Minnesota High School Wrestler Files – Class of 2018

Team – Wrestler – Event – Division – Level – Weight – Place – Season Record

  • Aitkin – Cedric Farnsworth – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 29-11
  • Aitkin – Caine Owens – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – 8th
  • Albert Lea Area – Gavin Ignaszewski – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 5th – 40-10
  • Albert Lea Area – Gavin Ignaszewski – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 35-10
  • Albert Lea Area – Gavin Ignaszewski – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 6th
  • Albert Lea Area – Gavin Ignaszewski – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 8th
  • Albert Lea Area – Gavin Ignaszewski – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 36-13
  • Albert Lea Area – Gavin Ignaszewski – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 9th – 113 – 4th
  • Albert Lea Area – Jake Johnsrud – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 4th – 41-11
  • Albert Lea Area – Jake Johnsrud – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 132 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Jake Johnsrud – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 6th
  • Albert Lea Area – Jake Johnsrud – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 31-12
  • Albert Lea Area – Brody Nielsen – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 3rd – 45-7
  • Albert Lea Area – Brody Nielsen – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 152 – 2nd
  • Albert Lea Area – Brody Nielsen – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 6th
  • Albert Lea Area – Brody Nielsen – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – 3rd – 24-3
  • Albert Lea Area – Brody Nielsen – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 31-9
  • Albert Lea Area – Joe Peterson – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Joe Peterson – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 113 – 3rd
  • Albert Lea Area – Joe Peterson – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 8th
  • Alexandria – Adam Kremer – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 120 – 6th
  • Annandale/Maple Lake – Mitch Bergstrom – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 39-8
  • Annandale/Maple Lake – Hunter Manka – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 39-8
  • Annandale/Maple Lake – Reed Rasset – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – 4th – 31-6
  • Annandale/Maple Lake – Walker Weege – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 3rd – 35-11
  • Annandale/Maple Lake – Quinn Youngs – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 39-3
  • Annandale/Maple Lake – Quinn Youngs – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 4th – 37-9
  • Annandale/Maple Lake – Quinn Youngs – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 4th – 38-6
  • Annandale/Maple Lake – Quinn Youngs – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 120 – 6th
  • Annandale/Maple Lake – Quinn Youngs – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 34-4
  • Annandale/Maple Lake – Quinn Youngs – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 9th – 113 – 7th
  • Anoka – Evan DeChene – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 22-12
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 132 – 1st
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 3rd – 50-4
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 132 – 5th
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 132 – 5th
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 1st
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 132 – 4th
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – 3rd – 42-6
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – 5th
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 6th
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 5th – 41-2
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Dylan Droegemueller – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 35-6
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 152 – 8th
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 160 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 160 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 2nd – 51-1
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 1st
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 152 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 152 – 8th
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 152 – 5th
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 1st – 49-0
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 1st
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 132 – 7th
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – 2nd – 44-3
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 4th
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – 2nd – 34-4
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 28-4
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2013 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 8th – 106 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Tyler Eischens – 2013 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – 1st
  • Anoka – Dan Foley – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 182 – DNP
  • Anoka – Brandon Frankfurth – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 2nd – 53-2
  • Anoka – Brandon Frankfurth – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Brandon Frankfurth – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – 2nd – 37-8
  • Anoka – Richie Hammonds – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 3rd – 43-3
  • Anoka – Richie Hammonds – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Jackson Street – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 170 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Nate Larson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 1st – 44-3
  • Apple Valley – Nate Larson – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Nate Larson – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Nate Larson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – 6th – 23-6
  • Apple Valley – Nate Larson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Nate Larson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 4th – 41-8
  • Apple Valley – Nate Larson – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Nate Larson – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Nate Larson – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Nate Larson – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Nate Larson – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Nate Larson – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 3rd – 37-12
  • Apple Valley – Nate Larson – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Peyton McLagan – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 22-20
  • Apple Valley – Peyton McLagan – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 6th
  • Apple Valley – Peyton McLagan – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Peyton McLagan – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 6th
  • Apple Valley – Peyton McLagan – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Peyton McLagan – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 100 – 4th
  • Apple Valley – Peyton McLagan – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 100 – 4th
  • Apple Valley – Peyton McLagan – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 94 – 7th
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2018 UWW World Championships – FS – Junior – 275 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2018 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Junior – 275 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 1st – 39-0
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2017 UWW World Championships – FS – Junior – 264 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2017 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Junior – 264 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – 1st – 42-0
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2016 UWW World Championships – FS – Cadet – 220.5 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2016 UWW Nationals – FS – Cadet – 220.5 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – 1st – 46-0
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2015 UWW World Championships – FS – Cadet – 220.5 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 220 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2015 UWW Nationals – FS – Cadet – 220.5 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 220 – 1st – 46-0
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 220 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 195 – 2nd – 39-3
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2013 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 8th – 195 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Gable Steveson – 2013 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 8th – 195 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Tony Watts – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 8th
  • Apple Valley – Tony Watts – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 170 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Tony Watts – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Tony Watts – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – 7th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – CJ Toedter – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 33-15
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – CJ Toedter – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 182 – 6th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – CJ Toedter – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 26-17
  • Austin – Isaac Arjes – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 6th – 19-4
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Bryce Bergeron – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 32-12
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Bryce Bergeron – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – 8th
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Tyler Isane – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 6th
  • Barnesville – Brady Martz – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 28-14
  • Barnesville – Brady Martz – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – 3rd
  • Barnesville – Brady Tweeton – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 1st – 44-1
  • Barnesville – Brady Tweeton – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 2nd
  • Barnesville – Brady Tweeton – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 3rd – 40-2
  • Barnesville – Brady Tweeton – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 3rd
  • Barnesville – Brady Tweeton – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 19-8
  • Barnesville – Brady Tweeton – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 32-5
  • Barnesville – Brady Tweeton – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – 5th
  • Barnesville – Brady Tweeton – 2013 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – 5th
  • Barnesville – Brady Tweeton – 2013 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 7th – 106 – DNP – 25-11
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Isaiah Gilbert – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 41-10
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Isaiah Gilbert – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 5th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Isaiah Gilbert – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 31-12
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Isaiah Gilbert – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 6th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Adam Jaeger – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 1st – 34-0
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Adam Jaeger – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 3rd – 43-3
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Adam Jaeger – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – 2nd
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Adam Jaeger – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 31-15
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Trevor Kern – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 7th
  • Bemidji – Hunter Schoenborn – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 4th – 41-16
  • Bemidji – Hunter Schoenborn – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 220 – 6th
  • Bemidji – Hunter Schoenborn – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 170 – 2nd
  • Bemidji – Jon Solum – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 35-12
  • Bemidji – Jon Solum – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 24-17
  • Bemidji – Jon Solum – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 6th
  • Benson – Aaron Zosel – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Benson – Aaron Zosel – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 152 – 4th
  • Benson – Aaron Zosel – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 2nd
  • Benson – Aaron Zosel – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 4th
  • Benson – Aaron Zosel – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 23-14
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 2nd – 43-1
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 1st
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 182 – DNP
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 5th – 39-7
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 4th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 182 – DNP
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 182 – DNP – 33-4
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 182 – 3rd
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 182 – DNP
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 182 – DNP
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 170 – DNP – 28-10
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Holt Truax – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 170 – 4th
  • Big Lake – Joe Morris – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 6th – 30-10
  • Big Lake – Joe Morris – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 145 – 8th
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Chase Johnson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 33-6
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Chase Johnson – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – 2nd
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Lucas Reiplinger – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 38-12
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Lucas Reiplinger – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 6th
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Lucas Reiplinger – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 26-15
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Lucas Reiplinger – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 25-13
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Lucas Reiplinger – 2013 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – 8th
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Michael Staples – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – 7th
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Hunter Wilcowski – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 41-7
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Hunter Wilcowski – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 3rd
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Hunter Wilcowski – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 32-10
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Hunter Wilcowski – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – 4th
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Hunter Wilcowski – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 27-12
  • Blaine – Logan Hatzenbeller – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 138 – 6th
  • Blaine – Charlie Studer – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 35-12
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Reese Averbeck – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 8-13
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 3rd
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 2nd
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 35-8
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 5th
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 29-12
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 126 – DNP
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 5th
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 4th
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 4th
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 5th
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 113 – 4th
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Xavier Judge – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 113 – 1st
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Jake Leicht – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 6th – 41-6
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Jake Leicht – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 34-10
  • Blue Earth Area – Zach Buseman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 5th – 42-7
  • Blue Earth Area – Zach Buseman – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 160 – 2nd
  • Blue Earth Area – Zach Buseman – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – 4th – 40-7
  • Blue Earth Area – Zach Buseman – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 32-11
  • Blue Earth Area – Zach Buseman – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 152 – 4th
  • Blue Earth Area – Zach Buseman – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 145 – 6th
  • Blue Earth Area – Zach Buseman – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 29-15
  • Blue Earth Area – Zach Buseman – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 31-12
  • Blue Earth Area – Dalton Nagel – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Blue Earth Area – Dalton Nagel – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 138 – 6th
  • Blue Earth Area – Dalton Nagel – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 120 – 2nd
  • Blue Earth Area – Trevor Oppedal – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 3rd – 34-6
  • Blue Earth Area – Trevor Oppedal – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 285 – 5th
  • Blue Earth Area – Trevor Oppedal – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 285 – 4th
  • Blue Earth Area – Joe Schavey – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 25-14
  • Blue Earth Area – Joe Schavey – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 113 – 8th
  • Blue Earth Area – Wyatt Tungland – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 170 – 3rd
  • Bold – Austin Einerson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 30-8
  • Bold – Austin Einerson – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 220 – 5th
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Chad Orsburn – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 113 – DNP – 27-7
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Chad Orsburn – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 4th
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Chad Orsburn – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 4th
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Chad Orsburn – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – 5th – 34-4
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Chad Orsburn – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 120 – DNP
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Logan Theodore – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 182 – DNP
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Logan Theodore – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 4th
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Logan Theodore – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 4th
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Logan Theodore – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Logan Theodore – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Logan Theodore – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Buffalo – Ben Ruhr – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 22-11
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 195 – 2nd
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 195 – 4th
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 1st
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 2nd – 34-2
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 182 – DNP
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 182 – DNP
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 182 – 5th
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 1st
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 23-4
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 6th
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 31-5
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 182 – 2nd
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 170 – 5th
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 170 – 5th
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 170 – 2nd
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 170 – 2nd
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2014 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 9th – 170 – 3rd
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2014 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 170 – 6th
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2014 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 170 – 6th
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 170 – 3rd
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 170 – 3rd
  • Buffalo – Jacob Scherber – 2013 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 8th – 160 – 8th
  • Burnsville – Abdulla Shigidy – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 220 – DNP
  • Burnsville – Abdulla Shigidy – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 285 – 5th
  • Caledonia/Houston – Brent Robley – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 19-6
  • Caledonia/Houston – Zach Schneider – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – 1st – 37-3
  • Caledonia/Houston – Zach Schneider – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 19-7
  • Caledonia/Houston – David Seymour – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 20-12
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Will Flemister – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 3rd
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Will Flemister – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 26-15
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Nolan Hentges – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 12th – 120 – 6th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Nolan Hentges – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 6th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Martin Puttbrese – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – 4th – 44-7
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Martin Puttbrese – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – 4th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Martin Puttbrese – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 23-16
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Makayla Welch – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Junior – 122 – 6th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Makayla Welch – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Junior – 112 – 8th
  • Canby – Josh Hansen – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 5th – 44-8
  • Canby – Josh Hansen – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 285 – 3rd
  • Canby – Josh Hansen – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – 5th – 36-9
  • Canby – Josh Hansen – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 285 – 2nd
  • Cannon Falls – Hayden Strain – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 4th – 34-6
  • Cannon Falls – Hayden Strain – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 28-10
  • Cannon Falls – Hayden Strain – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Centennial – Cody Peterson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 6th – 27-6
  • Centennial – Cody Peterson – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 195 – 4th
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Adam Myhre – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 16-12
  • Chatfield – Jake Mandt – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 2nd – 38-1
  • Chatfield – Jake Mandt – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 12th – 145 – 1st
  • Chatfield – Jake Mandt – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 1st – 31-2
  • Chatfield – Jake Mandt – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 145 – 5th
  • Chatfield – Jake Mandt – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – 3rd – 32-4
  • Chatfield – Jake Mandt – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – 5th – 42-4
  • Cloquet-Esko-Carlton – Tate Olson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 27-16
  • Columbia Heights – Manny Alvarez – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 6th – 33-4
  • Columbia Heights – Manny Alvarez – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 4th – 39-4
  • Columbia Heights – Dylan Lentz – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 5th – 34-6
  • Columbia Heights – Dylan Lentz – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 34-6
  • Columbia Heights – Dylan Lentz – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 25-7
  • Columbia Heights – Edwin Pesantez – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 113 – DNP – 22-6
  • Columbia Heights – Edwin Pesantez – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 106 – DNP – 21-10
  • Coon Rapids – Will Larson – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 152 – DNP
  • Coon Rapids – Lucas Partlow – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 8th
  • Coon Rapids – Frendarious Willis – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 8th
  • Crookston – Jake Wagner – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 8th
  • Crookston – Jake Wagner – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 19-9
  • Crookston – Colton Weiland – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 28-8
  • Crookston – Colton Weiland – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 6th
  • Crookston – Colton Weiland – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 34-8
  • Crookston – Colton Weiland – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 2nd
  • Crookston – Colton Weiland – 2013 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 120 – 4th
  • Crosby-Ironton – Kaven Blazek – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 35-13
  • Crosby-Ironton – Kaven Blazek – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 152 – DNP
  • Crosby-Ironton – Kaven Blazek – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 29-11
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Sam Henriksen – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 36-9
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Sam Henriksen – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 285 – 6th
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Sam Henriksen – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 195 – 8th
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Peyton Mortenson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 2nd – 41-3
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Peyton Mortenson – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 182 – 7th
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Peyton Mortenson – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 182 – 1st
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Peyton Mortenson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – 6th – 37-3
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Peyton Mortenson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 22-7
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Peyton Mortenson – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 152 – 5th
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Peyton Mortenson – 2014 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 113 – 3rd
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Peyton Mortenson – 2013 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 106 – 4th
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Austin Schmitt – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 34-7
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Austin Schmitt – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 195 – 5th
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Austin Schmitt – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 195 – 2nd
  • Deer River – Jamaal Baird – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – 5th – 44-6
  • Deer River – Jamaal Baird – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 7th
  • Deer River – Jamaal Baird – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 34-6
  • Deer River – Jamaal Baird – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – 2nd
  • Deer River – Jamaal Baird – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 22-5
  • Deer River – Jamaal Baird – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – 2nd
  • Deer River – Jamaal Baird – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 33-6
  • Deer River – Jamaal Baird – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – 6th
  • Deer River – Jace Geving – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – 3rd – 49-3
  • Deer River – Jace Geving – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – 2nd
  • Deer River – Jace Geving – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 4th – 33-6
  • Deer River – Jace Geving – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 1st
  • Deer River – Jace Geving – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 2nd – 40-1
  • Deer River – Jace Geving – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 1st
  • Deer River – Jace Geving – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 36-6
  • Deer River – Jace Geving – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – 4th
  • Deer River – Tyler Gunderson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 31-6
  • Deer River – Tyler Gunderson – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 7th
  • Delano – Steven Hajas – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – 2nd – 33-3
  • Delano – Steven Hajas – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 220 – 2nd
  • Delano – Steven Hajas – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 4th – 39-7
  • Delano – Steven Hajas – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 220 – 5th
  • Delano – Steven Hajas – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 30-10
  • Detroit Lakes – Austin Baker – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 4th – 38-6
  • Detroit Lakes – Austin Baker – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 31-8
  • Detroit Lakes – Austin Baker – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 7th
  • Detroit Lakes – Austin Baker – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 6th
  • Detroit Lakes – Austin Baker – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – 7th
  • Detroit Lakes – Payton Jackson – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 4th
  • Detroit Lakes – Payton Jackson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Detroit Lakes – Payton Jackson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 6th
  • Detroit Lakes – Payton Jackson – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 5th
  • Detroit Lakes – Payton Jackson – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Detroit Lakes – Payton Jackson – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 21-16
  • Detroit Lakes – Braydon Ortloff – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 4th – 25-3
  • Detroit Lakes – Braydon Ortloff – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 4th – 32-3
  • Detroit Lakes – Braydon Ortloff – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 4th
  • Detroit Lakes – Braydon Ortloff – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 27-8
  • Detroit Lakes – Braydon Ortloff – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – 8th
  • Detroit Lakes – Braydon Ortloff – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Detroit Lakes – Braydon Ortloff – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 6th – 27-17
  • Detroit Lakes – Braydon Ortloff – 2013 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 8th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jacob Arends – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 38-7
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jacob Arends – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 3rd
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jacob Arends – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – 6th – 32-11
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jacob Arends – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 8th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Hunter Macziewski – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 4th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Hunter Macziewski – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – 8th
  • Eagan – Kaden Gage – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 35-9
  • Eagan – Kaden Gage – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 27-13
  • Eagan – Kaden Gage – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 31-13
  • Eagan – Alex Wick – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 36-12
  • Eden Prairie – Ben Gruenstein – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 19-12
  • Eden Prairie – Sam Horn – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 4th – 44-3
  • Eden Prairie – Sam Horn – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 24-4
  • Eden Valley-Watkins – Aaron Holmberg – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 19-20
  • Eden Valley-Watkins – Matt Schindler – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – 5th – 36-6
  • Edina – Evan Osborn – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 19-9
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Collin Steuber – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 6th – 50-6
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Collin Steuber – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 170 – 4th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Collin Steuber – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 170 – 2nd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Collin Steuber – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 2nd – 42-5
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Collin Steuber – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 33-9
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Collin Steuber – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 152 – 2nd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Collin Steuber – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 145 – 7th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Collin Steuber – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Collin Steuber – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 28-16
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Collin Steuber – 2013 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 113 – 8th
  • Faribault – Dillon McEachran – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 3rd – 38-6
  • Faribault – Dillon McEachran – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 285 – DNP
  • Faribault – Dillon McEachran – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 285 – DNP
  • Faribault – Dillon McEachran – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 285 – 5th
  • Faribault – Dillon McEachran – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 285 – 5th
  • Faribault – Dillon McEachran – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 30-9
  • Faribault – Austin Rendler – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 1st – 45-1
  • Faribault – Austin Rendler – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 220 – 3rd
  • Faribault – Austin Rendler – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – 2nd – 20-2
  • Faribault – Cain Van Ryn – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – 6th – 25-15
  • Faribault – Cain Van Ryn – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 31-10
  • Fergus Falls – Aaron Billings – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – 8th
  • Foley – John Dierkes – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 2nd – 37-10
  • Foley – John Dierkes – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 24-10
  • Foley – Nathan Garceau – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 113 – 4th – 36-5
  • Foley – Nathan Garceau – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 106 – 6th – 24-5
  • Foley – Nathan Garceau – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 41-4
  • Foley – Justin Henry – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 2nd – 40-14
  • Foley – Mitch Rothfork – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 32-11
  • Foley – Saylor Schmit – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 2nd – 26-2
  • Foley – Saylor Schmit – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 220 – 6th
  • Foley – Saylor Schmit – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 220 – DNP
  • Foley – Saylor Schmit – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Foley – Saylor Schmit – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Foley – Saylor Schmit – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – 2nd – 43-3
  • Foley – Saylor Schmit – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – 2nd – 42-4
  • Foley – Saylor Schmit – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 195 – DNP
  • Foley – Saylor Schmit – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 195 – DNP
  • Foley – Saylor Schmit – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 220 – DNP – 32-13
  • Foley – Mitch Trigg – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 3rd
  • Foley – Mitch Trigg – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 285 – 1st
  • Foley – Mitch Trigg – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 2nd – 47-3
  • Foley – Mitch Trigg – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 285 – 2nd
  • Foley – Mitch Trigg – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 285 – DNP
  • Foley – Mitch Trigg – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 285 – DNP
  • Foley – Mitch Trigg – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 4th
  • Foley – Mitch Trigg – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 285 – 2nd
  • Foley – Mitch Trigg – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 1st – 45-3
  • Forest Lake – Max Amann – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 19-12
  • Forest Lake – Dylan Mills – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 32-16
  • Forest Lake – Dylan Mills – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 195 – DNP
  • Forest Lake – Tanner Wiese – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 5th
  • Forest Lake – Tanner Wiese – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 17-4
  • Forest Lake – Tanner Wiese – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • Forest Lake – Tanner Wiese – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – 5th – 36-9
  • Fosston/Bagley – Nick Anderson – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 5th
  • Fosston/Bagley – Cole Olson – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 132 – 8th
  • Fosston/Bagley – Brayden Sorenson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 120 – DNP
  • Fosston/Bagley – Brayden Sorenson – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 6th
  • Fosston/Bagley – Brayden Sorenson – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 94 – DNP
  • Fosston/Bagley – Jake Ubert – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 4th – 38-5
  • Fosston/Bagley – Jake Ubert – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 2nd
  • Fosston/Bagley – Jake Ubert – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – 2nd
  • Fosston/Bagley – Jake Ubert – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 36-5
  • Fosston/Bagley – Jake Ubert – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 182 – 7th
  • Frazee – Landon Byer – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 33-14
  • Frazee – Landon Byer – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 106 – 6th – 37-10
  • Frazee – Tanner Eischens – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 38-8
  • Frazee – Tanner Eischens – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • Frazee – Tanner Eischens – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • Frazee – Tanner Eischens – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 34-10
  • Frazee – Tanner Eischens – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Frazee – Tanner Eischens – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Frazee – Hudson Hiemenz – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 31-15
  • Frazee – Michael Miller – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 113 – 5th – 46-4
  • Frazee – Michael Miller – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 30-10
  • Frazee – Michael Miller – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Frazee – Michael Miller – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 30-18
  • Frazee – Tanner Schermerhorn – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – 4th – 45-6
  • Frazee – Tanner Schermerhorn – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 2nd – 36-6
  • Frazee – Tanner Schermerhorn – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Frazee – Tanner Schermerhorn – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 5th – 40-6
  • Frazee – Tanner Schermerhorn – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Frazee – Tanner Schermerhorn – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 41-4
  • Frazee – Tanner Tappe – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 2nd – 28-6
  • Frazee – Tanner Tappe – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 32-15
  • Frazee – Logan Wacker – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 20-21
  • Fridley – Nic Fite – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 31-4
  • Fridley – Nic Fite – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 34-8
  • Fridley – Nic Fite – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 6th
  • Fridley – Nic Fite – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 26-11
  • Fridley – Nic Fite – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Fridley – Nic Fite – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 27-13
  • Fridley – Danyel Olivera – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 31-8
  • Fridley – Danyel Olivera – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 6th
  • Fridley – Danyel Olivera – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Fridley – Danyel Olivera – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 152 – 6th
  • Fridley – Danyel Olivera – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 145 – 5th
  • Fridley – Danyel Olivera – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Fridley – Ben ZayZay – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 26-5
  • Fridley – Ben ZayZay – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 27-15
  • GMLOS – Chris Romero – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 20-8
  • Goodhue – Mason Huemann – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 4th – 39-7
  • Goodhue – Mason Huemann – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 4th – 38-10
  • Goodhue – Ryan Schoenfelder – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 26-10
  • Grand Rapids – Jake Holm – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 37-8
  • Grand Rapids – Josh Holm – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – 6th – 51-6
  • Grand Rapids – Josh Holm – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 5th – 27-8
  • Grand Rapids – Logan Theodore – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 35-14
  • Hastings – Drake Guck – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 285 – 6th
  • Hastings – TJ Pottinger – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 3rd – 44-7
  • Hastings – TJ Pottinger – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 6th
  • Hastings – TJ Pottinger – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 34-8
  • Hastings – TJ Pottinger – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 32-13
  • Hastings – TJ Pottinger – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – 7th
  • Hastings – Trey Rogers – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 1st
  • Hastings – Trey Rogers – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 1st – 49-0
  • Hastings – Trey Rogers – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 1st
  • Hastings – Trey Rogers – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 182 – DNP
  • Hastings – Trey Rogers – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 2nd
  • Hastings – Trey Rogers – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 2nd – 41-6
  • Hastings – Trey Rogers – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 4th
  • Hastings – Trey Rogers – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 195 – DNP
  • Hastings – Trey Rogers – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 195 – 2nd
  • Hastings – Trey Rogers – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 4th
  • Hastings – Trey Rogers – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – 4th – 43-6
  • Hastings – Trey Rogers – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – 5th
  • Hastings – Trey Rogers – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 182 – 6th
  • Henry Sibley – Juan Gonzales – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 15-10
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 3rd – 50-3
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 1st
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 6th – 32-5
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 1st
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 5th
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 38-4
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – 3rd
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 26-6
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – 3rd
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2014 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 5th – 30-12
  • Hibbing – AJ Bethea – 2013 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 113 – 5th
  • Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted – Elijah Riemer – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 17-16
  • Hutchinson – Cody Andersen – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 2nd
  • Hutchinson – Cody Andersen – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 2nd
  • Hutchinson – Cody Andersen – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – 7th
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 3rd
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 2nd
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 132 – 7th
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 5th – 48-3
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 1st
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 138 – 6th
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 3rd – 43-5
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 1st
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 132 – 4th
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 3rd – 41-5
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 1st
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 4th
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 1st
  • Hutchinson – Brock Luthens – 2013 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 7th
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 1st
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 2nd – 48-6
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 12th – 152 – 4th
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 5th
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 152 – DNP
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 152 – DNP
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 152 – 4th
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 152 – 4th
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 3rd
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 3rd
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 4th – 38-6
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 145 – 4th
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 145 – 1st
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 145 – 1st
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 1st
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 1st
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 138 – 5th
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 34-8
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 10th – 132 – 6th
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Jackson County Central – Jacob Tvinnereim – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – 6th – 34-10
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 1st – 13-0
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 2nd – 39-4
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 160 – 3rd
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 3rd
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 10th – 152 – 4th
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – 3rd
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 2nd
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 1st
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 145 – 8th
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 35-9
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – 5th
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2014 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2014 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 6th
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 6th
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Jackson County Central – Dalton Wagner – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 33-14
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Jared Johnson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 113 – 3rd – 45-5
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Jared Johnson – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 113 – 1st
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Jared Johnson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 4th – 40-10
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Jared Johnson – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 6th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Jared Johnson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 5th – 39-11
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Jared Johnson – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 6th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Brett Paulson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 22-15
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Brett Paulson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 31-11
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Jim Paulson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 5th – 38-14
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Jim Paulson – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 6th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Jim Paulson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 31-16
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Jim Paulson – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – 6th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Ethan Shea – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 3rd – 38-12
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Logan Quam – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 6th – 29-9
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Logan Quam – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 26-13
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Caleb Collins – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 36-5
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Caleb Collins – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 152 – 4th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Caleb Collins – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 31-13
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Caleb Collins – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 152 – 5th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Israel Rodriguez – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 182 – DNP – 33-9
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Israel Rodriguez – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 195 – 5th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Israel Rodriguez – 2013 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 8th – 195 – 8th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Ryan Torkelson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 29-13
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Ryan Torkelson – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 195 – 8th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Jonathan Tostenson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 36-9
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Jonathan Tostenson – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 138 – 7th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Jonathan Tostenson – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 138 – 3rd
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Jonathan Tostenson – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 132 – 3rd
  • Kimball Area – Payton Schiefelbein – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 36-8
  • Kimball Area – Payton Schiefelbein – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 27-9
  • Kimball Area – Ben Zipoy – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 30-7
  • Lake City – Tanner Frank – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 28-7
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Caleb Clobes – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 113 – DNP
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Caleb Clobes – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 113 – 5th
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Caleb Clobes – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 113 – 5th
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Caleb Clobes – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 4th – 25-6
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Caleb Clobes – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 100 – 2nd
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Caleb Clobes – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 100 – 3rd
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Caleb Clobes – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 100 – 2nd
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Caleb Clobes – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 100 – 2nd
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Jeremiah Colon – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 170 – 1st
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Jeremiah Colon – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 2nd
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Jeremiah Colon – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 35-5
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Jeremiah Colon – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 182 – DNP
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Jeremiah Colon – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 3rd
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Jeremiah Colon – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 2nd – 27-3
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Jeremiah Colon – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 35-7
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Jeremiah Colon – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 138 – 6th – 22-11
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Jeremiah Colon – 2014 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 138 – 4th
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Jeremiah Colon – 2013 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 8th – 132 – 7th
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Cooper Martens – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Cooper Martens – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 152 – 2nd
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Cooper Martens – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 1st
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Cooper Martens – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 152 – 4th
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Cooper Martens – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Lakeville North – Jacob Forar – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – 5th – 32-9
  • LeSueur-Henderson – Evelin Valenzuela – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Cadet – 198 – 7th
  • Litchfield – Kal Jackman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 40-6
  • Litchfield – Kal Jackman – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 195 – 1st
  • Litchfield – Kal Jackman – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 32-12
  • Litchfield – Kal Jackman – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 182 – 7th
  • Litchfield – Afton Kaping – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 4th – 42-7
  • Litchfield – Afton Kaping – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 132 – 2nd
  • Litchfield – Afton Kaping – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 37-6
  • Litchfield – Afton Kaping – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 35-7
  • Litchfield – Afton Kaping – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 120 – 1st
  • Litchfield – Ezra Kaping – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 41-7
  • Litchfield – Ezra Kaping – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 138 – 4th
  • Litchfield – Ezra Kaping – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 6th – 39-9
  • Litchfield – Ezra Kaping – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 126 – 3rd
  • Litchfield – Andrew Loch – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 145 – 6th
  • Litchfield – Andrew Loch – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 132 – 4th
  • Litchfield – Dylan Madsen – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 160 – 7th
  • Little Falls – Simon Bryce – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 6th – 43-8
  • Little Falls – AJ Jenks – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 11-7
  • Little Falls – AJ Jenks – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – DNP – 20-8
  • LPGE-Browerville – Dalton Butler – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 6th
  • LPGE-Browerville – Dalton Butler – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 26-16
  • LPGE-Browerville – Keegan Cavallero – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 37-13
  • LPGE-Browerville – Keegan Cavallero – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 5th
  • LPGE-Browerville – Keegan Cavallero – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 4th
  • LPGE-Browerville – Keegan Cavallero – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • LPGE-Browerville – Keegan Cavallero – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 182 – DNP
  • LPGE-Browerville – Devin Lange – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 28-16
  • LPGE-Browerville – Thomas Pesta – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 6th
  • Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther – Derek Firchau – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 285 – 4th
  • MAHACA – Gage Wevley – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 32-14
  • MAHACA – Gage Wevley – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – 6th
  • MAHACA – Gage Wevley – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 6th
  • Mahnomen/Waubun – Nick Podlack – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 26-15
  • Mahnomen/Waubun – Nick Podlack – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 7th
  • Mankato West – Josh Block – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 1st – 44-8
  • Mankato West – Josh Block – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 145 – 5th
  • Mankato West – Josh Block – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 145 – 2nd
  • Mankato West – Josh Block – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 120 – 4th
  • Mankato West – Zachary Jakes – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 1st – 41-0
  • Mankato West – Zachary Jakes – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 285 – 1st
  • Mankato West – Zachary Jakes – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 285 – 1st
  • Mankato West – Zachary Jakes – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 2nd – 41-1
  • Mankato West – Zachary Jakes – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 220 – 1st
  • Mankato West – Zachary Jakes – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 220 – 2nd – 38-2
  • Mankato West – Zachary Jakes – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 220 – 3rd
  • Mankato West – Zachary Jakes – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 220 – DNP – 33-13
  • Mankato West – Rylan Moser – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 195 – 7th
  • Maple Grove – Aacoda Aitkin – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 26-16
  • Maple Grove – Isaac Boehmer – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 38-14
  • Maple Grove – Isaac Boehmer – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 27-15
  • Maple Grove – Isaac Boehmer – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 195 – 7th
  • Maple Grove – Adam Skogman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 39-13
  • Maple Grove – Adam Skogman – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 220 – 2nd
  • Maple Grove – Adam Skogman – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 29-14
  • Maple Grove – Adam Skogman – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 220 – 2nd
  • Maple River – Lincoln Arndt – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 24-8
  • Maple River – Lincoln Arndt – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 33-7
  • Maple River – Lincoln Arndt – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – 6th – 36-11
  • Maple River – Lincoln Arndt – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 138 – 2nd
  • Maple River – Lincoln Arndt – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 132 – 2nd
  • Maple River – Lincoln Arndt – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 19-11
  • Maple River – Lincoln Arndt – 2013 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 8th – 113 – 6th
  • Maple River – Nathan Moore – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 160 – 5th
  • Maple River – Nathan Moore – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 30-13
  • Maple River – Nathan Moore – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 145 – 6th
  • Maple River – Connor Thorn – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 285 – 8th
  • Maple River – Cody Walters – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 27-16
  • Maple River – Cody Walters – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 138 – 8th
  • Marshall – Wyatt Martin – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 6th – 30-12
  • Marshall – Wyatt Martin – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 182 – 4th
  • Marshall – Wyatt Martin – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 182 – DNP – 26-15
  • Marshall – Wyatt Martin – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 182 – 3rd
  • Marshall – Brendan Otto – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 285 – 7th
  • Medford – Nate Meixner – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 27-9
  • Milaca – Jon Hall – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 26-10
  • Milaca – Jon Hall – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 25-11
  • Milaca – Jon Hall – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 30-5
  • Milaca – Jon Hall – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 30-11
  • Milaca – Craig Santema – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 20-13
  • Milaca – Gage Thomas-Ferry – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 4th – 13-11
  • Milaca – Gage Thomas-Ferry – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 17-15
  • Minneapolis Roosevelt – Ben Oman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 20-13
  • Minneapolis Roosevelt – Larry Sanchez – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 16-8
  • Minneapolis Roosevelt – Larry Sanchez – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 21-16
  • Minneapolis Southwest – Richard Kruse – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 6-5
  • Minneapolis Southwest – Kieran Porter – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 17-10
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Sedrique Ametor – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 28-11
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Sedrique Ametor – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 24-15
  • Minneota – Brant Buysse – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – 4th – 20-6
  • Minneota – Brant Buysse – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 41-4
  • Minneota – Brant Buysse – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 10th – 106 – 3rd
  • Minneota – Brant Buysse – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 94 – DNP
  • Minneota – Trent Esping – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 12th – 285 – 3rd
  • Minneota – Trent Esping – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – 1st – 38-4
  • Minneota – Trent Esping – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 285 – 5th
  • Minneota – Trent Esping – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – 6th – 33-9
  • Minneota – Trent Esping – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 285 – 2nd
  • Minneota – Trent Esping – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 285 – 3rd
  • Minneota – Trent Esping – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 285 – DNP – 31-11
  • Minneota – Trent Esping – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 285 – DNP – 22-11
  • Minnetonka – Maxwell Fuecker – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 27-19
  • Minnetonka – Nathaniel Hayden – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 22-21
  • Minnetonka – Boyd Mumbuwa – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 120 – 4th – 49-7
  • Minnetonka – Boyd Mumbuwa – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 120 – 5th
  • Minnetonka – Boyd Mumbuwa – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – 6th – 42-7
  • Minnetonka – Boyd Mumbuwa – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 5th – 43-7
  • Minnetonka – Boyd Mumbuwa – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 27-16
  • Minnetonka – Boyd Mumbuwa – 2013 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 7th – 106 – DNP – 14-10
  • Minnetonka – Zach Wallace – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 25-16
  • Monticello – Carsten Scherber – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 29-11
  • Mora – Konrad Blood – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 32-12
  • Mora – Konrad Blood – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 5th
  • Mora – Konrad Blood – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 3rd
  • Mound-Westonka – Bobby Sweet – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 28-14
  • Mounds View – Max Janes – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 17-11
  • Mounds View – Daniel Oort – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 195 – 7th
  • Mounds View – Daniel Van Oort – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 33-13
  • Mounds View – Daniel Van Oort – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 9-24
  • New Prague – Gaige Giles – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 160 – 8th
  • New Prague – Gaige Giles – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 30-14
  • New Prague – Gaige Giles – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 10-7
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Cole Staloch – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 160 – 6th
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Cole Staloch – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 152 – 7th
  • New Ulm Area – Hunter Ranweiler – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 41-4
  • New Ulm Area – Hunter Ranweiler – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 152 – 2nd
  • New Ulm Area – Hunter Ranweiler – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – 5th – 42-3
  • New Ulm Area – Tanner Stark – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 32-12
  • New Ulm Area – Tanner Stark – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 160 – 7th
  • New Ulm Area – Tanner Stark – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 26-9
  • New York Mills – Jake Erckenbrack – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 5th
  • New York Mills – Jake Erckenbrack – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 2nd
  • New York Mills – Jake Erckenbrack – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 6th – 36-5
  • New York Mills – Jake Erckenbrack – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 1st
  • New York Mills – Jake Erckenbrack – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 195 – DNP
  • New York Mills – Jake Erckenbrack – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 195 – DNP
  • New York Mills – Jake Erckenbrack – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 4th
  • New York Mills – Jake Erckenbrack – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 2nd
  • New York Mills – Jake Erckenbrack – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – 4th – 33-6
  • New York Mills – Jake Erckenbrack – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 195 – DNP
  • New York Mills – Jake Erckenbrack – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 195 – DNP
  • North – Corey Guenther – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 5th – 37-2
  • North – Corey Guenther – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – 4th – 33-5
  • Norwood Young America – Peter Barth – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 20-15
  • Norwood Young America – Joe Hennen – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 22-19
  • Orono – Blaine Bauman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 22-16
  • Orono – Marcus Ostvig – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 18-10
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2018 NHSCA Nationals – 2A – 12th – 195 – 7th
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 1st – 47-0
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 195 – 1st
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 195 – DNP
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 195 – 5th
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 2nd
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 2nd – 42-4
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 195 – 3rd
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 182 – DNP
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 6th
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 182 – 5th – 35-6
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2015 NHSCA Nationals – 2A – 9th – 170 – 8th
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 160 – 3rd
  • Orono – Bobby Striggow – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 27-11
  • Orono – Lukas van Dyck – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 22-11
  • Ortonville – Elijah Cloos – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 32-10
  • Osakis – Colton Waldvogel – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 4th – 37-3
  • Osakis – Colton Waldvogel – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 2nd
  • Osakis – Colton Waldvogel – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 31-6
  • Osakis – Colton Waldvogel – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 1st
  • Osakis – Colton Waldvogel – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – 2nd
  • Osakis – Gage Zieske – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 2nd – 44-2
  • Osakis – Gage Zieske – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 2nd
  • Osakis – Gage Zieske – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 2nd
  • Osakis – Gage Zieske – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 38-5
  • Osakis – Gage Zieske – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 3rd
  • Osakis – Gage Zieske – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Osakis – Gage Zieske – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Osakis – Gage Zieske – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • Osakis – Gage Zieske – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 3rd
  • Osakis – Gage Zieske – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 29-7
  • Osakis – Gage Zieske – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Osakis – Gage Zieske – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 3rd
  • Osseo – Adam Lanners – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 34-10
  • Osseo – Elan Quezada – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 25-12
  • Ottertail Central – RJ Ehlert – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 6th – 33-15
  • Ottertail Central – Nate Hart – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – 4th – 47-3
  • Ottertail Central – Nate Hart – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 38-4
  • Ottertail Central – Marc Hendricks – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – 6th – 40-11
  • Ottertail Central – Ben Naddy – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 113 – 1st – 39-1
  • Ottertail Central – Ben Naddy – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 5th – 38-4
  • Ottertail Central – Ben Naddy – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – 3rd – 41-1
  • Ottertail Central – Ben Naddy – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 30-7
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 160 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – 1st – 48-0
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 152 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2017 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Cadet – 152 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2017 UWW World Team Trials – GR – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 160 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 160 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – 2nd – 39-1
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2016 UWW Nationals – GR – Cadet – 119 – 4th
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 126 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 126 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 1st – 29-3
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 120 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 4th
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2015 UWW Nationals – GR – Cadet – 110.25 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 1st – 42-2
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 9th – 106 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Peyton Robb – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 30-13
  • Owatonna – Parker Westphal – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 27-15
  • Park Rapids Area – Landon Burlingame – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Landon Burlingame – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Zach Hocking – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 220 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Zach Hocking – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 195 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Zach Hocking – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 195 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Zach Hocking – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 195 – 6th
  • Park Rapids Area – Zach Hocking – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 6th
  • Park Rapids Area – Zach Hocking – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • Park Rapids Area – Zach Hocking – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 220 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Dwayne Johnson – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 6th
  • Park – Peter Oyebanji – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 32-12
  • Park – Garrett Whitehead – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 40-5
  • Park – Garrett Whitehead – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 26-15
  • Paynesville Area – Grant Ludwig – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 5th – 37-8
  • Paynesville Area – Grant Ludwig – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – 6th – 26-10
  • Pelican Rapids – Carson Haugrud – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 39-7
  • Pelican Rapids – Carson Haugrud – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 30-10
  • Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus – Tucker Cain – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – 8th
  • Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus – Addisuone Harrington – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 8th
  • Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus – Isaac Manthei – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 2nd
  • Pierz – Jalen Jansen – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 37-11
  • Pierz – Jalen Jansen – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 25-16
  • Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson – Carter Utecht – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 35-10
  • Pipestone Area – Hunter Burnett – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – 1st – 44-2
  • Pipestone Area – Hunter Burnett – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 1st – 41-0
  • Pipestone Area – Hunter Burnett – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 1st – 41-0
  • Pipestone Area – Garrett Ploeger – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 4th – 37-9
  • Pipestone Area – Garrett Ploeger – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 8th
  • Pipestone Area – Garrett Ploeger – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 35-7
  • Pipestone Area – Garrett Ploeger – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 33-9
  • Pipestone Area – Michael Suda – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – 1st – 40-3
  • Pipestone Area – Michael Suda – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – 4th
  • Pipestone Area – Michael Suda – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – 1st – 45-0
  • Pipestone Area – Michael Suda – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – 1st – 36-0
  • Pipestone Area – Michael Suda – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – 2nd – 36-1
  • Pipestone Area – Michael Suda – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – 5th – 40-4
  • Princeton – Colton Hellman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 35-5
  • Princeton – Colton Hellman – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 3rd
  • Princeton – Colton Hellman – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 285 – 4th
  • Princeton – Colton Hellman – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 34-6
  • Princeton – Colton Hellman – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 220 – 1st
  • Princeton – Colton Hellman – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 220 – 1st
  • Princeton – Colton Hellman – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 220 – 1st
  • Princeton – Colton Hellman – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 220 – 1st
  • Princeton – Colton Hellman – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 220 – 3rd
  • Princeton – Colton Hellman – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 28-9
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – 3rd – 39-4
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 2nd
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 138 – DNP
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – 5th – 31-10
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – 8th
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 120 – 4th
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 1st
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 1st
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 3rd – 36-6
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – 4th
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 106 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 100 – 5th
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 31-15
  • Prior Lake – Curtis LeMair – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 7th
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 3rd – 32-4
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 2nd
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 160 – 4th
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 170 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 170 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 1st
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 1st
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – 1st – 41-2
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 2nd
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2016 UWW Nationals – GR – Cadet – 167.5 – 7th
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 160 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 160 – 2nd
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 1st
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – 3rd – 34-7
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – 2nd
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 145 – 5th – 42-8
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 145 – 7th
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2014 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 138 – 4th
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2014 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 126 – DNP – 29-19
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2013 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 8th – 126 – 7th
  • Prior Lake – Kenny O’Neil – 2012 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 7th – 106 – 6th
  • Prior Lake – Theo Smith – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 30-11
  • Prior Lake – Theo Smith – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 5th
  • Prior Lake – Theo Smith – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – 7th
  • Prior Lake – Zach Smith – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 2nd – 12-3
  • Prior Lake – Zach Smith – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – 4th – 32-7
  • Prior Lake – Zach Smith – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – 4th
  • Prior Lake – Zach Smith – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 6th – 21-5
  • Prior Lake – Zach Smith – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Zach Smith – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – 5th – 33-12
  • Prior Lake – Zach Smith – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – 5th
  • Prior Lake – Zach Smith – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 28-14
  • Quad County – Bryce Schmidt – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 34-8
  • Redwood-River Valley – Eric Bommersbach – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 170 – 7th
  • Richfield – Matt Hughes – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 25-20
  • Richfield – Connor Swetala – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 33-8
  • Richfield – Connor Swetala – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 27-6
  • Richfield – Connor Swetala – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 32-6
  • Richfield – Connor Swetala – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 32-11
  • Rochester Mayo – Noah Carter – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 285 – 3rd
  • Rochester Mayo – Noah Carter – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 285 – 3rd
  • Rochester Mayo – Noah Carter – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 4th
  • Rochester Mayo – Noah Carter – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 285 – 2nd
  • Rochester Mayo – Noah Carter – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 6th – 35-12
  • Rochester Mayo – Noah Carter – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 285 – DNP
  • Rochester Mayo – Noah Carter – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 285 – 6th
  • Rochester Mayo – Noah Carter – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 285 – 4th
  • Rochester Mayo – Noah Carter – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 5th
  • Rochester Mayo – Noah Carter – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 285 – 3rd
  • Rochester Mayo – Carson Ties – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 31-12
  • Rocori – Max Court – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 132 – 7th
  • Rocori – Max Court – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 120 – 7th
  • Rocori – Gunnar Feldhege – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 145 – 6th
  • Rocori – Gunnar Feldhege – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 145 – 3rd
  • Rocori – Gunnar Feldhege – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 145 – 6th
  • Rocori – Gunnar Feldhege – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 145 – 5th
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 2nd
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 6th – 43-6
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – 6th – 34-7
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 6th
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 4th
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 6th
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 36-9
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 4th
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 4th
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 5th
  • Rogers – Bret Wilson – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 28-9
  • Roseau – Riley Eidsmoe – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 15-8
  • Roseville Area – Yared Ansera – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 6th
  • Roseville Area – Miguel Urriola – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 29-8
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jason Kasella – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 2nd – 42-2
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jason Kasella – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – 3rd – 34-5
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jason Kasella – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 32-10
  • Royalton/Upsala – Marshall Meehl – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 5th – 29-13
  • Royalton/Upsala – Lyle Zimmerman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 21-11
  • Rush City/Braham – Dalton Mielke – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 36-5
  • Rush City/Braham – Dalton Mielke – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 23-5
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Patrick Hesse – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 106 – DNP – 25-13
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Noah Peichel – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 145 – 2nd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Noah Peichel – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 25-12
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Noah Peichel – 2014 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 9th – 145 – 4th
  • Sauk Centre-Melrose – Luke Glasener – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 26-10
  • Sauk Rapids-Rice – Zac Spohn – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 113 – 6th
  • Sauk Rapids-Rice – Zac Spohn – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 24-6
  • Scott West – Dylan Aslaskon – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 35-18
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 5th – 51-3
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 182 – 1st
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 2nd
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 195 – 2nd
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 3rd – 32-3
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 182 – 5th
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 195 – 2nd
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 5th
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 182 – 4th – 39-10
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 195 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Tyler Buesgens – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – 5th
  • Scott West – Jack Fogarty – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 138 – 5th
  • Scott West – Jack Fogarty – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 25-11
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – 1st – 50-4
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 126 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – 2nd
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 126 – 2nd
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 2nd – 42-7
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 126 – 6th
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 5th
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 138 – DNP
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 132 – 5th
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 132 – 7th
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 2nd – 42-6
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 126 – 4th
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 4th
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 1st
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 4th – 37-7
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 9th – 113 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 8th
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 106 – 4th
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 35-10
  • Scott West – Jackson Stauffacher – 2013 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 8th
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2018 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Junior – 125.5 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2017 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Cadet – 119 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – 1st – 39-1
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 113 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2016 UWW World Championships – FS – Cadet – 110.25 – 8th
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2016 UWW Nationals – FS – Cadet – 110 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 113 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 2nd – 43-1
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2015 UWW Nationals – FS – Cadet – 101.25 – 5th
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 113 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Aaron Cashman – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 4th – 36-3
  • Shakopee – Max Crowe – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 120 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Max Crowe – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 113 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Max Crowe – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 113 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Max Crowe – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 113 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Max Crowe – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Max Crowe – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Max Crowe – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 106 – 3rd – 37-6
  • Shakopee – Max Crowe – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 106 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Max Crowe – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 106 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 152 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 152 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 1st – 49-1
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 152 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 145 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – 1st – 43-1
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 152 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 145 – 7th
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 145 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – 1st – 42-1
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 138 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 132 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2015 UWW Nationals – FS – Cadet – 127.75 – 8th
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 132 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 126 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 120 – 3rd – 41-1
  • Shakopee – Alex Lloyd – 2013 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 7th – 106 – 5th – 37-11
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 3rd – 42-6
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 138 – 7th
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 138 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 4th – 39-7
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 138 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 138 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – 8th
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 31-9
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 100 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Sam Webster – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 94 – 5th
  • Sibley East – Thomas Battcher – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 21-12
  • Sibley East – Tim Lewis – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 25-11
  • Sibley East – Dayne Morton – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Sibley East – Dayne Morton – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – 1st – 44-3
  • Sibley East – Dayne Morton – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 126 – 2nd
  • Sibley East – Dayne Morton – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 113 – DNP
  • Sibley East – Dayne Morton – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – 2nd – 26-3
  • Sibley East – Dayne Morton – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Sibley East – Dayne Morton – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 3rd – 47-3
  • Sibley East – Dayne Morton – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 106 – 3rd
  • Sibley East – Dayne Morton – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 94 – DNP
  • Sibley East – Dayne Morton – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 94 – 2nd
  • Sibley East – Jaden Podratz – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 285 – 5th
  • Sibley East – Jaden Podratz – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 285 – DNP – 20-15
  • Sibley East – Andrew Schauer – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 39-7
  • Sibley East – Andrew Schauer – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 195 – 5th
  • Sibley East – Andrew Schauer – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 30-11
  • Sibley East – Austin Streich – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 18-13
  • Sibley East – Logan Tesch – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 33-13
  • Sibley East – Logan Tesch – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 23-20
  • Sibley East – Tommy Wentzlaff – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 6th – 46-5
  • Sibley East – Tommy Wentzlaff – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 152 – 1st
  • Sibley East – Tommy Wentzlaff – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 6th – 35-12
  • Sibley East – Tommy Wentzlaff – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 32-17
  • Simley – Brad Dohmen – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 285 – DNP
  • Simley – Brad Dohmen – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 15-3
  • Simley – Brad Dohmen – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 285 – DNP
  • Simley – Brad Dohmen – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 220 – DNP
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 138 – 3rd
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 1st – 48-6
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 4th
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 126 – DNP
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 126 – 2nd
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 126 – 3rd
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 1st – 48-2
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 2nd
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 126 – DNP
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 120 – DNP
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 126 – 4th
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 126 – 4th
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 1st – 47-1
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 1st
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 2nd – 29-3
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2014 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2014 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 106 – 3rd
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 4th – 38-9
  • Simley – Jake Gliva – 2013 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 5th
  • Simley – Blake Holzem – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 8th
  • Simley – Zac Miller – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 113 – 6th
  • Simley – Zac Miller – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 106 – 1st
  • Simley – Zac Miller – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 106 – DNP
  • Simley – Zac Miller – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 106 – 2nd
  • Simley – Zac Miller – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 100 – 6th
  • Simley – Zac Miller – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 88 – 2nd
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 285 – 5th
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 285 – 4th
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 38-11
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 4th
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 285 – DNP
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 285 – DNP
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 220 – 6th
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 32-15
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 8th
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 285 – DNP
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 285 – DNP
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 6th
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 25-17
  • Simley – Luke Zaiser – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 285 – DNP
  • South St. Paul – Antonio Cortez – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 5th – 50-6
  • South St. Paul – Antonio Cortez – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 33-12
  • South St. Paul – Lorenzo Diaz – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 2nd – 51-5
  • South St. Paul – Lorenzo Diaz – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 33-9
  • South St. Paul – Lorenzo Diaz – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 3rd – 34-13
  • South St. Paul – Lorenzo Diaz – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 27-13
  • South St. Paul – Lorenzo Diaz – 2014 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • South St. Paul – Lorenzo Diaz – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 20-13
  • South St. Paul – Ernesto Espino-Sanchez – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 106 – DNP – 33-12
  • South St. Paul – Ernesto Espino-Sanchez – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 22-21
  • South St. Paul – Nick Gallegos – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 29-8
  • South St. Paul – Jose Rodgers-Valdez – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 41-9
  • St. Clair/Mankato Loyola – David Loeffler – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 33-12
  • St. Cloud Apollo – Brett Kirchner – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 34-10
  • St. Cloud Apollo – Brett Kirchner – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 5th
  • St. Cloud Apollo – Brett Kirchner – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 2nd
  • St. Cloud Tech – Austin Brenner – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • St. Cloud Tech – Austin Brenner – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – 2nd – 44-4
  • St. Cloud Tech – Austin Brenner – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 160 – 3rd
  • St. Cloud Tech – Austin Brenner – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – 4th
  • St. Cloud Tech – Austin Brenner – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • St. Cloud Tech – Austin Brenner – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 3rd
  • St. Cloud Tech – Austin Brenner – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 160 – 8th
  • St. Cloud Tech – Austin Brenner – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – 3rd – 41-4
  • St. Cloud Tech – Austin Brenner – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 152 – 3rd
  • St. Cloud Tech – Austin Brenner – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – 4th – 35-4
  • St. Cloud Tech – Austin Brenner – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 132 – 2nd – 33-7
  • St. Cloud Tech – Austin Brenner – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – 5th – 33-10
  • St. Cloud Tech – Dallas Hooper – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 4th – 40-10
  • St. Cloud Tech – Dallas Hooper – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 4th
  • St. Cloud Tech – Alex Kern – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 5th – 29-8
  • St. Cloud Tech – Alex Kern – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 132 – 8th
  • St. Cloud Tech – Alex Kern – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 4th
  • St. Cloud Tech – Alex Kern – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 6th
  • St. Cloud Tech – Alex Kern – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 132 – 4th
  • St. Cloud Tech – Alex Kern – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 5th
  • St. Cloud Tech – Alex Kern – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 4th – 38-8
  • St. Cloud Tech – Alex Kern – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 3rd
  • St. Cloud Tech – Alex Kern – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 15-9
  • St. Cloud Tech – Graham Nistler – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 39-12
  • St. Cloud Tech – Graham Nistler – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 170 – 7th
  • St. Cloud Tech – Graham Nistler – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 6th
  • St. Cloud Tech – Graham Nistler – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 28-9
  • St. Croix Lutheran – Nehemiah Hammick – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 28-12
  • St. Croix Lutheran – Erik Snook – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 36-7
  • St. Francis – Cole Kirpach – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 2nd – 43-5
  • St. Francis – Cole Kirpach – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 170 – 1st
  • St. Francis – Cole Kirpach – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 7th
  • St. Francis – Cole Kirpach – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 5th – 35-8
  • St. Francis – Cole Kirpach – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 170 – 3rd
  • St. Francis – Cole Kirpach – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 5th
  • St. Francis – Cole Kirpach – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – 6th – 31-14
  • St. Francis – Cole Kirpach – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 170 – 6th
  • St. Francis – Cole Kirpach – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 2nd
  • St. Francis – Tanner Kunshier – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 6th – 39-11
  • St. Francis – Tanner Kunshier – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 126 – 5th
  • St. Francis – Tanner Kunshier – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 5th
  • St. Francis – Tanner Kunshier – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 27-8
  • St. Francis – Tanner Kunshier – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 120 – 6th
  • St. Francis – Tanner Kunshier – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 32-10
  • St. Francis – Tanner Kunshier – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 106 – 4th
  • St. Francis – Coleton Pertucci – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 13-16
  • St. Francis – Mitchell Wilson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 2nd – 26-2
  • St. Francis – Mitchell Wilson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – 4th – 33-10
  • St. Francis – Mitchell Wilson – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 138 – 7th
  • St. Francis – Mitchell Wilson – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 6th
  • St. James Area – Noah Sandmeyer – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 285 – 8th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Gabe Anderson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 6th – 40-13
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 126 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 1st – 52-0
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 1st
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 120 – 4th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 120 – 1st
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2017 UWW World Team Trials – GR – Junior – 121 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – 1st – 46-1
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – 1st
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 113 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 113 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2016 UWW Nationals – FS – Cadet – 110 – 5th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2016 UWW Nationals – GR – Cadet – 110 – 6th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 120 – 5th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 120 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2016 UWW Nationals – FS – Junior – 110.25 – 2nd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 113 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 1st – 46-2
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 2nd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 100 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 100 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 106 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 100 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 37-11
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 4th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 88 – DNP
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Patrick McKee – 2014 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 88 – 2nd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Nolan Schmitz – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 41-9
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Nolan Schmitz – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 4th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Nolan Schmitz – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 22-24
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Nolan Schmitz – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 195 – DNP
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Allen Winters – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 30-21
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Allen Winters – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 20-22
  • St. Paul Como Park – Andrew Barnard – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 14-6
  • St. Paul Como Park – Corey Guenther – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 32-7
  • St. Paul Harding – Chontu Lee – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 21-6
  • St. Paul Highland Park – Istvan Tifan – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 152 – DNP
  • St. Paul Highland Park – Istvan Tifan – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 152 – DNP
  • St. Paul Highland Park – Istvan Tifan – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • St. Paul Highland Park – Istvan Tifan – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • St. Paul Highland Park – Istvan Tifan – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 5th
  • St. Paul Highland Park – Istvan Tifan – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 24-4
  • St. Paul Johnson – Chizaram Azonwu – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 31-3
  • St. Paul Johnson – Chizaram Azonwu – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 32-8
  • St. Paul Johnson – Chizaram Azonwu – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 195 – 4th
  • St. Paul Washington Tech – Mo Shay – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 24-14
  • St. Peter – Tony Putz – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 3rd – 35-3
  • St. Peter – Tony Putz – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 285 – 2nd
  • St. Peter – Tony Putz – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 6th – 31-7
  • St. Peter – Tony Putz – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 195 – DNP – 31-8
  • St. Peter – Tony Putz – 2014 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 195 – 2nd
  • St. Thomas Academy – Jimmy Lennon – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 4th
  • St. Thomas Academy – Jimmy Lennon – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 285 – DNP – 25-7
  • Staples-Motley – Kyle Serich – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – 4th
  • Staples-Motley – Kyle Serich – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – 8th
  • Staples-Motley – Braden Tyrell – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 4th
  • Staples-Motley – Braden Tyrell – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – 7th
  • Stillwater Area – Kevin Thole – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 30-15
  • Tartan – Silvio Whidby – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 23-13
  • Thief River Falls – Josh Bernier – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 3rd – 48-6
  • Thief River Falls – Josh Bernier – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 160 – 6th
  • Thief River Falls – Josh Bernier – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 2nd
  • Thief River Falls – Josh Bernier – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 39-5
  • Thief River Falls – Josh Bernier – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 152 – 8th
  • Thief River Falls – Josh Bernier – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – 1st
  • Thief River Falls – Josh Bernier – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 40-6
  • Thief River Falls – Josh Bernier – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – 3rd
  • Thief River Falls – Josh Bernier – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 5th
  • Thief River Falls – Josh Bernier – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 138 – 1st
  • Thief River Falls – Josh Bernier – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 120 – DNP – 29-13
  • Thief River Falls – Josh Bernier – 2013 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 7th – 106 – DNP – 20-15
  • Thief River Falls – Connor Swanson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 33-13
  • Thief River Falls – Connor Swanson – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – 2nd
  • Totino-Grace – Josh Clark – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 37-17
  • Totino-Grace – Josh Clark – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 5th
  • Totino-Grace – Josh Clark – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 3rd
  • Totino-Grace – Nate Schutz – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – 3rd – 44-13
  • Totino-Grace – Nate Schutz – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – 4th
  • Totino-Grace – Nate Schutz – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 31-16
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Austin Buchholz – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 33-13
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Austin Buchholz – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 195 – 4th
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Nash Mayer – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 10-5
  • Tri-City United – Justin Kopet – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 145 – 1st
  • Tri-City United – Justin Kopet – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 145 – 4th
  • Tri-City United – Justin Kopet – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 6th
  • Tri-City United – Justin Kopet – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 126 – 6th
  • Tri-City United – Justin Kopet – 2013 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 106 – 8th
  • Tri-City United – Ezra Medellin – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 220 – 8th
  • Tri-City United – Ezra Medellin – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 220 – 8th
  • Tri-City United – Ryan Trcka – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 285 – 3rd
  • Trinity School at River Ridge – Jack Ridgway – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 6th – 30-9
  • Trinity School at River Ridge – Jack Ridgway – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 132 – 8th
  • Trinity School at River Ridge – Jack Ridgway – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 24-12
  • Triton – Hunter Jennings – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 3rd – 26-5
  • Triton – Cole Rasmussen – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 12-7
  • United Clay Becker – Sam Wamre – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – 6th – 37-6
  • United Clay Becker – Sam Wamre – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 6th – 32-8
  • United Clay Becker – Sam Wamre – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 4th
  • United North Central – Toby Hintzman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 33-4
  • United North Central – Toby Hintzman – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – 3rd
  • United North Central – Toby Hintzman – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 5th – 36-9
  • United North Central – Toby Hintzman – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 4th
  • Virginia Area – Tanner Hinzman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 24-8
  • Virginia Area – Tanner Hinzman – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 8th
  • Virginia Area – Tanner Hinzman – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 8th
  • Virginia Area – Tanner Hinzman – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 8th
  • Virginia Area – Alex Ranta – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 31-12
  • Wabasha-Kellogg – Ben Tentis – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 24-17
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Nick Altermatt – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 3rd – 35-2
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Nick Altermatt – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 170 – 1st
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Nick Altermatt – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 33-4
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Nick Altermatt – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 170 – 7th
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Nick Altermatt – 2013 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 8th – 132 – 8th
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Kyle Jacobson – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 285 – 7th
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Isaac Schmiesing – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 220 – 3rd
  • Waconia – Jake Hawkins – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 37-12
  • Waconia – Jake Hawkins – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 285 – 7th
  • Waconia – Jake Hawkins – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 6th
  • Waconia – Tyler Wagener – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 1st – 53-1
  • Waconia – Tyler Wagener – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 152 – 1st
  • Waconia – Tyler Wagener – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 3rd
  • Waconia – Tyler Wagener – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 1st – 32-3
  • Waconia – Tyler Wagener – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 145 – 2nd
  • Waconia – Tyler Wagener – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – 3rd – 34-6
  • Waconia – Tyler Wagener – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 132 – 2nd
  • Waconia – Tyler Wagener – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – 2nd – 36-7
  • Wadena-Deer Creek – Steven Erkenbrack – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 31-10
  • Wadena-Deer Creek – Steven Erkenbrack – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 26-13
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Dillon McGee – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 32-7
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Dillon McGee – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 5th
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Dillon McGee – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – 6th – 29-11
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Dillon McGee – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 6th
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Dillon McGee – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Dillon McGee – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 2nd – 33-7
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Dillon McGee – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 5th
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Kyle Schmidt – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 3rd – 38-10
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Kyle Schmidt – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 6th
  • Waseca – Justin Sampson – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 132 – 4th
  • Waseca – Justin Sampson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 2nd – 29-6
  • Waseca – Justin Sampson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 3rd – 36-8
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Zac Neaton – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 32-6
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Nick Nolan – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 4th – 28-3
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Adam Sweeney – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Wayzata – Mitchell Hogue – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 45-10
  • Wayzata – Mitchell Hogue – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 138 – 7th
  • Wayzata – Mitchell Hogue – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – 7th
  • Wayzata – Mitchell Hogue – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 138 – DNP
  • Wayzata – Mitchell Hogue – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 18-7
  • WEM/JWP – Braydon Johnson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 6th
  • WEM/JWP – Braydon Johnson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • WEM/JWP – Braydon Johnson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 34-7
  • WEM/JWP – Adam Rients – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 34-11
  • WEM/JWP – Will Storch – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 6th
  • WEM/JWP – Will Storch – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 1st – 42-1
  • WEM/JWP – Will Storch – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 3rd
  • WEM/JWP – Will Storch – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – 4th – 38-4
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Levi Larkin – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 2nd – 38-8
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Levi Larkin – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 3rd
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Levi Larkin – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 6th – 33-15
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Levi Larkin – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 6th
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Levi Larkin – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – 6th
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Levi Larkin – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 29-15
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Mason Nibbe – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 29-11
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Mason Nibbe – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 5th
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Mason Nibbe – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 33-13
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Kaden Spindler – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – 3rd – 44-4
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Kaden Spindler – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 12th – 160 – 4th
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Kaden Spindler – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – 1st
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Kaden Spindler – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 5th – 41-7
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Kaden Spindler – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 4th
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Kaden Spindler – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 138 – 7th
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Kaden Spindler – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – 4th – 38-12
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Kaden Spindler – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – 5th
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Kaden Spindler – 2015 NHSCA Nationals – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Kaden Spindler – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 34-10
  • Westfield – Ethan Arett – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 106 – 4th – 32-10
  • Westfield – Ethan Arett – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 106 – DNP – 27-6
  • Westfield – Ethan Arett – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 31-9
  • Westfield – Morgen Moreno – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 220 – 2nd
  • Westfield – Morgen Moreno – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 3rd
  • Westfield – Morgen Moreno – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 5th
  • Westfield – Morgen Moreno – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 5th – 35-7
  • Westfield – Morgen Moreno – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 7th
  • Westfield – Morgen Moreno – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 3rd
  • Westfield – Morgen Moreno – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 32-4
  • Westfield – Mitchell Oswald – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 4th – 34-7
  • Westfield – Mitchell Oswald – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 7th
  • Westfield – Mitchell Oswald – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – 3rd – 29-4
  • White Bear Lake Area – JJ Andress – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 113 – DNP – 35-9
  • White Bear Lake Area – JJ Andress – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 113 – 8th
  • White Bear Lake Area – JJ Andress – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 106 – 2nd
  • White Bear Lake Area – JJ Andress – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 30-6
  • White Bear Lake Area – Isaiah Baker – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 28-12
  • White Bear Lake Area – Isaiah Baker – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 26-12
  • White Bear Lake Area – Josh Suedbeck – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 22-18
  • White Bear Lake Area – Kris Thury – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 23-11
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 138 – 1st
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 1st
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 1st
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 1st – 48-0
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 132 – 1st
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 1st
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 138 – DNP
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 138 – DNP
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 138 – 3rd
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 1st
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – 2nd – 42-4
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 132 – 3rd
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – 3rd
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 126 – 6th
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Willmar – Clay Carlson – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – 6th – 41-9
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 120 – 3rd – 41-5
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 126 – 7th
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – 2nd – 37-2
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 120 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 120 – 4th
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 3rd – 38-2
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 106 – 1st
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 3rd
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 6th – 36-13
  • Willmar – Israel Navarro – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 6th
  • Winona – Jack Vaselaar – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – 5th – 41-7
  • Winona – Jack Vaselaar – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Winona – Jack Vaselaar – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 4th
  • Winona – Jack Vaselaar – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 3rd – 32-13
  • Winona – Jack Vaselaar – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 34-10
  • Woodbury – Max Malacko – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 21-19
  • Worthington – Mason Byrne – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 6th – 27-6
  • Worthington – Mason Byrne – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 182 – 2nd
  • Worthington – Mason Byrne – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 170 – 4th
  • Worthington – Mason Byrne – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 152 – 8th
  • Worthington – Ethan Pavelko – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 138 – 5th
  • Worthington – Jacob Prunty – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – 3rd – 38-3
  • Worthington – Jacob Prunty – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 132 – 1st
  • Worthington – Jacob Prunty – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 4th – 45-4
  • Worthington – Jacob Prunty – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 126 – 1st
  • Worthington – Jacob Prunty – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 106 – 1st
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jarret Haglund – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 35-11
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jarret Haglund – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 6th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jarret Haglund – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 220 – DNP
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jarret Haglund – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 220 – 5th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jarret Haglund – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – 2nd – 38-11
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jarret Haglund – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 6th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jarret Haglund – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 26-16
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Sam Nordquist – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 33-18
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 1st – 42-3
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 2nd
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 182 – DNP
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 182 – 3rd
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 182 – 6th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2017 NHSCA Nationals – 1A – 11th – 182 – 1st
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – 1st – 45-4
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – 5th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 182 – DNP
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 170 – 2nd
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 182 – 2nd – 41-5
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 170 – 4th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 170 – 2nd
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Caden Steffen – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Hayden Stensland – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 25-14
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Hayden Stensland – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 32-15
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Luke Tupper – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 26-5
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Mike Vath – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 28-8
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Hayden Voxland – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 6th – 34-16
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Hayden Voxland – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 5th – 33-14
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Hayden Voxland – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 23-24
  • Comments are closed.