High School Milestones

Wins and Pins Awards
Wins and Pins Awards

100 Wins and other wrestler and coaching milestones

Career Win Milestones – 200th, 175th, 150th, 125th, 100th, 75th, 60th, 50th
Career Pin Milestones – 100th, 75th, 50th, 25th

Send wrestler/coach achievements to milestones@theguillotine.com
(Include date, milestone, name, team, grade, and weight when sending.)


  • High School Milestones – Thursday, February 10, 2022
    • 300th Coaching Win – Dan Engebretson, Mounds View
    • 235th Win (new team record) – Hunter Lyden, Stillwater, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 125th Win – Caden Johnson, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 100th Win – JJ Martens, Pipestone Area, 12th, 120 pounds
    • 100th Win – Ethan Elvebak, Maple River/USC, 12th, 126 pounds
    • 100th Win – Zack Fier, Minneota, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Cooper Ochsendorf, Maple River/USC, 11th, 160 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Sam Dioszeghy, Mound Westonka, 11th, 220 pounds
    • 75th Win – Riley Butcher, Glencoe Silver Lake-Lester Prairie, 12th, 220 pounds
    • 75th Win – Mitchell Koss, Annandale/Maple Lake, 11th, 126 pounds
    • 75th Win – Zach Pribyl, Annandale/Maple Lake, 12th, 138 pounds
    • 60th Win – Gavin Falk, Edina, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 60th Win – Cole Munsterteiger, Mound Westonka, 9th, 113 pounds
    • 60th Win – Carter Wothe, Cambridge-Isanti, 11th, 126 pounds
    • 50th Win – Alex Carr, Park, 11th, 195 pounds
    • 50th Win – Mason Orth, ROCORI, 10th, 182 pounds
    • 50th Win – Evan McGuire, Mahtomedi, 9th, 145 pounds
    • 50th Win – Nick Willhite, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 11th, 285 pounds

  • High School Milestones – Tuesday, February 8, 2022
    • 150th Win – Gavin Benz, Rock Ridge, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 125th Win – Gideon Ervasti, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 12th, 220 pounds
    • 100th Win – Maximus Hanson, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, 10th, 160 pounds
    • 100th Win – Ayden Hauck, Barnesville, 10th, 132 pounds
    • 75th Win – Spencer Eisenbraun, Paynesville Area, 12th, 220 pounds
    • 60th Win – Mason Teaser, Alexandria, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 60th Win – Chace Kobs, St. Charles, 11th, 152 pounds
    • 60th Win – Sam Marx, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Liam Hennessy, Pierz, 8th, 120 pounds
    • 50th Win – Jaxon Rich, Ottertail Central, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 50th Win – Chase Bade, St.Clair/Loyola, 9th, 138 pounds
    • 50th Win – Aidian Orth, St. Cloud Tech, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 50th Win – Riley Kane, East Ridge, 12th, 138 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Monday, February 7, 2022
    • 75th Win – Aivin Wasmoen, Albert Lea Area, 11th, 126 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Saturday, February 5, 2022
  • High School Milestones – Friday, February 4, 2022
    • 150th Win – Dylan Louwagie, Marshall, 10th, 132 pounds
    • 150th Win – Cade Jackson, Detroit Lakes, 11th, 170 pounds
    • 75th Pin – Zak McPhee, Proctor Hermantown, 10th 152 pounds
    • 75th Pin – Joe Gardas, Zimmerman, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 100th Win – Hudson Burnett, Pipestone Area, 10th, 126 pounds
    • 100th Win – Blaze Nelson, Alexandria, 11th, 138 pounds
    • 100th Win – Kelly Johnson, Alexandria, 11th, 152 pounds
    • 100th Win – Brogan Hanson, St. Peter, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 100th Win – Beau Murphy, Northfield, 126 pounds
    • 100th Win – Aiden Tobin, Faribault, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 75th Win – Devin Hansen, Albany, 11th, 132 pounds
    • 75th Win – Robby Sherk, Park Rapids, 11th, 106 pounds
    • 75th Win – Will Wharton, Byron, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 60th Win – Leighton Robb, St. Peter, 10th, 195 pounds
    • 60th Win – Logan Lee, New Ulm Area, 10th, 126 pounds
    • 60th Win – Grady Minnerath, ROCORI, 10th, 220 pounds
    • 50th Win – Aaron Mages, Paynesville Area, 11th
    • 50th Win – Nolan Israelson, Andover, 11th, 182 pounds
    • 50th Win – Carter Mathison, St. Charles, 12th, 145 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Thursday, February 3, 2022
    • 1,200th Coaching Win – Scot Davis, St. Cloud Tech
    • 175th Win – Austin Moscho, ROCORI, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 150th Win – Gavin Gust, Dover-Eyota, 11th, 152 pounds
    • 75th Pin – Aidan Wayne, Osseo, 12th, 195 pounds
    • 125th Win – Dan VanAcker, Forest Lake, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 100th Win – Corbin Knapp, Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus, 11th, 195 pounds
    • 100th Win – Nelson Anderson, Monticello, 12th, 132 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Sam Nutt, Lake City, 12th, 195 pounds
    • 75th Win – Dallas Walton, MAHACA, 12th, 126 pounds
    • 75th Win – Hunter Gibson, MAHACA, 11th, 195 pounds
    • 75th Win – Gavin Albers, LPGE/Browerville, 120 pounds
    • 75th Win – Luke Becker, Lake City, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 60th Win – Ryan Sullivan, Farmington, 12th, 132 pounds
    • 60th Win – Landen Halvorson, Ogilvie, 11th, 220 pounds
    • 60th Win – Caden Rose, MAHACA, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 60th Win – Jack Krier, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 10th, 120 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Mason Orth, ROCORI, 10th, 182 pounds
    • 50th Win – Matthew Haberkorn, St. Croix Lutheran Academy, 12th, 182 pounds
    • 50th Win – Christian Jelle, Hibbing, 8th, 113 pounds
    • 50th Win – Carter Storms, Norwood Young America, 9th
    • 50th Win – Stephen Dragos, Chaska/Chan, 10th
  • High School Milestones – Wednesday, February 2, 2022
    • 500th Coaching Win – Doug Svihel, Totino-Grace
    • 175th Win – Jake Messner, Northfield, 12th
    • 100th Win – Michael Loger, Totino-Grace, 12th
    • 25th Pin – Chris Redden, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, 10th, 113 pounds
    • 50th Win – Ian Larrabee, Hibbing, 9th, 220 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Saturday, January 29, 2022
    • 400th Coaching Win – Tom Youngblom, Mora
    • 150th Win – Antony Tuttle, Stillwater, 12th, 220 pounds
    • 150th Win – Boden Simon, Maple River/USC, 12th, 132 pounds
    • 74th Pin (new school record) – Max Balow, Lake City, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 100th Win – Daniel Miller, Mille Lacs, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 100th Win – Tyler Kreidermacher, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, 12th, 113 pounds
    • 100th Win – Eli Kruse, St. Clair/Mankato Loyola, 10th, 132 pounds
    • 100th Win – Kain Sanders, Fairmont/Martin County West, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 100th Win – Adam Jurek, Becker, 11th, 160 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Brogan Hanson, St. Peter, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Peyton Herman, Lakeville South, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Jonathan Harvey, Lake City, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 75th Win – Nakiye Mercado, St. Peter, 10th, 138 pounds
    • 75th Win – Tyson Charmoli, St. Francis
    • 75th Win – Victor Franco, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, 11th, 120 pounds
    • 75th Win – Evan Moscho, ROCORI, 10th, 145 pounds
    • 75th Win – Nate Berchtold, South St. Paul, 10th, 145 pounds
    • 60th Win – Bo Flagstad, St. Francis
    • 60th Win – Hayden Hoernemann, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, 12th, 195 pounds
    • 60th Win – Corbin Giesler, Triton, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 60th Win – Kaden Nicolas, Becker, 9th, 113 pounds
    • 60th Win – Dylan Kolby, Becker, 11th, 220 pounds
    • 60th Win – Tyler Turzinski, Shakopee, 9th, 106 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Kollin Anderson, Saint James Area, 10th
    • 25th Pin – Aaron Meincke, Lake City, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Zak Zimmermann, Red Rock Central, 12th
    • 25th Pin – Tyson Ricker, Becker, 11th, 170 pounds
    • 50th Win and 25th Pin – Tucker Strecker, Mille Lacs, 11th, 138 pounds
    • 50th Win – Max Martin, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, 9th, 120 pounds
    • 50th Win – Landen Kujawa, Becker, 9th 120 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Friday, January 28, 2022
    • 100th Pin – Coy Gunderson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 150th Win – Zach Silvis, Park, 12th
    • 150th Win – Griffin Lundeen, Thief River Falls, 10th, 152 pounds
    • 100th Win – Austin Staricha, Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus, 12th
    • 75th Win – Patrick Forcier, Border West, 11th, 138 pounds
    • 75th Win – Peyton Gillund, Minneota, 11th, 120 pounds
    • 60th Win – Harold Born, St. Peter, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 60th Win – Parker Zutter, Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus, 8th, 106 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Christian Jelle, Hibbing, 8th, 113 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Ian Haueter, Apple Valley, 11th
    • 50th Win – Thomas Hagen, Hibbing, 11th, 182 pounds
    • 50th Win – Owen Bouthilet, Stillwater, 12th, 138 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Thursday, January 27, 2022
    • 400th Coaching Win – Todd Springer, Anoka
    • 300th Coaching Win – Karl Campbell, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
    • 150th Win – Kole Guth, St. Peter, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 125th Win – Carter Ruschmeier, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 100th Win – Ryan Lund, Rogers, 12th, 132 pounds
    • 100th Win – Ashton Congdon, Watertown/Mayer, 12th, 220 pounds
    • 100th Win – Reese Thompson, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 12th, 138 pounds
    • 100th Win – Gage Mueller, Waconia, 170 pounds
    • 100th Win – Simon Snyder, New York Mills, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 75th Win – Vander Mathiowetz, Red Rock Central, 11th
    • 75th Win – Jackson Drahos, Watertown/Mayer, 12th, 182 pounds
    • 75th Win – Christian Rodriguez, Waseca
    • 75th Win – Alex Schuh, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 10th, 138 pounds
    • 60th Win – Cole Filand, St. Peter, 10th, 182 pounds
    • 60th Win – Jack Major, ROCORI, 10th, 126 pounds
    • 60th Win – Simon Kruse, St. Clair/Mankato Loyola, 11th, 113 pounds
    • 60th Win – Owen Garness, Triton, 11th, 160 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Matthew Haberkorn, St. Croix Lutheran Academy, 12th, 182 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Nakiye Mercado, St. Peter, 10th, 138 pounds
    • 25th Pin – David Schuh, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 8th, 113 pounds
    • 50th Win – Patrick Kubisa, Hopkins, 10th, 160 pounds
    • 50th Win – Linkoln Carlson, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 12th, 106 pounds
    • 50th Win – Cooper Rowe, Mound Westonka, 8th, 126 pounds
    • 50th Win – Mark Rendl, Forest Lake, 10th, 195 pounds
    • 50th Win – Chace Kobs, St. Charles, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 50th Win – Ryan Rose, ROCORI, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 50th Win – Linkoln Carlson, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 12th, 106 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Wednesday, January 26, 2022
    • 150th Win – Rhett Hudoba, Ogilvie, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 125th Win – Austin Kiecker, BOLD, 10th, 138 pounds
    • 50th Win – Deegan Birkaker, Ogilvie, 9th, 113 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Tuesday, January 25, 2022
    • 200th Coaching Win – Paul Frisch, Border West
    • 60th Win – Colton Long, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, 10th, 220 pounds
    • 60th Win – Bo Flagstad, St. Francis, 11th, 182 pounds
    • 60th Win – Will Pilarski, Holdingford, 9th, 132 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Nathan Trotter, Aitkin, 10th, 132 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Lee Ellingsberg, Moorhead, 10th, 152 pounds
    • 50th Win – Cole Munsterteiger, Mound Westonka, 9th, 120 pounds
    • 50th Win – Masyn Patrick, Holdingford, 8th, 120 pounds
    • 50th Win – Bo Zwiener, Westfield, 9th, 120 pounds

  • High School Milestones – Saturday, January 22, 2022
    • 225th Win – Hunter Lyden, Stillwater, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 150th Win – Ethan Boll, Crookston, 11th, 195 pounds
    • 125th Win – Ethan Bowman, Crookston, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 125th Win – Tanner Burmeister, Watertown-Mayer, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 100th Win and 50th Pin – Ralph Roesler, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 12th, 195 pounds
    • 100th Win – Dylan Enriquez, Sartell-St. Stephen, 12th, 138 pounds
    • 100th Win – Cole Sykora, Border West, 11th, 113 pounds
    • 100th Win – Peyton Spychalla, Simley, 12th, 120 pounds
    • 100th Win – Peyton Herman, Lakeville South, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Jolson Sargent, Thief River Falls, 12th, 220 pounds
    • 75th Win – Jayden Haueter, Apple Valley, 10th
    • 75th Win – Cole Han-Lindemyer, Farmington, 10th, 170 pounds
    • 75th Win and 25th Pin – Mason Douccette, Becker, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 60th Win – Nathan Stifter, Aitkin, 12th, 220 pounds
    • 60th Win – Makota Misgen, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 11th, 285 pounds
    • 60th Win and 25th Pin – Ethan Duncombe, Becker, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Ethan Roy, Hibbing, 12th, 126 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Ian Larrabee, Hibbing, 9th, 220 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Max Martin, Hutchinson/BLHS, 9th, 120 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Kenny Erickson, Aitkin, 10th, 138 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Evan Bartholomaus, Red Rock Central, 8th
    • 25th Pin – Jackson Melcher, Pipestone Area, 10th, 170 pounds
    • 50th Win – Ian Haueter, Apple Valley, 11th
    • 50th Win – Cole Borg, Andover, 145 pounds
    • 50th Win – Ezra Formaneck, Eastview, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 50th Win – Bryce Kuschel, Becker, 12th, 285 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Friday, January 21, 2022
    • 226th Win (school record) – Ayden Horner, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 12th, 132 pounds
    • 200th Win – Connor Tulenchik, Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 100th Pin – Payton Handevidt, Jackson County Central, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 150th Win – Anthony Sykora, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 11th, 170 pounds
    • 100th Win – Jade Trelstad, Shakopee, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 100th Win – Braden Thom, LPGE-Browerville, 132 pounds
    • 75th Win – Jack Grell, Aitkin, 11th, 170 pounds
    • 75th Win -Jacob LeBlanc, Pierz, 11th, 138 pounds
    • 60th Win – Landon Church, Scott West, 11th 138 pounds
    • 60th Win – Masyn Olson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 11th, 182 pounds
    • 60th Win – Jacob Williams, Aitkin, 9th, 160 pounds
    • 60th Win – Derek Stangl, Pierz, 11th, 126 pounds
    • 60th Win – Bennet Arceneau, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, 11th, 120 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Nick Willhite, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 11th, Hwt
    • 25th Pin – Riley Butcher, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, 12th, 220 pounds

  • High School Milestones – Thursday, January 20, 2022
    • 400th Coaching Win – Ross Jurgenson, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United pounds
    • 125th Pin – Ryder Rogotzke, Stillwater, 11th, 182 pounds
    • 150th Win – Marshall Larson, Aitkin, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 100th Win – Mitchell Mallak, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, 11th, 138 pounds
    • 100th Win – Keegan Lemke, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 100th Win – Zander Clausen, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, 11th, 120 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Justin Matson, Pine City/Hinckley, 12th, 220 pounds
    • 75th Win – Hunter Stein, Watertown-Mayer, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 75th Win – Marco Christiansen, Minnetonka, 10th, 170 pounds
    • 75th Win – Sam Bethke, Stillwater, 11th, 126 pounds
    • 75th Win – Cito Tuttle, Stillwater, 10th, 138 pounds
    • 60th Win – Noah Gindele, Annandale/Maple Lake, 11th, 120 pounds
    • 60th Win – Craig Ashton, Aitkin, 11th, Hwt
    • 60th Win – Tyson Ricker, 11th 170 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Maximilian Berg, St. Croix Lutheran Academy, 10th, 145 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Gavin Falk, Edina, 12th, 285 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Alex Klatt, Annandale/Maple Lake, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Mitchell Koss, Annandale/Maple Lake, 11th, 126 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Evan McGuire, Mahtomedi, 9th, 145 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Daniel Hoffman, Pierz, 12th, 220 pounds
    • 50th Win – Diego Pitt, Minnetonka, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 50th Win – Koby Endres, Wadena-Deer Creek, 11th
  • High School Milestones – Tuesday, January 18, 2022

  • High School Milestones – Saturday, January 15, 2022
    • 200th Win – Maxwell Petersen, Byron, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 150th Win and 50 Pin – Ethan Hendrickson, United North Central, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 150th Win – Logan Butzon, Jackson County Central, 11th, 132 pounds
    • 150th Win – Cameron Davis, Albert Lea, 12th, 138 pounds
    • 100th Win – Koy Buesgens, New Prague, 11th, 138 pounds
    • 100th Win – Drew Lange, Holdingford, 10th, 138 pounds
    • 100th Win – Joey Schreier, La Crescent-Hokah, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Jude Olson, Border West, 9th, 120 pounds
    • 50th Pin – Robby Sherk, Park Rapids, 11th, 106 pounds
    • 75th Win and 25th Pin – Kie Anderson, Jackson County Central, 12th, 120 pounds
    • 75th Win – Nate Bobendrier, Pipestone Area, 12th, 138 pounds
    • 75th Win – Ely Johnson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 75th Win – Keegan Bronson, Westfield, 12th, 145 pounds
    • 75th Win – Lucas Jurek, Kimball Area, 12th, 138 pounds
    • 75th Win – Ian Funk, Rochester Mayo, 152 pounds
    • 60th Win – Ben Schultz, Maple Grove, 9th, 152 pounds
    • 60th Win – Trey Gunderson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 8th, 106 pounds
    • 60th Win – Jett Olson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 9th, 145 pounds
    • 60th Win – Sam Nutt, Lake City, 12th, 182 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Isaac Busse, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Caleb Boese, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, 9th, 145 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Masyn Olson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 11th, 182 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Friday, January 14, 2022
    • 100th Win – Sam Harren, Holdingford, 12th, 195 pounds
    • 75th Win – Nate Berberg, Andover, 12th, 220 pounds
    • 75th Win – Hank Tellers, United North Central, 152 pounds
    • 50th Win – Bo Flagstad, St. Francis, 11th, 182 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Thursday, January 13, 2022
    • 175th Win – Ryder Rogotzke, Stillwater, 11th, 182 pounds
    • 125th Win – Zak McPhee, Proctor-Hermantown, 10th, 152 pounds
    • 125th Win – Eli Larson, Border West, 11th, 138 pounds
    • 100th Win – Makae O’Reilly, Goodhue, 12th, 152 pounds
    • 100th Win – Isaiah Jillson, Brainerd, 11th, 145 pounds
    • 100th Win – Teagyn Ludwig, Eden Valley-Watkins, 12th
    • 100th Win – Sam Nistler, Eden Valley-Watkins, 11th
    • 75th Win – Keaton Haas, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, 12th, 220 pounds
    • 75th Win – Dan Gunlogson, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, 10th, 113 pounds
    • 60th Win – Riley Hall, Annandale/Maple Lake, 11th, 182 pounds
    • 60th Win – Tucker Renquist, Windom/Mountain Lake, 10th, 132 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Brayden Burmeister, Pipestone Area, 10th, 113, pounds
    • 50th Win and 25th Pin – Tyler Turzinski, Shakopee, 9th, 106 pounds
    • 50th Win – Mitchell Christen, Sauk Centre/Melrose, 11th, 132 pounds
  • High School Milestones – Tuesday, January 11, 2022
    • 100th Win – Damian Riewe, Mankato West, 11th, 160 pounds
    • 75th Win – Quentin Wolf, Adrian, 11th, 182 pounds
    • 75th Win – Matt Zeug, Redwood Valley, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 75th Win – Nathan Bolduc, Benson, 12th, 170 pounds
    • 60th Win – Hunter Gibson, MAHACA, 11th, 195 pounds
    • 60th Win – Avery Wittnebel, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, 12th, 160 pounds
    • 25th Pin – Chase Irlbeck, Wabasso, 11th, 160 pounds
    • 50th Win – Zak Zimmermann, Red Rock Central, 12th