Minnesota High School Wrestler Files – Class of 2019

Team – Wrestler – Event – Division – Level – Weight – Place – Season Record

  • Aitkin – Carter Endrizzi – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 28-20
  • Aitkin – Jack Gravelle – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 38-11
  • Aitkin – Jack Gravelle – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Aitkin – Quin Miller – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 29-23
  • Aitkin – Quin Miller – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – 8th
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 37-13
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 36-15
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 8th
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 138 – DNP
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 6th
  • Albany – Wyatt Mergen – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 24-19
  • Albany – Gabe Zierden – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 3rd – 45-5
  • Albany – Gabe Zierden – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 195 – 3rd
  • Albany – Gabe Zierden – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 3rd
  • Albany – Gabe Zierden – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 3rd
  • Albany – Gabe Zierden – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 4th – 39-2
  • Albany – Gabe Zierden – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 182 – 6th – 25-3
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 120 – 3rd – 41-10
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 126 – 7th
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 3rd
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 2nd
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 113 – 4th
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – 3rd
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – 3rd – 35-5
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 182 – 6th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 1st – 47-0
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 182 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2018 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Cadet – 176 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 182 – 3rd
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 1st – 47-1
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 170 – 3rd
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 4th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – 2nd – 41-5
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – 4th – 39-8
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 9th – 126 – 8th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – 7th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 3rd – 44-8
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 8th – 106 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Brady Nielsen – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 32-15
  • Alexandria – Trappier Botz – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 160 – 7th
  • Alexandria – Trappier Botz – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 6th
  • Alexandria – Tyler Kleindl – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 160 – 8th
  • Andover – Ryan Grant – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 7th
  • Andover – Ryan Grant – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – 8th
  • Anoka – Parker Dobrocky – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 34-11
  • Anoka – Bruce Muehlhauser – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 33-12
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 160 – 4th
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – 1st
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2018 UWW World Team Trials – GR – Cadet – 156.5 – 5th
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 152 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 4th – 52-6
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 4th
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 138 – 4th
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 3rd – 46-4
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 6th – 40-11
  • Anoka – Colby Njos – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 5th
  • Anoka – Scott Springer – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 5th – 47-7
  • Anoka – Scott Springer – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Scott Springer – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 38-12
  • Anoka – Scott Springer – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – 6th
  • Anoka – Scott Springer – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 37-10
  • Anoka – Scott Springer – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 31-13
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 2nd – 48-5
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 152 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 2nd – 43-8
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 5th – 27-13
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – 7th
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Tyler Kim – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 285 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Tyler Kim – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 285 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Tyler Kim – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 285 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Tyler Kim – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 285 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Tyler Kim – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Tyler Kim – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 4th – 49-6
  • Apple Valley – Tyler Kim – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 285 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Tyler Kim – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Michael Mattison – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 170 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 138 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 145 – 6th
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 2nd – 36-8
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 6th
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 4th
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – 6th – 22-8
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 4th – 31-10
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 152 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – 4th – 43-8
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 160 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – 7th
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 4th
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – 6th – 34-12
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 24-9
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 145 – 6th
  • Apple Valley – Martin Stewart – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 5th – 25-9
  • Apple Valley – Martin Stewart – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 120 – 7th
  • Apple Valley – Martin Stewart – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Martin Stewart – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Martin Stewart – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 4th
  • Apple Valley – Martin Stewart – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 145 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 145 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – 1st – 53-2
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 145 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 145 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 145 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 138 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – 2nd – 44-8
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 132 – 8th
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 32-13
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – 3rd – 33-15
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 7th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Skye Powers – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 20-17
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Skye Powers – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 24-15
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Skye Powers – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 120 – 8th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Logan Sherwood – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 32-9
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Logan Sherwood – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 182 – 6th
  • Austin – Isaac Arjes – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 6th – 19-4
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Avery Augustson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 35-9
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 3rd – 45-4
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 2nd
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 4th – 44-5
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 1st
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 32-12
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – 4th
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 31-12
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – 6th
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – 6th
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Brandon Pries – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 20-13
  • Barnesville – Timmy Boone – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 7th
  • Barnesville – Chase Brenner – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 3rd
  • Barnesville – Jackson Poepping – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 5th
  • Barnesville – Jackson Poepping – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 24-20
  • Barnesville – Preston Snobl – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 15-5
  • Barnesville – Preston Snobl – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 8th
  • Barnesville – Preston Snobl – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – 8th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 5th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 4th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 4th – 44-3
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 1st
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 3rd – 46-8
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 4th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 4th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 31-21
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – 4th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 6th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 24-8
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 24-16
  • Bemidji – Kaleb Beam – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 5th – 36-6
  • Bemidji – Kaleb Beam – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 27-13
  • Bemidji – Nic Geiger – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 6th
  • Bemidji – Bryce Golden – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 27-15
  • Bemidji – Nate Golden – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 29-18
  • Bemidji – Nate Golden – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – 7th
  • Bemidji – Nate Golden – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – 8th
  • Bemidji – Chance Hinrichs – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 4th – 41-12
  • Bemidji – Chance Hinrichs – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 36-14
  • Bemidji – Chance Hinrichs – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 24-11
  • Bemidji – Chance Hinrichs – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – 7th
  • Bemidji – Peter Moen – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 5th – 37-10
  • Bemidji – Peter Moen – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 27-19
  • Benson – Jared Knutson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 31-9
  • Benson – Jared Knutson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 26-15
  • Benson – Wyatt McGee – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 25-9
  • Benson – Hunter Mondor – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 19-14
  • Benson – Hunter Mondor – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 8-6
  • Benson – Dylan Stewart – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 24-13
  • Benson – Dylan Stewart – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 6th
  • Benson – Dylan Stewart – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 25-20
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Trever Arceneau – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 35-14
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Trever Arceneau – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 33-19
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Devin Dean – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 35-12
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Devin Dean – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 6th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Devin Dean – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 37-16
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Devin Dean – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 8th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Devin Dean – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 16-13
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Zavier Grefe – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 39-7
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Zavier Grefe – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 6th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Zavier Grefe – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 145 – 5th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Zavier Grefe – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 113 – 7th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Zavier Grefe – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 9th – 106 – 5th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Quinn Kern – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – 1st
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Quinn Kern – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 28-13
  • Big Lake – Charlie Gellerman – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 4th – 39-8
  • Big Lake – Ryan Helgoe – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 18-17
  • Big Lake – Ryan Helgoe – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 8th
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 5th – 48-4
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 1st
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 6th – 33-7
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – 6th – 35-7
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – 3rd
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 26-11
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel – 2013 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 7th – 120 – 7th
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Xayvion Rodgers – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 7th
  • Blaine – Isaac Atchison – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 29-11
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 126 – 8th
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 36-5
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 4th
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 37-7
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Blaine – Trae Janisch – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 18-6
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Allen Everson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 20-17
  • Blue Earth Area – Dominic Whitlow – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 32-16
  • Blue Earth Area – Dominic Whitlow – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 182 – 4th
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Denny Busbey – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 35-12
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Braden Kramer – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 6th – 38-11
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Braden Kramer – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 6th
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Braden Kramer – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 24-8
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Brad Patnode – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 36-15
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Brad Patnode – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 22-10
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Kyle Patnode – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 42-8
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Kyle Patnode – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 5th
  • Breckenridge – Tanner Differding – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 31-12
  • Breckenridge – Zach Haire – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 33-14
  • Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy – Juan Fraire-Morales – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 31-8
  • Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy – Juan Fraire-Morales – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 21-24
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 170 – DNP
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 1st – 39-0
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 170 – 1st
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 1st
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – 3rd – 32-6
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 160 – 4th
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 170 – 2nd
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – 4th – 39-6
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 152 – 4th
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 6th
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 29-9
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 9th – 138 – 1st
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 126 – DNP – 19-9
  • Caledonia/Houston – Kyle Cavanaugh – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 1st – 40-0
  • Caledonia/Houston – Kyle Cavanaugh – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 1st – 32-4
  • Caledonia/Houston – Kyle Cavanaugh – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 33-4
  • Caledonia/Houston – Kyle Cavanaugh – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 2nd – 33-13
  • Caledonia/Houston – Nick McCabe – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 6th – 10-6
  • Caledonia/Houston – Payton Schott – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 31-13
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Travis Drews – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 38-13
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Wyatt Kruse – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 17-5
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Wyatt Kruse – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 220 – 2nd
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Wyatt Kruse – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 2nd
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Wyatt Kruse – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 4th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Wyatt Kruse – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – 4th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Wyatt Kruse – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 285 – 2nd
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 3rd – 42-10
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 152 – 4th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 5th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 29-7
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 3rd
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 132 – 5th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 30-10
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 113 – 3rd
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – 6th
  • Canby – Jaden Kindopp – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 1st – 36-2
  • Canby – Jaden Kindopp – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 195 – 3rd
  • Canby – Jaden Kindopp – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 1st – 37-11
  • Canby – Jaden Kindopp – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 182 – 3rd
  • Canby – Evan Stoks – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 195 – 3rd
  • Canby – Evan Stoks – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 29-11
  • Canby – Evan Stoks – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 195 – 2nd
  • Centennial – Luke Breuning – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 27-11
  • Centennial – John Noll – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 4th – 27-5
  • Centennial – John Noll – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 38-6
  • Centennial – John Noll – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 182 – 3rd
  • Centennial – John Noll – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 28-10
  • Centennial – John Noll – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 30-10
  • Centennial – John Noll – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 160 – DNP – 18-20
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Matt Boyum – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 5th – 27-6
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Matt Boyum – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 43-2
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Matt Boyum – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – 6th – 28-8
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Matt Boyum – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 12-8
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Ethan Jackman – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 34-7
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Ethan Jackman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 31-11
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Ethan Jackman – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 14-24
  • Chisago Lakes – Zach Carlson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 6th – 20-7
  • Chisago Lakes – Zach Carlson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 23-9
  • Chisago Lakes – Isaiah Sistrunk – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 23-24
  • Chisago Lakes – Josh Wenthe – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 18-12
  • Coon Rapids – Gabe Degris – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 3rd
  • Coon Rapids – Gabe Degris – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 2nd
  • Coon Rapids – Gabe Degris – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – 6th
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 4th
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 2nd – 37-5
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 4th
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 38-11
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 145 – 2nd
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – 8th
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Coon Rapids – Jon Svobodny – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 5th
  • Coon Rapids – Jon Svobodny – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 3rd
  • Coon Rapids – Jon Svobodny – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 27-14
  • Coon Rapids – Jon Svobodny – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 30-13
  • Coon Rapids – Isiah Thompson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 5th
  • Coon Rapids – Isiah Thompson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 4th
  • Crookston – Lukas Meier – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 21-8
  • Crookston – Lukas Meier – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 5th – 36-9
  • Crookston – Lukas Meier – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – 4th
  • Crosby-Ironton – Adam Christopher – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 35-8
  • Crosby-Ironton – Taylor Eigenheer – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 37-7
  • Crosby-Ironton – Taylor Eigenheer – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 37-11
  • Crosby-Ironton – Nate Williams – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 41-8
  • Crosby-Ironton – Nate Williams – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 8th
  • Crosby-Ironton – Nate Williams – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 41-11
  • Crosby-Ironton – Nate Williams – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 6th
  • Crosby-Ironton – Nate Williams – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – 7th
  • Crosby-Ironton – Nate Williams – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 8th
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 42-8
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 145 – 4th
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 5th
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – 5th – 35-8
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 4th
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 4th – 36-6
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 21-15
  • Dassel-Cokato – Jacob Schmitz – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 5th – 47-4
  • Dassel-Cokato – Jacob Schmitz – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 195 – 4th
  • Dassel-Cokato – Jacob Schmitz – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 36-8
  • Deer River – Brady Long – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – 6th
  • Delano – Tanner Kroells – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 5th – 34-4
  • Delano – Tanner Kroells – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – 4th – 40-5
  • Delano – Tanner Kroells – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 138 – 2nd
  • Delano – Tanner Kroells – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 3rd – 42-4
  • Delano – Tanner Kroells – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 120 – 5th
  • Delano – Tanner Kroells – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 32-8
  • Delano – Jack Russell – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 6th
  • Delano – Reier Sjomeling – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – 6th – 25-9
  • Delano – Reier Sjomeling – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 120 – 5th
  • Delano – Reier Sjomeling – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 5th – 31-12
  • Detroit Lakes – Charles Barnett – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 30-12
  • Detroit Lakes – Charles Barnett – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 5th
  • Detroit Lakes – Fabyon Greer – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 30-5
  • Detroit Lakes – Fabyon Greer – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 2nd
  • Detroit Lakes – Fabyon Greer – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – 3rd – 33-9
  • Detroit Lakes – Fabyon Greer – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 7th
  • Detroit Lakes – Fabyon Greer – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Detroit Lakes – Fabyon Greer – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • Detroit Lakes – Noah Olds – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 41-11
  • Detroit Lakes – Noah Olds – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 3rd
  • Detroit Lakes – Noah Olds – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 4th
  • Detroit Lakes – Brennen Sather – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 6th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 138 – 6th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 3rd
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 34-6
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 4th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 5th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 25-9
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – 4th
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 1st – 45-3
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 12th – 195 – 5th
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 182 – 6th
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 2nd
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – 3rd – 37-6
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 195 – 8th
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 5th
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 5th
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 138 – 6th
  • Dover-Eyota – Marcus Otomo – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 6th – 34-6
  • Dover-Eyota – Marcus Otomo – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Dover-Eyota – Marcus Otomo – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Eagan – Brett Heinlein – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 12-9
  • Eagan – Carter Lyons – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 29-11
  • Eagan – Carter Lyons – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 22-9
  • Eagan – Marcus McGinley – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 11-10
  • Eagan – Andrew Wick – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 26-15
  • Eagan – Andrew Wick – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 24-16
  • East Ridge – Marco Cavallaro – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 2nd – 36-5
  • East Ridge – Marco Cavallaro – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 8th
  • East Ridge – Marco Cavallaro – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 25-9
  • East Ridge – Marco Cavallaro – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – 6th – 32-13
  • Eastview – Peter Swanson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 32-10
  • Eden Prairie – Xander Falkenstein – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 26-12
  • Eden Prairie – Xander Falkenstein – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 36-9
  • Eden Prairie – Xander Falkenstein – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 18-21
  • Eden Prairie – Azi Rankins – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 6th – 34-8
  • Eden Prairie – Azi Rankins – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 37-10
  • Eden Prairie – Azi Rankins – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 34-3
  • Eden Prairie – Jahsa Rankins – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 18-1
  • Eden Prairie – Jahsa Rankins – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 30-7
  • Eden Prairie – Jahsa Rankins – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 27-12
  • Eden Prairie – Isaiah Thompson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 37-8
  • Elk River – Lafayette Bade – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 29-8
  • Elk River – Lafayette Bade – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 20-11
  • Elk River – Tyler Benson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 32-10
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Christian Hugget – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 138 – 7th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Tristan Lange – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 182 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Tristan Lange – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 33-12
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Tristan Lange – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 182 – 8th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Mario Maldonado – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 35-14
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Mario Maldonado – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 170 – 7th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Mario Maldonado – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Mario Maldonado – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 145 – 5th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Mario Maldonado – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 138 – 4th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Zac Ringnell – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 34-7
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Zac Ringnell – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 23-9
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Zac Ringnell – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 126 – 2nd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Zac Ringnell – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 120 – 8th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 138 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 7th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 6th – 41-11
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 132 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 28-11
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 120 – 2nd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 113 – 4th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 35-11
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter – 2014 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 106 – 3rd
  • Faribault – Josh Heyda – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 33-8
  • Faribault – Austin Underdahl – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 34-5
  • Foley – Mark Dierkes – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 39-7
  • Forest Lake – Tyson Davids – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • Forest Lake – Tyson Davids – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 152 – DNP
  • Forest Lake – Mathias Waskey – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 33-13
  • Forest Lake – Mathias Waskey – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – 8th
  • Forest Lake – Mathias Waskey – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 27-9
  • Fosston/Bagley – Teigen Hextell – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 23-15
  • Frazee – Gabe Drewes – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 28-11
  • Frazee – Gabe Drewes – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 12th – 195 – 8th
  • Frazee – Gabe Drewes – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 29-16
  • Frazee – Tony Malikowski – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 6-3
  • Frazee – Tony Malikowski – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 32-10
  • Fridley – Gabe Allen – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 29-9
  • Fridley – Jack Nguyen – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 31-11
  • Fulda/Murray County Central – Danny Blankenship – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 23-15
  • GMLOS – Jackson Hale – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – 1st – 41-3
  • GMLOS – Jackson Hale – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 4th – 34-5
  • GMLOS – Jackson Hale – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 3rd – 36-4
  • GMLOS – Clayton Luthe – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 39-5
  • GMLOS – Clayton Luthe – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 285 – 4th
  • GMLOS – Clayton Luthe – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 285 – 6th
  • Goodhue – Kaleb O’Reilly – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 2nd – 46-5
  • Goodhue – Kaleb O’Reilly – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Goodhue – Kaleb O’Reilly – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 2nd
  • Goodhue – Kaleb O’Reilly – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 31-13
  • Goodhue – Kaleb O’Reilly – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 5th – 41-8
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – 3rd – 49-4
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 2nd
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 170 – 7th
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – 3rd – 32-5
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 2nd
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 152 – 4th
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 5th – 32-9
  • Goodhue – Kodee O’Reilly – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 5th – 44-10
  • Grand Rapids – Brendin Morlan – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 44-8
  • Grand Rapids – Brendin Morlan – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 41-13
  • Grand Rapids – Brendin Morlan – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 6th
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 3rd
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 2nd – 54-1
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 52-3
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 132 – 6th
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 3rd
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 40-6
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 35-8
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Hastings – Luke Chamberlain – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 19-11
  • Hastings – Luke Chamberlain – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 17-10
  • Hastings – Paul Kendall – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 15-12
  • Hastings – Paul Kendall – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 14-15
  • Hastings – Corbin Leflay – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 28-9
  • Hastings – Jesse Mimbach – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 21-9
  • Hastings – Matt Myers – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 27-18
  • Hastings – Alex O’Connor – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 28-9
  • Hastings – Alex O’Connor – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 6th
  • Hastings – Alex O’Connor – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 23-23
  • Hastings – Godswill Pepple – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 41-12
  • Hastings – Godswill Pepple – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 5th
  • Hastings – Lynden Wilson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 30-14
  • Hastings – Mac Wilson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 35-14
  • Hastings – Mac Wilson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 24-22
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 41-5
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – 3rd
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 4th
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 38-15
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 4th
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 25-18
  • Hibbing – Zack Neuman – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 39-11
  • Hibbing – Zack Neuman – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 7th
  • Hibbing – Zack Neuman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 35-4
  • Hibbing – Zack Neuman – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 3rd
  • Hibbing – Zack Neuman – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 195 – 6th
  • Hibbing – Cole Verichak – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 6th
  • Hibbing – Cole Verichak – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 16-18
  • Holdingford – Alex Lange – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 39-9
  • Holdingford – Alex Lange – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 170 – 4th
  • Holdingford – Alex Lange – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 145 – 7th
  • Hopkins – Clifton Paterson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 35-12
  • Hopkins – Clifton Paterson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 26-15
  • Hutchinson – Tate Card – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 6th
  • Hutchinson – Tate Card – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 6th
  • Hutchinson – Tate Card – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 25-17
  • Hutchinson – Tate Card – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 6th
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 6th – 29-8
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 4th
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 6th
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 2nd
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 6th – 32-15
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 5th
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 5th
  • Hutchinson – Christian Kurth – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 3rd – 41-3
  • Hutchinson – Christian Kurth – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 1st
  • Hutchinson – Christian Kurth – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 43-8
  • Hutchinson – Christian Kurth – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 2nd
  • Hutchinson – Christian Kurth – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 182 – 2nd
  • Hutchinson – Marcus Smahel – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 8th
  • Hutchinson – Marcus Smahel – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 7th
  • Hutchinson – Jordan Stenzel – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 3rd
  • Hutchinson – Jordan Stenzel – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 38-14
  • Hutchinson – Jordan Stenzel – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 8th
  • Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village – Nik Strasser – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 29-10
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Dalton Andrist – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 4th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Dalton Andrist – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 32-8
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Dalton Andrist – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 7th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Dalton Andrist – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 160 – 2nd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Dalton Andrist – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 171 – 4th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Matthew Harfmann – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 28-10
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – 4th – 35-11
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – 5th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 3rd – 42-9
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 4th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 40-9
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 7th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 34-15
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 4th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 2nd – 29-5
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 6th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 4th – 46-8
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 7th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 182 – 6th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 2nd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 2nd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 7th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 27-7
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – 3rd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 160 – 6th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 160 – 2nd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 5th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 170 – 3rd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 4th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 28-16
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Garsen Schorr – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – 2nd – 40-4
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Garsen Schorr – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – 2nd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Garsen Schorr – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 36-10
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Garsen Schorr – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 182 – DNP – 25-12
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Nathan Bauer – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 27-18
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Seth Brossard – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 1st – 48-0
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Seth Brossard – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 35-3
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Seth Brossard – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – 3rd – 38-9
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Seth Brossard – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Seth Brossard – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 36-12
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jesse Jackson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 3rd – 47-2
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jesse Jackson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 23-19
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Kaya Lindell – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 3rd – 29-10
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jeron Matson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – 1st – 30-1
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jeron Matson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 38-5
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jeron Matson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 1st – 45-1
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jeron Matson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 1st – 47-1
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jeron Matson – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – 4th – 37-6
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Tyler Ryan – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – 1st – 34-2
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Tyler Ryan – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – 1st – 42-3
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Tyler Ryan – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 40-9
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Jared Carlson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 32-9
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Jared Carlson – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 132 – 8th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Jared Carlson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 26-18
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Jared Carlson – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 126 – 7th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 25-7
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 39-5
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 32-12
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 145 – 2nd
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 126 – 7th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • La Crescent – Colton Jorgenson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 18-9
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 1st – 34-0
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 1st
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – 4th – 42-7
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 285 – 5th
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 26-7
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 220 – 2nd
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 220 – 2nd
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 9th – 220 – 5th
  • Lakeville North – Nathan Fenske – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 12th – 113 – 7th
  • Lakeville North – Johnny Tieu – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 8th
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 4th – 30-3
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 170 – 5th
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 19-4
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 6th
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 21-9
  • Lakeville South – Jacob Rathke – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 34-10
  • Lakeville South – Jared Stewart – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – 5th – 37-10
  • LeSueur-Henderson – Jorge Hernandez – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – 3rd – 33-5
  • LeSueur-Henderson – Jorge Hernandez – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 5th – 39-10
  • LeSueur-Henderson – Jorge Hernandez – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 120 – 2nd
  • LeSueur-Henderson – Jorge Hernandez – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 26-13
  • Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson – Noah Herber – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 5th – 29-8
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 39-1
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 285 – 1st
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 4th – 38-9
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 285 – 4th
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 285 – 3rd
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 285 – 3rd
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 285 – 5th
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 5th – 32-4
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 170 – 1st
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 40-3
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 160 – 1st
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 37-7
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 38-5
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 152 – 3rd
  • Little Falls – Grant Litke – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 4th – 45-4
  • Little Falls – Sam Nagel – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 19-9
  • Luverne – Zach Luke – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 15-15
  • Mahtomedi – Jake Fitzpatrick – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 6th – 45-7
  • Mahtomedi – Jake Fitzpatrick – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 4th – 51-6
  • Mahtomedi – Collin Grandstrand – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 31-10
  • Mahtomedi – Hunter Hall – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 25-19
  • Mahtomedi – Hunter Hall – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 18-28
  • Mahtomedi – Elijah Heatherston – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 4th
  • Mahtomedi – Alec Zell – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 31-16
  • Mahtomedi – Alec Zell – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 28-21
  • Mankato East – Noah Parish – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 145 – 8th
  • Mankato West – Avery Miller – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 195 – 7th
  • Maple Grove – Westyn Doubler – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 13-15
  • Maple Grove – Evan Hull – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 33-3
  • Maple Grove – Evan Hull – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 195 – 7th
  • Maple Grove – Evan Hull – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 195 – 1st
  • Marshall – Lucas Hodges – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 34-13
  • Marshall – Lucas Hodges – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 138 – 5th
  • Marshall – Jackson Hughes – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 152 – 8th
  • Marshall – Jackson Hughes – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 152 – 6th
  • Marshall – Zach Stahl – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 4th
  • Marshall – Zach Stahl – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 6th – 28-8
  • Marshall – Zach Stahl – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • Marshall – Zach Stahl – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 30-8
  • Marshall – Zach Stahl – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 170 – 4th
  • Marshall – Zach Stahl – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 160 – 4th
  • Marshall – Elijah Sterner – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 27-12
  • Marshall – Elijah Sterner – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 170 – 5th
  • Marshall – Elijah Sterner – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 170 – 8th
  • Mille Lacs – Eric Bassett – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 29-7
  • Mille Lacs – Braden Willis – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 6th – 33-6
  • Mille Lacs – Braden Willis – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 285 – 5th
  • Mille Lacs – Braden Willis – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 6th
  • Mille Lacs – Braden Willis – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 28-10
  • Minneapolis Edison – Randry Mugisha – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 23-10
  • Minneapolis North – Kehyan Porter – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 18-14
  • Minneapolis South – Brian Avre – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 37-8
  • Minneapolis South – Brian Avre – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 152 – 5th
  • Minneapolis South – Treighton Thompson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 26-17
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Sean Follega – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 33-10
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Henry Kantzes – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 35-7
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 113 – DNP – 36-6
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 41-5
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 113 – DNP
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 35-3
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 6th
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 32-9
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 28-8
  • Minneota – Shawn Buysse – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 6th – 32-13
  • Minneota – Shawn Buysse – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 30-12
  • Minneota – Shawn Buysse – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 21-13
  • Minneota – Teddy Pesch – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – 5th – 32-7
  • Minneota – Teddy Pesch – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 4th
  • Minneota – Teddy Pesch – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 5th – 31-11
  • Minneota – Teddy Pesch – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 23-17
  • Minneota – Cole VanOverbeke – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 35-8
  • Minneota – Cole VanOverbeke – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – 3rd – 39-11
  • Minneota – Cole VanOverbeke – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 152 – 7th
  • Minneota – Cole VanOverbeke – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 31-12
  • Minnetonka – Henry Bixler – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 34-18
  • Minnetonka – Jonathan Bricker – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 32-17
  • Minnetonka – Jake Finken – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Minnetonka – Jake Finken – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 145 – 6th
  • Minnetonka – Jake Finken – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 6th
  • Minnetonka – Jake Finken – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Minnetonka – Jake Finken – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 27-13
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 35-6
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 45-12
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – 6th
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 185 – 5th
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 285 – 5th
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 285 – 4th
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 285 – 2nd
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 6th
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 30-13
  • Minnewaska Area – Grant Hendren – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 34-8
  • Minnewaska Area – Grant Hendren – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 7th
  • Moorhead – Riley Schock – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 6th – 46-8
  • Moorhead – Riley Schock – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 170 – 3rd
  • Moorhead – Riley Schock – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 4th – 26-2
  • Moorhead – Riley Schock – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – 4th – 40-7
  • Mora – Ryan Nosbush – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 15-3
  • Mora – Ryan Nosbush – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 39-4
  • Mora – Ryan Nosbush – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 3rd
  • Mora – Ryan Nosbush – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 36-8
  • Mora – Ryan Nosbush – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 2nd
  • Mora – Jake Nowling – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 23-8
  • Mora – Danny Schroeder – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 29-8
  • Mora – Danny Schroeder – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 28-8
  • Mora – Jon Smith – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 33-10
  • Mora – Jon Smith – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 5th
  • Mora – Jon Smith – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 31-17
  • Mora – Jon Smith – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 6th
  • Mora – Austin Voss – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 29-11
  • Mound-Westonka – Ethan Devore – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 33-17
  • Mound-Westonka – Ethan Devore – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 4-3
  • Mound-Westonka – Kris Kurtz – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 28-11
  • Mound-Westonka – Kris Kurtz – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 13-14
  • Mound-Westonka – Felipe Mahmoud – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • Mound-Westonka – Felipe Mahmoud – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 32-16
  • Mound-Westonka – Ben Schmalz – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 3rd – 50-3
  • Mound-Westonka – Ben Schmalz – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 45-6
  • Mound-Westonka – Ben Schmalz – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 34-9
  • Mounds View – Charles Dressel – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 29-14
  • Mounds View – Charles Dressel – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 220 – 6th
  • Mounds View – Charles Dressel – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 6th
  • Mounds View – Chase Dressel – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 195 – 4th
  • Mounds View – Chase Dressel – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 2nd – 44-5
  • Mounds View – Chase Dressel – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 170 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Chase Dressel – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Chase Dressel – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 32-10
  • Mounds View – Chase Dressel – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 170 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 3rd – 49-4
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 145 – 3rd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 4th
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 38-7
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 132 – 7th
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 34-7
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 120 – DNP
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 32-4
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Mitch Engebretson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 17-12
  • Mounds View – Mitch Engebretson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 31-10
  • Mounds View – Mitch Engebretson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 6th – 30-10
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 220 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 3rd – 37-4
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 195 – 6th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 195 – 8th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 5th – 42-8
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 182 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 182 – DNP
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – DNP – 37-6
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 182 – DNP
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 4th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 8th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 170 – DNP – 30-11
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 9th – 170 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Junior – 106 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2019 UWW World Team Trials – WFS – U23 – 50kg – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 106 – DNP – 33-5
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Junior – 100 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2018 UWW World Championships – FS – Cadet – 95 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2018 UWW World Team Trials – WFS – Cadet – 95 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 106 – DNP – 25-8
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2017 UWW World Championships – FS – Cadet – 94.8 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Junior – 100 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Cadet – 94 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 100 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 30-8
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Junior – 97 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Cadet – 95 – 1st
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Matthew Jeska – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 29-10
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Matthew Jeska – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 37-9
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Kole Platt – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 16-3
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Kole Platt – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 5th – 40-9
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Kole Platt – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 32-7
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Kole Platt – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 182 – 8th
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Bryce Smith – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 26-7
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Bryce Smith – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 18-16
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 4th
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 5th
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 38-15
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 195 – 6th
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 195 – DNP
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 3rd
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 195 – 4th
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Quinten Arndt – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 29-11
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Tyler Jacobson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 25-13
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Tyler Jacobson – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 170 – 6th
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Tyler Jacobson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 24-11
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Tyler Jacobson – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 170 – 6th
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 3rd – 45-3
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 145 – 2nd
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 36-9
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 145 – 3rd
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 6th
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 37-5
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 28-12
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 34-8
  • New Ulm Area – Lane Miller – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 170 – 8th
  • New York Mills – Dylan Fischer – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 30-10
  • New York Mills – Dylan Fischer – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 4th
  • New York Mills – Matt Frost – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 32-10
  • New York Mills – Matt Frost – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 5th
  • New York Mills – Matt Frost – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • New York Mills – Matt Frost – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 32-11
  • New York Mills – Carter Haman – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – 6th
  • New York Mills – Carter Haman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 25-16
  • New York Mills – Carter Haman – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 23-18
  • North Branch – Trevor Anderson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 21-21
  • North Branch – Brandon Swanson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 5th – 35-2
  • North – Faith Tuttle – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Junior – 180 – 6th
  • North – Faith Tuttle – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Junior – 180 – 6th
  • North – Faith Tuttle – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Cadet – 180 – 5th
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 1st – 54-1
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 132 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – 3rd – 39-5
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – 3rd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 2nd – 30-7
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 106 – 5th
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 4th – 36-10
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 6th
  • Northfield – Antonio Carter – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 285 – 7th
  • Northfield – Jack Stanton – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 32-17
  • Norwood Young America – Ike Elgren – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 17-17
  • Norwood Young America – Wyatt Lemke – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 15-11
  • Norwood Young America – Joash Lord – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 31-11
  • Norwood Young America – Joash Lord – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 6th – 32-11
  • Norwood Young America – Sam Meeker – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 29-10
  • Norwood Young America – Sam Meeker – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 26-14
  • Ogilvie – Alex Chidester – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 36-5
  • Ogilvie – Alex Chidester – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 33-7
  • Orono – Henry Beck – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 29-19
  • Orono – Henry Beck – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 21-20
  • Orono – Nick Simafranca – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 36-16
  • Orono – Nick Simafranca – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 15-14
  • Osseo – Taylor Meissner – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 4-4
  • Ottertail Central – Max Naddy – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 31-13
  • Owatonna – Riley Becker – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 23-7
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 182 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 2nd – 43-5
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 182 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 182 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 1st – 44-0
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – 2nd – 43-4
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 26-6
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 132 – 8th
  • Owatonna – Cade King – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 120 – 5th – 36-8
  • Owatonna – Nick Staska – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 5th – 33-13
  • Owatonna – Nick Staska – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 6th
  • Owatonna – Nick Staska – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 36-12
  • Park Center – Gunnar Nelson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 19-4
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 120 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 126 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 126 – 3rd
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 3rd
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 19-1
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 120 – 4th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 120 – 5th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 2nd
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 2nd – 38-1
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 113 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 5th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 2nd
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 2nd – 39-3
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 4th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 106 – 5th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 106 – 4th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 106 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 106 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 5th – 40-4
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 2nd
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 94 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 94 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 100 – 6th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 100 – 5th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 100 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 100 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 25-13
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 36-6
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 2nd
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 5th
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 3rd
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 170 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – 3rd – 38-7
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – 2nd
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 160 – 4th
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 4th
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 6th
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 152 – DNP – 13-4
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 3rd
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 145 – DNP – 26-9
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 152 – 8th
  • Park Rapids Area – Jack Hensel – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 8th
  • Park Rapids Area – Jack Hensel – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – 8th
  • Park – Edric Waindim – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 33-13
  • Paynesville Area – Shawn Rue – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 5th – 41-6
  • Paynesville Area – Shawn Rue – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 39-4
  • Paynesville Area – Shawn Rue – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 31-7
  • Paynesville Area – Shawn Rue – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 34-6
  • Paynesville Area – Shawn Rue – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 35-5
  • Perham – Blaze Brady – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 113 – DNP – 43-9
  • Perham – Blaze Brady – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 113 – 5th
  • Perham – Matthew Bush – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 15-15
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 152 – DNP
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 2nd – 44-7
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 152 – 3rd
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 160 – 4th
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 145 – 8th
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 4th
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 1st
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 2nd
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 33-5
  • Perham – Ty Moser – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 1st – 46-0
  • Perham – Ty Moser – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 195 – 1st
  • Perham – Ty Moser – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 195 – 2nd
  • Perham – Ty Moser – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – 3rd – 46-2
  • Perham – Ty Moser – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 195 – 2nd
  • Perham – Ty Moser – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 182 – DNP
  • Perham – Ty Moser – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 3rd
  • Perham – Ty Moser – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – 3rd – 47-2
  • Perham – Ty Moser – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Perham – Ty Moser – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 152 – DNP – 35-12
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 2nd – 50-2
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 182 – 3rd
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 3rd – 46-3
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 182 – 4th
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 1st
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 35-6
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 6th
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 38-8
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • Perham – Zach Peterson – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • Perham – Leighton Rach – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 4th – 39-11
  • Perham – Leighton Rach – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 23-13
  • Perham – Leighton Rach – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 29-13
  • Perham – Leighton Rach – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Perham – Leighton Rach – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 6th – 31-19
  • Pierz – Jake Andres – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 41-6
  • Pierz – Jake Andres – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – 2nd
  • Pierz – Jake Andres – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 41-5
  • Pierz – Jake Andres – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 33-9
  • Pierz – Jake Andres – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 28-11
  • Pierz – Jake Andres – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 27-14
  • Pierz – Carson Huls – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 38-8
  • Pierz – Carson Huls – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 4th
  • Pierz – Carson Huls – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 36-8
  • Pierz – Carson Huls – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 30-12
  • Pierz – Reese Kapsner – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 6th – 38-6
  • Pierz – Reese Kapsner – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 37-9
  • Pierz – Reese Kapsner – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 27-14
  • Pierz – Reese Kapsner – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 30-12
  • Pierz – Brandon Tomala – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 5th
  • Pierz – Brandon Tomala – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 24-14
  • Pierz – Sebastian Warzecha – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – 7th
  • Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson – Robert Decker – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 25-16
  • Pine Island – Dawson Fallon – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 29-6
  • Pine Island – Dawson Fallon – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – 6th – 26-13
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Dustin Dittrich – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 2nd – 38-6
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Dustin Dittrich – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 182 – 4th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Dustin Dittrich – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 182 – 5th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Dustin Dittrich – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 8th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Dustin Dittrich – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 22-14
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 2nd
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 1st
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 5th – 46-9
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 3rd
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 3rd
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – 5th – 44-9
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – 7th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 160 – 2nd
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 2nd
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 5th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 4th
  • Prior Lake – Hunter Koenig – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 18-5
  • Prior Lake – Hunter Koenig – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 32-11
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 1st – 39-0
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 1st
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 2nd – 24-4
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 182 – 5th
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 5th
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – 5th – 37-8
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – 7th
  • Quad County – Ayden Friese – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 38-3
  • Quad County – Ayden Friese – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 30-13
  • Quad County – Ayden Friese – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 29-12
  • Redwood-River Valley – Omar Arredondo – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 27-17
  • Redwood-River Valley – Omar Arredondo – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 138 – 6th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Omar Arredondo – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 126 – 5th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Tayte Harazin – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 5th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Tayte Harazin – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 6th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Tayte Harazin – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 36-3
  • Redwood-River Valley – Tayte Harazin – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 152 – 1st
  • Redwood-River Valley – Tayte Harazin – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 145 – 4th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Tayte Harazin – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 132 – 6th
  • Redwood-River Valley – James Ploeger – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 26-8
  • Redwood-River Valley – James Ploeger – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 160 – 6th
  • Richfield – Drake Elling – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 30-14
  • Richfield – Vishall Manikaran – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 106 – DNP – 20-16
  • Robbinsdale Cooper – Cedric Williams – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 5th – 25-7
  • Rochester John Marshall – Justin Higgins – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 28-12
  • Rochester John Marshall – Ben Zierdt-Thorson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 6th
  • Rochester Mayo – William Krueger – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 23-12
  • Rocori – Nate Evens – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 285 – 6th
  • Rocori – Trent Kerzman – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 120 – 7th
  • Rogers – Jake Born – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 33-11
  • Roseau – Dale Grindahl – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 32-14
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 145 – 3rd
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 2nd – 46-1
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 1st
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 3rd
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 3rd
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 3rd – 43-3
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 3rd
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 145 – 4th – 37-6
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 5th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 132 – 6th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – 4th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 3rd
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 126 – 5th
  • Rosemount – Ezayah Oropeza – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 1st – 42-0
  • Rosemount – Ezayah Oropeza – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 220 – 1st
  • Rosemount – Ezayah Oropeza – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – 2nd – 38-6
  • Rosemount – Ezayah Oropeza – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 220 – 5th
  • Rosemount – Zach Young – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 31-16
  • Rosemount – Zach Young – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 182 – 8th
  • Roseville Area – Will Petersen – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 29-13
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 170 – DNP
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 170 – 5th
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 1st
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 3rd
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 170 – 8th
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – 4th – 42-5
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 4th – 43-6
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 152 – 6th
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 22-5
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 5th
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 7-4
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 138 – 6th
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 126 – DNP – 24-14
  • Royalton/Upsala – Wyatt Lahr – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – 6th – 27-18
  • Royalton/Upsala – Damion Theisen – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 18-8
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 220 – DNP
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 2nd – 42-2
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 220 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 3rd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – 3rd – 43-2
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 220 – DNP
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 2nd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 220 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – 1st – 35-3
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 195 – 4th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 195 – 8th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 195 – DNP
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 195 – 4th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 2nd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 195 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 9th – 195 – 8th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 138 – 2nd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 37-10
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 132 – 4th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 5th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 5th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 5th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 120 – 3rd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 9th – 113 – 3rd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 39-3
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 132 – 3rd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 41-10
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 120 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 120 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 3rd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 3rd – 35-4
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 113 – 1st
  • Sauk Centre-Melrose – Sam Sjogren – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 4th
  • Sauk Centre-Melrose – Sam Sjogren – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 7th
  • Scott West – Jon Huss – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 6th – 37-13
  • Scott West – Jon Huss – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 182 – 6th
  • Scott West – Jon Huss – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 8th
  • Scott West – Jon Huss – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 32-17
  • Scott West – Jon Huss – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 160 – 8th
  • Scott West – Calvin Menke – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 3rd – 45-4
  • Scott West – Calvin Menke – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 285 – 5th
  • Scott West – Calvin Menke – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 1st
  • Scott West – Calvin Menke – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 285 – 4th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 1st – 44-6
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 138 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 1st
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 138 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 3rd – 42-13
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 132 – 2nd
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 8th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – 5th – 34-16
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 132 – 7th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 6th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 132 – 5th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 132 – 5th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 5th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 7th
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – 3rd – 46-6
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 132 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 5th – 43-14
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 120 – 4th
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 8th
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 120 – 8th
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 8th
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 9th – 113 – 7th
  • Scott West – Jacob Strack – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 8th
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 132 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 3rd – 42-8
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 132 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 120 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 120 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 120 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 120 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 106 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 106 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 28-10
  • Shakopee – Brandon Kidd – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 152 – 5th
  • Shakopee – Brandon Kidd – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Brandon Kidd – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Brandon Kidd – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Brandon Kidd – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Brandon Kidd – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 5th
  • Simley – Anthony Dawson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 25-21
  • Simley – Anthony Dawson – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 23-21
  • Simley – Antonio Everett – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 36-11
  • Simley – Antonio Everett – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 5th
  • Simley – Antonio Everett – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – 6th – 32-20
  • Simley – Antonio Everett – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 7th
  • Simley – Luis Fierro – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 16-21
  • Simley – Jacob Hageman – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 4th – 35-11
  • Simley – Jacob Hageman – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 4th
  • Simley – Jacob Hageman – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 6th – 32-15
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2019 UWW World Team Trials – FS – U23 – 125kg – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 1st – 24-0
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2018 UWW World Championships – FS – Cadet – 242 – 2nd
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2018 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Cadet – 242.5 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2018 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Junior – 213 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 1st – 49-1
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2017 UWW World Championships – FS – Cadet – 220.5 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2017 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Cadet – 220.5 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 220 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – 1st – 48-1
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 170 – 1st – 47-2
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 170 – 4th
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 152 – DNP – 28-16
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 7th – 120 – DNP – 21-16
  • South St. Paul – Gibby Brito – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 17-16
  • South St. Paul – Gavin Christoffersen – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 3rd – 47-3
  • South St. Paul – Gavin Christoffersen – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • South St. Paul – Gavin Christoffersen – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 4th
  • South St. Paul – Gavin Christoffersen – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 41-10
  • Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony – John LaBelle – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony – John LaBelle – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 170 – 2nd
  • Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony – John LaBelle – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 6th
  • St. Charles – Mark Buringa – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 1st – 22-1
  • St. Charles – Mark Buringa – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 2nd – 41-6
  • St. Charles – Mark Buringa – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 132 – 4th
  • St. Charles – Mark Buringa – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – 3rd – 38-3
  • St. Charles – Mark Buringa – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – 3rd – 42-1
  • St. Charles – Mark Buringa – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – 5th – 40-4
  • St. Francis – Kyle Lindenfelser – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 31-10
  • St. Francis – Kyle Lindenfelser – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – 8th
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 285 – 2nd
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 285 – 1st
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 5th
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 285 – 3rd
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 18-6
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – 8th
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 285 – 4th
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 285 – 6th
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 285 – 1st
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 285 – 1st
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 285 – 1st
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 285 – 1st
  • St. James Area – Jacob Brey – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 195 – 8th
  • St. James Area – Jacob Brey – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 182 – 5th
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – 5th – 37-9
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 126 – 3rd
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 2nd
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 1st
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 34-8
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 126 – 4th
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 31-6
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 113 – 6th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Dylan Hanson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 35-15
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Nathan Nygaard – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 35-8
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Nathan Nygaard – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Nathan Nygaard – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 4th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Nathan Nygaard – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 33-13
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Brandon Psyk – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 113 – 3rd – 40-5
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Brandon Psyk – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – 5th – 44-9
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Brandon Psyk – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 33-13
  • St. Paul Johnson – Tyler Gustafson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 27-13
  • St. Paul Johnson – Tyler Gustafson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 31-14
  • St. Peter – Sage Hollon – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 160 – 4th
  • St. Peter – Sage Loredo-Hollon – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 160 – 6th
  • St. Peter – Sage Loredo-Hollon – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 29-14
  • St. Peter – Sage Loredo-Hollon – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 3rd
  • St. Peter – Sage Loredo-Hollon – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • St. Peter – Sage Loredo-Hollon – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 138 – 5th
  • St. Peter – Matthew Pettis – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 145 – 4th
  • St. Peter – Matthew Pettis – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 40-6
  • St. Peter – Matthew Pettis – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 138 – 3rd
  • St. Peter – Matthew Pettis – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 132 – 8th
  • St. Thomas Academy – Phil Skeps – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 39-5
  • St. Thomas Academy – Phil Skeps – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 35-6
  • St. Thomas Academy – Phil Skeps – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 33-7
  • Staples-Motley – Blayne Dumpprope – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 25-4
  • Staples-Motley – Blayne Dumpprope – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 26-16
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 3rd – 27-4
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 2nd
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 2nd
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – 1st
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 126 – DNP
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 132 – 2nd
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 4th
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 5th
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 3rd – 43-3
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 1st
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 113 – 1st
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 39-6
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 3rd
  • Staples-Motley – Jasiah Paskewitz – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 7-5
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 3rd
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 138 – 4th
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 5th
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 132 – 4th
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 26-11
  • Stillwater Area – Tommy Flores – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 6th
  • Stillwater Area – Tommy Flores – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 5th
  • Stillwater Area – Will Gleason – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 32-11
  • Stillwater Area – Will Gleason – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 5th
  • Stillwater Area – Will Harter – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 26-7
  • Stillwater Area – Will Harter – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • Stillwater Area – Will Harter – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 30-10
  • Stillwater Area – Jeffrey Robinson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 27-14
  • Stillwater Area – Jeffrey Robinson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 16-16
  • Stillwater Area – Jeffrey Robinson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 23-18
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 3rd – 49-2
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 1st
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 2nd
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 6th
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 4th – 42-7
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 2nd
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 6th – 38-9
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 3rd
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 40-6
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 2nd
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 30-10
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 3rd
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 29-8
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 2nd
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 16-3
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 21-11
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 195 – 8th
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – 5th
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 170 – DNP – 27-13
  • Thief River Falls – Cody Sele – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 4th
  • Thief River Falls – Cody Sele – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 3rd
  • Totino-Grace – William Jaeger – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 33-20
  • Totino-Grace – William Jaeger – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 25-12
  • Totino-Grace – Jacob Ranning – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 34-18
  • Totino-Grace – Jacob Ranning – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 8th
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2019 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 132 – 2nd
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – 1st – 57-0
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 126 – 4th
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 120 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 2nd – 55-2
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 2nd
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 2nd – 45-4
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 4th
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 113 – 6th
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 113 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 113 – 3rd
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 2nd – 42-6
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 27-21
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Anthony Axford – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 4th – 42-9
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Anthony Axford – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 145 – 7th
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Anthony Axford – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 36-7
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Austin Axford – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 160 – 4th
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Sam Bauer – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 15-18
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Jake Byrne – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 152 – 8th
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Dereck Ellingson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – 3rd – 44-5
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Dereck Ellingson – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 132 – 2nd
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Dereck Ellingson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – 3rd – 37-7
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Dereck Ellingson – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 126 – 3rd
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Dereck Ellingson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 33-5
  • Tri-City United – Nick Johnson – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 120 – 5th
  • Tri-City United – Nick Johnson – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 113 – 3rd
  • Tri-City United – Nick Johnson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 31-7
  • Tri-City United – Nick Johnson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Tri-City United – Nick Johnson – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 106 – 3rd
  • Tri-City United – Nick Johnson – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 106 – 7th
  • Tri-City United – Sam Miller – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 195 – 5th
  • Tri-City United – Tyler Sladek – 2014 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 106 – 4th
  • United Clay Becker – Sanden O’Connell – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • United North Central – Brock Kako – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 8th
  • United North Central – Jared Seibert – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 6th
  • United North Central – Jared Seibert – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – 5th
  • United North Central – Jared Seibert – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – 6th
  • United North Central – Isaac Tellers – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 9-7
  • United North Central – Isaac Tellers – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – 6th
  • United North Central – Isaac Tellers – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 4th
  • United South Central – Blake Legred – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 2nd – 41-5
  • United South Central – Blake Legred – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – 2nd – 39-6
  • United South Central – Blake Legred – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 126 – 8th
  • United South Central – Blake Legred – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 126 – 6th
  • United South Central – Blake Legred – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 1st – 38-3
  • United South Central – Blake Legred – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 113 – 3rd
  • United South Central – Gavin Sonnek – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 26-11
  • United South Central – Gavin Sonnek – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 126 – 6th
  • United South Central – Gavin Sonnek – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 113 – 7th
  • Virginia Area – Tommy Carmody – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 8th
  • Virginia Area – Tommy Carmody – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 31-12
  • Wabasha-Kellogg – Tagen Miller – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 3rd – 44-5
  • Wabasha-Kellogg – Tagen Miller – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 38-7
  • Wabasha-Kellogg – Tagen Miller – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – 5th – 36-7
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Ryan Liebl – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 285 – 7th
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Jared Schroepfer – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 29-8
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Jared Schroepfer – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 32-5
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Jared Schroepfer – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 160 – 3rd
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Jared Schroepfer – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 31-6
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Jared Schroepfer – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 21-10
  • Waconia – Mitch Garnatz – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 5th – 43-13
  • Waconia – Mitch Garnatz – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 170 – 7th
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 2nd – 50-2
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 160 – 1st
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 2nd
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 1st – 49-5
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 160 – 5th
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 5th
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 160 – 4th – 34-8
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 15-6
  • Waconia – Tyson Peitz – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 106 – 4th – 40-15
  • Waconia – Tyson Peitz – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 106 – 8th
  • Waconia – Tyson Peitz – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 113 – 8th
  • Waconia – Tyson Peitz – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 106 – DNP – 35-15
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Austin Smith – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 6th – 35-16
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Austin Smith – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 8th
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Austin Smith – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – 8th
  • Waseca – Beau Milbrett – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 152 – DNP – 38-5
  • Waseca – Beau Milbrett – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 152 – 4th
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Carter Entinger – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 3rd
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Carter Entinger – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Carter Entinger – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 3rd – 38-4
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Carter Entinger – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 31-9
  • Wayzata – Parker Cary – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 36-9
  • Wayzata – Parker Cary – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 145 – 7th
  • Wayzata – Parker Cary – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 29-13
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Wyatt Olson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 3rd – 42-6
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Wyatt Olson – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 5th
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Wyatt Olson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 32-13
  • Westfield – Tristan Rieken – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 3rd
  • White Bear Lake Area – Luke Parzyck – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 3rd – 34-2
  • White Bear Lake Area – Luke Parzyck – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 285 – 2nd
  • White Bear Lake Area – Luke Parzyck – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 34-7
  • White Bear Lake Area – Luke Parzyck – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 220 – 8th
  • White Bear Lake Area – Luke Parzyck – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 27-9
  • White Bear Lake Area – TJ Turinske – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 35-5
  • White Bear Lake Area – TJ Turinske – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 160 – 4th
  • White Bear Lake Area – TJ Turinske – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – 6th – 33-8
  • White Bear Lake Area – TJ Turinske – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 9-8
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 152 – 8th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 1st – 42-0
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 1st – 48-0
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 138 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 138 – DNP
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 138 – DNP
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 138 – 4th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 3rd
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – 2nd – 39-7
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 126 – 3rd
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – 7th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 3rd
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – 2nd – 39-7
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 9th – 113 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – 4th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 5th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 4th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – 5th
  • Willmar – Charlie Farhat – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 6th – 28-11
  • Willmar – Charlie Farhat – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 6th
  • Willmar – Charlie Farhat – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 22-11
  • Willmar – Andrew Reigstad – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 3rd – 35-3
  • Willmar – Andrew Reigstad – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 1st
  • Willmar – Andrew Reigstad – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – 7th
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 2nd – 34-2
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 38-5
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 170 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 3rd
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 171 – 6th
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 6th
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – 4th – 34-9
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 160 – 5th
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 152 – 4th
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 1st
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 28-16
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Alex Borsgard – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 5th – 37-4
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Alex Borsgard – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 160 – 2nd
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Alex Borsgard – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 5th – 40-6
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Alex Borsgard – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 145 – 3rd
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Alex Borsgard – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – 5th – 37-7
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Alex Borsgard – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 8th – 113 – 8th
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Jabari Carlton – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 27-12
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Jabari Carlton – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 220 – 8th
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Zach Spinks – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 5th – 29-11
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Zach Spinks – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 152 – 3rd
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Zach Spinks – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 29-11
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Zach Spinks – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 30-12
  • Woodbury – Brady Moesenthin – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 132 – 5th
  • Woodbury – Brady Moesenthin – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 29-12
  • Woodbury – Brady Moesenthin – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 27-11
  • Woodbury – Donald Nde – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 30-13
  • Woodbury – Donald Nde – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 30-12
  • Woodbury – Cole West – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 120 – 6th – 38-6
  • Woodbury – Cole West – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – 6th – 19-5
  • Woodbury – Cole West – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 6th – 38-7
  • Woodbury – Cole West – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 106 – 5th
  • Woodbury – Cole West – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 33-7
  • Worthington – Erik Artiga – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 120 – 4th
  • Worthington – Brayden Donkersloot – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 145 – 8th
  • Worthington – Alex Magana – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 132 – 8th
  • Worthington – Jacob Neuberger – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 30-16
  • Worthington – Jacob Neuberger – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 195 – 6th
  • Worthington – Lay K Paw – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 132 – 8th
  • Worthington – Damon Schutz – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 126 – 6th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 3rd – 39-4
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – 2nd – 47-4
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – 5th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – 2nd – 39-10
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – 5th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 5th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 30-12
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Tyler Soltau – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 170 – 6th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Tyler Soltau – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 4th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Tyler Soltau – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 5th
  • Comments are closed.