High School Career Records – Wrestlers by Win Percent

Record Updates
Please include the number of years wrestled and graduation year.
Send records for consideration to:

The Guillotine Recordbook
PO Box 16006
St Louis Park, MN 55416

You may also email records to The Guillotine at: info@theguillotine.com


View wrestler career records sorted by record | sorted by school | sorted by win percentage.


High School Career Records – Wrestlers (sorted by Win Percent)

1Hunter BurnettPipestone Area201882-0100%
2Mark HallApple Valley2016277-498.57%
3Brady BergeKasson-Mantorville2017282-598.25%
4Zach SandersWabasha-Kellogg2007223-597.8%
5Mitch BengtsonSt. Cloud Apollo2013265-697.78%
6Bob SterrikerStaples198382-297.61%
7Destin McCauleyApple Valley2011286-797.61%
8Jamey KellerFoley1995163-497.6%
9Steve WernerPerham1979120-397.56%
10Bobby StevesonApple Valley2015153-497.45%
11Steve CarrBattle Lake, Moorhead1979175-597.22%
12Tommy ThornSt. Michael-Albertville2014199-697.07%
13Brandon KingsleyApple Valley2012218-796.88%
14Steve AndersonMaple Lake1984124-496.87%
15Dalen WasmundWorthington1977117-496.69%
16Trevor LawsApple Valley2003139-596.52%
17Mike ThornSt. Michael-Albertville2006185-796.35%
18Stan ChristMankato103-496.26%
19Ken LexvoldGoodhue100-3-196.15%
20Marv SimsBig Lake199899-496.11%
21T.J. ParlinAustin2004191-895.97%
22Richard FesslerApple Valley2005143-695.97%
23Jim AndersonFridley196394-495.91%
24John SchermerhornFrazee113-595.76%
25Darin BertramWheaton/Herman-Norcross1998177-895.67%
26Jon FitzgeraldMartin County West1995132-695.65%
27Mitch KuhlmanMedford2003233-1195.49%
28Ross RedmannAnoka105-595.45%
29Rob RedmannAnoka105-595.45%
30Jeff SterrikerStaples1988125-695.41%
31Quinten BerresKimball Area2015208-1095.41%
32Kevin SteinhausKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2009246-1295.34%
33Michael FesslerApple Valley2004175-995.1%
34Rick GoebAnoka116-5-195.08%
35Charlie FalckApple Valley2004212-1195.06%
36Michael SudaPipestone Area2018192-1095.04%
37Gary DahlheimerSt. Michael-Albertville134-795.03%
38Brandon HoweTotino-Grace1993133-795%
39Perry FinkPark Cottage Grove95-595%
40Matt DemarayApple Valley151-7-194.96%
41Nate MatousekGlencoe-Silver Lake2005243-1394.92%
42Bryon GuzzoSt. Michael-Albertville130-794.89%
43Andre HarnitzMankato East198391-594.79%
44Marcus LeVesseurBloomington Kennedy, Minneapolis Roosevelt2001218-1294.78%
45Rick SquibbBird Island-Lake Lillian126-6-194.73%
46Travis ElgWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin2006193-1194.6%
47Casey FinckBertha-Hewitt/Verndale105-694.59%
48Matt JonesLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2001122-794.57%
49Ty EusticeBlue Earth Area2001191-1194.55%
50Jason AdamsCoon Rapids2006190-1194.52%
51Chad StenderBrowerville1991204-1294.44%
52Nate BakerJackson County Central2000204-1294.44%
53Darren JorgensonRosemount198385-4-194.44%
54Mitchell McKeeSt. Michael-Albertville2016269-1694.38%
55Paul AndersonFridley198199-694.28%
56Cameron SykoraBorder West2015214-1394.27%
57Mike PetersonPlainview-Elgin-Millville198898-5-194.23%
58Chris LembeckBloomington Kennedy146-7-294.19%
59Jeremy AndersonAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City200897-694.17%
60Greg BrendemuelMedford2002113-794.16%
61Mark KrierPlainview1985145-994.15%
62Sam BrancaleEden Prairie2012144-994.11%
63Grant PattonSt. Francis64-494.11%
64Bob RuedyHastings1965111-6-194.06%
65Zac RothLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial200163-494.02%
66Kirk AndersonBarnesville2007246-1693.89%
67Jeremy PedersonBecker2004123-893.89%
68Richard KragenbringAtwater197992-693.87%
69Terrance YoungMinneapolis Edison2006153-1093.86%
70Harlan LeopoldRedwood Falls121-893.79%
71Mike MegerOwatonna2003149-1093.71%
72Isaiah LarsonHastings199789-693.68%
73Blane TschidaKimball Area2015177-1293.65%
74Ben MorganForest Lake2012235-1693.62%
75Travis JacobMound Westonka132-993.61%
76Lyle ClemSt. Francis87-5-193.54%
77Jacob SchlottkeApple Valley2002203-1493.54%
78Brad EmslanderSartell-St. Stephen199387-3-393.54%
79Eric DoddMound Westonka1996130-8-193.52%
80Larry BomstadAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2014231-1693.52%
81Rick KriewallBlue Earth Area129-993.47%
82Jake ThielbarFaribault1997185-1393.43%
83Lenny WurmMaple Lake142-1093.42%
84Ken JordanElk River85-693.4%
85Justin KolanderJackson County Central2006127-993.38%
86Paul KuznikCrookston1986141-1093.37%
87Derek JohnsonOwatonna2001168-1293.33%
88Brian HeimerlLester Prairie/Holy Trinity Winsted1994181-1393.29%
89Ben MeyerAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2008167-1293.29%
90Stan D'AndreaBloomington Jefferson96-6-193.2%
91Ron RuedyHastings196568-4-193.15%
92Perry KozlowskiPipestone68-4-193.15%
93Dan DevineSt. Paul Central1994135-1093.1%
94Jacoby BergeronThief River Falls2011147-1193.03%
95John MillerRenville-Sacred Heart173-12-193.01%
96Scott M. StantonRobbinsdale Cooper2000133-1093%
97Terry JennigesWabasso133-8-293%
98Blaine DravisStaples1982132-9-192.95%
99Dave DroegemuellerOsseo1986158-10-292.94%
100Travis RuttJackson County Central, New Prague2008262-2092.9%
101Chad EriksonApple Valley1997195-1592.85%
102Gene ShawFaribault1975104-892.85%
103Chad KraftHLOL1994195-14-192.85%
104Tucker SjomelingDelano2017207-1692.82%
105Kris FierMinneota199764-592.75%
106Hayden ZillmerCrosby-Ironton2011166-1392.73%
107Nick SlackScott West1998176-1492.63%
108Craig LubertsPierz2004201-1692.62%
109Fred FullCanby113-7-292.62%
110Darren DroegemuellerOsseo1988150-9-392.59%
111Dan WernerPerham125-1092.59%
112Travis BorchertBrowerville/Eagle Valley2010150-1292.59%
113Matt KelliherApple Valley2011174-1492.55%
114Jeff OllestadMora2001174-1492.55%
115Mark LangeCaledonia149-11-192.54%
116Eric KramerStaples-Motley1996149-1292.54%
117Mike LanglaisApple Valley124-8-292.53%
118Matt StrawserWadena-Deer Creek1998160-1392.48%
119Josh LindquistPrior Lake2003110-992.43%
120Dan SwansonWillmar61-592.42%
121Zach LarsonWillmar61-592.42%
122Shawn McDowellGrand Rapids198897-892.38%
123Guy OsterfeldBOLD121-1092.36%
124Matt NagelFrazee2001217-1892.34%
125Leland BrincefieldWadena-Deer Creek2002167-1492.26%
126Brandon PaulsonAnoka1992155-12-192.26%
127Karl JonesApple Valley107-992.24%
128Todd GuseAustin1981107-992.24%
129Jeff MerrittCanby107-7-292.24%
130Jake ShortSimley2013237-2092.21%
131David ThornSt. Michael-Albertville2009211-1892.13%
132Robb MullenbergFaribault198370-692.1%
133Luke BeckerCambridge-Isanti1998210-1892.1%
134Dave CalliguriHibbing93-892.07%
135Gary LefebvreElk River81-792.04%
136Mark CostelloPark Rapids Area1975104-8-192.03%
137Brandan SchunkWabasso2005184-1692%
138Jayson NessBloomington Kennedy2005161-1492%
139Skyler PetryWEM/JWP2014195-1791.98%
140Brandon DickSt. Michael-Albertville2004206-1891.96%
141Rick DornAdrian1981114-9-191.93%
142Matt BensonChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2008125-1191.91%
143Gabe MooneyBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2004191-1791.82%
144Griffin ParriottNew Prague2016246-2291.79%
145Peter HayesWadena-Deer Creek2003190-1791.78%
146Terry StormWalker-Hackensack156-1491.76%
147Tom KelliherApple Valley2008178-1691.75%
148Dave PfaffingerBlue Earth Area89-7-191.75%
149Dakota TromApple Valley2012200-1891.74%
150Ethan KernBertha-Hewitt/Verndale2008187-1791.66%
151Jake HelminFoley200188-891.66%
152Mark AhoFrazee1978110-9-191.66%
153Brad FisherAustin1997154-1491.66%
154Jeff PfaffingerBlue Earth Area2002186-1791.62%
155Henry GertenRosemount199398-8-191.58%
156Al JensonFoley198087-891.57%
157Greg RoehrickFaribault198287-7-191.57%
158Dennis McNamaraGoodhue119-9-291.53%
159Tony DionosopoulosSimley1994140-1391.5%
160Christian SkillingsMinneota2011215-2091.48%
161Randy DornAdrian1987129-11-191.48%
162John McBrideStewartville75-791.46%
163Ryan CampbellBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2006107-1091.45%
164Erin DaughertyTotino-Grace1991117-10-191.4%
165Matt RothMilaca1998169-1691.35%
166Brad PikeHayfield1996190-17-191.34%
167Nic LeitherAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2008211-2091.34%
168Joseph MurphyTrinity at River Ridge2007200-1991.32%
169Alex LloydShakopee2018189-1891.3%
170Jack EusticeJanesville1973126-1291.3%
171Jordan KingsleyApple Valley2011136-1391.27%
172Trae StoryRoseville Area2013115-1191.26%
173Tom JeanAlbert Lea94-8-191.26%
174Rylee MolitorSartell-St. Stephen2017167-1691.25%
175Josh WisemanChamplin Park2008156-1591.22%
176Brian AslesonApple Valley114-1191.2%
177Tyler MergenMonticello2011176-1791.19%
178Cory BennettClarissa1987134-1391.15%
179David AlbrechtWoodbury2005175-1791.14%
180Jay ChambersNorth Branch92-991.08%
181Dennis WunderlichMorristown112-10-191.05%
182Maolu WoiworApple Valley2015132-1391.03%
183Tom GrimesBemidji142-1491.02%
184Cole Von OhlenJackson County Central2008162-1691.01%
185Tom ColemanWebster198781-891.01%
186Wayne LexvoldGoodhue197991-991%
187Dylan NessBloomington Kennedy2010192-1990.99%
188Dan HarrisonSimley131-12-190.97%
189Micah FlodeenCannon Falls2003151-1590.96%
190Nick KulsethWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin2005190-1990.9%
191Dan DuncombeSt. Michael-Albertville1996200-2090.9%
192Tanner HovdaRoseau1996170-1790.9%
193Seth GrossApple Valley2014149-1590.85%
194Tom RipplingerSt. Michael-Albertville129-11-290.84%
195Tristan ManderfeldFoley2013129-1390.84%
196Jason ReitmeierWorthington138-1490.78%
197Thomas DecknatelRenville198298-8-290.74%
198Jeremy GoedenGrand Rapids199388-990.72%
199Eric DeVosApple Valley201288-990.72%
200Mike McArthurOsseo197388-8-190.72%
201Joe McEachernBrooklyn Center1996127-1390.71%
202Kyle GlivaSimley2013166-1790.71%
203Jerry CronenBenson196378-8-90.69%
204Dave SchusterDelevan136-11-390.66%
205Jarred OftedahlBenilde-St. Margaret's2013155-1690.64%
206Eddy DehmerSt. Michael-Albertville184-16-390.64%
207Tim TekautzHibbing116-1290.62%
208Matt GroffMahtomedi2008106-1190.59%
209Tony VaskeRiver Valley2010183-1990.59%
210Trevor IngleBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2009125-1390.57%
211Wade ShortSimley163-16-190.55%
212Luke EusticeBlue Earth Area1999163-1790.55%
213Bill FerrieAlbert Lea86-8-190.52%
214Chad MerrittCanby143-14-190.5%
215Jeff DravisStaples1983123-1390.44%
216Dustin DarveauxPipestone-Jasper1998123-1390.44%
217Lenny MeineCrookston1990141-14-190.38%
218Beau PenkLitchfield, Hutchinson2006235-2590.38%
219Justin PomerleauBuffalo94-1090.38%
220Russ O'NeilNorwood Young America1989112-1290.32%
221Mike PfefferAlexandria102-9-290.26%
222Jake AllarSt. Michael-Albertville, Benilde-St. Margaret's2017250-2790.25%
223Howard LeopoldRedwood Falls120-10-390.22%
224Mitchel LexvoldKenyon-Wanamingo2012212-2390.21%
225Austin GoergenCaledonia/Houston/Spring Grove2012138-1590.19%
226Jamell TidwellBloomington Kennedy2001138-1590.19%
227Denny JohnsonAustin1970101-1190.17%
228Seth FlodeenCannon Falls2005156-1790.17%
229Pat McNamaraScott West1996165-1890.16%
230Larry StrandbertAtwater119-1390.15%
231Kris PreslerBrooten1987146-1690.12%
232Dale MassopMapleton/Amboy/Good Thunder82-990.1%
233Jim WagnerRoyalton199091-1090.09%
234Hank FriederichsChatfield2015200-2290.09%
235Ethan CotaKenyon-Wanamingo2016136-1590.06%
236David ZilverbergWayzata2007145-1690.06%
237Dan DellwoChisago Lakes Area1996154-16-190.05%
238Joe SellyMontgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center2008180-2090%
239Lloyd WurmMaple Lake171-17-290%
240Jacob VolkmannBattle Lake-Underwood-Henning1999162-1890%
241Brad GibsonChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville1989126-1490%
242Mark CarlsonStaples-Motley1999170-1989.94%
243Jakob BergelandCentennial2017170-1989.94%
244Tom RothLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2002116-1389.92%
245Jim GaleTotino-Grace198898-10-189.9%
246David HaasMadison151-14-389.88%
247Joey MajerusZumbrota-Mazeppa2015213-2489.87%
248Cooper MooreJackson County Central2012237-2789.77%
249Doug BonkBuffalo114-1389.76%
250Sam StollKasson-Mantorville2014201-2389.73%
251TJ OharaTartan2014201-2389.73%
252Jordan JosephSt. Michael-Albertville2015201-2389.73%
253Jared GoldsmithChatfield2015122-1489.7%
254Steve RicardFertile-Beltrami198661-789.7%
255Matt KraftHLOL/Jackson1997209-2489.69%
256Kevin FladeboeWillmar87-9-189.69%
257Vic MartinezOsseo1978113-11-289.68%
258Derrick JennigesWabasso2005113-1389.68%
259Ben BauerFaribault1996139-1689.67%
260Steve KeoghApple Valley, Thief River Falls/Goodridge2011243-2889.66%
261Greg DravisStaples1980130-14-189.65%
262Bruce ArvoldAlexandria95-1189.62%
263Tony NoyesNew London-Spicer2003138-1689.61%
264Torey StewartJackson County Central2008198-2389.59%
265Todd KriewallBlue Earth Area103-1289.56%
266Doug QuamAustin1976103-1289.56%
267Tom MaherOlivia103-11-189.56%
268Nick TourvilleBenilde-St. Margaret's2010163-1989.56%
269Rick BecklerBird Island-Lake Lillian120-13-189.55%
270Mike McConvilleOsseo1996154-1889.53%
271Bob QuiramWaterville-Elysian-Morristown1979128-1589.51%
272Torrey LineBrowerville/Eagle Valley2007179-2189.5%
273Barrett GolyerSt. Francis1994136-14-289.47%
274Ryan FlahertyBig Lake2001136-1689.47%
275Keith AnderbergBraham Area197785-1089.47%
276David KerzmanPaynesville2001178-2189.44%
277Jose TrevinoSt. Paul Humboldt1993144-16-189.44%
278Mike HabischBuffalo93-1189.42%
279Austin LeibelSt. Francis2012169-2089.41%
280Ty FriederichsOsseo1995135-15-189.4%
281Tim AndersonRushford135-15-189.4%
282Nate ThomasKasson-Mantorville2013135-1689.4%
283Sam BennyhoffMound-Westonka2015177-2189.39%
284Barry VisenorFoley198284-1089.36%
285Derek BomstadHutchinson2006176-2189.34%
286Aaron SandersMinneapolis North1996176-2189.34%
287Drew FlemingWatertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran2010142-1789.3%
288Clint PosterPierz2011225-2789.28%
289Alex GoergenCaledonia201775-989.28%
290Chad ZimmelWheaton/Herman-Norcross166-19-189.24%
291Bob SchandleBurnsville197483-1089.24%
292Steve KingSt. Clair-Waldorf Pemberton1989166-2089.24%
293Luke AmsdenRiver Valley2008224-2789.24%
294Spencer JennigesWabasso/Red Rock Central2014149-1889.22%
295Jay WalzBrownton124-14-189.2%
296Eric SandersWabasha-Kellogg2003223-2789.2%
297Luke VaithHastings2009198-2489.18%
298Mark DornAdrian197999-9-389.18%
299Eric MadsenRobbinsdale Armstrong201366-889.18%
300Brian MaasBemidji2015181-2289.16%
301Russ LivingoodOlivia115-13-189.14%
302Dan MillerPlainview198482-9-189.13%
303Greg JohnsonWillmar82-1089.13%
304Cody AdamsMankato East2007213-2689.12%
305Joey GrasserLeCenter2004131-1689.11%
306Drew LexvoldKenyon-Wanamingo2010180-2289.1%
307Paul KoenigButterfield-Odin139-16-189.1%
308Shane MaschingHayfield2004188-2389.09%
309Corey OlsonHayfield1988155-1989.08%
310Tony ValekScott West2008155-1989.08%
311Ryan AdamsCoon Rapids2005171-2189.06%
312Dan HelwigAnnandale114-1489.06%
313Joe FouquetteFoley1986122-14-189.05%
314Colin FisherEagan201373-989.02%
315Alex McMahanApple Valley200681-1089.01%
316Dave CosteMoorhead198089-10-189%
317Cha YouMinnetonka89-1189%
318Tim RichterSt. Francis105-9-488.98%
319Nick FornicoiaRichfield113-11-388.97%
320Paul AndersonBarnesville121-13-288.97%
321Mark AndersonBarnesville121-13-288.97%
322Curt MaasMedford2012192-2488.88%
323Tyler LehmanApple Valley2009120-1588.88%
324Rick ClarkDover-Eyota1972104-11-288.88%
325Chris SteeleHayfield1994144-16-288.88%
326Steve LarsonApple Valley2005119-1588.8%
327Jesse JensenBrooklyn Center2001214-2788.79%
328Greg EatonStewartville95-1288.78%
329Clint AdamsMankato East2002182-2388.78%
330Joe TaylorThief River Falls87-9-288.77%
331Nathan RoseSibley East2014221-2888.75%
332Terry KellerMedford1979142-17-188.75%
333Micah BarnesSimley2012142-1888.75%
334Hayden RouserAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2012205-2688.74%
335Ben SullivanApple Valley2012126-1688.73%
336Brady HiattBecker118-1588.72%
337Dave ClymerHastings1996102-1388.69%
338Tony NelsonCambridge-Isanti2009141-1888.67%
339Patrick NelsonVirginia Area200594-1288.67%
340Dana GostomczekJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1998141-1888.67%
341Mark LeVasseurBraham Area197886-1188.65%
342Darrin TougasOklee-Plummer125-1688.65%
343Jim MartinezOsseo1977117-14-188.63%
344Joe BurnsFairmont198270-988.6%
345Ron AckermanPipestone70-988.6%
346Wade ScanlonMinnetonka70-988.6%
347Jim HickmanBuffalo101-1388.59%
348Brad SteeleSt. James199893-1288.57%
349Doug GruberPierz62-888.57%
350Joey MunosSouth St. Paul2012209-2788.55%
351Michael WubbenaFairmont2006201-2688.54%
352Jared OysterBertha-Hewitt/Verndale2004201-2688.54%
353Dan DemaraisFoley197085-1188.54%
354Rick ValliBuffalo85-1188.54%
355Jeff ThompsonStaples1999131-1788.51%
356Oakley McLainKenyon-Wanamingo2012177-2388.5%
357Lance WurmAnnandale/Maple Lake1997192-24-188.47%
358Larry LydenIrondale1998138-1888.46%
359Mark DurenBloomington69-988.46%
360Terry UllomFaribault1984107-12-288.42%
361Bruce KenningSt. Cloud Tech1992107-1488.42%
362Pat JohannesCold Spring-Rocori99-1388.39%
363Jared MasseyCentennial2003175-2388.38%
364Paul DenneSt. Cloud Tech200576-1088.37%
365Marc HarwoodJackson County Central2002190-2588.37%
366Tom HughesSpring Valley129-16-188.35%
367Troy PetersonWatertown-Mayer1998159-2188.33%
368Jon MayHutchinson2003159-2188.33%
369Keegan MooreJackson County Central2016227-3088.32%
370Steve VymolaNorwood Young America1988121-14-288.32%
371Donny LongendykeWhite Bear Lake2011189-2588.31%
372Aaron KlossPierz68-988.31%
373Aaron CraigFaribault1995128-16-188.27%
374Jeff NelsonSt. James90-1288.23%
375Bryan CowdinWorthington2001165-2288.23%
376Brandon MensingPine Island200060-888.23%
377Ryan EppsCannon Falls2016157-2188.2%
378Dieken SwallaMACCRAY1993142-1988.19%
379John BarrettAnnandale142-1988.19%
380Nathan StoenMinnewaska Area2004127-1788.19%
381Jake WasteApple Valley, Anoka2011201-2788.15%
382Nick WanzekSimley2013222-3088.09%
383Travis BartelsStewartville111-1588.09%
384Mike BendsonStaples111-12-388.09%
385Steve TobinMoorhead197574-1088.09%
386Russell SmithOwatonna2005155-2188.06%
387Dave VetschSt. Michael-Albertville1998162-2288.04%
388Mike PolleyWayzata2005162-2288.04%
389Brian VetterChisago Lakes Area2000110-1588%
390Scott LedinEden Prairie199688-1288%
391Duane HidgeStewartville66-988%
392Anthony MollinsPerham117-1687.96%
393Tanner ReetzFrazee2017212-2987.96%
394Will ShortSimley168-21-287.95%
395BJ MariottiSt. Michael-Albertville1994153-2187.93%
396Donny WichmannMarshall102-13-187.93%
397Brent KramerStaples102-13-187.93%
398Mike JarnotHoldingford2012182-2587.92%
399Joe GrygelkoSt. Michael-Albertville2007218-3087.9%
400Rick RiemannAlbert Lea87-11-187.87%
401Brian VymolaNorwood Young America1987123-15-287.85%
402Darrell CardStaples1986123-1787.85%
403Travis LewellynSartell-St. Stephen2008166-2387.83%
404Kraig PreslerBrooten1979101-13-187.82%
405Ryan SwensonDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley2011209-2987.81%
406Reggie ThompsonStaples1993108-1587.8%
407Waja BroadwayMinneapolis North1997144-2087.8%
408Jeff BoranBlue Earth Area115-15-187.78%
409Matt NelsonBig Lake2011208-2987.76%
410Matt MinceyApple Valley2008172-2487.75%
411Kelly FlahertyBig Lake2001172-2487.75%
412Chad NelsonStewartville1991136-18-187.74%
413David SchuellerDawson-Boyd198193-10-387.73%
414Greg SchmitzBrooten1985100-1487.71%
415Jakob StagebergNew London-Spicer2014157-2287.7%
416Leif SimonsonBlake/Breck121-1787.68%
417Jeremy LaVigneFoley1991135-1987.66%
418Cole AltermattWabasso2003170-2487.62%
419Greg HolmbergBuffalo85-11-187.62%
420Will LutmerAdrian2007113-1687.59%
421Paul CarlsonSt. Francis2000127-1887.58%
422Michael FolieWaseca2004169-2487.56%
423Matt ShankeyApple Valley2000169-2487.56%
424Lance BenickTotino-Grace, Forest Lake2015217-3187.5%
425Ben BrancaleEden Prairie2015217-3187.5%
426Pat DornAdrian1985161-18-587.5%
427Alex CroweShakopee2017154-2287.5%
428Jeff StewartApple Valley1997133-1987.5%
429Collin PittsCaledonia/Houston/Spring Grove2006133-1987.5%
430Bob ArvoldAlexandria98-12-287.5%
431Brad FenskePaynesville1992153-16-687.42%
432Joeb OysterBertha-Hewitt/Verndale2002139-2087.42%
433Mitch HrovatCentennial2010118-1787.4%
434Kirby AndersonMenahga/Sebeka2006111-1687.4%
435Travis HuntWhite Bear Lake200483-1287.36%
436Mike FiedlerSauk Centre1999159-2387.36%
437Robin EbnetNew Richland-Hartland152-21-187.35%
438Mike BlaskeOsseo197976-1187.35%
439Joel FossFoley198569-1087.34%
440Troy JohnsonKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg131-18-187.33%
441Steve SaxlundPipestone-Jasper1996186-26-187.32%
442Kyle BednarPierz2006124-1887.32%
443Andrew QuittschreiberFrazee2004165-2487.3%
444Marshall RachBertha-Hewitt/Verndale1998158-2387.29%
445Stephen SimondetMinneapolis Washburn103-12-387.28%
446Juan TorresSimley2013151-2287.28%
447Cory HarnitzLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2004199-2987.28%
448Blaine MillerPlainview-Elgin-Millville2010199-2987.28%
449Josh FriedtRochester John Marshall1994137-18-287.26%
450Jake AndersonPelican Rapids2000130-1987.24%
451Chad StoneburgWheaton/Herman-Norcross164-2487.23%
452Mark NeuRocori198382-10-287.23%
453Derek JonesMinneapolis Roosevelt116-15-287.21%
454Jacob GallPierz150-2287.2%
455Garret HoffnerMahnomen/Waubun2013218-3287.2%
456Simon KernGreenbush1995109-1687.2%
457Troy HaglundWillmar143-20-187.19%
458Eric HendricksonMenahga/Sebeka1998143-2187.19%
459Cory HansenAlbert Lea2011170-2587.17%
460Wayne MooneyGreenbush1995204-3087.17%
461Matt LessardCrookston2001129-1987.16%
462David FlynnScott West2015183-2787.14%
463Paul JeskePark Cottage Grove61-987.14%
464Mike BergeronWayzata88-1387.12%
465Craig FolvenAustin196988-11-287.12%
466Jason BirrBuffalo1991115-15-287.12%
467Zach SiegleScott West2014155-2387.07%
468Justin CumberbatchAlexandria2015101-1587.06%
469Mike FarrelOsseo1985121-16-287.05%
470Darick VancuraJackson County Central2013215-3287.04%
471Tony SadderTotino-Grace2006141-2187.03%
472Kim JohnsonAitkin197167-1087.01%
473Jim HinzPark Cottage Grove87-12-187%
474Russ WebbKimball107-14-286.99%
475John BrandtjenSimley127-1986.98%
476Pat HartyHayfield1998147-2286.98%
477Kraig ElliotBurnsville1998147-2286.98%
478Rick TietzNew Prague1977100-14-186.95%
479Cole JonesGrand Rapids2017180-2786.95%
480Tyler ShilsonCentennial2017193-2986.93%
481Rob MillerRenville-Sacred Heart133-19-186.92%
482Jim BlockRoyalton113-16-186.92%
483Todd MerrittCanby113-1786.92%
484Jered FieldYellow Medicine East93-1486.91%
485Chad RedmannApple Valley200093-1486.91%
486Les EnglerFulda139-2186.87%
487Jon HeggeSouthland200886-1386.86%
488Cory GundersonMound Westonka119-14-486.86%
489Walter BingerCambridge1992119-17-186.86%
490Nick RydellSt. Peter201099-1586.84%
491Jim LaBrossePark Cottage Grove66-9-186.84%
492Levi PriceCannon Falls2005191-2986.81%
493Chad OtternessCannon Falls158-2486.81%
494Mark NewmanMora, Watertown1997158-2486.81%
495Steve SeckWatertown-Mayer138-2186.79%
496Dan DoeringOlivia105-13-386.77%
497Roger DeMaraisFoley196872-1186.74%
498Trent UnderheimMinneapolis North98-1586.72%
499Mike SchmitzStewartville2007209-3286.72%
500Kevan MeinersCaledonia/Houston/Spring Grove2003111-1786.71%
501Garrett MalstromFrazee2015111-1786.71%
502Ryan LeBeauPrior Lake2001137-2186.7%
503Josh TarumSt. Thomas Academy2015130-2086.66%
504Steve MartinezOsseo1979104-14-286.66%
505Kyle ChristiansWest Central Area1997156-2486.66%
506Brian TroutWadena-Deer Creek130-18-286.66%
507Neal SeppeltPierz65-9-186.66%
508Sam SchadLong Prairie-Grey Eagle2006201-3186.63%
509Andrew YoungblomMora2010201-3186.63%
510Shawn PumleyBOLD2003162-2586.63%
511Jim TrudeauSimley97-14-186.6%
512John ShortSimley97-13-286.6%
513Michael KroellsScott West2012181-2886.6%
514Doug BothunDawson-Boyd197784-11-286.59%
515Donny DePattoMonticello2002155-2486.59%
516Colt TomfohrdeZumbrota-Mazeppa200071-1186.58%
517Chad MorrowKasson-Mantorville1997129-2086.57%
518Corey ShilsonMinneapolis South116-1886.56%
519Tim HalbakkenDover-Eyota1990103-14-286.55%
520Trent HeroldSt. Francis2009193-3086.54%
521Jake KahnkePrior Lake, Shakopee2008193-3086.54%
522Max AndersonDassel-Cokato2010109-1786.5%
523Darrin AllenChatfield1993141-21-186.5%
524Mark BuckApple Valley2000128-2086.48%
525Garrett VosWaconia2017115-1886.46%
526Kurt BaileyBattle Lake1975115-17-186.46%
527Billy BingerCambridge-Isanti199083-1386.45%
528Todd KirkpatrickAnoka1997134-2186.45%
529Chad KranzMontevideo1994140-2286.41%
530Don MullenbachStewartville70-1186.41%
531Tyler HemmeschElk River2007159-2586.41%
532Jody McIntyrePark Center1988108-1786.4%
533Shane ColbergDassel-Cokato1995127-2086.39%
534Jeff GerayMahnomen/Waubun1996133-2186.36%
535Brandon MoenOwatonna2017228-3686.36%
536John WeedingDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley2012152-2486.36%
537Josh CagleFaribault1996152-23-186.36%
538Clint HodgdonGrand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland2000114-1886.36%
539Stephen ErlandsonBreckenridge/Campbell-Tintah2012177-2886.34%
540Jacob ClarkSouth St. Paul1998158-2586.33%
541Jake SweetTotino-Grace2005139-2286.33%
542Mike BuringaPlainview-Elgin-Millville1986139-20-286.33%
543Dan SchullerDawson-Boyd1977120-16-386.33%
544Steve FuchsPaynesville120-16-386.33%
545Garret GarnessKasson-Mantorville2011221-3586.32%
546Beau BuysseMinneota2011189-3086.3%
547Lee CobbPark Center126-2086.3%
548Phil CorbettStaples198263-1086.3%
549Tony NordBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena2000151-2486.28%
550Eric MadsonHutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2013132-2186.27%
551Logan PetersonAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2014201-3286.26%
552Garrett BenzVirginia Area1998157-2586.26%
553Zach KellerMedford2010113-1886.25%
554Jay WoiworBecker200969-1186.25%
555John BelyeaForest Lake94-14-186.23%
556Brett BergeronWayzata119-17-286.23%
557Paul CheneyApple Valley2014144-2386.22%
558Zach CampbellTracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove2011225-3686.2%
559Adam AhoFrazee2004225-3686.2%
560Jim JorgensonElk River100-13-386.2%
561Eric BauerHastings2012156-2586.18%
562David IrlbeckWabasso106-16-186.17%
563Fred HrdlickaWaterville-Elysian198281-1386.17%
564Michael WellerNew York Mills1997162-2686.17%
565Dusty IversonAnoka2006137-2286.16%
566Joey AndreasenHoffman-Kensington1989112-1886.15%
567Mitchell PontrelliSt. Paul Johnson2004112-1886.15%
568Ben BaumgartnerPark Rapids Area2015167-2786.08%
569Chad CarlsonWillmar167-25-286.08%
570Taylor VenzFarmington2016204-3386.07%
571Dean DahlGreenbush1981117-1986.02%
572Danny GrayDover-Eyota2005160-26-86.02%
573Kevin RaaschZumbrota-Mazeppa200480-1386.02%
574Adam ElsethAlbert Lea2004160-2686.02%
575Gary SchoenSt. Michael-Albertville123-2086.01%
576Jack ThompsonHibbing135-21-185.98%
577Marcus HamerKimball2013184-3085.98%
578Desmond RadunzHenry Sibley1999159-2685.94%
579Brent EidenschinkDetroit Lakes2006165-2785.93%
580Nick LedinEden Prairie1998116-1985.92%
581Louie SandersLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area2015183-3085.91%
582Josh HeckmanWells-Easton128-20-185.9%
583Brady SchruppBecker2009140-2385.88%
584Doug HeinsOgilvie140-22-185.88%
585Scott LeightonAustin197973-1285.88%
586Keith HagenWadena-Deer Creek73-11-185.88%
587Kelly McConvilleOsseo1997164-2785.86%
588Thad PikeHayfield2000164-2785.86%
589Greg WallaceBloomington103-16-185.83%
590Dan WettsteinLong Prairie-Grey Eagle1980109-1885.82%
591Jordan SchroepferWabasso/Red Rock Central2015115-1985.82%
592Joe WallaceBloomington115-18-185.82%
593Greg ChristopherBrowerville1992121-19-185.81%
594Dwight BallouLittle Falls1991133-21-185.8%
595Pat LeVasseurHutchinson, BOLD/Buffalo-Lake Hector2008133-2285.8%
596Jamon BrunetteSpring Lake Park/St. Anthony2010133-2285.8%
597Brian BeckerSt. Michael-Albertville1989133-2285.8%
598Jafari VanierBloomington Kennedy, Minneapolis Roosevelt2001133-2285.8%
599Dylan ConnellChisago Lakes Area2015175-2985.78%
600Tim KinsellaLitchfield1995187-30-185.77%
601Alex MegerOwatonna2006199-3385.77%
602Ted JewisonJanesville132-21-185.71%
603Joey HoilmenWinona102-1785.71%
604Dan EricksonHoffman1975102-16-185.71%
605Jim AugustinSt. James90-12-385.71%
606Seth BeyerMankato West, Martin County West2004150-2585.71%
607Patrick MahanOwatonna2007114-1985.71%
608Pat MahanOwatonna2007114-1985.71%
609Josh McLayHastings2000180-3085.71%
610Eric SchmiesingSt. Cloud Tech1998132-2285.71%
611Mike MareshChamplin Park2004132-2285.71%
612Tony HilgersNorwood Young America1989114-1985.71%
613Jon WheelockJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton200190-1585.71%
614Cody WeilandCrookston2015203-3485.65%
615Eric YngsdalByron2008191-3285.65%
616Shane NovakNew York Mills2013191-3285.65%
617Matt PetsingerNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva1997179-3085.64%
618Paul FittererCannon Falls2015179-3085.64%
619Justin NelsonBig Lake2008161-2785.63%
620Brendan BogartBrooten1989137-21-285.62%
621Nik LentzBloomington Jefferson2003125-2185.61%
622Victor GlivaFarmington2016119-2085.61%
623Jason OehlkeChatfield107-1885.6%
624Ryan RettkeMorris Area1996107-1885.6%
625Troy LongSt. Francis107-1885.6%
626Jon GorterPipestone Area2011107-1885.6%
627Mike MelvinPlainview1983101-16-185.59%
628Justin LavalleApple Valley, Moorhead2009190-3285.58%
629Troy MolitorMarshall95-1685.58%
630Travis BallPlainview-Elgin-Millville199195-14-285.58%
631Brad BotsfordMarshall89-1585.57%
632Joe OskersonSt. James89-13-285.57%
633Nate TrulenTartan2001160-2785.56%
634Stan BarnumMoorhead197377-1385.55%
635Aaron GudahlBlue Earth Area148-2585.54%
636Clint CampbellStewartville2002142-2485.54%
637Ken NatheSartell-St. Stephen197671-1285.54%
638Mike McDougallLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial136-2385.53%
639David WilliamsSt. Clair1998136-2385.53%
640Zach CarlsonKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2015201-3485.53%
641Tanner JohnshoyPrior Lake2013124-2185.51%
642Andy ForstnerMadelia/Truman2006171-2985.5%
643Hank VirnigPierz2007159-2785.48%
644Bryce EggenMilaca106-17-185.48%
645Dave PhilipsAnoka106-16-285.48%
646Colton GleasonMinnetonka2009206-3585.47%
647Seth AndersonSimley2005153-2685.47%
648Andrew FogartyScott West2015200-3485.47%
649Willard MeineFertile-Beltrami2016147-2585.46%
650Jason ScherberBuffalo94-1685.45%
651Mark JewisonJanesville135-21-285.44%
652Jim ReisselmanPark Cottage Grove88-13-285.43%
653Jason RhotenKasson-Mantorville2002164-2885.41%
654Steve RodenSt. Michael-Albertville82-1485.41%
655Dean SaloNew York Mills158-25-285.4%
656Jeremy ArndtWheaton/Herman-Norcross158-26-185.4%
657Danny ZilverbergWayzata2009117-2085.4%
658Randy KoballSpring Valley197276-1385.39%
659Rick DemaraisFoley197170-1285.36%
660David DykeHayfield1994105-1885.36%
661Tim BengtsonWaterville-Elysian197670-1285.36%
662Jake LongWest Central Area/Ashby2010204-3585.35%
663Dustin SpeltzLewiston-Altura2001169-2985.35%
664Ryan KilleenSpectrum2016134-2385.35%
665Adam MurphyNorthfield1995157-25-285.32%
666Greg SchwartzPaynesville157-22-585.32%
667Che WhitesideMinneapolis Roosevelt93-15-185.32%
668Cory LeopoldMound Westonka116-17-385.29%
669Tanner SkillingsMinneota2007145-2585.29%
670Kyle MasseyChamplin Park, Centennial2004203-3585.29%
671Ryan HolthausFoley2003110-1985.27%
672Paul NogrenMaple River2010110-1985.27%
673Brett PfarrLeSueur-Henderson2012191-3385.26%
674Chuck LaVigneFoley198081-1485.26%
675Abe MillerBenson200581-14-85.26%
676Brad LoefflerSt. Clair-Waldorf Pemberton156-26-185.24%
677Mark HilbrandWheaton/Herman-Norcross156-2785.24%
678Bill MorganWest Central Area2000179-3185.23%
679Sam HaasDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley2012202-3585.23%
680Colten CarlsonWillmar2016225-3985.22%
681Jamin LeDucFarmington2016150-2685.22%
682Cody JenningsMinneapolis Patrick Henry200475-1385.22%
683Scott SchlettyBloomington75-10-385.22%
684Jason SatherMontevideo199875-1385.22%
685Jason McCloudSimley98-16-185.21%
686Chris BoysSimley98-16-185.21%
687Adam LandherrSouthland2003167-2985.2%
688Billy BlumhoeferCambridge-Isanti200592-1685.18%
689Scott FernholzMadison138-22-285.18%
690Neil WasmundApple Valley200269-1285.18%
691Jeff SchoederSimley1994132-20-385.16%
692Mike JulkowskiCoon Rapids1993132-2385.16%
693Dave GoebMonticello109-1985.15%
694Dennis CronenBenson196786-12-385.14%
695Dan HenryOwatonna86-1585.14%
696Trevor WesterlundAlbert Lea2013149-2685.14%
697Eric AmundsonBertha-Hewitt/Verndale126-2285.13%
698Lance RogersWorthington103-17-185.12%
699Mike CuperusWorthington1997137-2485.09%
700Eric ReinertWatertown-Mayer2008194-3485.08%
701Brenden OlevsonChaska/Chanhassen2016211-3785.08%
702Kevin O'BrienBecker2009171-3085.07%
703J.R. GebhardtNorwood Young America1994131-22-185.06%
704Tony FratzkeHutchinson1999131-2385.06%
705Drake BorsgardWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin2012148-2685.05%
706Jason ElsmoreLake City148-2685.05%
707Tad MerrittCanby2007176-3185.02%
708Isaac NovacekBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2012187-3385%
709Austin ScarsetRed Rock Central/Westbrook Walnut Grove2002170-3085%
710Paul ChmielewskiSt. Cloud Cathedral1980102-1885%
711Scott FreedBraham Area198885-13-285%
712Frank WilczekLittle Falls2012147-2684.97%
713Danny RuterBuffalo2003113-2084.96%
714Chad LaVigneFoley1995113-2084.96%
715Nate HendricksonMenahga/Sebeka1994175-29-284.95%
716Justice DavisCentennial201379-1484.94%
717Justice DavisCentennial201379-1484.94%
718Kipp WilliamsonHayfield1993169-3084.92%
719Mark TheisRocori1975107-18-184.92%
720Alex SchroepferWabasso/Red Rock Central2014107-1984.92%
721Andrew PiehlRogers2016135-2484.9%
722Brad FleahmanMonticello90-1684.9%
723Jeff HohertzMinnetonka73-1384.88%
724Adam HedinRosemount2016202-3684.87%
725Dave SikoraStaples1979112-17-384.84%
726Brian WegscheidWadena-Deer Creek84-1584.84%
727Leon BullermanAdrian123-21-184.82%
728Mason BrownleeTri-City United2014123-2284.82%
729Nik BorchertMille Lacs2015218-3984.82%
730Wayne GoodhartBeardsly-Browns Valley1989162-26-384.81%
731Mitch AndrewsBorder West2011201-3684.81%
732Chas BettsSt. Michael-Albertville2004134-2484.81%
733Shane BratonBarnesville200767-1284.81%
734Nick ZajacHastings2000106-1984.8%
735Jordan EnglerKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2015184-3384.79%
736Todd PaulsonCanby117-16-584.78%
737Mark PruntyAustin199078-13-184.78%
738Scott HallockPark Cottage Grove78-13-184.78%
739Brent ReinhardMedford2002128-2384.76%
740Aaron FullerStaples1997128-2384.76%
741Matt BisekNew Prague198889-1684.76%
742John FradetteMilaca2005139-2584.75%
743Clem TuckerSt. Paul Como Park100-16-284.74%
744Shawn WilliamsBrooklyn Center2000161-2984.73%
745Ron ThierAdrian111-19-184.73%
746Les MisticBlackduck197872-1384.7%
747John AmundsonAlexandria2008166-3084.69%
748Douglas NelsonHancock/Cyrus83-1584.69%
749Kyle NeitzertPerham94-1784.68%
750Jordan TheedeLewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson2014149-2784.65%
751Bronson SteuberJackson County Central, Fairmont2011215-3984.64%
752Jason BurgNew York Mills2007143-2684.61%
753Tyler JensenBrainerd/Pillager2008132-2484.61%
754Ben SwansonPlainview-Elgin-Millville2010121-2284.61%
755Brock BuysseMinneota2015121-2284.61%
756Bruce BraunMorristown88-1684.61%
757Kory MosherFertile-Beltrami165-27-384.61%
758Chuck HackerHancock110-17-384.61%
759Curt OlsonHayfield1985110-19-184.61%
760Shane HolmGrand Rapids199099-15-384.61%
761Brian SutterGoodhue165-26-484.61%
762Jason FossRoyalton1999121-2284.61%
763Joe BunneGrand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland2005137-2584.56%
764Dustin WeinmannIrondale2013137-2584.56%
765Jon VeldhouseWheaton/Herman-Norcross137-2584.56%
766Chad BlaschkoLeCenter126-21-284.56%
767Daniel WoiworApple Valley, Becker2013219-4084.55%
768Skip DeMaraisFoley1967104-1984.55%
769Mike JilekDassel-Cokato104-1984.55%
770Jerome BoydMinneapolis North1996104-1984.55%
771Pat HalloranGlencoe82-13-284.53%
772Matt OlsonNew Prague198871-10-384.52%
773Rich CallensMinneota60-9-284.5%
774Ben BuetelStewartville60-1184.5%
775Peter BurfeindGoodhue2003120-2284.5%
776Don AstMaynard198498-1884.48%
777Anthony ElgWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin2003125-2384.45%
778Michael WeyerMilaca2001125-2384.45%
779Nathan RauschWalker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis2003163-3084.45%
780Grant HeggeSouthland2011190-3584.44%
781Mike KeoghWaubun1978114-19-284.44%
782Evan HackerCanby2006114-2184.44%
783Adam JacksonRosemount2012114-2184.44%
784Kevin WidmerRiver Valley2005157-2984.4%
785Trey BertramHastings2008157-2984.4%
786Skylar HieronimusAdrian2016157-2984.4%
787Brian MileyAnoka119-20-284.39%
788Tyler SafratowichPark Rapids Area2004146-2784.39%
789Jeff PitzenbergerTriton162-3084.37%
790Phil McMullenSt. James, River Valley2003162-3084.37%
791Todd BergeronOklee-Plummer135-24-184.37%
792Steve KosakAnoka135-2584.37%
793Nestle GrimesBemidji108-19-184.37%
794Tim TousignantFaribault198781-14-184.37%
795Cary WenzelRosemount197781-1584.37%
796Jon DuncombeSt. Michael-Albertville2000178-3384.36%
797Pat SmithChaska2009178-3384.36%
798Lance BriardRiver Valley201397-1884.34%
799Chase MorlockMoorhead2013167-3184.34%
800Ben MeyerPine Island1996113-2184.32%
801Mike QuammeNorthfield2004188-3584.3%
802Mitch LangeRoyalton/Upsala2014204-3884.29%
803Jesse KahnPlainview-Elgin-Millville2004102-1984.29%
804T.J. FriederichsOsseo1993161-29-184.29%
805Robert AhoMenahga1985118-21-184.28%
806Ryan NosbushMora201975-1484.26%
807David HendricksonMontevideo150-2884.26%
808Jim LentzAmboy/Good Thunder75-1484.26%
809Jim KlemzSt. Cloud Tech196891-14-384.25%
810Tim HuntWhite Bear Lake2002107-2084.25%
811Steve DuvalPark Cottage Grove80-1584.21%
812Korey SiltmanBraham Area200380-1584.21%
813Jair ToedterPerham198680-1584.21%
814Luke NorlandJackson County Central2015176-3384.21%
815Casey GrayWheaton/Herman-Norcross2005144-2784.21%
816Ryan TongenYellow Medicine East200580-1584.21%
817Brian BeilkeSauk Centre2005101-1984.16%
818Ben BerhowAlbert Lea2006101-1984.16%
819Lucas ChristiansonApple Valley2000101-1984.16%
820Brad TupaFaribault200085-1684.15%
821Terry FaschingLester Prairie/Holy Trinity Winsted138-2684.14%
822Jake BeginAnoka2009159-3084.12%
823Gary ClemSt. Francis106-19-184.12%
824John FacileJasper127-2484.1%
825Jesse WestphalJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2008164-3184.1%
826Jake DeitchlerAnoka2008201-3884.1%
827Brent KramerStaples1991148-26-284.09%
828Eugene WolfAdrian111-20-184.09%
829Tom QuinnGrand Rapids95-1884.07%
830Jake SaatzerMound Westonka2007211-4084.06%
831Mark WellstoneApple Valley116-20-284.05%
832Gannon VolkApple Valley2014116-2284.05%
833John MikelMedford198479-1584.04%
834Nick FischerWaterville-Elysian-Morristown2008100-1984.03%
835Nick YuleMedford2002100-1984.03%
836James BergFillmore Central121-2384.02%
837Zak LambertBertha-Hewitt/Verndale2008126-2484%
838Randy DickSt. Michael-Albertville84-1684%
839Travis JohnsonPierz201363-1284%
840Travis HoltCambridge-Isanti2013152-2983.97%
841Daniel VitaleSartell-St. Stephen2015131-2583.97%
842Mike HarperLitchfield, Darlington (WI)1988110-19-283.96%
843Steve IaconoOsseo1987110-14-783.96%
844Brian StrainHenry Sibley1999157-3083.95%
845Kyle SchoeneckerChisago Lakes Area2016188-3683.92%
846Ryan TimmermanSt. Peter2008141-2783.92%
847Trevor SchultzFairmont/Martin County West2013141-2783.92%
848Jeff BeckerSt. Michael-Albertville120-19-483.91%
849Adam (A.J.) JennigesWabasso2008219-4283.9%
850Matt MoenkedickBertha-Hewitt/Verndale2009146-2883.9%
851Jason DavidsForest Lake1993125-22-283.89%
852Ryan ArneOrono, Wayzata2010203-3983.88%
853Peter StaebellTartan2004104-2083.87%
854Matt FraleyForest Lake2002156-3083.87%
855Jake BonsackUnited South Central2008109-2183.84%
856Robert KorandaBecker2007171-3383.82%
857Andy MillerEagan1999145-2883.81%
858Jason JensenBrooklyn Center2002176-3483.8%
859Gabe DretschFrazee2003176-3483.8%
860Mark LillyKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg119-2383.8%
861Stan WernerNorwood Young America1976119-2383.8%
862Chris ShortSimley124-23-183.78%
863Bob RamstadMinnetonka62-1283.78%
864Scott HoganEastview2009129-2583.76%
865Chad RadenbaughSt. James1990134-22-483.75%
866Jacob TabbertSimley2007134-2683.75%
867Sean SherkSt. Francis67-10-383.75%
868Wade SullivanLakeville North2017170-3383.74%
869Clay HoeckMilaca2004206-4083.73%
870Joel GoedenGrand Rapids1996103-2083.73%
871Doug RasmussenClarkfield103-17-383.73%
872Corky LushankoSimley103-19-183.73%
873Len TheisRocori103-19-183.73%
874Nolan BoucherMille Lacs103-2083.73%
875Austin DeVlaeminckMinneota2017103-2083.73%
876Justin ReinsmaFulda/Murray County Central2009175-3483.73%
877Cody SkogCambridge-Isanti2014211-4183.73%
878Bryce BrunerMinneota2016180-3583.72%
879Tony MorrowKasson-Mantorville2011108-2183.72%
880Dennis TrogstadDover-Eyota1991108-20-183.72%
881Alan LuttermanMinnewaska Area200672-1483.72%
882Ian PeppelBarnesville200872-1483.72%
883Tom HurrleKimball72-12-283.72%
884Jeff CooleyRed Rock Central/Westbrook Walnut Grove2003185-3683.71%
885Jordon RothersKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2013185-3683.71%
886Matthew HermanBurnsville2002149-2983.7%
887Jay StephanPlainview-Elgin-Millville1993113-21-183.7%
888Jim KrierPlainview198177-14-183.69%
889Perry HeroldPierz77-14-183.69%
890Darren HeldmanStaples1990118-2383.68%
891Tom WendorffHutchinson92-17-183.63%
892Shawn HatlestadNew London-Spicer2011194-3883.62%
893Chase AustvoldNew London-Spicer2012153-3083.6%
894Bob WilliamsStaples102-18-283.6%
895T.J. AndersonDassel-Cokato2001163-3283.58%
896Shane YoheCaledonia1996112-2283.58%
897Chad KrippnerOwatonna117-21-283.57%
898Kirk RallHenry Sibley2002122-2483.56%
899Mike TresselSt. Paul Como Park122-22-283.56%
900Link SteffenGranite Falls/Clarkfield1993122-2483.56%
901Chris BollinBraham Area, Cambridge198861-11-183.56%
902Dan EssigDeer River/Northland2003188-3783.55%
903Jestin HulegaardAnoka2003127-2583.55%
904Eric DuCheneFaribault2002127-2583.55%
905Dan EgesdalMinnetonka71-12-283.52%
906Scott SchermerhornFrazee1995152-3083.51%
907Trent HatlevigCaledonia/Spring Grove1999152-3083.51%
908Kevin RasmussenOwatonna76-1583.51%
909Joe BlockLeCenter162-27-583.5%
910Devin ScottHoldingford200986-1783.49%
911Dave NicklesApple Valley91-17-183.48%
912Samuel GroveMoorhead2017187-3783.48%
913Joel JanorschkeSartell-St. Stephen199096-18-183.47%
914Shane NelsonSt. James96-14-583.47%
915Rocky WilsonThief River Falls96-16-383.47%
916Zach LoppnowLake City2008101-2083.47%
917Jake WetzelMontgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center2008101-2083.47%
918Graham PetersburgAnoka101-2083.47%
919Ted GreelyKimball106-2183.46%
920Kurtis JulsonSimley2010121-2483.44%
921Elliot JurriesJackson County Central2013121-2483.44%
922Ray WilhelmStillwater Area1994121-23-183.44%
923Brad SkogerboeSherburn121-21-383.44%
924Justin StaeblerPerham1998141-2883.43%
925Cody RinkeWheaton/Herman-Norcross2005141-2883.43%
926Tim RobergPaynesville1997146-2983.42%
927Derek SkalaOwatonna2006151-3083.42%
928Alex HartPrior Lake2015151-3083.42%
929Austin AnderlyLeSueur-Henderson2015156-3183.42%
930Mack ShortSimley2014166-3383.41%
931Jeremy PedersonBecker, Big Lake2004176-3583.41%
932Adam CoolingMadelia/Truman/Martin Luther2013201-4083.4%
933Mike PetrichStaples1989125-23-283.33%
934Jamie LarkinWhite Bear Lake1993105-2183.33%
935Tim MenneForest Lake100-19-183.33%
936Mike JohnsonEden Prairie95-1983.33%
937Philip MoenkedickPerham2007190-3883.33%
938Josh BainGrand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland2007140-2883.33%
939Cody WhitneyMille Lacs2012140-2883.33%
940Dave KampaFoley197770-1483.33%
941Jerry GallagherBenson196570-12-283.33%
942Jim PaulyJordan196265-1383.33%
943Shane TappeDetroit Lakes2002165-3383.33%
944Jason BartelsAnnandale/Maple Lake1997155-29-283.33%
945Dusty KavitzMedford2004140-2883.33%
946Josh TimmAlexandria1999125-2583.33%
947Alex CadwellStillwater Area2003110-2283.33%
948Billy PierceMinneapolis Roosevelt110-21-183.33%
949Robert MeyerPierz95-1983.33%
950Roger SieveAdrian198890-17-183.33%
951Troy RanumKiester-Walters198285-1783.33%
952Jared EvansBlue Earth Area200280-1683.33%
953Dan KaltvedOsseo199080-13-383.33%
954Harley YoungMora200775-1583.33%
955Scott DubbeldePipestone75-14-183.33%
956Bob VermeulenBloomington60-10-283.33%
957Dan KidderMinnetonka60-11-183.33%
958Logan AxfordTracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove2016184-3783.25%
959Zach WinterSauk Centre2005159-3283.24%
960Nick SchulerTotino-Grace2009154-3183.24%
961Chris McAlpineElk River2000139-2883.23%
962Ezra BlairCannon Falls2000134-2783.22%
963Stan MisticBlackduck1977124-23-283.22%
964Kelly LipinskiEden Valley-Watkins1997124-2583.22%
965Travis UrbatchMankato East1999119-2483.21%
966Kyle WheatonHouston1995114-2383.21%
967Ray AndersonFrazee1991114-2383.21%
968Joel DavisThief River Falls114-2383.21%
969Kris MorganWest Central Area1997109-2283.2%
970Jared SchwanzSt. James2005109-2283.2%
971Jason HolmNorthfield1998109-2283.2%
972Len RucinskiBloomington104-20-183.2%
973Matt RichardsonJanesville1983104-20-183.2%
974Kevin SelchowLester Prairie/Holy Trinity198299-2083.19%
975Brad HuckleAppleton197789-16-283.17%
976Mitchell ElmerStillwater Area201179-1683.15%
977Dave BonkBuffalo79-14-283.15%
978Jeremy AndersonThief River Falls2003153-3183.15%
979Dalton HendersonOwatonna2010143-2983.13%
980Brett LeBrunNew Ulm2007128-2683.11%
981Michael HirschAustin/Austin Pacelli2010128-2683.11%
982Bryan TierneyMound-Westonka2014123-2583.1%
983Tim ThompsonLake City2004123-2583.1%
984Kevin LandryCannon Falls2005182-3783.1%
985Aaron NorgrenMaple River2008177-3683.09%
986Tait LarsonFillmore Central1998103-2183.06%
987Dan VerdejaSimley152-3183.06%
988Steve LongmanMinneapolis Washburn98-18-283.05%
989Tom MenneForest Lake98-2083.05%
990Mike BurnsLaCrescent98-2083.05%
991Jason DummerHastings1997142-2983.04%
992Marc JerzakMilaca93-1983.03%
993Mike CunninghamAustin200093-1983.03%
994Chris StuderBrainerd1989132-25-283.01%
995Manuel GarciaBOLD2016132-2783.01%
996Kirk JohnsonNicollet127-21-583%
997Jeff SmithHancock/Cyrus83-1783%
998Randy JohnsonCosmos122-24-182.99%
999Dana PaulsonRoseau1996161-3382.98%
1000Andrew HermannBloomington Kennedy2010117-2482.97%
1001Rob MillerHastings199578-1682.97%
1002Chaz AbrahamsonThief River Falls2011151-3182.96%
1003Danny SteinmetzMahnomen/Waubun1991112-2382.96%
1004Parker JacksonDetroit Lakes2015214-4482.94%
1005Marlon FlemingBloomington Kennedy2001107-2282.94%
1006Clarke AthmanSt. Cloud Apollo2001102-2182.92%
1007Trevor TurnerSt. Francis1997102-2182.92%
1008Ryan BreischMound Westonka2003136-2882.92%
1009Kyle DillonBOLD1999102-2182.92%
1010Keith GlivaRosemount1982102-2182.92%
1011Brian ParlinAustin1999131-2782.91%
1012Clint MartinElk River2001131-2782.91%
1013Reed DeFrangPlainview-Elgin-Millville2017126-2682.89%
1014Cory FossFoley2009155-3282.88%
1015Tim HoeseGlencoe92-1982.88%
1016Jerome WolfClara City121-22-382.87%
1017Mike RoderLac Qui Parle Valley1993150-28-382.87%
1018Sam StewartAndover2012208-4382.86%
1019Ben PeakeMounds View199687-1882.85%
1020Chris YoungPierz2000174-3682.85%
1021Derek HebrinkFillmore Central2002145-3082.85%
1022Joe PilgrimVerndale140-26-382.84%
1023Chad IrlbeckWabasso1991140-26-382.84%
1024Carter AshMilaca2008111-2382.83%
1025Branden McGrathPlainview111-2382.83%
1026Kurt LundahlBraham Area198782-16-182.82%
1027David BullermanAdrian106-20-282.81%
1028Gordon ThompsonStaples1992130-24-382.8%
1029John CyrOklee-Plummer130-26-182.8%
1030Jerry ZinkStewartville77-1682.79%
1031David ZappaMinneapolis North101-19-282.78%
1032Terry BrownWalker1974101-19-282.78%
1033Casey FieldYellow Medicine East2009144-3082.75%
1034Paul NorgrenLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Maple River2010144-3082.75%
1035Anthony KernBertha-Hewitt/Verndale201596-2082.75%
1036Kris ThielbarFaribault1995120-23-282.75%
1037Derrick KlockeHayfield200096-2082.75%
1038Logan KortanAlbert Lea2009182-3882.72%
1039Tom DoaneSt. Francis67-13-182.71%
1040Steve FladeboeWillmar67-1482.71%
1041Brandon ManderschiedMinnewaska Area2010110-2382.7%
1042Nathan O'ReillyGoodhue110-20-382.7%
1043Phil TangenSt. James198986-1882.69%
1044Kyle LeDucThief River Falls2010172-3682.69%
1045Travis DahlheimerSt. Michael-Albertville2001148-3182.68%
1046Jim WalterOsakis105-2282.67%
1047Scott MooringEast Grand Forks1993105-2282.67%
1048Dave RobertsStaples105-18-482.67%
1049Lance PetersGrand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland2006143-3082.65%
1050Craig KotsmithMilaca81-1782.65%
1051Devin FitzPatrickMahtomedi2016181-3882.64%
1052Zach AndersonThief River Falls2005138-2982.63%
1053Ethan SkogMeadow Creek/Spectrum2010133-2882.6%
1054Sam DonnerLakeville2002133-2882.6%
1055Tanner MillsSt. Michael-Albertville2013185-3982.58%
1056Aaron AndersonMora1994128-2782.58%
1057Dan TheilenSt. Cloud Apollo90-1982.56%
1058Nathan HolmbergBuffalo71-1582.55%
1059Mike HowiesonMapleton123-2682.55%
1060Brian SworskySt. Francis104-2282.53%
1061Mitchell LangeCaledonia/Houston/Spring Grove2003170-3682.52%
1062Scott NoniniApple Valley200485-1882.52%
1063Andy MerkinsHutchinson2003151-3282.51%
1064Pat SmithOsseo1994165-34-182.5%
1065Darin MadsonGlenville-Emmons1997165-3582.5%
1066Kris OlsonFoley2009132-2882.5%
1067Bill LundbladSimley200699-2182.5%
1068Cullen CaptainBertha-Hewitt/Verndale2003174-3782.46%
1069Tom OlsonBuffalo94-19-182.45%
1070Ron HackenmuellerSt. Michael-Albertville94-19-182.45%
1071Kelly PedersonBig Lake, Becker2000155-3382.44%
1072Colby BrunsMarshall2003108-2382.44%
1073Dave BeringBreckenridge199461-1382.43%
1074Rick SullivanMoorhead197161-1382.43%
1075Gary PedersonBloomington61-11-282.43%
1076Danon AndersonSt. James2001136-2982.42%
1077Mike HarlowNew London-Spicer2000136-2982.42%
1078Troy MarrForest Lake164-34-182.41%
1079Dylan WrightSimley201089-1982.4%
1080Derek ScottHoldingford201089-1982.4%
1081Brad KellerMedford2010103-2282.4%
1082Tom ReilAnoka1991117-2582.39%
1083Chad ShilsonMinneapolis South117-22-382.39%
1084Rylee StreifelPrior Lake2015131-2882.38%
1085Anthony CaputoCrookston2011201-4382.37%
1086Matt FiedlerSauk Centre1996112-2482.35%
1087John RudnitskiFoley1995112-2482.35%
1088Steve LevineRosemount112-2482.35%
1089Nate StumpfWabasha-Kellogg200570-1582.35%
1090Waylon JanousekGreenbush1994112-2482.35%
1091Marv AugustinSt. James98-20-182.35%
1092Travis NagelFrazee1997168-3682.35%
1093Dave JohnsonChatfield98-18-382.35%
1094Jacob BowlandFoley2008177-3882.32%
1095Mark GundersonBemidji1998149-3282.32%
1096Nathan RohlikWabasso2002121-2682.31%
1097Rodney DickForest Lake1996107-2382.3%
1098Derek SchreinerWayzata2008186-4082.3%
1099Greg WunderlichMorristown93-2082.3%
1100Lance MartinElk River158-3482.29%
1101Tom SiehHastings198379-16-182.29%
1102Rick WagnerNew Prague198365-13-182.27%
1103Nick KirkPrior Lake2001130-2882.27%
1104John NiebuhrUnited South Central2003181-3982.27%
1105Thomas McAlpineElk River2002167-3682.26%
1106Michael KesslerSt. Michael-Albertville201388-1982.24%
1107Jack MillerMound Westonka88-1982.24%
1108Ryan MadsonHutchinson2009185-4082.22%
1109Eric GetschmanPlainview-Elgin-Millville199674-1682.22%
1110Todd FullerAnnandale/Maple Lake1998185-4082.22%
1111Mark ButlerOwatonna2002134-2982.2%
1112Nick O'BrienWayzata2014194-4282.2%
1113Lonnie PaulyJordan199397-2182.2%
1114Ken MeyerPierz120-24-282.19%
1115Kenny MeyerPierz120-24-282.19%
1116Vince DePattoMonticello2000143-3182.18%
1117Keith WerkHerman-Norcross1992166-33-382.17%
1118Harvey FriederichsChatfield2014184-4082.14%
1119Tony PedersonSt. Francis115-2582.14%
1120Steve HolzerStewartville69-1582.14%
1121Eli RossOwatonna200092-2082.14%
1122Randy MeyerPierz69-1582.14%
1123Dan TompkinsRosemount198369-14-182.14%
1124Brett SvendsenElk River1993156-33-182.1%
1125Jake LeeBlue Earth Area200978-1782.1%
1126Todd OpdahlMinneota2003156-3482.1%
1127Dave GoebAnoka133-26-382.09%
1128Dylan HermanUnited South Central2014188-4182.09%
1129Blaine KuhlmanMedford2000165-3682.08%
1130Marshal AshMilaca2010110-2482.08%
1131Chad MeyerBlue Earth Area142-28-382.08%
1132Will McCarthyBorder West2011206-4582.07%
1133Andy PetrichSauk Rapids-Rice2002119-2682.06%
1134Rob TietzNew Prague1999119-2682.06%
1135Micah BeckerCambridge-Isanti200396-2182.05%
1136Joe SwartzMinnewaska Area2005137-3082.03%
1137Tony HeinsBertha-Hewitt/Verndale1991105-2382.03%
1138Scott BauerNew Prague1999146-3282.02%
1139Kyle BeginAnoka2012187-4182.01%
1140Matt LeshovskyElk River1985123-24-382%
1141Tom GrafstonRoseau199682-1882%
1142Jon BehnkenConcordia Academy82-1882%
1143Ryan SmithZumbrota-Mazeppa1995132-27-281.98%
1144Zak CoatesHenry Sibley2010182-4081.98%
1145Steve HammersPerham91-2081.98%
1146Matt WagnerCanby1995141-3181.97%
1147Jon OdleMille Lacs100-2281.96%
1148Gene HackerHancock100-21-181.96%
1149Brandon HaluptzokCentennial2010118-2681.94%
1150Steve RiceLeRoy1968118-2681.94%
1151David PetersonDawson-Boyd1998127-24-481.93%
1152Matt RyanZumbrota-Mazeppa1993127-27-181.93%
1153Shane JohnsonSt. James2004127-2881.93%
1154Duane SchuellerDawson-Boyd197568-14-181.92%
1155Chad BoothDelano201268-1581.92%
1156Tyler MarrForest Lake2000145-3281.92%
1157Corey SchunkWabasso2004145-3281.92%
1158Daniel SchulteLaCrescent2005154-3481.91%
1159Darrin EwingWoodbury198677-16-181.91%
1160Mike HickmanBuffalo77-15-281.91%
1161Mike BrunnFoley197586-1981.9%
1162Bryan BeckerBertha-Hewitt/Verndale199595-2181.89%
1163Jim ArabanosHibbing104-21-281.88%
1164Joe JuliarSt. Clair-Waldorf Pemberton122-26-181.87%
1165Mitch MisticBemidji2003131-2981.87%
1166Matt SteffensonMille Lacs2003140-3181.87%
1167Chad HenleNew London-Spicer2008149-3381.86%
1168Jesse HeinPerham2012158-3581.86%
1169Cody HansenAlbert Lea2009167-3781.86%
1170Sam WarnePerham2010198-4481.81%
1171Jordan NovakNew York Mills2010171-3881.81%
1172Jason BrillLittle Falls2007135-3081.81%
1173Garrett SteigerRochester John Marshall2009135-3081.81%
1174Codie LaFromboiseMora2013135-3081.81%
1175Luke ZilverbergScott West2013135-3081.81%
1176Jacob MorganApple Valley200590-2081.81%
1177Toby MolitorMarshall90-2081.81%
1178Dennis StoksMinneota197772-1681.81%
1179Paul WhittedGrand Rapids198081-1881.81%
1180Matt GadientGoodhue1997198-43-181.81%
1181Jesse ReyersonAlbert Lea1999144-3281.81%
1182Kevin FielderSauk Centre1992135-28-281.81%
1183Pete MeagherPaynesville1988117-23-381.81%
1184Gene HummelCrosby-Ironton90-2081.81%
1185Ryan ZyvoloskiLittle Falls199990-2081.81%
1186Tony KenningSt. Cloud Tech199181-1881.81%
1187Phil WestvikHastings199663-1481.81%
1188Jon KorandaBecker2004166-3781.77%
1189Heath MartinElk River157-3581.77%
1190Chris WerthSt. James, NRHEG2003148-3381.76%
1191Brady WordenColumbia Heights2009121-2781.75%
1192Chad CurryChatfield2008121-2781.75%
1193Jason DeVriesForest Lake1993121-25-281.75%
1194Gary HaupertPipestone121-26-181.75%
1195Dakota HansonDassel-Cokato201194-2181.73%
1196Justin WerkWheaton/Herman-Norcross2001143-3281.71%
1197Joel KretschRedwood Falls-Morton134-27-381.7%
1198Joe SeegerGrand Rapids1987125-26-281.69%
1199Jordan KolbowForest Lake2006183-4181.69%
1200Shawn EhrichBlue Earth Area116-23-381.69%
1201Curt GravesLong Prairie-Grey Eagle1982107-23-181.67%
1202Mike SchmitzBrooten1983107-2481.67%
1203Marcus ColumbusSimley107-2481.67%
1204Kyle OpsahlPine City/Hinckley-Finlayson2013156-3581.67%
1205Ethan HildebrandtSt. James2010187-4281.65%
1206Eric HenselLakeville South2011187-4281.65%
1207Clark LensingTotino-Grace2005129-2981.64%
1208Jordan HolmNorthfield2000129-2981.64%
1209Herman DuinAdrian80-16-281.63%
1210Jonah WestburyChisago Lakes Area201380-1881.63%
1211Ben AndersonBattle Lake-Underwood-Henning2000120-2781.63%
1212Nate SlinkardNew Prague2000120-2781.63%
1213Dave MuyresRosemount198080-17-181.63%
1214Cody LensingTotino-Grace2008151-3481.62%
1215John SundgrenBlaine2006142-3281.6%
1216Jamie HoltAlbany2011133-3081.59%
1217Sam MareshChamplin Park2008164-3781.59%
1218Mike MorganBattle Lake-Underwood1987124-27-181.57%
1219Paul EricksonGreenbush197362-1481.57%
1220Sean KramerWadena-Deer Creek124-2881.57%
1221John StoffelMankato East198562-12-281.57%
1222Cory BartunekMontevideo1996115-2681.56%
1223Chad AltermattWabasso168-3881.55%
1224Jason FinleyLake City200484-1981.55%
1225Ken CluskeyApple Valley106-22-281.53%
1226Ryan FierMinneota2002128-2981.52%
1227Tom HerbersDover-Eyota2003119-27-81.5%
1228Trevor KruegerBarnesville2008141-3281.5%
1229Cody PaulsenTotino-Grace2010141-3281.5%
1230Mitch MarrForest Lake1998163-3781.5%
1231Paden MooreJackson County Central2015229-5281.49%
1232Amir AlexanderMinnetonka1995110-24-181.48%
1233James PleskiForest Lake2015176-4081.48%
1234Michael PleskiForest Lake2012110-2581.48%
1235Dave LundbergNew London-Spicer197066-13-281.48%
1236Steve DuerrSt. Michael-Albertville66-14-181.48%
1237Joe AndersenBemidji2007211-4881.46%
1238Jeff MahoneyBOLD123-2881.45%
1239Brad KallmanWoodbury2003123-2881.45%
1240Karl EichingerPrinceton2011101-2381.45%
1241Dave MendenhallAlbert Lea1992101-2381.45%
1242Justin Herold-PlakutWoodbury2014215-4981.43%
1243Mitchell AltermattWabasso171-3981.42%
1244Tyler HebigMound-Westonka2013149-3481.42%
1245Jason KlohsOsseo199192-20-181.41%
1246Brady SchneebergerWest Central Area/Ashby2006184-4281.41%
1247Greg GarceauFoley199992-2181.41%
1248Danny DahnLeSueur-Henderson2004162-3781.4%
1249Dane HeadKasson-Mantorville1988140-3281.39%
1250Josh KlossSt. Cloud Tech1999105-2481.39%
1251Dan RecchioTartan199570-15-181.39%
1252Logan SwansonMankato East2016118-2781.37%
1253Eric TschudiDelano1998166-3881.37%
1254Paul DeVetterTracy198496-21-181.35%
1255Scot PaulyJordan1990109-24-181.34%
1256Jerry RickBreckenridge197861-1481.33%
1257Terry SandersBuffalo61-1481.33%
1258Matt TupperZumbrota-Mazeppa199561-1481.33%
1259Wade VosGranite Falls61-12-281.33%
1260Rick RocheElk River198474-1781.31%
1261Brian SmithRenville County West200287-2081.3%
1262Chris WeberCanby1995113-2681.29%
1263Nathan LefebvreSt. Michael-Albertville2001113-2681.29%
1264Kurt SalmenDassel-Cokato2007165-3881.28%
1265Greg SkerikBemidji2006217-5081.27%
1266Coltan LaganiereKasson-Mantorville2013169-3981.25%
1267Wade ChristensenFrazee1980104-20-481.25%
1268John BeattyRosemount198691-20-181.25%
1269Josh FalkWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin2010160-3781.21%
1270Dave PerronFaribault197282-16-381.18%
1271Josh VanOverbekeMinneota2012151-3581.18%
1272Jacob BryceMinnewaska Area2004151-3581.18%
1273Justin BernsPerham2007138-3281.17%
1274Shawn StanislawskiBadger-Greenbush-Middle River200669-1681.17%
1275Kevin AndvikMoorhead197569-14-281.17%
1276Trey HableAlbert Lea2012125-2981.16%
1277Reggie RachBertha-Hewitt/Verndale2001168-3981.15%
1278Shane EastmanMille Lacs99-22-181.14%
1279Mike SchultzChaska99-2381.14%
1280Todd MorrowKasson-Mantorville198999-22-181.14%
1281Wes FenlasonSartell-St. Stephen199199-22-181.14%
1282Brandon BullermanAdrian2006172-4081.13%
1283Dustin KulsethSt. James200086-2081.13%
1284Justin DravisPark Rapids Area2017189-4481.11%
1285Dave CareltonJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1997120-2881.08%
1286Jacob SassChatfield2005120-2881.08%
1287Tom MichaelsPelican Rapids197060-1481.08%
1288Kevin MaxwellBloomington60-1481.08%
1289Brandon YostMahnomen/Waubun137-3281.06%
1290Hunter RetzlaffSibley East2014184-4381.05%
1291Mike PettitWinnebago77-17-181.05%
1292Rob OlsonMille Lacs2007124-2981.04%
1293Hector MillanOwatonna2009141-3381.03%
1294Steve HoeftMadelia/Truman1996111-2681.02%
1295Jeff BurkmanMenahga/Sebeka1994111-2681.02%
1296Scott LarsonBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena1998145-3481%
1297Logan DickMaple Grove2016162-3881%
1298Michael FellingHutchinson2004179-4280.99%
1299Bill SoineMontevideo1992179-40-280.99%
1300John ConnorCaledonia198498-22-180.99%
1301Luke KotsmithMilaca98-2380.99%
1302Terry MensinkClarkfield98-21-280.99%
1303Steve BergFillmore Central199498-2380.99%
1304David SadderTotino-Grace200298-2380.99%
1305Jim VelishekWaterville-Elysian-Morristown198898-19-480.99%
1306Charlie CoffeeMound115-22-580.98%
1307Jeremy SoggePaynesville2002170-4080.95%
1308Kevin SchmidMinnetonka68-1680.95%
1309Derick JensenPark Center1994136-3280.95%
1310Ryan LumleyBig Lake2003153-3680.95%
1311Bill WagnerBertha-Hewitt/Verndale1988119-26-280.95%
1312Eddie LoveHenry Sibley1997119-2880.95%
1313Joe RoachLittle Falls1999102-2480.95%
1314Kyle PreslerBrooten198185-2080.95%
1315Owen ElzenDover-Eyota1997174-41-80.93%
1316Kyle SiebergMaple River2008106-2580.91%
1317Chandler GilesByron106-2580.91%
1318Davey GerhartScott West2004106-2580.91%
1319Charlie JanssenForest Lake2010195-4680.91%
1320Scott BabcockFaribault198689-18-380.9%
1321Nick ScheffertOwatonna201189-2180.9%
1322Larry FeldtFrazee89-17-480.9%
1323Dan DanksBlue Earth Area89-2180.9%
1324LeRoy WurmMaple Lake199889-2180.9%
1325Zane PetersenLakeville South2011161-3880.9%
1326Mike VerdejaSimley2000144-3480.89%
1327Mike GoffBloomington72-1780.89%
1328William MorganRosemount2008127-3080.89%
1329Jeff BockBrownton127-28-280.89%
1330Jareck HortonApple Valley1999127-3080.89%
1331Colt BergeronThief River Falls2003127-3080.89%
1332Brian KraemerRocori1999110-2680.88%
1333Mike FergusonPine Island2002114-2780.85%
1334Cody RoederStewartville200697-2380.83%
1335Eric BrunsMarshall1998118-2880.82%
1336Gabe ValtierraEast Grand Forks1994118-2880.82%
1337Eric BourgeoisMonticello2012139-3380.81%
1338Scott BergeronBuffalo80-17-280.8%
1339Jarret HallBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2004101-2480.8%
1340Matt SvihelTotino-Grace2001101-2480.8%
1341Kyle SchummSt. Michael-Albertville2008122-2980.79%
1342Matt MausethRochester Mayo2007189-4580.76%
1343Tom LibbesmeierKimball2003147-3580.76%
1344Dalton WesterlundAlbert Lea2012147-3580.76%
1345Ben JohnsonKenyon-Wanamingo1999126-3080.76%
1346Andrew HanskeMinnetonka2008105-2580.76%
1347Paul MelvinPlainview1979105-2580.76%
1348Derek SandersMadelia/Truman1995126-29-180.76%
1349Mark PistulkaWabasso/Sanborn-Lamberton130-27-480.74%
1350Cameron JurgensonDawson-Boyd2008155-3780.72%
1351Randy GustEast Grand Forks198467-15-180.72%
1352Dave FrentzelBenson197967-16-80.72%
1353Dave EusticeJanesville2003113-26-180.71%
1354Tarren FacileJasper197671-1780.68%
1355Carl CarlsonWillmar142-32-280.68%
1356Aaron SchaitelLaCrescent2005167-4080.67%
1357Ken WhittedGrand Rapids197396-21-280.67%
1358Dan PottingerHastings199296-22-180.67%
1359Steve FriedrichsSauk Centre1993121-25-480.66%
1360Matt PalmerRoyalton121-2980.66%
1361Brent MinkelOlivia, Bird Island121-27-280.66%
1362Matthew PfarrLeSueur-Henderson2008175-4280.64%
1363Jack RyanSimley2015150-3680.64%
1364Aaron PyfferoenByron75-1880.64%
1365Marty EngenPaynesville2003129-3180.62%
1366Mark SontagChisago Lakes Area2014129-3180.62%
1367Brad OrrEast Grand Forks198879-16-380.61%
1368David NewmanWatertown-Mayer1995133-3280.6%
1369Matt LaineHastings2006162-3980.59%
1370Joe WernerPerham2004162-3980.59%
1371Caleb LinesJackson County Central, New Prague2008137-3380.58%
1372Dan DickSimley2011166-4080.58%
1373Dan CrainMilaca83-2080.58%
1374Aaron BuckleyBuffalo83-2080.58%
1375Tim CameronBenson198383-20-80.58%
1376Logan SaltouRochester John Marshall2016195-4780.57%
1377Marcus HalversonLester Prairie/Holy Trinity1995112-26-180.57%
1378Travis HansenCanby2008112-2780.57%
1379Mark KotsmithMilaca1998112-2780.57%
1380Mitch MillnerSimley2005174-4280.55%
1381Billie JuettenMilaca87-2180.55%
1382Rick BauerlyFoley198787-2180.55%
1383Luke BothunDawson-Boyd2006153-3780.52%
1384Dan LeDucThief River Falls2006186-4580.51%
1385Bernie BrazierGreenbush197662-12-380.51%
1386Kasey MeinersCaledonia/Houston/Spring Grove2004186-4580.51%
1387Chad BlaserFosston128-30-180.5%
1388Mike FitzNorwood Young America1986128-30-180.5%
1389Nate AbrahamsOwatonna1996128-3180.5%
1390Neil SchmalzMound-Westonka2017128-3180.5%
1391Adam RallHenry Sibley2004161-3980.5%
1392Gary SolbergBuffalo66-15-180.48%
1393Matt JohnsonRedwood Valley2002165-4080.48%
1394Garret MillerPlainview-Elgin-Millville2012202-4980.47%
1395Justin ChristensonFridley1997136-3380.47%
1396Phillip AndersonRogers2014140-3480.45%
1397Chris WellePaynesville2000140-3480.45%
1398Bruce WilsonWheaton/Herman-Norcross107-24-280.45%
1399Clinton HaakeWinona2005144-3580.44%
1400Mike KramerWadena148-3680.43%
1401Andrew PeraltaThief River Falls2007148-3680.43%
1402Wade HansonBrooten1985111-26-180.43%
1403Travis ShivesBloomington148-31-580.43%
1404Paul RotzienBloomington74-17-180.43%
1405Javier PortilloCrookston2010193-4780.41%
1406Dustin DahlblomStillwater Area2003193-4780.41%
1407Mitch LentzSpring Valley197778-17-280.41%
1408Kyle WinterKimball78-1980.41%
1409Dennis DoranMonticello78-1980.41%
1410Dennis WestlundWaconia/Mayer Lutheran2003156-3880.41%
1411Mitchell RohlikWabasso/Red Rock Central2012160-3980.4%
1412Chad MattheesZumbrota-Mazeppa2011123-3080.39%
1413Sebastian GardnerMonticello2011127-3180.37%
1414Collin LaBrossePark Cottage Grove2016172-4280.37%
1415Jeff SmithKenyon-Wanamingo198586-19-280.37%
1416Joe GallmeierWhite Bear Lake2001172-4280.37%
1417Ted WilczekLittle Falls2006131-3280.36%
1418Jeff StuckenbrokerWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin2005143-3580.33%
1419Adam FokkenEastview2001147-3680.32%
1420Chris O'ReillyGoodhue102-2580.31%
1421Dan KoehlerUnited South Central1994110-2780.29%
1422Dan PierceHibbing171-41-180.28%
1423Ryan KingGrand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland2002114-2880.28%
1424Brad BushoOwatonna2002118-2980.27%
1425Ben AndersonFrazee2007179-4480.26%
1426Wayne WernerPerham122-3080.26%
1427Brandon SeppeltFoley2010183-4580.26%
1428Adam MergenRocori1998122-3080.26%
1429Danny DahlGreenbush126-29-280.25%
1430Bob SteinleBurnsville197465-15-180.24%
1431Broc BergeKasson-Mantorville2013199-4980.24%
1432Josh JansenBreckenridge2000134-3380.23%
1433Kevin FeitWorthington198869-16-180.23%
1434Greg JaneyPark Center1997142-3580.22%
1435John SwansonThief River Falls2002142-3580.22%
1436Matt FridgenWheaton/Herman-Norcross2003146-3680.21%
1437Paul MickelsenElbow Lake198677-17-280.2%
1438Alex YeagerBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2012162-4080.19%
1439Bill CarruthBenson198681-20-80.19%
1440Jon ZachmanSt. Michael-Albertville81-2080.19%
1441Jeff GleasonApple Valley200585-2180.18%
1442Jerod NovakAitkin2016174-4380.18%
1443George LynaughSimley2003190-4780.16%
1444Tyler MidasFoley201497-2480.16%
1445Bryan SandersMinneapolis North97-23-180.16%
1446Eric VandervestHastings199297-23-180.16%
1447John RosenauSilver Lake199397-23-180.16%
1448Jon MessnerMorris Area/Hancock200297-2480.16%
1449Carter AdamsCoon Rapids2009198-4980.16%
1450Wyatt GilletteSt. Peter2017101-2580.15%
1451Ken TorgersonAitkin1975109-24-380.14%
1452Kelvin WeberMadison121-29-180.13%
1453Kris AndersonWheaton/Herman-Norcross129-3280.12%
1454Gary RakotzAlbany1996137-3480.11%
1455Kurt TimmonsKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2010141-3580.11%
1456Jon DierksMankato East1999141-3580.11%
1457Billy HochsteinWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin2010153-3880.1%
1458Brady JohnshoyPrior Lake2011153-3880.1%
1459Jordan BendsonStaples-Motley2010157-3980.1%
1460Jared HotakainenNew York Mills2006157-3980.1%
1461Quade ZupkoChisago Lakes Area2013189-4780.08%
1462Cole SladekSt. Michael-Albertville2013188-4780%
1463Jared WillabyWindom/Mountain Lake2015188-4780%
1464Tyler KivelScott West2009172-4380%
1465Nate WillaertLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2009168-4280%
1466Mariano PortilloCrookston2010160-4080%
1467Micah LarsonAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2009140-3580%
1468Michal BarrieAdrian, Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Walnut Grove2004136-3480%
1469Eric JohnsonAlbert Lea2007124-3180%
1470John OttHouston1992124-3180%
1471Tim BurrPaynesville120-28-280%
1472Dan O'DonnellLake City2001112-2880%
1473Greg EgelandSauk Centre1993108-2780%
1474Brian ClarkNorwood Young America1977104-23-380%
1475Jordan LinnFoley2010104-2680%
1476Joel SchrimpfGoodhue1998100-2580%
1477Matt SpitznerLakeville1999100-2580%
1478Brandon LabordeLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area2015100-2580%
1479Kim ManskaBenson1980100-25-80%
1480John HansenSimley96-2480%
1481Aaron KvienGreenbush199492-2380%
1482Brady HamlinSpring Valley197976-1980%
1483Joe MarxSt. Michael-Albertville200368-15-280%
1484Brian LeonhardtSpring Lake Park/St. Anthony200864-1680%
1485Chad LittleSt. Michael-Albertville2006199-5079.91%
1486Matt AhoFrazee1999139-3579.88%
1487Jason LindquistSt. James1994135-32-279.88%
1488Casey SazamaPerham2009123-3179.87%
1489Kyle GlynnShakopee2009123-3179.87%
1490Ricky HabeckWinona119-29-179.86%
1491Chad MinetteSauk Centre2002115-2979.86%
1492Jon LundbergNew London-Spicer1978115-2979.86%
1493Andy RobinsonSt. Francis111-2879.85%
1494Allan BastianNew Ulm107-26-179.85%
1495Paul HackenmuellerSt. Michael-Albertville99-24-179.83%
1496Neil NovacekGreenbush198699-23-279.83%
1497Dietrich BalsbaughTrinity School at River Ridge2016198-5079.83%
1498Tanner WeltzinAlexandria200899-2579.83%
1499Nathan LexvoldKenyon-Wanamingo2008186-4779.82%
1500Darin NygaardMonticello87-21-179.81%
1501Adam SteegeWadena-Deer Creek87-20-279.81%
1502Brad MaasMedford2012166-4279.8%
1503Kyle KohlsWatertown-Mayer2003154-3979.79%
1504Paul PagelMankato East199075-1979.78%
1505Brad OsatiukMaple Grove2015146-3779.78%
1506Randy BackmanChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville2001146-3779.78%
1507Ross NelsonGreenbush198771-1879.77%
1508Todd BasgaardEast Grand Forks197671-1879.77%
1509Leon GallPierz71-1879.77%
1510Darrin CainArlington-Green Isle138-33-279.76%
1511Doug TaylorPequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus134-3479.76%
1512Ben O'ReillyGoodhue2003126-3279.74%
1513Robbert SchadPlainview63-15-179.74%
1514Aaron DickSt. Michael-Albertville2014122-3179.73%
1515Brad MorganBattle Lake-Underwood1998118-3079.72%
1516Ethan ByerFrazee2016110-2879.71%
1517Ryan WeinmannIrondale2013106-2779.69%
1518Ted PlombonSartell-St. Stephen1977106-25-279.69%
1519Butch LivingstonApple Valley102-2679.68%
1520Taylor LewandowskiFoley2012149-3879.67%
1521Mason YoungHenry Sibley2010196-5079.67%
1522Doug SeysSt. Clair199994-21-379.66%
1523James LockeMinneapolis South2008188-4879.66%
1524Erik DrangeLitchfield1995141-35-179.66%
1525Brian BakerAitkin198190-21-279.64%
1526Manuel RosilloWinnebago90-2379.64%
1527Derrick AllenChatfield129-31-279.62%
1528Keith StreffBrooten197886-19-379.62%
1529David BastPaynesville129-26-779.62%
1530Peter MursuNew York Mills1996168-42-179.62%
1531Nathan RoemerAnnandale/Maple Lake2004125-3279.61%
1532Tanner WelshDover-Eyota2016164-42-79.61%
1533Terry BalderFoley198978-2079.59%
1534Kelly GrahamOgilvie199278-2079.59%
1535Sean HulsPierz2011152-3979.58%
1536Jim HoardGrand Rapids1991113-25-479.57%
1537Brent MerritCanby1995113-2979.57%
1538Jay AndersonCrosby-Ironton113-2979.57%
1539Ty GriffinRockford2014148-3879.56%
1540Jim MenneCentennial74-1979.56%
1541Matt O'ConnorCambridge-Isanti2007109-2879.56%
1542Tyler JohnsonPlainview-Elgin-Millville2004109-2879.56%
1543Peter BlumerCambridge-Isanti1994105-26-179.54%
1544Loren WurmMaple Lake1986105-25-279.54%
1545Ben KeenPequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus2001140-3679.54%
1546Paul DonnerClarkfield105-24-379.54%
1547Lee RahrlienChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville2002136-3579.53%
1548Sam DerynckMinneota2010198-5179.51%
1549Steve StanglPierz66-1779.51%
1550Shad TappeDetroit Lakes2005163-4279.51%
1551Corey FeltmannNorwood Young America2002163-4279.51%
1552Lee HiltnerPaynesville1997124-3279.48%
1553Matt MeyerAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2012155-4079.48%
1554Dalton SowersDelano201093-2479.48%
1555Todd SchornRaymond124-29-379.48%
1556John BarlundFrazee1987120-3179.47%
1557Bill AdamsJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1996120-3179.47%
1558JT ClarkPark Rapids Area1992116-29-179.45%
1559Josh SanowMinneota1999116-3079.45%
1560Jackson SchauerGrand Rapids2015170-4479.43%
1561Matt AndersonSimley2001139-3679.42%
1562Zachary FriederichMontgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center2011166-4379.42%
1563Derek HermanUnited South Central2016193-5079.42%
1564Tom ReisselmanPark Cottage Grove81-2179.41%
1565Jason FratzkeHutchinson1997131-3479.39%
1566Pat SchillingPark Cottage Grove2007131-3479.39%
1567Steve CarlonEden Prairie2005104-2779.38%
1568Sam BaierRedwood-River Valley2016154-4079.38%
1569William HuntMahnomen/Waubun2010127-3379.37%
1570Chris McKenzieShakopee2004150-3979.36%
1571Jackson SweeneyWatertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran2016150-3979.36%
1572Kevin FierMinneota1994100-2679.36%
1573Dillon KiferLittle Falls2012196-5179.35%
1574Tylin ScottMinneapolis North199273-1979.34%
1575Chad ZastrowRochester Century2011192-5079.33%
1576Taylor MenkeJackson County Central2010142-3779.32%
1577Sean O'ReillyGoodhue198692-2479.31%
1578Mitch BauerKenyon-Wanamingo198069-17-179.31%
1579Mike GrunewaldAnnandale69-1879.31%
1580Steve HillAnnandale69-1879.31%
1581Tim KuhnauBrowerville1990115-29-179.31%
1582Miles PattonRochester Mayo2015157-4179.29%
1583Carey ThulHenry Sibley1993111-28-179.28%
1584Jacob LoftusDover-Eyota2000111-29-79.28%
1585Dylan RosenbergMora2004130-3479.26%
1586Brad WesterBenson197765-16-179.26%
1587Michael BarthelSt. Michael-Albertville65-1779.26%
1588Jeremy LeifermanMadelia/Truman107-2879.25%
1589Ryan FellerCaledonia/Houston/Spring Grove2004107-2879.25%
1590Terry CarlsonBraham Area198284-2279.24%
1591Nate BeckerEden Valley-Watkins1999103-2779.23%
1592David JosephKimball2011103-2779.23%
1593Gus McCarthyBorder West2013164-4379.22%
1594Darrell SkallerudDawson-Boyd200861-1679.22%
1595Tim DeVlaeminckMinneota199061-1679.22%
1596Jason MelcherSt. Francis1992141-33-479.21%
1597Joseph BechtoldBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena2004141-3779.21%
1598Todd TheisenBlackduck198280-2179.2%
1599Ben HansenRocori199080-2179.2%
1600Alex PeckBenilde-St. Margaret's2010160-4279.2%
1601Theodore BueltelMinneota201280-2179.2%
1602Travis WiuffOwatonna99-2679.2%
1603Shane AnnisMankato East199399-23-379.2%
1604Trent SovdeBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2007137-3679.19%
1605Mike LuceroFrazee2009137-3679.19%
1606Dan BrownBig Lake2009137-3679.19%
1607Chad PikeHayfield1993137-3679.19%
1608Eric NiemiPark Rapids Area1993133-3579.16%
1609Travis DeeganWillmar2015133-3579.16%
1610Jake KettlerAnoka200995-2579.16%
1611Nick LundquistWadena95-2579.16%
1612Calvin GunnWadena-Deer Creek114-3079.16%
1613Tony DonkersFaribault198976-17-379.16%
1614Mark HanenbergerDover-Eyota1986110-29-79.13%
1615Brett LarsonElbow Lake-Wendell110-27-279.13%
1616Dallen RudByron2011182-4879.13%
1617Holden YoungsAnnandale/Maple Lake201691-2479.13%
1618Jared MandelkowMankato East199591-2479.13%
1619Josh OlsonSt. James144-3879.12%
1620Derrik OrthSt. Cloud Tech2005125-3379.11%
1621Brandon GoblirschWabasso/Red Rock Central2012125-3379.11%
1622Jim PetersonDover-Eyota1995125-33-79.11%
1623Jeff KranzHastings2002125-3379.11%
1624Alex BachMaple River2009178-4779.11%
1625Joe HiltnerPaynesville2001106-2879.1%
1626Steve FinleyChatfield87-12-1179.09%
1627Jack GoodhartBrowns Valley121-29-379.08%
1628Darren GirtzPierz102-25-279.06%
1629Trent GunsolusJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1999151-4079.05%
1630Mike PetersonBemidji2003117-3179.05%
1631Mike ReedWillmar83-2279.04%
1632Mike FrazerMoorhead198183-21-179.04%
1633Brian GibsonChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville198983-21-179.04%
1634Weston DroegemuellerWayzata2013196-5279.03%
1635Brandon BartyzalLeSueur-Henderson2006147-3979.03%
1636Grant JepsonFrazee2016147-3979.03%
1637Mac RivardSt. Francis113-3079.02%
1638Travis TimmermanHibbing2004128-3479.01%
1639Allen NelsonBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena200064-1779.01%
1640Aaron StolpBig Lake2007158-4279%
1641Pete HaagSt. Michael-Albertville79-2179%
1642Brad WollumCanby2009109-2978.98%
1643Nick RydbergSimley2004124-3378.98%
1644Ben AndersonAnnandale/Maple Lake2006139-3778.97%
1645Ben DonnellyWoodbury2015214-5778.96%
1646Tyler IsaacsonForest Lake2012135-3678.94%
1647Mitch BrekkeNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva2007120-3278.94%
1648Mark StrandlundSt. Francis75-2078.94%
1649Kevin ChirpichWells-Easton197760-1678.94%
1650Garrett LongSt. Francis146-3978.91%
1651Brad ZimmelWheaton/Herman-Norcross146-3978.91%
1652Joel KumpulaNew York Mills131-29-678.91%
1653Mike DuncombeSt. Michael-Albertville1998131-3578.91%
1654Ray ZandaBrowerville1981101-25-278.9%
1655Zack JohnsonCambridge-Isanti1995101-2778.9%
1656Brent VerchOlivia101-2778.9%
1657Brock MorganApple Valley2016187-5078.9%
1658Seth BullermanAdrian2001142-3878.88%
1659Mike DickRush City1994127-3478.88%
1660Chris OrtmanPierz2014153-4178.86%
1661Jacob FilkHutchinson201597-2678.86%
1662Brendan EichmannHastings2009179-4878.85%
1663Chase LevosSt. Clair2010164-4478.84%
1664Tanner VassarAnnandale/Maple Lake2016164-4478.84%
1665Jake BeyerTotino-Grace2004123-3378.84%
1666Cory SchmitzStewartville2004123-3378.84%
1667Dan ChapmanRosemount2003108-2978.83%
1668Matt BrauerBurnsville2005175-4778.82%
1669Brandon McVeyMound Westonka2007134-3678.82%
1670Ben CousinsBloomington Kennedy201267-1878.82%
1671Eric SatterstromRocori2001134-3678.82%
1672Greg MartinClarkfield67-17-178.82%
1673Parker BrandLewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson2008145-3978.8%
1674Reid LydenEast Ridge2014182-4978.78%
1675Greg StumvollFoley2005130-3578.78%
1676Dan WolfAdrian104-26-278.78%
1677Kevin HauserRaymond130-30-578.78%
1678Amir AbdelwahedOsseo1991104-26-278.78%
1679Stephen PilgramAnnandale/Maple Lake2004130-3578.78%
1680Mike Niemczyk Jr.Janesville1988104-27-178.78%
1681Lee ZachmanSt. Michael-Albertville78-19-278.78%
1682Bruce AndersonBarnesville115-29-278.76%
1683Chad PribylMonticello89-2478.76%
1684Noah GreenfieldMaple River201689-2478.76%
1685Derek PoshustaSouthland1991126-3478.75%
1686Elliott OsterhoudtHibbing2004126-3478.75%
1687Charlie KirschtAlexandria2009126-3478.75%
1688Mike JohnsonSt. James63-1778.75%
1689Sam ClevelandBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena199263-1778.75%
1690Mike FoxConcordia Academy63-1778.75%
1691John HurrleKimball111-28-278.72%
1692Don GuthrieCambridge197474-2078.72%
1693Jeremy YostMahnomen/Waubun1990111-29-178.72%
1694John MillerPlainview-Elgin-Millville198774-19-178.72%
1695Austen ColeYellow Medicine East2009159-4378.71%
1696Dalton StevensAitkin2011122-3378.7%
1697Jason GrangerBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena1991122-32-178.7%
1698Derek StolarzykStewartville200596-2678.68%
1699Brandon KroneAnoka201496-2678.68%
1700Christian DuLaneyBenilde-St. Margaret's201496-2678.68%
1701Ryan PottebaumApple Valley200496-2678.68%
1702Jacob WernerPerham2009107-2978.67%
1703Matt KadrlikSimley2012107-2978.67%
1704Brandon NovakBecker1996166-44-178.67%
1705Adam HammerOsseo2012188-5178.66%
1706Jesse CurtisPerham129-3578.65%
1707Andy LancasterEagle Valley1993129-3578.65%
1708Jesse JennissenStaples1998140-3878.65%
1709Tom YoungblomHinckley198870-18-178.65%
1710Tim GarryPacelli199070-18-178.65%
1711Tom KnickrehmSt. James70-18-178.65%
1712Jim RepkeAnnandale70-1978.65%
1713Tom CrosbyWinnebago70-1978.65%
1714Matt ChristensenAitkin2008151-4178.64%
1715Allan HuigensNew Prague2002151-4178.64%
1716Micah WalesWest Central Area1996162-39-578.64%
1717Chris StevermerPrior Lake2009173-4778.63%
1718Kevin BurrLaCrescent103-2878.62%
1719Landon PeppelBarnesville2007121-3378.57%
1720Corey CarpenterSibley East1993121-3378.57%
1721James MillerMinneota199999-2778.57%
1722Eric MarvinPark Cottage Grove88-2478.57%
1723Dale SchuchJanesville198266-1878.57%
1724Alexander BoosalisMahtomedi200966-1878.57%
1725Alex SerieLuverne2000121-3378.57%
1726Brandon LaRueLaCrescent2001110-3078.57%
1727Jacob AndersonRiver Valley2012161-4478.53%
1728Greg NaschanskyPlainview-Elgin-Millville2010139-3878.53%
1729Steve BristleMACCRAY1997128-3578.52%
1730Wyatt BeckerBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2015128-3578.52%
1731Adam KetcherMinnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis117-3278.52%
1732Gary HeydtHayfield1980106-25-478.51%
1733Bill PannhoffAnnandale106-2978.51%
1734Greg SchultzBrowerville1992106-28-178.51%
1735Joe HasskampAitkin199684-2378.5%
1736Tyler BullermanAdrian2002146-4078.49%
1737Ben NelsonWayzata135-35-278.48%
1738Troy PhillipsMankato East1990135-34-378.48%
1739Steve WashburnMora1999135-3778.48%
1740Carson BrolsmaOsseo2015197-5478.48%
1741Mic BergSimley2009124-3478.48%
1742Phil EppardStewartville62-1778.48%
1743Justin FruechtePipestone Area2003113-3178.47%
1744Patrick CaseyShakopee2013164-4578.46%
1745Pat WarnerHibbing102-25-378.46%
1746Westy HansonCrookston2006102-2878.46%
1747Stuart StangelandBarnesville102-27-178.46%
1748Trevor ScottHoldingford2013102-2878.46%
1749Ron ErpenbachNorwood Young America1986102-27-178.46%
1750Joe FrantaBlue Earth Area2011142-3978.45%
1751Pat EusticeJanesville198091-23-278.44%
1752Adam TreptauBuffalo2016182-5078.44%
1753Phillip BeaumiaApple Valley, West Central Area/Ashby2004160-4478.43%
1754Matt LeeAustin198980-20-278.43%
1755Mike O'BrienGrand Rapids1990120-32-178.43%
1756Travis PeraltaThief River Falls2009149-4178.42%
1757Charon JacksonMound Westonka109-29-178.41%
1758Ryan AthertonWaterville-Elysian1994109-3078.41%
1759Jordan IsaksonDassel-Cokato2001138-3878.4%
1760Ken RyanGoodhue197369-14-578.4%
1761Pat SabaSpring Lake Park98-26-178.4%
1762Tim KleinBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena2001156-4378.39%
1763Joel StarkWabasha-Kellogg1999156-4378.39%
1764Adam MinetteNew Prague2004145-4078.37%
1765Colby AlbertsKasson-Mantorville2005145-4078.37%
1766Nate BarkerAdrian200787-2478.37%
1767Bob MockMankato West87-20-478.37%
1768Tyson BarrettMinnetonka2006105-2978.35%
1769Jacob CruzeWillmar105-2978.35%
1770Adam HoffmannNew Ulm2008181-5078.35%
1771Jordan EngenThief River Falls2009181-5078.35%
1772Ryan ThompsonBenson2010170-4778.34%
1773Chad RachBertha-Hewitt/Verndale1995141-3978.33%
1774Tim MathesonCentennial2005188-5278.33%
1775Shane WevleyWest Central Area1996141-3978.33%
1776Brad DandurandClarkfield94-25-178.33%
1777Justin SchwanzSt. James2006112-3178.32%
1778Jaydan BullermanAdrian2013112-3178.32%
1779Nicholas ClobesHutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector2010130-3678.31%
1780Kevin KneislDelano2016130-3678.31%
1781Tory OlsonCambridge199265-1878.31%
1782Kraig SchummSt. Michael-Albertville2010148-4178.3%
1783Luke SchmalzMound-Westonka2015166-4678.3%
1784Eric LofstadConcordia Academy83-2378.3%
1785Dennis D'AndreaBloomington101-27-178.29%
1786Matt FasnachtJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1993101-27-178.29%
1787Peter HarrisonPequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus2012126-3578.26%
1788Jared WelchWabasso/Red Rock Central2017126-3578.26%
1789Brady WilsonFaribault2005108-3078.26%
1790Julio AlanizMankato West1997126-3578.26%
1791Brian KellerMedford1982108-25-578.26%
1792Kevin RoblingScott West200490-2578.26%
1793Skylar PriceBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2010115-3278.23%
1794Zach RohrHastings2011176-4978.22%
1795Adam JosephsonMinneota2012158-4478.21%
1796Pat TorgersonCambridge199179-19-378.21%
1797Dave AlexanderMound Westonka198179-21-178.21%
1798Hans WotheFrazee1993158-4478.21%
1799Zac NielsenZimmerman2007201-5678.21%
1800Todd LannersMinneota61-14-378.2%
1801Brent HinzBuffalo61-1778.2%
1802Ben SchruppMontevideo1993122-31-378.2%
1803Chad BodinMontevideo1987104-27-278.19%
1804Charlie BradfordKasson-Mantorville1994104-28-178.19%
1805Garrett WangsnessAlbert Lea2013129-3678.18%
1806Nick WalshRosemount2005154-4378.17%
1807Brian StanglPierz68-18-178.16%
1808Taner TrembleyLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2013204-5778.16%
1809Cody BrazierBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2008136-3878.16%
1810Roger KnutsonStewartville68-1978.16%
1811Rickey PetersonMinneota2006161-4578.15%
1812John KittokAnnandale93-2678.15%
1813Lance RiedelEagle Valley1991118-3378.14%
1814Thomas StagebergNew London-Spicer2016143-4078.14%
1815Isaac LoosbrockChaska/Chanhassen2016150-4278.12%
1816Ben BlyLaCrescent1998132-3778.1%
1817Ross MackNew York Mills132-3778.1%
1818Spencer BeechBreckenridge2007107-3078.1%
1819Dale MartinCosmos82-21-278.09%
1820Shaun MurphyNorthfield1997139-3978.08%
1821Ian SandersMinneapolis North1992139-3978.08%
1822Dan SeymourNew Prague1991114-31-178.08%
1823Scott JessenClarkfield114-31-178.08%
1824Jordan ChouanardAitkin2012153-4378.06%
1825Sam ShusterNew Prague198864-17-178.04%
1826Jay ReiplingerBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena1995128-3678.04%
1827Logan BrincefieldWadena-Deer Creek2002135-3878.03%
1828Dan RysavyAustin2006142-4078.02%
1829Lucas WestrichLakeville North2015195-5578%
1830Tim QuastZumbrota-Mazeppa1998117-3378%
1831Rick HerbrandFoley199378-2278%
1832Nate LynnAdrian2012170-4877.98%
1833Shamus O'GradyCoon Rapids200885-2477.98%
1834Andy ChapeauHenry Sibley200292-2677.96%
1835Dan DietrichSimley99-27-177.95%
1836Tyler McCallMinnetonka2005106-3077.94%
1837Brandon VothGoodhue2005113-3277.93%
1838Brandon ArndtWheaton/Herman-Norcross173-4977.92%
1839Corey BuengerChatfield127-3677.91%
1840Steve ReinhardtAitkin196667-17-277.9%
1841Matt CarlsonBraham Area198867-18-177.9%
1842Grant NehringSt. Cloud Apollo2013162-4677.88%
1843Chris MolitorSt. Francis199981-2377.88%
1844Mike PowersBloomington81-21-277.88%
1845Paul BerczykMounds View1999102-2977.86%
1846Tim BeckerBrowerville1980102-2977.86%
1847Trent LoweenWadena-Deer Creek102-2977.86%
1848Jesse YerbichBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena1996116-3377.85%
1849Mike AmsdenRiver Valley2001123-3577.84%
1850Tom AndersonRedwood Valley2004137-3977.84%
1851Mike JacobsonPark Rapids Area1994137-3977.84%
1852Devon BondsSt. Paul Humboldt2009137-3977.84%
1853Nic HarrisonPequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus2009144-4177.83%
1854Craig KelliherApple Valley2009158-4577.83%
1855Mitch VeddersMilaca2004186-5377.82%
1856Sam GadientGoodhue2005168-4877.77%
1857Tanner CarlislePrior Lake2011168-4877.77%
1858Jackson StriggowOrono2015147-4277.77%
1859Will BalowLake City2014133-3877.77%
1860Brian ThomesSibley East1996112-3277.77%
1861Dan TorgersonKenyon-Wanamingo197463-17-177.77%
1862Layne DanielsonMontevideo1991119-32-277.77%
1863Steve OfferdahlPark Rapids Area1993105-29-177.77%
1864Aaron MathesonCentennial2002154-4477.77%
1865Matt JohnsonLeCenter84-2477.77%
1866David NeitzkeWadena-Deer Creek77-2277.77%
1867Jim FarelowTartan199177-2277.77%
1868Dan ArmagostAustin199670-2077.77%
1869James BergNew Prague2015178-5177.72%
1870Josh EcksteinLester Prairie/Holy Trinity2000164-4777.72%
1871Mark EricksonRoseau2008157-4577.72%
1872Jesse MidasSt. Cloud Apollo1998136-3977.71%
1873Jeff LeeAnoka1994122-3577.7%
1874Scott PetersonAlexandria115-31-277.7%
1875Jake SvihelTotino-Grace2019115-3377.7%
1876Teddy BullermanAdrian108-30-177.69%
1877Tyler LewandowskiFoley2010101-2977.69%
1878Corey LatuffHastings2011101-2977.69%
1879Zach AndersonMora1997101-24-577.69%
1880Glen PalokangasChisago Lakes Area101-2977.69%
1881Levi BullermanAdrian2005181-5277.68%
1882Steve GlivaRosemount198187-24-177.67%
1883Andrew NissenBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena2015153-4477.66%
1884Jermy BruesselOwatonna1996146-41-177.65%
1885Mitch BeckerBrowerville1998146-4277.65%
1886Alec EnglerMinneota2015139-4077.65%
1887Jeff SeegerMinnetonka66-16-377.64%
1888Steve BastPaynesville1992132-36-277.64%
1889Justin HaagBig Lake2008132-3877.64%
1890Jack BergelandCentennial2015118-3477.63%
1891Chris GrotheEden Valley-Watkins1992118-33-177.63%
1892Brady StaufferSt. James2010111-3277.62%
1893Jacob BraatenMinnewaska Area2011111-3277.62%
1894Codey SchultzLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2007163-4777.61%
1895Sam MoenkedickBertha-Hewitt/Verndale2008156-4577.61%
1896Joey BullermanAdrian2005104-3077.61%
1897Willie EusticeJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton199397-2877.6%
1898Justin ChouanardAustin2008135-3977.58%
1899Jacob SteinbauerWaconia2014166-4877.57%
1900Josh HansenAlbert Lea2003121-3577.56%
1901Jay WheatonHouston1993114-31-277.55%
1902Judd StuckyPlainview-Elgin-Millville198776-21-177.55%
1903Jamie MiklasStewartville69-2077.52%
1904Dave WroblowskiNorthfield100-2977.51%
1905Keith KroeningDover-Eyota1993100-29-77.51%
1906Dane HansonBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2004131-3877.51%
1907Joachim WienerOsakis2001155-4577.5%
1908Tommy LongendykeWhite Bear Lake2013155-4577.5%
1909Ryan RentzSt. James1998124-3677.5%
1910Jason SanbornBraham Area199193-26-177.5%
1911Paul SheldonMankato West200093-2777.5%
1912Dannie BurkholderBig Lake199893-2777.5%
1913Scottie BondsSt. Paul Humboldt201393-2777.5%
1914Pete MarxSt. Michael-Albertville62-1877.5%
1915Tanner MillsKimball62-1877.5%
1916Kevin SpatesBenson197662-18-77.5%
1917Chris PrinceOwatonna2004117-3477.48%
1918John JohnsonBloomington86-24-177.47%
1919Kyle GirtzPierz2006165-4877.46%
1920William BastianBertha-Hewitt/Verndale134-38-177.45%
1921Russ LumleyBecker2006134-3977.45%
1922Larry NelsonBraham Area198679-2377.45%
1923Kevin AhernSimley103-28-277.44%
1924Lucas HerbstTotino-Grace1999103-3077.44%
1925Curt RoehlSt. Michael-Albertville72-20-177.41%
1926Joe VirgaChisago Lakes Area2015144-4277.41%
1927Dan KipkaFoley199296-2877.41%
1928Kent MosherCosmos72-20-177.41%
1929Lucas MurrayAnoka2007185-5477.4%
1930Brent NelsonMora2012113-3377.39%
1931Jermey ReiterPaynesville1997113-3377.39%
1932Evan AmundsonAlexandria2001113-3377.39%
1933Rob TriplettBuffalo89-23-377.39%
1934Cameron BondsSt. Paul Humboldt201189-2677.39%
1935Jason JeremiasonMarshall2007154-4577.38%
1936Jesse PondShakopee1996106-3177.37%
1937Dylan YargerLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2009147-4377.36%
1938Dan CardOwatonna2007140-4177.34%
1939Steve KelleyMinneapolis Roosevelt99-27-277.34%
1940Joe MeixellMilaca99-27-277.34%
1941Preston WoodsSouth St. Paul201499-2977.34%
1942Mitchell HartwigGlencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie2013150-4477.31%
1943David KruseSt. Clair198975-2277.31%
1944Mike WarnerHIbbing102-26-477.27%
1945William BakerJackson County Central2011170-5077.27%
1946Josh SoupirMarshall102-3077.27%
1947Brock ClaeysCanby2010102-3077.27%
1948Cass HerzogWillmar201385-2577.27%
1949Kyle HennenMinneota201685-2577.27%
1950Jim FohrmanPark Cottage Grove68-2077.27%
1951Ross LefebvreSt. Michael-Albertville200768-2077.27%
1952Jared CooleyRed Rock Central/Westbrook Walnut Grove1998119-3577.27%
1953Curt KrenzkeFaribault199668-2077.27%
1954Mark DuffyPark Cottage Grove68-18-277.27%
1955Marc NovacekGreenbush197878-19-477.22%
1956Tony WegscheidWadena-Deer Creek2008122-3677.21%
1957Clint AndersonZumbrota-Mazeppa199861-1877.21%
1958Ron ToupalWinnebago61-17-177.21%
1959Christian BahlTotino-Grace, Stillwater Area2017105-3177.2%
1960Ron StulzFarmington1995105-3177.2%
1961Todd TraenMinneota2004149-4477.2%
1962Andy CarrMadelia/Truman199588-2677.19%
1963Brad FreierLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial200288-2677.19%
1964Jon VosGranite Falls88-2677.19%
1965Blaine LemkeKimball115-3477.18%
1966Jacob JewettGlencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie2014115-3477.18%
1967Jamie KramerAdrian115-3477.18%
1968Roger RandsRush City1986115-3477.18%
1969Len BrunnFoley196471-2177.17%
1970Matt CramerBloomington98-27-277.16%
1971Jesse HoekstrauWabasha-Kellogg98-2977.16%
1972Caleb DiercksGoodhue2008125-3777.16%
1973Zach LietzauMontevideo199181-23-177.14%
1974Zach ScottHoldingford2015135-4077.14%
1975Joel BeckerMarshall81-2477.14%
1976Shane PribylMonticello81-2477.14%
1977Keith NichoolsCrosby-Ironton108-25-777.14%
1978Charlie SadderTotino-Grace2002118-3577.12%
1979Jarred McCarthyFarmington2006118-3577.12%
1980Jon DahlheimerMonticello2005118-3577.12%
1981Beau AbrahamsonThief River Falls2002128-3877.1%
1982Dan JablonskiPark Cottage Grove64-17-277.1%
1983Scott DehmerSt. Michael-Albertville64-1977.1%
1984Leon CopelandMinneapolis North128-37-177.1%
1985Mark DevetterTracy1982101-3077.09%
1986Matt SchroederSouthland2009111-3377.08%
1987Derek GouldSt. Francis, Mound Westonka199174-21-177.08%
1988Sean MyersCambridge-Isanti199474-2277.08%
1989Josh WackerFrazee1989131-3977.05%
1990Bruce LemonFrazee2013131-3977.05%
1991Justin SorensenOwatonna2002104-3177.03%
1992Chad LexvoldKenyon-Wanamingo2010134-4077.01%
1993Gary AuerHoldingford2001134-4077.01%
1994Nick BruelsHastings199967-2077.01%
1995Greg SnoblCanby1995164-47-276.99%
1996James GomanTrinity at River Ridge2013107-3276.97%
1997Travis HempBemidji1999107-3276.97%
1998Darren HatlestadBrooten1985117-33-276.97%
1999Carter HansonBlue Earth Area2013157-4776.96%
2000Tony LynnAdrian2015157-4776.96%
2001Tyler StevensElk River2010167-5076.95%
2002Haaken MidnessMinnetonka1994120-34-276.92%
2003Rij KoehnenFrazee2012160-4876.92%
2004Brandon KlukowAlbert Lea2005140-4276.92%
2005Byron ByerFrazee2015120-3676.92%
2006Paul ArensSauk Centre1996100-3076.92%
2007Dan GoodsonRochester Mayo200490-2776.92%
2008Jeremy SquiresSt. Francis80-2476.92%
2009Jack SirekNew Prague197870-2176.92%
2010Cole AndersonPelican Rapids200160-1876.92%
2011Neal WagnerAitkin199760-1876.92%
2012Marty KirkElk River140-4276.92%
2013Michael FarmerShakopee1992100-26-476.92%
2014David PossehlLake City1982100-26-476.92%
2015Tom GeorgeBlackduck199080-23-176.92%
2016Brad OurenPelican Rapids198260-17-176.92%
2017Mark HohertzMinnetonka60-16-276.92%
2018Troy MeyerSt. James1995153-45-176.88%
2019Sam TibbitsLitchfield2017113-3476.87%
2020Michael DowdellTotino-Grace1992103-30-176.86%
2021Jon FlatauPerham200593-2876.85%
2022Tim ChristiansonAlbert Lea Area201593-2876.85%
2023John SchumacherMankato East200293-2876.85%
2024Butch HelwigAnnandale83-2576.85%
2025Tyler SteenMACCRAY2007166-5076.85%
2026Peter NelsonSt. Cloud Apollo2017166-5076.85%
2027Mike CavanaughPlainview-Elgin-Millville198673-21-176.84%
2028Wes TessmanMinnewaska Area200273-2276.84%
2029Robby KrieselSt. Francis2007189-5776.82%
2030Chris EisenbacherEden Valley-Watkins198463-1976.82%
2031Rich SchneckenbergerOsseo199063-18-176.82%
2032Dana KrohnMinneapolis Roosevelt116-29-676.82%
2033Shane OrtleppIrondale1994116-3576.82%
2034Dylan EvensonPelican Rapids2007116-3576.82%
2035Mike MunosSouth St. Paul2007116-3576.82%
2036Austin MaanumBorder West2014169-5176.81%
2037Paul ReeseFertile-Beltrami2007106-3276.81%
2038Ryan StoksCanby200096-2976.8%
2039Brady HermelMille Lacs96-26-376.8%
2040Trevor SeckDelano200496-2976.8%
2041Travis HallbergAitkin200796-2976.8%
2042Sam SchiefelbeinKimball86-2676.78%
2043Greg WilmesWaterville-Elysian-Morristown1983129-37-276.78%
2044Miles HammerlundDelano2013119-3676.77%
2045Mike BobickSartell-St. Stephen197576-22-176.76%
2046Derek DesRochesAnoka76-2376.76%
2047Andy PetersonCrosby-Ironton199276-2376.76%
2048Jay GouldSt. Francis199976-2376.76%
2049Dan TschudiDelano1993142-4376.75%
2050Greg TamborninoTrinity at River Ridge2005132-4076.74%
2051Nate TurckLitchfield2000165-5076.74%
2052Jason SandkampHastings199366-18-276.74%
2053Abbot AhoFergus Falls2013188-5776.73%
2054Justin DenoKasson-Mantorville199989-2776.72%
2055Ed RodenbergMora2003112-3476.71%
2056Justin ChouanardAitkin2008135-4176.7%
2057Tommy GlennSimley2010158-4876.69%
2058Aaron BatesSibley East2013158-4876.69%
2059Dustin CaspersBOLD201079-2476.69%
2060Tony ChastekKimball79-2476.69%
2061Clay OlsonChisago Lakes Area2010102-3176.69%
2062Zack GawboyMaple Grove2012102-3176.69%
2063Garrett CaldonElk River2015102-3176.69%
2064Jesse StevensonKasson-Mantorville2000102-3176.69%
2065Simon KallalNew Prague1992125-36-276.68%
2066Dan KlingfusSouthland200692-2876.66%
2067Mike QuastMinnetonka69-2176.66%
2068Conrad KondosBreckenridge/Campbell-Tintah2014151-4676.64%
2069Terry OchsendorfDawson-Boyd1987105-31-176.64%
2070Mark SmithLeCenter105-30-276.64%
2071Kevin ClarkOsseo198882-22-376.63%
2072Tom HennenSt. Michael-Albertville82-24-176.63%
2073Wesley VoigtSauk Rapids-Rice2008118-3676.62%
2074Randy RagerPequot Lakes1996154-44-376.61%
2075Nate SoukupMedford198972-2276.59%
2076TJ SeveranceWheaton/Herman-Norcross2005147-4576.56%
2077Fred DuncanBrowerville199198-28-276.56%
2078Josh BradyRoyalton2004111-3476.55%
2079Zach O'ReillyGoodhue111-32-276.55%
2080Kyle KockLester Prairie/Holy Trinity1999111-3476.55%
2081Troy StehrGoodhue2002111-3476.55%
2082Ben AndersonWheaton/Herman-Norcross124-3876.54%
2083Dave KeizerSt. Michael-Albertville199762-1976.54%
2084Dan KnutsonGranite Falls62-16-376.54%
2085Jim JannettoPark Cottage Grove62-1976.54%
2086Adam CarruthBenson2004137-4276.53%
2087Dave MaherOsakis88-2776.52%
2088Dallas KoplinWest Central Area2000101-3176.51%
2089Mike KirschtAlexandria2008114-3576.51%
2090Doug ZimmermanRoyalton114-33-276.51%
2091Kenny SandtUnited South Central2005140-4376.5%
2092Nathaniel FriederichMontgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center2009166-5176.49%
2093Mark SuskaRoyalton117-3676.47%
2094Zach HansenAlbert Lea200591-2876.47%
2095Gary HinnenkampBrooten197891-27-176.47%
2096Kurt FierMinneota91-2876.47%
2097Eric GraboskyNew Prague200865-2076.47%
2098Mike JohnsonHinckley198165-2076.47%
2099Paul FabianWheaton/Herman-Norcross130-4076.47%
2100Brett DelaneyAustin199691-2876.47%
2101Kelly JankeFrazee200491-2876.47%
2102Jake SmithKasson-Mantorville199978-2476.47%
2103Cole GibsonLa Crescent2009159-4976.44%
2104Justin TurekNew Prague2005159-4976.44%
2105Kyle McNeilHoldingford1999133-4176.43%
2106Travis KirpachSt. Francis2008120-3776.43%
2107Cory NelsonDawson-Boyd1994107-30-376.42%
2108Shawn FrederixonGoodhue199594-2976.42%
2109Lance RoedelBemidji94-28-176.42%
2110Chris KragtMilaca81-2576.41%
2111Spencer JohnsonWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin2010136-4276.4%
2112Mike SullivanMoorhead197868-2176.4%
2113Bruce BenrudGoodhue197868-20-176.4%
2114Kyle AndersonSimley2003136-4276.4%
2115Jason BlattnerHastings198768-2176.4%
2116Mark SontagLake City197468-19-276.4%
2117Zeb RothLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2003123-3876.39%
2118Tim O'ConnorGoodhue2003123-3876.39%
2119Jordan GnererOwatonna2010110-3476.38%
2120David WhippsScott West2002110-3476.38%
2121Dave CainSherburn1972110-24-1076.38%
2122Sean GlenzPaynesville2006194-6076.37%
2123Pat McCoyTracy198297-27-376.37%
2124Luke SchleeGrand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland2008126-3976.36%
2125Trent EndeOsseo198984-23-376.36%
2126Ryan CrossFaribault200484-2676.36%
2127Calvin WolffPrior Lake2008155-4876.35%
2128Nik LewandowskiHastings1997113-3576.35%
2129Ryan DuffySouth St. Paul2017184-5776.34%
2130Matt LuchsingerTartan2008100-3176.33%
2131Mitch JohnsonEagan201287-2776.31%
2132Drew GauMinneapolis South1997116-3676.31%
2133Phu HaPelican Rapids1987116-35-176.31%
2134Joe SchuchJanesville1987116-34-276.31%
2135Dusty MyersRedwood Valley2004161-5076.3%
2136Tim DonlingerDover-Eyota1989132-41-76.3%
2137Jayson BowlsbyEden Prairie2005103-3276.29%
2138Joe ClarkSouth St. Paul103-3276.29%
2139Mike KurttiGoodhue103-31-176.29%
2140Ben KelvingtonScott West2016148-4676.28%
2141Ben CoxMinnetonka2010193-6076.28%
2142Nick HalversonSimley1992119-32-576.28%
2143Cody HansonSt. James2013119-3776.28%
2144Steven WoodUnited South Central, Wabasso2003135-4276.27%
2145Dan LefebvreSt. Michael-Albertville90-2876.27%
2146Ross KnapperMACCRAY1994135-39-376.27%
2147Isaac FloresEast Grand Forks/Sacred Heart2016106-3376.25%
2148Matt LeitherAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City200693-2976.22%
2149Nate VillnowWillmar109-3476.22%
2150Juan MartinezSouth St. Paul2001125-3976.21%
2151Titon ErlerOwatonna2005141-4476.21%
2152Matt TlouganByron2011157-4976.21%
2153Jon AgreGreenbush197564-2076.19%
2154Matthew SanockiRoseville Area200996-3076.19%
2155Luke SchmalzBecker96-3076.19%
2156Mark WuolletDassel-Cokato80-2576.19%
2157Andrew HallbergAitkin200864-2076.19%
2158Lance BodeenBraham Area1994128-37-376.19%
2159Rick HollenbackAnoka2003128-4076.19%
2160Steve GoddardHinckley198180-2576.19%
2161Michael GuehnaPerham2007163-5176.16%
2162Abraham OlsonTrinity at River Ridge2003163-5176.16%
2163David HaugeMinnehaha Academy/Concordia Academy2006147-4676.16%
2164Justin LessardCrookston2001131-4176.16%
2165Bryar JohnsonLitchfield2004131-4176.16%
2166Tony QuanceTotino-Grace199599-3176.15%
2167Joe LopezTotino-Grace199699-3176.15%
2168Matt CoequytMinneota199983-2676.14%
2169Russ GreningerMonticello83-2676.14%
2170Nathan SovdeGreenbush198383-25-176.14%
2171Eric LeeWells-Easton/South Central199167-2176.13%
2172Julian ManchaSt. Paul Humboldt2006118-3776.12%
2173Brian KempApple Valley102-31-176.11%
2174Josh MasseyCentennial86-2776.1%
2175Jesse NelsonSt. James86-25-276.1%
2176Eric OlsonNew Prague2006121-3876.1%
2177Kyle RoseMorris Area/Hancock1998156-4976.09%
2178Alek HalversonLester Prairie/Holy Trinity2000140-4476.08%
2179Ryan KleinBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena2000105-3376.08%
2180Bruce LalemanMinneota1996140-4476.08%
2181Herb PellinenHutchinson105-29-476.08%
2182Grant DullingerSt. Cloud Apollo2012105-3376.08%
2183Daniel SchadLong Prairie-Grey Eagle200989-2876.06%
2184Tony ThomaHayfield1997108-3476.05%
2185Zach MolitorCambridge-Isanti2005162-5176.05%
2186Ryan AndresMora73-22-176.04%
2187Eric VanKeurenOsseo199192-26-376.03%
2188Randy SmithAustin1996111-3576.02%
2189Mitch DunlapFoley2012111-3576.02%
2190Richard JonesGranite Falls/Clarkfield130-39-276.02%
2191Matt SchruppWatertown-Mayer2005168-5376.01%
2192Jonny RoemhildtWaterville-Elysian-Morristown2007168-5376.01%
2193Adam PoolEden Valley-Watkins2002168-5376.01%
2194Cory SchmidtHenry Sibley1993114-35-176%
2195Nick MergenAlbany2015114-3676%
2196Nick ColeYellow Medicine East200495-3076%
2197Thomas WilliamsOsakis76-2476%
2198Aaron BrownPark Cottage Grove117-3775.97%
2199Cole HennenMinneota2015117-3775.97%
2200Kahron NixCoon Rapids201198-3175.96%
2201Michael DavisMankato East2007158-5075.96%
2202Mitch RechtzigelEastview2012158-5075.96%
2203Joel MattsonLake Park197679-24-175.96%
2204David SnyderWadena-Deer Creek79-2575.96%
2205Lance BullermanAdrian2002139-4475.95%
2206Chris BasoMenahga/Sebeka1999120-3875.94%
2207Ryan LovaasMille Lacs2003142-4575.93%
2208Dustin DyllaUnited South Central2011142-4575.93%
2209James HuweDetroit Lakes2016164-5275.92%
2210John NewmanWatertown1995123-3975.92%
2211Mark KroghOsakis123-3975.92%
2212Jeff HabischBuffalo82-19-775.92%
2213Derek CarlsonMora201082-2675.92%
2214Aaron TrioMaple River2014145-4675.91%
2215Jon TeikenMahnomen/Waubun145-45-175.91%
2216Brett PetersonMinneapolis South2013126-4075.9%
2217Joshua GoldbergCretin-Derham Hall2017126-4075.9%
2218Brian SlonekerStewartville63-2075.9%
2219Mike StrattonAnnandale63-17-375.9%
2220Kurt HansonHancock/Cyrus85-26-175.89%
2221Jesse ZimmerFoley1994107-3475.88%
2222Tyler GizaFergus Falls2013132-4275.86%
2223Hakan BinekStaples-Motley2007110-3575.86%
2224Brent MeesSouthland2000132-4275.86%
2225David AndresPierz88-25-375.86%
2226Mike HacklerBraham Area199088-26-275.86%
2227Maverick WhitcombAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2014135-4375.84%
2228Dwight DrewewFrazee113-3675.83%
2229Brett ReuversFaribault199091-27-275.83%
2230Tyler RohrHastings2010138-4475.82%
2231Mike SimeonBuffalo201369-2275.82%
2232Chuck KoestlerStewartville69-2275.82%
2233Dan GallmeierWhite Bear Lake2004116-3775.81%
2234Luke GieseFulda/Murray County Central2005116-3775.81%
2235Casey LundDassel-Cokato1991116-3775.81%
2236Teddy PierceSt. Francis, Chisago Lakes Area2017141-4575.8%
2237Ryan PetersenAdrian200094-3075.8%
2238Shannon BakkenByron94-3075.8%
2239Tony SosTartan199594-3075.8%
2240Nate ClarkPark Rapids Area1990119-3875.79%
2241Rich MillerAnoka119-3875.79%
2242Lucas DammAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2014144-4675.78%
2243Drew SathrumKenyon-Wanamingo2015144-4675.78%
2244Adam PetersenHastings2008147-4775.77%
2245Russell CaldwellMaple River2015147-4775.77%
2246Brandon GreinerMadelia/Truman2006172-5575.77%
2247Peter JohnsonWillmar2005150-4875.75%
2248Kurt KnutsenSimley2007125-4075.75%
2249Justin IrlbeckWabasso2004100-3275.75%
2250Pete RileyDover-Eyota2007128-41-75.73%
2251Ryan FlynnRosemount199978-2575.72%
2252Juan MenaSt. Paul Humboldt2004131-4275.72%
2253Joel SnyderWadena-Deer Creek81-2675.7%
2254Ron BerningHancock/Cyrus81-2675.7%
2255Mike CastellanoSt. Francis109-3575.69%
2256Trevor ErlerOwatonna2005137-4475.69%
2257Andrew LockremFrazee2008165-5375.68%
2258John VaithHastings2007140-4575.67%
2259Mike HawleyBenson197184-22-575.67%
2260Tom CardinalWatertown-Mayer112-34-275.67%
2261Tyler DollPerham2006171-5575.66%
2262Mason StenderBrowerville1993143-44-275.66%
2263Colby ScheierlPaynesville199887-2875.65%
2264Kent JohnsonMonticello118-33-575.64%
2265Brian HaraTotino-Grace2005118-3875.64%
2266Montanna EwersSt. Cloud Tech2004118-3875.64%
2267Aldon StuchenTracy-Milroy2001149-4875.63%
2268Mac StollPerham200890-2975.63%
2269Conor SwansonLittle Falls201390-2975.63%
2270Tracey OlsonCambridge199290-28-175.63%
2271Jeff JacksonCretin-Derham Hall2007121-3975.62%
2272Cody RevertsAdrian2006152-4975.62%
2273Jason IrishChatfield93-29-175.6%
2274Dean MarshikPierz62-2075.6%
2275Steve VeddersMilaca2006186-6075.6%
2276Mark OlsonDawson-Boyd200362-2075.6%
2277Jim CarruthBenson197562-18-275.6%
2278Jeff GroslandSimley2004158-5175.59%
2279Brandon HenrichWatertown-Mayer2008127-4175.59%
2280Tom GruhlkeAitkin197665-19-275.58%
2281Eric NordBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena199865-2175.58%
2282Dick PlombonSartell-St. Stephen197965-19-275.58%
2283Kenny MoenkedickPerham2006164-5375.57%
2284Mike BristleMACCRAY99-3275.57%
2285Todd RussellStewartville200099-3275.57%
2286Eric ElzenDover-Eyota1994102-33-75.55%
2287Dan KerschbaumNorthfield102-3375.55%
2288Marshall GuyBloomington Kennedy2001102-3375.55%
2289Chad FouquetteFoley1988108-3575.52%
2290Ben PreslerRoyalton2008108-3575.52%
2291Brandon StrongMinneapolis South2013108-3575.52%
2292Jeff NielsenZimmerman2010145-4775.52%
2293Chad PetersonHutchinson111-33-375.51%
2294David SeifertPelican Rapids198874-2475.51%
2295Todd KellerFoley199674-2475.51%
2296Mark JessenClarkfield74-21-375.51%
2297Tony SchmidtWest Central Area200174-2475.51%
2298Greg StuckyPine Island2000151-4975.5%
2299Zack KuhnsMaple River2013151-4975.5%
2300John PilarskiHoldingford1999114-3775.49%
2301Matt MelloOsseo200377-2575.49%
2302Garret WolfPlainview-Elgin-Millville201277-2575.49%
2303Joe DonahueBraham Area199077-23-275.49%
2304Matt FarberWatertown-Mayer2005117-3875.48%
2305Jacob MaloneNew York Mills2003163-5375.46%
2306Jeff BullermanUnited South Central1993129-41-175.43%
2307Cody DillingerPlainview-Elgin-Millville2010132-4375.42%
2308Brian LindahlPine Island197789-28-175.42%
2309Clayton JennissenCambridge-Isanti2012178-5875.42%
2310Sean McCallDawson-Boyd1996138-4575.4%
2311Kevin BrightLakeville South2010138-4575.4%
2312Joe HessingDelano2010141-4675.4%
2313Brad AndersonTracy199195-30-175.39%
2314Shane RicksWest Central Area199598-3275.38%
2315Andrew LarsonWillmar2007101-3375.37%
2316Nathanial SwoyerWillmar2011101-3375.37%
2317Greg LarsonBenson1995101-32-175.37%
2318Mitch RatiganLaCrescent104-3475.36%
2319Zack PetersonPlainview-Elgin-Millville2008104-3475.36%
2320Josh HolmNorthfield2002107-3575.35%
2321Collin JergensonMinnewaska Area2009110-3675.34%
2322Treyton AustvoldNew London-Spicer2015174-5775.32%
2323Eric StevensElk River2011116-3875.32%
2324Brian SheperskyMenahga122-37-375.3%
2325Gary NoldNew Prague197861-2075.3%
2326Aaron MartinSt. Michael-Albertville1997125-4175.3%
2327Michael RichardsWadena-Deer Creek125-4175.3%
2328Travis BirhanzlMontevideo2001125-4175.3%
2329Cody NordBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena2004125-4175.3%
2330Mike VeddersMilaca64-2175.29%
2331Joe DelacruzEast Grand Forks199667-2275.28%
2332Broc ThreinenKasson-Mantorville1995140-41-575.26%
2333Ethan LoosbrockChaska2013146-4875.25%
2334David KofoedMapleton73-22-275.25%
2335Tony BiggsSimley2004149-4975.25%
2336Ricky CroneApple Valley149-4975.25%
2337George WeegeWinona201476-2575.24%
2338Brett NuttingAitkin198479-24-275.23%
2339Josh WoodworthMilaca88-2975.21%
2340Ron SchneiderMinneapolis Roosevelt91-3075.2%
2341Joe BakerAitkin198391-28-275.2%
2342Will JohnsonHibbing2008185-6175.2%
2343Randy DyrdahlClarkfield94-29-275.2%
2344Cory BlakstadZumbrota-Mazeppa199697-3275.19%
2345Joe NewellLakeville199597-3275.19%
2346Aaron TatoneMinnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis100-3375.18%
2347Harley PottingerHastings1997100-3375.18%
2348Steve SchmidtWheaton/Herman-Norcross109-34-275.17%
2349Dan RinkeWheaton/Herman-Norcross109-3675.17%
2350Tom BouressaAlexandria2009115-3875.16%
2351Dan RosaRosemount121-4075.15%
2352Matt PiersakMounds View2008127-4275.14%
2353Alex ColemanShakopee2015130-4375.14%
2354Kent NatheSartell-St. Stephen2003133-4475.14%
2355Jared ClawiterKenyon-Wanamingo2016136-4575.13%
2356Ted BerckesCanby2011139-4675.13%
2357Jordan ToberMora2015139-4675.13%
2358Colin AyersWEM/JWP2014148-4975.12%
2359Spencer GarnessKasson-Mantorville2007151-5075.12%
2360Cody NylanderPerham2013163-5475.11%
2361Alex KontzCanby2008196-6575.09%
2362Lucas RoeGrand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland2013150-5075%
2363Kelly BlockLeCenter135-43-275%
2364Steve ArnesonMinnewaska Area, Glenwood1986135-43-275%
2365Jake OysterBertha-Hewitt/Verndale2001117-3975%
2366Matt WuorinenRush City2006117-3975%
2367Jim CossettePelican Rapids2011117-3975%
2368Zach McGinnisAlbert Lea2007114-3875%
2369Taylor IgnaszewskiAlbert Lea2007108-3675%
2370John BuchananNorth Branch2004105-3575%
2371Ryan OwensSt. Francis102-3475%
2372Dusty OrdorffBuffalo93-30-175%
2373Jacob BarthelSt. Michael-Albertville200190-3075%
2374Trent MolacekWillmar200784-2875%
2375Tony BrownZumbrota-Mazeppa199578-2675%
2376Todd HansonByron198975-2575%
2377Harry KentMora199475-2575%
2378Rick ChastainBig Lake199875-2575%
2379Judd HendrycksNicollet197975-24-175%
2380Phil StichaNew Prague199066-20-275%
2381Jon CarlsonMankato East199166-20-275%
2382Nick PedersonGranite Falls66-21-175%
2383Mike WolfAdrian66-20-275%
2384Brian ChristensenRiver Valley199160-17-375%
2385Dan StrehlowLake Park/Audubon199960-2075%
2386Eric SullingerEden Valley-Watkins2005179-6074.89%
2387Holden NelsonThief River Falls2013158-5374.88%
2388Kyle GeradsHoldingford2014134-4574.86%
2389Jeff HenryPine Island1992131-43-174.85%
2390Zach StrattonSouthland2003131-4474.85%
2391Dustin BenzVirginia Area2001128-4374.85%
2392Cody KinneyKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2008125-4274.85%
2393Tom HamiltonSouthland2002119-4074.84%
2394Chris RoachLittle Falls2006116-3974.83%
2395Carl ElmerFarmington2011116-3974.83%
2396Devin DostalBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2016116-3974.83%
2397Justin LowrieZumbrota-Mazeppa1991113-36-274.83%
2398Drew Van VleetMora2016113-3874.83%
2399Joe BerczykMounds View2001107-3674.82%
2400Mike AndersonMACCRAY104-3574.82%
2401Tanner PierceBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2008104-3574.82%
2402Andy PondShakopee1994104-34-174.82%
2403Jeramy NagelBlue Earth Area1997104-3574.82%
2404Mike WalzSauk Rapids-Rice1999101-3474.81%
2405Jared SimonLakeville2003101-3474.81%
2406Dusty ThorhauerMora201095-3274.8%
2407Blair MiranasokiBreckenridge200392-3174.79%
2408Tom KirpachSt. Francis89-28-274.78%
2409Todd JohnsonClarkfield86-26-374.78%
2410Matt ElsenpeterWatertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran2013169-5774.77%
2411Eric TrulockTracy198883-26-274.77%
2412Kevin SeurerNew Prague199483-2874.77%
2413Adam JohnsonMilaca2001163-5574.77%
2414Tossaporn SuparatNorth Branch2009160-5474.76%
2415Eric VolkCentennial80-2774.76%
2416Dan SchimekUnited South Central199280-26-174.76%
2417Paul KernOsakis77-2674.75%
2418Dave SchaeferGrand Rapids198777-2674.75%
2419Aaron KrauseWaseca199277-25-174.75%
2420Jake AvreCambridge-Isanti2000151-5174.75%
2421Ben BartonWabasha-Kellogg145-4974.74%
2422Rob HerbstFoley199571-2474.73%
2423Cole JohnsonMinnetonka71-2474.73%
2424Chad Ver SteegHancock/Cyrus136-44-274.72%
2425Ryan StoneburnerPaynesville199868-2374.72%
2426Zach ZimmerMilaca65-2274.71%
2427Casey FlahertyBig Lake2000127-4374.7%
2428Matt ArvidsonParkers Prairie2004127-4374.7%
2429Jake WirtjesBlue Earth Area2011124-4274.69%
2430Nathan LecyStewartville2011124-4274.69%
2431Cole CooremanTracy-Milroy-Balaton2006118-4074.68%
2432Tyler BerghuisAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2014118-4074.68%
2433Tyler JakesMankato West2013174-5974.67%
2434Jared FlahertyWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin1998115-3974.67%
2435John ProkopowiczSimley2008112-3874.66%
2436Dan LundDawson-Boyd1990112-35-374.66%
2437Joel HendricksonMenahga/Sebeka2003165-5674.66%
2438Scott WillhiteHutchinson1995109-36-174.65%
2439Dakota WangsnessAlbert Lea2013103-3574.63%
2440Tyler KellerMedford2014153-5274.63%
2441Jonah LangeFrazee2016153-5274.63%
2442Kevin NelsonForest Lake2010100-3474.62%
2443Kyle TroutWadena-Deer Creek2003150-5174.62%
2444JD StruxnessDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley201397-3374.61%
2445Joey NerdahlSpring Lake Park/St. Anthony201797-3374.61%
2446Andrew PatnodeRockford201094-3274.6%
2447Cody StegemanWillmar200991-3174.59%
2448Gary KnickSt. Paul Central201391-3174.59%
2449Dustin AndersonSt. James199591-3174.59%
2450Matt McAlpineElk River91-3174.59%
2451Charles SchmitzPerham2010135-4674.58%
2452Alex LessmanMinneota2012135-4674.58%
2453Stanley BurgstalerAitkin198488-28-274.57%
2454Adam ThronsonHayfield1994132-44-174.57%
2455Patrick LorensonGreenbush198788-27-374.57%
2456Nick LampiMadelia/Truman88-29-174.57%
2457Connor MeyerBarnesville85-2974.56%
2458Keith HansonHancock/Cyrus85-28-174.56%
2459Jason ColeMadelia/Truman85-28-174.56%
2460Jacob ForcierEden Valley-Watkins2011167-5774.55%
2461Andy JohnstonSt. Cloud Tech2006123-4274.54%
2462Jared FreudenbergFoley200682-2874.54%
2463Chad SwansonMontevideo199182-27-174.54%
2464Shane HaagLewiston-Altura200382-2874.54%
2465Eli StangretWaconia2009120-4174.53%
2466Calvin McKinneySimley120-4174.53%
2467Casey SiebenEden Valley-Watkins1998117-4074.52%
2468Cory SwensonPequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus2004152-5274.5%
2469Randy TietzNew Prague2003114-3974.5%
2470Kyle HenryFoley200576-2674.5%
2471Steven DahlblomStillwater Area2002152-5274.5%
2472Andrew WienerOsakis2002152-5274.5%
2473Roger PedersenPipestone-Jasper111-3874.49%
2474Justin BowlandFoley2010146-5074.48%
2475Doug StorbeckBlue Earth Area1998146-5074.48%
2476Tom EckertOsseo198473-22-374.48%
2477Nam NguyenSt. Cloud Apollo2012108-3774.48%
2478Juan FernandezSt. James200070-2474.46%
2479Matt BaarsonChamplin Park2007140-4874.46%
2480Kez FlomoTotino-Grace2015140-4874.46%
2481Mike HinesSauk Rapids-Rice2007105-3674.46%
2482Dan LeeDawson-Boyd197770-2474.46%
2483Dave ScharbergByron1989105-33-374.46%
2484Alec BueltelMinneota2017102-3574.45%
2485Brian BeckerHayfield1983102-33-274.45%
2486Jim CarlsonBertha-Hewitt/Verndale1991134-44-274.44%
2487Kurt DowdenAustin198767-2374.44%
2488Jesse MunosSouth St. Paul2011166-5774.43%
2489Brent LahrEden Valley-Watkins199099-33-174.43%
2490Jake JohnsonHastings2001163-5674.42%
2491Jake DahlPaynesville199196-30-374.41%
2492Niko AndersonFillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton2014128-4474.41%
2493Ross LexvoldGoodhue199696-3374.41%
2494Skip JohnsonHibbing2003128-4474.41%
2495Tom BeckerMinnetonka64-20-274.41%
2496Micah OlsonTrinity at River Ridge2008157-5474.4%
2497Robert FisherBloomington Kennedy2009157-5474.4%
2498Rollie LemkeKimball125-4374.4%
2499Todd MurrayBloomington61-2174.39%
2500Travis FuholCambridge-Isanti2001119-4174.37%
2501Anthony GullicksonTotino-Grace2011174-6074.35%
2502Mike PriebeDover-Eyota2001145-50-74.35%
2503Riley OftedahlStewartville200387-3074.35%
2504Sammy HouckLakeville North2009142-4974.34%
2505Casey ScheidtAdrian1995113-37-274.34%
2506Nick MeixellLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area2015113-3974.34%
2507Craig MyhreMinneota2003113-3974.34%
2508Rylee AndersonBarnesville2015139-4874.33%
2509Eric GibsonChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville1992110-37-174.32%
2510Wesley ReardanMinnetonka2007110-3874.32%
2511Andy LienFoley1994110-3874.32%
2512Cam MillerPlainview-Elgin-Millville2009107-3774.3%
2513Tyler SpiczkaSauk Rapids-Rice2008133-4674.3%
2514Zach TheinSauk Rapids-Rice2002104-3674.28%
2515Eric StrangMille Lacs78-26-174.28%
2516Dave KoenenGranite Falls/Clarkfield104-32-474.28%
2517Caramon HansenKimball2012150-5274.25%
2518Peter JaniszeskiMinneota199775-2674.25%
2519Steve SworskySt. Francis75-2674.25%
2520Bryce KirchnerSt. Cloud Apollo201498-3474.24%
2521Mitch BunneGrand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland200298-3474.24%
2522Darin LiebeltBarnesville121-4274.23%
2523Craig LohrAdrian72-24-174.22%
2524Josh AllenRush City1996144-5074.22%
2525Josh ZabelRochester Mayo2004144-5074.22%
2526Matt RadenbaughSt. James95-31-274.21%
2527Jake GoschKasson-Mantorville2007141-4974.21%
2528Nate GreenOsakis1996138-4874.19%
2529Logan CrosbyBemidji2013115-4074.19%
2530Jack IhrkePlainview-Elgin-Millville201292-3274.19%
2531Tony KikpaFoley201269-2474.19%
2532Wade SamsonCosmos69-21-374.19%
2533Steve MaherBenson199069-23-174.19%
2534Matt RosenauSilver Lake199169-23-174.19%
2535Giovanni AlvaradoSt. James2012112-3974.17%
2536Jake SchmitzMonticello112-3974.17%
2537Kyle SchroederRocori200689-3174.16%
2538Zach GoldbergLakeville North201189-3174.16%
2539Matt BaileyRobbinsdale Armstrong2009132-4674.15%
2540Mark FrancourMille Lacs132-4674.15%
2541Chris ElfmannAnnandale66-2374.15%
2542Scott MeyerFoley199886-3074.13%
2543Scott WiltsKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg129-44-174.13%
2544Josh HalickeSartell-St. Stephen2012126-4474.11%
2545Kevin SnyderClarkfield63-20-274.11%
2546Mark KeelerMedford197763-20-274.11%
2547Tom TellersUnited North Central2016166-5874.1%
2548Andy PetersonMilaca83-2974.1%
2549Cary PieterickAdrian83-26-374.1%
2550Matt BurnsWatertown-Mayer2006163-5774.09%
2551Jim SpitznerSt. James80-23-574.07%
2552Mason MorenoHayfield2014120-4274.07%
2553Jake KrogstadDover-Eyota2011100-35-74.07%
2554Gerard WilmesWaterville-Elysian-Morristown1983120-37-574.07%
2555Chris HilgersNorwood Young America1985100-3574.07%
2556Jeff ZiermannWaconia1995137-4874.05%
2557Ryan OstermanFrazee1992137-47-174.05%
2558Chad ListulYellow Medicine East2005137-4874.05%
2559Lincoln MallingerSt. Michael-Albertville2013137-4874.05%
2560Jared SyringSt. Paul Johnson2003117-4174.05%
2561Cody BuschoOwatonna200797-3474.04%
2562Eric MuldoonPrior Lake2009154-5474.03%
2563Nate AdkinsPequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus2016114-4074.02%
2564Scott CaveRosemount198994-31-274.01%
2565Lance CitrowskeCanby2003131-4674.01%
2566Ben RoffOsseo2004111-3974%
2567Ryan BrunsMarshall1999111-3974%
2568Steve HeglandSt. Michael-Albertville200691-3273.98%
2569Matt UherOwatonna200791-3273.98%
2570Justin JonesMille Lacs2004142-5073.95%
2571Chad BjerkeMound Westonka198871-23-273.95%
2572Curt KobilarcsikPlainview-Elgin-Millville198771-24-173.95%
2573Garth OchsendorfDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley201388-3173.94%
2574Jon RadunzTartan2001105-3773.94%
2575Jim SoineLitchfield105-36-173.94%
2576Jason UlmschmidFrazee139-4973.93%
2577Chris McPhailPine Island2005153-5473.91%
2578Ben RadantSimley102-3673.91%
2579Tom WaldvogelOsakis68-2473.91%
2580Joe StraussGoodhue119-4273.91%
2581Brett RasmussenKasson-Mantorville1983119-41-173.91%
2582Mitch JuryBloomington102-3673.91%
2583Adam McMenomyHastings199985-3073.91%
2584Steve SchlettyBloomington68-2473.91%
2585Brett StolarzykStewartville2013167-5973.89%
2586Andy HenningFulda/Murray County Central2009133-4773.88%
2587JJ KratzkePerham2002133-4773.88%
2588Jeff WichernMinneapolis Roosevelt1993133-45-273.88%
2589David BerdahlEden Prairie198982-28-173.87%
2590Brent WersingerBenson199682-29-73.87%
2591Greg DubayDelano198065-2373.86%
2592Cameron HenningJackson County Central201365-2373.86%
2593Joe MillerBemidji2002127-4573.83%
2594Jacob ZamzowDover-Eyota2002127-45-73.83%
2595Ben LamphereHibbing2003127-4573.83%
2596Morgan ParriottNew Prague2013189-6773.82%
2597Shane DoyeaCrookston93-32-173.8%
2598Jeff MillerFrazee76-26-173.78%
2599Doug RyanGoodhue197376-23-473.78%
2600Erik JohnsonBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena1997121-4373.78%
2601Daren WingertPlainview-Elgin-Millville2011135-4873.77%
2602Chris SchillingPark Cottage Grove200890-3273.77%
2603Shawn GarciaHenry Sibley199090-27-573.77%
2604Adam WinkelmanFoley199690-3273.77%
2605Tony FrischWheaton/Herman-Norcross104-36-173.75%
2606John MitchellOsseo1998104-3773.75%
2607Brett GadientGoodhue104-3773.75%
2608Nick KamlBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2016118-4273.75%
2609Andy LeisenRochester Mayo2005146-5273.73%
2610Kurt HaakinsonSauk Centre2005146-5273.73%
2611Kade JohnsonBemidji2014146-5273.73%
2612Bill HickmanBuffalo73-24-273.73%
2613John JuliarSt. Clair198487-3173.72%
2614Casey O'ReillyGoodhue1998101-3673.72%
2615Chad HoffmanStaples1999115-4173.71%
2616Mike GoebelLittle Falls115-40-173.71%
2617Dusty BlankenshipWorthington1998115-4173.71%
2618Troy MorisetteTartan2010143-5173.71%
2619Tristyn HansonLakeville North2015154-5573.68%
2620Tyler ToberMora2016112-4073.68%
2621Peter KernBadger-Greenbush-Middle River200570-2573.68%
2622Nick CreamierCoon Rapids200870-2573.68%
2623Scott GarverWinnebago70-2573.68%
2624Carl TrautSartell-St. Stephen197970-2573.68%
2625Joe RecchioTartan199170-2573.68%
2626Eric CroattOrtonville2008165-5973.66%
2627Jake MaloneUnited North Central2013137-4973.65%
2628Zach BrunsMarshall2001109-3973.64%
2629Mike LandCloquet200895-3473.64%
2630Ryan MarxPlainview-Elgin-Millville199595-33-173.64%
2631Craig PiotrowkiFoley199481-2973.63%
2632Jeremy JohnsonFaribault1999134-4873.62%
2633Travis ThoresonSt. Francis134-47-173.62%
2634Mike ChristensenBuffalo200567-2473.62%
2635Bob MaherOsakis67-2473.62%
2636Adam VeeSt. Michael-Albertville1996134-4873.62%
2637Chuck LaMeeMilaca2005120-4373.61%
2638Brian AndersonOsakis120-4373.61%
2639Adam BohrerOwatonna1996120-4373.61%
2640Tracy SmithAustin199492-3373.6%
2641Derik PearsonRosemount200692-3373.6%
2642Mark AnsonMilaca200292-3373.6%
2643Brent KolbowForest Lake200892-3373.6%
2644David LindellNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva2010131-4773.59%
2645Dan HorstmannStewartville78-2873.58%
2646Wayne SonnicksonWinnebago78-2873.58%
2647Tim LarsonLake Park/Audubon2004103-3773.57%
2648Alex CoolingMadelia/Truman2011128-4673.56%
2649Tim DickasonMoorhead198864-2373.56%
2650Bernie RiesRosemount197564-22-173.56%
2651Tanner RohlikWabasso/Red Rock Central2013153-5573.55%
2652Mike MinskeRochester Mayo2010153-5573.55%
2653Jason StarkMilaca89-31-173.55%
2654Ben FoxKimball89-3273.55%
2655Brady BeierMora2015114-4173.54%
2656Bryan KingMankato East1992114-38-373.54%
2657Matt KahnkePrior Lake2012139-5073.54%
2658Max PoikonenWatertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran2010125-4573.52%
2659Kelly AndreeTracy199575-2773.52%
2660Ryan KrumwiedePerham1999100-3673.52%
2661Shane VosGranite Falls75-25-273.52%
2662Cole RoederStewartville2004161-5873.51%
2663Justin BainGrand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland2007136-4973.51%
2664Ben GenereuxCrookston2010111-4073.5%
2665Austin WalzSauk Rapids-Rice2013111-4073.5%
2666Mike WendlandBlue Earth Area86-29-273.5%
2667Bob PayneHancock/Cyrus86-30-173.5%
2668Mike PriebeDover-Eyota2001147-53-73.5%
2669Jim HirtElk River198161-16-673.49%
2670Ammoren DohmMilaca200961-2273.49%
2671Nate KuisleStewartville200161-2273.49%
2672Collin StrianStewartville61-2273.49%
2673Tim PinskiPark Cottage Grove61-20-273.49%
2674Lyle ZemkeGoodhue197572-22-473.46%
2675Rick BrandtFrazee2012105-3873.42%
2676Bill DandurandClarkfield127-42-473.41%
2677Frank MenneCentennial69-24-173.4%
2678Matt BartonWabasha-Kellogg1997138-5073.4%
2679Luke TroutWadena-Deer Creek2001138-5073.4%
2680Cody PahanMinnewaska Area200580-2973.39%
2681Barry NelsonHancock/Cyrus91-32-173.38%
2682Miah UlrichWest Central Area1995102-36-173.38%
2683Mitch GeroldBraham Area2008113-4173.37%
2684Drew JohnsonOwatonna2003113-4173.37%
2685Keith WasserzieherAitkin2009124-4573.37%
2686Dylan HansonNew London-Spicer2012146-5373.36%
2687Steve HoardGrand Rapids1987110-39-173.33%
2688Matthew DowellAlbany2008132-4873.33%
2689Drew HruskaRochester Mayo2004132-4873.33%
2690Ben GaughanMoorhead2010110-4073.33%
2691Jacob ClaybaughWaseca2013110-4073.33%
2692Hunter RajkowskiSauk Rapids-Rice2017110-4073.33%
2693Brian BesteSauk Centre199466-2473.33%
2694Kalvin GirtzPierz132-4873.33%
2695Ernie MerrillSt. Michael-Albertville88-31-173.33%
2696Scott DelaneyAustin199777-2873.33%
2697Jeff RobleyPelican Rapids197366-2473.33%
2698Aaron HaleyPlainview-Elgin-Millville2011129-4773.29%
2699Chad LachowitzerGrand Rapids199785-3173.27%
2700Tristin FaustNorthfield2010159-5873.27%
2701Dave BrunnFoley196774-2773.26%
2702Dave AndersonOsakis63-2373.25%
2703Kevin MannMoorhead198163-2373.25%
2704Gabe KrenikPine Island2006115-4273.24%
2705Travis GillundMinneota1996115-4273.24%
2706Matt NjosAnoka2015115-4273.24%
2707Craig CihlarMinnewaska Area2002115-4273.24%
2708Chet LexvoldGoodhue2002115-4273.24%
2709Miah FitzgeraldMartin County West1999104-3873.23%
2710Pete NusbaumWaterville-Elysian-Morristown1983104-35-373.23%
2711Eric RyanGoodhue2008145-5373.23%
2712Tyler CarlsonMora2011134-4973.22%
2713Steve O'BrienPelican Rapids198882-28-273.21%
2714Don NihartNorthfield1993123-42-373.21%
2715Troy MarrCentennial82-28-273.21%
2716Tom SchiefelbeinKimball71-24-273.19%
2717Josh WaldeeRochester John Marshall2008101-3773.18%
2718Rob WhelanBemidji101-3773.18%
2719Lukas LynchElk River2006131-4873.18%
2720Dan LewisSt. Clair198390-32-173.17%
2721Dan FlatauPerham200290-3373.17%
2722Chris PiersonHastings199890-3373.17%
2723Shawn FlynnGranite Falls60-21-173.17%
2724Ryan LanglaisEastview2004139-5173.15%
2725Brandon FiedlerDassel-Cokato2010109-4073.15%
2726Nick BaumanMinnetonka109-4073.15%
2727Joe KlaehnSouthland2003109-4073.15%
2728Tillman LarsonFillmore Central199779-2973.14%
2729PJ PonceletZumbrota-Mazeppa200098-3673.13%
2730Matt ClarkPark Rapids Area198998-35-173.13%
2731Mike CoxBarnesville2004117-4373.12%
2732Lord Josh HyeamangApple Valley201468-2573.11%
2733Chad OlsonFarmington1995155-5773.11%
2734Cody WelchWabasso/Red Rock Central2012155-5773.11%
2735Darin WienekeAdrian87-30-273.1%
2736Anthony JacksonSimley106-3973.1%
2737Ken HuberMontevideo1994106-38-173.1%
2738Chris CookHastings1999106-3973.1%
2739Michael OtomoDover-Eyota2016144-53-73.09%
2740Vince BachmanFrazee76-2873.07%
2741Jeremy GlendeMedford2000114-4273.07%
2742Storm BooeBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2010141-5273.05%
2743Eric BertramBertha-Hewitt/Verndale1996122-44-173.05%
2744Joseph WeaverMinnewaska Area2015103-3873.04%
2745Mitchell HagenKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2009168-6273.04%
2746Sam PokornowskiDassel-Cokato201084-3173.04%
2747Derek KlattBuffalo84-3173.04%
2748Brent YuleMedford2004149-5573.03%
2749Greg BareAitkin199165-2473.03%
2750Mark RichardsonJanesville130-46-273.03%
2751Jeremy JireleOwatonna130-4873.03%
2752Mark BonagofskyMahnomen/Waubun2003111-4173.02%
2753Brandon SchmittDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley2013111-4173.02%
2754Jamie FossRoyalton1999119-4473%
2755Nick DetersAustin199873-2773%
2756Mike AndrewskiTartan2002100-3772.99%
2757Brett BishopRed Lake County Central1997127-4772.98%
2758Matt MorganBraham Area2004135-5072.97%
2759Troy MiestSt. James81-27-372.97%
2760Jaxon SommersTotino-Grace201581-3072.97%
2761Dennis GadientGoodhue197881-27-372.97%
2762Benjamin McPhailPine Island2010170-6372.96%
2763Jerry StorjohannSt. Clair198989-32-172.95%
2764Doug MuyresFoley197362-2372.94%
2765Brent MolitorSt. Francis62-2372.94%
2766Ben ThoresonMoorhead200362-2372.94%
2767Kevin SplittstoeserStewartville62-2372.94%
2768Brad ReichSt. Clair198762-22-172.94%
2769Ben RobersonLake City200397-3672.93%
2770Eric WienerOsakis2006132-4972.92%
2771Aaron BergeKasson-Mantorville2016140-5272.91%
2772Brandon GruchowPark Rapids Area2000105-3972.91%
2773Walker RussekDelano2017105-3972.91%
2774Adam FeuerhelmLaCrescent105-3972.91%
2775Tom TrueAustin196278-26-372.89%
2776Pat RourkeRosemount199278-28-172.89%
2777Miguel AmbrizLPGE/Browerville2016121-4572.89%
2778Cody NunnFrazee200986-3272.88%
2779Billy DehmerSt. Michael-Albertville1995129-47-172.88%
2780Jim HilpipreBlue Earth Area86-31-172.88%
2781Randy DehmerSt. Michael-Albertville200186-3272.88%
2782Seth SchleeGrand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland200694-3572.86%
2783Graham EvavoldMinneapolis Southwest201694-3572.86%
2784Adam OuradaWabasso2008145-5472.86%
2785Justin SkillingsFrazee2007153-5772.85%
2786Seth ElwoodApple Valley2015102-3872.85%
2787Jeff ForcierHutchinson102-37-172.85%
2788Jesse SpatesPaynesville1997102-3872.85%
2789Matt SmithMartin County West1998102-3872.85%
2790Fredy PadillaSt. Paul Humboldt110-4172.84%
2791Troy LongtinBarnesville2008118-4472.83%
2792Evan CaldonElk River2013118-4472.83%
2793Wade ConwayOnamia126-45-272.83%
2794Ben HoglundBig Lake2004126-4772.83%
2795Jon FehrmannConcordia Academy67-2572.82%
2796Dean MikelMedford197967-24-172.82%
2797Drey LogePequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus2013142-5372.82%
2798Kyle WiestSibley East201075-2872.81%
2799Brandin DahlKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg201775-2872.81%
2800Chad WoodRochester Mayo83-3172.8%
2801Rich EhrichBlue Earth Area91-3472.8%
2802Ryan ThelemannWaterville-Elysian Morristown200291-3472.8%
2803John CampbellTracy199091-33-172.8%
2804Darin EgelandSauk Centre199699-3772.79%
2805Landen ColeYellow Medicine East2007107-4072.78%
2806Andrew PetersonFertile-Beltrami2006115-4372.78%
2807Brad SchlomannButterfield-Odin/Mt. Lake1993131-48-172.77%
2808Nathan BrechtGlenwood-Starbuck139-51-172.77%
2809Kyle DrehmelGoodhue2013147-5572.77%
2810Cody SocherDelano2008128-4872.72%
2811Jake WiesePelican Rapids1998104-3972.72%
2812Ross NeubauerBOLD/Buffalo Lake-Hector200796-3672.72%
2813Tim HentgesScott West200880-3072.72%
2814Blaine NovakFoley198580-3072.72%
2815Chad DollanskySt. Francis80-28-272.72%
2816Bryce WasmundApple Valley200572-2772.72%
2817Danny KarstenOwatonna120-40-572.72%
2818Doug SandersonOwatonna88-29-472.72%
2819Tim FeuchtenbergerHancock/Cyrus72-26-172.72%
2820Troy KnudsonNew London-Spicer1997120-4572.72%
2821John GrygelkoSt. Michael-Albertville2004112-4272.72%
2822Jamie KahlerMadelia/Truman96-3672.72%
2823Mike MohsWadena-Deer Creek88-31-272.72%
2824Troy GrossPark Cottage Grove72-26-172.72%
2825Ryan ChristophersonClarkfield64-2472.72%
2826Nathan SchmitzPerham2009141-5372.68%
2827Mitch GrussingMACCRAY2007125-4772.67%
2828Chris SteffensonMille Lacs2008125-4772.67%
2829Brian MixDover-Eyota1999125-47-72.67%
2830Dan GlazierWells-Easton1991117-4472.67%
2831Derrick MadisonSt. James1999117-4472.67%
2832Justin LaGoshZumbrota-Mazeppa2004109-4172.66%
2833Brian SchuellerDawson-Boyd1988109-40-172.66%
2834John TrinhMound Westonka1998101-3872.66%
2835Ryan JacobsonNorthfield200293-3572.65%
2836Zach NelsonKasson-Mantorville200393-3572.65%
2837Garrett BeamanHenry Sibley2015178-6772.65%
2838Brandon PetersFaribault2013170-6472.64%
2839Tony KlosterboerMontevideo2007154-5872.64%
2840Adam SiebenEden Valley-Watkins2001122-4672.61%
2841Blaine HjelmSt. Francis2007114-4372.61%
2842Matt MyrvikMinneota1995114-4372.61%
2843Isaac JosephsonMinneota2013114-4372.61%
2844Travis MeyerHouston1990106-4072.6%
2845Brett ToddAitkin, New London-Spicer1978106-39-172.6%
2846Chris PiereAnoka2002106-4072.6%
2847Jeff PokorneyBertha-Hewitt/Verndale1995106-4072.6%
2848Dorian ThompsonMound Westonka2003106-4072.6%
2849Luke SailerPerham2013151-5772.59%
2850Nick PetersonEden Valley-Watkins2006143-5472.58%
2851Justin LebahnRosemount200590-3472.58%
2852Kurt DomnickMorris Area/Hancock1995127-47-172.57%
2853Jacob CarrFergus Falls/Hillcrest Lutheran, Perham2000127-4872.57%
2854Kyle DukowitzBrainerd/Pillager2005111-4272.54%
2855Justin HorneDetroit Lakes2006111-4272.54%
2856Tom EvanWells-Easton198174-25-372.54%
2857Kevin FynbohThief River Falls2009177-6772.54%
2858John DolezalFaribault1998140-5372.53%
2859Matt HechselApple Valley2011103-3972.53%
2860Dusty BakkerMontevideo2003103-3972.53%
2861Gary CampbellHinckley198666-2572.52%
2862Andy BrokovichMinnetonka66-2572.52%
2863Beau HansenAlbert Lea2007124-4772.51%
2864Josh HiltnerEden Valley-Watkins2004145-5572.5%
2865Jacob VaithLake City2006116-4472.5%
2866Mitch MohsWadena-Deer Creek87-3372.5%
2867Mike WeberWoodbury200387-3372.5%
2868Justin OstermanFrazee1991129-47-272.47%
2869Ned ShuckMaple River2000129-4972.47%
2870Dan SchutteEdina1995129-4972.47%
2871Brett BogartBrooten1986100-35-372.46%
2872Bruce ClarkNorwood Young America1978100-35-372.46%
2873Jerad SchmollChatfield2000100-3872.46%
2874Jeff CargillSt. James2004100-3872.46%
2875Chris SawatzkyMora2007142-5472.44%
2876Tony MontgomeryPlainview198071-25-272.44%
2877Jason BrueskeWadena-Deer Creek71-2772.44%
2878Noah BeckerLPGE/Browerville2016163-6272.44%
2879Jerry AbfalterFoley199692-3572.44%
2880Wade DeCentCrosby-Ironton92-3572.44%
2881Jadian FoleyBecker200592-3572.44%
2882Luke ReiterNew London-Spicer2009113-4372.43%
2883John Nething IINew London-Spicer2010155-5972.42%
2884Casey JohnsonKasson-Mantorville2010155-5972.42%
2885Brady BosPipestone Area2014168-6472.41%
2886Tyler PatronNew York Mills2014126-4872.41%
2887Jeremy WelterBuffalo200584-3272.41%
2888Leon DucheneSauk Centre199384-30-272.41%
2889Nic GrimleyMonticello201284-3272.41%
2890Scott FerrisBuffalo84-30-272.41%
2891Tyler SnobergerSartell-St. Stephen201763-2472.41%
2892Tyler JensonFoley201297-3772.38%
2893Mike HaedtMadelia/Truman199297-36-172.38%
2894Chet WolffJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton199197-35-272.38%
2895Grant HartmanTruman199076-28-172.38%
2896Paul MackCoon Rapids2005110-4272.36%
2897Phil MeinertPrinceton2004110-4272.36%
2898Tim KraemerRocori2001123-4772.35%
2899JJ EbersoleLake Park1988102-3972.34%
2900Lee SchmalzMound-Westonka2016115-4472.32%
2901John BauerMonticello81-3172.32%
2902Justin SatherDawson-Boyd200894-3672.3%
2903Chad HardingBlue Earth Area107-37-472.29%
2904Mitch AskSt. James1990107-38-372.29%
2905Jeremy KleinAnnandale60-20-372.28%
2906Mark CurrieHinckley198060-2372.28%
2907Isaac SchmaedekeRoseville Area201573-2872.27%
2908Tracy RehbeinCentennial73-27-172.27%
2909Shawn LeuthardChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville1993146-54-272.27%
2910Ben ButlerBrowerville1994146-55-172.27%
2911David HackmannBOLD199286-3372.26%
2912Konrad BloodMora201886-3372.26%
2913Michael BurckhardtCoon Rapids2013125-4872.25%
2914Jake LawrenceMankato West2000125-4872.25%
2915Ty TorgersonCambridge-Isanti2013138-5372.25%
2916Kurt WerkWest Central Area1997138-5372.25%
2917Mitchell FultonWabasso/Red Rock Central2017151-5872.24%
2918Zach GehrmanPark Cottage Grove200891-3572.22%
2919Dean ChristensonWabasha-Kellogg1992122-46-172.18%
2920Isaac KlaehnSouthland2004122-4772.18%
2921Joe WeinmannRochester Century2005109-4272.18%
2922Nick WilkesMille Lacs96-3772.18%
2923John PierceHibbing96-33-472.18%
2924Dusty BullermanAdrian2005179-6972.17%
2925Kevin CarlsonSt. Francis83-3272.17%
2926Shawn FrischWheaton/Herman-Norcross199583-3272.17%
2927Luke BarthelSt. Michael-Albertville83-31-172.17%
2928Jason AbleitnerPine Island199170-26-172.16%
2929Kim MerrittCanby127-42-772.15%
2930Jared KnipsJackson County Central2006114-4472.15%
2931Aron AttigAlbert Lea1996101-3972.14%
2932Darrin CarlsonKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2005132-5172.13%
2933Neil PearsonCosmos88-3472.13%
2934Jona BernierRed Lake County Central1991119-4672.12%
2935Scott PriesPlainview198075-28-172.11%
2936Chevez GobleFoley201275-2972.11%
2937Nate MoudryWillmar106-4172.1%
2938Cesar MunozBrooklyn Center2000137-5372.1%
2939Joseph GroveMoorhead2016124-4872.09%
2940Perry KuntzMoorhead200062-2472.09%
2941Nick MillerOwatonna2006111-4372.07%
2942Jon LachowitzerGrand Rapids1996111-40-372.07%
2943Mike SatherGreenbush1995111-42-172.07%
2944Jason SchmitzNew Prague199180-29-272.07%
2945Andy LejcherPine Island199180-3172.07%
2946Shane BraunSt. Charles2006129-5072.06%
2947Dan HallandBagley/Fosston1996129-5072.06%
2948Ryan JonesMille Lacs129-5072.06%
2949Blake WoltersPipestone Area2016129-5072.06%
2950Jake NohlMorris Area/Hancock2006116-4572.04%
2951Tom BurkeJanesville197567-23-372.04%
2952Don TomannDelano198685-3372.03%
2953Philip MagedanzEden Valley-Watkins200685-3372.03%
2954Ethan HoppeSt. James2008103-4072.02%
2955Jordan KeilAitkin2003103-4072.02%
2956Ryan ReidMound-Westonka2016139-5472.02%
2957Chase ThielenRenville County West2002139-5472.02%
2958Jason PeralaCrookston1999108-4272%
2959Chris LejcherPine Island199390-32-372%
2960Jesse HyltonCentennial200990-3572%
2961Barry UnzeitigAitkin198772-27-172%
2962Grant KylloZumbrota-Mazeppa2011131-5171.97%
2963Jordan CookHastings200195-3771.96%
2964Carl RichardCambridge-Isanti200695-3771.96%
2965Phil KickNew Prague200395-3771.96%
2966Ty JohnsonWoodbury2015154-6071.96%
2967Spencer LannersMonticello200977-3071.96%
2968Adam StalboergerMahnomen/Waubun2008136-5371.95%
2969Joe ConleySimley2003118-4671.95%
2970Cole AlleryPark Cottage Grove2008100-3971.94%
2971Andy KirkpatrickAnoka2002100-3971.94%
2972Justin WaggonerMinneapolis Washburn1999100-3971.94%
2973Nick HenningFulda/Murray County Central2006141-5571.93%
2974Austin JordanStillwater Area2013123-4871.92%
2975Jim LambethSt. Francis82-3271.92%
2976Andy BraunCretin-Derham Hall1995105-4171.91%
2977Richard SotoSt. James201364-2571.91%
2978Ted KasperPierz64-22-371.91%
2979Brandon LexvoldGoodhue2001151-5971.9%
2980Mark JohnsonHinckley197987-32-271.9%
2981Dennis FeuchtenbergerHancock87-32-271.9%
2982Larry LiljenquistAitkin1988110-4371.89%
2983Joe KernBertha-Hewitt/Verndale1998156-6171.88%
2984Tom FaberRocori1996156-60-171.88%
2985Gage HalvorsonMontevideo2006138-5471.87%
2986Stuart BrandtBarnesville2013115-4571.87%
2987Jarrett HoeppnerApple Valley200992-3671.87%
2988Gordie GallPierz69-23-471.87%
2989Matt SpodenSt. Cloud Apollo2009143-5671.85%
2990Sam FasnachtJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton199197-36-271.85%
2991Matt MorrisAlbert Lea2007148-5871.84%
2992Blaine CoyleFillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton2009148-5871.84%
2993Bryan SchroederWells-Easton199174-2971.84%
2994Chris TibbettsAitkin2001102-4071.83%
2995Kurt VegdahlNew London-Spicer198379-30-171.81%
2996Blake AltermattWabasso/Red Rock Central2013107-4271.81%
2997Jake TeschSt. Charles2005112-4471.79%
2998Andrew LevosSt. Clair2005112-4471.79%
2999Tyler StevensenMadelia/Truman2007112-4471.79%
3000Adam HoffmannHastings200184-3371.79%
3001Kent HarfmannMedford198784-32-171.79%
3002Ryan MergenMonticello2005145-5771.78%
3003Jared FlorellTotino-Grace2017178-7071.77%
3004Brock LarsonBrainerd199689-3571.77%
3005Thanh PhamOsseo199361-2471.76%
3006Logan OellienCanby2007122-4871.76%
3007Tyler TischerCambridge-Isanti2012122-4871.76%
3008Walker ThieleTotino-Grace2014122-4871.76%
3009Willie OelrichTartan61-2471.76%
3010Terry ConnellyNew Prague197561-2471.76%
3011Justin FitzgeraldMartin County West1996122-4871.76%
3012Brad MeyerPierz2013155-6171.75%
3013Isaac FlorellTotino-Grace2015155-6171.75%
3014Jack HolkerMonticello94-3771.75%
3015Rob WeberPaynesville199166-24-271.73%
3016Danny WaltonHancock/Cyrus104-39-271.72%
3017Todd KlemzRogers2008104-4171.72%
3018Jeff MooreMapleton/Amboy/Good Thunder71-2871.71%
3019Amin ButaMinneapolis South2012114-4571.69%
3020Alan SpaethSt. Charles2016114-4571.69%
3021Jordan PhibbsJackson County Central201176-3071.69%
3022Ben MeyerDassel-Cokato2000114-4571.69%
3023Tim EggertRochester John Marshall2001114-4571.69%
3024Jordan SharpRoseau200881-3271.68%
3025Brad BullermanAdrian2000124-4971.67%
3026Alex HaffnerChatfield2014172-6871.66%
3027Larry BreySleepy Eye, Herman198886-3471.66%
3028Chris CagleFaribault199891-3671.65%
3029Andy FraleyForest Lake91-3671.65%
3030Joe FacchinniNashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway2003139-5571.64%
3031Ken KastenbauerMora201396-3871.64%
3032Joe RadunzTartan199596-3871.64%
3033Adam ShemonHastings2005101-4071.63%
3034Caleb LanoueMahnomen/Waubun2010154-6171.62%
3035Tee BakerBig Lake2008106-4271.62%
3036Ben HenleNew London-Spicer2012106-4271.62%
3037Nels AndersonDassel-Cokato2005116-4671.6%
3038Brian LoefflerSt. Clair1988116-4671.6%
3039Kyle PieperWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin1996121-4871.59%
3040Dave AugustinSt. James63-20-571.59%
3041Tim RatzClarkfield63-22-371.59%
3042Mike HopkinsBecker200563-16-971.59%
3043Tony ArcherAdrian198163-22-371.59%
3044Ryan SchroepferWabasso/Red Rock Central2011131-5271.58%
3045Matt SkattumLuverne136-53-171.57%
3046Roger VanVleetKimball68-2771.57%
3047Ben DerynckMinneota200473-2971.56%
3048James SchechterMinnetonka200973-2971.56%
3049Chad LannersMinneota73-26-371.56%
3050Phil LaFleurFillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton2008156-6271.55%
3051Derek WeinmannIrondale2012156-6271.55%
3052Bruce WoldKenyon-Wanamingo199978-3171.55%
3053Scott QuammeKenyon-Wanamingo198383-32-171.55%
3054Mitch LorentzCannon Falls199293-33-471.53%
3055Cory WilliamsRosemount199893-3771.53%
3056Chad RobertsonPine Island2005103-4171.52%
3057Kim MattsonLake Park1981103-40-171.52%
3058Nate PachanBrowerville/Eagle Valley2003123-4971.51%
3059Patrick VoigtRichfield2017128-5171.5%
3060Randy MortensonMadison1990133-49-471.5%
3061Daryl BeckerSt. Michael-Albertville1995138-54-171.5%
3062Jake BenzkoferMankato East2006110-4471.42%
3063Justin KoobNew Ulm2008110-4471.42%
3064Tanner TobkinNew London-Spicer2012110-4471.42%
3065Cole LongtinBarnesville2000105-4271.42%
3066Jake JohnsonPrior Lake200690-3671.42%
3067Dan AustinEast Grand Forks198180-31-171.42%
3068Kevin LeifermanMadelia/Truman200880-3271.42%
3069Codie WeedingDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley201180-3271.42%
3070Matt WilliamsYellow Medicine East200675-3071.42%
3071Greg SchadPlainview75-26-471.42%
3072Mike FouqetteFoley200670-2871.42%
3073Nick LefebvreFoley201270-2871.42%
3074Steve McDonaldAitkin198360-2471.42%
3075Kevin GrenigerGrand Rapids198385-30-471.42%
3076Dan TabbertSimley2004120-4871.42%
3077Jeff HarerEden Prairie1998115-4671.42%
3078Mike CackaSilver Lake1988115-4671.42%
3079Steve JansenBOLD100-39-171.42%
3080Elicaseth YouMinnetonka90-3671.42%
3081John MooreMaple River70-2871.42%
3082Kurt YerbichBlackduck197360-2471.42%
3083Nate MeixellLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2012157-6371.36%
3084Ryan SullivanEden Valley-Watkins2007142-5771.35%
3085Jake BerthiaumeMonticello2014142-5771.35%
3086Dan DeslauriersCanby2008137-5571.35%
3087Trevor RasmussenAlbert Lea2010127-5171.34%
3088Joe KunshierForest Lake1998122-4971.34%
3089Troy LohseWest Central Area1997117-4771.34%
3090Dain HatlestadBrooten1986102-39-271.32%
3091Jon ToedterPerham102-4171.32%
3092John DeinhartSt. James102-40-171.32%
3093Jason YatesCambridge-Isanti1995102-4171.32%
3094Kevin BuehlerLaCrescent102-4171.32%
3095Andrew GustafsonCentennial201397-3971.32%
3096Jay WittyPlainview198292-36-171.31%
3097Josh JacobsonKenyon-Wanamingo200992-3771.31%
3098Pat BerginLake City92-35-271.31%
3099Scott PadrnosBrainerd/Pillager200887-3571.31%
3100Mike RentzBuffalo77-28-371.29%
3101Keith LumleyBig Lake2005144-5871.28%
3102Garrett PloegerPipestone Area2018144-5871.28%
3103Tyler WagnerAdrian200772-2971.28%
3104Timmy RuterBuffalo2010139-5671.28%
3105Grant GoettlLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2007134-5471.27%
3106Wyatt StevensWindom/Mountain Lake2015134-5471.27%
3107Chad HodenfieldSt. Cloud Tech199167-2771.27%
3108Troy StreettMaple River67-26-171.27%
3109Austin EichmannHastings2016129-5271.27%
3110John TrautSartell-St. Stephen197862-2571.26%
3111Jeff BarrettAnnandale199362-2571.26%
3112Mike SwensonDawson-Boyd198062-20-571.26%
3113Nick KnutsonNew Prague2016119-4871.25%
3114Eric FiedlerCambridge-Isanti2002114-4671.25%
3115Jack BarnesSimley2009114-4671.25%
3116Wyatt ReyersonAlbert Lea2001114-4671.25%
3117John BensonBOLD109-4471.24%
3118Brad ThompsonKenyon-Wanamingo1992104-39-371.23%
3119Dan WashburnMora1997104-4271.23%
3120Christopher PfarrLeSueur-Henderson2013146-5971.21%
3121Sean O'NeilPrior Lake2014136-5571.2%
3122Grant AschemanBenson2016126-5171.18%
3123Mickey KirkSt. Michael-Albertville2006158-6471.17%
3124Robby DoliberRobbinsdale Cooper200179-3271.17%
3125Derek PestaLong Prairie-Grey Eagle2006116-4771.16%
3126Seth SanftnerMora2010153-6271.16%
3127Hilario AlvaradoSt. James2008111-4571.15%
3128Steve WolfPlainview198574-28-271.15%
3129John GusewelleSauk Centre2010143-5871.14%
3130Tyler TubbsChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2004143-5871.14%
3131Austin MileyWillmar2014138-5671.13%
3132Darin EngelbyCambridge-Isanti1999138-5671.13%
3133Andy GlobaOsseo2000101-4171.12%
3134Terry JohnsonSt. Clair197864-2671.11%
3135Scott LarsonPark Cottage Grove64-2671.11%
3136Steve EggerichsZumbrota-Mazeppa199764-2671.11%
3137Sam FischenichWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin2009155-6371.1%
3138Colton JohnstonOgilvie2008155-6371.1%
3139Tyler BlauertFrazee200991-3771.09%
3140Jason ShiertsBecker200391-3771.09%
3141Jim McDermottAustin2007118-4871.08%
3142Keegan EdgertonHinckley-Finlayson/Pine City/East Central2011118-4871.08%
3143Scott HaupertPipestone86-29-671.07%
3144Paul KubinskiTartan199286-33-271.07%
3145Luke PhilippiDassel-Cokato86-3571.07%
3146Todd EusticeWaseca86-33-271.07%
3147Dillon DownesZumbrota-Mazeppa2011135-5571.05%
3148Collin SteuberFairmont/Martin County West2018135-5571.05%
3149Skipp SandbergNorthfield2002103-4271.03%
3150Tyelr YuleMedford2009103-4271.03%
3151Dan NyquistDassel-Cokato200576-3171.02%
3152Brett SlonekerStewartville76-3171.02%
3153Jon LonghenryGranite Falls/Clarkfield76-27-471.02%
3154Travis OlsonBlue Earth Area200176-3171.02%
3155Brad WendlandBlue Earth Area125-49-271.02%
3156Mike WallraffCentennial2004147-6071.01%
3157Gabe FoltzDetroit Lakes2012120-4971%
3158Ryan JohnsonDover-Eyota2007120-49-71%
3159Marty AlgerGrand Rapids199071-27-271%
3160Andrew BatesSibley East2007164-6770.99%
3161Dennis SikWest Central Area/Ashby200593-3870.99%
3162Stuart NuttingAitkin1990110-44-170.96%
3163Matthew BoncichCretin-Derham Hall2015110-4570.96%
3164Brandon BahrBemidji200888-3670.96%
3165Dan JacobTracy198566-2770.96%
3166Jason FierMinneota1994127-5270.94%
3167Justin HahnForest Lake1993105-41-270.94%
3168Tim OelkeJanesville1986105-41-270.94%
3169Tony SauerAdrian2005144-5970.93%
3170Jeff HermannBloomington61-23-270.93%
3171Keith DehmerSt. Michael-Albertville61-22-370.93%
3172Adam HiltnerEden Valley-Watkins2006161-6670.92%
3173Adam PestaLong Prairie-Grey Eagle2003100-4170.92%
3174Evan OsterhoudtHibbing2006100-4170.92%
3175Dan HansonBattle Lake-Underwood-Henning1979100-38-370.92%
3176Mike BradfordKasson-Mantorville1992100-39-270.92%
3177Travis AhlfMenahga/Sebeka2006139-5770.91%
3178Danny CroneApple Valley2006117-4870.9%
3179Bob LindAitkin1992117-46-270.9%
3180Sam MoellerRosemount201378-3270.9%
3181Steven SalinasBlooming Prairie2004156-6470.9%
3182Dave NordauneGranite Falls78-31-170.9%
3183John HausladenSilver Lake1993134-53-270.89%
3184Andrew SchumacherMankato East2008112-4670.88%
3185Brett FouquetteFoley198673-3070.87%
3186Ryan MichaelisMonticello107-4470.86%
3187Ryder SchmidtMound-Westonka2014107-4470.86%
3188Nick WilcoxBrooklyn Center1996107-4470.86%
3189Zach BeaumasterMonticello2014141-5870.85%
3190Jason SchuellerDawson-Boyd2005119-4970.83%
3191Scott GoreckiFoley1993102-4270.83%
3192James MeyerApple Valley200668-2870.83%
3193Roger KingsleyAitkin198268-27-170.83%
3194Casey DeckerMaple River201468-2870.83%
3195Jim SchermerhornFrazee1997102-4270.83%
3196Darren EngblomBraham Area1988102-38-470.83%
3197Paul EdmundsClarkfield85-34-170.83%
3198Erik ImesPipestone68-2870.83%
3199Adam RichterPerham148-6170.81%
3200Brady NelsonRochester Mayo2015148-6170.81%
3201Ross BensonBurnsville1998114-4770.8%
3202Curtis RicardFertile-Beltrami199297-39-170.8%
3203Rick HoffmanNew Ulm97-38-270.8%
3204Jeff PerineFrazee80-32-170.79%
3205Luke PrairieTracy-Milroy-Balaton201080-3370.79%
3206Dean JacquesBuffalo80-3370.79%
3207Cassidy StrongElk River80-3370.79%
3208Jon VerhelstCanby2008143-5970.79%
3209Dennis GlassPark Cottage Grove63-2670.78%
3210Russ SmithRosemount198163-25-170.78%
3211Alex OssefoortPipestone Area201392-3870.76%
3212Rick SchiefelbeinKimball199992-31-770.76%
3213Josh MelchiorJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton199192-35-370.76%
3214Brian HarrenCentennial75-28-370.75%
3215Kyle KoehntopMorris Area/Hancock2004150-6270.75%
3216Tim SachariasonMontevideo198387-34-270.73%
3217Mike BelichHibbing2010116-4870.73%
3218Paul TollefsonBlooming Prairie199787-3670.73%
3219Jacob JohnsonJackson County Central2008157-6570.72%
3220Shane SiewertLake City2015157-6570.72%
3221Brody DavidsonCrookston2011128-5370.71%
3222Logan HansenAlbert Lea200899-4170.71%
3223Marcus MancilmanPine Island199870-2970.7%
3224Clint ColeMadelia/Truman70-2970.7%
3225Chad HolmGrand Rapids199082-32-270.68%
3226Ethan OsterhoudtHibbing2003123-5170.68%
3227Mike SchiefelbeinKimball82-33-170.68%
3228Ethan VogtSauk Centre2004159-6670.66%
3229Steve HinrichsGoodhue106-39-570.66%
3230Mitchell SchmitzCaledonia2016118-4970.65%
3231Ted CalsonByron198965-26-170.65%
3232Ricky OttenMilaca65-2770.65%
3233Joe BisekNew Prague199265-26-170.65%
3234Kip AndersonPelican Rapids2007142-5970.64%
3235Brent WellerNew York Mills2005142-5970.64%
3236Joe SandkampHastings200377-3270.64%
3237Dan PaulsonSt. Michael-Albertville77-29-370.64%
3238Beau VoigtSouthland199889-3770.63%
3239Isaak IsaneBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2016101-4270.62%
3240Tom ReaganCrosby-Ironton1991101-40-270.62%
3241Chase NortonKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2014108-4570.58%
3242Matt SchrandtStewartville72-3070.58%
3243Aiston DegeestCentennial201772-3070.58%
3244Aron KukowskiGreenbush199496-4070.58%
3245Josh CanterburySouthland199384-3570.58%
3246Brian JohnsonHastings198960-24-170.58%
3247Chase SeysSt. Clair2004115-4870.55%
3248Dan MarquetteHastings2014103-4370.54%
3249Cole KlinknerBlue Earth Area201791-3870.54%
3250Zachary PeschLeSueur-Henderson2008158-6670.53%
3251Anthony MyhreMinneota200479-3370.53%
3252Brad KoehnMora2008134-5670.52%
3253Ben BogartAlexandria2017134-5670.52%
3254Andy CowellMedford199967-2870.52%
3255Aaron EricksonMinnewaska Area2000110-4670.51%
3256Taylor CarlsonUnited North Central2014141-5970.5%
3257Jay FogelsonByron200186-3670.49%
3258Adam LubertsNew London-Spicer2007160-6770.48%
3259Klinton VanHeuvelnKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2011160-6770.48%
3260Zach HansonRochester Mayo2009117-4970.48%
3261Scott PaulyCold Spring-Rocori198774-27-470.47%
3262Tyler RathBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa200674-3170.47%
3263Paul WolfPlainview198474-26-570.47%
3264Jeremy HippsChaska199474-3170.47%
3265Chris LowrieZumbrota-Mazeppa1993124-51-170.45%
3266Ryan ErdmannKasson-Mantorville201393-3970.45%
3267Joe RichterBertha-Hewitt/Verndale1999124-5270.45%
3268Seth MoenkedickBertha-Hewitt/Verndale200462-2670.45%
3269Joel WirzMilaca81-3470.43%
3270Tyler WilsonPelican Rapids2009100-4270.42%
3271Andy WhitePine Island1998100-4270.42%
3272Jack HawkinsWabasha-Kellogg2010138-5870.4%
3273Levi MarshLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area2015138-5870.4%
3274Gunter MussellZumbrota-Mazeppa200669-2970.4%
3275Treyton HoughtBreckenridge201669-2970.4%
3276Travis PestaLong Prairie-Grey Eagle2004126-5370.39%
3277Quinn VanGordenHinckley-Finlayson, St. Michael-Albertville1998114-46-270.37%
3278Mike MinetteNew Prague2005114-4870.37%
3279Ryan GlenzPaynesville200395-4070.37%
3280Ethan EggumAustin/Austin Pacelli200995-4070.37%
3281Nick CervantesThief River Falls201195-4070.37%
3282Derek StriplingMinneota76-3270.37%
3283Jesse FraleyForest Lake199895-4070.37%
3284Chris LundOsseo199795-4070.37%
3285Justin JenksLittle Falls2016159-6770.35%
3286Judd ConnellHastings200783-3570.33%
3287Mike LitkeRosemount200664-2770.32%
3288Torin EricksonMilaca64-2770.32%
3289Warren BaileyPipestone64-25-270.32%
3290Jonathan SteenRed Rock Central/Westbrook Walnut Grove1997109-4670.32%
3291Kenny SteffensWadena-Deer Creek2007154-6570.31%
3292Nick PfaffMille Lacs2007154-6570.31%
3293Cole SchrederSt. Cloud Tech2016135-5770.31%
3294Matt UttermarkMACCRAY200571-3070.29%
3295Mark HoardGrand Rapids197771-3070.29%
3296Joe GrossBlackduck198097-40-170.28%
3297Ben BarroneDover-Eyota2003123-52-70.28%
3298Mike JensenWillmar2001123-5270.28%
3299Ian PrattMille Lacs78-3370.27%
3300Bobby AndersonBarnesville111-4770.25%
3301Chris LasherCrosby-Ironton1993111-4770.25%
3302Jeff SellmanWadena-Deer Creek85-3670.24%
3303Paul SchmidtLake City198285-34-270.24%
3304Chris HalderLake City118-5070.23%
3305Travis CampbellDawson-Boyd200192-3970.22%
3306Paul BrethHoldingford199892-3970.22%
3307Aaron SweeneyWatertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran2014158-6770.22%
3308Zach KanzenbachMedford2010132-5670.21%
3309Justin WheatonRobbinsdale Armstrong201299-4270.21%
3310Tom WinkelsStewartville66-2870.21%
3311Ryan FligingerSt. Francis106-4570.19%
3312Kyle BuleraSimley2008106-4570.19%
3313JR FerrierCrosby-Ironton2000106-4570.19%
3314Jeff O'ConnorCambridge-Isanti200573-3170.19%
3315Vince LindquistBraham Area198473-30-170.19%
3316Gregory ErlandsonBreckenridge/Campbell-Tintah2012120-5170.17%
3317Mike MangerMoorhead199380-3470.17%
3318Dave RadunzHenry Sibley199287-36-170.16%
3319Ben GoodrichBrooklyn Center/Concordia Academy201187-3770.16%
3320James SorensonHastings200187-3770.16%
3321Brian KnutsonBenson2002134-5770.15%
3322Jake SkalickySimley1998141-6070.14%
3323Jacob SchmidtNew Ulm201094-4070.14%
3324Thomas HischerMora2015148-6370.14%
3325Matt GauschBrooklyn Center1996101-4370.13%
3326Dusty NelsonMora2001115-4970.12%
3327Ryan WillaertMankato Loyola1995122-5270.11%
3328Grant JohnsonBlooming Prairie2004122-5270.11%
3329John AhnertRosemount198361-23-370.11%
3330Ryan StensonChisago Lakes Area201768-2970.1%
3331Joe SchillerTotino-Grace201382-3570.08%
3332Josh AltermattWabasso/Red Rock Central201582-3570.08%
3333Dave MichaelisMonticello200396-4170.07%
3334Brendan ReissMinneota2017103-4470.06%
3335Jeremiah HarmsBattle Lake-Underwood-Henning1997103-4470.06%
3336Greg SquiresLeCenter103-42-270.06%
3337Reggie FullerAnnandale/Maple Lake1999110-4770.06%
3338Dustin CoffinSartell-St. Stephen2002110-4770.06%
3339Chris LexvoldGoodhue1998117-5070.05%
3340Tomm IngleBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2012145-6270.04%
3341Andrew JanssenMounds View2007154-6670%
3342Cody TibbettsLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2011140-6070%
3343Austin KluisFulda/Murray County Central2012140-6070%
3344Ben StommesEden Valley-Watkins2001126-5470%
3345Lucas EdbergScott West2007126-5470%
3346Randy AscherMonticello119-5170%
3347Tyler JacobsWheaton/Herman-Norcross112-4870%
3348Sam GunlogsonYellow Medicine East105-4570%
3349Kyle NordstromSimley2015105-4570%
3350Jerry BrndtMille Lacs98-41-170%
3351Mike CullenCoon Rapids200891-3970%
3352Joe ThompsonLake City84-3670%
3353Mike SieglerFoley200984-3670%
3354Jesse OestreichAitkin199877-3370%
3355Paul BrendenGrand Rapids198870-3070%
3356Jeremy RyghPark Cottage Grove70-3070%
3357Richard BurrCannon Falls199063-24-370%
3358Al HollemanHancock/Cyrus63-25-270%
3359Scott MortonHancock63-26-170%
3360Chad KosteckaCambridge-Isanti199663-2770%
3361Travis KammererChisago Lakes Area2011170-7369.95%
3362Joe CarpenterMoorhead2013128-5569.94%
3363Zachary GibsonMorris Area/Hancock/Chokio-Alberta2012121-5269.94%
3364Nate GautschBrooklyn Center1995121-5269.94%
3365Joe PestaLong Prairie-Grey Eagle2009114-4969.93%
3366Andrew GaughanMoorhead2003114-4969.93%
3367Stacy RiedelEagle Valley1995107-4669.93%
3368Luke BoranBrainerd/Pillager2013107-4669.93%
3369Jeff ZimmelWheaton/Herman-Norcross100-4369.93%
3370Colton VekvedBecker2013100-4369.93%
3371Dale WarrenMilaca93-4069.92%
3372Ross MurrayAnoka200493-4069.92%
3373Tom KahlertCold Spring-Rocori86-34-369.91%
3374Brad SolbergGreenbush198386-35-269.91%
3375John TatgeWillmar86-3769.91%
3376Gavin LarsenChaska/Chanhassen2011158-6869.91%
3377Ryan NessPelican Rapids198472-30-169.9%
3378Dan MillerBuffalo72-30-169.9%
3379Nick PegelowEastview201472-3169.9%
3380Michael KramerAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2011130-5669.89%
3381Jonathan HoffnerMahnomen/Waubun2015130-5669.89%
3382Dominic SkawiniakRogers201665-2869.89%
3383Damon TraxlerSibley East2005123-5369.88%
3384Sam McPhailPine Island2014153-6669.86%
3385Jason KingEast Grand Forks1995102-4469.86%
3386Jamen HulegaardAnoka2006102-4469.86%
3387Tim ZeienHastings199695-4169.85%
3388Nick KleebergerMartin County West199795-4169.85%
3389Steve UrbanChatfield88-3869.84%
3390Chad LohseWest Central Area199688-3869.84%
3391Mike WilliamsSt. Clair199688-3869.84%
3392Brian HagenBOLD/Buffalo Lake-Hector200788-3869.84%
3393Blake BergeronCrookston2014162-7069.82%
3394Tim ScheifelbeinKimball81-31-469.82%
3395TJ FultonWabasso/Red Rock Central2014118-5169.82%
3396Brady MehrKimball Area2016118-5169.82%
3397Jason ThompsonBenson1995118-50-169.82%
3398Jake YostNicollet2001118-5169.82%
3399Skip ToopsNew London-Spicer2002111-4869.81%
3400Stacy JahrausByron74-31-169.81%
3401Scott HoeftPaynesville199274-29-369.81%
3402Jay KopischkeJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton199674-3269.81%
3403Matt PearsonAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2007104-4569.79%
3404Dakota WelshDover-Eyota2014104-45-69.79%
3405Jeff BesheyGlencoe1989104-4569.79%
3406Douglas WolfLe Center197467-28-169.79%
3407Kreg ViesselmanWells-Easton199167-2969.79%
3408Josh LerfaldKenyon-Wanamingo200697-4269.78%
3409Ted AndroliKenyon-Wanamingo2016150-6569.76%
3410Michael MenthTotino-Grace2017120-5269.76%
3411Richard MilbeckPelican Rapids200590-3969.76%
3412Tom DuncombeSt. Michael-Albertville200660-2669.76%
3413Bob CummingsAitkin198360-2669.76%
3414Dave CoylePacelli199190-36-369.76%
3415John DavisThief River Falls90-38-169.76%
3416Ricky BonnettLakeville2004113-4969.75%
3417Collin DeGrammontLakeville North2014113-4969.75%
3418Nathan GlenzPaynesville2002113-4969.75%
3419Jason PlekkenpolNew Prague199383-33-369.74%
3420Derek SwansonCambridge-Isanti2011129-5669.72%
3421John GollHancock/Cyrus76-32-169.72%
3422David LanceEden Prairie201476-3369.72%
3423Kysten ZierkeBlue Earth Area201476-3369.72%
3424Daryl BergPipestone92-38-269.69%
3425Tom NygaardPelican Rapids198469-3069.69%
3426Dan RennerMankato East199069-23-769.69%
3427Mitch MorrisonAustin196769-28-269.69%
3428Ken TaberyWadena-Deer Creek69-29-169.69%
3429Mike BalderSartell-St. Stephen199169-28-269.69%
3430Tom PerillatHenry Sibley2010115-5069.69%
3431Gaven SchlaakNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva2008108-4769.67%
3432Ryan KuehlMartin County West199585-3769.67%
3433Dan SkorrPipestone-Jasper198685-36-169.67%
3434Cody RazeSt. Francis85-3769.67%
3435Doug WrightAitkin198985-35-269.67%
3436Kyle BenjaminFarmington201585-3769.67%
3437Ryan TietzNew Prague199678-3469.64%
3438Mark HamiltonBecker78-3469.64%
3439Logan BrandLewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson2010133-5869.63%
3440Jace ClawiterKenyon-Wanamingo2014133-5869.63%
3441Dave SlifkaMedford198594-39-269.62%
3442Trevor PehrsonWaseca199294-40-169.62%
3443Paul TellgrenAnoka2007110-4869.62%
3444Brian WasserzieherAitkin2006142-6269.6%
3445Carter WilliamsonRochester John Marshall2014142-6269.6%
3446Justin WeaverByron200171-3169.6%
3447Kris HagenMarshall1999103-4569.59%
3448Matt MattheesZumbrota-Mazeppa2007103-4569.59%
3449Cole SwensonSt. Francis103-4569.59%
3450Zack ZimmerBecker2014103-4569.59%
3451Jordan BiehnJackson County Central2014119-5269.59%
3452Brock BullermanAdrian2011167-7369.58%
3453Anthony SikorskiTartan2007112-4969.56%
3454Bryan MadsonAlbert Lea1999112-4969.56%
3455Tim MooreRochester John Marshall201396-4269.56%
3456Paxton WoodsSouth St. Paul201696-4269.56%
3457Grant WinterMinnewaska Area201064-2869.56%
3458John DvorakNew Prague200564-2869.56%
3459Mark HennWhite Bear Lake198980-34-169.56%
3460Darren JonesBloomington64-26-269.56%
3461Doug BobickSartell-St. Stephen198164-2869.56%
3462Adam LangerKenyon-Wanamingo2008137-6069.54%
3463Kent BackesBecker2003137-6069.54%
3464Tom HalvorsonMontevideo2003105-4669.53%
3465James HaslipMankato East199789-3969.53%
3466Jim PotthoffAnnandale199389-37-269.53%
3467Kevin HamMound Westonka200589-3969.53%
3468Doug NissenPipestone73-30-269.52%
3469Cliff YoungbergMilaca73-3269.52%
3470Jim KathBuffalo73-31-169.52%
3471Jake SimonLakeville North2006130-5769.51%
3472Ryan CainMartin County West1995114-5069.51%
3473Shane FesenmaierSauk Rapids-Rice2010155-6869.5%
3474Taylor JergensonMinnewaska Area200582-3669.49%
3475Tim RamakerWells-Easton198382-3669.49%
3476Tom CaseyShakopee2009148-6569.48%
3477Craig PikePine Island199866-2969.47%
3478AJ StevensWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin2008141-6269.45%
3479Kevin MorlanCrookston1996125-5569.44%
3480Andy JacksonSouth St. Paul, Cretin-Derham Hall2013125-5569.44%
3481Cory SchlackLitchfield2005100-4469.44%
3482Robb BendsonStaples100-4469.44%
3483Jeff JohnsonCosmos75-32-169.44%
3484Steve JohnsonPipestone100-42-269.44%
3485Alan BaileyKasson-Mantorville2005109-4869.42%
3486Greg SchrederSt. Cloud Tech1996109-4869.42%
3487Chris WackerFrazee93-38-369.4%
3488Brandon OlsonDawson-Boyd1998136-6069.38%
3489Ryan KeachDover-Eyota2016136-60-69.38%
3490Tony HerbstFoley199568-3069.38%
3491Nate WeberLac Qui Parle Valley68-28-269.38%
3492Tim SchwartzWadena-Deer Creek77-3469.36%
3493Travis CurleePine Island200277-3469.36%
3494Casey StellmachVirginia Area2006129-5769.35%
3495Kyle FrosleeBarnesville86-3869.35%
3496Ryan KottschadePlainview-Elgin-Millville201586-3869.35%
3497Kyle AndersonBattle Lake-Underwood-Henning2003129-5769.35%
3498Brad KruseSt. Clair2006156-6969.33%
3499Matt VanHornPark Cottage Grove2008104-4669.33%
3500Deron StenderBrowerville1988104-43-369.33%
3501Jason JohnsonLeCenter113-48-269.32%
3502Paul MarksonZumbrota-Mazeppa199397-42-169.28%
3503Nathan WoodHastings199797-4369.28%
3504Jeremy ThompsonMound Westonka2001106-4769.28%
3505Kenny MarkMoorhead2014115-5169.27%
3506Phil ClarkNorwood Young America2008124-5569.27%
3507Ethan SmithHutchinson2009133-5969.27%
3508Gerry SpodenKimball72-31-169.23%
3509Kevin GrantWinnebago63-27-169.23%
3510Chad LarsonCambridge-Isanti2008108-4869.23%
3511John BushPipestone Area2010108-4869.23%
3512Kyle JohnsonBarnesville201390-4069.23%
3513Zack LavigneFoley200672-3269.23%
3514Brian LahrCambridge-Isanti1999137-6169.19%
3515Shawn LarsonBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena1995119-5369.18%
3516Joe BryceMinnewaska Area2000110-4969.18%
3517Joel HerbrandsonBarnesville92-4169.17%
3518Justin MesserBertha-Hewitt/Verndale200192-4169.17%
3519Josh KohlerMonticello200883-3769.16%
3520Jeremy AndrewsChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville199783-3769.16%
3521Ron RiesingFaribault199774-3369.15%
3522Chad HasseliusOsseo199874-3369.15%
3523Jason ArndtWheaton/Herman-Norcross139-59-369.15%
3524Justin RatzPlainview-Elgin-Millville199365-28-169.14%
3525Al WieseAdrian65-28-169.14%
3526Mike KuetherAustin198565-26-369.14%
3527Jesse SchumacherPlainview-Elgin-Millville2008112-5069.13%
3528Travis SenskeGlencoe1993112-48-269.13%
3529Brennen RussellAustin/Austin Pacelli2013103-4669.12%
3530Chad KubaschWatertown-Mayer2006150-6769.12%
3531Tim HippeMinnewaska Area1991123-53-269.1%
3532Shawn WoodHastings199276-30-469.09%
3533Kerry LockremFrazee2006114-5169.09%
3534Alex MichaudEagan200576-3469.09%
3535Joel OlsonSauk Centre197376-32-269.09%
3536Nels OnstadHancock/Cyrus105-4769.07%
3537Lance BaileyAitkin1988105-44-369.07%
3538Colton DotyBemidji2013105-4769.07%
3539Johnny BarthelSt. Michael-Albertville2000105-4769.07%
3540Matt BuysseMinneota2007134-6069.07%
3541Josh JohnsonBlue Earth Area201267-3069.07%
3542Mark BertramBertha-Hewitt/Verndale199867-3069.07%
3543Steve FischerSt. Cloud Tech199167-3069.07%
3544Jeremy WilsonOwatonna2001125-5669.06%
3545Nathan GoetteUnited South Central2008125-5669.06%
3546Wayne GreenSilver Lake199087-38-169.04%
3547Tyler FaustNorthfield2006116-5269.04%
3548Jake SchoeneckerNew Prague200687-3969.04%
3549Jeff AllersonNicollet2005136-6169.03%
3550John RieserByron107-46-269.03%
3551Jeff GieferFrazee78-33-269.02%
3552Joe RathmannerBig Lake201178-3569.02%
3553Nate LewisConcordia Academy78-3569.02%
3554Jason ForstnerMadelia/Truman200378-3569.02%
3555Jacob RositasMoorhead2013138-6269%
3556Robbie GawboyMaple Grove200669-3169%
3557Travis FarniokDelano199989-4068.99%
3558Shane SalmenDassel-Cokato89-4068.99%
3559Branden SchorrKasson-Mantorville2013109-4968.98%
3560Ben MulderAdrian2013129-5868.98%
3561Jim MerkinsHutchinson1999100-4568.96%
3562Craig EllisPine Island199080-34-268.96%
3563Art MeyerPerham100-4568.96%
3564Cary McLaughlinMinnetonka200580-3668.96%
3565Kyle JohnsonCambridge-Isanti200560-2768.96%
3566Brett EbersoleLake Park1987131-58-168.94%
3567Jake HansonRochester Mayo2013162-7368.93%
3568Isaac JohnsonLake Park/Audubon2004142-6468.93%
3569Brian TeschPlainview-Elgin-Millville199871-3268.93%
3570Randy WiederholtAitkin197971-31-168.93%
3571Mike MarzinskeLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2006102-4668.91%
3572Tony FeuchtenbergerSt. James2001102-4668.91%
3573Brady GilbWillmar200782-3768.9%
3574Jake LanoueMahnomen/Waubun2004113-5168.9%
3575Doug PixleyPelican Rapids198362-27-168.88%
3576Kyle GossePlainview-Elgin-Millville2004135-6168.87%
3577Nate LoosbrockAdrian201373-3368.86%
3578Jim DvergstenGreenbush197973-27-668.86%
3579Doug BarrettAnnandale73-32-168.86%
3580Nick LingwallBrainerd200884-3868.85%
3581Kalen GrahamCambridge-Isanti200095-4368.84%
3582Wes WrenDassel-Cokato199595-4368.84%
3583Patrick RooneyBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2013148-6768.83%
3584Jeff EgelandSauk Centre1992106-46-268.83%
3585Chad BoslLong Prairie-Grey Eagle1996117-5368.82%
3586Bob ChurchNew Prague199464-2968.81%
3587Dale ZumwaltSt. James64-24-568.81%
3588Mitch MosherGrand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland2005150-6868.8%
3589Bob HallLester Prairie/Holy Trinity199597-4468.79%
3590Mark GehlingFoley2010108-4968.78%
3591Kyle JensonRed Lake County Central1998119-5468.78%
3592Cola JensenSimley2011141-6468.78%
3593Adam KellingCambridge-Isanti2011165-7568.75%
3594Ben GasnerOwatonna110-5068.75%
3595Kraig CarlsonBloomington Jefferson110-5068.75%
3596Adam ChristianPaynesville2003110-5068.75%
3597Mike LindeSt. Clair199999-4568.75%
3598Donnie LeuerSt. Michael-Albertville201699-4568.75%
3599Josh AdamsMankato East199588-4068.75%
3600Rick BrandtFrazee77-33-268.75%
3601Danny HansenCambridge-Isanti200477-3568.75%
3602Dan KlitzkeCambridge197977-3568.75%
3603Monte MeierHastings198966-29-168.75%
3604Nick LibbeyMinnetonka2009101-4668.7%
3605Yusef HassanBurnsville2010101-4668.7%
3606TeJay WojchowskiBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2012101-4668.7%
3607Graydon FinnMounds View2007101-4668.7%
3608Jeremy AbfalterFoley199690-4168.7%
3609Paul WrightBuffalo79-34-268.69%
3610Mark GundersonBenson199679-36-68.69%
3611Tyler KuechleKimball2011136-6268.68%
3612Mike NielsonHinckley198868-3168.68%
3613Kirk NelsonKimball68-30-168.68%
3614Paul MannGoodhue103-46-168.66%
3615Justin SmithSauk Centre92-4268.65%
3616Eric JacksonCretin-Derham Hall200392-4268.65%
3617Ethan PiersonSt. James200992-4268.65%
3618Wade SatherDawson-Boyd200092-4268.65%
3619Casey DehnOwatonna200992-4268.65%
3620Jordan GetschmannPlainview-Elgin-Millville201392-4268.65%
3621Shawn RichardsWadena-Deer Creek199770-3268.62%
3622Corey FieldClarkfield70-3268.62%
3623Mitchell WatkinsZumbrota-Mazeppa2013142-6568.59%
3624Shea KloosterAdrian200983-3868.59%
3625Tyler WalterMille Lacs107-4968.58%
3626Jesse JaegerMaple River2011107-4968.58%
3627Spud LaurentShakopee2006107-4968.58%
3628Jason MeyerPierz107-46-368.58%
3629Chris GrenierWadena-Deer Creek107-4968.58%
3630Michael ChurchillSouthland2011131-6068.58%
3631Brandon SullivanPierz2014144-6668.57%
3632Dung NguyenSt. Paul Humboldt96-4468.57%
3633Dwaine LindbergBraham Area198772-3368.57%
3634Chad ConnerOsseo200172-3368.57%
3635Paul WittrockAnnandale109-49-168.55%
3636Joe NelsonCentennial201585-3968.54%
3637Justin LuskeySibley East201061-2868.53%
3638Jeff PetersonMilaca98-44-168.53%
3639Kyle BaileyKasson-Mantorville2005111-5168.51%
3640Bobby PetersenHastings200974-3468.51%
3641Tossaporn (Boyd) SuparatNorth Branch2009124-5768.5%
3642Paul BeckerBrowerville1988124-53-468.5%
3643Ryan FastWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin200587-4068.5%
3644Kurt BeckerSt. Michael-Albertville87-39-168.5%
3645Graham NorstedMinnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis113-5268.48%
3646Luke NelsonBlooming Prairie2004126-5868.47%
3647Jeremy HutchensLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial200489-4168.46%
3648Clint PalmerApple Valley102-44-368.45%
3649Tim BalbachBertha-Hewitt/Verndale1998115-5368.45%
3650Bryant RidgwayTrinity School at River Ridge2015130-6068.42%
3651Adam NeeckTotino-Grace200591-4268.42%
3652Jon KraemerOsakis78-3668.42%
3653Dave TrobecSartell-St. Stephen199178-32-468.42%
3654Donny NeumannOsakis93-4368.38%
3655Joey KinleyWorthington/Round Lake-Brewster201193-4368.38%
3656John MaillouxSt. Cloud Tech200580-3768.37%
3657Tyler RadkeMaple River2005134-61-168.36%
3658Steve SchlagheckSt. Cloud Tech200167-3168.36%
3659Tyler PasvogelSibley East2012162-7568.35%
3660Andrew SwedzinskiMinneota201195-4468.34%
3661Connor FinnMounds View2009123-5768.33%
3662Adam WaletzkiDover-Eyota2008123-57-68.33%
3663Ken KnollKimball82-36-268.33%
3664Jordan StrackeSt. Cloud Tech200482-3868.33%
3665Dillin SchultzOwatonna2010110-5168.32%
3666Quinton ThieleTotino-Grace2011110-5168.32%
3667Nicholas EspingMinneota2015138-6468.31%
3668Chris SinningPine Island199169-29-368.31%
3669Lee RedmanMinnesota Lake69-31-168.31%
3670Donny BothunDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley2016112-5268.29%
3671Morgan StatonBenson2013112-52-68.29%
3672Jeremy DewarCentennial84-3968.29%
3673Ed O'BrienHenry Sibley199799-4668.27%
3674John MyhreMinneota199899-4668.27%
3675Lance OffermannRosemount200471-3368.26%
3676Matt WhippleLitchfield71-3368.26%
3677Tyler BemboomFoley201286-4068.25%
3678Tim ChristensenLake Park198586-38-268.25%
3679Ken FrancoisRosemount200286-4068.25%
3680Mark VanOortChisago Lakes Area101-4768.24%
3681Mark AndresPierz73-3468.22%
3682Aaron MoenkedickBertha-Hewitt/Verndale200688-4168.21%
3683Brian WestbyNew London-Spicer199888-4168.21%
3684Nicholas MeyerKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2015118-5568.2%
3685Ted SaatzerMound Westonka2005133-6268.2%
3686Shane FickesWheaton/Herman-Norcross2006148-6968.2%
3687McKale EvensonPelican Rapids2009120-5668.18%
3688Jesse EvansPipestone Area2006105-4968.18%
3689Mike BradleyMound Westonka199590-4268.18%
3690Daniel SchermerhornFrazee200575-3568.18%
3691Waylon YeoMinneota60-2868.18%
3692Earl WolfAdrian60-26-268.18%
3693David ShockmanBraham Area2004135-6368.18%
3694Adam LeifermanMadelia/Truman2002120-5668.18%
3695Todd PitcherWells-Easton198975-3568.18%
3696Todd BauerlyOsseo198360-27-168.18%
3697Brian MikelMedford198660-2868.18%
3698Chuck WenzSartell-St. Stephen197760-27-168.18%
3699Trevor ObergSouth St. Paul2017137-6468.15%
3700Nate RedmannRochester John Marshall2007107-5068.15%
3701Brian BertramByron2014107-5068.15%
3702Aaron ReddingNew Prague200992-4368.14%
3703Derik SchwanzMadelia/Truman77-34-268.14%
3704Jason JarvisPacelli199077-3668.14%
3705Stacey NelsonSt. Francis77-35-168.14%
3706Corey SwensonSt. Francis62-2968.13%
3707Pete SentyApple Valley200162-2968.13%
3708Adam BalzerOwatonna94-4468.11%
3709Collin OlevsonChaska/Chanhassen2017126-5968.1%
3710Noah DeckerMaple River2017126-5968.1%
3711Blake SpinksWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin201279-3768.1%
3712Wade LuhmanGoodhue200179-3768.1%
3713Tom KeskeyDassel-Cokato2014111-5268.09%
3714Bowen SchultzOwatonna2013160-7568.08%
3715Charlie LeightonTrinity at River Ridge2012128-6068.08%
3716Brandon ZabelSt. Peter200996-4568.08%
3717Will NollCentennial201396-4568.08%
3718Nick SchefflerNew Prague198864-25-568.08%
3719Zack RajkowskiFoley200598-4668.05%
3720D.J. BreySt. James2006115-5468.04%
3721Alex JohnsonBreckenridge2008115-5468.04%
3722Nick WingertPlainview-Elgin-Millville201166-3168.04%
3723Gary VitaleSartell-St. Stephen198766-3168.04%
3724John WesmanBadger-Greenbush-Middle River201283-3968.03%
3725Marcus WolfRochester Mayo201183-3968.03%
3726Quincy SpieringSt. Thomas Academy201683-3968.03%
3727Tony JohnsonLaCrescent2000100-4768.02%
3728Ben SchwartzMonticello2009117-5568.02%
3729Calab SvenbyMedford2009119-5668%
3730Duane AndersonBraham Area198368-29-368%
3731Justin NygaardCentennial2003121-5767.97%
3732Chris BjerkeEagle Valley1991104-44-567.97%
3733Jake ToddMound Westonka200787-4167.96%
3734Brandon WaageBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2015157-7467.96%
3735Edward HermelAitkin197570-31-267.96%
3736Ricky JensonGreenbush198370-3367.96%
3737Brad OpsahlDassel-Cokato200070-3367.96%
3738Dan LentzOsseo198970-3367.96%
3739Aaron BreyfogleLake City2005123-5867.95%
3740Jake SchillerHutchinson2005123-5867.95%
3741Tyler OlsonMaple River2014123-5867.95%
3742Scott BalzerMedford2004106-5067.94%
3743Shawn EcklundChisago Lakes Area106-48-267.94%
3744Nate BullermanAdrian72-3467.92%
3745Jake HickersonOgilvie2013127-6067.91%
3746Rod HacketRoyalton127-57-367.91%
3747Nic BorchardtWoodbury2005110-5267.9%
3748Tony WillaertLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial200774-3567.88%
3749Zac CornettRosemount200393-4467.88%
3750Jake LongCanby2009112-5367.87%
3751Dan CoxSibley East1995131-60-267.87%
3752Matt WetterlingWillmar2003131-6267.87%
3753Dan WagnerNew Prague1998114-5467.85%
3754Mark DehmerSt. Michael-Albertville76-33-367.85%
3755John Paul DirksenKimball116-5567.83%
3756Tyler McMonagleLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial200997-4667.83%
3757Eric KruseBreckenridge199797-4667.83%
3758Connor LarsonRogers201497-4667.83%
3759Ryan PetersenCambridge-Isanti200097-4667.83%
3760Tyler OlsonSt. James200178-3767.82%
3761Eric McClenahanYellow Medicine East118-5667.81%
3762Matt GribbenEden Prairie201380-3867.79%
3763Jordan HansenHutchinson2010141-6767.78%
3764Zack SchroederBreckenridge1998122-5867.77%
3765Beamer FlowersSt. Clair122-5867.77%
3766Andy PosterRoyalton/Upsala2012122-5867.77%
3767Dale WendtMoorhead198061-28-167.77%
3768Jeff TuresonGreenbush198761-26-367.77%
3769Tyler JohnsonConcordia Academy61-2967.77%
3770Tim RothDelano2001103-4967.76%
3771Jeremy HausladenSilver Lake1991103-45-467.76%
3772John WarmboldPelican Rapids2000124-5967.75%
3773Andy RiegstadWillmar63-3067.74%
3774BJ FriedrichsSauk Centre1995107-5167.72%
3775Bobby BedsteadPlainview-Elgin-Millville200386-4167.71%
3776James NelsonAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2012109-5267.7%
3777Justin GabrielsonLitchfield1995109-50-267.7%
3778Dusty FaberMartin County West2004109-5267.7%
3779Tony BednarekTartan200488-4267.69%
3780Nate LundeenRed Lake County Central1997132-6367.69%
3781Zach RekerAdrian2008134-6467.67%
3782Cody SchunkWabasso/Red Rock Central2010134-6467.67%
3783Ben FjoserLeSueur/Cleveland200367-3267.67%
3784Dylan McDonahByron90-4367.66%
3785Steve AuerHoldingford1996113-5467.66%
3786Dalton ElliotLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2015136-6567.66%
3787Brady JamesWaterville-Elysian2004115-5567.64%
3788Andrey HartmanTruman199071-30-467.61%
3789Tim OstbyMorris Area/Hancock/Chokio-Alberta201296-4667.6%
3790Lane SiemSt. James96-43-367.6%
3791Kenny MummHancock/Cyrus73-33-267.59%
3792Brian BrollWaconia200973-3567.59%
3793Josh WinselmanAdrian73-3567.59%
3794Ron GardasMounds View2003123-5967.58%
3795Alex LindstromEastview2017175-8467.56%
3796Jake SailerFrazee2007100-4867.56%
3797Joe TadrosMinneapolis Roosevelt199475-35-167.56%
3798Tony StenslandZumbrota-Mazeppa198875-3667.56%
3799Dean NielsonHinckley-Finlayson1992100-46-267.56%
3800Nathan PrestonNew Prague2014102-4967.54%
3801Robert RasmussenAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City102-4967.54%
3802Cody KragtMilaca77-3767.54%
3803Justin MillerPark Center2006131-6367.52%
3804Zach DiercksGoodhue2006131-6367.52%
3805Josh McLainAnoka200979-3867.52%
3806Joe LawlerRochester Mayo200279-3867.52%
3807Matt ShockmanBraham Area199779-3867.52%
3808Dan BenningBrowerville1995135-61-467.5%
3809Zach DvorakColumbia Heights2001108-5267.5%
3810Ethan LoftusDover-Eyota2010108-52-67.5%
3811Blake JohnsonWillmar81-3967.5%
3812Dean DahlheimerMonticello81-3967.5%
3813Eric SeppeltFoley200483-4067.47%
3814Mitch StoltzmanMaple River201383-4067.47%
3815Timm IngleBadger-Greenbush-Middle River201283-4067.47%
3816Jeremy StetzBarnesville83-4067.47%
3817Jacob RukavinaEastview2014141-6867.46%
3818Jeff FrosleeBattle Lake-Underwood-Henning1997141-67-167.46%
3819Bruce BabcockStewartville200885-4167.46%
3820Jake BothunDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley2010143-6967.45%
3821Tom LacombeApple Valley2005116-5667.44%
3822Brady VanVoorenMinneota199387-4267.44%
3823Craig HeitkampAdrian87-39-367.44%
3824Rick GallPierz89-4367.42%
3825Kent PerlichGlencoe89-42-167.42%
3826Brad SalvesonAnnandale/Maple Lake200660-2967.41%
3827Jeff TrendeOsakis60-2967.41%
3828Dale HerbstMilaca60-27-267.41%
3829Josh FreudenbergFoley200460-2967.41%
3830Jeremy RauFoley200460-2967.41%
3831Tony SchlaakNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva200191-4467.4%
3832Mat SchadLong Prairie-Grey Eagle2001124-6067.39%
3833Al JohnsonBemidji2013124-6067.39%
3834Rob PearsonMilaca62-25-567.39%
3835Dean KernEden Valley-Watkins199162-3067.39%
3836Shelby DenoKasson-Mantorville2009128-6267.36%
3837James GallagherMontevideo200697-4767.36%
3838Mike RothDelano200997-4767.36%
3839Chad BloemendaalPipestone-Jasper99-4867.34%
3840Mike MaleskaHoldingford1993101-4967.33%
3841Pat JenkinsLong Prairie-Grey Eagle2006136-6667.32%
3842Jason JordanPlainview-Elgin-Millville200168-3367.32%
3843John WenningerGibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop68-3367.32%
3844Justin MichelsonMinnetonka200368-3367.32%
3845Nate HamiltonPlainview-Elgin-Millville2000103-5067.32%
3846Jeff EngstromHastings2011103-5067.32%
3847Mark MustradiShakopee2009103-5067.32%
3848Mitch HedgersCentennial2009103-5067.32%
3849Luke RechtzigelKenyon-Wanamingo2016138-6767.31%
3850Greg FrankFoley200372-3567.28%
3851Phil SchwanzMadelia/Truman72-3567.28%
3852Skip LongenCretin-Derham Hall199172-34-167.28%
3853Jeremie WellerNew York Mills200572-3567.28%
3854David FrantaBlue Earth Area2014111-5467.27%
3855David CarruthLac Qui Parle Valley200574-3667.27%
3856Ben EvansBadger-Greenbush-Middle River201174-3667.27%
3857Carl ChristensenBloomington Jefferson2001111-5467.27%
3858Derek KriegerKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2017113-5567.26%
3859Ryan PriebeChatfield2002117-5767.24%
3860Robb MillerPelican Rapids197780-36-367.22%
3861Seth KlostreichBreckenridge2007123-6067.21%
3862Lucas HansenAlbert Lea2013123-6067.21%
3863Logan DraackMonticello123-6067.21%
3864Jon GuertinCannon Falls84-38-367.2%
3865Andy MixerColumbia Heights2007129-6367.18%
3866Rich BraunEden Valley-Watkins198886-41-167.18%
3867Justin KuechleEden Valley-Watkins199886-4267.18%
3868Nick WascheSt. Francis86-4267.18%
3869Jay LonghenryGranite Falls/Clarkfield199288-4367.17%
3870Leo BuysseMinneota201688-4367.17%
3871Doug HoffmanNew Ulm88-41-267.17%
3872Nathan MattisonWabasso/Red Rock Central2012133-6567.17%
3873Grant BentzBrowerville/Eagle Valley200690-4467.16%
3874Kevin NewgardMilaca90-40-467.16%
3875Van CoolidgeMilaca90-41-367.16%
3876Zach VineCentennial201190-4467.16%
3877Bailey EickhoffDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United2016137-6767.15%
3878Jake HornSt. Michael-Albertville200992-4567.15%
3879Gabe HarrisonRobbinsdale Armstrong200092-4567.15%
3880Jasper OysterBertha-Hewitt/Verndale2006139-6867.14%
3881Kevin BergeKasson-Mantorville199194-45-167.14%
3882Brian AndersonRedwood Valley2009102-5067.1%
3883Jeremy WeberFoley2009108-5367.08%
3884Colin CihlarMinnewaska Area2006110-5467.07%
3885Travis ChristiansonTracy1995110-53-167.07%
3886Garrett BothunRosemount114-5667.05%
3887Brian BergGreenbush198561-3067.03%
3888Jay WilcoxRosemount198261-28-267.03%
3889Richard FoldesiGreenbush197063-27-467.02%
3890Taylor BeamanHenry Sibley2013130-6467.01%
3891Martin LarsonCambridge198465-3267.01%
3892Corie VogelLeSueur67-30-367%
3893Dean WenzelRosemount198667-32-167%
3894Cullen HouserByron71-34-166.98%
3895Jed LoftusDover-Eyota2003146-72-66.97%
3896Kurt KiffmeyerSt. Cloud Tech197673-35-166.97%
3897Eric WegnerUnited South Central199273-34-266.97%
3898Chad DeMaraisSartell-St. Stephen199173-34-266.97%
3899Jay ThoresonMoorhead2006150-7466.96%
3900Nolan BoogePark Rapids Area2017150-7466.96%
3901Brady NortonPlainview-Elgin-Millville201575-3766.96%
3902Chase DeFrangPlainview-Elgin-Millville201575-3766.96%
3903Zach NygaardSt. Michael-Albertville201675-3766.96%
3904Cameron OlsonGreenbush198877-35-366.95%
3905Cody LutmerAdrian200577-3866.95%
3906Kyle BenderAitkin200277-3866.95%
3907Andrew ShavinskyAitkin200577-3866.95%
3908Tony BakerAitkin198677-35-366.95%
3909Damon SchmalzriedtLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area201677-3866.95%
3910Drew VeveaZimmerman200779-3966.94%
3911Denver RogallaMilaca79-3966.94%
3912Bradley BrownMille Lacs81-4066.94%
3913Jeff BareAitkin198985-41-166.92%
3914Doug RosenauSilver Lake199187-42-166.92%
3915Ben ChandlerSpring Lake Park/St. Anthony200787-4366.92%
3916Chad ReissMinneota87-41-266.92%
3917Greg BrennhoferSt. Paul Humboldt91-42-366.91%
3918Devin PiesBadger-Greenbush-Middle River201691-4566.91%
3919Jesse GundersonMound Westonka199595-46-166.9%
3920Brian LibbesmeierKimball95-46-166.9%
3921Kyle HunekeGoodhue200497-4866.89%
3922Reed GmahlMora201499-4966.89%
3923Nic BarclayApple Valley2005101-5066.88%
3924Scott RevierBOLD2000103-5166.88%
3925Pete ChurchillSouthland2003105-5266.87%
3926Evan WoitallaPierz2014107-5366.87%
3927Pat VosSibley East2005109-5466.87%
3928Tommy TeigenMeadow Creek/Spectrum2010109-5466.87%
3929Mark ThompsonChatfield109-5466.87%
3930Justin StanislawskiBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2005113-5666.86%
3931Kevin WallraffCentennial2006117-5866.85%
3932Lane SrockCrosby-Ironton2007121-6066.85%
3933Patrick FaberFridley2011137-6866.82%
3934Blake MenardMora2010130-6566.66%
3935Jonathan DillMaple Grove2012124-6266.66%
3936Blair OachsMaple River2009120-6066.66%
3937Matt JensenMinnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis106-5366.66%
3938Matt JacksonCretin-Derham Hall2005106-5366.66%
3939Brian WoldAitkin2013106-5366.66%
3940Brent MorrisGlencoe-Silver Lake2003104-5266.66%
3941Jared BlaserSt. Francis104-5266.66%
3942Nate MittagWillmar2013104-5266.66%
3943Darin LunningEagle Valley1989102-46-566.66%
3944Dane AnkenyBlue Earth Area1994100-48-266.66%
3945Dustin PolzineAdrian2011100-5066.66%
3946Chris KarelsSt. Clair199698-47-266.66%
3947Brandon CanedyNorthfield201088-4466.66%
3948Dean KnutsonEast Grand Forks199186-4366.66%
3949Chad HansonMACCRAY82-4166.66%
3950Aaron VogtSauk Centre199880-4066.66%
3951Mark GranseeKasson-Mantorville200780-4066.66%
3952Mike MischkeCentennial201380-4066.66%
3953Mike MischkeCentennial201380-4066.66%
3954Nick NadeauAitkin200778-3966.66%
3955Jesse SlaterAdrian201378-3966.66%
3956Kevin TroutWadena-Deer Creek200776-3866.66%
3957Scott JansonPierz200876-3866.66%
3958Cory BuysseMinneota72-3666.66%
3959Bruce GoodmanZumbrota-Mazeppa199270-34-166.66%
3960Matt FinlaysonAitkin200268-3466.66%
3961Grant VagleNew London-Spicer201360-3066.66%
3962Darren GoedenBattle Lake-Underwood-Henning1997120-6066.66%
3963Bo SchallertVirginia Area2002118-5966.66%
3964Chris Van DykeBattle Lake-Underwood-Henning1992114-56-166.66%
3965Tom SkoogChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville1994112-5666.66%
3966Rich HansenEden Valley-Watkins1994102-49-266.66%
3967Brian KobsLake City94-42-566.66%
3968John WorlickeyHinckley198690-43-266.66%
3969Corey LohseWest Central Area199682-4166.66%
3970Chris MillerHastings199070-34-166.66%
3971Bryon MonahanJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton200270-3566.66%
3972Bryon HacklerBraham Area199266-3366.66%
3973Thomas BechtoldBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena200064-3266.66%
3974Eric StadtherrWillmar64-3266.66%
3975Ed StadlerMedford197364-28-466.66%
3976Kyle CarriveauMankato East2006133-6766.5%
3977Peter McPhailPine Island2007131-6666.49%
3978Blaine MerrittCanby2001125-6366.48%
3979Christopher ZimmerWalker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis2013123-6266.48%
3980Shannon MortensonLake Park1986123-60-266.48%
3981Chad MitchellFrazee1995117-5966.47%
3982Bobby ButtonBarnesville2003115-5866.47%
3983Connor ScherpingLittle Falls2013107-5466.45%
3984Steve RosenbaumCrosby-Ironton1997105-5366.45%
3985Joe LaRoseBrooklyn Center1999105-5366.45%
3986Neal KotzianMinnetonka2006101-5166.44%
3987Alex BeuclerFaribault200899-5066.44%
3988Ryan HaalandClarkfield97-46-366.43%
3989Jay MahoneyBOLD95-4866.43%
3990Eric PetersonFertile-Beltrami200693-4766.42%
3991Tim CardinalWatertown-Mayer93-4766.42%
3992Lance MummBenson200089-45-66.41%
3993Brian BakkeEast Grand Forks199187-4466.41%
3994Tony LysdalBecker87-4466.41%
3995Mitch BanksCannon Falls85-42-166.4%
3996Chuck HelwigAnnandale85-4366.4%
3997Dave ZaskeGlencoe83-39-366.4%
3998Jonathan ZarnkeChaska/Chanhassen201681-4166.39%
3999Doug BeisselCannon Falls199281-39-266.39%
4000Matt KirkElk River81-40-166.39%
4001Troy NobleMedford199281-4166.39%
4002John LindahlPine Island199375-36-266.37%
4003Clint MoserFrazee75-36-266.37%
4004Jon RoederStewartville75-3866.37%
4005Cole ChristiansonBadger-Greenbush-Middle River201073-3766.36%
4006Mike TorokSt. Francis69-31-466.34%
4007Josh ZensMilaca67-3466.33%
4008Bob FlaaenZumbrota-Mazeppa199967-3466.33%
4009Nate KingZumbrota-Mazeppa200967-3466.33%
4010Rick BurgstalerAitkin199865-3366.32%
4011Jay AndersonAitkin197865-3366.32%
4012John LinnFoley200563-3266.31%
4013Mike HeaneyWillmar63-3266.31%
4014Dick StrodtmanMedford198763-31-166.31%
4015Blake OlhausenAlexandria2016124-6366.31%
4016David EcksteinLester Prairie/Holy Trinity2002118-6066.29%
4017Sam GorackeMinnewaska Area2007114-5866.27%
4018Jake BraatenBertha-Hewitt/Verndale2010114-5866.27%
4019Brian WoodCrosby-Ironton2004106-5466.25%
4020Matt LawsonStewartville2004104-5366.24%
4021Nick LunaHenry Sibley2009102-5266.23%
4022Jeremie MunkbergMora1999102-5266.23%
4023Isaac GoedtkeBarnesville2013100-5166.22%
4024Cory AdamsMankato East1994100-49-266.22%
4025Josh JordanBuffalo98-5066.21%
4026Nick MuehlbergMora201096-4966.2%
4027Mark VoyceHayfield2011186-94-166.19%
4028Monty LeysonTracy199292-45-266.18%
4029Eric CoolingMadelia/Truman200492-4766.18%
4030Jake OrthByron90-4666.17%
4031Thang TranPelican Rapids199886-4466.15%
4032Luke SchiefelbeinKimball84-4366.14%
4033Lee WhitcombAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City201384-4366.14%
4034Richard CarlsonMounds View2012125-6466.13%
4035Rusty KathBuffalo82-4266.12%
4036George DehlerPierz82-4266.12%
4037Chris LaVigneTartan200080-4166.11%
4038Cody HeitmanZumbrota-Mazeppa2014119-6166.11%
4039Ryan BollmanKimball119-60-166.11%
4040Stephen ClarkWoodbury200578-4066.1%
4041Austin BachmannFrazee200678-4066.1%
4042Kirk FeltenSouthland200678-4066.1%
4043Dallas BullermanAdrian78-4066.1%
4044Jaran SharpCrosby-Ironton200578-4066.1%
4045Darrell SkogAitkin197976-36-366.08%
4046Jacob MagesPaynesville Area2015111-5766.07%
4047JD CoolidgeMilaca74-3866.07%
4048Joey BarrMankato East2001111-5766.07%
4049Tim HallHutchinson200074-3866.07%
4050Matt HendersonCambridge-Isanti200174-3866.07%
4051Mike JewisonJanesville197872-36-166.05%
4052Cole NeubauerBOLD/Buffalo Lake-Hector200672-3766.05%
4053Austin TorresWatertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran201372-3766.05%
4054Chris HarmonBOLD/Buffalo Lake-Hector2007105-5466.03%
4055Jordan McArthurMahnomen/Waubun2011105-5466.03%
4056Gary DosePlainview-Elgin-Millville199270-3666.03%
4057Tim AlbertsLester Prairie/Holy Trinity1989105-52-266.03%
4058Jon HippsChaska199770-3666.03%
4059Chad OlsonZumbrota-Mazeppa199168-33-266.01%
4060Rick HukreideFrazee66-32-266%
4061Kurt FunkPierz66-3466%
4062Scott NelsonSt. Francis66-29-566%
4063Cody GeiserNew York Mills2001130-6765.98%
4064Austin PetersMedford2009128-6665.97%
4065Tim WaldvogelOsakis64-3365.97%
4066Justin FloresOwatonna201364-3365.97%
4067Chris FriesonMadelia199064-31-265.97%
4068Chris HillAnnandale64-3365.97%
4069Lewis LumleyHoldingford2008126-6565.96%
4070Justin WienekeAdrian200193-4865.95%
4071Bernie RuhoffFoley199162-3265.95%
4072Rawdon HawkinsonWatertown-Mayer1993124-62-265.95%
4073Mike StanglPierz91-44-365.94%
4074Grant BuddenPipestone Area202060-3165.93%
4075Steve JohnsonSt. Anthony Villiage197860-29-265.93%
4076Nate StottCentennial201289-4665.92%
4077Austin BonifaceForest Lake201389-4665.92%
4078Tony EwersSt. Cloud Tech199889-4665.92%
4079Brent BunneGrand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland2005116-6065.9%
4080AJ WheelerMoorhead2013116-6065.9%
4081Dylan KorPipestone Area201187-4565.9%
4082Tony ReurinkFrazee2013114-5965.89%
4083Craig PetersonMinneota141-7365.88%
4084Jesse StruveWaterville-Elysian1996112-53-565.88%
4085Dillon KubiatowiczNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva2015110-5765.86%
4086Tony PeltierPrinceton2003110-5765.86%
4087Ben TalkingtonChaska2005108-5665.85%
4088Cole KavitzMedford2010108-5665.85%
4089Nate StottCentennial201281-4265.85%
4090Brad McAdamsKasson-Mantorville200079-4165.83%
4091Kyle NantiVirginia Area2011129-6765.81%
4092Abe LewisConcordia Academy77-4065.81%
4093Donovan SullivanKasson-Mantorville2010125-6565.78%
4094Dayton SternhagenWest Central Area/Ashby200975-3965.78%
4095Justin DecheineSt. Francis75-3965.78%
4096Nathan BritzPierz200598-5165.77%
4097Nate ChihakStewartville73-3865.76%
4098Curt JohnsonGrand Rapids197373-33-565.76%
4099Daryl CackaSilver Lake1992119-60-265.74%
4100Jesse StenkeWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin199871-3765.74%
4101Brian WaltersSibley East2001117-6165.73%
4102Jesse ArmbrusterFaribault199269-33-365.71%
4103Paul SeppeltPierz69-34-265.71%
4104Scott GrangerBlackduck1989113-55-465.69%
4105Jeff BatesHawley, Audubon/Lake Park/Hawley198790-46-165.69%
4106Kory GrahamCambridge-Isanti200490-4765.69%
4107Jeremy BirklandPark Cottage Grove67-3565.68%
4108Justin WolfeHastings1996111-5865.68%
4109Matt BraunSt. Cloud Apollo201388-4665.67%
4110Dan KellingBraham Area200188-4665.67%
4111Jesse HoffmanPark Cottage Grove65-3465.65%
4112Chris JacksonCretin-Derham Hall201065-3465.65%
4113Bill HusomHancock/Cyrus65-33-165.65%
4114Jason MathAitkin198586-4565.64%
4115Chris BaumannSimley201586-4565.64%
4116Mike DyrdalThief River Falls2010107-5665.64%
4117Landyn VanOverbekeMinneota2014107-5665.64%
4118Mike WutzkeVerndale1984107-5665.64%
4119Dusty WilliamsonMontevideo1998105-5565.62%
4120Chris FaberEden Valley-Watkins2007105-5565.62%
4121Dylan SoggePrior Lake2015105-5565.62%
4122Matt TrulenTartan200084-4465.62%
4123Steve MikkelsonLake Park197663-3365.62%
4124Steve RosenoEast Grand Forks200363-3365.62%
4125Mike JohnsonOsakis103-5465.6%
4126Bryant BoyntonDover-Eyota2007103-54-65.6%
4127Joe SosPark Cottage Grove82-4365.6%
4128Connor HansonFillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton2014122-6465.59%
4129Mike TimmBecker61-3265.59%
4130Josh HaugenMoorhead200061-3265.59%
4131Rob OpdahlMinneota61-3265.59%
4132Craig WeckwerthBenson198261-30-265.59%
4133Chris DickBlackduck197961-30-265.59%
4134Brent DahleBreckenridge2000101-5365.58%
4135Justin HarkinsLake City120-6365.57%
4136Joel PfefferMadelia/Truman199280-40-265.57%
4137Rick JohnsonTracy-Milroy199778-4165.54%
4138Doug SchuellerDawson-Boyd197878-36-565.54%
4139Tom HandleyCentennial201478-4165.54%
4140Brandt WolfYellow Medicine East2001116-6165.53%
4141Mike AnkenyBlue Earth Area2015133-7065.51%
4142Nick ErbesMarshall2016114-6065.51%
4143Joshua WentzelKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg200576-4065.51%
4144Rick BothunDawson-Boyd200076-4065.51%
4145Dylan SiemPlainview-Elgin-Millville201176-4065.51%
4146John NollCentennial201976-4065.51%
4147Matt HohensteinDassel-Cokato2004114-6065.51%
4148Justin MohlinCentennial201793-4965.49%
4149Ryan ThierAdrian199574-3965.48%
4150Rich KoopPine Island198774-3965.48%
4151Chris DavidsRochester Mayo110-5865.47%
4152Brett GrundBOLD2014110-5865.47%
4153Travis GottschalkLitchfield, Kimball2003110-5865.47%
4154Matt OlsonDelano200472-3865.45%
4155Andy KotsmithMilaca2005106-5665.43%
4156Joe PaulukBlaine2006106-5665.43%
4157Tyler NortonPlainview-Elgin-Millville2003106-5665.43%
4158Steve MorganPelican Rapids1995106-55-165.43%
4159Ryan KrauseCentennial2009140-7465.42%
4160Ian HedstromSt. Paul Central201170-3765.42%
4161Andy HildreAnoka201287-4665.41%
4162Louie LangMinnetonka200287-4665.41%
4163Evan WarnertSauk Rapids-Rice2008104-5565.4%
4164Colton PasvogelLakeville North2014121-6465.4%
4165Nick GravdahlPequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus2015121-6465.4%
4166Damarious GillmoreMinneapolis Patrick Henry201385-4565.38%
4167Ryan LemieuxFaribault199368-3665.38%
4168David EdmundsClarkfield68-32-465.38%
4169Nate HaynesMadelia/Truman2008100-5365.35%
4170Andrew MorkConcordia Academy83-4465.35%
4171Dan EstremKenyon-Wanamingo198366-34-165.34%
4172Chris PasseWabasha-Kellogg1998115-6165.34%
4173Israel VogelOgilvie1992115-56-565.34%
4174Mark WychorMoorhead201098-5265.33%
4175Paul WashburnMora199681-4365.32%
4176Josh ClevengerRiver Valley200996-5165.3%
4177Michael BuhlTartan201096-5165.3%
4178Nate EngelkesAdrian200696-5165.3%
4179Anton KalistaLakeville North2012111-5965.29%
4180Mike WilliamsYellow Medicine East111-5965.29%
4181Brandon DickinsonStillwater Area200779-4265.28%
4182Phil SundbladDassel-Cokato199894-5065.27%
4183Jacob BleessChatfield2015109-5865.26%
4184Matt JurekFoley199462-3365.26%
4185Wayne MillerClarkfield62-32-165.26%
4186Jesus RomeroPelican Rapids201377-4165.25%
4187Omar BukhowaBraham Area2005107-5765.24%
4188Trey VanOrsdelWadena-Deer Creek2008120-6465.21%
4189Kordell VanHeuvelnKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2005105-5665.21%
4190Justin VissChatfield2013105-5665.21%
4191Matt PhilippiDassel-Cokato199890-4865.21%
4192James BarnesMora200590-4865.21%
4193Sean EnnenPipestone Area200890-4865.21%
4194Seth BarkoskyMaple River201290-4865.21%
4195Rafal RymszaGreenbush199475-4065.21%
4196Ron ChamberlinAnnandale60-30-265.21%
4197Tanner TemplinBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena2015118-6365.19%
4198Jacob HerbstSt. Francis88-4765.18%
4199Travis SchiefelbeinKimball2012146-7865.17%
4200Hobet DiazPelican Rapids73-3965.17%
4201Neil ZachmanSt. Michael-Albertville73-3965.17%
4202Tim TwoheyStewartville2012101-5465.16%
4203Paul DetloffStaples101-5465.16%
4204Ryan CitrowskeCanby1997101-5465.16%
4205Tyler KennedyPark Cottage Grove200886-4665.15%
4206Glen HaburnOsakis71-3865.13%
4207Paul HamiltonBecker71-36-265.13%
4208Bryce KallenbachWatertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran201799-5365.13%
4209Erik WallaceSibley East2003140-7565.11%
4210Phillip JustAitkin200684-4565.11%
4211Dan SchiefelbeinKimball84-43-265.11%
4212Jared ArmonBlue Earth Area201797-5265.1%
4213Brian BothunDawson-Boyd200669-3765.09%
4214Ryan SprengerByron69-3765.09%
4215Ben LoosbrockFulda/Murray County Central2013123-6665.07%
4216Eric GaukerMankato West1998108-5865.06%
4217Chad JaniszeskiMinneota67-3665.04%
4218Jeff KorellLake Park198767-35-165.04%
4219Ron BerlandLake Park197667-35-165.04%
4220Jake MadrinichChaska200580-4365.04%
4221Scott LundRochester Mayo80-41-265.04%
4222Wilson SetzepfaudtBOLD80-4365.04%
4223Alex ZeienHastings200893-5065.03%
4224Kelly NelsonBarnesville93-49-165.03%
4225Tommy RuckmarSouth St. Paul2010132-7165.02%
4226Corey ZastrowRochester Century2008145-7865.02%
4227Jason CirksenaKasson-Mantorville, Owatonna2010117-6365%
4228Matt BoserLittle Falls2002104-5665%
4229Aaron YoungBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena2006104-5665%
4230Jason EngstromCoon Rapids200891-4965%
4231Riley MaanumChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville199989-4864.96%
4232Jim HughesOsakis76-4164.95%
4233Brad SchmidtTracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove201276-4164.95%
4234Mike RittenourBecker200676-4164.95%
4235Mark LacekCanby113-53-864.94%
4236Louie VandermayWadena-Deer Creek2003113-6164.94%
4237John HanleyKimball100-5464.93%
4238Patrick GlynnPerham2015100-5464.93%
4239Luke DoddEastview2015100-5464.93%
4240Jonny ScheeleRush City1998100-5464.93%
4241Matt RasmussenSt. Clair199674-4064.91%
4242Marv SandvigBrooten61-32-164.89%
4243Kevin MilbrandtBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena199261-32-164.89%
4244Jess CoffinSartell-St. Stephen200885-4664.88%
4245Mark VaithHastings201685-4664.88%
4246BJ TrendeDelano1992107-55-364.84%
4247Rob WilkieWhite Bear Lake200083-4564.84%
4248Logan SheppardMankato East200794-5164.82%
4249Jeff AdamsJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton199870-3864.81%
4250Chris FouquetteAnnandale199370-37-164.81%
4251Lucas AlbersGoodhue2008127-6964.79%
4252Jason EvansPipestone-Jasper2002114-6264.77%
4253Mitch HackenmuellerSt. Michael-Albertville68-3764.76%
4254Tyler PolzinGlencoe-Silver Lake2006147-8064.75%
4255Aaron JarvaGrand Rapids199579-40-364.75%
4256Dave AllenGrand Rapids197679-40-364.75%
4257Billy RahmMilaca90-4964.74%
4258Danny BraatenMinnewaska Area200890-4964.74%
4259Troy BiermaierLittle Falls2006123-6764.73%
4260Peter OttemBig Lake2000123-6764.73%
4261Jeremy ThurmanNashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway2005132-7264.7%
4262Dustin KramerEden Valley-Watkins2008110-6064.7%
4263Ryan LarsonAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2011110-6064.7%
4264Jordan StockYellow Medicine East200688-4864.7%
4265Beau BlumerBadger-Greenbush-Middle River201577-4264.7%
4266Ryan ZajacHastings200399-5464.7%
4267Ben LehmanMadelia/Truman77-4264.7%
4268Paul FrischWheaton/Herman-Norcross199966-3664.7%
4269Brandan AlfsonPipestone Area2010119-6564.67%
4270Aaron WilsonSt. Francis201597-5364.66%
4271Nate PecoraroBig Lake200186-4764.66%
4272Larry WittwerRosemount198886-45-264.66%
4273Zach McCombHibbing201075-4164.65%
4274Joe StrickerChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville199175-4164.65%
4275Hollis WeberGranite Falls75-39-264.65%
4276Jason WestphalJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton199364-31-464.64%
4277Dann LicknessBraham Area198664-3564.64%
4278Cory BeiermanSauk Rapids-Rice2002106-5864.63%
4279Billy ConnellyBorder West2011106-5864.63%
4280Isaac NovakAitkin2013106-5864.63%
4281Grant BrendemuhlMoorhead201595-5264.62%
4282Cody AndersonWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin2003126-6964.61%
4283Rick BeamRoyalton1990104-56-164.59%
4284Chad BeckerBrowerville1986104-55-264.59%
4285Karl HaatajaFergus Falls2007135-7464.59%
4286Justin BrownZumbrota-Mazeppa199862-3464.58%
4287Dave RasmussenBecker82-44-164.56%
4288Steve SchmitzGoodhue200571-3964.54%
4289Jesse LesnauKimball91-5064.53%
4290Joe DonahueWatertown-Mayer2003111-6164.53%
4291Chris MeischWabasha-Kellogg100-54-164.51%
4292Dan HartlHinckley-Finlayson199260-32-164.51%
4293Jacob NohlMorris Area/Hancock200680-4464.51%
4294Jason StriplingMinneota200480-4464.51%
4295Kevin StarrSt. Francis60-31-264.51%
4296Brady PettisOwatonna2002100-5564.51%
4297Aaron CainMartin County West199560-3364.51%
4298Joey PosivioSibley East2010109-6064.49%
4299Jordan StaabDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley201369-3864.48%
4300Dru StrandAdrian201169-3864.48%
4301Tyler ReissBuffalo2005118-6564.48%
4302Mike MackedanzMora200387-4864.44%
4303Eric PitzlAnnandale/Maple Lake199887-4864.44%
4304Troy LuchtBraham Area1998114-6364.4%
4305Rick TiesRochester Mayo2001114-6364.4%
4306Ryan HaagEden Valley-Watkins199476-4264.4%
4307Ron SanoskiTartan199176-40-264.4%
4308Darryl JohnsonSt. Paul Humboldt94-5264.38%
4309Grant EusticeMounds View200594-5264.38%
4310Troy ChristensenMadelia/Truman1992103-56-164.37%
4311Michael MathesonCentennial2016112-6264.36%
4312Mark PietigBOLD/Buffalo Lake-Hector200674-4164.34%
4313Ben DahlZumbrota-Mazeppa201083-4664.34%
4314Chue Shee VangMinneapolis Patrick Henry2014101-5664.33%
4315Scott ThompsonBenson2005135-7564.28%
4316Ryan NortonAnoka2012108-6064.28%
4317Jeremy BaileyBarnesville81-4564.28%
4318Stacey KarelsSt. Clair199472-39-164.28%
4319Nate McPheeByron63-3564.28%
4320Andy StandkeGibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop, Rocori199590-5064.28%
4321Matt BeckerSt. Michael-Albertville81-4564.28%
4322Brad HildrethForest Lake199872-4064.28%
4323Dan FieckeLester Prairie/Holy Trinity2002142-7964.25%
4324David BakerBuffalo2009124-6964.24%
4325Colby MehrkensZumbrota-Mazeppa2010106-5964.24%
4326Jared PetersonWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin201179-4464.22%
4327Blake NicolayRosemount200279-4464.22%
4328Mark VaitSt. Cloud Tech199170-3964.22%
4329Ryan WeinandtWabasha-Kellogg200095-5364.18%
4330Andrew BachMaple River2007129-7264.17%
4331Steve JohnsonMora200386-4864.17%
4332Troy AbrahamsonBlackduck198477-4364.16%
4333Adam WarthesonPlainview-Elgin-Millville199668-3864.15%
4334Mike DanielsonZumbrota-Mazeppa199168-36-264.15%
4335Brandt HaglundWillmar200793-5264.13%
4336Christian HarrisonPequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus2011143-8064.12%
4337Charlie BuschRochester Mayo109-6164.11%
4338Jeff McKeeverPelican Rapids1993125-7064.1%
4339Tom MeyerMilan/Appleton198975-37-564.1%
4340Chance KvistadBenson200375-42-64.1%
4341Bucky BalsterHastings199191-50-164.08%
4342Jay ReinkeNew Prague201066-3764.07%
4343Ryan SiebergSt. Clair/Mankato Loyola2011148-8364.06%
4344Dan BarthelKimball98-5564.05%
4345Justin SchmitzNew Prague199473-39-264.03%
4346Emily ShilsonCentennial201973-4164.03%
4347Pat FosterBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena199273-39-264.03%
4348Joe ThompsonBloomington Jefferson200073-4164.03%
4349Ryan LickfeltHutchinson121-65-364.02%
4350Jason SammonMedford199064-35-164%
4351Aaron BorgerdingSauk Centre2001103-5863.97%
4352Eric DahlDelano200987-4963.97%
4353Dustin RossowBuffalo Lake-Hector199271-36-463.96%
4354Josh BettermanAlexandria2009126-7163.95%
4355Daniel EckhardtBlue Earth Area2010126-7163.95%
4356Raymen RiceEden Valley-Watkins2006110-6263.95%
4357Gram BentzBrowerville1999110-6263.95%
4358Paul KleesWabasha-Kellogg2004133-7563.94%
4359Travess JanskyKimball78-4463.93%
4360Jake ElzenMedford2009124-7063.91%
4361Aaron KickNew Prague199962-3563.91%
4362Zach MorganPipestone Area200585-4863.9%
4363Mitch KoosmannBenson201692-5263.88%
4364Nick BrussNashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway2013145-8263.87%
4365Pat KehoeChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville1992129-7363.86%
4366Ryan SupallaMaple River200583-4763.84%
4367Alex FeldtDetroit Lakes2010120-6863.82%
4368John BergstromSouthland199690-5163.82%
4369Ken McClainWinnebago60-3463.82%
4370Alan WileyOsseo199660-3463.82%
4371John HillMedford198060-32-263.82%
4372Taylor EvansPipestone Area200797-5563.81%
4373Glen ReisdorferAdrian67-3863.8%
4374Cody SaloNew York Mills200567-3863.8%
4375Jason WardMontevideo1990104-56-363.8%
4376Trent BrossardKenyon-Wanamingo201481-4663.77%
4377Geoff SpringerMille Lacs95-5463.75%
4378Marty WagnerRoyalton1993102-52-663.75%
4379Josh JergerBarnesville2007102-5863.75%
4380Seth TribonFillmore Central2001109-6263.74%
4381Brandon MurphySimley2005130-7463.72%
4382Quentin McCarthyJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton199665-3763.72%
4383Alin BakkenPelican Rapids2009137-7863.72%
4384Mark KulsethSt. James198979-44-163.7%
4385Ryan SturmSt. James79-44-163.7%
4386Seth DonkersKenyon-Wanamingo201686-4963.7%
4387Doug JohnsonAlexandria93-51-263.69%
4388Matt GadesAdrian200893-5363.69%
4389Billy WilsonAitkin1998100-5763.69%
4390Bo HagertRedwood Valley2004100-5763.69%
4391Corben HansenKasson-Mantorville2013140-8063.63%
4392Mitchell SchroepferWabasso/Red Rock Central2013126-7263.63%
4393Brian GoodnatureAlbert Lea1997105-6063.63%
4394Wayne VossSt. Michael-Albertville98-5663.63%
4395Louie PirrottaNew London-Spicer84-4863.63%
4396Troy PetersonCambridge-Isanti199570-4063.63%
4397Casey PestaLong Prairie-Grey Eagle1998110-6363.58%
4398Kyle BakerKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2013110-6363.58%
4399Sean BelmontBattle Lake-Underwood-Henning2001103-5963.58%
4400Jacob AndersonWadena-Deer Creek89-5163.57%
4401Scott MertzBloomington Jefferson200082-4763.56%
4402Joe AndersonMound Westonka199075-40-363.55%
4403Ryan SatherDawson-Boyd200368-3963.55%
4404Jason DazaSt. Francis68-3963.55%
4405Tyler SantjerYellow Medicine East200468-3963.55%
4406Luke NevilleBraham Area199787-5063.5%
4407Aaron TruntNashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway2013127-7363.5%
4408Jordan ArntsonPelican Rapids200480-4663.49%
4409Colt BergendahlWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin80-4663.49%
4410Chad CooremanTracy-Milroy-Balaton2007146-8463.47%
4411Charlie EggenSt. Clair-Waldorf Pemberton199173-41-163.47%
4412Leslie SiemSt. James199599-55-263.46%
4413Dan RascherSt. Thomas Academy201685-4963.43%
4414Logan BrinkNew London-Spicer2013111-6463.42%
4415Rod RiemannSt. Clair198578-44-163.41%
4416Chuck BassettTracy199471-4163.39%
4417Kevin PedersonMille Lacs200890-5263.38%
4418Brent HolmGrand Rapids199590-5263.38%
4419Jamie KuglerPelican Rapids199464-3763.36%
4420Eric DornAdrian83-4863.35%
4421Luke McLeanDassel-Cokato199883-4863.35%
4422Dan BergEden Valley-Watkins200283-4863.35%
4423Nick RichardsDover-Eyota2015121-70-63.35%
4424Mike HoppeSt. Clair198769-4063.3%
4425Joe LohseWest Central Area1999100-5863.29%
4426Adam BatesSibley East2010131-7663.28%
4427Doug OsterNew Prague81-45-263.28%
4428Andy BodinMinnetonka200481-4763.28%
4429Zach StruckmannStewartville200781-4763.28%
4430Ross JurgensonDawson-Boyd198062-30-663.26%
4431Ethan PracharMora2017105-6163.25%
4432Dave JacobsonMilaca74-41-263.24%
4433Todd EmslanderSartell-St. Stephen199074-40-363.24%
4434Cail MorrisonLake City74-4363.24%
4435Justin DouglasByron74-4363.24%
4436Adam HawkMinnetonka200686-5063.23%
4437Matt JorudBarnesville86-5063.23%
4438Kevin LiethaSt. Cloud Tech200086-5063.23%
4439Jadon EvansPipestone Area2011141-8263.22%
4440Joe LaneSt. Francis67-37-263.2%
4441Jason RudeZumbrota-Mazeppa199367-3963.2%
4442Jesse CarrierAdrian79-4663.2%
4443Dejon BunnellCambridge-Isanti200379-4663.2%
4444Mitchell BreuerGoodhue201391-5363.19%
4445Max StevensonBloomington Jefferson2000103-6063.19%
4446Brett RichardsNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva1991103-59-163.19%
4447Orrin HolmbeckNashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway2013144-8463.15%
4448Josh BueLittle Falls2006120-7063.15%
4449Jake SallbladMora200596-5663.15%
4450Josh ConrathWaseca200884-4963.15%
4451Dustin RitterPark Cottage Grove72-4263.15%
4452Mike BurnsStewartville72-4263.15%
4453Mike McGraneBertha-Hewitt/Verndale199560-3563.15%
4454Lee HovlandPelican Rapids198272-40-263.15%
4455Jon ChappuisFaribault199060-33-263.15%
4456Brandon HertogCentennial2009149-8763.13%
4457Mike TweetMounds View2001101-5963.12%
4458Jason GundersenCentennial2006101-5963.12%
4459Mark SteffenZumbrota-Mazeppa199677-4563.11%
4460Eric DudekBecker201365-3863.1%
4461Brian FrancisMahnomen/Waubun2000106-6263.09%
4462Brandon HolmbergBuffalo94-5563.08%
4463Andy FinkralBreckenridge199482-4863.07%
4464Jordan DavisCentennial200670-4163.06%
4465William ParksPerham2015128-7563.05%
4466Tanner JorudBarnesville2006116-6863.04%
4467Eli OatmanMaple River2009116-6863.04%
4468Joe BulgerTrinity at River Ridge200892-5463.01%
4469Kyle HaspellBarnesville92-5463.01%
4470Derek ChristiansWabasso/Red Rock Central201492-5463.01%
4471Lucas SmithSouthland2005109-6463%
4472Andy WitzelFulda/Murray County Central200680-4762.99%
4473James YerbichBlackduck198497-56-162.98%
4474Shawn McMenomyHastings2004114-6762.98%
4475Brian BullermanUnited South Central1994102-59-162.96%
4476Nathan DahleBreckenridge199868-4062.96%
4477Walker KorPipestone Area2014124-7362.94%
4478Rodney TheisenBlackduck198573-4362.93%
4479Jake ChristensenDelano199978-4662.9%
4480Kevin LogeByron78-4662.9%
4481Guy WunderlichKenyon-Wanamingo200978-4662.9%
4482Brian WaltonHancock/Cyrus61-35-162.88%
4483Jeff SomaWinnebago61-35-162.88%
4484Daniel SandtUnited South Central200883-4962.87%
4485Jared PawelkWaconia200983-4962.87%
4486Jason BolgreanBarnesville83-4962.87%
4487Brenden FaustRochester Century2005105-6262.87%
4488Chad AndersonDawson-Boyd1996105-61-162.87%
4489Jered LongtinBarnesville88-5262.85%
4490Cooper BlauAitkin201266-3962.85%
4491Brett CitrowskeCanby2009115-6862.84%
4492Mike MatsonSt. Francis93-5562.83%
4493Dan VetschSt. Michael-Albertville71-40-262.83%
4494Joey PerreaultCrookston2004120-7162.82%
4495Stephen LoosbrockAdrian2010169-10062.82%
4496Garrett PiecekAitkin199476-4562.8%
4497Jeff KingEast Grand Forks1998103-6162.8%
4498Jerry BlockLitchfield1995103-6162.8%
4499Dave BrostromMora2000108-6462.79%
4500Travis KeithDassel-Cokato199586-5162.77%
4501Brett CreceliusMarshall/Lakeview2009145-8662.77%
4502Andrew SuttonMinnetonka201291-5462.75%
4503Matt RomsdahlSt. James91-5462.75%
4504Jacob MinskeRochester Mayo200996-5762.74%
4505Scott CoughlinTrinity at River Ridge201064-3862.74%
4506Daryl PixleyPelican Rapids198764-36-262.74%
4507Charlie MoulzolfFoley198369-4162.72%
4508Brad ReiterPlainview-Elgin-Millville200669-4162.72%
4509Matt StubbsSt. Michael-Albertville69-4162.72%
4510Dustin KoskelaBuffalo200379-4762.69%
4511Seth ShivelyMaple River200679-4762.69%
4512Aaron KnutsonKasson-Mantorville199779-4762.69%
4513Dylan CroattDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley201094-5662.66%
4514Austin NathMarshall/Lakeview201399-5962.65%
4515Scott BeechFulda/Murray County Central2009104-6262.65%
4516Scott WolnerMound Westonka198662-33-462.62%
4517Joe HeinzNew Prague201462-3762.62%
4518Bob WilsonCambridge198162-3762.62%
4519Mike CarlsonOsseo199367-4062.61%
4520Logan EckhoffNew London-Spicer201567-4062.61%
4521Matt HaraldsonPipestone Area201272-4362.6%
4522Troy EtzlerBreckenridge198872-42-162.6%
4523Scott LivingstonCambridge197972-4362.6%
4524Eric HolienMACCRAY199582-4962.59%
4525Thad DahlingPlainview-Elgin-Millville200192-5562.58%
4526Nate KellyAlexandria200897-5862.58%
4527Tristan PalmerUnited North Central2015102-6162.57%
4528Jeff OlsonCrookston1992102-58-362.57%
4529Wade LarsonBenson1993107-62-262.57%
4530Jeff MarschallNorthfield2005112-6762.56%
4531Evan KluckWayzata2015122-7362.56%
4532Dane BoslLong Prairie-Grey Eagle1999120-7262.5%
4533Gary HieronimusAdrian1995115-65-462.5%
4534Hayden JohnsonQuad County2016105-6362.5%
4535Jason BornholdtLeCenter95-54-362.5%
4536Jack LienMoorhead201790-5462.5%
4537Aaron TastWadena-Deer Creek80-47-162.5%
4538Jason PichtHancock/Cyrus75-44-162.5%
4539Mike StaffordKasson-Mantorville199875-4562.5%
4540Alex DahmsMora201275-4562.5%
4541Aaron CrandallWadena-Deer Creek70-4262.5%
4542Adam HansenMonticello200770-40-262.5%
4543Paul DremmelBlackduck198265-37-262.5%
4544Zack SchreierCretin-Derham Hall201265-3962.5%
4545Terry SchmidtWest Central Area199860-3662.5%
4546Paul VarnerBuffalo60-30-662.5%
4547Heath RudByron2009138-8362.44%
4548Jeff BlomAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City1995123-7462.43%
4549Kris KrierWoodbury2005108-6562.42%
4550Brent BosaaenCrosby-Ironton199993-5662.41%
4551Josh FlorenKenyon-Wanamingo199688-5362.41%
4552Kurt UnkeFairmont197973-41-362.39%
4553Gary RydellPipestone68-39-262.38%
4554Joel LoosePipestone63-36-262.37%
4555Jordan BothunDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley2014106-6462.35%
4556Tyler GrahamRoseville Area2015101-6162.34%
4557Chris PirrottaNew London-Spicer198996-57-162.33%
4558James PrairieTracy-Milroy-Balaton200791-5562.32%
4559Brent JohnsonHinckley-Finlayson199891-5562.32%
4560Clinton WienerOsakis200886-5262.31%
4561Mike KirtzSouthland199286-5262.31%
4562Matt TrioMaple River2007124-7562.31%
4563Gary HansenEden Valley-Watkins199581-47-262.3%
4564Troy HeintzelmanPelican Rapids200471-4362.28%
4565Andy TrembathHastings200871-4362.28%
4566Mike HoefsZumbrota-Mazeppa199471-41-262.28%
4567Shane SwensonDassel-Cokato200799-6062.26%
4568Aaron DalchowDelano200466-4062.26%
4569Lucas MockBuffalo201266-4062.26%
4570Matt JeskeBuffalo61-3762.24%
4571Nick GreculaBig Lake200589-5462.23%
4572Kurtis ReardanMinnetonka2010112-6862.22%
4573Cory LipinskiEden Valley-Watkins199184-5162.22%
4574Darren SalmenDassel-Cokato1998107-6562.2%
4575Chuck HedigerMound Westonka2002102-6262.19%
4576Bo SchulzZumbrota-Mazeppa200274-4562.18%
4577Bo SchultzZumbrota-Mazeppa200274-4562.18%
4578Brett HoffmanBenson200997-59-62.17%
4579Todd ZruckyByron199069-40-262.16%
4580Ken FolvenSt. Francis92-5662.16%
4581Randy MoenGranite Falls69-41-162.16%
4582Bryce MikelHastings200764-3962.13%
4583Seth TupperZumbrota-Mazeppa201564-3962.13%
4584Eric WeckwerthUnited South Central199564-3962.13%
4585Dan AchmanPark Cottage Grove82-5062.12%
4586Kevin FrankStewartville, Winnebago199082-48-262.12%
4587Taylor AalandPipestone Area200882-5062.12%
4588Tony NorlanderMora199782-5062.12%
4589Will SmithPipestone Area2015100-6162.11%
4590Adam LongtinMinneota2011118-7262.1%
4591Andy ReinartzNew Prague200995-5862.09%
4592Trent TolzienBrooklyn Center/Concordia Academy200995-5862.09%
4593Jason KleindlChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville199595-5862.09%
4594Charles MagnellRed Lake County Central2004131-8062.08%
4595McKinley BushPipestone Area201790-5562.06%
4596Mark SalaCentennial2003103-6362.04%
4597Tyler CarlsonKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg201085-5262.04%
4598Tim BartnessNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva2009152-9362.04%
4599Mike GiglioWoodbury200598-6062.02%
4600Brian RichterChisago Lakes Area2002106-6561.98%
4601Ken KraemerOsakis70-4361.94%
4602Tim KallunkiAnnandale70-39-461.94%
4603David NelsonDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United201696-5961.93%
4604Charlie MehrAnnandale199596-58-161.93%
4605Ryan StottlerMinnewaska Area2014104-6461.9%
4606Troy BeamanHenry Sibley/Park200691-5661.9%
4607Dave CzeckRoyalton199991-5661.9%
4608Kevin KlocekUnited South Central199691-5661.9%
4609Alex HulsPierz2008125-7761.88%
4610Glen BowmanZumbrota-Mazeppa198660-3761.85%
4611Josh SorensonOwatonna1998120-7461.85%
4612Steve PetersonChisago Lakes Area2000120-7461.85%
4613Monte ShivesBloomington60-3761.85%
4614Mike WalshWells-Easton198860-36-161.85%
4615Steve CzycallaNew London-Spicer198960-3761.85%
4616Jason SowersStewartville94-5861.84%
4617Scott MinerKenyon-Wanamingo199181-48-261.83%
4618Ben MeadMora200697-6061.78%
4619Trevor SterlingAitkin200563-3961.76%
4620Josh FillbrandtCentennial2002105-6561.76%
4621Dennis SchwarzbauerHinckley-Finlayson199884-5261.76%
4622Al SkjefteGranite Falls63-37-261.76%
4623Chris FastWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin2006100-6261.72%
4624Mason AndersonWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin200979-4961.71%
4625Ben BrownBig Lake2008137-8561.71%
4626Matt SchroepferLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial200466-4161.68%
4627Josh GondeckFoley200674-4661.66%
4628Isaac CarreonSt. James201374-4661.66%
4629Paul HoldvogtEden Valley-Watkins200274-4661.66%
4630Derek EavansTracy-Milroy-Balaton200798-6161.63%
4631Tyler ThomasOwatonna2010106-6661.62%
4632Eric O'BrienBecker2003114-7161.62%
4633Chad BesteSauk Centre198961-37-161.61%
4634Daryl BaumanDelano198261-3861.61%
4635Scott StruffertFoley198761-3861.61%
4636Aaron HingstSimley201661-3861.61%
4637Kipp DubowSt. Cloud Tech199661-3861.61%
4638Justin RoseSibley East2007138-8661.6%
4639Jamie StevensBuffalo69-42-161.6%
4640Bob HansonMedford200277-4861.6%
4641Mike PfeilstickerWabasha-Kellogg93-5861.58%
4642Eric HoodLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2011101-6361.58%
4643Bob BeelowJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1997104-6561.53%
4644Dan TschidaLakeville96-6061.53%
4645Pete NollCentennial80-5061.53%
4646Brady JanzenWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin72-4561.53%
4647Christian OlsonDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley201072-4561.53%
4648Billy VogelgesangKenyon-Wanamingo199764-4061.53%
4649Riley RothMarshall/Lakeview201391-5761.48%
4650Chase MongerEden Prairie2013126-7961.46%
4651Eric SpeltzLewiston-Altura1997110-6961.45%
4652John ScepaniakHoldingford201086-5461.42%
4653Spencer LundAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2005121-7661.42%
4654Zack OlsonMille Lacs121-7661.42%
4655Bernie KoktanSilver Lake198678-4961.41%
4656Brad TwardowskiLong Prairie-Grey Eagle2007113-7161.41%
4657Tom SatherDawson-Boyd197770-40-461.4%
4658Luke EricksonBloomington Kennedy200870-4461.4%
4659Cody JohnsonOwatonna200970-4461.4%
4660Darrek UlmenMadelia/Truman200697-6161.39%
4661Hoss RoemerWabasha-Kellogg200989-5661.37%
4662Chase NiesenMille Lacs108-6861.36%
4663Bradon LuckingMora2015127-8061.35%
4664Pete BaumanDelano199273-4661.34%
4665Ryan WeeksKenyon-Wanamingo200773-4661.34%
4666Zach SmithBuffalo200973-4661.34%
4667Jake NollCentennial92-5861.33%
4668Travis OstbyMAHACA2016111-7061.32%
4669Jordan RekerAdrian200895-6061.29%
4670Mitchell SieveAdrian201276-4861.29%
4671Mark WinjumPerham106-6761.27%
4672Mark FrankSt. Clair-Waldorf Pemberton199168-42-161.26%
4673Andy BristleMACCRAY98-6261.25%
4674Jordan HemmeschRocori201279-5061.24%
4675V. J. LarsonLake Park/Audubon1994109-6961.23%
4676Tyler AhlfMenahga/Sebeka200890-5761.22%
4677Jack MordhTartan200060-3861.22%
4678Travis SchachererDawson-Boyd200560-3861.22%
4679Dan JacobsWillmar60-3861.22%
4680Robert JacobsLake Park198460-3861.22%
4681Brendan HartOttertail Central2011131-8361.21%
4682Kyle IversonThief River Falls2007112-7161.2%
4683Carl MiskaGlencoe-Silver Lake199463-39-161.16%
4684Mike CarlsonCretin-Derham Hall200074-4761.15%
4685Tom SandtLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial201174-4761.15%
4686Joey ConradLake Park199074-46-161.15%
4687Connor DalbecDelano201385-5461.15%
4688Luke TiesRochester Mayo200496-6161.14%
4689Zach PetersonDassel-Cokato118-7561.13%
4690John DeslauriersCanby201388-5661.11%
4691Adam WestbyNew London-Spicer200377-4961.11%
4692Scott TwardowskiLong Prairie-Grey Eagle2003124-7961.08%
4693Pat HansonJackson County Central2012124-7961.08%
4694Cody HawkinsWabasha-Kellogg200491-5861.07%
4695Jon ThompsonKenyon-Wanamingo199280-5161.06%
4696Lance HendricksonMaple River200180-5161.06%
4697Marty HackenmuellerSt. Michael-Albertville69-4461.06%
4698Jeremy FischerMinnewaska Area200469-4461.06%
4699Brian ParkCosmos72-45-161.01%
4700Kevin WersingerBenson200672-46-61.01%
4701Luke ThompsonMille Lacs2015122-7861%
4702Jesse WoykeAnnandale1996111-7160.98%
4703David BoothCrosby-Ironton2010111-7160.98%
4704December HtooRoseville Area2015125-8060.97%
4705Matt BehmWillmar75-4860.97%
4706Andy ShetkaNew Prague200589-5760.95%
4707Chris WotrangKimball64-4160.95%
4708Adam WenkerSartell-St. Stephen200978-5060.93%
4709Corey SeversonHayfield81-5260.9%
4710Jacob JohnsonPelican Rapids200481-5260.9%
4711Micah HunekeGoodhue200895-6160.89%
4712Russell ClarkDelano200395-6160.89%
4713Travis WillsKimball2013109-7060.89%
4714Jarid GrothKenyon-Wanamingo2010123-7960.89%
4715Dave RauenhorstBlue Earth Area98-61-260.86%
4716Craig FeuchtenbergerHancock/Cyrus70-44-160.86%
4717Benji SimonsonWheaton/Herman-Norcross112-7260.86%
4718Jake DornAdrian2010101-6560.84%
4719Paul StommesEden Valley-Watkins200773-4760.83%
4720Jim MillerEden Valley-Watkins198776-48-160.8%
4721Joe JudeMonticello76-4960.8%
4722Deven DonaisBig Lake201293-6060.78%
4723Brock TallaksonMoorhead201093-6060.78%
4724Mike SwendraFoley200162-4060.78%
4725Brian RyanGoodhue197862-34-660.78%
4726Nigel MastersUnited South Central/Alden-Conger200579-5160.76%
4727Casey DravisEastview201579-5160.76%
4728Greg HubbardLittle Falls96-60-260.75%
4729Joe GreenSt. Cloud Tech199682-5360.74%
4730Chad StriplingMinneota2002102-6660.71%
4731Bill JohnsonEast Grand Forks200085-5560.71%
4732Clint VoigtKimball85-5560.71%
4733Matt ShollLake Park/Audubon190085-5560.71%
4734Tom ByrneTracy198771-44-260.68%
4735Maximo Serrata-SawdeyMinneapolis Patrick Henry201471-4660.68%
4736Brandon KlugBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena2009125-8160.67%
4737Nick MillerMACCRAY200474-4860.65%
4738Michael HammerMinneota201077-5060.62%
4739Nicholas MiddendorfLPGE/Browerville2016117-7660.62%
4740Charlie OrdorffBuffalo100-6560.6%
4741Jake BurbachOsseo200880-5260.6%
4742Scott BodeShakopee2012103-6760.58%
4743Greg ReevesStewartville200663-4160.57%
4744Mike KamrudTracy-Milroy200186-5660.56%
4745Frankie Schiefelbein IVKimball86-5660.56%
4746Barry BeecroftNew London-Spicer199186-49-760.56%
4747Jake BohlerDelano2009109-7160.55%
4748Luke DavisThief River Falls109-69-260.55%
4749Jackson GrahamApple Valley201466-4360.55%
4750Jim KoonsCrosby-Ironton199492-6060.52%
4751Christian FullCanby201492-6060.52%
4752Connor RohrCannon Falls/Randolf201492-6060.52%
4753Josh TrulenTartan200469-4560.52%
4754Nick MajerusZumbrota-Mazeppa201195-6260.5%
4755Ramsey MillerPark Rapids Area200498-6460.49%
4756Kyle NelsonWillmar200575-4960.48%
4757Josh GriebelDelano200675-4960.48%
4758Matt EssigBagley/Fosston2006101-6660.47%
4759Kyle PrickettMille Lacs2007101-6660.47%
4760Adam BartonPlainview-Elgin-Millville2001104-6860.46%
4761Brian CieluchHinckley198878-5160.46%
4762Mitch KotschevarAlbany201678-5160.46%
4763Robb MoserFrazee78-49-260.46%
4764Josh BeckerCambridge-Isanti200084-5560.43%
4765Gary SalmelaKimball84-5560.43%
4766Seth HirschBarnesville201290-5960.4%
4767Shawn SondrealEast Grand Forks198961-4060.39%
4768Dave BabcockWinnebago61-4060.39%
4769Andrew LarsonPipestone Area200864-4260.37%
4770Brian BerthiaumeBecker64-4260.37%
4771Hans PeppelBarnesville201199-6560.36%
4772Brody JeromeMoorhead2016102-6760.35%
4773Kyle EvansPipestone Area2005105-6960.34%
4774Jake OwensBreckenridge200770-4660.34%
4775Percey LumleyBig Lake199870-4660.34%
4776Tim BissenAustin200773-4860.33%
4777James GuyMounds View2007114-7560.31%
4778Jerod ReiterAdrian114-72-360.31%
4779Chris NordBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena199476-48-260.31%
4780Luke TieslerAdrian2010117-7760.3%
4781Brandon KnisleyNew London-Spicer201579-5260.3%
4782Brady MyersRedwood Valley2008132-8760.27%
4783Joe ArensSauk Centre91-6060.26%
4784Rob VoldChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville91-56-460.26%
4785Chris AyersWaterville-Elysian-Morristown198491-56-460.26%
4786Jon GreuelBlackduck198794-61-160.25%
4787Dusty ForstnerMadelia/Truman2005109-7260.22%
4788Tanner MausBuffalo2012109-7260.22%
4789Jeremy BeamanAnoka2012112-7460.21%
4790Andrew ChurchillSouthland200868-4560.17%
4791Ross EischensMinneota199868-4560.17%
4792Todd KruegerGlencoe198968-41-460.17%
4793Chris LynchGrand Rapids197671-43-460.16%
4794Jeff GreningerMonticello77-5160.15%
4795Bryan JohnsonHinckley-Finlayson199280-5360.15%
4796Brent FolkemaMora200189-5960.13%
4797Dan JuelsonBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena1999110-7360.1%
4798Corey HuberBemidji2010116-7760.1%
4799Cory NelsonBecker2012125-8360.09%
4800Kyle TheisShakopee2004123-8260%
4801Ryan BothunDawson-Boyd1999108-7260%
4802Nick SeversonHayfield1996105-69-160%
4803Victor LumleyHoldingford2011102-6860%
4804Tony StoeringWaterville-Elysian199899-6660%
4805Brady WersingerBenson201093-62-60%
4806Matt ZierdenMelrose199290-6060%
4807Pat PriggenLake City200790-6060%
4808Connor HoffLitchfield201690-6060%
4809Spencer FrothingerEast Grand Forks199687-5860%
4810Nathan GruberPierz78-5260%
4811Mike TschudiDelano199078-5260%
4812Bernie WinkelsStewartville75-5060%
4813Tony AdamsSt. James198972-4860%
4814Jason WalkerSt. Michael-Albertville72-4860%
4815Kyle KnopPark Cottage Grove72-4860%
4816Justin OlsenAnnandale/Maple Lake200369-4660%
4817Jordan StelterBlue Earth Area201669-4660%
4818Justin HennessyChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville200066-4460%
4819RJ DeLaCruzMadelia/Truman200766-4460%
4820Rick OchsendorfDawson-Boyd198466-41-360%
4821Kevin KosteckaCambridge-Isanti199663-4260%
4822David ZellerSt. Paul Central/Open200060-4060%
4823Tim LarsonWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin2012103-6959.88%
4824Aaron HolthausMonticello97-6559.87%
4825Tony ThierAdrian97-6559.87%
4826Darrin QuistorffSauk Centre200485-5759.85%
4827Brian WiltseyMonticello199985-5759.85%
4828Damian YerbichBlackduck198285-53-459.85%
4829Jason KmetzMinnetonka76-5159.84%
4830Mike FarberCentennial76-5159.84%
4831Terry SchlangenEden Valley-Watkins199467-4559.82%
4832Steve HenryPine Island198867-44-159.82%
4833Ben ThonvoldWillmar64-4359.81%
4834Gabe WeinerSauk Centre64-4359.81%
4835Dan JudesSauk Centre61-36-559.8%
4836Karl CampbellTracy198761-39-259.8%
4837Taylor GiordanoRochester John Marshall2009104-7059.77%
4838Brandon YuhalaNashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway2003101-6859.76%
4839Tom JacobsonYellow Medicine East200698-6659.75%
4840Skyler QuammeKenyon-Wanamingo201098-6659.75%
4841Cody OlsonSauk Centre200395-6459.74%
4842Ryan ReidSt. James199592-61-159.74%
4843Brian NistlerEden Valley-Watkins199786-5859.72%
4844Johnathon ArnessAitkin200583-5659.71%
4845Brett VanVoorenMinneota198880-5459.7%
4846Dusty ThomasWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin77-5259.68%
4847Jason WillhiteHutchinson1997114-7759.68%
4848Quentin BryceKimball201274-5059.67%
4849Steve EvansPipestone Area200474-5059.67%
4850Shane IrlbeckWabasso/Red Rock Central201274-5059.67%
4851Les KnutsonHawley, Audubon/Lake Park/Hawley198274-5059.67%
4852Will RuschGrand Rapids201471-4859.66%
4853Cooper HelwigAnnandale68-45-159.64%
4854Brandon RieckmanWillmar200765-4459.63%
4855Allen PyfferoenByron65-4459.63%
4856Mike KnutsonStewartville65-4459.63%
4857Jon ThierAdrian65-40-459.63%
4858Steve CordellAnnandale65-43-159.63%
4859Ryan BullermanPipestone-Jasper200265-4459.63%
4860Koby LursenOsseo200890-6159.6%
4861Luke WrenDassel-Cokato199690-6159.6%
4862Jake KrierByron118-8059.59%
4863Bryce StruckmannStewartville84-5759.57%
4864Clinton LumleyBig Lake2001103-7059.53%
4865Thomas SchoenfeldLester Prairie/Holy Trinity1996103-7059.53%
4866Ethan HackbarthLewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson2007128-8759.53%
4867Scott DobozenskiDelano198975-50-159.52%
4868Derek SwobodaWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin201175-5159.52%
4869Aaron KathBuffalo72-4959.5%
4870Jeff HeronimusAdrian72-4959.5%
4871Ryan WilliamsonRochester John Marshall2012119-8159.5%
4872Dean PetersonDawson-Boyd199169-44-359.48%
4873Justin MeyerPelican Rapids200991-6259.47%
4874Amakale TilleskjorCentennial201391-6259.47%
4875Zach GoodrichBrooklyn Center/Concordia Academy200863-4359.43%
4876Ken SatherDawson-Boyd2008104-7159.42%
4877John StoneBrowerville/Eagle Valley200360-4159.4%
4878Ryan YoungerByron60-4159.4%
4879John WalzFarmington201579-5459.39%
4880Brian ReishusMinnetonka200079-5459.39%
4881Dallas HasserCambridge-Isanti200279-5459.39%
4882Dustin MichelMinnetonka200476-5259.37%
4883Mark VolkerCambridge-Isanti201176-5259.37%
4884Michael WaldvogelOsakis111-7659.35%
4885Colm MainesTrinity School at River Ridge201789-6159.33%
4886Jim OldsLake Park199170-47-159.32%
4887Jared WhiteByron2007121-8359.31%
4888Justin TurnerGrand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland200786-5959.31%
4889Jim IversonBarnesville86-5959.31%
4890Travis PlahnPipestone Area200867-4659.29%
4891Josh JorimanCentennial2008115-7959.27%
4892Greg McCoyClarkfield64-38-659.25%
4893Nate BeichRochester Century200380-5559.25%
4894Tim DahlGreenbush198364-42-259.25%
4895Danny BorgerdingBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa200677-5359.23%
4896Jan PearsonRosemount200861-4259.22%
4897Chad RodriguezOsakis90-6259.21%
4898Andrew DemuthSartell-St. Stephen200574-5159.2%
4899Chris MensenOsakis87-6059.18%
4900Todd HennenMarshall/Lakeview201087-6059.18%
4901Ben HornSt. Michael-Albertville201087-6059.18%
4902Brett MlynarAitkin200787-6059.18%
4903Jeremy DahnkeKimball97-6759.14%
4904Son NguyenPelican Rapids199168-4759.13%
4905Luke KeeneHastings200468-4759.13%
4906Larry MartiniMenahga/Sebeka2007104-7259.09%
4907David RosenSt. Clair/Mankato Loyola200991-6359.09%
4908Alex TewesJackson County Central201291-6359.09%
4909Jordan BullermanAdrian201078-5459.09%
4910Brian RodriguezMoorhead200678-5459.09%
4911Jamie HeinenEden Valley-Watkins199188-6159.06%
4912Ryan MathisonPine Island199362-4359.04%
4913Rob ZehnderMadelia/Truman200885-5959.02%
4914D.J. GronewaldBlue Earth Area201085-5959.02%
4915Kyle BauserMinnetonka200385-5959.02%
4916Luke GrundmanOsakis72-5059.01%
4917Tyson WesselsAdrian72-5059.01%
4918Larry LudwigEden Valley-Watkins199182-55-258.99%
4919Nathan LampiMadelia/Truman82-5758.99%
4920Andy KolbowForest Lake200969-4858.97%
4921Ben SchererDelano199479-5558.95%
4922Andy BeyerStewartville66-4658.92%
4923Blake JaenischYellow Medicine East200199-6958.92%
4924Jason RuedyWaseca199276-50-358.91%
4925Greg StangKimball86-59-158.9%
4926Hunter ProdzinskiZumbrota-Mazeppa2014133-9358.84%
4927Mitch JohnsonPelican Rapids200680-5658.82%
4928Matt BerdahlHenry Sibley200780-5658.82%
4929Tyler GieseFulda/Murray County Central200870-4958.82%
4930Mike GrittiSt. Francis60-4258.82%
4931Cory KirkpatrickByron199070-45-458.82%
4932Mike LawrenceStewartville200277-5458.77%
4933Derek JohnsonCannon Falls/Randolf2014134-9458.77%
4934Amos BoeckUnited South Central198984-5958.74%
4935Mitch PlonskiShakopee2004121-8558.73%
4936Cory HasbrouckBadger-Greenbush-Middle River201474-5258.73%
4937Zach HohertzMinnetonka200564-4558.71%
4938Luke DepestalMinneota91-6458.7%
4939Dalton LilledahlCambridge-Isanti2009108-7658.69%
4940Jesse StueurenbergBreckenridge200581-5758.69%
4941Logan StillerMonticello201381-5758.69%
4942Jake FernholzSartell-St. Stephen2016105-7458.65%
4943Charlie WilczekLittle Falls200978-5558.64%
4944Paul CarlsonTracy-Milroy-Balaton2006112-7958.63%
4945Dane RonningLake Park/Audubon199785-6058.62%
4946Eric WilliamsRosemount199668-4858.62%
4947Curtis LarsonCambridge-Isanti200192-6558.59%
4948Nate GoeldiStewartville201192-6558.59%
4949Logan LarsenChaska/Chanhassen201699-7058.57%
4950Joel EsalaConcordia Academy200089-6358.55%
4951Aaron SticklerMadelia/Truman72-5158.53%
4952Darin McPheeByron62-4458.49%
4953Mike HenenEden Valley-Watkins200062-4458.49%
4954Marcus HallSt. Clair198169-48-158.47%
4955Kevin VogtSouthland200669-4958.47%
4956Stewart OpjordenLac Qui Parle Valley76-52-258.46%
4957Karl KeelerMounds View201576-5458.46%
4958Matt KochRobbinsdale Armstrong201283-5958.45%
4959Adam BullermanPipestone Area200866-4758.4%
4960Jake GappaNicollet200173-5258.4%
4961Andy BlenkushSt. Michael-Albertville199370-49-158.33%
4962Aaron DriessenOsseo200898-7058.33%
4963Jason FlatauPerham91-6558.33%
4964Nick StevermerUnited South Central200877-5558.33%
4965Spencer OeltjenbrunsLuverne2014109-7858.28%
4966Trevor SteenMACCRAY102-7358.28%
4967David LeifeldHastings199788-6358.27%
4968Jim FosterBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena199267-47-158.26%
4969Colton SchlaakNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva2009127-9158.25%
4970Francis StaabDawson-Boyd197860-39-458.25%
4971Rich EvensonPelican Rapids197760-41-258.25%
4972Shane NelsonLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area201578-5658.2%
4973Chad MurhpyPlainview-Elgin-Millville200571-5158.19%
4974Phil RotzPelican Rapids199264-4658.18%
4975Wendell LarsonOsakis64-4658.18%
4976Todd MunsterteigerBuffalo64-42-458.18%
4977Shane HolstPlainview-Elgin-Millville2003114-8258.16%
4978Kurt SchummSt. Michael-Albertville200682-5958.15%
4979Mike GrahamTartan2004100-7258.13%
4980Ben HoffmanRocori2016100-7258.13%
4981Sam JonesLake Park/Audubon199875-5458.13%
4982Brandon SiemSt. James68-4958.11%
4983Chad ImkerCambridge199268-4958.11%
4984Levi FossenWaseca2008111-8058.11%
4985Jim RuttNew Prague200386-6258.1%
4986Wyatt HansonMoorhead201686-6258.1%
4987Dominic EwersSt. Cloud Tech199679-5758.08%
4988Alan BraunshausenMaple River2005108-7858.06%
4989Ben SiemsZumbrota-Mazeppa200790-6558.06%
4990Derek VirkusYellow Medicine East90-6558.06%
4991Dustin GeiserNew York Mills200490-6558.06%
4992Chad HoustonBenson1992101-72-158.04%
4993Andy LorentzCannon Falls83-59-158.04%
4994Dustin SchroederPine Island83-6058.04%
4995Alex GoodwinBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena201265-4758.03%
4996Thomas GulliksonBadger-Greenbush-Middle River201194-6858.02%
4997Jeff BartoshMedford1997105-7658.01%
4998Chad FergusonChatfield98-7157.98%
4999Chad ThorstenFoley199069-5057.98%
5000Scott LibbesmeierKimball69-5057.98%
5001Levi VanGordenHinckley-Finlayson199280-55-357.97%
5002Nathan WaslaskiPequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus200880-5857.97%
5003Rob ButmanPipestone80-53-557.97%
5004Dwight JennePerham200991-6657.96%
5005Peter SchindlerKimball62-4557.94%
5006Brian HeimerAustin200062-4557.94%
5007Zach BennetByron84-6157.93%
5008Brandon BigelbachMounds View201088-6457.89%
5009Bradley PlumhoffBenson200888-64-57.89%
5010Josh NelsonWillmar66-4857.89%
5011Jason HeinenSartell-St. Stephen198866-46-257.89%
5012Brian GullyPipestone70-47-457.85%
5013Alex ThurberKimball2012133-9757.82%
5014Ryley SmudePierz2014111-8157.81%
5015Alex BertramByron2016111-8157.81%
5016Blain MeierhoferEden Valley-Watkins201174-5457.81%
5017Cedric JimenezBuffalo201374-5457.81%
5018Grant FischenichAdrian199863-4657.79%
5019Bob QuadeMartin County West199763-4657.79%
5020Zach Van VleetMora2007112-8257.73%
5021Jeff StangSartell-St. Stephen2007101-7457.71%
5022Joe ComptonBraham Area200090-6657.69%
5023Ethan SecorStillwater Area200879-5857.66%
5024Zain HunterPine City/Hinckley-Finlayson201379-5857.66%
5025Adam LegredBlue Earth Area201679-5857.66%
5026Michael ShogrenBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena2006113-8357.65%
5027Travis BlumerBadger-Greenbush-Middle River200598-7257.64%
5028Ethan NagelMinnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis83-6157.63%
5029Brent BeuclerFaribault199083-60-157.63%
5030Jared FaberFridley2005117-8657.63%
5031Adam SnyderTracy-Milroy-Balaton2005117-8657.63%
5032Shawn VoeltzZumbrota-Mazeppa199368-5057.62%
5033Josh MoultonRush City1998110-8157.59%
5034Tait ThompsonKenyon-Wanamingo200176-5657.57%
5035Josh BeckerSt. Michael-Albertville200476-5657.57%
5036Luke KatterhagenBrowerville199999-7357.55%
5037Ben BesserMora200880-5957.55%
5038Jim MetzDelano198461-4557.54%
5039Justin KeilAitkin200361-4557.54%
5040T.J. RognessMankato Loyola199165-47-157.52%
5041Matt FredricksenCambridge199169-5157.5%
5042Weston GadientGoodhue201269-5157.5%
5043Brenton RingPlainview-Elgin-Millville201573-5457.48%
5044Adam FagerstromWillmar2010100-7457.47%
5045Wade CarlsonLake City2006108-8057.44%
5046Mike MyhreMinneota81-6057.44%
5047Greg LeeBenson199085-63-57.43%
5048Richie BennetByron62-4657.4%
5049David QuamKenyon-Wanamingo200566-4957.39%
5050Greg JohnsonHinckley198990-65-257.32%
5051Eric TwoheyStewartville2011114-8557.28%
5052Kevin HughesMankato East200763-4757.27%
5053Chip ImkerCambridge-Isanti199463-4757.27%
5054Adam GadbawBrowerville/Eagle Valley200467-5057.26%
5055Josh PetersenBreckenridge/Campbell-Tintah201367-5057.26%
5056Jeff FuhrmanPierz67-48-257.26%
5057Rob ThomasMadelia/Truman200775-5657.25%
5058Alex MuellerNew Prague201175-5657.25%
5059David JohnsonMora200583-6257.24%
5060Josiah BrownBig Lake201483-6257.24%
5061Gary EbnerElk River83-6257.24%
5062Brandon LundeZumbrota-Mazeppa200595-7157.22%
5063Tom PaulingMontevideo2004111-8357.21%
5064Davantay CoreyLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2013111-8357.21%
5065Joe TichyHibbing2010108-8157.14%
5066Lee RohrerCaledonia/Houston/Spring Grove2004104-7857.14%
5067Tyler JensenBenson201388-6657.14%
5068Alex MinetteNew Prague200980-6057.14%
5069Bill LepscheWoodbury200560-4557.14%
5070Derek RadtkeWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin200760-4557.14%
5071Tanner SchreifelsKimball Area201560-4557.14%
5072Mike WhipplePipestone60-40-557.14%
5073Drake LagasseBraham Area200089-6757.05%
5074Robert KendallHinckley-Finlayson85-6457.04%
5075Luke JohnsonLake Park/Audubon190077-5857.03%
5076Eric JacobsonTracy-Milroy200169-5257.02%
5077Mike ZenzRochester John Marshall2007106-8056.98%
5078Tyler WadmanAnnandale/Maple Lake200790-6856.96%
5079Rafe SynderPlainview-Elgin-Millville200686-6556.95%
5080Justin PhillippiMoorhead200674-5656.92%
5081Mike KellnerStewartville201174-5656.92%
5082Todd McCutcheonPine Island198866-49-156.89%
5083Noah WernerLester Prairie/Holy Trinity1998108-8256.84%
5084Pete FisknessOsakis75-5756.81%
5085Adam KochSt. James200075-5756.81%
5086David BorsgardWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin200271-5456.8%
5087Dan HansonEast Grand Forks200171-5456.8%
5088Jess WillardWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin200063-4856.75%
5089Adam TischDelano200980-6156.73%
5090Dustin BretzmanMille Lacs80-6156.73%
5091Matt HoffmanCanby2003118-9056.73%
5092Jeff KleindlChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville199276-56-256.71%
5093Joe WeedingDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley201493-7156.7%
5094Bill KehoeChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville199493-7156.7%
5095Chris CastellanoSt. Francis72-5556.69%
5096Ben BrasketDelano2009102-7856.66%
5097Sam StierAustin/Austin Pacelli200885-6556.66%
5098Nick KrebsbachOsakis68-5256.66%
5099Nick DeCampChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville199868-5256.66%
5100Hsinku LayRoseville Area201681-6256.64%
5101Austin WernerCaledonia201764-4956.63%
5102Matt NadgwickWest Central Area199764-4956.63%
5103Adam GarmsAdrian201377-5956.61%
5104Steve MaasMedford2002107-8256.61%
5105Adam JacksonAitkin201260-4656.6%
5106Brad KlinknerWinnebago60-4656.6%
5107Sam GaulRochester Century2011103-7956.59%
5108Brent CaptainBertha-Hewitt/Verndale1998103-7956.59%
5109Cameron SharpCrosby-Ironton200286-6656.57%
5110Angel DeleonEast Grand Forks199782-6356.55%
5111Chris WillaertMankato Loyola199165-46-456.52%
5112Brad InsleyAitkin200778-6056.52%
5113Travis WintersWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin65-5056.52%
5114Richard LahrBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena199365-49-156.52%
5115Jonathan HacklerBraham Area198861-4756.48%
5116Mark LumleyBecker70-53-156.45%
5117Jake ReintFaribault199279-54-756.42%
5118Chad JacobsonGreenbush198788-62-656.41%
5119Joe PuncocharAnnandale/Maple Lake200866-5156.41%
5120Chance CarlsonUnited South Central200497-7556.39%
5121Derrick HolmbergBuffalo200275-5856.39%
5122Jay SchmidgallHancock/Cyrus62-47-156.36%
5123Mark HorningPine Island198867-50-256.3%
5124Ben DillonPelican Rapids200194-7356.28%
5125Kyler SwansonRogers2013117-9156.25%
5126Scott FierMinneota199799-7756.25%
5127Joel HempelYellow Medicine East72-5656.25%
5128Josh LarsonWillmar72-5656.25%
5129Derek OrbeckKimball72-5656.25%
5130Tyler AschemannBreckenridge200677-6056.2%
5131Chad SimonNew Prague199268-5356.19%
5132Eric KrugerMinnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis82-6456.16%
5133Thomas MillerMACCRAY200682-6456.16%
5134Tyler SonenstahlBig Lake2007105-8256.14%
5135Caleb LangerKenyon-Wanamingo2009101-7956.11%
5136Chris CarruthBenson200983-65-56.08%
5137Jeremy StejskalStewartville60-4756.07%
5138Bill OlsenPipestone Area201760-4756.07%
5139Derrick CruzeWillmar60-4756.07%
5140Josh MeyerCaledonia/Houston/Spring Grove200474-5856.06%
5141Chris DufaultCrookston2007125-9856.05%
5142Mark KragnessBarnesville79-6256.02%
5143Bobby VanGundyCentennial200898-7756%
5144Jake JaekelsFoley200584-6656%
5145Doug AasPelican Rapids200570-5556%
5146Neal FierMinneota85-6755.92%
5147Tom HalonenDassel-Cokato201490-7155.9%
5148Thor AplandCentennial76-6055.88%
5149Jacob SeysSt. Clair2004100-7955.86%
5150Carlos GutierrezPelican Rapids62-4955.85%
5151Shane JoosHancock/Cyrus62-48-155.85%
5152Blain WeberYellow Medicine East200586-6855.84%
5153Spencer YackelLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial201186-6855.84%
5154Matt WakefieldTracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove201186-6855.84%
5155Aaron DoraskaKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2011110-8755.83%
5156Durand KahnPlainview-Elgin-Millville200472-5755.81%
5157Brady GrossBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena201377-6155.79%
5158Ben GrahnCambridge-Isanti200082-6555.78%
5159Brad LueckBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena200063-5055.75%
5160Aaron ZimmerKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg200997-7755.74%
5161Justin PulliamSt. Cloud Apollo2007117-9355.71%
5162Cole WixoLake Park/Audubon200278-6255.71%
5163Robert MazariegosPelican Rapids78-6255.71%
5164Matt WillabyWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin201283-6655.7%
5165Adam LianThief River Falls2005108-8655.67%
5166Will EricksonKenyon-Wanamingo200164-5155.65%
5167Dan SorbyBemidji200669-5555.64%
5168Justin StruchenTracy199569-5555.64%
5169Joe BothunDawson-Boyd199974-5955.63%
5170Tom HenryFillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton201474-5955.63%
5171Dan KirchnerHenry Sibley2008124-9955.6%
5172Branden SchultzLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2010100-8055.55%
5173Keith AbrahamDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley201495-7655.55%
5174Matt SteffenPlainview-Elgin-Millville200280-6455.55%
5175Tim KonzKimball201360-4855.55%
5176Justin WilwertTartan200390-7255.55%
5177Josh SeppeltFoley200871-5755.46%
5178Luke BieglerMonticello92-7455.42%
5179Bryce GoffBenson201492-74-55.42%
5180Devin ManzyZumbrota-Mazeppa201682-6655.4%
5181Cole PrausBreckenridge/Campbell-Tintah201277-6255.39%
5182Matt LangebergMoorhead200777-6255.39%
5183Zac ZindaDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley200972-5855.38%
5184Marcus PlacideMinneapolis Washburn201672-5855.38%
5185Jason RyanZumbrota-Mazeppa199967-5455.37%
5186Mike SuskaRoyalton199998-7955.36%
5187Steve LudwigEden Valley-Watkins199462-5055.35%
5188Brandon KlindworthZumbrota-Mazeppa2011109-8855.32%
5189Chris BankenChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville73-5955.3%
5190Cris BakkenPelican Rapids201173-5955.3%
5191Shawn VlaminckMinneota73-5955.3%
5192Randy MosengDawson-Boyd199284-6855.26%
5193Derek HahnSibley East2007100-8155.24%
5194Eli JensonBadger-Greenbush-Middle River2009122-9955.2%
5195Chia ThaoTracy-Milroy-Balaton200664-5255.17%
5196Mike BerthiaumeBecker64-51-155.17%
5197Carl WilkingNicollet200464-5255.17%
5198Dan FoxRosemount200870-5755.11%
5199Brad MennickeConcordia Academy70-5755.11%
5200Josh WhiteByron200498-8055.05%
5201Spencer AlmenKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2008120-9855.04%
5202Matt BrehmerDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley200971-5855.03%
5203Adam BiegertOsseo200782-6755.03%
5204Jake UphusSauk Centre83-6854.96%
5205Chad BasgaardEast Grand Forks199983-6854.96%
5206Chad StriplingMinneota200272-5954.96%
5207Mike MarxSt. Michael-Albertville200272-5954.96%
5208Aaron BuesgensBecker78-6454.92%
5209Jacob WienerOsakis199567-5554.91%
5210Nolan RialSt. Cloud Apollo2010112-9254.9%
5211Lucas AmundsonKenyon-Wanamingo200779-6554.86%
5212Freedom HuntZumbrota-Mazeppa201596-7954.85%
5213Jake ShockmanBraham Area200085-7054.83%
5214Hunter OlsonBarnesville201380-6654.79%
5215Josh HolmboAnoka200163-5254.78%
5216Chris AdamsUnited South Central200369-5754.76%
5217Jared HackenmuellerSt. Michael-Albertville69-5754.76%
5218Jesse DifferdingBreckenridge/Campbell-Tintah201275-6254.74%
5219Jamie MolitorSt. Francis81-6754.72%
5220Tyler HoffmanRocori201481-6754.72%
5221Ben HilgersMounds View200587-7254.71%
5222Shawn NiehausSt. Cloud Tech199764-5354.7%
5223Brent GoodwinOsakis82-6854.66%
5224Danny MaghrakBuffalo200882-6854.66%
5225Chad DallagerGreenbush199082-65-354.66%
5226Brendan KrupichBarnesville200594-7854.65%
5227Cody BurbachOsseo2009100-8354.64%
5228Pete JensenAdrian2004100-8354.64%
5229Alan MillerPlainview-Elgin-Millville201083-6954.6%
5230Ryan TraumanBreckenridge198872-59-154.54%
5231Josh BartenDelano199966-5554.54%
5232Mike SchreierTracy-Milroy-Balaton200566-5554.54%
5233Andy HeitkampAdrian66-5554.54%
5234Mike FriedrichsSauk Centre199760-5054.54%
5235Jamie LofgrenSt. Michael-Albertville78-6554.54%
5236Scott JacobsonYellow Medicine East200391-7654.49%
5237Trever KnaebleBig Lake200585-7154.48%
5238Steve SwensonPelican Rapids199673-6154.47%
5239Dan HieronimusAdrian67-5654.47%
5240Aaron RouserAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City2005105-8854.4%
5241Jared PurdinPipestone Area200862-5254.38%
5242Jacob JacksonMinnetonka201187-7354.37%
5243Josh StuehrenbergBreckenridge/Campbell-Tintah201381-6854.36%
5244Darik LamkeAitkin200263-5354.31%
5245Roger MouaMinneapolis Patrick Henry201663-5354.31%
5246Erik ColeZumbrota-Mazeppa200895-8054.28%
5247Mike LinderUnited South Central200876-6454.28%
5248Adam DucheneOsakis70-5954.26%
5249Aaron BudensiekKenyon-Wanamingo200183-7054.24%
5250Zach JaegerStewartville201390-7654.21%
5251Jodie AdankMedford198571-57-354.19%
5252Joe BruhlConcordia Academy65-5554.16%
5253Derek WaldvogelOsakis60-5154.05%
5254Kyle EdlinJackson County Central2013107-9154.04%
5255Ethan LundeZumbrota-Mazeppa200867-5754.03%
5256Luke HainkaKenyon-Wanamingo201181-6954%
5257Cary LeibegMedford200061-5253.98%
5258Chad GrahnCambridge-Isanti199868-5853.96%
5259Lonnie WestMadison199075-61-353.95%
5260Korey TibbettsAitkin200575-6453.95%
5261TJ StangSartell-St. Stephen200782-7053.94%
5262Shawn BubendorfEast Grand Forks198862-5353.91%
5263Brian SmidtPipestone-Jasper200269-5953.9%
5264Sam HinschRochester Mayo201376-6553.9%
5265Campbell HofstetterMarshall/Lakeview2013105-9053.84%
5266Josh HammerOsseo200464-5553.78%
5267Dylan DePestelLewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson201264-5553.78%
5268Hunter RudByron2011108-9353.73%
5269Brian LindeSt. Clair200372-6253.73%
5270Jeff SoderstromGranite Falls65-54-253.71%
5271Sam StevermerUnited South Central2007109-9453.69%
5272Trevor MahlumKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg201195-8253.67%
5273Ben GintherRochester Century2007110-9553.65%
5274Ryan McKeownGoodhue200696-8353.63%
5275Trent BullermanAdrian75-6553.57%
5276Matt BadheartbullAnnandale61-5353.5%
5277Steve LundDawson-Boyd198662-48-653.44%
5278Joseph MinerBertha-Hewitt/Verndale200670-6153.43%
5279Jordan KapphahnBadger-Greenbush-Middle River200894-8253.4%
5280Brian KoefedPipestone63-53-253.38%
5281Alex NelsonMorris Area/Hancock200463-5553.38%
5282Jacob BaalsonKenyon-Wanamingo201071-6253.38%
5283Nathan BrunnBuffalo200287-7653.37%
5284Tony GriebelDelano200280-7053.33%
5285Andy SiemsZumbrota-Mazeppa201364-5653.33%
5286Emerson WinterPipestone Area201764-5653.33%
5287Tristan FillmoreConcordia Academy88-7753.33%
5288Matthew SadlowskyBecker201289-7853.29%
5289Dan ConnersTracy65-55-253.27%
5290Brad MuellnerSt. Cloud Tech199965-5753.27%
5291Jack ZiemerJackson County Central201466-5853.22%
5292Dylan WoitasMaple River200975-6653.19%
5293Jesse AllevenBlue Earth Area201375-6653.19%
5294Eric NelsonStewartville201192-8153.17%
5295Nick FeltisStewartville200760-5353.09%
5296Shane BodeZumbrota-Mazeppa201469-6153.07%
5297Mike AndersonRogers, Brooklyn Center200995-8453.07%
5298Wade JohnsonBrowerville/Eagle Valley200378-6953.06%
5299Brennen HagertRedwood Valley200970-6253.03%
5300Tony GehlingStewartville200479-7053.02%
5301Lee MolotorCambridge-Isanti200262-5552.99%
5302Matt MarvinPark Cottage Grove71-6352.98%
5303David LaTourelleBraham Area200663-5652.94%
5304Ben HyllaAnnandale/Maple Lake200763-5652.94%
5305Mack NobleKenyon-Wanamingo200463-5652.94%
5306Brandon GoreSouth St. Paul201663-5652.94%
5307Mark BerlingerChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville199582-72-152.9%
5308Nick AntonyCanby201773-6552.89%
5309Pat DoughertyAnnandale64-56-152.89%
5310Derek HallWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin200364-5752.89%
5311Lance GoettlLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2005101-9052.87%
5312Glenn PetersenHastings2004111-9952.85%
5313Brad HaleBraham Area200684-7552.83%
5314Jason SelvogMinnewaska Area199266-55-452.8%
5315Jason HeineckeLac Qui Parle Valley85-74-252.79%
5316Eric DrewlowBreckenridge199967-6052.75%
5317Jason EsalaConcordia Academy77-6952.73%
5318David BondMinnewaska Area200887-7852.72%
5319Jay DeCouxMedford200168-6152.71%
5320Blake SjodinCambridge-Isanti200468-6152.71%
5321Keith HighetZumbrota-Mazeppa201088-7952.69%
5322Alex KlovstadPelican Rapids100-9052.63%
5323Corey GoodwinOsakis60-5452.63%
5324Brian FieldsethAnnandale/Maple Lake199790-8152.63%
5325Kyle WeberGranite Falls62-54-252.54%
5326John KoonsCrosby-Ironton200195-8652.48%
5327Nick StoksCanby201374-6752.48%
5328Nathan GrahamMankato East200164-5852.45%
5329Jeff HendricksonMaple River76-6952.41%
5330Jeremy MillerStaples-Motley201688-8052.38%
5331Quenton QuammeKenyon-Wanamingo199666-6052.38%
5332Dustin HachmannPipestone Area201078-7152.34%
5333Danny KavaBarnesville115-10552.27%
5334Mitch HaugeElk River200892-8452.27%
5335John ByersMound-Westonka201482-7552.22%
5336Matt DavidsonLake City71-6552.2%
5337Brendon OpsahlDassel-Cokato200995-8752.19%
5338Jordan WentlandRoyalton96-8852.17%
5339David NelsonAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City200760-5552.17%
5340John KleindlChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville199960-5552.17%
5341Marshall SagerDassel-Cokato200473-6752.14%
5342Brandon OrdorffBuffalo61-5652.13%
5343Jesse CampbellPlainview-Elgin-Millville200662-56-152.1%
5344Jim ThomasMedford198462-56-152.1%
5345Joe ChristensenLake Park198263-53-552.06%
5346Alex NielsenAlbert Lea201163-5852.06%
5347Jamie MuellerCentennial89-8252.04%
5348Heath QuiringWindom Area/Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin201277-7152.02%
5349Erik PetersonCambridge-Isanti199465-6052%
5350Jamie SchmittDawson-Boyd199566-6151.96%
5351Jordan BraegelmannDelano201067-6251.93%
5352Charlie BergHenry Sibley2009103-9651.75%
5353Josh JensonGlencoe-Silver Lake2006104-9751.74%
5354Brett BrausenPierz201190-8451.72%
5355Jay SeitzBlackduck199060-55-151.72%
5356John LevinLake Park199177-70-251.67%
5357Jase RoemelingAdrian62-55-351.66%
5358Shawn HermanUnited South Central62-5851.66%
5359Waylon SlatterySartell-St. Stephen199762-5851.66%
5360Mitch AlgerDelano200763-5951.63%
5361Brandon HenryMonticello200779-7451.63%
5362Todd McKayHouston199481-7651.59%
5363Marcus HunekeGoodhue200565-6151.58%
5364Cole PerryCrookston2006100-9451.54%
5365Sperser SannerudYellow Medicine East200667-6351.53%
5366Brett BraatenMinnewaska Area200267-6351.53%
5367Sterling CarlsonCannon Falls/Randolf201486-8151.49%
5368Ethan TallaksonMoorhead201569-6551.49%
5369Sam KlovstadPelican Rapids2009106-10051.45%
5370Neil JessenGranite Falls/Clarkfield74-66-451.38%
5371Ken KallaAnnandale60-55-251.28%
5372Erik BorgasWillmar200760-5751.28%
5373Jim DvorakNew Prague200160-5751.28%
5374Jared StevensenMadelia/Truman200380-7651.28%
5375Colin VoigtRosemount200360-5751.28%
5376Aaron BrasketDelano201061-5851.26%
5377Jeff JuliarSt. Clair199064-60-151.2%
5378Paul PetersonPipestone Area200565-6251.18%
5379Nick WoodwardFrazee65-6251.18%
5380Peter DeMaraisTrinity at River Ridge200689-8551.14%
5381Andy SiebenalerHastings200570-6751.09%
5382Fletcher GeigerByron74-7151.03%
5383Chris LeifermanMadelia/Truman200579-7650.96%
5384Sam SwansonTrinity at River Ridge201479-7650.96%
5385Charlie SiebergMaple River201060-5850.84%
5386Tony SchulBertha-Hewitt/Verndale200763-6150.8%
5387Jason CallananRochester Mayo201363-6150.8%
5388Taylor SwensonSt. Charles200965-6350.78%
5389Andy GillsonConcordia Academy66-6450.76%
5390Jareth HoeperMadelia199068-6650.74%
5391Dustin HoffmanNew London-Spicer200169-6750.73%
5392Jason WagerPlainview-Elgin-Millville200578-7650.64%
5393Darin GrimmOsseo200583-8150.6%
5394Dakota PixleyPelican Rapids2016104-10250.48%
5395Anders MattsonNew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva2004109-10750.46%
5396Lain AndersonMinnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis60-5950.42%
5397Nick GrageAustin/Austin Pacelli200861-6050.41%
5398Clint EbsenPipestone-Jasper62-6150.4%
5399Mike ReilingAlbany199463-6250.4%
5400Tyler DirksOsseo200865-6450.38%
5401Josh LevineUnited South Central70-6950.35%
5402Cody EckhardtBlue Earth Area201077-7650.32%
5403Tom HaggertWillmar84-8350.29%
5404Wyatt AubertLuverne201388-8850%
5405Michael WhitneyBreckenridge/Campbell-Tintah201383-8350%
5406Miles BrannanKasson-Mantorville201080-8050%
5407Mark NelsonMaple River199574-7450%
5408Drew HeyingByron200872-7250%
5409Isaia DucheneOsakis64-6450%
5410Kyle MiddendorfLong Prairie-Grey Eagle201063-6350%
5411Ryan BouslogMinnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis61-6150%
5412Colton KanstrupDawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley200960-6050%
5413Joe ReinertWatertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran201390-9149.72%
5414Aaron DuenesJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton199877-7849.67%
5415Nicholas WardBemidji200570-7149.64%
5416Mike BakerBuffalo200270-7149.64%
5417Scott CoulterMontevideo199069-66-449.64%
5418Nathan DubbeldePipestone Area201269-7049.64%
5419Kyle CalleyRochester Mayo201669-7049.64%
5420Matt FossKenyon-Wanamingo199968-6949.63%
5421Wyatt PannhoffAnnandale199666-66-149.62%
5422Kody DolezalNew Prague201065-6649.61%
5423Erick LarsonAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City200762-6349.6%
5424Travis ManderscheidPipestone-Jasper200361-6249.59%
5425Steve ReedLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial200460-6149.58%
5426Ernie LoerzelBraham Area200480-8249.38%
5427Lance ZachariasonLake Park/Audubon200475-7749.34%
5428Jeremy AdelmanBecker69-7149.28%
5429Joe SchroederChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville199766-6849.25%
5430Mike BergEden Valley-Watkins200664-6649.23%
5431Justin EkstedtMinnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis64-6649.23%
5432Ben FrenzelBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena199863-6549.21%
5433Mike SouleBecker63-6549.21%
5434Eric LueggeShakopee200361-6349.19%
5435Matt SpindlerChokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville199982-8549.1%
5436Derek HabermanOsseo200671-7448.96%
5437Nic SchweisthalMinnetonka201166-6948.88%
5438Mark EkreHawley, Audubon/Lake Park/Hawley198464-6748.85%
5439Kelly SchmidtTracy-Milroy199863-6648.83%
5440Andy VanHuckeBreckenridge200782-8648.8%
5441Kevin NowakGlencoe-Silver Lake200579-8348.76%
5442Konrad WaughStewartville200776-8048.71%
5443Josh FisherKenyon-Wanamingo200373-7748.66%
5444Kyle AndresBecker72-7648.64%
5445Josh GerberSartell-St. Stephen199972-7648.64%
5446Eli DooyemaLuverne201388-9348.61%
5447Alex TyreMinnetonka201070-7448.61%
5448Bailey PaquinKenyon-Wanamingo201566-7048.52%
5449Mike VanderHeydenBraham Area199661-6548.41%
5450Randy StrandDawson-Boyd200875-8048.38%
5451Casey WaltersMaple River199671-7648.29%
5452Jeremy KingEast Grand Forks200063-6848.09%
5453Christopher DeLongNew London-Spicer200885-9248.02%
5454Jevon FoleyBecker84-9148%
5455Rob KnutsonBenson199571-77-47.97%
5456Roger LinnOsseo200070-7647.94%
5457Zach PrestonBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena201089-9747.84%
5458Jozy OlsonSauk Centre200564-7047.76%
5459Ben CoxBecker64-7047.76%
5460Brian BubendorfEast Grand Forks199573-8047.71%
5461John EllingsbergKenyon-Wanamingo199562-67-147.69%
5462Peter StrandDawson-Boyd198879-84-347.59%
5463Richard LivdahlLake Park198987-91-547.54%
5464Craig MathewsGlencoe-Silver Lake200577-8547.53%
5465Brady LeeBenson200566-73-47.48%
5466Lance DehnBrowerville/Eagle Valley200575-8347.46%
5467Jeremy KellyHenry Sibley200890-10047.36%
5468Derick KoprekBecker63-68-247.36%
5469Curt CondonBecker61-6847.28%
5470Mike CronanEdina200560-6747.24%
5471Cody KnaebleBig Lake201368-7647.22%
5472Kelly TweetonPelican Rapids200084-88-647.19%
5473Chris StuckyPine Island200275-8447.16%
5474Cole KnaebleBig Lake201366-7447.14%
5475Zach MotschkeSartell-St. Stephen201482-9247.12%
5476Erick PendergastNew Prague200865-7347.1%
5477Cole NordmeyerPipestone Area201365-7347.1%
5478Jon WeisserLake Park/Audubon200463-7147.01%
5479Ryan KempfBarnesville78-8846.98%
5480Allan HachmannPipestone Area201467-7646.85%
5481Charlie ReinhardtTrinity at River Ridge200973-8346.79%
5482Nick HansenEden Valley-Watkins199872-8246.75%
5483Tyler SieveAdrian201064-7346.71%
5484Mark KohnPlainview-Elgin-Millville200367-7746.52%
5485Steve HollenkampSauk Centre200565-7546.42%
5486Bradley SchultzPlainview-Elgin-Millville201565-7546.42%
5487Norman LefebvreLake Park199077-8946.38%
5488Maverick CainMinneapolis Patrick Henry201563-7346.32%
5489Brian SwansonOsseo200472-8446.15%
5490Aaron MevissenBig Lake200877-9046.1%
5491Don PieschkeCentennial75-8846.01%
5492Duane HendricksonLake Park198161-7245.86%
5493Chris HotzlerUnited South Central200682-9745.81%
5494Todd FrankLake Park/Audubon199660-7145.8%
5495Pat HallermanSartell-St. Stephen200563-7545.65%
5496Jason MattsonLake Park/Audubon199560-7245.45%
5497Chris YasgarSartell-St. Stephen200760-7345.11%
5498Eli BrunellBrowerville/Eagle Valley200276-9344.97%
5499Aaron GallPierz66-8244.59%
5500Brandon BerensBenson200771-89-44.37%
5501Andy NelsonTracy-Milroy-Balaton200672-9243.9%
5502Tanner LangeFairmont/Martin County West201587-11243.71%
5503Scott SchoneckMaple River201169-8943.67%
5504David ConradLake Park/Audubon199571-9243.55%
5505Elliott WardenBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena200763-8243.44%
5506Alex KnoblochRedwood Valley200976-9943.42%
5507Levi SchultzNew London-Spicer200872-9642.85%
5508David DahnkeKimball69-9242.85%
5509Erik KathmanTracy-Milroy-Balaton200279-10842.24%
5510Chris JensenMinnehaha Academy/Lutheran of Minneapolis68-9342.23%
5511Seth FranklinFarmington201061-8442.06%
5512Jared SchillerRedwood Valley200868-9541.71%
5513Jacob HandegardMoorhead60-8441.66%
5514Casey KernBig Lake200761-8741.21%
5515Roy GrossBlackduck/Cass Lake-Bena200865-9341.13%
5516Carter VogtBuffalo71-10440.57%
5517Jake AsfeldBrowerville/Eagle Valley200164-9540.25%
5518Kris VoldBreckenridge200465-9839.87%
5519Adam HopeKenyon-Wanamingo200360-9339.21%
5520Brandon KellerNew London-Spicer200874-11738.74%

Comments are closed