 70.66%
  3242. Steve Hinrichs, Goodhue, 106-39-5, 70.66%
  3243. Mitchell Schmitz, Caledonia, 2016, 118-49, 70.65%
  3244. Ted Calson, Byron, 1989, 65-26-1, 70.65%
  3245. Ricky Otten, Milaca, 65-27, 70.65%
  3246. Joe Bisek, New Prague, 1992, 65-26-1, 70.65%
  3247. Kip Anderson, Pelican Rapids, 2007, 142-59, 70.64%
  3248. Brent Weller, New York Mills, 2005, 142-59, 70.64%
  3249. Joe Sandkamp, Hastings, 2003, 77-32, 70.64%
  3250. Dan Paulson, St. Michael-Albertville, 77-29-3, 70.64%
  3251. Beau Voigt, Southland, 1998, 89-37, 70.63%
  3252. Isaak Isane, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2016, 101-42, 70.62%
  3253. Tom Reagan, Crosby-Ironton, 1991, 101-40-2, 70.62%
  3254. Chase Norton, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2014, 108-45, 70.58%
  3255. Matt Schrandt, Stewartville, 72-30, 70.58%
  3256. Aiston Degeest, Centennial, 2017, 72-30, 70.58%
  3257. Aron Kukowski, Greenbush, 1994, 96-40, 70.58%
  3258. Josh Canterbury, Southland, 1993, 84-35, 70.58%
  3259. Brian Johnson, Hastings, 1989, 60-24-1, 70.58%
  3260. Chase Seys, St. Clair, 2004, 115-48, 70.55%
  3261. Dan Marquette, Hastings, 2014, 103-43, 70.54%
  3262. Cole Klinkner, Blue Earth Area, 2017, 91-38, 70.54%
  3263. Zachary Pesch, LeSueur-Henderson, 2008, 158-66, 70.53%
  3264. Anthony Myhre, Minneota, 2004, 79-33, 70.53%
  3265. Brad Koehn, Mora, 2008, 134-56, 70.52%
  3266. Ben Bogart, Alexandria, 2017, 134-56, 70.52%
  3267. Andy Cowell, Medford, 1999, 67-28, 70.52%
  3268. Aaron Erickson, Minnewaska Area, 2000, 110-46, 70.51%
  3269. Taylor Carlson, United North Central, 2014, 141-59, 70.5%
  3270. Jay Fogelson, Byron, 2001, 86-36, 70.49%
  3271. Adam Luberts, New London-Spicer, 2007, 160-67, 70.48%
  3272. Klinton VanHeuveln, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2011, 160-67, 70.48%
  3273. Zach Hanson, Rochester Mayo, 2009, 117-49, 70.48%
  3274. Scott Pauly, Cold Spring-Rocori, 1987, 74-27-4, 70.47%
  3275. Tyler Rath, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa , 2006, 74-31, 70.47%
  3276. Paul Wolf, Plainview, 1984, 74-26-5, 70.47%
  3277. Jeremy Hipps, Chaska, 1994, 74-31, 70.47%
  3278. Chris Lowrie, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1993, 124-51-1, 70.45%
  3279. Ryan Erdmann, Kasson-Mantorville, 2013, 93-39, 70.45%
  3280. Joe Richter, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1999, 124-52, 70.45%
  3281. Seth Moenkedick, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2004, 62-26, 70.45%
  3282. Joel Wirz, Milaca, 81-34, 70.43%
  3283. Tyler Wilson, Pelican Rapids, 2009, 100-42, 70.42%
  3284. Andy White, Pine Island, 1998, 100-42, 70.42%
  3285. Jack Hawkins, Wabasha-Kellogg, 2010, 138-58, 70.4%
  3286. Levi Marsh, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area, 2015, 138-58, 70.4%
  3287. Gunter Mussell, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2006, 69-29, 70.4%
  3288. Treyton Hought, Breckenridge, 2016, 69-29, 70.4%
  3289. Jared Schroepfer, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2019, 107-45, 70.39%
  3290. Travis Pesta, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 2004, 126-53, 70.39%
  3291. Quinn VanGorden, Hinckley-Finlayson, St. Michael-Albertville, 1998, 114-46-2, 70.37%
  3292. Mike Minette, New Prague, 2005, 114-48, 70.37%
  3293. Ryan Glenz, Paynesville, 2003, 95-40, 70.37%
  3294. Ethan Eggum, Austin/Austin Pacelli, 2009, 95-40, 70.37%
  3295. Nick Cervantes, Thief River Falls, 2011, 95-40, 70.37%
  3296. Derek Stripling, Minneota, 76-32, 70.37%
  3297. Jesse Fraley, Forest Lake, 1998, 95-40, 70.37%
  3298. Chris Lund, Osseo, 1997, 95-40, 70.37%
  3299. Justin Jenks, Little Falls, 2016, 159-67, 70.35%
  3300. Judd Connell, Hastings, 2007, 83-35, 70.33%
  3301. Mike Litke, Rosemount, 2006, 64-27, 70.32%
  3302. Torin Erickson, Milaca, 64-27, 70.32%
  3303. Warren Bailey, Pipestone, 64-25-2, 70.32%
  3304. Jonathan Steen, Red Rock Central/Westbrook Walnut Grove, 1997, 109-46, 70.32%
  3305. Kenny Steffens, Wadena-Deer Creek, 2007, 154-65, 70.31%
  3306. Nick Pfaff, Mille Lacs, 2007, 154-65, 70.31%
  3307. Cole Schreder, St. Cloud Tech, 2016, 135-57, 70.31%
  3308. Matt Uttermark, MACCRAY, 2005, 71-30, 70.29%
  3309. Mark Hoard, Grand Rapids, 1977, 71-30, 70.29%
  3310. Joe Gross, Blackduck, 1980, 97-40-1, 70.28%
  3311. Ben Barrone, Dover-Eyota, 2003, 123-52-, 70.28%
  3312. Mike Jensen, Willmar, 2001, 123-52, 70.28%
  3313. Ian Pratt, Mille Lacs, 78-33, 70.27%
  3314. Bobby Anderson, Barnesville, 111-47, 70.25%
  3315. Chris Lasher, Crosby-Ironton, 1993, 111-47, 70.25%
  3316. Jeff Sellman, Wadena-Deer Creek, 85-36, 70.24%
  3317. Paul Schmidt, Lake City, 1982, 85-34-2, 70.24%
  3318. Chris Halder, Lake City, 118-50, 70.23%
  3319. Travis Campbell, Dawson-Boyd, 2001, 92-39, 70.22%
  3320. Paul Breth, Holdingford, 1998, 92-39, 70.22%
  3321. Xavier Judge, Bloomington Kennedy, 2018, 125-53, 70.22%
  3322. Aaron Sweeney, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran, 2014, 158-67, 70.22%
  3323. Zach Kanzenbach, Medford, 2010, 132-56, 70.21%
  3324. Justin Wheaton, Robbinsdale Armstrong, 2012, 99-42, 70.21%
  3325. Tom Winkels, Stewartville, 66-28, 70.21%
  3326. Ryan Fliginger, St. Francis, 106-45, 70.19%
  3327. Kyle Bulera, Simley, 2008, 106-45, 70.19%
  3328. JR Ferrier, Crosby-Ironton, 2000, 106-45, 70.19%
  3329. Jeff O’Connor, Cambridge-Isanti, 2005, 73-31, 70.19%
  3330. Vince Lindquist, Braham Area, 1984, 73-30-1, 70.19%
  3331. Gregory Erlandson, Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah, 2012, 120-51, 70.17%
  3332. Mike Manger, Moorhead, 1993, 80-34, 70.17%
  3333. Dave Radunz, Henry Sibley, 1992, 87-36-1, 70.16%
  3334. Ben Goodrich, Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy, 2011, 87-37, 70.16%
  3335. James Sorenson, Hastings, 2001, 87-37, 70.16%
  3336. Brian Knutson, Benson, 2002, 134-57, 70.15%
  3337. Jake Skalicky, Simley, 1998, 141-60, 70.14%
  3338. Jacob Schmidt, New Ulm, 2010, 94-40, 70.14%
  3339. Thomas Hischer, Mora, 2015, 148-63, 70.14%
  3340. Josh Clark, Totino-Grace, 2018, 101-43, 70.13%
  3341. Matt Gausch, Brooklyn Center, 1996, 101-43, 70.13%
  3342. Dusty Nelson, Mora, 2001, 115-49, 70.12%
  3343. Ryan Willaert, Mankato Loyola, 1995, 122-52, 70.11%
  3344. Grant Johnson, Blooming Prairie, 2004, 122-52, 70.11%
  3345. John Ahnert, Rosemount, 1983, 61-23-3, 70.11%
  3346. Ryan Stenson, Chisago Lakes Area, 2017, 68-29, 70.1%
  3347. Joe Schiller, Totino-Grace, 2013, 82-35, 70.08%
  3348. Josh Altermatt, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2015, 82-35, 70.08%
  3349. Dave Michaelis, Monticello, 2003, 96-41, 70.07%
  3350. Brendan Reiss, Minneota, 2017, 103-44, 70.06%
  3351. Jeremiah Harms, Battle Lake-Underwood-Henning, 1997, 103-44, 70.06%
  3352. Greg Squires, LeCenter, 103-42-2, 70.06%
  3353. Reggie Fuller, Annandale/Maple Lake, 1999, 110-47, 70.06%
  3354. Dustin Coffin, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2002, 110-47, 70.06%
  3355. Chris Lexvold, Goodhue, 1998, 117-50, 70.05%
  3356. Tomm Ingle, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2012, 145-62, 70.04%
  3357. Andrew Janssen, Mounds View, 2007, 154-66, 70%
  3358. Cody Tibbetts, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2011, 140-60, 70%
  3359. Austin Kluis, Fulda/Murray County Central, 2012, 140-60, 70%
  3360. Ben Stommes, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2001, 126-54, 70%
  3361. Lucas Edberg, Scott West, 2007, 126-54, 70%
  3362. Randy Ascher, Monticello, 119-51, 70%
  3363. Tyler Jacobs, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 112-48, 70%
  3364. Sam Gunlogson, Yellow Medicine East, 105-45, 70%
  3365. Kyle Nordstrom, Simley, 2015, 105-45, 70%
  3366. Jerry Brndt, Mille Lacs, 98-41-1, 70%
  3367. Mike Cullen, Coon Rapids, 2008, 91-39, 70%
  3368. Joe Thompson, Lake City, 84-36, 70%
  3369. Mike Siegler, Foley, 2009, 84-36, 70%
  3370. Jesse Oestreich, Aitkin, 1998, 77-33, 70%
  3371. Paul Brenden, Grand Rapids, 1988, 70-30, 70%
  3372. Jeremy Rygh, Park Cottage Grove, 70-30, 70%
  3373. Richard Burr, Cannon Falls, 1990, 63-24-3, 70%
  3374. Al Holleman, Hancock/Cyrus, 63-25-2, 70%
  3375. Scott Morton, Hancock, 63-26-1, 70%
  3376. Chad Kostecka, Cambridge-Isanti, 1996, 63-27, 70%
  3377. Travis Kammerer, Chisago Lakes Area, 2011, 170-73, 69.95%
  3378. Joe Carpenter, Moorhead, 2013, 128-55, 69.94%
  3379. Zachary Gibson, Morris Area/Hancock/Chokio-Alberta, 2012, 121-52, 69.94%
  3380. Nate Gautsch, Brooklyn Center, 1995, 121-52, 69.94%
  3381. Joe Pesta, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 2009, 114-49, 69.93%
  3382. Andrew Gaughan, Moorhead, 2003, 114-49, 69.93%
  3383. Stacy Riedel, Eagle Valley, 1995, 107-46, 69.93%
  3384. Luke Boran, Brainerd/Pillager, 2013, 107-46, 69.93%
  3385. Jeff Zimmel, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 100-43, 69.93%
  3386. Colton Vekved, Becker, 2013, 100-43, 69.93%
  3387. Dale Warren, Milaca, 93-40, 69.92%
  3388. Ross Murray, Anoka, 2004, 93-40, 69.92%
  3389. Tom Kahlert, Cold Spring-Rocori, 86-34-3, 69.91%
  3390. Brad Solberg, Greenbush, 1983, 86-35-2, 69.91%
  3391. John Tatge, Willmar, 86-37, 69.91%
  3392. Gavin Larsen, Chaska/Chanhassen, 2011, 158-68, 69.91%
  3393. Ryan Ness, Pelican Rapids, 1984, 72-30-1, 69.9%
  3394. Dan Miller, Buffalo, 72-30-1, 69.9%
  3395. Nick Pegelow, Eastview, 2014, 72-31, 69.9%
  3396. Michael Kramer, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2011, 130-56, 69.89%
  3397. Jonathan Hoffner, Mahnomen/Waubun, 2015, 130-56, 69.89%
  3398. Dominic Skawiniak, Rogers, 2016, 65-28, 69.89%
  3399. Damon Traxler, Sibley East, 2005, 123-53, 69.88%
  3400. Sam McPhail, Pine Island, 2014, 153-66, 69.86%
  3401. Jason King, East Grand Forks, 1995, 102-44, 69.86%
  3402. Jamen Hulegaard, Anoka, 2006, 102-44, 69.86%
  3403. Tim Zeien, Hastings, 1996, 95-41, 69.85%
  3404. Nick Kleeberger, Martin County West, 1997, 95-41, 69.85%
  3405. Steve Urban, Chatfield, 88-38, 69.84%
  3406. Chad Lohse, West Central Area, 1996, 88-38, 69.84%
  3407. Mike Williams, St. Clair, 1996, 88-38, 69.84%
  3408. Brian Hagen, BOLD/Buffalo Lake-Hector, 2007, 88-38, 69.84%
  3409. Blake Bergeron, Crookston, 2014, 162-70, 69.82%
  3410. Tim Scheifelbein, Kimball, 81-31-4, 69.82%
  3411. TJ Fulton, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2014, 118-51, 69.82%
  3412. Brady Mehr, Kimball Area, 2016, 118-51, 69.82%
  3413. Jason Thompson, Benson, 1995, 118-50-1, 69.82%
  3414. Jake Yost, Nicollet, 2001, 118-51, 69.82%
  3415. Skip Toops, New London-Spicer , 2002, 111-48, 69.81%
  3416. Stacy Jahraus, Byron, 74-31-1, 69.81%
  3417. Scott Hoeft, Paynesville, 1992, 74-29-3, 69.81%
  3418. Jay Kopischke, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1996, 74-32, 69.81%
  3419. Matt Pearson, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2007, 104-45, 69.79%
  3420. Dakota Welsh, Dover-Eyota, 2014, 104-45-, 69.79%
  3421. Jeff Beshey, Glencoe, 1989, 104-45, 69.79%
  3422. Douglas Wolf, Le Center, 1974, 67-28-1, 69.79%
  3423. Kreg Viesselman, Wells-Easton, 1991, 67-29, 69.79%
  3424. Josh Lerfald, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2006, 97-42, 69.78%
  3425. Ted Androli, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2016, 150-65, 69.76%
  3426. Michael Menth, Totino-Grace, 2017, 120-52, 69.76%
  3427. Richard Milbeck, Pelican Rapids, 2005, 90-39, 69.76%
  3428. Tom Duncombe, St. Michael-Albertville, 2006, 60-26, 69.76%
  3429. Bob Cummings, Aitkin, 1983, 60-26, 69.76%
  3430. Dave Coyle, Pacelli, 1991, 90-36-3, 69.76%
  3431. John Davis, Thief River Falls, 90-38-1, 69.76%
  3432. Ricky Bonnett, Lakeville, 2004, 113-49, 69.75%
  3433. Collin DeGrammont, Lakeville North, 2014, 113-49, 69.75%
  3434. Nathan Glenz, Paynesville, 2002, 113-49, 69.75%
  3435. Jason Plekkenpol, New Prague, 1993, 83-33-3, 69.74%
  3436. Derek Swanson, Cambridge-Isanti, 2011, 129-56, 69.72%
  3437. John Goll, Hancock/Cyrus, 76-32-1, 69.72%
  3438. David Lance, Eden Prairie, 2014, 76-33, 69.72%
  3439. Kysten Zierke, Blue Earth Area, 2014, 76-33, 69.72%
  3440. Daryl Berg, Pipestone, 92-38-2, 69.69%
  3441. Tom Nygaard, Pelican Rapids, 1984, 69-30, 69.69%
  3442. Dan Renner, Mankato East, 1990, 69-23-7, 69.69%
  3443. Mitch Morrison, Austin, 1967, 69-28-2, 69.69%
  3444. Ken Tabery, Wadena-Deer Creek, 69-29-1, 69.69%
  3445. Mike Balder, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1991, 69-28-2, 69.69%
  3446. Tom Perillat, Henry Sibley, 2010, 115-50, 69.69%
  3447. Gaven Schlaak, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 2008, 108-47, 69.67%
  3448. Ryan Kuehl, Martin County West, 1995, 85-37, 69.67%
  3449. Dan Skorr, Pipestone-Jasper, 1986, 85-36-1, 69.67%
  3450. Cody Raze, St. Francis, 85-37, 69.67%
  3451. Doug Wright, Aitkin, 1989, 85-35-2, 69.67%
  3452. Kyle Benjamin, Farmington, 2015, 85-37, 69.67%
  3453. Ryan Tietz, New Prague, 1996, 78-34, 69.64%
  3454. Mark Hamilton, Becker, 78-34, 69.64%
  3455. Logan Brand, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, 2010, 133-58, 69.63%
  3456. Jace Clawiter, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2014, 133-58, 69.63%
  3457. Dave Slifka, Medford, 1985, 94-39-2, 69.62%
  3458. Trevor Pehrson, Waseca, 1992, 94-40-1, 69.62%
  3459. Paul Tellgren, Anoka, 2007, 110-48, 69.62%
  3460. Brian Wasserzieher, Aitkin, 2006, 142-62, 69.6%
  3461. Carter Williamson, Rochester John Marshall, 2014, 142-62, 69.6%
  3462. Justin Weaver, Byron, 2001, 71-31, 69.6%
  3463. Kris Hagen, Marshall, 1999, 103-45, 69.59%
  3464. Matt Matthees, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2007, 103-45, 69.59%
  3465. Cole Swenson, St. Francis, 103-45, 69.59%
  3466. Zack Zimmer, Becker, 2014, 103-45, 69.59%
  3467. Jordan Biehn, Jackson County Central, 2014, 119-52, 69.59%
  3468. Brock Bullerman, Adrian, 2011, 167-73, 69.58%
  3469. Anthony Sikorski, Tartan, 2007, 112-49, 69.56%
  3470. Bryan Madson, Albert Lea, 1999, 112-49, 69.56%
  3471. Tim Moore, Rochester John Marshall, 2013, 96-42, 69.56%
  3472. Paxton Woods, South St. Paul, 2016, 96-42, 69.56%
  3473. Grant Winter, Minnewaska Area, 2010, 64-28, 69.56%
  3474. John Dvorak, New Prague, 2005, 64-28, 69.56%
  3475. Mark Henn, White Bear Lake, 1989, 80-34-1, 69.56%
  3476. Darren Jones, Bloomington, 64-26-2, 69.56%
  3477. Doug Bobick, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1981, 64-28, 69.56%
  3478. Adam Langer, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2008, 137-60, 69.54%
  3479. Kent Backes, Becker, 2003, 137-60, 69.54%
  3480. Tom Halvorson, Montevideo, 2003, 105-46, 69.53%
  3481. James Haslip, Mankato East, 1997, 89-39, 69.53%
  3482. Jim Potthoff, Annandale, 1993, 89-37-2, 69.53%
  3483. Kevin Ham, Mound Westonka, 2005, 89-39, 69.53%
  3484. Doug Nissen, Pipestone, 73-30-2, 69.52%
  3485. Cliff Youngberg, Milaca, 73-32, 69.52%
  3486. Jim Kath, Buffalo, 73-31-1, 69.52%
  3487. Jake Simon, Lakeville North, 2006, 130-57, 69.51%
  3488. Ryan Cain, Martin County West, 1995, 114-50, 69.51%
  3489. Shane Fesenmaier, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 2010, 155-68, 69.5%
  3490. Taylor Jergenson, Minnewaska Area, 2005, 82-36, 69.49%
  3491. Tim Ramaker, Wells-Easton, 1983, 82-36, 69.49%
  3492. Tom Casey, Shakopee, 2009, 148-65, 69.48%
  3493. Craig Pike, Pine Island, 1998, 66-29, 69.47%
  3494. AJ Stevens, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2008, 141-62, 69.45%
  3495. Kevin Morlan, Crookston, 1996, 125-55, 69.44%
  3496. Andy Jackson, South St. Paul, Cretin-Derham Hall, 2013, 125-55, 69.44%
  3497. Cory Schlack, Litchfield, 2005, 100-44, 69.44%
  3498. Robb Bendson, Staples, 100-44, 69.44%
  3499. Jeff Johnson, Cosmos, 75-32-1, 69.44%
  3500. Steve Johnson, Pipestone, 100-42-2, 69.44%
  3501. Alan Bailey, Kasson-Mantorville, 2005, 109-48, 69.42%
  3502. Greg Schreder, St. Cloud Tech, 1996, 109-48, 69.42%
  3503. Chris Wacker, Frazee, 93-38-3, 69.4%
  3504. Brandon Olson, Dawson-Boyd, 1998, 136-60, 69.38%
  3505. Ryan Keach, Dover-Eyota, 2016, 136-60-, 69.38%
  3506. Tony Herbst, Foley, 1995, 68-30, 69.38%
  3507. Nate Weber, Lac Qui Parle Valley, 68-28-2, 69.38%
  3508. Tim Schwartz, Wadena-Deer Creek, 77-34, 69.36%
  3509. Travis Curlee, Pine Island, 2002, 77-34, 69.36%
  3510. Casey Stellmach, Virginia Area, 2006, 129-57, 69.35%
  3511. Kyle Froslee, Barnesville, 86-38, 69.35%
  3512. Ryan Kottschade, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2015, 86-38, 69.35%
  3513. Kyle Anderson, Battle Lake-Underwood-Henning, 2003, 129-57, 69.35%
  3514. Brad Kruse, St. Clair, 2006, 156-69, 69.33%
  3515. Matt VanHorn, Park Cottage Grove, 2008, 104-46, 69.33%
  3516. Deron Stender, Browerville, 1988, 104-43-3, 69.33%
  3517. Jason Johnson, LeCenter, 113-48-2, 69.32%
  3518. Paul Markson, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1993, 97-42-1, 69.28%
  3519. Nathan Wood, Hastings, 1997, 97-43, 69.28%
  3520. Jeremy Thompson, Mound Westonka, 2001, 106-47, 69.28%
  3521. Kenny Mark, Moorhead, 2014, 115-51, 69.27%
  3522. Phil Clark, Norwood Young America, 2008, 124-55, 69.27%
  3523. Ethan Smith, Hutchinson, 2009, 133-59, 69.27%
  3524. Gerry Spoden, Kimball, 72-31-1, 69.23%
  3525. Kevin Grant, Winnebago, 63-27-1, 69.23%
  3526. Chad Larson, Cambridge-Isanti, 2008, 108-48, 69.23%
  3527. John Bush, Pipestone Area, 2010, 108-48, 69.23%
  3528. Kyle Johnson, Barnesville, 2013, 90-40, 69.23%
  3529. Zack Lavigne, Foley, 2006, 72-32, 69.23%
  3530. Brian Lahr, Cambridge-Isanti, 1999, 137-61, 69.19%
  3531. Shawn Larson, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1995, 119-53, 69.18%
  3532. Joe Bryce, Minnewaska Area, 2000, 110-49, 69.18%
  3533. Joel Herbrandson, Barnesville, 92-41, 69.17%
  3534. Justin Messer, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2001, 92-41, 69.17%
  3535. Josh Kohler, Monticello, 2008, 83-37, 69.16%
  3536. Jeremy Andrews, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1997, 83-37, 69.16%
  3537. Ron Riesing, Faribault, 1997, 74-33, 69.15%
  3538. Chad Hasselius, Osseo, 1998, 74-33, 69.15%
  3539. Jason Arndt, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 139-59-3, 69.15%
  3540. Justin Ratz, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1993, 65-28-1, 69.14%
  3541. Al Wiese, Adrian, 65-28-1, 69.14%
  3542. Mike Kuether, Austin, 1985, 65-26-3, 69.14%
  3543. Jesse Schumacher, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2008, 112-50, 69.13%
  3544. Travis Senske, Glencoe, 1993, 112-48-2, 69.13%
  3545. Brennen Russell, Austin/Austin Pacelli, 2013, 103-46, 69.12%
  3546. Chad Kubasch, Watertown-Mayer, 2006, 150-67, 69.12%
  3547. Tim Hippe, Minnewaska Area, 1991, 123-53-2, 69.1%
  3548. Shawn Wood, Hastings, 1992, 76-30-4, 69.09%
  3549. Kerry Lockrem, Frazee, 2006, 114-51, 69.09%
  3550. Alex Michaud, Eagan, 2005, 76-34, 69.09%
  3551. Joel Olson, Sauk Centre, 1973, 76-32-2, 69.09%
  3552. Nels Onstad, Hancock/Cyrus, 105-47, 69.07%
  3553. Lance Bailey, Aitkin, 1988, 105-44-3, 69.07%
  3554. Colton Doty, Bemidji, 2013, 105-47, 69.07%
  3555. Johnny Barthel, St. Michael-Albertville, 2000, 105-47, 69.07%
  3556. Matt Buysse, Minneota, 2007, 134-60, 69.07%
  3557. Josh Johnson, Blue Earth Area, 2012, 67-30, 69.07%
  3558. Mark Bertram, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1998, 67-30, 69.07%
  3559. Steve Fischer, St. Cloud Tech, 1991, 67-30, 69.07%
  3560. Jeremy Wilson, Owatonna, 2001, 125-56, 69.06%
  3561. Nathan Goette, United South Central, 2008, 125-56, 69.06%
  3562. Wayne Green, Silver Lake, 1990, 87-38-1, 69.04%
  3563. Tyler Faust, Northfield, 2006, 116-52, 69.04%
  3564. Jake Schoenecker, New Prague, 2006, 87-39, 69.04%
  3565. Jeff Allerson, Nicollet, 2005, 136-61, 69.03%
  3566. John Rieser, Byron, 107-46-2, 69.03%
  3567. Jeff Giefer, Frazee, 78-33-2, 69.02%
  3568. Joe Rathmanner, Big Lake, 2011, 78-35, 69.02%
  3569. Nate Lewis, Concordia Academy, 78-35, 69.02%
  3570. Jason Forstner, Madelia/Truman, 2003, 78-35, 69.02%
  3571. Jacob Rositas, Moorhead, 2013, 138-62, 69%
  3572. Robbie Gawboy, Maple Grove, 2006, 69-31, 69%
  3573. Travis Farniok, Delano, 1999, 89-40, 68.99%
  3574. Shane Salmen, Dassel-Cokato, 89-40, 68.99%
  3575. Branden Schorr, Kasson-Mantorville, 2013, 109-49, 68.98%
  3576. Ben Mulder, Adrian, 2013, 129-58, 68.98%
  3577. Jim Merkins, Hutchinson, 1999, 100-45, 68.96%
  3578. Craig Ellis, Pine Island, 1990, 80-34-2, 68.96%
  3579. Art Meyer, Perham, 100-45, 68.96%
  3580. Cary McLaughlin, Minnetonka, 2005, 80-36, 68.96%
  3581. Kyle Johnson, Cambridge-Isanti, 2005, 60-27, 68.96%
  3582. Brett Ebersole, Lake Park, 1987, 131-58-1, 68.94%
  3583. Jake Hanson, Rochester Mayo, 2013, 162-73, 68.93%
  3584. Isaac Johnson, Lake Park/Audubon, 2004, 142-64, 68.93%
  3585. Brian Tesch, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1998, 71-32, 68.93%
  3586. Randy Wiederholt, Aitkin, 1979, 71-31-1, 68.93%
  3587. Mike Marzinske, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2006, 102-46, 68.91%
  3588. Tony Feuchtenberger, St. James, 2001, 102-46, 68.91%
  3589. Brady Gilb, Willmar, 2007, 82-37, 68.9%
  3590. Jake Lanoue, Mahnomen/Waubun, 2004, 113-51, 68.9%
  3591. Doug Pixley, Pelican Rapids, 1983, 62-27-1, 68.88%
  3592. Kyle Gosse, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2004, 135-61, 68.87%
  3593. Nate Loosbrock, Adrian, 2013, 73-33, 68.86%
  3594. Jim Dvergsten, Greenbush, 1979, 73-27-6, 68.86%
  3595. Doug Barrett, Annandale, 73-32-1, 68.86%
  3596. Nick Lingwall, Brainerd, 2008, 84-38, 68.85%
  3597. Kalen Graham, Cambridge-Isanti, 2000, 95-43, 68.84%
  3598. Wes Wren, Dassel-Cokato, 1995, 95-43, 68.84%
  3599. Patrick Rooney, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, 2013, 148-67, 68.83%
  3600. Jeff Egeland, Sauk Centre, 1992, 106-46-2, 68.83%
  3601. Chad Bosl, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 1996, 117-53, 68.82%
  3602. Bob Church, New Prague, 1994, 64-29, 68.81%
  3603. Dale Zumwalt, St. James, 64-24-5, 68.81%
  3604. Mitch Mosher, Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland, 2005, 150-68, 68.8%
  3605. Bob Hall, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, 1995, 97-44, 68.79%
  3606. Mark Gehling, Foley, 2010, 108-49, 68.78%
  3607. Kyle Jenson, Red Lake County Central, 1998, 119-54, 68.78%
  3608. Cola Jensen, Simley, 2011, 141-64, 68.78%
  3609. Adam Kelling, Cambridge-Isanti, 2011, 165-75, 68.75%
  3610. Ben Gasner, Owatonna, 110-50, 68.75%
  3611. Kraig Carlson, Bloomington Jefferson, 110-50, 68.75%
  3612. Adam Christian, Paynesville, 2003, 110-50, 68.75%
  3613. Mike Linde, St. Clair, 1999, 99-45, 68.75%
  3614. Donnie Leuer, St. Michael-Albertville, 2016, 99-45, 68.75%
  3615. Josh Adams, Mankato East, 1995, 88-40, 68.75%
  3616. Rick Brandt, Frazee, 77-33-2, 68.75%
  3617. Danny Hansen, Cambridge-Isanti, 2004, 77-35, 68.75%
  3618. Dan Klitzke, Cambridge, 1979, 77-35, 68.75%
  3619. Monte Meier, Hastings, 1989, 66-29-1, 68.75%
  3620. Nick Libbey, Minnetonka, 2009, 101-46, 68.7%
  3621. Yusef Hassan, Burnsville, 2010, 101-46, 68.7%
  3622. TeJay Wojchowski, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2012, 101-46, 68.7%
  3623. Graydon Finn, Mounds View, 2007, 101-46, 68.7%
  3624. Jeremy Abfalter, Foley, 1996, 90-41, 68.7%
  3625. Paul Wright, Buffalo, 79-34-2, 68.69%
  3626. Mark Gunderson, Benson, 1996, 79-36-, 68.69%
  3627. Tyler Kuechle, Kimball, 2011, 136-62, 68.68%
  3628. Mike Nielson, Hinckley, 1988, 68-31, 68.68%
  3629. Kirk Nelson, Kimball, 68-30-1, 68.68%
  3630. Paul Mann, Goodhue, 103-46-1, 68.66%
  3631. Justin Smith, Sauk Centre, 92-42, 68.65%
  3632. Eric Jackson, Cretin-Derham Hall, 2003, 92-42, 68.65%
  3633. Ethan Pierson, St. James, 2009, 92-42, 68.65%
  3634. Wade Sather, Dawson-Boyd, 2000, 92-42, 68.65%
  3635. Casey Dehn, Owatonna, 2009, 92-42, 68.65%
  3636. Jordan Getschmann, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2013, 92-42, 68.65%
  3637. Shawn Richards, Wadena-Deer Creek, 1997, 70-32, 68.62%
  3638. Corey Field, Clarkfield, 70-32, 68.62%
  3639. Mitchell Watkins, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2013, 142-65, 68.59%
  3640. Shea Klooster, Adrian, 2009, 83-38, 68.59%
  3641. Tyler Walter, Mille Lacs, 107-49, 68.58%
  3642. Jesse Jaeger, Maple River, 2011, 107-49, 68.58%
  3643. Spud Laurent, Shakopee, 2006, 107-49, 68.58%
  3644. Jason Meyer, Pierz, 107-46-3, 68.58%
  3645. Chris Grenier, Wadena-Deer Creek, 107-49, 68.58%
  3646. Michael Churchill, Southland, 2011, 131-60, 68.58%
  3647. Brandon Sullivan, Pierz, 2014, 144-66, 68.57%
  3648. Dung Nguyen, St. Paul Humboldt, 96-44, 68.57%
  3649. Dwaine Lindberg, Braham Area, 1987, 72-33, 68.57%
  3650. Chad Conner, Osseo, 2001, 72-33, 68.57%
  3651. Paul Wittrock, Annandale, 109-49-1, 68.55%
  3652. Joe Nelson, Centennial, 2015, 85-39, 68.54%
  3653. Justin Luskey, Sibley East, 2010, 61-28, 68.53%
  3654. Jeff Peterson, Milaca, 98-44-1, 68.53%
  3655. Kyle Bailey, Kasson-Mantorville, 2005, 111-51, 68.51%
  3656. Bobby Petersen, Hastings, 2009, 74-34, 68.51%
  3657. Tossaporn (Boyd) Suparat, North Branch, 2009, 124-57, 68.5%
  3658. Paul Becker, Browerville, 1988, 124-53-4, 68.5%
  3659. Ryan Fast, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2005, 87-40, 68.5%
  3660. Kurt Becker, St. Michael-Albertville, 87-39-1, 68.5%
  3661. Graham Norsted, Minnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis, 113-52, 68.48%
  3662. Luke Nelson, Blooming Prairie, 2004, 126-58, 68.47%
  3663. Jeremy Hutchens, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2004, 89-41, 68.46%
  3664. Clint Palmer, Apple Valley, 102-44-3, 68.45%
  3665. Tim Balbach, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1998, 115-53, 68.45%
  3666. Bryant Ridgway, Trinity School at River Ridge, 2015, 130-60, 68.42%
  3667. Adam Neeck, Totino-Grace, 2005, 91-42, 68.42%
  3668. Jon Kraemer, Osakis, 78-36, 68.42%
  3669. Dave Trobec, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1991, 78-32-4, 68.42%
  3670. Donny Neumann, Osakis, 93-43, 68.38%
  3671. Joey Kinley, Worthington/Round Lake-Brewster, 2011, 93-43, 68.38%
  3672. John Mailloux, St. Cloud Tech, 2005, 80-37, 68.37%
  3673. Tyler Radke, Maple River, 2005, 134-61-1, 68.36%
  3674. Steve Schlagheck, St. Cloud Tech, 2001, 67-31, 68.36%
  3675. Tyler Pasvogel, Sibley East, 2012, 162-75, 68.35%
  3676. Andrew Swedzinski, Minneota, 2011, 95-44, 68.34%
  3677. Connor Finn, Mounds View, 2009, 123-57, 68.33%
  3678. Adam Waletzki, Dover-Eyota, 2008, 123-57-, 68.33%
  3679. Ken Knoll, Kimball, 82-36-2, 68.33%
  3680. Jordan Stracke, St. Cloud Tech, 2004, 82-38, 68.33%
  3681. Dillin Schultz, Owatonna, 2010, 110-51, 68.32%
  3682. Quinton Thiele, Totino-Grace, 2011, 110-51, 68.32%
  3683. Nicholas Esping, Minneota, 2015, 138-64, 68.31%
  3684. Chris Sinning, Pine Island, 1991, 69-29-3, 68.31%
  3685. Lee Redman, Minnesota Lake, 69-31-1, 68.31%
  3686. Donny Bothun, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2016, 112-52, 68.29%
  3687. Morgan Staton, Benson, 2013, 112-52-, 68.29%
  3688. Jeremy Dewar, Centennial, 84-39, 68.29%
  3689. Ed O’Brien, Henry Sibley, 1997, 99-46, 68.27%
  3690. John Myhre, Minneota, 1998, 99-46, 68.27%
  3691. Lance Offermann, Rosemount, 2004, 71-33, 68.26%
  3692. Matt Whipple, Litchfield, 71-33, 68.26%
  3693. Tyler Bemboom, Foley, 2012, 86-40, 68.25%
  3694. Tim Christensen, Lake Park, 1985, 86-38-2, 68.25%
  3695. Ken Francois, Rosemount, 2002, 86-40, 68.25%
  3696. Mark VanOort, Chisago Lakes Area, 101-47, 68.24%
  3697. Mark Andres, Pierz, 73-34, 68.22%
  3698. Aaron Moenkedick, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2006, 88-41, 68.21%
  3699. Brian Westby, New London-Spicer , 1998, 88-41, 68.21%
  3700. Nicholas Meyer, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2015, 118-55, 68.2%
  3701. Ted Saatzer, Mound Westonka, 2005, 133-62, 68.2%
  3702. Shane Fickes, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 2006, 148-69, 68.2%
  3703. McKale Evenson, Pelican Rapids, 2009, 120-56, 68.18%
  3704. Jesse Evans, Pipestone Area, 2006, 105-49, 68.18%
  3705. Mike Bradley, Mound Westonka, 1995, 90-42, 68.18%
  3706. Daniel Schermerhorn, Frazee, 2005, 75-35, 68.18%
  3707. Waylon Yeo, Minneota, 60-28, 68.18%
  3708. Earl Wolf, Adrian, 60-26-2, 68.18%
  3709. David Shockman, Braham Area, 2004, 135-63, 68.18%
  3710. Adam Leiferman, Madelia/Truman, 2002, 120-56, 68.18%
  3711. Todd Pitcher, Wells-Easton, 1989, 75-35, 68.18%
  3712. Todd Bauerly, Osseo, 1983, 60-27-1, 68.18%
  3713. Brian Mikel, Medford, 1986, 60-28, 68.18%
  3714. Chuck Wenz, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1977, 60-27-1, 68.18%
  3715. Trevor Oberg, South St. Paul, 2017, 137-64, 68.15%
  3716. Nate Redmann, Rochester John Marshall, 2007, 107-50, 68.15%
  3717. Brian Bertram, Byron, 2014, 107-50, 68.15%
  3718. Aaron Redding, New Prague, 2009, 92-43, 68.14%
  3719. Derik Schwanz, Madelia/Truman, 77-34-2, 68.14%
  3720. Jason Jarvis, Pacelli, 1990, 77-36, 68.14%
  3721. Stacey Nelson, St. Francis, 77-35-1, 68.14%
  3722. Corey Swenson, St. Francis, 62-29, 68.13%
  3723. Pete Senty, Apple Valley, 2001, 62-29, 68.13%
  3724. Adam Balzer, Owatonna, 94-44, 68.11%
  3725. Collin Olevson, Chaska/Chanhassen, 2017, 126-59, 68.1%
  3726. Noah Decker, Maple River, 2017, 126-59, 68.1%
  3727. Blake Spinks, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2012, 79-37, 68.1%
  3728. Wade Luhman, Goodhue, 2001, 79-37, 68.1%
  3729. Tom Keskey, Dassel-Cokato, 2014, 111-52, 68.09%
  3730. Bowen Schultz, Owatonna, 2013, 160-75, 68.08%
  3731. Charlie Leighton, Trinity at River Ridge, 2012, 128-60, 68.08%
  3732. Brandon Zabel, St. Peter, 2009, 96-45, 68.08%
  3733. Will Noll, Centennial, 2013, 96-45, 68.08%
  3734. Nick Scheffler, New Prague, 1988, 64-25-5, 68.08%
  3735. Zack Rajkowski, Foley, 2005, 98-46, 68.05%
  3736. D.J. Brey, St. James, 2006, 115-54, 68.04%
  3737. Alex Johnson, Breckenridge, 2008, 115-54, 68.04%
  3738. Nick Wingert, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2011, 66-31, 68.04%
  3739. Gary Vitale, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1987, 66-31, 68.04%
  3740. John Wesman, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2012, 83-39, 68.03%
  3741. Marcus Wolf, Rochester Mayo, 2011, 83-39, 68.03%
  3742. Quincy Spiering, St. Thomas Academy, 2016, 83-39, 68.03%
  3743. Tony Johnson, LaCrescent, 2000, 100-47, 68.02%
  3744. Ben Schwartz, Monticello, 2009, 117-55, 68.02%
  3745. Calab Svenby, Medford, 2009, 119-56, 68%
  3746. Duane Anderson, Braham Area, 1983, 68-29-3, 68%
  3747. Justin Nygaard, Centennial, 2003, 121-57, 67.97%
  3748. Chris Bjerke, Eagle Valley, 1991, 104-44-5, 67.97%
  3749. Jake Todd, Mound Westonka, 2007, 87-41, 67.96%
  3750. Brandon Waage, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2015, 157-74, 67.96%
  3751. Edward Hermel, Aitkin, 1975, 70-31-2, 67.96%
  3752. Ricky Jenson, Greenbush, 1983, 70-33, 67.96%
  3753. Brad Opsahl, Dassel-Cokato, 2000, 70-33, 67.96%
  3754. Dan Lentz, Osseo, 1989, 70-33, 67.96%
  3755. Aaron Breyfogle, Lake City, 2005, 123-58, 67.95%
  3756. Jake Schiller, Hutchinson, 2005, 123-58, 67.95%
  3757. Tyler Olson, Maple River, 2014, 123-58, 67.95%
  3758. Scott Balzer, Medford, 2004, 106-50, 67.94%
  3759. Shawn Ecklund, Chisago Lakes Area, 106-48-2, 67.94%
  3760. Nate Bullerman, Adrian, 72-34, 67.92%
  3761. Jake Hickerson, Ogilvie, 2013, 127-60, 67.91%
  3762. Rod Hacket, Royalton, 127-57-3, 67.91%
  3763. Nic Borchardt, Woodbury, 2005, 110-52, 67.9%
  3764. Tony Willaert, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2007, 74-35, 67.88%
  3765. Zac Cornett, Rosemount, 2003, 93-44, 67.88%
  3766. Jake Long, Canby, 2009, 112-53, 67.87%
  3767. Dan Cox, Sibley East, 1995, 131-60-2, 67.87%
  3768. Matt Wetterling, Willmar, 2003, 131-62, 67.87%
  3769. Dan Wagner, New Prague, 1998, 114-54, 67.85%
  3770. Mark Dehmer, St. Michael-Albertville, 76-33-3, 67.85%
  3771. John Paul Dirksen, Kimball, 116-55, 67.83%
  3772. Tyler McMonagle, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2009, 97-46, 67.83%
  3773. Eric Kruse, Breckenridge, 1997, 97-46, 67.83%
  3774. Connor Larson, Rogers, 2014, 97-46, 67.83%
  3775. Ryan Petersen, Cambridge-Isanti, 2000, 97-46, 67.83%
  3776. Tyler Olson, St. James, 2001, 78-37, 67.82%
  3777. Eric McClenahan, Yellow Medicine East, 118-56, 67.81%
  3778. Matt Gribben, Eden Prairie, 2013, 80-38, 67.79%
  3779. Jordan Hansen, Hutchinson, 2010, 141-67, 67.78%
  3780. Zack Schroeder, Breckenridge, 1998, 122-58, 67.77%
  3781. Beamer Flowers, St. Clair, 122-58, 67.77%
  3782. Andy Poster, Royalton/Upsala, 2012, 122-58, 67.77%
  3783. Dale Wendt, Moorhead, 1980, 61-28-1, 67.77%
  3784. Jeff Tureson, Greenbush, 1987, 61-26-3, 67.77%
  3785. Tyler Johnson, Concordia Academy, 61-29, 67.77%
  3786. Tim Roth, Delano, 2001, 103-49, 67.76%
  3787. Jeremy Hausladen, Silver Lake, 1991, 103-45-4, 67.76%
  3788. John Warmbold, Pelican Rapids, 2000, 124-59, 67.75%
  3789. Andy Riegstad, Willmar, 63-30, 67.74%
  3790. BJ Friedrichs, Sauk Centre, 1995, 107-51, 67.72%
  3791. Bobby Bedstead, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2003, 86-41, 67.71%
  3792. James Nelson, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2012, 109-52, 67.7%
  3793. Justin Gabrielson, Litchfield, 1995, 109-50-2, 67.7%
  3794. Dusty Faber, Martin County West, 2004, 109-52, 67.7%
  3795. Tony Bednarek, Tartan, 2004, 88-42, 67.69%
  3796. Nate Lundeen, Red Lake County Central, 1997, 132-63, 67.69%
  3797. Zach Reker, Adrian, 2008, 134-64, 67.67%
  3798. Cody Schunk, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2010, 134-64, 67.67%
  3799. Ben Fjoser, LeSueur/Cleveland, 2003, 67-32, 67.67%
  3800. Dylan McDonah, Byron, 90-43, 67.66%
  3801. Steve Auer, Holdingford, 1996, 113-54, 67.66%
  3802. Dalton Elliot, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2015, 136-65, 67.66%
  3803. Brady James, Waterville-Elysian, 2004, 115-55, 67.64%
  3804. Andrey Hartman, Truman, 1990, 71-30-4, 67.61%
  3805. Tim Ostby, Morris Area/Hancock/Chokio-Alberta, 2012, 96-46, 67.6%
  3806. Lane Siem, St. James, 96-43-3, 67.6%
  3807. Kenny Mumm, Hancock/Cyrus, 73-33-2, 67.59%
  3808. Brian Broll, Waconia, 2009, 73-35, 67.59%
  3809. Josh Winselman, Adrian, 73-35, 67.59%
  3810. Ron Gardas, Mounds View, 2003, 123-59, 67.58%
  3811. Alex Lindstrom, Eastview, 2017, 175-84, 67.56%
  3812. Jake Sailer, Frazee, 2007, 100-48, 67.56%
  3813. Joe Tadros, Minneapolis Roosevelt, 1994, 75-35-1, 67.56%
  3814. Tony Stensland, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1988, 75-36, 67.56%
  3815. Dean Nielson, Hinckley-Finlayson, 1992, 100-46-2, 67.56%
  3816. Nathan Preston, New Prague, 2014, 102-49, 67.54%
  3817. Robert Rasmussen, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 102-49, 67.54%
  3818. Cody Kragt, Milaca, 77-37, 67.54%
  3819. Justin Miller, Park Center, 2006, 131-63, 67.52%
  3820. Zach Diercks, Goodhue, 2006, 131-63, 67.52%
  3821. Josh McLain, Anoka, 2009, 79-38, 67.52%
  3822. Joe Lawler, Rochester Mayo, 2002, 79-38, 67.52%
  3823. Matt Shockman, Braham Area, 1997, 79-38, 67.52%
  3824. Dan Benning, Browerville, 1995, 135-61-4, 67.5%
  3825. Zach Dvorak, Columbia Heights, 2001, 108-52, 67.5%
  3826. Ethan Loftus, Dover-Eyota, 2010, 108-52-, 67.5%
  3827. Blake Johnson, Willmar, 81-39, 67.5%
  3828. Dean Dahlheimer, Monticello, 81-39, 67.5%
  3829. Eric Seppelt, Foley, 2004, 83-40, 67.47%
  3830. Mitch Stoltzman, Maple River, 2013, 83-40, 67.47%
  3831. Timm Ingle, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2012, 83-40, 67.47%
  3832. Jeremy Stetz, Barnesville, 83-40, 67.47%
  3833. Jacob Rukavina, Eastview, 2014, 141-68, 67.46%
  3834. Jeff Froslee, Battle Lake-Underwood-Henning, 1997, 141-67-1, 67.46%
  3835. Bruce Babcock, Stewartville, 2008, 85-41, 67.46%
  3836. Jake Bothun, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2010, 143-69, 67.45%
  3837. Tom Lacombe, Apple Valley, 2005, 116-56, 67.44%
  3838. Brady VanVooren, Minneota, 1993, 87-42, 67.44%
  3839. Craig Heitkamp, Adrian, 87-39-3, 67.44%
  3840. Rick Gall, Pierz, 89-43, 67.42%
  3841. Kent Perlich, Glencoe, 89-42-1, 67.42%
  3842. Brad Salveson , Annandale/Maple Lake, 2006, 60-29, 67.41%
  3843. Jeff Trende, Osakis, 60-29, 67.41%
  3844. Dale Herbst, Milaca, 60-27-2, 67.41%
  3845. Josh Freudenberg, Foley, 2004, 60-29, 67.41%
  3846. Jeremy Rau, Foley, 2004, 60-29, 67.41%
  3847. Tony Schlaak, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 2001, 91-44, 67.4%
  3848. Mat Schad, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 2001, 124-60, 67.39%
  3849. Al Johnson, Bemidji, 2013, 124-60, 67.39%
  3850. Rob Pearson, Milaca, 62-25-5, 67.39%
  3851. Dean Kern, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1991, 62-30, 67.39%
  3852. Shelby Deno, Kasson-Mantorville, 2009, 128-62, 67.36%
  3853. James Gallagher, Montevideo, 2006, 97-47, 67.36%
  3854. Mike Roth, Delano, 2009, 97-47, 67.36%
  3855. Chad Bloemendaal, Pipestone-Jasper, 99-48, 67.34%
  3856. Mike Maleska, Holdingford, 1993, 101-49, 67.33%
  3857. Pat Jenkins, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 2006, 136-66, 67.32%
  3858. Jason Jordan, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2001, 68-33, 67.32%
  3859. John Wenninger, Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop, 68-33, 67.32%
  3860. Justin Michelson, Minnetonka, 2003, 68-33, 67.32%
  3861. Nate Hamilton, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2000, 103-50, 67.32%
  3862. Jeff Engstrom, Hastings, 2011, 103-50, 67.32%
  3863. Mark Mustradi, Shakopee, 2009, 103-50, 67.32%
  3864. Mitch Hedgers, Centennial, 2009, 103-50, 67.32%
  3865. Max Kaping, Litchfield, 2014, 103-50, 67.32%
  3866. Luke Rechtzigel, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2016, 138-67, 67.31%
  3867. Greg Frank, Foley, 2003, 72-35, 67.28%
  3868. Phil Schwanz, Madelia/Truman, 72-35, 67.28%
  3869. Skip Longen, Cretin-Derham Hall, 1991, 72-34-1, 67.28%
  3870. Jeremie Weller, New York Mills, 2005, 72-35, 67.28%
  3871. David Franta, Blue Earth Area, 2014, 111-54, 67.27%
  3872. David Carruth, Lac Qui Parle Valley, 2005, 74-36, 67.27%
  3873. Ben Evans, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2011, 74-36, 67.27%
  3874. Carl Christensen, Bloomington Jefferson, 2001, 111-54, 67.27%
  3875. Derek Krieger, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2017, 113-55, 67.26%
  3876. Ryan Priebe, Chatfield, 2002, 117-57, 67.24%
  3877. Robb Miller, Pelican Rapids, 1977, 80-36-3, 67.22%
  3878. Seth Klostreich, Breckenridge, 2007, 123-60, 67.21%
  3879. Lucas Hansen, Albert Lea, 2013, 123-60, 67.21%
  3880. Logan Draack, Monticello, 123-60, 67.21%
  3881. Jon Guertin, Cannon Falls, 84-38-3, 67.2%
  3882. Andy Mixer, Columbia Heights, 2007, 129-63, 67.18%
  3883. Rich Braun, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1988, 86-41-1, 67.18%
  3884. Justin Kuechle, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1998, 86-42, 67.18%
  3885. Nick Wasche, St. Francis, 86-42, 67.18%
  3886. Jay Longhenry, Granite Falls/Clarkfield, 1992, 88-43, 67.17%
  3887. Leo Buysse, Minneota, 2016, 88-43, 67.17%
  3888. Doug Hoffman, New Ulm, 88-41-2, 67.17%
  3889. Nathan Mattison, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2012, 133-65, 67.17%
  3890. Grant Bentz, Browerville/Eagle Valley, 2006, 90-44, 67.16%
  3891. Kevin Newgard, Milaca, 90-40-4, 67.16%
  3892. Van Coolidge, Milaca, 90-41-3, 67.16%
  3893. Zach Vine, Centennial, 2011, 90-44, 67.16%
  3894. Bailey Eickhoff, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, 2016, 137-67, 67.15%
  3895. Jake Horn, St. Michael-Albertville, 2009, 92-45, 67.15%
  3896. Gabe Harrison, Robbinsdale Armstrong, 2000, 92-45, 67.15%
  3897. Jasper Oyster, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2006, 139-68, 67.14%
  3898. Kevin Berge, Kasson-Mantorville, 1991, 94-45-1, 67.14%
  3899. Brian Anderson, Redwood Valley, 2009, 102-50, 67.1%
  3900. Jeremy Weber, Foley, 2009, 108-53, 67.08%
  3901. Colin Cihlar, Minnewaska Area, 2006, 110-54, 67.07%
  3902. Travis Christianson, Tracy, 1995, 110-53-1, 67.07%
  3903. Garrett Bothun, Rosemount, 114-56, 67.05%
  3904. Brian Berg, Greenbush, 1985, 61-30, 67.03%
  3905. Jay Wilcox, Rosemount, 1982, 61-28-2, 67.03%
  3906. Richard Foldesi, Greenbush, 1970, 63-27-4, 67.02%
  3907. Taylor Beaman, Henry Sibley, 2013, 130-64, 67.01%
  3908. Martin Larson, Cambridge, 1984, 65-32, 67.01%
  3909. Corie Vogel, LeSueur, 67-30-3, 67%
  3910. Dean Wenzel, Rosemount, 1986, 67-32-1, 67%
  3911. Cullen Houser, Byron, 71-34-1, 66.98%
  3912. Jed Loftus, Dover-Eyota, 2003, 146-72-, 66.97%
  3913. Kurt Kiffmeyer, St. Cloud Tech, 1976, 73-35-1, 66.97%
  3914. Eric Wegner, United South Central, 1992, 73-34-2, 66.97%
  3915. Chad DeMarais, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1991, 73-34-2, 66.97%
  3916. Jay Thoreson, Moorhead, 2006, 150-74, 66.96%
  3917. Nolan Booge, Park Rapids Area, 2017, 150-74, 66.96%
  3918. Brady Norton, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2015, 75-37, 66.96%
  3919. Chase DeFrang, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2015, 75-37, 66.96%
  3920. Zach Nygaard, St. Michael-Albertville, 2016, 75-37, 66.96%
  3921. Cameron Olson, Greenbush, 1988, 77-35-3, 66.95%
  3922. Cody Lutmer, Adrian, 2005, 77-38, 66.95%
  3923. Kyle Bender, Aitkin, 2002, 77-38, 66.95%
  3924. Andrew Shavinsky, Aitkin, 2005, 77-38, 66.95%
  3925. Tony Baker, Aitkin, 1986, 77-35-3, 66.95%
  3926. Damon Schmalzriedt, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area, 2016, 77-38, 66.95%
  3927. Drew Vevea, Zimmerman, 2007, 79-39, 66.94%
  3928. Denver Rogalla, Milaca, 79-39, 66.94%
  3929. Bradley Brown, Mille Lacs, 81-40, 66.94%
  3930. Jeff Bare, Aitkin, 1989, 85-41-1, 66.92%
  3931. Doug Rosenau, Silver Lake, 1991, 87-42-1, 66.92%
  3932. Ben Chandler, Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony, 2007, 87-43, 66.92%
  3933. Chad Reiss, Minneota, 87-41-2, 66.92%
  3934. Greg Brennhofer, St. Paul Humboldt, 91-42-3, 66.91%
  3935. Devin Pies, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2016, 91-45, 66.91%
  3936. Jesse Gunderson, Mound Westonka, 1995, 95-46-1, 66.9%
  3937. Brian Libbesmeier, Kimball, 95-46-1, 66.9%
  3938. Kyle Huneke, Goodhue, 2004, 97-48, 66.89%
  3939. Reed Gmahl, Mora, 2014, 99-49, 66.89%
  3940. Nic Barclay, Apple Valley, 2005, 101-50, 66.88%
  3941. Scott Revier, BOLD, 2000, 103-51, 66.88%
  3942. Pete Churchill, Southland, 2003, 105-52, 66.87%
  3943. Evan Woitalla, Pierz, 2014, 107-53, 66.87%
  3944. Pat Vos, Sibley East, 2005, 109-54, 66.87%
  3945. Tommy Teigen, Meadow Creek/Spectrum, 2010, 109-54, 66.87%
  3946. Mark Thompson, Chatfield, 109-54, 66.87%
  3947. Justin Stanislawski, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2005, 113-56, 66.86%
  3948. Kevin Wallraff, Centennial, 2006, 117-58, 66.85%
  3949. Lane Srock, Crosby-Ironton, 2007, 121-60, 66.85%
  3950. Patrick Faber, Fridley, 2011, 137-68, 66.82%
  3951. Blake Menard, Mora, 2010, 130-65, 66.66%
  3952. Jonathan Dill, Maple Grove, 2012, 124-62, 66.66%
  3953. Blair Oachs, Maple River, 2009, 120-60, 66.66%
  3954. Matt Jensen, Minnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis, 106-53, 66.66%
  3955. Matt Jackson, Cretin-Derham Hall, 2005, 106-53, 66.66%
  3956. Brian Wold, Aitkin, 2013, 106-53, 66.66%
  3957. Brent Morris, Glencoe-Silver Lake, 2003, 104-52, 66.66%
  3958. Jared Blaser, St. Francis, 104-52, 66.66%
  3959. Nate Mittag, Willmar, 2013, 104-52, 66.66%
  3960. Darin Lunning, Eagle Valley, 1989, 102-46-5, 66.66%
  3961. Dane Ankeny, Blue Earth Area, 1994, 100-48-2, 66.66%
  3962. Dustin Polzine, Adrian, 2011, 100-50, 66.66%
  3963. Chris Karels, St. Clair, 1996, 98-47-2, 66.66%
  3964. Brandon Canedy, Northfield, 2010, 88-44, 66.66%
  3965. Dean Knutson, East Grand Forks, 1991, 86-43, 66.66%
  3966. Chad Hanson, MACCRAY, 82-41, 66.66%
  3967. Aaron Vogt, Sauk Centre, 1998, 80-40, 66.66%
  3968. Mark Gransee, Kasson-Mantorville, 2007, 80-40, 66.66%
  3969. Mike Mischke, Centennial, 2013, 80-40, 66.66%
  3970. Mike Mischke, Centennial, 2013, 80-40, 66.66%
  3971. Nick Nadeau, Aitkin, 2007, 78-39, 66.66%
  3972. Jesse Slater, Adrian, 2013, 78-39, 66.66%
  3973. Kevin Trout, Wadena-Deer Creek, 2007, 76-38, 66.66%
  3974. Scott Janson, Pierz, 2008, 76-38, 66.66%
  3975. Cory Buysse, Minneota, 72-36, 66.66%
  3976. Bruce Goodman, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1992, 70-34-1, 66.66%
  3977. Matt Finlayson, Aitkin, 2002, 68-34, 66.66%
  3978. Grant Vagle, New London-Spicer, 2013, 60-30, 66.66%
  3979. Darren Goeden, Battle Lake-Underwood-Henning, 1997, 120-60, 66.66%
  3980. Bo Schallert, Virginia Area, 2002, 118-59, 66.66%
  3981. Chris Van Dyke, Battle Lake-Underwood-Henning, 1992, 114-56-1, 66.66%
  3982. Tom Skoog, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1994, 112-56, 66.66%
  3983. Rich Hansen, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1994, 102-49-2, 66.66%
  3984. Brian Kobs, Lake City, 94-42-5, 66.66%
  3985. John Worlickey, Hinckley, 1986, 90-43-2, 66.66%
  3986. Corey Lohse, West Central Area, 1996, 82-41, 66.66%
  3987. Chris Miller, Hastings, 1990, 70-34-1, 66.66%
  3988. Bryon Monahan, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 2002, 70-35, 66.66%
  3989. Bryon Hackler, Braham Area, 1992, 66-33, 66.66%
  3990. Thomas Bechtold, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2000, 64-32, 66.66%
  3991. Eric Stadtherr, Willmar, 64-32, 66.66%
  3992. Ed Stadler, Medford, 1973, 64-28-4, 66.66%
  3993. Kyle Carriveau, Mankato East, 2006, 133-67, 66.5%
  3994. Peter McPhail, Pine Island, 2007, 131-66, 66.49%
  3995. Blaine Merritt, Canby, 2001, 125-63, 66.48%
  3996. Christopher Zimmer, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis, 2013, 123-62, 66.48%
  3997. Shannon Mortenson, Lake Park, 1986, 123-60-2, 66.48%
  3998. Chad Mitchell, Frazee, 1995, 117-59, 66.47%
  3999. Bobby Button, Barnesville, 2003, 115-58, 66.47%
  4000. Connor Scherping, Little Falls, 2013, 107-54, 66.45%
  4001. Steve Rosenbaum, Crosby-Ironton, 1997, 105-53, 66.45%
  4002. Joe LaRose, Brooklyn Center, 1999, 105-53, 66.45%
  4003. Neal Kotzian, Minnetonka, 2006, 101-51, 66.44%
  4004. Alex Beucler, Faribault, 2008, 99-50, 66.44%
  4005. Ryan Haaland, Clarkfield, 97-46-3, 66.43%
  4006. Jay Mahoney, BOLD, 95-48, 66.43%
  4007. Eric Peterson, Fertile-Beltrami, 2006, 93-47, 66.42%
  4008. Tim Cardinal, Watertown-Mayer, 93-47, 66.42%
  4009. Lance Mumm, Benson, 2000, 89-45-, 66.41%
  4010. Brian Bakke, East Grand Forks, 1991, 87-44, 66.41%
  4011. Tony Lysdal, Becker, 87-44, 66.41%
  4012. Mitch Banks, Cannon Falls, 85-42-1, 66.4%
  4013. Chuck Helwig, Annandale, 85-43, 66.4%
  4014. Dave Zaske, Glencoe, 83-39-3, 66.4%
  4015. Jonathan Zarnke, Chaska/Chanhassen, 2016, 81-41, 66.39%
  4016. Doug Beissel, Cannon Falls, 1992, 81-39-2, 66.39%
  4017. Matt Kirk, Elk River, 81-40-1, 66.39%
  4018. Troy Noble, Medford, 1992, 81-41, 66.39%
  4019. John Lindahl, Pine Island, 1993, 75-36-2, 66.37%
  4020. Clint Moser, Frazee, 75-36-2, 66.37%
  4021. Jon Roeder, Stewartville, 75-38, 66.37%
  4022. Cole Christianson, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2010, 73-37, 66.36%
  4023. Mike Torok, St. Francis, 69-31-4, 66.34%
  4024. Josh Zens, Milaca, 67-34, 66.33%
  4025. Bob Flaaen, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1999, 67-34, 66.33%
  4026. Nate King, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2009, 67-34, 66.33%
  4027. Rick Burgstaler, Aitkin, 1998, 65-33, 66.32%
  4028. Jay Anderson, Aitkin, 1978, 65-33, 66.32%
  4029. John Linn, Foley, 2005, 63-32, 66.31%
  4030. Mike Heaney, Willmar, 63-32, 66.31%
  4031. Dick Strodtman, Medford, 1987, 63-31-1, 66.31%
  4032. Blake Olhausen, Alexandria, 2016, 124-63, 66.31%
  4033. David Eckstein, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, 2002, 118-60, 66.29%
  4034. Sam Goracke, Minnewaska Area, 2007, 114-58, 66.27%
  4035. Jake Braaten, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2010, 114-58, 66.27%
  4036. Brian Wood, Crosby-Ironton, 2004, 106-54, 66.25%
  4037. Matt Lawson, Stewartville, 2004, 104-53, 66.24%
  4038. Nick Luna, Henry Sibley, 2009, 102-52, 66.23%
  4039. Jeremie Munkberg, Mora, 1999, 102-52, 66.23%
  4040. Isaac Goedtke, Barnesville, 2013, 100-51, 66.22%
  4041. Cory Adams, Mankato East, 1994, 100-49-2, 66.22%
  4042. Josh Jordan, Buffalo, 98-50, 66.21%
  4043. Nick Muehlberg, Mora, 2010, 96-49, 66.2%
  4044. Mark Voyce, Hayfield, 2011, 186-94-1, 66.19%
  4045. Monty Leyson, Tracy, 1992, 92-45-2, 66.18%
  4046. Eric Cooling, Madelia/Truman, 2004, 92-47, 66.18%
  4047. Jake Orth, Byron, 90-46, 66.17%
  4048. Thang Tran, Pelican Rapids, 1998, 86-44, 66.15%
  4049. Luke Schiefelbein, Kimball, 84-43, 66.14%
  4050. Lee Whitcomb, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2013, 84-43, 66.14%
  4051. Richard Carlson, Mounds View, 2012, 125-64, 66.13%
  4052. Rusty Kath, Buffalo, 82-42, 66.12%
  4053. George Dehler, Pierz, 82-42, 66.12%
  4054. Chris LaVigne, Tartan, 2000, 80-41, 66.11%
  4055. Cody Heitman, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2014, 119-61, 66.11%
  4056. Ryan Bollman, Kimball, 119-60-1, 66.11%
  4057. Stephen Clark, Woodbury, 2005, 78-40, 66.1%
  4058. Austin Bachmann, Frazee, 2006, 78-40, 66.1%
  4059. Kirk Felten, Southland, 2006, 78-40, 66.1%
  4060. Dallas Bullerman, Adrian, 78-40, 66.1%
  4061. Jaran Sharp, Crosby-Ironton, 2005, 78-40, 66.1%
  4062. Darrell Skog, Aitkin, 1979, 76-36-3, 66.08%
  4063. Jacob Mages, Paynesville Area, 2015, 111-57, 66.07%
  4064. JD Coolidge, Milaca, 74-38, 66.07%
  4065. Joey Barr, Mankato East, 2001, 111-57, 66.07%
  4066. Tim Hall, Hutchinson, 2000, 74-38, 66.07%
  4067. Matt Henderson, Cambridge-Isanti, 2001, 74-38, 66.07%
  4068. Bryce Bergeron, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2018, 109-56, 66.06%
  4069. Mike Jewison, Janesville, 1978, 72-36-1, 66.05%
  4070. Cole Neubauer, BOLD/Buffalo Lake-Hector, 2006, 72-37, 66.05%
  4071. Austin Torres, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran, 2013, 72-37, 66.05%
  4072. Chris Harmon, BOLD/Buffalo Lake-Hector, 2007, 105-54, 66.03%
  4073. Jordan McArthur, Mahnomen/Waubun, 2011, 105-54, 66.03%
  4074. Gary Dose, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1992, 70-36, 66.03%
  4075. Tim Alberts, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, 1989, 105-52-2, 66.03%
  4076. Jon Hipps, Chaska, 1997, 70-36, 66.03%
  4077. Chad Olson, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1991, 68-33-2, 66.01%
  4078. Rick Hukreide, Frazee, 66-32-2, 66%
  4079. Kurt Funk, Pierz, 66-34, 66%
  4080. Scott Nelson, St. Francis, 66-29-5, 66%
  4081. Cody Geiser, New York Mills, 2001, 130-67, 65.98%
  4082. Austin Peters, Medford, 2009, 128-66, 65.97%
  4083. Tim Waldvogel, Osakis, 64-33, 65.97%
  4084. Justin Flores, Owatonna, 2013, 64-33, 65.97%
  4085. Chris Frieson, Madelia, 1990, 64-31-2, 65.97%
  4086. Chris Hill, Annandale, 64-33, 65.97%
  4087. Lewis Lumley, Holdingford, 2008, 126-65, 65.96%
  4088. Justin Wieneke, Adrian, 2001, 93-48, 65.95%
  4089. Bernie Ruhoff, Foley, 1991, 62-32, 65.95%
  4090. Rawdon Hawkinson, Watertown-Mayer, 1993, 124-62-2, 65.95%
  4091. Mike Stangl, Pierz, 91-44-3, 65.94%
  4092. Grant Budden, Pipestone Area, 2020, 60-31, 65.93%
  4093. Steve Johnson, St. Anthony Villiage, 1978, 60-29-2, 65.93%
  4094. Nate Stott, Centennial, 2012, 89-46, 65.92%
  4095. Austin Boniface, Forest Lake, 2013, 89-46, 65.92%
  4096. Tony Ewers, St. Cloud Tech, 1998, 89-46, 65.92%
  4097. Brent Bunne, Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland, 2005, 116-60, 65.9%
  4098. AJ Wheeler, Moorhead, 2013, 116-60, 65.9%
  4099. Dylan Kor, Pipestone Area, 2011, 87-45, 65.9%
  4100. Tony Reurink, Frazee, 2013, 114-59, 65.89%
  4101. Craig Peterson, Minneota, 141-73, 65.88%
  4102. Jesse Struve, Waterville-Elysian, 1996, 112-53-5, 65.88%
  4103. Dillon Kubiatowicz, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 2015, 110-57, 65.86%
  4104. Tony Peltier, Princeton, 2003, 110-57, 65.86%
  4105. Ben Talkington, Chaska, 2005, 108-56, 65.85%
  4106. Cole Kavitz, Medford, 2010, 108-56, 65.85%
  4107. Nate Stott, Centennial, 2012, 81-42, 65.85%
  4108. Brad McAdams, Kasson-Mantorville, 2000, 79-41, 65.83%
  4109. Kyle Nanti, Virginia Area, 2011, 129-67, 65.81%
  4110. Abe Lewis, Concordia Academy, 77-40, 65.81%
  4111. Donovan Sullivan, Kasson-Mantorville, 2010, 125-65, 65.78%
  4112. Dayton Sternhagen, West Central Area/Ashby, 2009, 75-39, 65.78%
  4113. Justin Decheine, St. Francis, 75-39, 65.78%
  4114. Nathan Britz, Pierz, 2005, 98-51, 65.77%
  4115. Nate Chihak, Stewartville, 73-38, 65.76%
  4116. Curt Johnson, Grand Rapids, 1973, 73-33-5, 65.76%
  4117. Daryl Cacka, Silver Lake, 1992, 119-60-2, 65.74%
  4118. Jesse Stenke, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 1998, 71-37, 65.74%
  4119. Brian Walters, Sibley East, 2001, 117-61, 65.73%
  4120. Jesse Armbruster, Faribault, 1992, 69-33-3, 65.71%
  4121. Paul Seppelt, Pierz, 69-34-2, 65.71%
  4122. Scott Granger, Blackduck, 1989, 113-55-4, 65.69%
  4123. Jeff Bates, Hawley, Audubon/Lake Park/Hawley, 1987, 90-46-1, 65.69%
  4124. Kory Graham, Cambridge-Isanti, 2004, 90-47, 65.69%
  4125. Jeremy Birkland, Park Cottage Grove, 67-35, 65.68%
  4126. Justin Wolfe, Hastings, 1996, 111-58, 65.68%
  4127. Matt Braun, St. Cloud Apollo, 2013, 88-46, 65.67%
  4128. Dan Kelling, Braham Area, 2001, 88-46, 65.67%
  4129. Jesse Hoffman, Park Cottage Grove, 65-34, 65.65%
  4130. Chris Jackson, Cretin-Derham Hall, 2010, 65-34, 65.65%
  4131. Bill Husom, Hancock/Cyrus, 65-33-1, 65.65%
  4132. Jason Math, Aitkin, 1985, 86-45, 65.64%
  4133. Chris Baumann, Simley, 2015, 86-45, 65.64%
  4134. Mike Dyrdal, Thief River Falls, 2010, 107-56, 65.64%
  4135. Landyn VanOverbeke, Minneota, 2014, 107-56, 65.64%
  4136. Mike Wutzke, Verndale, 1984, 107-56, 65.64%
  4137. Dusty Williamson, Montevideo, 1998, 105-55, 65.62%
  4138. Chris Faber, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2007, 105-55, 65.62%
  4139. Dylan Sogge, Prior Lake, 2015, 105-55, 65.62%
  4140. Matt Trulen, Tartan, 2000, 84-44, 65.62%
  4141. Steve Mikkelson, Lake Park, 1976, 63-33, 65.62%
  4142. Steve Roseno, East Grand Forks, 2003, 63-33, 65.62%
  4143. Mike Johnson, Osakis, 103-54, 65.6%
  4144. Bryant Boynton, Dover-Eyota, 2007, 103-54-, 65.6%
  4145. Joe Sos, Park Cottage Grove, 82-43, 65.6%
  4146. Connor Hanson, Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton, 2014, 122-64, 65.59%
  4147. Mike Timm, Becker, 61-32, 65.59%
  4148. Josh Haugen, Moorhead, 2000, 61-32, 65.59%
  4149. Rob Opdahl, Minneota, 61-32, 65.59%
  4150. Craig Weckwerth, Benson, 1982, 61-30-2, 65.59%
  4151. Chris Dick, Blackduck, 1979, 61-30-2, 65.59%
  4152. Brent Dahle, Breckenridge, 2000, 101-53, 65.58%
  4153. Justin Harkins, Lake City, 120-63, 65.57%
  4154. Joel Pfeffer, Madelia/Truman, 1992, 80-40-2, 65.57%
  4155. Rick Johnson, Tracy-Milroy, 1997, 78-41, 65.54%
  4156. Doug Schueller, Dawson-Boyd, 1978, 78-36-5, 65.54%
  4157. Tom Handley, Centennial, 2014, 78-41, 65.54%
  4158. Brandt Wolf, Yellow Medicine East, 2001, 116-61, 65.53%
  4159. Mike Ankeny, Blue Earth Area, 2015, 133-70, 65.51%
  4160. Nick Erbes, Marshall, 2016, 114-60, 65.51%
  4161. Joshua Wentzel, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2005, 76-40, 65.51%
  4162. Rick Bothun, Dawson-Boyd, 2000, 76-40, 65.51%
  4163. Dylan Siem, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2011, 76-40, 65.51%
  4164. John Noll, Centennial, 2019, 76-40, 65.51%
  4165. Matt Hohenstein, Dassel-Cokato, 2004, 114-60, 65.51%
  4166. Justin Mohlin, Centennial, 2017, 93-49, 65.49%
  4167. Ryan Thier, Adrian, 1995, 74-39, 65.48%
  4168. Rich Koop, Pine Island, 1987, 74-39, 65.48%
  4169. Chris Davids, Rochester Mayo, 110-58, 65.47%
  4170. Brett Grund , BOLD, 2014, 110-58, 65.47%
  4171. Travis Gottschalk, Litchfield, Kimball, 2003, 110-58, 65.47%
  4172. Matt Olson, Delano, 2004, 72-38, 65.45%
  4173. Andy Kotsmith, Milaca, 2005, 106-56, 65.43%
  4174. Joe Pauluk, Blaine, 2006, 106-56, 65.43%
  4175. Tyler Norton, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2003, 106-56, 65.43%
  4176. Steve Morgan, Pelican Rapids, 1995, 106-55-1, 65.43%
  4177. Ryan Krause, Centennial, 2009, 140-74, 65.42%
  4178. Ian Hedstrom, St. Paul Central, 2011, 70-37, 65.42%
  4179. Andy Hildre, Anoka, 2012, 87-46, 65.41%
  4180. Louie Lang, Minnetonka, 2002, 87-46, 65.41%
  4181. Evan Warnert, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 2008, 104-55, 65.4%
  4182. Colton Pasvogel, Lakeville North, 2014, 121-64, 65.4%
  4183. Nick Gravdahl, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 2015, 121-64, 65.4%
  4184. Damarious Gillmore, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, 2013, 85-45, 65.38%
  4185. Ryan Lemieux, Faribault, 1993, 68-36, 65.38%
  4186. David Edmunds, Clarkfield, 68-32-4, 65.38%
  4187. Nate Haynes, Madelia/Truman, 2008, 100-53, 65.35%
  4188. Andrew Mork, Concordia Academy, 83-44, 65.35%
  4189. Dan Estrem, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1983, 66-34-1, 65.34%
  4190. Chris Passe, Wabasha-Kellogg, 1998, 115-61, 65.34%
  4191. Israel Vogel, Ogilvie, 1992, 115-56-5, 65.34%
  4192. Mark Wychor, Moorhead, 2010, 98-52, 65.33%
  4193. Paul Washburn, Mora, 1996, 81-43, 65.32%
  4194. Josh Clevenger, River Valley, 2009, 96-51, 65.3%
  4195. Michael Buhl, Tartan, 2010, 96-51, 65.3%
  4196. Nate Engelkes, Adrian, 2006, 96-51, 65.3%
  4197. Anton Kalista, Lakeville North, 2012, 111-59, 65.29%
  4198. Mike Williams, Yellow Medicine East, 111-59, 65.29%
  4199. Brandon Dickinson, Stillwater Area, 2007, 79-42, 65.28%
  4200. Phil Sundblad, Dassel-Cokato, 1998, 94-50, 65.27%
  4201. Jacob Bleess, Chatfield, 2015, 109-58, 65.26%
  4202. Matt Jurek, Foley, 1994, 62-33, 65.26%
  4203. Wayne Miller, Clarkfield, 62-32-1, 65.26%
  4204. Jesus Romero, Pelican Rapids, 2013, 77-41, 65.25%
  4205. Omar Bukhowa, Braham Area, 2005, 107-57, 65.24%
  4206. Trey VanOrsdel, Wadena-Deer Creek, 2008, 120-64, 65.21%
  4207. Kordell VanHeuveln, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2005, 105-56, 65.21%
  4208. Justin Viss, Chatfield, 2013, 105-56, 65.21%
  4209. Matt Philippi, Dassel-Cokato, 1998, 90-48, 65.21%
  4210. James Barnes, Mora, 2005, 90-48, 65.21%
  4211. Sean Ennen, Pipestone Area, 2008, 90-48, 65.21%
  4212. Seth Barkosky, Maple River, 2012, 90-48, 65.21%
  4213. Rafal Rymsza, Greenbush, 1994, 75-40, 65.21%
  4214. Ron Chamberlin, Annandale, 60-30-2, 65.21%
  4215. Tanner Templin, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2015, 118-63, 65.19%
  4216. Jacob Herbst, St. Francis, 88-47, 65.18%
  4217. Travis Schiefelbein, Kimball, 2012, 146-78, 65.17%
  4218. Hobet Diaz, Pelican Rapids, 73-39, 65.17%
  4219. Neil Zachman, St. Michael-Albertville, 73-39, 65.17%
  4220. Tim Twohey, Stewartville, 2012, 101-54, 65.16%
  4221. Paul Detloff, Staples, 101-54, 65.16%
  4222. Ryan Citrowske, Canby, 1997, 101-54, 65.16%
  4223. Tyler Kennedy, Park Cottage Grove, 2008, 86-46, 65.15%
  4224. Glen Haburn, Osakis, 71-38, 65.13%
  4225. Paul Hamilton, Becker, 71-36-2, 65.13%
  4226. Bryce Kallenbach, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran, 2017, 99-53, 65.13%
  4227. Erik Wallace, Sibley East, 2003, 140-75, 65.11%
  4228. Phillip Just, Aitkin, 2006, 84-45, 65.11%
  4229. Dan Schiefelbein, Kimball, 84-43-2, 65.11%
  4230. Jared Armon, Blue Earth Area, 2017, 97-52, 65.1%
  4231. Brian Bothun, Dawson-Boyd, 2006, 69-37, 65.09%
  4232. Ryan Sprenger, Byron, 69-37, 65.09%
  4233. Ben Loosbrock, Fulda/Murray County Central, 2013, 123-66, 65.07%
  4234. Eric Gauker, Mankato West, 1998, 108-58, 65.06%
  4235. Chad Janiszeski, Minneota, 67-36, 65.04%
  4236. Jeff Korell, Lake Park, 1987, 67-35-1, 65.04%
  4237. Ron Berland, Lake Park, 1976, 67-35-1, 65.04%
  4238. Jake Madrinich, Chaska, 2005, 80-43, 65.04%
  4239. Scott Lund, Rochester Mayo, 80-41-2, 65.04%
  4240. Wilson Setzepfaudt, BOLD, 80-43, 65.04%
  4241. Alex Zeien, Hastings, 2008, 93-50, 65.03%
  4242. Kelly Nelson, Barnesville, 93-49-1, 65.03%
  4243. Tommy Ruckmar, South St. Paul, 2010, 132-71, 65.02%
  4244. Corey Zastrow, Rochester Century, 2008, 145-78, 65.02%
  4245. Jason Cirksena, Kasson-Mantorville, Owatonna, 2010, 117-63, 65%
  4246. Matt Boser, Little Falls, 2002, 104-56, 65%
  4247. Aaron Young, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2006, 104-56, 65%
  4248. Jason Engstrom, Coon Rapids, 2008, 91-49, 65%
  4249. Riley Maanum, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1999, 89-48, 64.96%
  4250. Jim Hughes, Osakis, 76-41, 64.95%
  4251. Brad Schmidt, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove, 2012, 76-41, 64.95%
  4252. Mike Rittenour, Becker, 2006, 76-41, 64.95%
  4253. Mark Lacek, Canby, 113-53-8, 64.94%
  4254. Louie Vandermay, Wadena-Deer Creek, 2003, 113-61, 64.94%
  4255. John Hanley, Kimball, 100-54, 64.93%
  4256. Patrick Glynn, Perham, 2015, 100-54, 64.93%
  4257. Luke Dodd, Eastview, 2015, 100-54, 64.93%
  4258. Jonny Scheele, Rush City, 1998, 100-54, 64.93%
  4259. Matt Rasmussen, St. Clair, 1996, 74-40, 64.91%
  4260. Marv Sandvig, Brooten, 61-32-1, 64.89%
  4261. Kevin Milbrandt, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1992, 61-32-1, 64.89%
  4262. Jess Coffin, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2008, 85-46, 64.88%
  4263. Mark Vaith, Hastings, 2016, 85-46, 64.88%
  4264. BJ Trende, Delano, 1992, 107-55-3, 64.84%
  4265. Rob Wilkie, White Bear Lake, 2000, 83-45, 64.84%
  4266. Logan Sheppard, Mankato East, 2007, 94-51, 64.82%
  4267. Jeff Adams, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1998, 70-38, 64.81%
  4268. Chris Fouquette, Annandale, 1993, 70-37-1, 64.81%
  4269. Lucas Albers, Goodhue, 2008, 127-69, 64.79%
  4270. Jason Evans, Pipestone-Jasper, 2002, 114-62, 64.77%
  4271. Mitch Hackenmueller, St. Michael-Albertville, 68-37, 64.76%
  4272. Tyler Polzin, Glencoe-Silver Lake, 2006, 147-80, 64.75%
  4273. Aaron Jarva, Grand Rapids, 1995, 79-40-3, 64.75%
  4274. Dave Allen, Grand Rapids, 1976, 79-40-3, 64.75%
  4275. Billy Rahm, Milaca, 90-49, 64.74%
  4276. Danny Braaten, Minnewaska Area, 2008, 90-49, 64.74%
  4277. Troy Biermaier, Little Falls, 2006, 123-67, 64.73%
  4278. Peter Ottem, Big Lake, 2000, 123-67, 64.73%
  4279. Jeremy Thurman, Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway, 2005, 132-72, 64.7%
  4280. Dustin Kramer, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2008, 110-60, 64.7%
  4281. Ryan Larson, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2011, 110-60, 64.7%
  4282. Jordan Stock, Yellow Medicine East, 2006, 88-48, 64.7%
  4283. Beau Blumer, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2015, 77-42, 64.7%
  4284. Ryan Zajac, Hastings, 2003, 99-54, 64.7%
  4285. Ben Lehman, Madelia/Truman, 77-42, 64.7%
  4286. Paul Frisch, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 1999, 66-36, 64.7%
  4287. Brandan Alfson, Pipestone Area, 2010, 119-65, 64.67%
  4288. Aaron Wilson, St. Francis, 2015, 97-53, 64.66%
  4289. Nate Pecoraro, Big Lake, 2001, 86-47, 64.66%
  4290. Larry Wittwer, Rosemount, 1988, 86-45-2, 64.66%
  4291. Zach McComb, Hibbing, 2010, 75-41, 64.65%
  4292. Joe Stricker, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1991, 75-41, 64.65%
  4293. Hollis Weber, Granite Falls, 75-39-2, 64.65%
  4294. Jason Westphal, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1993, 64-31-4, 64.64%
  4295. Dann Lickness, Braham Area, 1986, 64-35, 64.64%
  4296. Cory Beierman, Sauk Rapids-Rice, 2002, 106-58, 64.63%
  4297. Billy Connelly, Border West, 2011, 106-58, 64.63%
  4298. Isaac Novak, Aitkin, 2013, 106-58, 64.63%
  4299. Grant Brendemuhl, Moorhead, 2015, 95-52, 64.62%
  4300. Cody Anderson, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2003, 126-69, 64.61%
  4301. Rick Beam, Royalton, 1990, 104-56-1, 64.59%
  4302. Chad Becker, Browerville, 1986, 104-55-2, 64.59%
  4303. Karl Haataja, Fergus Falls, 2007, 135-74, 64.59%
  4304. Justin Brown, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1998, 62-34, 64.58%
  4305. Dave Rasmussen, Becker, 82-44-1, 64.56%
  4306. Steve Schmitz, Goodhue, 2005, 71-39, 64.54%
  4307. Jesse Lesnau, Kimball, 91-50, 64.53%
  4308. Joe Donahue, Watertown-Mayer, 2003, 111-61, 64.53%
  4309. Chris Meisch, Wabasha-Kellogg, 100-54-1, 64.51%
  4310. Dan Hartl, Hinckley-Finlayson, 1992, 60-32-1, 64.51%
  4311. Jacob Nohl, Morris Area/Hancock, 2006, 80-44, 64.51%
  4312. Jason Stripling, Minneota, 2004, 80-44, 64.51%
  4313. Kevin Starr, St. Francis, 60-31-2, 64.51%
  4314. Brady Pettis, Owatonna, 2002, 100-55, 64.51%
  4315. Aaron Cain, Martin County West, 1995, 60-33, 64.51%
  4316. Joey Posivio, Sibley East, 2010, 109-60, 64.49%
  4317. Jordan Staab, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2013, 69-38, 64.48%
  4318. Dru Strand, Adrian, 2011, 69-38, 64.48%
  4319. Tyler Reiss, Buffalo, 2005, 118-65, 64.48%
  4320. Mike Mackedanz, Mora, 2003, 87-48, 64.44%
  4321. Eric Pitzl, Annandale/Maple Lake, 1998, 87-48, 64.44%
  4322. Troy Lucht, Braham Area, 1998, 114-63, 64.4%
  4323. Rick Ties, Rochester Mayo, 2001, 114-63, 64.4%
  4324. Ryan Haag, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1994, 76-42, 64.4%
  4325. Ron Sanoski, Tartan, 1991, 76-40-2, 64.4%
  4326. Darryl Johnson, St. Paul Humboldt, 94-52, 64.38%
  4327. Grant Eustice, Mounds View, 2005, 94-52, 64.38%
  4328. Troy Christensen, Madelia/Truman, 1992, 103-56-1, 64.37%
  4329. Michael Matheson, Centennial, 2016, 112-62, 64.36%
  4330. Mark Pietig, BOLD/Buffalo Lake-Hector, 2006, 74-41, 64.34%
  4331. Ben Dahl, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2010, 83-46, 64.34%
  4332. Chue Shee Vang, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, 2014, 101-56, 64.33%
  4333. Scott Thompson, Benson, 2005, 135-75, 64.28%
  4334. Ryan Norton, Anoka, 2012, 108-60, 64.28%
  4335. Jeremy Bailey, Barnesville, 81-45, 64.28%
  4336. Stacey Karels, St. Clair, 1994, 72-39-1, 64.28%
  4337. Nate McPhee, Byron, 63-35, 64.28%
  4338. Andy Standke, Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop, Rocori, 1995, 90-50, 64.28%
  4339. Matt Becker, St. Michael-Albertville, 81-45, 64.28%
  4340. Brad Hildreth, Forest Lake, 1998, 72-40, 64.28%
  4341. Dan Fiecke, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, 2002, 142-79, 64.25%
  4342. David Baker, Buffalo, 2009, 124-69, 64.24%
  4343. Colby Mehrkens, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2010, 106-59, 64.24%
  4344. Jared Peterson, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2011, 79-44, 64.22%
  4345. Blake Nicolay, Rosemount, 2002, 79-44, 64.22%
  4346. Mark Vait, St. Cloud Tech, 1991, 70-39, 64.22%
  4347. Ryan Weinandt, Wabasha-Kellogg, 2000, 95-53, 64.18%
  4348. Andrew Bach, Maple River, 2007, 129-72, 64.17%
  4349. Steve Johnson, Mora, 2003, 86-48, 64.17%
  4350. Troy Abrahamson, Blackduck, 1984, 77-43, 64.16%
  4351. Adam Wartheson, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1996, 68-38, 64.15%
  4352. Mike Danielson, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1991, 68-36-2, 64.15%
  4353. Brandt Haglund, Willmar, 2007, 93-52, 64.13%
  4354. Christian Harrison, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 2011, 143-80, 64.12%
  4355. Charlie Busch, Rochester Mayo, 109-61, 64.11%
  4356. Jeff McKeever, Pelican Rapids, 1993, 125-70, 64.1%
  4357. Tom Meyer, Milan/Appleton, 1989, 75-37-5, 64.1%
  4358. Chance Kvistad, Benson, 2003, 75-42-, 64.1%
  4359. Bucky Balster, Hastings, 1991, 91-50-1, 64.08%
  4360. Jay Reinke , New Prague, 2010, 66-37, 64.07%
  4361. Ryan Sieberg, St. Clair/Mankato Loyola, 2011, 148-83, 64.06%
  4362. Dan Barthel, Kimball, 98-55, 64.05%
  4363. Justin Schmitz, New Prague, 1994, 73-39-2, 64.03%
  4364. Emily Shilson, Centennial, 2019, 73-41, 64.03%
  4365. Pat Foster, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1992, 73-39-2, 64.03%
  4366. Joe Thompson, Bloomington Jefferson, 2000, 73-41, 64.03%
  4367. Ryan Lickfelt, Hutchinson, 121-65-3, 64.02%
  4368. Jason Sammon, Medford, 1990, 64-35-1, 64%
  4369. Aaron Borgerding, Sauk Centre, 2001, 103-58, 63.97%
  4370. Eric Dahl, Delano, 2009, 87-49, 63.97%
  4371. Dustin Rossow, Buffalo Lake-Hector, 1992, 71-36-4, 63.96%
  4372. Josh Betterman, Alexandria, 2009, 126-71, 63.95%
  4373. Daniel Eckhardt, Blue Earth Area, 2010, 126-71, 63.95%
  4374. Raymen Rice, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2006, 110-62, 63.95%
  4375. Gram Bentz, Browerville, 1999, 110-62, 63.95%
  4376. Paul Klees, Wabasha-Kellogg, 2004, 133-75, 63.94%
  4377. Travess Jansky, Kimball, 78-44, 63.93%
  4378. Jake Elzen, Medford, 2009, 124-70, 63.91%
  4379. Aaron Kick, New Prague, 1999, 62-35, 63.91%
  4380. Zach Morgan, Pipestone Area, 2005, 85-48, 63.9%
  4381. Mitch Koosmann, Benson, 2016, 92-52, 63.88%
  4382. Nick Bruss, Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway, 2013, 145-82, 63.87%
  4383. Pat Kehoe, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1992, 129-73, 63.86%
  4384. Ryan Supalla, Maple River, 2005, 83-47, 63.84%
  4385. Alex Feldt, Detroit Lakes, 2010, 120-68, 63.82%
  4386. John Bergstrom, Southland, 1996, 90-51, 63.82%
  4387. Ken McClain, Winnebago, 60-34, 63.82%
  4388. Alan Wiley, Osseo, 1996, 60-34, 63.82%
  4389. John Hill, Medford, 1980, 60-32-2, 63.82%
  4390. Taylor Evans, Pipestone Area, 2007, 97-55, 63.81%
  4391. Glen Reisdorfer, Adrian, 67-38, 63.8%
  4392. Cody Salo, New York Mills, 2005, 67-38, 63.8%
  4393. Jason Ward, Montevideo, 1990, 104-56-3, 63.8%
  4394. Trent Brossard, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2014, 81-46, 63.77%
  4395. Geoff Springer, Mille Lacs, 95-54, 63.75%
  4396. Marty Wagner, Royalton, 1993, 102-52-6, 63.75%
  4397. Josh Jerger, Barnesville, 2007, 102-58, 63.75%
  4398. Seth Tribon, Fillmore Central, 2001, 109-62, 63.74%
  4399. Brandon Murphy, Simley, 2005, 130-74, 63.72%
  4400. Quentin McCarthy, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1996, 65-37, 63.72%
  4401. Alin Bakken, Pelican Rapids, 2009, 137-78, 63.72%
  4402. Mark Kulseth, St. James, 1989, 79-44-1, 63.7%
  4403. Ryan Sturm, St. James, 79-44-1, 63.7%
  4404. Seth Donkers, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2016, 86-49, 63.7%
  4405. Doug Johnson, Alexandria, 93-51-2, 63.69%
  4406. Matt Gades, Adrian, 2008, 93-53, 63.69%
  4407. Billy Wilson, Aitkin, 1998, 100-57, 63.69%
  4408. Bo Hagert, Redwood Valley, 2004, 100-57, 63.69%
  4409. Corben Hansen, Kasson-Mantorville, 2013, 140-80, 63.63%
  4410. Mitchell Schroepfer, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2013, 126-72, 63.63%
  4411. Brian Goodnature, Albert Lea, 1997, 105-60, 63.63%
  4412. Wayne Voss, St. Michael-Albertville, 98-56, 63.63%
  4413. Louie Pirrotta, New London-Spicer , 84-48, 63.63%
  4414. Troy Peterson, Cambridge-Isanti, 1995, 70-40, 63.63%
  4415. Casey Pesta, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 1998, 110-63, 63.58%
  4416. Kyle Baker, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2013, 110-63, 63.58%
  4417. Sean Belmont, Battle Lake-Underwood-Henning, 2001, 103-59, 63.58%
  4418. Jacob Anderson, Wadena-Deer Creek, 89-51, 63.57%
  4419. Scott Mertz, Bloomington Jefferson, 2000, 82-47, 63.56%
  4420. Joe Anderson, Mound Westonka, 1990, 75-40-3, 63.55%
  4421. Ryan Sather, Dawson-Boyd, 2003, 68-39, 63.55%
  4422. Jason Daza, St. Francis, 68-39, 63.55%
  4423. Tyler Santjer, Yellow Medicine East, 2004, 68-39, 63.55%
  4424. Luke Neville, Braham Area, 1997, 87-50, 63.5%
  4425. Aaron Trunt, Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway, 2013, 127-73, 63.5%
  4426. Jordan Arntson, Pelican Rapids, 2004, 80-46, 63.49%
  4427. Colt Bergendahl, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 80-46, 63.49%
  4428. Chad Cooreman, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 2007, 146-84, 63.47%
  4429. Charlie Eggen, St. Clair-Waldorf Pemberton, 1991, 73-41-1, 63.47%
  4430. Leslie Siem, St. James, 1995, 99-55-2, 63.46%
  4431. Dan Rascher, St. Thomas Academy, 2016, 85-49, 63.43%
  4432. Logan Brink, New London-Spicer, 2013, 111-64, 63.42%
  4433. Rod Riemann, St. Clair, 1985, 78-44-1, 63.41%
  4434. Chuck Bassett, Tracy, 1994, 71-41, 63.39%
  4435. Kevin Pederson, Mille Lacs, 2008, 90-52, 63.38%
  4436. Brent Holm, Grand Rapids, 1995, 90-52, 63.38%
  4437. Jamie Kugler, Pelican Rapids, 1994, 64-37, 63.36%
  4438. Eric Dorn, Adrian, 83-48, 63.35%
  4439. Luke McLean, Dassel-Cokato, 1998, 83-48, 63.35%
  4440. Dan Berg, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2002, 83-48, 63.35%
  4441. Nick Richards, Dover-Eyota, 2015, 121-70-, 63.35%
  4442. Mike Hoppe, St. Clair, 1987, 69-40, 63.3%
  4443. Joe Lohse, West Central Area, 1999, 100-58, 63.29%
  4444. Adam Bates, Sibley East, 2010, 131-76, 63.28%
  4445. Doug Oster, New Prague, 81-45-2, 63.28%
  4446. Andy Bodin, Minnetonka, 2004, 81-47, 63.28%
  4447. Zach Struckmann, Stewartville, 2007, 81-47, 63.28%
  4448. Ross Jurgenson, Dawson-Boyd, 1980, 62-30-6, 63.26%
  4449. Ethan Prachar, Mora, 2017, 105-61, 63.25%
  4450. Dave Jacobson, Milaca, 74-41-2, 63.24%
  4451. Todd Emslander, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1990, 74-40-3, 63.24%
  4452. Cail Morrison, Lake City, 74-43, 63.24%
  4453. Justin Douglas, Byron, 74-43, 63.24%
  4454. Adam Hawk, Minnetonka, 2006, 86-50, 63.23%
  4455. Matt Jorud, Barnesville, 86-50, 63.23%
  4456. Kevin Lietha, St. Cloud Tech, 2000, 86-50, 63.23%
  4457. Jadon Evans, Pipestone Area, 2011, 141-82, 63.22%
  4458. Joe Lane, St. Francis, 67-37-2, 63.2%
  4459. Jason Rude, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1993, 67-39, 63.2%
  4460. Jesse Carrier, Adrian, 79-46, 63.2%
  4461. Dejon Bunnell, Cambridge-Isanti, 2003, 79-46, 63.2%
  4462. Mitchell Breuer, Goodhue, 2013, 91-53, 63.19%
  4463. Max Stevenson, Bloomington Jefferson, 2000, 103-60, 63.19%
  4464. Brett Richards, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 1991, 103-59-1, 63.19%
  4465. Orrin Holmbeck, Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway, 2013, 144-84, 63.15%
  4466. Josh Bue, Little Falls, 2006, 120-70, 63.15%
  4467. Jake Sallblad, Mora, 2005, 96-56, 63.15%
  4468. Josh Conrath, Waseca, 2008, 84-49, 63.15%
  4469. Dustin Ritter, Park Cottage Grove, 72-42, 63.15%
  4470. Mike Burns, Stewartville, 72-42, 63.15%
  4471. Mike McGrane, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1995, 60-35, 63.15%
  4472. Lee Hovland, Pelican Rapids, 1982, 72-40-2, 63.15%
  4473. Jon Chappuis, Faribault, 1990, 60-33-2, 63.15%
  4474. Brandon Hertog, Centennial, 2009, 149-87, 63.13%
  4475. Mike Tweet, Mounds View, 2001, 101-59, 63.12%
  4476. Jason Gundersen, Centennial, 2006, 101-59, 63.12%
  4477. Mark Steffen, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1996, 77-45, 63.11%
  4478. Eric Dudek, Becker, 2013, 65-38, 63.1%
  4479. Brian Francis, Mahnomen/Waubun, 2000, 106-62, 63.09%
  4480. Brandon Holmberg, Buffalo, 94-55, 63.08%
  4481. Andy Finkral, Breckenridge, 1994, 82-48, 63.07%
  4482. Jordan Davis, Centennial, 2006, 70-41, 63.06%
  4483. William Parks, Perham, 2015, 128-75, 63.05%
  4484. Tanner Jorud, Barnesville, 2006, 116-68, 63.04%
  4485. Eli Oatman, Maple River, 2009, 116-68, 63.04%
  4486. Joe Bulger, Trinity at River Ridge, 2008, 92-54, 63.01%
  4487. Kyle Haspell, Barnesville, 92-54, 63.01%
  4488. Derek Christians, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2014, 92-54, 63.01%
  4489. Lucas Smith, Southland, 2005, 109-64, 63%
  4490. Andy Witzel, Fulda/Murray County Central, 2006, 80-47, 62.99%
  4491. James Yerbich, Blackduck, 1984, 97-56-1, 62.98%
  4492. Shawn McMenomy, Hastings, 2004, 114-67, 62.98%
  4493. Brian Bullerman, United South Central, 1994, 102-59-1, 62.96%
  4494. Nathan Dahle, Breckenridge, 1998, 68-40, 62.96%
  4495. Walker Kor, Pipestone Area, 2014, 124-73, 62.94%
  4496. Rodney Theisen, Blackduck, 1985, 73-43, 62.93%
  4497. Jake Christensen, Delano, 1999, 78-46, 62.9%
  4498. Kevin Loge, Byron, 78-46, 62.9%
  4499. Guy Wunderlich, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2009, 78-46, 62.9%
  4500. Brian Walton, Hancock/Cyrus, 61-35-1, 62.88%
  4501. Jeff Soma, Winnebago, 61-35-1, 62.88%
  4502. Daniel Sandt, United South Central, 2008, 83-49, 62.87%
  4503. Jared Pawelk, Waconia, 2009, 83-49, 62.87%
  4504. Jason Bolgrean, Barnesville, 83-49, 62.87%
  4505. Brenden Faust, Rochester Century, 2005, 105-62, 62.87%
  4506. Chad Anderson, Dawson-Boyd, 1996, 105-61-1, 62.87%
  4507. Jered Longtin, Barnesville, 88-52, 62.85%
  4508. Cooper Blau, Aitkin, 2012, 66-39, 62.85%
  4509. Brett Citrowske, Canby, 2009, 115-68, 62.84%
  4510. Mike Matson, St. Francis, 93-55, 62.83%
  4511. Dan Vetsch, St. Michael-Albertville, 71-40-2, 62.83%
  4512. Joey Perreault, Crookston, 2004, 120-71, 62.82%
  4513. Stephen Loosbrock, Adrian, 2010, 169-100, 62.82%
  4514. Garrett Piecek, Aitkin, 1994, 76-45, 62.8%
  4515. Jeff King, East Grand Forks, 1998, 103-61, 62.8%
  4516. Jerry Block, Litchfield, 1995, 103-61, 62.8%
  4517. Dave Brostrom, Mora, 2000, 108-64, 62.79%
  4518. Travis Keith, Dassel-Cokato, 1995, 86-51, 62.77%
  4519. Brett Crecelius, Marshall/Lakeview, 2009, 145-86, 62.77%
  4520. Andrew Sutton, Minnetonka, 2012, 91-54, 62.75%
  4521. Matt Romsdahl, St. James, 91-54, 62.75%
  4522. Jacob Minske, Rochester Mayo, 2009, 96-57, 62.74%
  4523. Scott Coughlin, Trinity at River Ridge, 2010, 64-38, 62.74%
  4524. Daryl Pixley, Pelican Rapids, 1987, 64-36-2, 62.74%
  4525. Charlie Moulzolf, Foley, 1983, 69-41, 62.72%
  4526. Brad Reiter, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2006, 69-41, 62.72%
  4527. Matt Stubbs, St. Michael-Albertville, 69-41, 62.72%
  4528. Dustin Koskela, Buffalo, 2003, 79-47, 62.69%
  4529. Seth Shively, Maple River, 2006, 79-47, 62.69%
  4530. Aaron Knutson, Kasson-Mantorville, 1997, 79-47, 62.69%
  4531. Dylan Croatt, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2010, 94-56, 62.66%
  4532. Austin Nath, Marshall/Lakeview, 2013, 99-59, 62.65%
  4533. Scott Beech, Fulda/Murray County Central, 2009, 104-62, 62.65%
  4534. Scott Wolner, Mound Westonka, 1986, 62-33-4, 62.62%
  4535. Joe Heinz, New Prague, 2014, 62-37, 62.62%
  4536. Bob Wilson, Cambridge, 1981, 62-37, 62.62%
  4537. Mike Carlson, Osseo, 1993, 67-40, 62.61%
  4538. Logan Eckhoff, New London-Spicer, 2015, 67-40, 62.61%
  4539. Matt Haraldson, Pipestone Area, 2012, 72-43, 62.6%
  4540. Troy Etzler, Breckenridge, 1988, 72-42-1, 62.6%
  4541. Scott Livingston, Cambridge, 1979, 72-43, 62.6%
  4542. Eric Holien, MACCRAY, 1995, 82-49, 62.59%
  4543. Thad Dahling, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2001, 92-55, 62.58%
  4544. Nate Kelly, Alexandria, 2008, 97-58, 62.58%
  4545. Tristan Palmer, United North Central, 2015, 102-61, 62.57%
  4546. Jeff Olson, Crookston, 1992, 102-58-3, 62.57%
  4547. Wade Larson, Benson, 1993, 107-62-2, 62.57%
  4548. Jeff Marschall, Northfield, 2005, 112-67, 62.56%
  4549. Evan Kluck, Wayzata, 2015, 122-73, 62.56%
  4550. Dane Bosl, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 1999, 120-72, 62.5%
  4551. Gary Hieronimus, Adrian, 1995, 115-65-4, 62.5%
  4552. Hayden Johnson, Quad County, 2016, 105-63, 62.5%
  4553. Jason Bornholdt, LeCenter, 95-54-3, 62.5%
  4554. Jack Lien, Moorhead, 2017, 90-54, 62.5%
  4555. Aaron Tast, Wadena-Deer Creek, 80-47-1, 62.5%
  4556. Jason Picht, Hancock/Cyrus, 75-44-1, 62.5%
  4557. Mike Stafford, Kasson-Mantorville, 1998, 75-45, 62.5%
  4558. Alex Dahms, Mora, 2012, 75-45, 62.5%
  4559. Aaron Crandall, Wadena-Deer Creek, 70-42, 62.5%
  4560. Adam Hansen, Monticello, 2007, 70-40-2, 62.5%
  4561. Paul Dremmel, Blackduck, 1982, 65-37-2, 62.5%
  4562. Zack Schreier, Cretin-Derham Hall, 2012, 65-39, 62.5%
  4563. Terry Schmidt, West Central Area, 1998, 60-36, 62.5%
  4564. Paul Varner, Buffalo, 60-30-6, 62.5%
  4565. Heath Rud, Byron, 2009, 138-83, 62.44%
  4566. Jeff Blom, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 1995, 123-74, 62.43%
  4567. Kris Krier, Woodbury, 2005, 108-65, 62.42%
  4568. Brent Bosaaen, Crosby-Ironton, 1999, 93-56, 62.41%
  4569. Josh Floren, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1996, 88-53, 62.41%
  4570. Kurt Unke, Fairmont, 1979, 73-41-3, 62.39%
  4571. Gary Rydell, Pipestone, 68-39-2, 62.38%
  4572. Joel Loose, Pipestone, 63-36-2, 62.37%
  4573. Jordan Bothun, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2014, 106-64, 62.35%
  4574. Tyler Graham, Roseville Area, 2015, 101-61, 62.34%
  4575. Chris Pirrotta, New London-Spicer , 1989, 96-57-1, 62.33%
  4576. James Prairie, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 2007, 91-55, 62.32%
  4577. Brent Johnson, Hinckley-Finlayson, 1998, 91-55, 62.32%
  4578. Clinton Wiener, Osakis, 2008, 86-52, 62.31%
  4579. Mike Kirtz, Southland, 1992, 86-52, 62.31%
  4580. Matt Trio, Maple River, 2007, 124-75, 62.31%
  4581. Gary Hansen, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1995, 81-47-2, 62.3%
  4582. Troy Heintzelman, Pelican Rapids, 2004, 71-43, 62.28%
  4583. Andy Trembath, Hastings, 2008, 71-43, 62.28%
  4584. Mike Hoefs, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1994, 71-41-2, 62.28%
  4585. Shane Swenson, Dassel-Cokato, 2007, 99-60, 62.26%
  4586. Aaron Dalchow, Delano, 2004, 66-40, 62.26%
  4587. Lucas Mock, Buffalo, 2012, 66-40, 62.26%
  4588. Matt Jeske, Buffalo, 61-37, 62.24%
  4589. Nick Grecula, Big Lake, 2005, 89-54, 62.23%
  4590. Kurtis Reardan, Minnetonka, 2010, 112-68, 62.22%
  4591. Cory Lipinski, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1991, 84-51, 62.22%
  4592. Darren Salmen, Dassel-Cokato, 1998, 107-65, 62.2%
  4593. Chuck Hediger, Mound Westonka, 2002, 102-62, 62.19%
  4594. Bo Schulz, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2002, 74-45, 62.18%
  4595. Bo Schultz, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2002, 74-45, 62.18%
  4596. Brett Hoffman, Benson, 2009, 97-59-, 62.17%
  4597. Todd Zrucky, Byron, 1990, 69-40-2, 62.16%
  4598. Ken Folven, St. Francis, 92-56, 62.16%
  4599. Randy Moen, Granite Falls, 69-41-1, 62.16%
  4600. Bryce Mikel, Hastings, 2007, 64-39, 62.13%
  4601. Seth Tupper, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2015, 64-39, 62.13%
  4602. Eric Weckwerth, United South Central, 1995, 64-39, 62.13%
  4603. Dan Achman, Park Cottage Grove, 82-50, 62.12%
  4604. Kevin Frank, Stewartville, Winnebago, 1990, 82-48-2, 62.12%
  4605. Taylor Aaland, Pipestone Area, 2008, 82-50, 62.12%
  4606. Tony Norlander, Mora, 1997, 82-50, 62.12%
  4607. Will Smith, Pipestone Area, 2015, 100-61, 62.11%
  4608. Adam Longtin, Minneota, 2011, 118-72, 62.1%
  4609. Andy Reinartz, New Prague, 2009, 95-58, 62.09%
  4610. Trent Tolzien, Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy, 2009, 95-58, 62.09%
  4611. Jason Kleindl, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1995, 95-58, 62.09%
  4612. Charles Magnell, Red Lake County Central, 2004, 131-80, 62.08%
  4613. McKinley Bush, Pipestone Area, 2017, 90-55, 62.06%
  4614. Mark Sala, Centennial, 2003, 103-63, 62.04%
  4615. Tyler Carlson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2010, 85-52, 62.04%
  4616. Tim Bartness, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 2009, 152-93, 62.04%
  4617. Mike Giglio, Woodbury, 2005, 98-60, 62.02%
  4618. Brian Richter, Chisago Lakes Area, 2002, 106-65, 61.98%
  4619. Ken Kraemer, Osakis, 70-43, 61.94%
  4620. Tim Kallunki, Annandale, 70-39-4, 61.94%
  4621. David Nelson, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, 2016, 96-59, 61.93%
  4622. Charlie Mehr, Annandale, 1995, 96-58-1, 61.93%
  4623. Ryan Stottler, Minnewaska Area, 2014, 104-64, 61.9%
  4624. Troy Beaman, Henry Sibley/Park, 2006, 91-56, 61.9%
  4625. Dave Czeck, Royalton, 1999, 91-56, 61.9%
  4626. Kevin Klocek, United South Central, 1996, 91-56, 61.9%
  4627. Alex Huls, Pierz, 2008, 125-77, 61.88%
  4628. Glen Bowman, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1986, 60-37, 61.85%
  4629. Josh Sorenson, Owatonna, 1998, 120-74, 61.85%
  4630. Steve Peterson, Chisago Lakes Area, 2000, 120-74, 61.85%
  4631. Monte Shives, Bloomington, 60-37, 61.85%
  4632. Mike Walsh, Wells-Easton, 1988, 60-36-1, 61.85%
  4633. Steve Czycalla, New London-Spicer , 1989, 60-37, 61.85%
  4634. Jason Sowers, Stewartville, 94-58, 61.84%
  4635. Scott Miner, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1991, 81-48-2, 61.83%
  4636. Ben Mead, Mora, 2006, 97-60, 61.78%
  4637. Trevor Sterling, Aitkin, 2005, 63-39, 61.76%
  4638. Josh Fillbrandt, Centennial, 2002, 105-65, 61.76%
  4639. Dennis Schwarzbauer, Hinckley-Finlayson, 1998, 84-52, 61.76%
  4640. Al Skjefte, Granite Falls, 63-37-2, 61.76%
  4641. Chris Fast, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2006, 100-62, 61.72%
  4642. Mason Anderson, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2009, 79-49, 61.71%
  4643. Ben Brown, Big Lake, 2008, 137-85, 61.71%
  4644. Matt Schroepfer, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2004, 66-41, 61.68%
  4645. Josh Gondeck, Foley, 2006, 74-46, 61.66%
  4646. Isaac Carreon, St. James, 2013, 74-46, 61.66%
  4647. Paul Holdvogt, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2002, 74-46, 61.66%
  4648. Derek Eavans, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 2007, 98-61, 61.63%
  4649. Tyler Thomas, Owatonna, 2010, 106-66, 61.62%
  4650. Eric O’Brien, Becker, 2003, 114-71, 61.62%
  4651. Chad Beste, Sauk Centre, 1989, 61-37-1, 61.61%
  4652. Daryl Bauman, Delano, 1982, 61-38, 61.61%
  4653. Scott Struffert, Foley, 1987, 61-38, 61.61%
  4654. Aaron Hingst, Simley, 2016, 61-38, 61.61%
  4655. Kipp Dubow, St. Cloud Tech, 1996, 61-38, 61.61%
  4656. Justin Rose, Sibley East, 2007, 138-86, 61.6%
  4657. Jamie Stevens, Buffalo, 69-42-1, 61.6%
  4658. Bob Hanson, Medford, 2002, 77-48, 61.6%
  4659. Mike Pfeilsticker, Wabasha-Kellogg, 93-58, 61.58%
  4660. Eric Hood, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2011, 101-63, 61.58%
  4661. Bob Beelow, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1997, 104-65, 61.53%
  4662. Dan Tschida, Lakeville, 96-60, 61.53%
  4663. Pete Noll, Centennial, 80-50, 61.53%
  4664. Brady Janzen, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 72-45, 61.53%
  4665. Christian Olson, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2010, 72-45, 61.53%
  4666. Billy Vogelgesang, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1997, 64-40, 61.53%
  4667. Riley Roth, Marshall/Lakeview, 2013, 91-57, 61.48%
  4668. Chase Monger, Eden Prairie, 2013, 126-79, 61.46%
  4669. Eric Speltz, Lewiston-Altura, 1997, 110-69, 61.45%
  4670. John Scepaniak, Holdingford, 2010, 86-54, 61.42%
  4671. Spencer Lund, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2005, 121-76, 61.42%
  4672. Zack Olson, Mille Lacs, 121-76, 61.42%
  4673. Bernie Koktan, Silver Lake, 1986, 78-49, 61.41%
  4674. Brad Twardowski, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 2007, 113-71, 61.41%
  4675. Tom Sather, Dawson-Boyd, 1977, 70-40-4, 61.4%
  4676. Luke Erickson, Bloomington Kennedy, 2008, 70-44, 61.4%
  4677. Cody Johnson, Owatonna, 2009, 70-44, 61.4%
  4678. Darrek Ulmen, Madelia/Truman, 2006, 97-61, 61.39%
  4679. Hoss Roemer, Wabasha-Kellogg, 2009, 89-56, 61.37%
  4680. Chase Niesen, Mille Lacs, 108-68, 61.36%
  4681. Bradon Lucking, Mora, 2015, 127-80, 61.35%
  4682. Pete Bauman, Delano, 1992, 73-46, 61.34%
  4683. Ryan Weeks, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2007, 73-46, 61.34%
  4684. Zach Smith, Buffalo, 2009, 73-46, 61.34%
  4685. Jake Noll, Centennial, 92-58, 61.33%
  4686. Travis Ostby, MAHACA, 2016, 111-70, 61.32%
  4687. Jordan Reker, Adrian, 2008, 95-60, 61.29%
  4688. Mitchell Sieve, Adrian, 2012, 76-48, 61.29%
  4689. Mark Winjum, Perham, 106-67, 61.27%
  4690. Mark Frank, St. Clair-Waldorf Pemberton, 1991, 68-42-1, 61.26%
  4691. Andy Bristle, MACCRAY, 98-62, 61.25%
  4692. Jordan Hemmesch, Rocori, 2012, 79-50, 61.24%
  4693. V. J. Larson, Lake Park/Audubon, 1994, 109-69, 61.23%
  4694. Tyler Ahlf, Menahga/Sebeka, 2008, 90-57, 61.22%
  4695. Jack Mordh, Tartan, 2000, 60-38, 61.22%
  4696. Travis Schacherer, Dawson-Boyd, 2005, 60-38, 61.22%
  4697. Dan Jacobs, Willmar, 60-38, 61.22%
  4698. Robert Jacobs, Lake Park, 1984, 60-38, 61.22%
  4699. Brendan Hart, Ottertail Central, 2011, 131-83, 61.21%
  4700. Kyle Iverson, Thief River Falls, 2007, 112-71, 61.2%
  4701. Carl Miska, Glencoe-Silver Lake, 1994, 63-39-1, 61.16%
  4702. Mike Carlson, Cretin-Derham Hall, 2000, 74-47, 61.15%
  4703. Tom Sandt, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2011, 74-47, 61.15%
  4704. Joey Conrad, Lake Park, 1990, 74-46-1, 61.15%
  4705. Connor Dalbec, Delano, 2013, 85-54, 61.15%
  4706. Luke Ties, Rochester Mayo, 2004, 96-61, 61.14%
  4707. Zach Peterson, Dassel-Cokato, 118-75, 61.13%
  4708. John Deslauriers, Canby, 2013, 88-56, 61.11%
  4709. Adam Westby, New London-Spicer , 2003, 77-49, 61.11%
  4710. Scott Twardowski, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 2003, 124-79, 61.08%
  4711. Pat Hanson, Jackson County Central, 2012, 124-79, 61.08%
  4712. Cody Hawkins, Wabasha-Kellogg, 2004, 91-58, 61.07%
  4713. Jon Thompson, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1992, 80-51, 61.06%
  4714. Lance Hendrickson, Maple River, 2001, 80-51, 61.06%
  4715. Marty Hackenmueller, St. Michael-Albertville, 69-44, 61.06%
  4716. Jeremy Fischer, Minnewaska Area, 2004, 69-44, 61.06%
  4717. Brian Park, Cosmos, 72-45-1, 61.01%
  4718. Kevin Wersinger, Benson, 2006, 72-46-, 61.01%
  4719. Luke Thompson, Mille Lacs, 2015, 122-78, 61%
  4720. Jesse Woyke, Annandale, 1996, 111-71, 60.98%
  4721. David Booth, Crosby-Ironton, 2010, 111-71, 60.98%
  4722. December Htoo, Roseville Area, 2015, 125-80, 60.97%
  4723. Matt Behm, Willmar, 75-48, 60.97%
  4724. Andy Shetka, New Prague, 2005, 89-57, 60.95%
  4725. Chris Wotrang, Kimball, 64-41, 60.95%
  4726. Adam Wenker, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2009, 78-50, 60.93%
  4727. Corey Severson, Hayfield, 81-52, 60.9%
  4728. Jacob Johnson, Pelican Rapids, 2004, 81-52, 60.9%
  4729. Micah Huneke, Goodhue, 2008, 95-61, 60.89%
  4730. Russell Clark, Delano, 2003, 95-61, 60.89%
  4731. Travis Wills, Kimball, 2013, 109-70, 60.89%
  4732. Jarid Groth, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2010, 123-79, 60.89%
  4733. Dave Rauenhorst, Blue Earth Area, 98-61-2, 60.86%
  4734. Craig Feuchtenberger, Hancock/Cyrus, 70-44-1, 60.86%
  4735. Benji Simonson, Wheaton/Herman-Norcross, 112-72, 60.86%
  4736. Jake Dorn, Adrian, 2010, 101-65, 60.84%
  4737. Paul Stommes, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2007, 73-47, 60.83%
  4738. Jim Miller, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1987, 76-48-1, 60.8%
  4739. Joe Jude, Monticello, 76-49, 60.8%
  4740. Deven Donais, Big Lake, 2012, 93-60, 60.78%
  4741. Brock Tallakson, Moorhead, 2010, 93-60, 60.78%
  4742. Mike Swendra, Foley, 2001, 62-40, 60.78%
  4743. Brian Ryan, Goodhue, 1978, 62-34-6, 60.78%
  4744. Nigel Masters, United South Central/Alden-Conger, 2005, 79-51, 60.76%
  4745. Casey Dravis, Eastview, 2015, 79-51, 60.76%
  4746. Greg Hubbard, Little Falls, 96-60-2, 60.75%
  4747. Joe Green, St. Cloud Tech, 1996, 82-53, 60.74%
  4748. Chad Stripling, Minneota, 2002, 102-66, 60.71%
  4749. Bill Johnson, East Grand Forks, 2000, 85-55, 60.71%
  4750. Clint Voigt, Kimball, 85-55, 60.71%
  4751. Matt Sholl, Lake Park/Audubon, 1900, 85-55, 60.71%
  4752. Tom Byrne, Tracy, 1987, 71-44-2, 60.68%
  4753. Maximo Serrata-Sawdey, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, 2014, 71-46, 60.68%
  4754. Brandon Klug, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2009, 125-81, 60.67%
  4755. Nick Miller, MACCRAY, 2004, 74-48, 60.65%
  4756. Michael Hammer, Minneota, 2010, 77-50, 60.62%
  4757. Nicholas Middendorf, LPGE/Browerville, 2016, 117-76, 60.62%
  4758. Charlie Ordorff, Buffalo, 100-65, 60.6%
  4759. Jake Burbach, Osseo, 2008, 80-52, 60.6%
  4760. Scott Bode, Shakopee, 2012, 103-67, 60.58%
  4761. Greg Reeves, Stewartville, 2006, 63-41, 60.57%
  4762. Mike Kamrud, Tracy-Milroy, 2001, 86-56, 60.56%
  4763. Frankie Schiefelbein IV, Kimball, 86-56, 60.56%
  4764. Barry Beecroft , New London-Spicer , 1991, 86-49-7, 60.56%
  4765. Jake Bohler, Delano, 2009, 109-71, 60.55%
  4766. Luke Davis, Thief River Falls, 109-69-2, 60.55%
  4767. Jackson Graham, Apple Valley, 2014, 66-43, 60.55%
  4768. Jim Koons, Crosby-Ironton, 1994, 92-60, 60.52%
  4769. Christian Full, Canby, 2014, 92-60, 60.52%
  4770. Connor Rohr, Cannon Falls/Randolf, 2014, 92-60, 60.52%
  4771. Josh Trulen, Tartan, 2004, 69-45, 60.52%
  4772. Nick Majerus, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2011, 95-62, 60.5%
  4773. Ramsey Miller, Park Rapids Area, 2004, 98-64, 60.49%
  4774. Kyle Nelson, Willmar, 2005, 75-49, 60.48%
  4775. Josh Griebel, Delano, 2006, 75-49, 60.48%
  4776. Matt Essig, Bagley/Fosston, 2006, 101-66, 60.47%
  4777. Kyle Prickett, Mille Lacs, 2007, 101-66, 60.47%
  4778. Adam Barton, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2001, 104-68, 60.46%
  4779. Brian Cieluch, Hinckley, 1988, 78-51, 60.46%
  4780. Mitch Kotschevar, Albany, 2016, 78-51, 60.46%
  4781. Robb Moser, Frazee, 78-49-2, 60.46%
  4782. Josh Becker, Cambridge-Isanti, 2000, 84-55, 60.43%
  4783. Gary Salmela, Kimball, 84-55, 60.43%
  4784. Aaron Zosel, Benson, 2018, 116-76, 60.41%
  4785. Seth Hirsch, Barnesville, 2012, 90-59, 60.4%
  4786. Shawn Sondreal, East Grand Forks, 1989, 61-40, 60.39%
  4787. Dave Babcock, Winnebago, 61-40, 60.39%
  4788. Andrew Larson, Pipestone Area, 2008, 64-42, 60.37%
  4789. Brian Berthiaume, Becker, 64-42, 60.37%
  4790. Hans Peppel, Barnesville, 2011, 99-65, 60.36%
  4791. Brody Jerome, Moorhead, 2016, 102-67, 60.35%
  4792. Kyle Evans, Pipestone Area, 2005, 105-69, 60.34%
  4793. Jake Owens, Breckenridge, 2007, 70-46, 60.34%
  4794. Percey Lumley, Big Lake, 1998, 70-46, 60.34%
  4795. Tim Bissen, Austin, 2007, 73-48, 60.33%
  4796. James Guy, Mounds View, 2007, 114-75, 60.31%
  4797. Jerod Reiter, Adrian, 114-72-3, 60.31%
  4798. Chris Nord, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1994, 76-48-2, 60.31%
  4799. Luke Tiesler, Adrian, 2010, 117-77, 60.3%
  4800. Brandon Knisley, New London-Spicer, 2015, 79-52, 60.3%
  4801. Brady Myers, Redwood Valley, 2008, 132-87, 60.27%
  4802. Joe Arens, Sauk Centre, 91-60, 60.26%
  4803. Rob Vold, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 91-56-4, 60.26%
  4804. Chris Ayers, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, 1984, 91-56-4, 60.26%
  4805. Jon Greuel, Blackduck, 1987, 94-61-1, 60.25%
  4806. Dusty Forstner, Madelia/Truman, 2005, 109-72, 60.22%
  4807. Tanner Maus, Buffalo, 2012, 109-72, 60.22%
  4808. Jeremy Beaman, Anoka, 2012, 112-74, 60.21%
  4809. Andrew Churchill, Southland, 2008, 68-45, 60.17%
  4810. Ross Eischens, Minneota, 1998, 68-45, 60.17%
  4811. Todd Krueger, Glencoe, 1989, 68-41-4, 60.17%
  4812. Chris Lynch, Grand Rapids, 1976, 71-43-4, 60.16%
  4813. Jeff Greninger, Monticello, 77-51, 60.15%
  4814. Bryan Johnson, Hinckley-Finlayson, 1992, 80-53, 60.15%
  4815. Brent Folkema, Mora, 2001, 89-59, 60.13%
  4816. Dan Juelson, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1999, 110-73, 60.1%
  4817. Corey Huber, Bemidji, 2010, 116-77, 60.1%
  4818. Cory Nelson, Becker, 2012, 125-83, 60.09%
  4819. Kyle Theis, Shakopee, 2004, 123-82, 60%
  4820. Ryan Bothun, Dawson-Boyd, 1999, 108-72, 60%
  4821. Nick Severson, Hayfield, 1996, 105-69-1, 60%
  4822. Victor Lumley, Holdingford, 2011, 102-68, 60%
  4823. Tony Stoering, Waterville-Elysian, 1998, 99-66, 60%
  4824. Brady Wersinger, Benson, 2010, 93-62-, 60%
  4825. Matt Zierden, Melrose, 1992, 90-60, 60%
  4826. Pat Priggen, Lake City, 2007, 90-60, 60%
  4827. Connor Hoff, Litchfield, 2016, 90-60, 60%
  4828. Spencer Frothinger, East Grand Forks, 1996, 87-58, 60%
  4829. Nathan Gruber, Pierz, 78-52, 60%
  4830. Mike Tschudi, Delano, 1990, 78-52, 60%
  4831. Bernie Winkels, Stewartville, 75-50, 60%
  4832. Tony Adams, St. James, 1989, 72-48, 60%
  4833. Jason Walker, St. Michael-Albertville, 72-48, 60%
  4834. Kyle Knop, Park Cottage Grove, 72-48, 60%
  4835. Justin Olsen, Annandale/Maple Lake, 2003, 69-46, 60%
  4836. Jordan Stelter, Blue Earth Area, 2016, 69-46, 60%
  4837. Justin Hennessy, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 2000, 66-44, 60%
  4838. RJ DeLaCruz, Madelia/Truman, 2007, 66-44, 60%
  4839. Rick Ochsendorf, Dawson-Boyd, 1984, 66-41-3, 60%
  4840. Kevin Kostecka, Cambridge-Isanti, 1996, 63-42, 60%
  4841. David Zeller, St. Paul Central/Open, 2000, 60-40, 60%
  4842. Tim Larson, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2012, 103-69, 59.88%
  4843. Aaron Holthaus, Monticello, 97-65, 59.87%
  4844. Tony Thier, Adrian, 97-65, 59.87%
  4845. Darrin Quistorff, Sauk Centre, 2004, 85-57, 59.85%
  4846. Brian Wiltsey, Monticello, 1999, 85-57, 59.85%
  4847. Damian Yerbich, Blackduck, 1982, 85-53-4, 59.85%
  4848. Jason Kmetz, Minnetonka, 76-51, 59.84%
  4849. Mike Farber, Centennial, 76-51, 59.84%
  4850. Terry Schlangen, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1994, 67-45, 59.82%
  4851. Steve Henry, Pine Island, 1988, 67-44-1, 59.82%
  4852. Ben Thonvold, Willmar, 64-43, 59.81%
  4853. Gabe Weiner, Sauk Centre, 64-43, 59.81%
  4854. Dan Judes, Sauk Centre, 61-36-5, 59.8%
  4855. Karl Campbell, Tracy, 1987, 61-39-2, 59.8%
  4856. Taylor Giordano, Rochester John Marshall, 2009, 104-70, 59.77%
  4857. Brandon Yuhala, Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway, 2003, 101-68, 59.76%
  4858. Tom Jacobson, Yellow Medicine East, 2006, 98-66, 59.75%
  4859. Skyler Quamme, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2010, 98-66, 59.75%
  4860. Cody Olson, Sauk Centre, 2003, 95-64, 59.74%
  4861. Ryan Reid, St. James, 1995, 92-61-1, 59.74%
  4862. Brian Nistler, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1997, 86-58, 59.72%
  4863. Johnathon Arness, Aitkin, 2005, 83-56, 59.71%
  4864. Brett VanVooren, Minneota, 1988, 80-54, 59.7%
  4865. Dusty Thomas, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 77-52, 59.68%
  4866. Jason Willhite, Hutchinson, 1997, 114-77, 59.68%
  4867. Quentin Bryce, Kimball, 2012, 74-50, 59.67%
  4868. Steve Evans, Pipestone Area, 2004, 74-50, 59.67%
  4869. Shane Irlbeck, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 2012, 74-50, 59.67%
  4870. Les Knutson, Hawley, Audubon/Lake Park/Hawley, 1982, 74-50, 59.67%
  4871. Will Rusch, Grand Rapids, 2014, 71-48, 59.66%
  4872. Cooper Helwig, Annandale, 68-45-1, 59.64%
  4873. Brandon Rieckman, Willmar, 2007, 65-44, 59.63%
  4874. Allen Pyfferoen, Byron, 65-44, 59.63%
  4875. Mike Knutson, Stewartville, 65-44, 59.63%
  4876. Jon Thier, Adrian, 65-40-4, 59.63%
  4877. Steve Cordell, Annandale, 65-43-1, 59.63%
  4878. Ryan Bullerman, Pipestone-Jasper, 2002, 65-44, 59.63%
  4879. Koby Lursen, Osseo, 2008, 90-61, 59.6%
  4880. Luke Wren, Dassel-Cokato, 1996, 90-61, 59.6%
  4881. Jake Krier, Byron, 118-80, 59.59%
  4882. Bryce Struckmann, Stewartville, 84-57, 59.57%
  4883. Clinton Lumley, Big Lake, 2001, 103-70, 59.53%
  4884. Thomas Schoenfeld, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, 1996, 103-70, 59.53%
  4885. Ethan Hackbarth, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, 2007, 128-87, 59.53%
  4886. Scott Dobozenski, Delano, 1989, 75-50-1, 59.52%
  4887. Derek Swoboda, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2011, 75-51, 59.52%
  4888. Aaron Kath, Buffalo, 72-49, 59.5%
  4889. Jeff Heronimus, Adrian, 72-49, 59.5%
  4890. Ryan Williamson, Rochester John Marshall, 2012, 119-81, 59.5%
  4891. Dean Peterson, Dawson-Boyd, 1991, 69-44-3, 59.48%
  4892. Justin Meyer, Pelican Rapids, 2009, 91-62, 59.47%
  4893. Amakale Tilleskjor, Centennial, 2013, 91-62, 59.47%
  4894. Zach Goodrich, Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy, 2008, 63-43, 59.43%
  4895. Ken Sather, Dawson-Boyd, 2008, 104-71, 59.42%
  4896. John Stone, Browerville/Eagle Valley, 2003, 60-41, 59.4%
  4897. Ryan Younger, Byron, 60-41, 59.4%
  4898. John Walz, Farmington, 2015, 79-54, 59.39%
  4899. Brian Reishus, Minnetonka, 2000, 79-54, 59.39%
  4900. Dallas Hasser, Cambridge-Isanti, 2002, 79-54, 59.39%
  4901. Dustin Michel, Minnetonka, 2004, 76-52, 59.37%
  4902. Mark Volker, Cambridge-Isanti, 2011, 76-52, 59.37%
  4903. Michael Waldvogel, Osakis, 111-76, 59.35%
  4904. Colm Maines, Trinity School at River Ridge, 2017, 89-61, 59.33%
  4905. Jim Olds, Lake Park, 1991, 70-47-1, 59.32%
  4906. Jared White, Byron, 2007, 121-83, 59.31%
  4907. Justin Turner, Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland, 2007, 86-59, 59.31%
  4908. Jim Iverson, Barnesville, 86-59, 59.31%
  4909. Travis Plahn, Pipestone Area, 2008, 67-46, 59.29%
  4910. Josh Joriman, Centennial, 2008, 115-79, 59.27%
  4911. Greg McCoy, Clarkfield, 64-38-6, 59.25%
  4912. Nate Beich, Rochester Century, 2003, 80-55, 59.25%
  4913. Tim Dahl, Greenbush, 1983, 64-42-2, 59.25%
  4914. Danny Borgerding, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa , 2006, 77-53, 59.23%
  4915. Jan Pearson, Rosemount, 2008, 61-42, 59.22%
  4916. Chad Rodriguez, Osakis, 90-62, 59.21%
  4917. Andrew Demuth, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2005, 74-51, 59.2%
  4918. Chris Mensen, Osakis, 87-60, 59.18%
  4919. Todd Hennen, Marshall/Lakeview, 2010, 87-60, 59.18%
  4920. Ben Horn, St. Michael-Albertville, 2010, 87-60, 59.18%
  4921. Brett Mlynar, Aitkin, 2007, 87-60, 59.18%
  4922. Jeremy Dahnke, Kimball, 97-67, 59.14%
  4923. Son Nguyen, Pelican Rapids, 1991, 68-47, 59.13%
  4924. Luke Keene, Hastings, 2004, 68-47, 59.13%
  4925. Larry Martini, Menahga/Sebeka, 2007, 104-72, 59.09%
  4926. David Rosen, St. Clair/Mankato Loyola, 2009, 91-63, 59.09%
  4927. Alex Tewes, Jackson County Central, 2012, 91-63, 59.09%
  4928. Jordan Bullerman, Adrian, 2010, 78-54, 59.09%
  4929. Brian Rodriguez, Moorhead, 2006, 78-54, 59.09%
  4930. Jamie Heinen, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1991, 88-61, 59.06%
  4931. Ryan Mathison, Pine Island, 1993, 62-43, 59.04%
  4932. Rob Zehnder, Madelia/Truman, 2008, 85-59, 59.02%
  4933. D.J. Gronewald, Blue Earth Area, 2010, 85-59, 59.02%
  4934. Kyle Bauser, Minnetonka, 2003, 85-59, 59.02%
  4935. Luke Grundman, Osakis, 72-50, 59.01%
  4936. Tyson Wessels, Adrian, 72-50, 59.01%
  4937. Larry Ludwig, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1991, 82-55-2, 58.99%
  4938. Nathan Lampi, Madelia/Truman, 82-57, 58.99%
  4939. Andy Kolbow, Forest Lake, 2009, 69-48, 58.97%
  4940. Ben Scherer, Delano, 1994, 79-55, 58.95%
  4941. Andy Beyer, Stewartville, 66-46, 58.92%
  4942. Blake Jaenisch, Yellow Medicine East, 2001, 99-69, 58.92%
  4943. Jason Ruedy, Waseca, 1992, 76-50-3, 58.91%
  4944. Greg Stang, Kimball, 86-59-1, 58.9%
  4945. Hunter Prodzinski, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2014, 133-93, 58.84%
  4946. Mitch Johnson, Pelican Rapids, 2006, 80-56, 58.82%
  4947. Matt Berdahl, Henry Sibley, 2007, 80-56, 58.82%
  4948. Tyler Giese, Fulda/Murray County Central, 2008, 70-49, 58.82%
  4949. Mike Gritti, St. Francis, 60-42, 58.82%
  4950. Cory Kirkpatrick, Byron, 1990, 70-45-4, 58.82%
  4951. Mike Lawrence, Stewartville, 2002, 77-54, 58.77%
  4952. Derek Johnson, Cannon Falls/Randolf, 2014, 134-94, 58.77%
  4953. Amos Boeck, United South Central, 1989, 84-59, 58.74%
  4954. Mitch Plonski, Shakopee, 2004, 121-85, 58.73%
  4955. Cory Hasbrouck, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2014, 74-52, 58.73%
  4956. Zach Hohertz, Minnetonka, 2005, 64-45, 58.71%
  4957. Luke Depestal, Minneota, 91-64, 58.7%
  4958. Dalton Lilledahl, Cambridge-Isanti, 2009, 108-76, 58.69%
  4959. Jesse Stueurenberg, Breckenridge, 2005, 81-57, 58.69%
  4960. Logan Stiller, Monticello, 2013, 81-57, 58.69%
  4961. Jake Fernholz, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2016, 105-74, 58.65%
  4962. Charlie Wilczek, Little Falls, 2009, 78-55, 58.64%
  4963. Paul Carlson, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 2006, 112-79, 58.63%
  4964. Dane Ronning, Lake Park/Audubon, 1997, 85-60, 58.62%
  4965. Eric Williams, Rosemount, 1996, 68-48, 58.62%
  4966. Curtis Larson, Cambridge-Isanti, 2001, 92-65, 58.59%
  4967. Nate Goeldi, Stewartville, 2011, 92-65, 58.59%
  4968. Logan Larsen, Chaska/Chanhassen, 2016, 99-70, 58.57%
  4969. Joel Esala, Concordia Academy, 2000, 89-63, 58.55%
  4970. Aaron Stickler, Madelia/Truman, 72-51, 58.53%
  4971. Darin McPhee, Byron, 62-44, 58.49%
  4972. Mike Henen, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2000, 62-44, 58.49%
  4973. Marcus Hall, St. Clair, 1981, 69-48-1, 58.47%
  4974. Kevin Vogt, Southland, 2006, 69-49, 58.47%
  4975. Stewart Opjorden, Lac Qui Parle Valley, 76-52-2, 58.46%
  4976. Karl Keeler, Mounds View, 2015, 76-54, 58.46%
  4977. Matt Koch, Robbinsdale Armstrong, 2012, 83-59, 58.45%
  4978. Adam Bullerman, Pipestone Area, 2008, 66-47, 58.4%
  4979. Jake Gappa, Nicollet, 2001, 73-52, 58.4%
  4980. Andy Blenkush, St. Michael-Albertville, 1993, 70-49-1, 58.33%
  4981. Aaron Driessen, Osseo, 2008, 98-70, 58.33%
  4982. Jason Flatau, Perham, 91-65, 58.33%
  4983. Nick Stevermer, United South Central, 2008, 77-55, 58.33%
  4984. Spencer Oeltjenbruns, Luverne, 2014, 109-78, 58.28%
  4985. Trevor Steen, MACCRAY, 102-73, 58.28%
  4986. David Leifeld, Hastings, 1997, 88-63, 58.27%
  4987. Jim Foster, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1992, 67-47-1, 58.26%
  4988. Colton Schlaak, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 2009, 127-91, 58.25%
  4989. Francis Staab, Dawson-Boyd, 1978, 60-39-4, 58.25%
  4990. Rich Evenson, Pelican Rapids, 1977, 60-41-2, 58.25%
  4991. Shane Nelson, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area, 2015, 78-56, 58.2%
  4992. Chad Murhpy, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2005, 71-51, 58.19%
  4993. Phil Rotz, Pelican Rapids, 1992, 64-46, 58.18%
  4994. Wendell Larson, Osakis, 64-46, 58.18%
  4995. Todd Munsterteiger, Buffalo, 64-42-4, 58.18%
  4996. Shane Holst, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2003, 114-82, 58.16%
  4997. Kurt Schumm, St. Michael-Albertville, 2006, 82-59, 58.15%
  4998. Mike Graham, Tartan, 2004, 100-72, 58.13%
  4999. Ben Hoffman, Rocori, 2016, 100-72, 58.13%
  5000. Sam Jones, Lake Park/Audubon, 1998, 75-54, 58.13%
  5001. Brandon Siem, St. James, 68-49, 58.11%
  5002. Chad Imker, Cambridge, 1992, 68-49, 58.11%
  5003. Levi Fossen, Waseca, 2008, 111-80, 58.11%
  5004. Jim Rutt, New Prague, 2003, 86-62, 58.1%
  5005. Wyatt Hanson, Moorhead, 2016, 86-62, 58.1%
  5006. Dominic Ewers, St. Cloud Tech, 1996, 79-57, 58.08%
  5007. Alan Braunshausen, Maple River, 2005, 108-78, 58.06%
  5008. Ben Siems, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2007, 90-65, 58.06%
  5009. Derek Virkus, Yellow Medicine East, 90-65, 58.06%
  5010. Dustin Geiser, New York Mills, 2004, 90-65, 58.06%
  5011. Chad Houston, Benson, 1992, 101-72-1, 58.04%
  5012. Andy Lorentz, Cannon Falls, 83-59-1, 58.04%
  5013. Dustin Schroeder, Pine Island, 83-60, 58.04%
  5014. Alex Goodwin, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2012, 65-47, 58.03%
  5015. Thomas Gullikson, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2011, 94-68, 58.02%
  5016. Jeff Bartosh, Medford, 1997, 105-76, 58.01%
  5017. Chad Ferguson, Chatfield, 98-71, 57.98%
  5018. Chad Thorsten, Foley, 1990, 69-50, 57.98%
  5019. Scott Libbesmeier, Kimball, 69-50, 57.98%
  5020. Levi VanGorden, Hinckley-Finlayson, 1992, 80-55-3, 57.97%
  5021. Nathan Waslaski, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, 2008, 80-58, 57.97%
  5022. Rob Butman, Pipestone, 80-53-5, 57.97%
  5023. Dwight Jenne, Perham, 2009, 91-66, 57.96%
  5024. Peter Schindler, Kimball, 62-45, 57.94%
  5025. Brian Heimer, Austin, 2000, 62-45, 57.94%
  5026. Zach Bennet, Byron, 84-61, 57.93%
  5027. Brandon Bigelbach, Mounds View, 2010, 88-64, 57.89%
  5028. Bradley Plumhoff, Benson, 2008, 88-64-, 57.89%
  5029. Josh Nelson, Willmar, 66-48, 57.89%
  5030. Jason Heinen, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1988, 66-46-2, 57.89%
  5031. Brian Gully, Pipestone, 70-47-4, 57.85%
  5032. Alex Thurber, Kimball, 2012, 133-97, 57.82%
  5033. Ryley Smude, Pierz, 2014, 111-81, 57.81%
  5034. Alex Bertram, Byron, 2016, 111-81, 57.81%
  5035. Blain Meierhofer, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2011, 74-54, 57.81%
  5036. Cedric Jimenez, Buffalo, 2013, 74-54, 57.81%
  5037. Grant Fischenich, Adrian, 1998, 63-46, 57.79%
  5038. Bob Quade, Martin County West, 1997, 63-46, 57.79%
  5039. Zach Van Vleet, Mora, 2007, 112-82, 57.73%
  5040. Jeff Stang, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2007, 101-74, 57.71%
  5041. Joe Compton, Braham Area, 2000, 90-66, 57.69%
  5042. Ethan Secor, Stillwater Area, 2008, 79-58, 57.66%
  5043. Zain Hunter, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson, 2013, 79-58, 57.66%
  5044. Adam Legred, Blue Earth Area, 2016, 79-58, 57.66%
  5045. Michael Shogren, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2006, 113-83, 57.65%
  5046. Travis Blumer, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2005, 98-72, 57.64%
  5047. Ethan Nagel, Minnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis, 83-61, 57.63%
  5048. Brent Beucler, Faribault, 1990, 83-60-1, 57.63%
  5049. Jared Faber, Fridley, 2005, 117-86, 57.63%
  5050. Adam Snyder, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 2005, 117-86, 57.63%
  5051. Shawn Voeltz, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1993, 68-50, 57.62%
  5052. Josh Moulton, Rush City, 1998, 110-81, 57.59%
  5053. Tait Thompson, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2001, 76-56, 57.57%
  5054. Josh Becker, St. Michael-Albertville, 2004, 76-56, 57.57%
  5055. Luke Katterhagen, Browerville, 1999, 99-73, 57.55%
  5056. Ben Besser, Mora, 2008, 80-59, 57.55%
  5057. Jim Metz, Delano, 1984, 61-45, 57.54%
  5058. Justin Keil, Aitkin, 2003, 61-45, 57.54%
  5059. T.J. Rogness, Mankato Loyola, 1991, 65-47-1, 57.52%
  5060. Matt Fredricksen, Cambridge, 1991, 69-51, 57.5%
  5061. Weston Gadient, Goodhue, 2012, 69-51, 57.5%
  5062. Brenton Ring, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2015, 73-54, 57.48%
  5063. Adam Fagerstrom, Willmar, 2010, 100-74, 57.47%
  5064. Wade Carlson, Lake City, 2006, 108-80, 57.44%
  5065. Mike Myhre, Minneota, 81-60, 57.44%
  5066. Greg Lee, Benson, 1990, 85-63-, 57.43%
  5067. Richie Bennet, Byron, 62-46, 57.4%
  5068. David Quam, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2005, 66-49, 57.39%
  5069. Greg Johnson, Hinckley, 1989, 90-65-2, 57.32%
  5070. Eric Twohey, Stewartville, 2011, 114-85, 57.28%
  5071. Kevin Hughes, Mankato East, 2007, 63-47, 57.27%
  5072. Chip Imker, Cambridge-Isanti, 1994, 63-47, 57.27%
  5073. Adam Gadbaw, Browerville/Eagle Valley, 2004, 67-50, 57.26%
  5074. Josh Petersen, Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah, 2013, 67-50, 57.26%
  5075. Jeff Fuhrman, Pierz, 67-48-2, 57.26%
  5076. Rob Thomas, Madelia/Truman, 2007, 75-56, 57.25%
  5077. Alex Mueller, New Prague, 2011, 75-56, 57.25%
  5078. David Johnson, Mora, 2005, 83-62, 57.24%
  5079. Josiah Brown, Big Lake, 2014, 83-62, 57.24%
  5080. Gary Ebner, Elk River, 83-62, 57.24%
  5081. Brandon Lunde, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2005, 95-71, 57.22%
  5082. Tom Pauling, Montevideo, 2004, 111-83, 57.21%
  5083. Davantay Corey, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2013, 111-83, 57.21%
  5084. Joe Tichy, Hibbing, 2010, 108-81, 57.14%
  5085. Lee Rohrer, Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove, 2004, 104-78, 57.14%
  5086. Tyler Jensen, Benson, 2013, 88-66, 57.14%
  5087. Alex Minette, New Prague, 2009, 80-60, 57.14%
  5088. Bill Lepsche, Woodbury, 2005, 60-45, 57.14%
  5089. Derek Radtke, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2007, 60-45, 57.14%
  5090. Tanner Schreifels, Kimball Area, 2015, 60-45, 57.14%
  5091. Mike Whipple, Pipestone, 60-40-5, 57.14%
  5092. Drake Lagasse, Braham Area, 2000, 89-67, 57.05%
  5093. Robert Kendall, Hinckley-Finlayson, 85-64, 57.04%
  5094. Luke Johnson, Lake Park/Audubon, 1900, 77-58, 57.03%
  5095. Eric Jacobson, Tracy-Milroy, 2001, 69-52, 57.02%
  5096. Mike Zenz, Rochester John Marshall, 2007, 106-80, 56.98%
  5097. Tyler Wadman, Annandale/Maple Lake, 2007, 90-68, 56.96%
  5098. Rafe Synder, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2006, 86-65, 56.95%
  5099. Justin Phillippi, Moorhead, 2006, 74-56, 56.92%
  5100. Mike Kellner, Stewartville, 2011, 74-56, 56.92%
  5101. Todd McCutcheon, Pine Island, 1988, 66-49-1, 56.89%
  5102. Noah Werner, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, 1998, 108-82, 56.84%
  5103. Pete Fiskness, Osakis, 75-57, 56.81%
  5104. Adam Koch, St. James, 2000, 75-57, 56.81%
  5105. David Borsgard, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2002, 71-54, 56.8%
  5106. Dan Hanson, East Grand Forks, 2001, 71-54, 56.8%
  5107. Jess Willard, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2000, 63-48, 56.75%
  5108. Adam Tisch, Delano, 2009, 80-61, 56.73%
  5109. Dustin Bretzman, Mille Lacs, 80-61, 56.73%
  5110. Matt Hoffman, Canby, 2003, 118-90, 56.73%
  5111. Jeff Kleindl, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1992, 76-56-2, 56.71%
  5112. Joe Weeding, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2014, 93-71, 56.7%
  5113. Bill Kehoe, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1994, 93-71, 56.7%
  5114. Chris Castellano, St. Francis, 72-55, 56.69%
  5115. Ben Brasket, Delano, 2009, 102-78, 56.66%
  5116. Sam Stier, Austin/Austin Pacelli, 2008, 85-65, 56.66%
  5117. Nick Krebsbach, Osakis, 68-52, 56.66%
  5118. Nick DeCamp, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1998, 68-52, 56.66%
  5119. Hsinku Lay, Roseville Area, 2016, 81-62, 56.64%
  5120. Austin Werner, Caledonia, 2017, 64-49, 56.63%
  5121. Matt Nadgwick, West Central Area, 1997, 64-49, 56.63%
  5122. Adam Garms, Adrian, 2013, 77-59, 56.61%
  5123. Steve Maas, Medford, 2002, 107-82, 56.61%
  5124. Adam Jackson, Aitkin, 2012, 60-46, 56.6%
  5125. Brad Klinkner, Winnebago, 60-46, 56.6%
  5126. Sam Gaul, Rochester Century, 2011, 103-79, 56.59%
  5127. Brent Captain, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 1998, 103-79, 56.59%
  5128. Cameron Sharp, Crosby-Ironton, 2002, 86-66, 56.57%
  5129. Angel Deleon, East Grand Forks, 1997, 82-63, 56.55%
  5130. Chris Willaert, Mankato Loyola, 1991, 65-46-4, 56.52%
  5131. Brad Insley, Aitkin, 2007, 78-60, 56.52%
  5132. Travis Winters, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 65-50, 56.52%
  5133. Richard Lahr, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1993, 65-49-1, 56.52%
  5134. Jonathan Hackler, Braham Area, 1988, 61-47, 56.48%
  5135. Mark Lumley, Becker, 70-53-1, 56.45%
  5136. Jake Reint, Faribault, 1992, 79-54-7, 56.42%
  5137. Chad Jacobson, Greenbush, 1987, 88-62-6, 56.41%
  5138. Joe Puncochar, Annandale/Maple Lake, 2008, 66-51, 56.41%
  5139. Chance Carlson, United South Central, 2004, 97-75, 56.39%
  5140. Derrick Holmberg, Buffalo, 2002, 75-58, 56.39%
  5141. Jay Schmidgall, Hancock/Cyrus, 62-47-1, 56.36%
  5142. Mark Horning, Pine Island, 1988, 67-50-2, 56.3%
  5143. Ben Dillon, Pelican Rapids, 2001, 94-73, 56.28%
  5144. Kyler Swanson, Rogers, 2013, 117-91, 56.25%
  5145. Scott Fier, Minneota, 1997, 99-77, 56.25%
  5146. Joel Hempel, Yellow Medicine East, 72-56, 56.25%
  5147. Josh Larson, Willmar, 72-56, 56.25%
  5148. Derek Orbeck, Kimball, 72-56, 56.25%
  5149. Tyler Aschemann, Breckenridge, 2006, 77-60, 56.2%
  5150. Chad Simon, New Prague, 1992, 68-53, 56.19%
  5151. Eric Kruger, Minnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis, 82-64, 56.16%
  5152. Thomas Miller, MACCRAY, 2006, 82-64, 56.16%
  5153. Tyler Sonenstahl, Big Lake, 2007, 105-82, 56.14%
  5154. Caleb Langer, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2009, 101-79, 56.11%
  5155. Chris Carruth, Benson, 2009, 83-65-, 56.08%
  5156. Jeremy Stejskal, Stewartville, 60-47, 56.07%
  5157. Bill Olsen, Pipestone Area, 2017, 60-47, 56.07%
  5158. Derrick Cruze, Willmar, 60-47, 56.07%
  5159. Josh Meyer, Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove, 2004, 74-58, 56.06%
  5160. Chris Dufault, Crookston, 2007, 125-98, 56.05%
  5161. Mark Kragness, Barnesville, 79-62, 56.02%
  5162. Bobby VanGundy, Centennial, 2008, 98-77, 56%
  5163. Jake Jaekels, Foley, 2005, 84-66, 56%
  5164. Doug Aas, Pelican Rapids, 2005, 70-55, 56%
  5165. Neal Fier, Minneota, 85-67, 55.92%
  5166. Tom Halonen, Dassel-Cokato, 2014, 90-71, 55.9%
  5167. Thor Apland, Centennial, 76-60, 55.88%
  5168. Jacob Seys, St. Clair, 2004, 100-79, 55.86%
  5169. Carlos Gutierrez, Pelican Rapids, 62-49, 55.85%
  5170. Shane Joos, Hancock/Cyrus, 62-48-1, 55.85%
  5171. Blain Weber, Yellow Medicine East, 2005, 86-68, 55.84%
  5172. Spencer Yackel, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2011, 86-68, 55.84%
  5173. Matt Wakefield, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove, 2011, 86-68, 55.84%
  5174. Aaron Doraska, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2011, 110-87, 55.83%
  5175. Durand Kahn, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2004, 72-57, 55.81%
  5176. Brady Gross, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2013, 77-61, 55.79%
  5177. Ben Grahn, Cambridge-Isanti, 2000, 82-65, 55.78%
  5178. Brad Lueck, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2000, 63-50, 55.75%
  5179. Aaron Zimmer, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2009, 97-77, 55.74%
  5180. Justin Pulliam, St. Cloud Apollo, 2007, 117-93, 55.71%
  5181. Cole Wixo, Lake Park/Audubon, 2002, 78-62, 55.71%
  5182. Robert Mazariegos, Pelican Rapids, 78-62, 55.71%
  5183. Matt Willaby, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2012, 83-66, 55.7%
  5184. Adam Lian, Thief River Falls, 2005, 108-86, 55.67%
  5185. Will Erickson, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2001, 64-51, 55.65%
  5186. Dan Sorby, Bemidji, 2006, 69-55, 55.64%
  5187. Justin Struchen, Tracy, 1995, 69-55, 55.64%
  5188. Joe Bothun, Dawson-Boyd, 1999, 74-59, 55.63%
  5189. Tom Henry, Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton, 2014, 74-59, 55.63%
  5190. Dan Kirchner, Henry Sibley, 2008, 124-99, 55.6%
  5191. Branden Schultz, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2010, 100-80, 55.55%
  5192. Keith Abraham, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2014, 95-76, 55.55%
  5193. Matt Steffen, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2002, 80-64, 55.55%
  5194. Tim Konz, Kimball, 2013, 60-48, 55.55%
  5195. Justin Wilwert, Tartan, 2003, 90-72, 55.55%
  5196. Josh Seppelt, Foley, 2008, 71-57, 55.46%
  5197. Luke Biegler, Monticello, 92-74, 55.42%
  5198. Bryce Goff, Benson, 2014, 92-74-, 55.42%
  5199. Devin Manzy, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2016, 82-66, 55.4%
  5200. Cole Praus, Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah, 2012, 77-62, 55.39%
  5201. Matt Langeberg, Moorhead, 2007, 77-62, 55.39%
  5202. Zac Zinda, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2009, 72-58, 55.38%
  5203. Marcus Placide, Minneapolis Washburn, 2016, 72-58, 55.38%
  5204. Jason Ryan, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 1999, 67-54, 55.37%
  5205. Mike Suska, Royalton, 1999, 98-79, 55.36%
  5206. Steve Ludwig, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1994, 62-50, 55.35%
  5207. Brandon Klindworth, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2011, 109-88, 55.32%
  5208. Chris Banken, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 73-59, 55.3%
  5209. Cris Bakken, Pelican Rapids, 2011, 73-59, 55.3%
  5210. Shawn Vlaminck, Minneota, 73-59, 55.3%
  5211. Randy Moseng, Dawson-Boyd, 1992, 84-68, 55.26%
  5212. Derek Hahn, Sibley East, 2007, 100-81, 55.24%
  5213. Eli Jenson, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2009, 122-99, 55.2%
  5214. Chia Thao, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 2006, 64-52, 55.17%
  5215. Mike Berthiaume, Becker, 64-51-1, 55.17%
  5216. Carl Wilking, Nicollet, 2004, 64-52, 55.17%
  5217. Dan Fox, Rosemount, 2008, 70-57, 55.11%
  5218. Brad Mennicke, Concordia Academy, 70-57, 55.11%
  5219. Josh White, Byron, 2004, 98-80, 55.05%
  5220. Spencer Almen, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2008, 120-98, 55.04%
  5221. Matt Brehmer, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2009, 71-58, 55.03%
  5222. Adam Biegert, Osseo, 2007, 82-67, 55.03%
  5223. Jake Uphus, Sauk Centre, 83-68, 54.96%
  5224. Chad Basgaard, East Grand Forks, 1999, 83-68, 54.96%
  5225. Chad Stripling, Minneota, 2002, 72-59, 54.96%
  5226. Mike Marx, St. Michael-Albertville, 2002, 72-59, 54.96%
  5227. Aaron Buesgens, Becker, 78-64, 54.92%
  5228. Jacob Wiener, Osakis, 1995, 67-55, 54.91%
  5229. Nolan Rial, St. Cloud Apollo, 2010, 112-92, 54.9%
  5230. Lucas Amundson, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2007, 79-65, 54.86%
  5231. Freedom Hunt, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2015, 96-79, 54.85%
  5232. Jake Shockman, Braham Area, 2000, 85-70, 54.83%
  5233. Hunter Olson, Barnesville, 2013, 80-66, 54.79%
  5234. Josh Holmbo, Anoka, 2001, 63-52, 54.78%
  5235. Chris Adams, United South Central, 2003, 69-57, 54.76%
  5236. Jared Hackenmueller, St. Michael-Albertville, 69-57, 54.76%
  5237. Jesse Differding, Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah, 2012, 75-62, 54.74%
  5238. Jamie Molitor, St. Francis, 81-67, 54.72%
  5239. Tyler Hoffman, Rocori, 2014, 81-67, 54.72%
  5240. Ben Hilgers, Mounds View, 2005, 87-72, 54.71%
  5241. Shawn Niehaus, St. Cloud Tech, 1997, 64-53, 54.7%
  5242. Brent Goodwin, Osakis, 82-68, 54.66%
  5243. Danny Maghrak, Buffalo, 2008, 82-68, 54.66%
  5244. Chad Dallager, Greenbush, 1990, 82-65-3, 54.66%
  5245. Brendan Krupich, Barnesville, 2005, 94-78, 54.65%
  5246. Cody Burbach, Osseo, 2009, 100-83, 54.64%
  5247. Pete Jensen, Adrian, 2004, 100-83, 54.64%
  5248. Alan Miller, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2010, 83-69, 54.6%
  5249. Ryan Trauman, Breckenridge, 1988, 72-59-1, 54.54%
  5250. Josh Barten, Delano, 1999, 66-55, 54.54%
  5251. Mike Schreier, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 2005, 66-55, 54.54%
  5252. Andy Heitkamp, Adrian, 66-55, 54.54%
  5253. Mike Friedrichs, Sauk Centre, 1997, 60-50, 54.54%
  5254. Jamie Lofgren, St. Michael-Albertville, 78-65, 54.54%
  5255. Scott Jacobson, Yellow Medicine East, 2003, 91-76, 54.49%
  5256. Trever Knaeble, Big Lake, 2005, 85-71, 54.48%
  5257. Steve Swenson, Pelican Rapids, 1996, 73-61, 54.47%
  5258. Dan Hieronimus, Adrian, 67-56, 54.47%
  5259. Aaron Rouser, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2005, 105-88, 54.4%
  5260. Jared Purdin, Pipestone Area, 2008, 62-52, 54.38%
  5261. Jacob Jackson, Minnetonka, 2011, 87-73, 54.37%
  5262. Josh Stuehrenberg, Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah, 2013, 81-68, 54.36%
  5263. Darik Lamke, Aitkin, 2002, 63-53, 54.31%
  5264. Roger Moua, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, 2016, 63-53, 54.31%
  5265. Erik Cole, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2008, 95-80, 54.28%
  5266. Mike Linder, United South Central, 2008, 76-64, 54.28%
  5267. Adam Duchene, Osakis, 70-59, 54.26%
  5268. Aaron Budensiek, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2001, 83-70, 54.24%
  5269. Zach Jaeger, Stewartville, 2013, 90-76, 54.21%
  5270. Jodie Adank, Medford, 1985, 71-57-3, 54.19%
  5271. Joe Bruhl, Concordia Academy, 65-55, 54.16%
  5272. Derek Waldvogel, Osakis, 60-51, 54.05%
  5273. Kyle Edlin, Jackson County Central, 2013, 107-91, 54.04%
  5274. Ethan Lunde, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2008, 67-57, 54.03%
  5275. Luke Hainka, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2011, 81-69, 54%
  5276. Cary Leibeg, Medford, 2000, 61-52, 53.98%
  5277. Chad Grahn, Cambridge-Isanti, 1998, 68-58, 53.96%
  5278. Lonnie West, Madison, 1990, 75-61-3, 53.95%
  5279. Korey Tibbetts, Aitkin, 2005, 75-64, 53.95%
  5280. TJ Stang, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2007, 82-70, 53.94%
  5281. Shawn Bubendorf, East Grand Forks, 1988, 62-53, 53.91%
  5282. Brian Smidt, Pipestone-Jasper, 2002, 69-59, 53.9%
  5283. Sam Hinsch, Rochester Mayo, 2013, 76-65, 53.9%
  5284. Campbell Hofstetter, Marshall/Lakeview, 2013, 105-90, 53.84%
  5285. Josh Hammer, Osseo, 2004, 64-55, 53.78%
  5286. Dylan DePestel, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, 2012, 64-55, 53.78%
  5287. Hunter Rud, Byron, 2011, 108-93, 53.73%
  5288. Brian Linde, St. Clair, 2003, 72-62, 53.73%
  5289. Jeff Soderstrom, Granite Falls, 65-54-2, 53.71%
  5290. Sam Stevermer, United South Central, 2007, 109-94, 53.69%
  5291. Trevor Mahlum, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 2011, 95-82, 53.67%
  5292. Ben Ginther, Rochester Century, 2007, 110-95, 53.65%
  5293. Ryan McKeown, Goodhue, 2006, 96-83, 53.63%
  5294. Trent Bullerman, Adrian, 75-65, 53.57%
  5295. Matt Badheartbull, Annandale, 61-53, 53.5%
  5296. Steve Lund, Dawson-Boyd, 1986, 62-48-6, 53.44%
  5297. Joseph Miner, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2006, 70-61, 53.43%
  5298. Jordan Kapphahn, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2008, 94-82, 53.4%
  5299. Brian Koefed, Pipestone, 63-53-2, 53.38%
  5300. Alex Nelson, Morris Area/Hancock, 2004, 63-55, 53.38%
  5301. Jacob Baalson, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2010, 71-62, 53.38%
  5302. Nathan Brunn, Buffalo, 2002, 87-76, 53.37%
  5303. Tony Griebel, Delano, 2002, 80-70, 53.33%
  5304. Andy Siems, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2013, 64-56, 53.33%
  5305. Emerson Winter, Pipestone Area, 2017, 64-56, 53.33%
  5306. Tristan Fillmore, Concordia Academy, 88-77, 53.33%
  5307. Matthew Sadlowsky, Becker, 2012, 89-78, 53.29%
  5308. Dan Conners, Tracy, 65-55-2, 53.27%
  5309. Brad Muellner, St. Cloud Tech, 1999, 65-57, 53.27%
  5310. Jack Ziemer, Jackson County Central, 2014, 66-58, 53.22%
  5311. Dylan Woitas, Maple River, 2009, 75-66, 53.19%
  5312. Jesse Alleven, Blue Earth Area, 2013, 75-66, 53.19%
  5313. Eric Nelson, Stewartville, 2011, 92-81, 53.17%
  5314. Nick Feltis, Stewartville, 2007, 60-53, 53.09%
  5315. Shane Bode, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2014, 69-61, 53.07%
  5316. Mike Anderson, Rogers, Brooklyn Center, 2009, 95-84, 53.07%
  5317. Wade Johnson, Browerville/Eagle Valley, 2003, 78-69, 53.06%
  5318. Brennen Hagert, Redwood Valley, 2009, 70-62, 53.03%
  5319. Tony Gehling, Stewartville, 2004, 79-70, 53.02%
  5320. Lee Molotor, Cambridge-Isanti, 2002, 62-55, 52.99%
  5321. Matt Marvin, Park Cottage Grove, 71-63, 52.98%
  5322. David LaTourelle, Braham Area, 2006, 63-56, 52.94%
  5323. Ben Hylla, Annandale/Maple Lake, 2007, 63-56, 52.94%
  5324. Mack Noble, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2004, 63-56, 52.94%
  5325. Brandon Gore, South St. Paul, 2016, 63-56, 52.94%
  5326. Mark Berlinger, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1995, 82-72-1, 52.9%
  5327. Nick Antony, Canby, 2017, 73-65, 52.89%
  5328. Pat Dougherty, Annandale, 64-56-1, 52.89%
  5329. Derek Hall, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2003, 64-57, 52.89%
  5330. Lance Goettl, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2005, 101-90, 52.87%
  5331. Glenn Petersen, Hastings, 2004, 111-99, 52.85%
  5332. Brad Hale, Braham Area, 2006, 84-75, 52.83%
  5333. Jason Selvog, Minnewaska Area, 1992, 66-55-4, 52.8%
  5334. Jason Heinecke, Lac Qui Parle Valley, 85-74-2, 52.79%
  5335. Eric Drewlow, Breckenridge, 1999, 67-60, 52.75%
  5336. Jason Esala, Concordia Academy, 77-69, 52.73%
  5337. David Bond, Minnewaska Area, 2008, 87-78, 52.72%
  5338. Jay DeCoux, Medford, 2001, 68-61, 52.71%
  5339. Blake Sjodin, Cambridge-Isanti, 2004, 68-61, 52.71%
  5340. Keith Highet, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 2010, 88-79, 52.69%
  5341. Alex Klovstad, Pelican Rapids, 100-90, 52.63%
  5342. Corey Goodwin, Osakis, 60-54, 52.63%
  5343. Brian Fieldseth, Annandale/Maple Lake, 1997, 90-81, 52.63%
  5344. Kyle Weber, Granite Falls, 62-54-2, 52.54%
  5345. John Koons, Crosby-Ironton, 2001, 95-86, 52.48%
  5346. Nick Stoks, Canby, 2013, 74-67, 52.48%
  5347. Nathan Graham, Mankato East, 2001, 64-58, 52.45%
  5348. Jeff Hendrickson, Maple River, 76-69, 52.41%
  5349. Jeremy Miller, Staples-Motley, 2016, 88-80, 52.38%
  5350. Quenton Quamme, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1996, 66-60, 52.38%
  5351. Dustin Hachmann, Pipestone Area, 2010, 78-71, 52.34%
  5352. Danny Kava, Barnesville, 115-105, 52.27%
  5353. Mitch Hauge, Elk River, 2008, 92-84, 52.27%
  5354. John Byers, Mound-Westonka, 2014, 82-75, 52.22%
  5355. Matt Davidson, Lake City, 71-65, 52.2%
  5356. Brendon Opsahl, Dassel-Cokato, 2009, 95-87, 52.19%
  5357. Jordan Wentland, Royalton, 96-88, 52.17%
  5358. David Nelson, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2007, 60-55, 52.17%
  5359. John Kleindl, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1999, 60-55, 52.17%
  5360. Marshall Sager, Dassel-Cokato, 2004, 73-67, 52.14%
  5361. Brandon Ordorff, Buffalo, 61-56, 52.13%
  5362. Jesse Campbell, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2006, 62-56-1, 52.1%
  5363. Jim Thomas, Medford, 1984, 62-56-1, 52.1%
  5364. Joe Christensen, Lake Park, 1982, 63-53-5, 52.06%
  5365. Alex Nielsen, Albert Lea, 2011, 63-58, 52.06%
  5366. Jamie Mueller, Centennial, 89-82, 52.04%
  5367. Heath Quiring, Windom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin, 2012, 77-71, 52.02%
  5368. Erik Peterson, Cambridge-Isanti, 1994, 65-60, 52%
  5369. Jamie Schmitt, Dawson-Boyd, 1995, 66-61, 51.96%
  5370. Jordan Braegelmann, Delano, 2010, 67-62, 51.93%
  5371. Charlie Berg, Henry Sibley, 2009, 103-96, 51.75%
  5372. Josh Jenson, Glencoe-Silver Lake, 2006, 104-97, 51.74%
  5373. Brett Brausen, Pierz, 2011, 90-84, 51.72%
  5374. Jay Seitz, Blackduck, 1990, 60-55-1, 51.72%
  5375. John Levin, Lake Park, 1991, 77-70-2, 51.67%
  5376. Jase Roemeling, Adrian, 62-55-3, 51.66%
  5377. Shawn Herman, United South Central, 62-58, 51.66%
  5378. Waylon Slattery, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1997, 62-58, 51.66%
  5379. Mitch Alger, Delano, 2007, 63-59, 51.63%
  5380. Brandon Henry, Monticello, 2007, 79-74, 51.63%
  5381. Todd McKay, Houston, 1994, 81-76, 51.59%
  5382. Marcus Huneke, Goodhue, 2005, 65-61, 51.58%
  5383. Cole Perry, Crookston, 2006, 100-94, 51.54%
  5384. Sperser Sannerud, Yellow Medicine East, 2006, 67-63, 51.53%
  5385. Brett Braaten, Minnewaska Area, 2002, 67-63, 51.53%
  5386. Sterling Carlson, Cannon Falls/Randolf, 2014, 86-81, 51.49%
  5387. Ethan Tallakson, Moorhead, 2015, 69-65, 51.49%
  5388. Sam Klovstad, Pelican Rapids, 2009, 106-100, 51.45%
  5389. Neil Jessen, Granite Falls/Clarkfield, 74-66-4, 51.38%
  5390. Ken Kalla, Annandale, 60-55-2, 51.28%
  5391. Erik Borgas, Willmar, 2007, 60-57, 51.28%
  5392. Jim Dvorak, New Prague, 2001, 60-57, 51.28%
  5393. Jared Stevensen, Madelia/Truman, 2003, 80-76, 51.28%
  5394. Colin Voigt, Rosemount, 2003, 60-57, 51.28%
  5395. Aaron Brasket, Delano, 2010, 61-58, 51.26%
  5396. Jeff Juliar, St. Clair, 1990, 64-60-1, 51.2%
  5397. Paul Peterson, Pipestone Area, 2005, 65-62, 51.18%
  5398. Nick Woodward, Frazee, 65-62, 51.18%
  5399. Peter DeMarais, Trinity at River Ridge, 2006, 89-85, 51.14%
  5400. Andy Siebenaler, Hastings, 2005, 70-67, 51.09%
  5401. Fletcher Geiger, Byron, 74-71, 51.03%
  5402. Chris Leiferman, Madelia/Truman, 2005, 79-76, 50.96%
  5403. Sam Swanson, Trinity at River Ridge, 2014, 79-76, 50.96%
  5404. Charlie Sieberg, Maple River, 2010, 60-58, 50.84%
  5405. Tony Schul, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 2007, 63-61, 50.8%
  5406. Jason Callanan, Rochester Mayo, 2013, 63-61, 50.8%
  5407. Taylor Swenson, St. Charles, 2009, 65-63, 50.78%
  5408. Andy Gillson, Concordia Academy, 66-64, 50.76%
  5409. Jareth Hoeper, Madelia, 1990, 68-66, 50.74%
  5410. Dustin Hoffman, New London-Spicer , 2001, 69-67, 50.73%
  5411. Jason Wager, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2005, 78-76, 50.64%
  5412. Darin Grimm, Osseo, 2005, 83-81, 50.6%
  5413. Dakota Pixley, Pelican Rapids, 2016, 104-102, 50.48%
  5414. Anders Mattson, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 2004, 109-107, 50.46%
  5415. Lain Anderson, Minnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis, 60-59, 50.42%
  5416. Nick Grage, Austin/Austin Pacelli, 2008, 61-60, 50.41%
  5417. Clint Ebsen, Pipestone-Jasper, 62-61, 50.4%
  5418. Mike Reiling, Albany, 1994, 63-62, 50.4%
  5419. Tyler Dirks, Osseo, 2008, 65-64, 50.38%
  5420. Josh Levine, United South Central, 70-69, 50.35%
  5421. Cody Eckhardt, Blue Earth Area, 2010, 77-76, 50.32%
  5422. Tom Haggert, Willmar, 84-83, 50.29%
  5423. Wyatt Aubert, Luverne, 2013, 88-88, 50%
  5424. Michael Whitney, Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah, 2013, 83-83, 50%
  5425. Miles Brannan, Kasson-Mantorville, 2010, 80-80, 50%
  5426. Mark Nelson, Maple River, 1995, 74-74, 50%
  5427. Drew Heying, Byron, 2008, 72-72, 50%
  5428. Isaia Duchene, Osakis, 64-64, 50%
  5429. Kyle Middendorf, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 2010, 63-63, 50%
  5430. Ryan Bouslog, Minnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis, 61-61, 50%
  5431. Colton Kanstrup, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley, 2009, 60-60, 50%
  5432. Joe Reinert, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran, 2013, 90-91, 49.72%
  5433. Aaron Duenes, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, 1998, 77-78, 49.67%
  5434. Nicholas Ward, Bemidji, 2005, 70-71, 49.64%
  5435. Mike Baker, Buffalo, 2002, 70-71, 49.64%
  5436. Scott Coulter, Montevideo, 1990, 69-66-4, 49.64%
  5437. Nathan Dubbelde, Pipestone Area, 2012, 69-70, 49.64%
  5438. Kyle Calley, Rochester Mayo, 2016, 69-70, 49.64%
  5439. Matt Foss, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1999, 68-69, 49.63%
  5440. Wyatt Pannhoff, Annandale, 1996, 66-66-1, 49.62%
  5441. Kody Dolezal , New Prague, 2010, 65-66, 49.61%
  5442. Erick Larson, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2007, 62-63, 49.6%
  5443. Travis Manderscheid, Pipestone-Jasper, 2003, 61-62, 49.59%
  5444. Steve Reed, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 2004, 60-61, 49.58%
  5445. Ernie Loerzel, Braham Area, 2004, 80-82, 49.38%
  5446. Lance Zachariason, Lake Park/Audubon, 2004, 75-77, 49.34%
  5447. Jeremy Adelman, Becker, 69-71, 49.28%
  5448. Joe Schroeder, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1997, 66-68, 49.25%
  5449. Mike Berg, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2006, 64-66, 49.23%
  5450. Justin Ekstedt, Minnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis, 64-66, 49.23%
  5451. Ben Frenzel, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 1998, 63-65, 49.21%
  5452. Mike Soule, Becker, 63-65, 49.21%
  5453. Eric Luegge, Shakopee, 2003, 61-63, 49.19%
  5454. Matt Spindler, Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville, 1999, 82-85, 49.1%
  5455. Derek Haberman, Osseo, 2006, 71-74, 48.96%
  5456. Nic Schweisthal, Minnetonka, 2011, 66-69, 48.88%
  5457. Mark Ekre, Hawley, Audubon/Lake Park/Hawley, 1984, 64-67, 48.85%
  5458. Kelly Schmidt, Tracy-Milroy, 1998, 63-66, 48.83%
  5459. Andy VanHucke, Breckenridge, 2007, 82-86, 48.8%
  5460. Kevin Nowak, Glencoe-Silver Lake, 2005, 79-83, 48.76%
  5461. Konrad Waugh, Stewartville, 2007, 76-80, 48.71%
  5462. Josh Fisher, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2003, 73-77, 48.66%
  5463. Kyle Andres, Becker, 72-76, 48.64%
  5464. Josh Gerber, Sartell-St. Stephen, 1999, 72-76, 48.64%
  5465. Eli Dooyema, Luverne, 2013, 88-93, 48.61%
  5466. Alex Tyre, Minnetonka, 2010, 70-74, 48.61%
  5467. Bailey Paquin, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2015, 66-70, 48.52%
  5468. Mike VanderHeyden, Braham Area, 1996, 61-65, 48.41%
  5469. Randy Strand, Dawson-Boyd, 2008, 75-80, 48.38%
  5470. Casey Walters, Maple River, 1996, 71-76, 48.29%
  5471. Jeremy King, East Grand Forks, 2000, 63-68, 48.09%
  5472. Christopher DeLong, New London-Spicer, 2008, 85-92, 48.02%
  5473. Jevon Foley, Becker, 84-91, 48%
  5474. Rob Knutson, Benson, 1995, 71-77-, 47.97%
  5475. Roger Linn, Osseo, 2000, 70-76, 47.94%
  5476. Zach Preston, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2010, 89-97, 47.84%
  5477. Jozy Olson, Sauk Centre, 2005, 64-70, 47.76%
  5478. Ben Cox, Becker, 64-70, 47.76%
  5479. Brian Bubendorf, East Grand Forks, 1995, 73-80, 47.71%
  5480. John Ellingsberg, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 1995, 62-67-1, 47.69%
  5481. Peter Strand, Dawson-Boyd, 1988, 79-84-3, 47.59%
  5482. Richard Livdahl, Lake Park, 1989, 87-91-5, 47.54%
  5483. Craig Mathews, Glencoe-Silver Lake, 2005, 77-85, 47.53%
  5484. Brady Lee, Benson, 2005, 66-73-, 47.48%
  5485. Lance Dehn, Browerville/Eagle Valley, 2005, 75-83, 47.46%
  5486. Jeremy Kelly, Henry Sibley, 2008, 90-100, 47.36%
  5487. Derick Koprek, Becker, 63-68-2, 47.36%
  5488. Curt Condon, Becker, 61-68, 47.28%
  5489. Mike Cronan, Edina, 2005, 60-67, 47.24%
  5490. Cody Knaeble, Big Lake, 2013, 68-76, 47.22%
  5491. Kelly Tweeton, Pelican Rapids, 2000, 84-88-6, 47.19%
  5492. Chris Stucky, Pine Island, 2002, 75-84, 47.16%
  5493. Cole Knaeble, Big Lake, 2013, 66-74, 47.14%
  5494. Zach Motschke, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2014, 82-92, 47.12%
  5495. Erick Pendergast, New Prague, 2008, 65-73, 47.1%
  5496. Cole Nordmeyer, Pipestone Area, 2013, 65-73, 47.1%
  5497. Jon Weisser, Lake Park/Audubon, 2004, 63-71, 47.01%
  5498. Ryan Kempf, Barnesville, 78-88, 46.98%
  5499. Allan Hachmann, Pipestone Area, 2014, 67-76, 46.85%
  5500. Charlie Reinhardt, Trinity at River Ridge, 2009, 73-83, 46.79%
  5501. Nick Hansen, Eden Valley-Watkins, 1998, 72-82, 46.75%
  5502. Tyler Sieve, Adrian, 2010, 64-73, 46.71%
  5503. Mark Kohn, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2003, 67-77, 46.52%
  5504. Steve Hollenkamp, Sauk Centre, 2005, 65-75, 46.42%
  5505. Bradley Schultz, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2015, 65-75, 46.42%
  5506. Norman Lefebvre, Lake Park, 1990, 77-89, 46.38%
  5507. Maverick Cain, Minneapolis Patrick Henry, 2015, 63-73, 46.32%
  5508. Brian Swanson, Osseo, 2004, 72-84, 46.15%
  5509. Aaron Mevissen, Big Lake, 2008, 77-90, 46.1%
  5510. Don Pieschke, Centennial, 75-88, 46.01%
  5511. Duane Hendrickson, Lake Park, 1981, 61-72, 45.86%
  5512. Chris Hotzler, United South Central, 2006, 82-97, 45.81%
  5513. Todd Frank, Lake Park/Audubon, 1996, 60-71, 45.8%
  5514. Pat Hallerman, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2005, 63-75, 45.65%
  5515. Jason Mattson, Lake Park/Audubon, 1995, 60-72, 45.45%
  5516. Chris Yasgar, Sartell-St. Stephen, 2007, 60-73, 45.11%
  5517. Eli Brunell, Browerville/Eagle Valley, 2002, 76-93, 44.97%
  5518. Aaron Gall, Pierz, 66-82, 44.59%
  5519. Brandon Berens, Benson, 2007, 71-89-, 44.37%
  5520. Andy Nelson, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 2006, 72-92, 43.9%
  5521. Tanner Lange, Fairmont/Martin County West, 2015, 87-112, 43.71%
  5522. Scott Schoneck, Maple River, 2011, 69-89, 43.67%
  5523. David Conrad, Lake Park/Audubon, 1995, 71-92, 43.55%
  5524. Elliott Warden, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2007, 63-82, 43.44%
  5525. Alex Knobloch, Redwood Valley, 2009, 76-99, 43.42%
  5526. Levi Schultz, New London-Spicer, 2008, 72-96, 42.85%
  5527. David Dahnke, Kimball, 69-92, 42.85%
  5528. Erik Kathman, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 2002, 79-108, 42.24%
  5529. Chris Jensen, Minnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis, 68-93, 42.23%
  5530. Seth Franklin, Farmington, 2010, 61-84, 42.06%
  5531. Jared Schiller, Redwood Valley, 2008, 68-95, 41.71%
  5532. Jacob Handegard, Moorhead, 60-84, 41.66%
  5533. Casey Kern, Big Lake, 2007, 61-87, 41.21%
  5534. Roy Gross, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 2008, 65-93, 41.13%
  5535. Carter Vogt, Buffalo, 71-104, 40.57%
  5536. Jake Asfeld, Browerville/Eagle Valley, 2001, 64-95, 40.25%
  5537. Kris Vold, Breckenridge, 2004, 65-98, 39.87%
  5538. Adam Hope, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 2003, 60-93, 39.21%
  5539. Brandon Keller, New London-Spicer, 2008, 74-117, 38.74%

Comments are closed.