High School Milestones

Wins and Pins Awards
Wins and Pins Awards

100 Wins and other wrestler and coaching milestones

Career Win Milestones – 200th, 175th, 150th, 125th, 100th, 75th, 60th, 50th
Career Pin Milestones – 100th, 75th, 50th, 25th

Send wrestler/coach achievements to milestones@theguillotine.com
(Include date, milestone, name, team, grade, and weight when sending.)


  • High School Milestones – Saturday, January 27, 2024
    • 175th Win – Will Sather, Eden Prairie, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 150th Win – Ben Schultz, Maple Grove, 11th, 189 pounds
    • 150th Win – Bolton Thesing, Dover-Eyota, 12th,139 pounds
    • 75th Pin – Grant Marr, Forest Lake, 11th, 127 pounds
    • 125th Win and 75th Pin – Bo Zwiener, Westfield, 11th, 133 pounds
    • 125th Win and 50th Pin – Stevie Dragos, Chaska/Chan, 12th, 121 pounds
    • 100th Win – Riley Clark, Lakeville South, 10th, 145 pounds
    • 100th Win – Javier Berg, Chatfield, 11th, 114 pounds
    • 100th Win – Chris Redden, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, 133 pounds
    • 75th Win and 50th Pin – Nora Houglum, Mora, 12th, 130 pounds
    • 75th Win – Samuel Winkels, Austin, 11th, 285 pounds
    • 60th Win – Dane Krull, Chaska/Chan, 10th, 133 pounds
    • 50th Win and 25th Pin – Ricky Wuori, Bemidji, 12th, 172 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Amelia Converse, St. Croix Lutheran Academy, 10th, 124 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Ty Berchtold, South St. Paul, 9th, 127 pounds
    • 50th Win – Callen Krull, Chaska/Chan, 11th, 215 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Friday, January 26, 2024
    • 100th Pin – Blake Beissel, Hastings, 12th, 121 pounds
    • 150th Win – Solomon Wales, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 100th Win – Aiden Lorenzen, F/MCC, 12th, 139 pounds
    • 100th Win – Evan Schweisthal, Medford, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Landon Marthaler, Marshall, 11th
    • 50th Pin – Winsten Nienhaus, New Ulm, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Cole LaFave, Annandale/Maple Lake, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Charlie Born, St. Peter, 11th, 133 pounds
    • 75th Win and 50th Pin – Evan Thompson, New Ulm, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 75th Win – Gavin Schaefer, Marshall, 11th
    • 75th Win – Brayden Kramer, Eden Valley-Watkins, 12th, 133 pounds
    • 75th Win – Jackson Peasley, Pelican Rapids, 10th, 133 pounds
    • 60th Win – Landon Hinchcliff, Delano, 12th, 121 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Ayden Fitzgerald, Annandale/Maple Lake, 11th, 127 pounds
    • 50th Win – Brayden Boots, Becker, 9th, 139 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Thursday, January 25, 2024
    • 175th Win – Jack Nelson, Mound Westonka, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 150th Win – Russell Gillette, Chaska/Chan, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 75th Pin – Kaysen Harms, Wabasso, 11th, 127 pounds
    • 75th Pin – Chance Abraham, Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 125th Win – Carson Rowland, Chatfield,11th, 152 pounds
    • 100th Win – Austin Herbst, Totino-Grace, 11th, 139 pounds
    • 100th Win – Vicente Lopez-Marsh, Minneapolis Edison, 121 pounds
    • 100th Win – Isaac Ortiz, Eden Valley-Watkins, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 100th Win – Addan Schmidt, Spectrum, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 100th Win – George Doherty, Le Sueur-Henderson, 10th, 285 pounds
    • 100th Win – Calvin Brinkman, Irondale/Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony, 12th, 189 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Beau Hudoba, Ogilvie, 12th, 114 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Weston Roberson, Lake City, 12th, 172 pounds
    • 75th Win – Blake Neelan, Staples-Motley, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 75th Win – Dane Ellingsberg, Moorhead, 10th, 114 pounds
    • 75th Win – Shafer Ehmke, Mankato West, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 75th Win – Joel Friederichs, Watertown-Mayer, 10th, 114 pounds
    • 60th Win – Ben Pierce, Chaska/Chan, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 60th Win – Julio Esqueda, Saint James, 12th, 215 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Benny Lopez Ramirez, Lake City, 10th, 139 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Waylon Thieke, Le Sueur-Henderson, 8th, 121 pounds
    • 50th Win – Grant Wendlandt, Paynesville, 11th, 160 pounds
    • 50th Win – Ryder Schmidt, Eden Valley-Watkins, 9th, 139 pounds
    • 50th Win – Ian Lessard, Elk River, 10th, 114 pounds
    • 50th Win – Lucas Conser, Norwood Young America, 11th, 160 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Tuesday, January 23, 2024
    • 225th Win – Zak McPhee, Proctor Hermantown, 189 pounds
    • 200th Win and 100th Pin – Devin Carter, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 12th, 127 pounds
    • 100th Pin – Tate Condezo, Marshall, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 175th Win – Dan Gunlogson, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 150th Win – Evan Moscho, ROCORI, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 150th Win – Eathan Martinez, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 12th, 215 pounds
    • 100th Win – Carter Adickes, Mille Lacs, 10th, 133 pounds
    • 100th Win – Owen Gruchow, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 9th, 127 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Caleb Fronning, Fergus Falls, 145 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Levi Miest, Saint James, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Kam Sather, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, 10th, 152 pounds
    • 75th Win – Kameron Moscho, ROCORI, 10th, 127 pounds
    • 75th Win – Tyler Neubarth, Norwood Young America, 11th, 152 pounds
    • 75th Win – Elijah Rieser, New Ulm, 10th 127 pounds
    • 60th Win – Vincent Schmid, Mille Lacs, 9th, 107 pounds
    • 60th Win – Willie Curry, Saint James, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 60th Win – Holland Schacherer, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, 10th, 139 pounds
    • 60th Win – Evan Peirce, BLHS/Hutchinson, 215 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Talyn Tande, Saint James, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 50th Win – Kane Johnson, New Ulm, 9th, 114 pounds
    • 50th Win – Logan Thom, LPGE-Browerville, 10th, 127 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Saturday, January 20, 2024
    • 175th Win – Zack Remer, Mille Lacs, 11th, 121 pounds
    • 175th Win – Blake Beissel, Hastings, 12th, 121 pounds
    • 150th Win and 100th Pin – Bradee Dwinell, Waconia, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 125th Win – Thomas Holmquist, St. Thomas Academy, 12th, 127 pounds
    • 125th Win – Beau Hudoba, Ogilvie, 12th, 114 pounds
    • 100th Win – Kane Larson, Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton, 10th, 160 pounds
    • 100th Win – Cash Stortz, Big Lake, 11th, 127 pounds
    • 100th Win – Peyton Hemmesch, Paynesville, 11th, 189 pounds
    • 100th Win – Adam DeVlaeminck, Minneota, 10th, 127 pounds
    • 100th Win – Olivia Sackor, Shakopee, 12th, 106 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Gaven Cimbura, Osakis, 160 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Ivan Petrich, Little Falls, 10th, 215 pounds
    • 75th Win – Danny Martin, Simley, 12th, 189 pounds
    • 75th Win – Tramaine Davis, Andover, 11th, 215 pounds
    • 75th Win – Sinko Vukas, South St. Paul, 12th, 139 pounds
    • 75th Win – Mark Svoboda, Hastings, 10th 139 pounds
    • 75th Win – Zach Smith, Big Lake, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 75th Win – Jack Bridenstine, Coon Rapids, 133 pounds
    • 60th Win – Darin Hippe, Benson, 9th, 139 pounds
    • 60th Win – Talyn Tande, Saint James, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 60th Win – Brett Kiecker, Orono, 10th, 107 pounds
    • 60th Win – Max Hultman, Orono, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 60th Win – Noel Davila, Madelia/Truman, 10th, 133 pounds
    • 60th Win – Gavin Olson, Benson, 10th
    • 60th Win – Braden Shamp, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 11th, 215 pounds
    • 25th Pin and 50th Win – John Seemann, Mound Westonka, 11th, 215 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Hailey Jackson, South St Paul, 11th, 136 pounds
    • 50th Win – Simon Jacobson, Osakis, 145 pounds
    • 50th Win – Devin Hufstedler, Ogilvie, 11th, 160 pounds
    • 50th Win – Brandon Seburg, Andover, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 50th Win – Keegan Thoma, Rochester Century, 9th
  • High School Milestones – Friday, January 19, 2024
    • 450th Coaching Win (school record) – Todd Springer, Anoka
    • 200th Win and 84th Pin (school record) – Drew Lange, Holdingford, 12th, 172 pounds
    • 200th Win – Cash Raymond, Simley, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 150th Win – Jude Olson, Border West, 11th, 139 pounds
    • 150th Win – Cyler Ruhoff, Foley, 12th, 121 pounds
    • 150th Win – Nathan Trotter, Aitkin, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 75th Pin – Evan Moscho, ROCORI, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 125th Win – Chance Abraham, Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 100th Win – Carter Skradski, Coon Rapids, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Masyn Patrick, Holdingford, 10th, 139 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Audrey Rogotzke, Stillwater, 10th, 145 pounds
    • 75th Win – Brody Ruschmeier, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, 10th, 133 pounds
    • 75th Win – Simon Boeckman, Holdingford, 10th, 152 pounds
    • 75th Win – Tyler Graczyk, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, 12th, 172 pounds
    • 75th Win – Nathan Klatt, Annandale/Maple Lake, 11th, 215 pounds
    • 60th Win – Sean Kilpatrick, Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus, 12th, 133 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Porter Pribyl, Annandale/Maple Lake, 11th, 121 pounds
    • 50th Win – Jack Carlson, Staples-Motley, 11th, 127 pounds
    • 50th Win – Luke Bjerga, Staples-Motley, 10th, 189 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Thursday, January 18, 2024
    • 150th Coaching Win – Scott Kobs, St. Charles
    • 382nd career takedown (school record) – Thomas Holmquist, St. Thomas Academy, 12th, 127 pounds
    • 125th Pin – Will Sather, Eden Prairie, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 100th Pin – Austin Kiecker, BOLD, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 100th Pin – Nate Berchtold, South St. Paul, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 100th Win – Shane Schwab, South St. Paul, 12th, 121 pounds
    • 100th Win – Braxton Simon, Maple River/USC, 12th, 139 pounds
    • 100th Win – Ayden Ripplinger, Burnsville, 12th, 133 pounds
    • 100th Win – Will Van Epps, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 12th, 215 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Evan Peirce, BLHS/Hutchinson, 215 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Jacob Savig, Quad County, 10th
    • 75th Win – Levi Miest, Saint James, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 75th Win – Collin Degn, Norwood Young America, 11th, 127 pounds
    • 75th Win – Reese Lentsch, Norwood Young America, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 75th Win – Aidan Carlson, Mahtomedi, 10th, 114 pounds
    • 75th Win – Syvonte Miller, Burnsville, 11th, 285 pounds
    • 75th Win – Zach DeBeer, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, 12th, 215 pounds
    • 75th Win – Ivan Petrich, Little Falls, 10th, 215 pounds
    • 60th Win – Braxton Wohlferd, St. Charles, 10th, 127 pounds
    • 60th Win – Kaleb Mead, Watertown/Mayer, 9th 127 pounds
    • 60th Win – Alivia Szydel, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 10th, 118 pounds
    • 25th Pin – King-General Thompson, South St. Paul, 11th, 285 pounds
    • 50th Win – Alex Portner, New Ulm, 9th, 121 pounds
    • 50th Win – Kale Westgaard, Big Lake, 10th, 107 pounds
  • High School Results – Wednesday, January 17, 2024
    • 75th Win – Grady Weinbrenner, Rogers, 10th, 127 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Tuesday, January 16, 2024
    • 150th Win – Easton Dircks, Brainerd, 10th, 145 pounds
    • 100th Win – Dutch Hedblom, Rock Ridge, 11th, 133 pounds
    • 60th Win – Landyn Remer, Mille Lacs, 11th, 160 pounds
    • 60th Win – Andrew Marty, MAHACA, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 50th Win – Vincent Schmid, Mille Lacs, 9th, 107 pounds
    • 50th Win – Brodie Pachan, LPGE-Browerville, 9th
  • High School Milestones – Saturday, January 13, 2024
    • 250th Win – Griffin Lundeen, Thief River Falls, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 100th Pin – David Revering, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 150th Win – Cito Tuttle, Stillwater, 12th, 215 pounds
    • 150th Win – Jaxon Kenning, St. Cloud Crush, 12th
    • 150th Win – Alex Schuh, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 75th Pin – Calvin Singewald, Cannon Falls/Randolph, 12th, 133 pounds
    • 75th Pin – Ian Larrabee, Hibbing 11th, 285 pounds
    • 100th Win – Trent Foss, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 139 pounds
    • 100th Win – Carter Young, Pierz, 10th, 133 pounds
    • 100th Win – Jaxon Bartkowicz, Holdingford, 10th, 215 pounds
    • 100th Win – Creed Peterson, Hastings, 12th, 172 pounds
    • 100th Win – Lee Ellingsberg, Moorhead, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 100th Win – Owen Murphy, Northfield
    • 100th Win – Gabe Morin, Bemidji, 10th, 127 pounds
    • 100th Win – Brett Swenson, Mounds View, 11th, 114 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Tristan Zingler, Cannon Falls/Randolph, 10th, 189 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Isaac Ortiz, Eden Valley-Watkins, 12th
    • 50th Pin – Nathan Klatt, Annandale/Maple Lake, 11th
    • 75th Win – Owen Winter, Staples-Motley, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 75th Win – Riley Forar, Lakeville North, 10th, 152 pounds
    • 75th Win – Noah Nicholson, Stillwater, 114 pounds
    • 75th Win – Justin Olson, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 10th, 133 pounds
    • 75th Win – Tanner Hugg, St. Cloud, 10th, 160 pounds
    • 75th Win – Jacob Meyer, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 75th Win – Zach Hendrickson, United North Central, 12th, 139 pounds
    • 75th Win – Alec Newby, Bemidji, 11th, 152 pounds
    • 60th Win – Orran Hart, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 11th, 127 pounds
    • 60th Win – Hudson Truax, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 10th, 114 pounds
    • 60th Win – Ayden Fitzgerald, Annandale/Maple Lake, 11th, 127 pounds
    • 25th Pin and 50th Win – Evan Jares, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 11th, 139 pounds
    • 25th Pin – George Kuncl, St. Croix Lutheran Academy, 10th, 189 pounds
    • 50th Win – Brayden Lorentzen, Byron
    • 50th Win – Parker Orvik, Bemidji, 12th, heavyweight
    • 50th Win – Parker Honl, Norwood Young America, 10th, 114 pounds
    • 50th Win – Tyler Chenevert, ​Farmington, 11th, ​​114 pounds
    • 50th Win – Wyatt Wald, Cambridge-Isanti, 10th, 114 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Friday, January 12, 2024
  • High School Milestones – Thursday, January 11, 2024
    • 175th Win – Leo Edblad, Cambridge-Isanti, 12th, 121 pounds
    • 175th Win – Tate Condezo, Marshall, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 175th Win – Brad Little, Woodbury, 11th, 152 pounds
    • 150th Win – Kaden Nicolas, Becker, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 150th Win – Cael Olson, Delano, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 150th Win – Brandon Board, Andover, 12th, 121 pounds
    • 150th Win – Parker Zutter, Pequot Lakes Pine River-Backus, 10th, 127 pounds
    • 125th Win – Cooper Rowe, Mound Westonka, 10th, 152 pounds
    • 100th Win – Evan Bartholomaus, Red Rock Central, 10th, 152 pounds
    • 100th Win – Gabriel Michels, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, 12th, 121 pounds
    • 100th Win – Tyler Laudenbach, Apple Valley, 11th, 152 pounds
    • 100th Win – Michael Gillette, Chaska/Chan, 10th, 172 pounds
    • 100th Win – Kyler Walters, Shakopee, 152 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Troy Doroff, Edina, 11th, 139 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Anthony Nichols, Edina, 10th, 114 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Thomas Holmquist, St. Thomas Academy, 12th, 127 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Prentiss Derrick Jr., Chaska/Chan, 11th, 285 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Cole Munsterteiger, Mound Westonka, 11th, 133 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Sawyer Simmons, Royalton/Upsala, 11th grade
    • 75th Win – Austan Adreon, Triton, 12th, 172 pounds
    • 75th Win – Cody Klepel, Ortonville, 12th, 127 pounds
    • 60th Win – Mason Schilling, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, 11th, 152 pounds
    • 60th Win – Audrey Rogotzke, Stillwater, 10th, 145 pounds
    • 60th Win – Jasen Jansen, Quad County, 12th, 215 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Julio Esqueda, Saint James, 12th, 215 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Jake Long, Chaska/Chan, 10th, 127 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Tucker Skluzacek, Tri-City United, 9th
    • 50th Win – Dane Krull, Chaska/Chan, 10th, 133 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Tuesday, January 9, 2024
    • 125th Win – Adam Lohse, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 100th Win – Eli Greenwaldt, Staples-Motley, 10th, 121 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Cooper Rowe, Mound Westonka, 10th, 152 pounds
    • 75th Win – Wyatt Wall, Foley, 10th, 133 pounds
    • 60th Win – Kyle Stangl, Pierz, 11th, 114 pounds
    • 50th Win – Jeremy Blascyk, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 11th, 189 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Saturday, January 6, 2024
    • 150th Pin – Griffin Lundeen, Thief River Falls, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 100th Pin – Jayden Haueter, Apple Valley, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 150th Win – Donovan Schmid, Mille Lacs, 12th, 127 pounds
    • 75th Pin – Alex Schuh, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 125th Win – Mark Rendl, Forest Lake, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 125th Win – Deegan Birkaker, Ogilvie, 11th, 133 pounds
    • 100th Win – Jackson Marr, Forest Lake, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 100th Win – Kaysen Harms, Wabasso, 11th, 127 pounds
    • 100th Win – Braxton Lange, Caledonia-Houston, 11th, 133 pounds
    • 100th Win – David Schuh, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 10th, 133 pounds
    • 100th Win – Jeremiah Bien, Goodhue, 12th, 127 pounds
    • 50th Pin and 75th Win – Dylan Smith, Ogilvie, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 50th Pin and 75th Win – Kaden Felde, Ogilvie, 10th, 139 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Shane Schwab, South St. Paul, 12th, 121 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Landen Lorch, Blaine, 11th, 133 pounds
    • 75th Win – Nicholas Leibold, Royalton/Upsala, 12th, 172 pounds
    • 75th Win – Elias Houle, Andover, 11th, 127 pounds
    • 75th Win – Jacob Henderson, Cambridge-Isanti, 11th, 189 pounds
    • 75th Win – Brady Rhode, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 75th Win – Tristan Zingler, Cannon Falls-Randolph, 10th, 189 pounds
    • 75th Win – Max Nygaard, Benson, 10th, 133 pounds
    • 75th Win – Gavin Flannigan, Rock Ridge, 11th, 189 pounds
    • 60th Win – Bailey Geist, Mille Lacs,12th,172 pounds
    • 60th Win – Chase Calander, MilleLacs, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 60th Win – Mickey Piazza, Cretin-Durham Hall, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 60th Win – Prentiss Derrick Jr., Chaska/Chan, 11th, 285 pounds
    • 60th Win – Vivian Diaz, South St Paul, 10th, 106 pounds
    • 25th Pin and 50th Win – Brett kiecker, Orono, 10th, 107 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Noah Nicholson, Stillwater, 9th, 114 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Zeke Olson, Wabasso, 10th, 189 pounds
    • 50th Win – Kendall Booker, St. Cloud Crush, 11th, 121 pounds
    • 50th Win – Steven Petrich, Staples-Motley, 11th, 285 pounds
    • 50th Win – Gage Bjerga, Staples-Motley, 8th, 107 pounds
    • 50th Win – Aiden Burns, Caledonia-Houston, 10th, 107 pounds
    • 50th Win – Adam Parish, Cannon Falls-Randolph, 9th, 114 pounds
    • 50th Win – Darin Hippe, Benson, 9th, 139 pounds
    • 50th Win – Hunter Garness, Triton, 10th, 152 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Friday, January 5, 2024
    • 200th Win – Landon Robideau, St. Michael-Albertville, 11th, 152 pounds
    • 150th Win – Cole Han-Lindemyer, Farmington, 12th, 189 pounds
    • 100th Win – Kameron Sather, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, 10th, 152 pounds
    • 100th Win – Luke Bieniek, Holdingford, 11th, 160 pounds
    • 100th Win – Luke Hoag, Hutchinson/BLHS, 11th, 172 pounds
    • 100th Win – Connor Peterson, Maple Grove, 10th
    • 100th Win – Gage Bartels, Chatfield, 12th, 133 pounds
    • 100th Win – Logan Schwanz, Hutchinson/BLHS, 127 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Creed Peterson, Hastings, 12th, 172 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Lee Ellingsberg, Moorhead, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 75th Win – Bennett Kujawa, Becker, 121 pounds
    • 75th Win – Dominick Neisen, Mahnomen-Waubun, 121 pounds
    • 75th Win – Blake McMullen, Mahnomen-Waubun, 189 pounds
    • 60th Win – Parker Bothun, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, 12th, 189 pounds
    • 60th Win – Tate Olson, Delano, 9th, 139 pounds
    • 60th Win – Kenny Wells, Coon Rapids, 12th, 189 pounds
    • 60th Win – Mason Rausch, Little Falls, 11th, 133 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Matthew Wegscheid, Wadena-Deer Creek, 11th, 285 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Jackson Peasley, Pelican Rapids, 10th, 133 pounds
    • 50th Win – Grayson Eggum, Saint Thomas Academy, 8th, 120 pounds
    • 50th Win – Josiah Soliday, Saint Thomas Academy, 11th, 152 pounds
    • 50th Win – Evan Peirce, Hutchinson/BLHS, 215 pounds
    • 50th Win – Hayden Skillings, Coon Rapids, 11th, 285 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Thursday, January 4, 2024
  • High School Results – Wednesday, January 3, 2024
    • 100th Win – Clayton Solberg, Irondale/Spring Lake Park/ St. Anthony, 11th, 152 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Tuesday, January 2, 2024
    • 225th Win – Dylan Louwagie, Marshall, 12th, 139 pounds
    • 100th Win – Landon Marthaler, Marshall, 11th, 127 pounds
    • 60th Win – Aidan Mattison, Marshall, 11th, 189 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Lincoln Christenson, Marshall, 10th, 114 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Saturday, December 30, 2023
    • 125th Win – Jack Krier, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 12th, 133 pounds
    • 125th Win – Kaleb Lochner, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 100th Win – Max Martin, Hutchinson, 11th, 133 pounds
    • 75th Win – Noah Schaefer, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 10th, 121 pounds
    • 25th Pin and 50th Win – Jent Beyer, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 10th, 113 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Friday, December 29, 2023
    • 150th Win – Jaxon Kenning, St. Cloud Crush, 12th, 172 pounds
    • 75th Pin – Mark Rendl, Forest Lake, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 100th Win – Daunte Sasse-Doering, Elk River, 12th, 172 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Deegan Birkaker, Ogilvie, 11th, 133 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Alivia Szydel, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 10th, 124 pounds
    • 50th Win – Mickey Piazza, Cretin Durham Hall, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 50th Win – Jaziel Enriquez, Cretin Durham Hall, 10th, 189 pounds
    • 50th Win – Mark Gonzales, Hopkins, 11th, 160 pounds