Minnesota High School Wrestler Files – Current Wrestlers

2018-19 Season

Team – Wrestler – Grad Class – Event – Division – Level – Weight – Place – Season Record

  • Adrian – Jesus Anaya (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 35-7
  • Adrian – Scot Edwards (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – 2nd – 28-2
  • Adrian – Scot Edwards (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 285 – 3rd
  • Adrian – Scot Edwards (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 25-7
  • Adrian – Logan Taylor (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 27-7
  • Aitkin – Carter Endrizzi (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 28-20
  • Aitkin – Jack Gravelle (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 38-11
  • Aitkin – Jack Gravelle (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Aitkin – Carson Kullhem (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 31-16
  • Aitkin – Marshall Larson (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 100 – 1st
  • Aitkin – Marshall Larson (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 100 – 1st
  • Aitkin – Marshall Larson (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 30-18
  • Aitkin – Quin Miller (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 29-23
  • Aitkin – Quin Miller (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – 8th
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 37-13
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 36-15
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 8th
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 138 – DNP
  • Aitkin – Luke Pelarski (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 6th
  • Aitkin – Tyler Spolarich (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 14-6
  • Aitkin – Tyler Spolarich (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 33-15
  • Aitkin – Tyler Spolarich (2021) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 138 – 5th
  • Albany – Wyatt Mergen (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 24-19
  • Albany – Gabe Zierden (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 3rd – 45-5
  • Albany – Gabe Zierden (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 195 – 3rd
  • Albany – Gabe Zierden (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 3rd
  • Albany – Gabe Zierden (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 3rd
  • Albany – Gabe Zierden (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 4th – 39-2
  • Albany – Gabe Zierden (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 182 – 6th – 25-3
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 120 – 3rd – 41-10
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 126 – 7th
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 3rd
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 2nd
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 113 – 4th
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – 3rd
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Nic Cantu (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – 3rd – 35-5
  • Albert Lea Area – Cameron Davis (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 25-11
  • Albert Lea Area – Cole Glazier (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Albert Lea Area – Cole Glazier (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 126 – DNP – 35-11
  • Albert Lea Area – Cole Glazier (2023) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 8th – 120 – 8th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 1st – 47-0
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 182 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2018 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Cadet – 176 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 182 – 3rd
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 1st – 47-1
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 170 – 3rd
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 4th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – 2nd – 41-5
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – 4th – 39-8
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 9th – 126 – 8th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – 7th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 3rd – 44-8
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 8th – 106 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Zach Glazier (2019) – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 5th
  • Albert Lea Area – Brady Nielsen (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 32-15
  • Albert Lea Area – Griffin Studier (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 22-21
  • Albert Lea Area – Caleb Talamantes (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 31-21
  • Albert Lea Area – Caleb Talamantes (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – 6th
  • Alexandria – Ryan Borris (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 5th
  • Alexandria – Ryan Borris (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 5th
  • Alexandria – Ryan Borris (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 36-11
  • Alexandria – Ryan Borris (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 120 – 6th
  • Alexandria – Ryan Borris (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 4th
  • Alexandria – Ryan Borris (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 106 – 5th
  • Alexandria – Trappier Botz (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 160 – 7th
  • Alexandria – Trappier Botz (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 6th
  • Alexandria – Tyler Kleindl (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 160 – 8th
  • Alexandria – Jeris Lemm (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 113 – 8th
  • Alexandria – Blaze Nelson (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 13-12
  • Andover – John Babineau (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 6th
  • Andover – John Babineau (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – 6th – 41-11
  • Andover – John Babineau (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – 5th
  • Andover – John Babineau (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 5th
  • Andover – John Babineau (2020) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – 7th
  • Andover – Ryan Grant (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 7th
  • Andover – Ryan Grant (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – 8th
  • Andover – Mitchell Nowlan (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – 5th
  • Andover – Danny Reynolds (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 38-8
  • Andover – Danny Reynolds (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 6th
  • Annandale/Maple Lake – Jack Klug (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 21-10
  • Annandale/Maple Lake – Adam Neumann (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 32-10
  • Annandale/Maple Lake – Jed Wester (2024) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 7th – 113 – DNP – 24-10
  • Anoka – Parker Dobrocky (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 34-11
  • Anoka – Riley Emery (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 11-8
  • Anoka – Brad Howes (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 36-9
  • Anoka – Brendan Howes (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Anoka – Brendan Howes (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Anoka – Brendan Howes (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 9th – 120 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Brendan Howes (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 6th – 32-11
  • Anoka – Brendan Howes (2022) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 7th
  • Anoka – Brendan Howes (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 33-16
  • Anoka – Bruce Muehlhauser (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 33-12
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – 1st
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2018 UWW World Team Trials – GR – Cadet – 156.5 – 5th
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 152 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 4th – 52-6
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 4th
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 138 – 4th
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 3rd – 46-4
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 6th – 40-11
  • Anoka – Colby Njos (2019) – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 5th
  • Anoka – Scott Springer (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 5th – 47-7
  • Anoka – Scott Springer (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 3rd
  • Anoka – Scott Springer (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 38-12
  • Anoka – Scott Springer (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – 6th
  • Anoka – Scott Springer (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 37-10
  • Anoka – Scott Springer (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 31-13
  • Apple Valley – Dylan Anderson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – 5th – 39-16
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 2nd – 48-5
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 152 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 2nd – 43-8
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 5th – 27-13
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross (2019) – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – 7th
  • Apple Valley – Brady Gross (2019) – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Tyler Kim (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Tyler Kim (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 4th – 49-6
  • Apple Valley – Tyler Kim (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 285 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Tyler Kim (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Michael Mattison (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 170 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 2nd – 36-8
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 6th
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 4th
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – 6th – 22-8
  • Apple Valley – Adam Mickelson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 4th – 31-10
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – 4th – 43-8
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 160 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – 7th
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 4th
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – 6th – 34-12
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 24-9
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Devin Roberts (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 145 – 6th
  • Apple Valley – Regan Schrempp (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 126 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Regan Schrempp (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – 6th
  • Apple Valley – Regan Schrempp (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Regan Schrempp (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 4th – 29-14
  • Apple Valley – Regan Schrempp (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Regan Schrempp (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Regan Schrempp (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Regan Schrempp (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 2nd – 32-16
  • Apple Valley – Martin Stewart (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 5th – 25-9
  • Apple Valley – Martin Stewart (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 120 – 7th
  • Apple Valley – Martin Stewart (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Martin Stewart (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Martin Stewart (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 4th
  • Apple Valley – Martin Stewart (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Apple Valley – Cade Sundgaard (2021) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – 1st – 53-2
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 145 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 145 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 145 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 138 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – 2nd – 44-8
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – 3rd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 132 – 8th
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 32-13
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – 3rd – 33-15
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Apple Valley – Sebas Swiggum (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 7th
  • Apple Valley – Ngao Shoua Whitethorn (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Cadet – 127 – 6th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Kelvin Andrade-Ponce (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 35-5
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Kelvin Andrade-Ponce (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 37-10
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Chase Arndt (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 22-19
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Jaxon Behm (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 19-12
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Tanner Berghuis (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – 5th – 46-3
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Tanner Berghuis (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 285 – 2nd
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Tanner Berghuis (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 34-14
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Tanner Berghuis (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 220 – 4th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Tanner Berghuis (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 220 – DNP – 26-13
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Tanner Berghuis (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 220 – DNP – 12-16
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Tanner Berghuis (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 220 – 4th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Taylor Fester (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 31-13
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Taylor Fester (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 170 – 8th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Brady Holien (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – 6th – 33-15
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Brady Holien (2022) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 113 – 4th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Cole Holien (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 5th – 37-10
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Ramzee Molinaro (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 34-8
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Ramzee Molinaro (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 126 – 8th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Ramzee Molinaro (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 40-10
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Jake Mortensen (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 22-16
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Jake Mortensen (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 28-12
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Jake Mortensen (2022) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 7th – 106 – DNP – 10-13
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Kelvin Ponce (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 106 – 7th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Skye Powers (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 20-17
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Skye Powers (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 24-15
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Skye Powers (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 120 – 8th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Logan Sherwood (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 32-9
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Logan Sherwood (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 182 – 6th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Hayden Straumann (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 39-11
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Hayden Straumann (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 132 – 5th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Hayden Straumann (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 29-17
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Hayden Straumann (2021) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 126 – 8th
  • Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City – Hayden Straumann (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 24-11
  • Austin – Isaac Arjes (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 6th – 19-4
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Avery Augustson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 35-9
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Joe Dezelar (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 24-17
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Andy Dostal (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – 7th
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Zach Evans (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 32-14
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Zach Evans (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – 7th
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Zach Evans (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 29-13
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Zach Evans (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – 2nd
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 3rd – 45-4
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 2nd
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 4th – 44-5
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 1st
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 32-12
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – 4th
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 31-12
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – 6th
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Owen Novacek (2019) – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – 6th
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Tony Olson (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 6th
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Tony Olson (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 24-17
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Brandon Pries (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 20-13
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Garrett Undeberg (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – 5th
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Caleb Vacura (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 160 – 6th – 32-22
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Caleb Vacura (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 160 – DNP – 10-16
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Dominik Vacura (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 220 – 1st – 46-3
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Dominik Vacura (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 220 – 2nd
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Dominik Vacura (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 220 – 5th
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Dominik Vacura (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 220 – 5th
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Dominik Vacura (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 220 – 2nd
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Dominik Vacura (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 220 – 1st
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Dominik Vacura (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 220 – 6th – 30-7
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Dominik Vacura (2021) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 220 – 1st
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Dominik Vacura (2021) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 195 – DNP
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Dominik Vacura (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 2nd
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Dominik Vacura (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 2nd
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Dominik Vacura (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 195 – 5th – 32-11
  • Badger/Greenbush-Middle River – Dominik Vacura (2021) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 195 – 6th
  • Barnesville – Timmy Boone (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 7th
  • Barnesville – Chase Brenner (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 3rd
  • Barnesville – Ayden Hauck (2024) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 7th – 106 – DNP – 19-10
  • Barnesville – Jackson Poepping (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 5th
  • Barnesville – Jackson Poepping (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 24-20
  • Barnesville – Preston Snobl (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 15-5
  • Barnesville – Preston Snobl (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 8th
  • Barnesville – Preston Snobl (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – 8th
  • Becker – Ethan Anderson (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 36-8
  • Becker – Jake Nelson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 5th – 42-5
  • Becker – Lukas Paulson (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Becker – Lukas Paulson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 36-7
  • Becker – Lukas Paulson (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 138 – 6th
  • Becker – Lukas Paulson (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Becker – Lukas Paulson (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 29-10
  • Becker – Brayden Weber (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 220 – 6th – 38-8
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 5th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 4th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 4th – 44-3
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 1st
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 3rd – 46-8
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 4th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 4th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 31-21
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – 4th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 6th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 24-8
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Bents (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 24-16
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Walker Bents (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Walker Bents (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Walker Bents (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 3rd – 45-6
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Walker Bents (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 3rd
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Blaine Fischer (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – 3rd – 39-10
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Blaine Fischer (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – 8th
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Blaine Fischer (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – 6th – 40-16
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Jensen (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 35-14
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Jensen (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – 3rd
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Tyler Jensen (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 126 – DNP – 35-15
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Canon Swanson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – 2nd – 45-1
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Canon Swanson (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – 1st
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Canon Swanson (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – 2nd – 47-3
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Canon Swanson (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – 1st
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Canon Swanson (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – 5th – 42-5
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Canon Swanson (2020) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – 3rd
  • Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa – Canon Swanson (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – 6th – 30-8
  • Bemidji – Kaleb Beam (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 5th – 36-6
  • Bemidji – Kaleb Beam (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 27-13
  • Bemidji – Nic Geiger (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 6th
  • Bemidji – Bryce Golden (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 27-15
  • Bemidji – Nate Golden (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 29-18
  • Bemidji – Nate Golden (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – 7th
  • Bemidji – Nate Golden (2019) – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – 8th
  • Bemidji – Chance Hinrichs (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 4th – 41-12
  • Bemidji – Chance Hinrichs (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 36-14
  • Bemidji – Chance Hinrichs (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 24-11
  • Bemidji – Chance Hinrichs (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – 7th
  • Bemidji – Peter Moen (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 5th – 37-10
  • Bemidji – Peter Moen (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 27-19
  • Bemidji – Seth Newby (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 8th – 132 – 1st
  • Bemidji – Seth Newby (2023) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 7th – 106 – DNP – 28-14
  • Bemidji – Darren Roth (2021) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 8th
  • Bemidji – Chase Smith (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 220 – 7th
  • Benilde-St. Margaret’s – Matthew Redden (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 20-12
  • Benilde-St. Margaret’s – Zyan Hall (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 6th – 24-9
  • Benilde-St. Margaret’s – George Wolfe (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 18-8
  • Benilde-St. Margaret’s – Triston Zuniga (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 6th
  • Benilde-St. Margaret’s – Triston Zuniga (2020) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Benilde-St. Margaret’s – Triston Zuniga (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 30-12
  • Benson – Thomas Dineen (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • Benson – Thomas Dineen (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Benson – Thomas Dineen (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 195 – DNP – 26-10
  • Benson – Jared Knutson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 31-9
  • Benson – Jared Knutson (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 26-15
  • Benson – Wyatt McGee (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 25-9
  • Benson – Hunter Mondor (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 19-14
  • Benson – Hunter Mondor (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 8-6
  • Benson – Dylan Stewart (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 24-13
  • Benson – Dylan Stewart (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 6th
  • Benson – Dylan Stewart (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 25-20
  • Benson – Alden Syltie (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 285 – 5th
  • Benson – Alden Syltie (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 285 – 4th
  • Benson – Adam Zosel (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 4th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Trever Arceneau (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 35-14
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Trever Arceneau (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 33-19
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Devin Dean (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 35-12
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Devin Dean (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 6th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Devin Dean (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 37-16
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Devin Dean (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 8th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Devin Dean (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 16-13
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Gideon Ervasti (2022) – 2019 NHSCA Nationals – 1A – 9th – 182 – 2nd
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Gideon Ervasti (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 9th – 170 – 2nd
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Gideon Ervasti (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 152 – DNP – 25-18
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Zavier Grefe (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 39-7
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Zavier Grefe (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 6th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Zavier Grefe (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 145 – 5th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Zavier Grefe (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 113 – 7th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Zavier Grefe (2019) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 9th – 106 – 5th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Quinn Kern (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – 1st
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Quinn Kern (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 28-13
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Jason Koehn (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 29-24
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Jason Koehn (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – 8th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Craig Orlando (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – 1st – 47-1
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Craig Orlando (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – 3rd
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Craig Orlando (2020) – 2018 NHSCA Nationals – 1A – 10th – 285 – 1st
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Craig Orlando (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – 1st – 42-3
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Craig Orlando (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – 1st
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Craig Orlando (2020) – 2017 NHSCA Nationals – 2A – 9th – 285 – 4th
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Craig Orlando (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 285 – DNP – 27-13
  • Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie – Craig Orlando (2020) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 285 – 3rd
  • Big Lake – Charlie Gellerman (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 4th – 39-8
  • Big Lake – Ryan Helgoe (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 18-17
  • Big Lake – Ryan Helgoe (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 8th
  • Big Lake – Christian Noble (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 3rd
  • Big Lake – Christian Noble (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 3rd – 44-2
  • Big Lake – Christian Noble (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 21-5
  • Big Lake – Cash Sixberry (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 9th – 113 – 3rd
  • Big Lake – Rocco Visci (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 5th – 25-7
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 5th – 48-4
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 1st
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 6th – 33-7
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – 6th – 35-7
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – 3rd
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 26-11
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Ian Frenzel (2019) – 2013 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 7th – 120 – 7th
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Trevor Janssen (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 2nd – 34-5
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Trevor Janssen (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 2nd
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Trevor Janssen (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 2nd – 38-6
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Trevor Janssen (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 2nd
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Trevor Janssen (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Trevor Janssen (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 4th
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Trevor Janssen (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 6th
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Trevor Janssen (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 28-14
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Trenten Juelson (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 27-15
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Trenten Juelson (2020) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – 8th
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Christian Pater (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 23-10
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Christian Pater (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 26-19
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Xayvion Rodgers (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 7th
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Eli Sharbono (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 25-13
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Mason Smid (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – 5th – 43-11
  • Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena – Mason Smid (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – 5th
  • Blaine – Isaac Atchison (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 29-11
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll (2019) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 126 – 8th
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 36-5
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 4th
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 37-7
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • Blaine – Jordan Driscoll (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Blaine – Trae Janisch (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 18-6
  • Blaine – Luke Studer (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • Blaine – Luke Studer (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 28-8
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Allen Everson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 20-17
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Isaac Grams (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Isaac Grams (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Isaac Grams (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 36-9
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Joe Jeans (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 26-14
  • Bloomington Kennedy – Kole Krause (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 27-14
  • Blue Earth Area – Max Ehrich (2021) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 8th – 113 – 2nd
  • Blue Earth Area – Jaxon Klinkner (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 38-10
  • Blue Earth Area – Jaxon Klinkner (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 138 – 4th
  • Blue Earth Area – Koby Nagel (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 32-18
  • Blue Earth Area – Koby Nagel (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 152 – 7th
  • Blue Earth Area – Ty Peterson (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 6th
  • Blue Earth Area – Ty Peterson (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 113 – 5th
  • Blue Earth Area – Davis Sunken (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 34-13
  • Blue Earth Area – Davis Sunken (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 120 – 7th
  • Blue Earth Area – Davis Sunken (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 113 – 6th
  • Blue Earth Area – Davis Sunken (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 106 – 7th
  • Blue Earth Area – Dominic Whitlow (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 32-16
  • Blue Earth Area – Dominic Whitlow (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 182 – 4th
  • Bold – Anthony Maher (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 35-10
  • Bold – Anthony Maher (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 160 – 5th
  • BOLD – Tim Peppel (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 31-6
  • BOLD – Tim Peppel (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 220 – 5th
  • Bold – Brady Ridler (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 24-14
  • Border West – Eli Larson (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 28-15
  • Border West – Jace Olson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 20-16
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Denny Busbey (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 35-12
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Braden Kramer (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 6th – 38-11
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Braden Kramer (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 6th
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Braden Kramer (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 24-8
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Brad Patnode (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 36-15
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Brad Patnode (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 22-10
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Kyle Patnode (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 42-8
  • Brainerd/Pillager – Kyle Patnode (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 5th
  • Breckenridge – Tanner Differding (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 31-12
  • Breckenridge – Daniel Erlandson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – 6th – 33-10
  • Breckenridge – Zach Haire (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 33-14
  • Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy – Juan Fraire-Morales (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 31-8
  • Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy – Juan Fraire-Morales (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 21-24
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 1st – 39-0
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 170 – 1st
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 1st
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – 3rd – 32-6
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 160 – 4th
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 170 – 2nd
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – 4th – 39-6
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch (2019) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 152 – 4th
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 6th
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 29-9
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch (2019) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 9th – 138 – 1st
  • Buffalo – Riley Habisch (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 126 – DNP – 19-9
  • Buffalo – Owen Herbst (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 3rd
  • Buffalo – Owen Herbst (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 3rd
  • Buffalo – Owen Herbst (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 36-10
  • Buffalo – Owen Herbst (2022) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 9th – 152 – 5th
  • Buffalo – Ryan Scherber (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 4th
  • Buffalo – Ryan Scherber (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 2nd
  • Buffalo – Ryan Scherber (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – 2nd – 39-7
  • Buffalo – Ryan Scherber (2021) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 126 – 8th
  • Buffalo – Ryan Scherber (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Buffalo – Ryan Scherber (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Buffalo – Ryan Scherber (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Buffalo – Ryan Scherber (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 31-9
  • Buffalo – Ryan Scherber (2021) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Buffalo – Ryan Scherber (2021) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 106 – 4th
  • Buffalo – Ryan Scherber (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 3rd
  • Burnsville – Gavin Osterhaus (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 3rd
  • Burnsville – Gavin Osterhaus (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 2nd
  • Burnsville – Gavin Osterhaus (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Burnsville – Gavin Osterhaus (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Byron – Maxwell Petersen (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Byron – Maxwell Petersen (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Byron – Maxwell Petersen (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 2nd – 32-1
  • Byron – Maxwell Petersen (2022) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 9th – 113 – 1st
  • Byron – Maxwell Petersen (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Byron – Maxwell Petersen (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Byron – Maxwell Petersen (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 1st – 45-2
  • Byron – Maxwell Petersen (2022) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 8th – 113 – 7th
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 6th
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 2nd – 29-4
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 126 – 3rd
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 4th
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 1st – 42-2
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 3rd
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 21-6
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 3rd
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 3rd
  • Byron – Mitchel Petersen (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 15-6
  • Caledonia/Houston – Kyle Cavanaugh (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 1st – 40-0
  • Caledonia/Houston – Kyle Cavanaugh (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 1st – 32-4
  • Caledonia/Houston – Kyle Cavanaugh (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 33-4
  • Caledonia/Houston – Kyle Cavanaugh (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 2nd – 33-13
  • Caledonia/Houston – Isaac Denstad (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 33-11
  • Caledonia/Houston – Alec Francis (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 28-12
  • Caledonia/Houston – Tucker Ginther (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 24-17
  • Caledonia/Houston – Nick McCabe (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 6th – 10-6
  • Caledonia/Houston – Payton Schott (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 31-13
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Jimmy Brown (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 33-10
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Jimmy Brown (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 160 – 5th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Jimmy Brown (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – 6th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Jimmy Brown (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – 5th – 44-9
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Jimmy Brown (2020) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 152 – 5th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Jimmy Brown (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – 1st
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Travis Drews (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 38-13
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Wyatt Kruse (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 17-5
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Wyatt Kruse (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 220 – 2nd
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Wyatt Kruse (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 2nd
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Wyatt Kruse (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 4th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Wyatt Kruse (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – 4th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Wyatt Kruse (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 285 – 2nd
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Jacob Mujwid (2021) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – 3rd
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 3rd – 42-10
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 152 – 4th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 5th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 29-7
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 3rd
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson (2019) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 132 – 5th
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 30-10
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson (2019) – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 113 – 3rd
  • Cambridge-Isanti – Tate Torgerson (2019) – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – 6th
  • Canby – Kalib Greenman (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 30-21
  • Canby – Kalib Greenman (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 145 – 8th
  • Canby – Kalib Greenman (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 120 – 5th
  • Canby – Jaden Kindopp (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 1st – 36-2
  • Canby – Jaden Kindopp (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 195 – 3rd
  • Canby – Jaden Kindopp (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 1st – 37-11
  • Canby – Jaden Kindopp (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 182 – 3rd
  • Canby – Denver Noyes (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 26-14
  • Canby – Denver Noyes (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 220 – 7th
  • Canby – Denver Noyes (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 220 – 7th
  • Canby – Shane Noyes (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 20-11
  • Canby – Josh Steffen (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 4th
  • Canby – Josh Steffen (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 24-10
  • Canby – Josh Steffen (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 220 – 7th
  • Canby – Evan Stoks (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 195 – 3rd
  • Canby – Evan Stoks (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 29-11
  • Canby – Evan Stoks (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 195 – 2nd
  • Cannon Falls – Cooper Peterson (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 28-12
  • Centennial – Isaiah Bettinger (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 17-21
  • Centennial – Luke Breuning (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 27-11
  • Centennial – Jonah Hylton (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 12-8
  • Centennial – John Noll (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 4th – 27-5
  • Centennial – John Noll (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 38-6
  • Centennial – John Noll (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 182 – 3rd
  • Centennial – John Noll (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 28-10
  • Centennial – John Noll (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 30-10
  • Centennial – John Noll (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 160 – DNP – 18-20
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Matt Boyum (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 5th – 27-6
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Matt Boyum (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 43-2
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Matt Boyum (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – 6th – 28-8
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Matt Boyum (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 12-8
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Ethan Jackman (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 34-7
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Ethan Jackman (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 31-11
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Ethan Jackman (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 14-24
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Grant Sussner (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 20-13
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Pedro Velazquez (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 132 – 5th – 39-11
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Pedro Velazquez (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 38-9
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Sam Wolff (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 23-19
  • Chaska/Chanhassen – Sam Wolff (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 20-16
  • Chatfield – Cael Bartels (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – 5th – 34-10
  • Chatfield – Seth Goetzinger (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 29-9
  • Chatfield – Seth Goetzinger (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 3rd – 34-8
  • Chisago Lakes – Connor Bleymeyer (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 27-11
  • Chisago Lakes – Zach Carlson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 6th – 20-7
  • Chisago Lakes – Zach Carlson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 23-9
  • Chisago Lakes – Andrew Novack (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 26-18
  • Chisago Lakes – Isaiah Sistrunk (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 23-24
  • Chisago Lakes – Josh Wenthe (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 18-12
  • Cloquet-Esko-Carlton – Tyler Harms-Synkiew (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 6th
  • Cloquet-Esko-Carlton – Tyler Harms-Synkiew (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 5th
  • Cloquet-Esko-Carlton – Tyler Harms-Synkiew (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 35-9
  • Coon Rapids – Gabe Degris (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 3rd
  • Coon Rapids – Gabe Degris (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 2nd
  • Coon Rapids – Gabe Degris (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – 6th
  • Coon Rapids – Dalan Jones (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 2nd
  • Coon Rapids – Dalan Jones (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • Coon Rapids – Dalan Jones (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – 6th
  • Coon Rapids – Dalan Jones (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 145 – 1st
  • Coon Rapids – Alex Kowalchyk (2021) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 138 – 5th
  • Coon Rapids – Alex Kowalchyk (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 19-8
  • Coon Rapids – Alex Kowalchyk (2021) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 9th – 106 – 8th
  • Coon Rapids – Alex Kowalchyk (2021) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 1st
  • Coon Rapids – Alex Kowalchyk (2021) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – 6th
  • Coon Rapids – Gavin Layton (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 3rd
  • Coon Rapids – Gavin Layton (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 285 – 1st
  • Coon Rapids – Gavin Layton (2021) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 285 – 3rd
  • Coon Rapids – Gavin Layton (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 285 – 3rd
  • Coon Rapids – Gavin Layton (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 285 – 6th
  • Coon Rapids – Gavin Layton (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 285 – 1st
  • Coon Rapids – Gavin Layton (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 285 – 1st
  • Coon Rapids – Gavin Layton (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 2nd
  • Coon Rapids – Elijah Madimba (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • Coon Rapids – Elijah Madimba (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Coon Rapids – Elijah Madimba (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 10th – 152 – 4th
  • Coon Rapids – Elijah Madimba (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 21-12
  • Coon Rapids – Elijah Madimba (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 4th
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 2nd – 37-5
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 4th
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 38-11
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 145 – 2nd
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – 8th
  • Coon Rapids – Moise Madimba (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Coon Rapids – Joe Robin (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Coon Rapids – Jon Svobodny (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 5th
  • Coon Rapids – Jon Svobodny (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 3rd
  • Coon Rapids – Jon Svobodny (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 27-14
  • Coon Rapids – Jon Svobodny (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 30-13
  • Coon Rapids – Zach Thomas (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 5th
  • Coon Rapids – Isiah Thompson (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 5th
  • Coon Rapids – Isiah Thompson (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 4th
  • Crookston – Zach Brown (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 4th – 39-3
  • Crookston – Zach Brown (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 2nd
  • Crookston – Zach Brown (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 37-6
  • Crookston – Zach Brown (2021) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 4th
  • Crookston – Lukas Meier (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 21-8
  • Crookston – Lukas Meier (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 5th – 36-9
  • Crookston – Lukas Meier (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – 4th
  • Crosby-Ironton – Adam Christopher (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 35-8
  • Crosby-Ironton – Taylor Eigenheer (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 37-7
  • Crosby-Ironton – Taylor Eigenheer (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 37-11
  • Crosby-Ironton – John Fitzpatrick (2023) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – 8th
  • Crosby-Ironton – Nate Williams (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 41-8
  • Crosby-Ironton – Nate Williams (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 8th
  • Crosby-Ironton – Nate Williams (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 41-11
  • Crosby-Ironton – Nate Williams (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 6th
  • Crosby-Ironton – Nate Williams (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – 7th
  • Crosby-Ironton – Nate Williams (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 8th
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 42-8
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 145 – 4th
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 5th
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – 5th – 35-8
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 4th
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 4th – 36-6
  • Dassel-Cokato – Prestin Bradley (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 21-15
  • Dassel-Cokato – Josh DeBoer (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 25-14
  • Dassel-Cokato – Noah Halonen (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 32-18
  • Dassel-Cokato – Noah Halonen (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 138 – 8th
  • Dassel-Cokato – Jude Link (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Dassel-Cokato – Jude Link (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 31-10
  • Dassel-Cokato – Beau Nelson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 29-16
  • Dassel-Cokato – Jacob Schmitz (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 5th – 47-4
  • Dassel-Cokato – Jacob Schmitz (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 195 – 4th
  • Dassel-Cokato – Jacob Schmitz (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 36-8
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Trevon Johnson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – 5th – 39-10
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Trevon Johnson (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 145 – 8th
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Trevon Johnson (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 5th
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Trevon Johnson (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 5th
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Trevon Johnson (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 33-7
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Trevon Johnson (2021) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 132 – 5th
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Trevon Johnson (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United – Trevon Johnson (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • Deer River – Trey Fairbanks (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 6th – 39-6
  • Deer River – Trey Fairbanks (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 4th
  • Deer River – Trey Fairbanks (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – 3rd
  • Deer River – Trey Fairbanks (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 28-10
  • Deer River – Trey Fairbanks (2020) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – 6th
  • Deer River – Trey Fairbanks (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 29-14
  • Deer River – Trey Fairbanks (2020) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – 6th
  • Deer River – Brady Long (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – 6th
  • Deer River – Marshall Michienzi (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – 5th
  • Deer River – Marshall Michienzi (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 42-10
  • Deer River – Marshall Michienzi (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 7th
  • Deer River – Marshall Michienzi (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 21-14
  • Deer River – Trevor Michienzi (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 31-11
  • Deer River – Trevor Michienzi (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 36-8
  • Deer River – Trevor Michienzi (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 5th
  • Delano – Edward Hajas (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 3rd – 34-5
  • Delano – Tanner Kroells (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 5th – 34-4
  • Delano – Tanner Kroells (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – 4th – 40-5
  • Delano – Tanner Kroells (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 138 – 2nd
  • Delano – Tanner Kroells (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 3rd – 42-4
  • Delano – Tanner Kroells (2019) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 120 – 5th
  • Delano – Tanner Kroells (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 32-8
  • Delano – Jack Russell (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 6th
  • Delano – Reier Sjomeling (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – 6th – 25-9
  • Delano – Reier Sjomeling (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 120 – 5th
  • Delano – Reier Sjomeling (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 5th – 31-12
  • Delano – Carson Tschudi (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – 5th – 37-6
  • Delano – Carson Tschudi (2021) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 138 – 5th
  • Delano – Carson Tschudi (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 34-8
  • Delano – Carson Tschudi (2021) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 8th – 113 – 7th
  • Detroit Lakes – Charles Barnett (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 30-12
  • Detroit Lakes – Charles Barnett (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 5th
  • Detroit Lakes – Fabyon Greer (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 30-5
  • Detroit Lakes – Fabyon Greer (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 2nd
  • Detroit Lakes – Fabyon Greer (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – 3rd – 33-9
  • Detroit Lakes – Fabyon Greer (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 7th
  • Detroit Lakes – Fabyon Greer (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Detroit Lakes – Fabyon Greer (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • Detroit Lakes – Cade Jackson (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 36-12
  • Detroit Lakes – Cade Okeson (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 35-9
  • Detroit Lakes – Cade Okeson (2023) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 7th
  • Detroit Lakes – Noah Olds (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 41-11
  • Detroit Lakes – Noah Olds (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 3rd
  • Detroit Lakes – Noah Olds (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 4th
  • Detroit Lakes – Brennen Sather (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 6th
  • Detroit Lakes – Jordan Skadsem (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 5th
  • Detroit Lakes – Jordan Skadsem (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 2nd
  • Detroit Lakes – Jordan Skadsem (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 195 – DNP
  • Detroit Lakes – Jordan Skadsem (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 195 – 5th
  • Detroit Lakes – Jordan Skadsem (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • Detroit Lakes – Jordan Skadsem (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 4th
  • Detroit Lakes – Jordan Skadsem (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 4th
  • Detroit Lakes – Bradly Swiers (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 24-12
  • Detroit Lakes – Isaiah Thompson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – 1st – 45-3
  • Detroit Lakes – Isaiah Thompson (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – 2nd
  • Detroit Lakes – Isaiah Thompson (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 3rd
  • Detroit Lakes – Isaiah Thompson (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 3rd
  • Detroit Lakes – Isaiah Thompson (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 170 – 1st – 45-6
  • Detroit Lakes – Isaiah Thompson (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 170 – 5th
  • Detroit Lakes – Isaiah Thompson (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Detroit Lakes – Isaiah Thompson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 3rd
  • Detroit Lakes – Isaiah Thompson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 171 – 2nd
  • Detroit Lakes – Isaiah Thompson (2020) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 160 – 7th
  • Detroit Lakes – Brody Ullyott (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Detroit Lakes – Brody Ullyott (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 2nd
  • Detroit Lakes – Brody Ullyott (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 4th
  • Detroit Lakes – Brody Ullyott (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Detroit Lakes – Brody Ullyott (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 29-16
  • Detroit Lakes – Brody Ullyott (2021) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 8th
  • Detroit Lakes – Brody Ullyott (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 6th
  • Detroit Lakes – Brody Ullyott (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 5th
  • Detroit Lakes – Blake Weber (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 6th
  • Detroit Lakes – Blake Weber (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 4th
  • Detroit Lakes – Blake Weber (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • Detroit Lakes – Blake Weber (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 39-8
  • Detroit Lakes – Blake Weber (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 7th
  • Detroit Lakes – Blake Weber (2020) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 6th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 138 – 6th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 3rd
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 34-6
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 4th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 5th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 25-9
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Jack Fuchs (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – 4th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Zander Jenson (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 25-18
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Matthew Pollock (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 7th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Matthew Pollock (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – 5th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Matthew Pollock (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – 3rd – 38-6
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Matthew Pollock (2020) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – 4th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Matthew Pollock (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 120 – DNP – 33-10
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Matthew Pollock (2020) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 120 – 5th
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton – Carter Schmidt (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 2nd
  • Dover-Eyota – Taylor DeFrang (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 4th – 41-8
  • Dover-Eyota – Taylor DeFrang (2020) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 10th – 120 – 8th
  • Dover-Eyota – Taylor DeFrang (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Dover-Eyota – Taylor DeFrang (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Dover-Eyota – Taylor DeFrang (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 4th
  • Dover-Eyota – Taylor DeFrang (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 5th – 33-8
  • Dover-Eyota – Taylor DeFrang (2020) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 9th – 106 – 6th
  • Dover-Eyota – Taylor DeFrang (2020) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 6th
  • Dover-Eyota – Taylor DeFrang (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 21-12
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 1st – 45-3
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 12th – 195 – 5th
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 182 – 6th
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 2nd
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – 3rd – 37-6
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 195 – 8th
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 5th
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 5th
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Dover-Eyota – Michael Nelson (2019) – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 138 – 6th
  • Dover-Eyota – Marcus Otomo (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 6th – 34-6
  • Dover-Eyota – Marcus Otomo (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Dover-Eyota – Marcus Otomo (2019) – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Eagan – Ty Gage (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – 6th – 30-13
  • Eagan – Ty Gage (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 28-19
  • Eagan – Brett Heinlein (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 12-9
  • Eagan – Carter Lyons (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 29-11
  • Eagan – Carter Lyons (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 22-9
  • Eagan – Marcus McGinley (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 11-10
  • Eagan – Michael Murphy (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 35-8
  • Eagan – Andrew Wick (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 26-15
  • Eagan – Andrew Wick (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 24-16
  • East Ridge – Marco Cavallaro (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 2nd – 36-5
  • East Ridge – Marco Cavallaro (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 8th
  • East Ridge – Marco Cavallaro (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 25-9
  • East Ridge – Marco Cavallaro (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – 6th – 32-13
  • East Ridge – Matt Hogue (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 113 – 3rd
  • East Ridge – Matt Hogue (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 113 – 3rd
  • East Ridge – Matt Hogue (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 5th – 45-13
  • East Ridge – Matt Hogue (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 8th
  • East Ridge – Royce Hogue (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 5th
  • East Ridge – Royce Hogue (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 4th
  • East Ridge – Tanner Holt (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 26-17
  • East Ridge – Johnny LaCore (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 25-21
  • East Ridge – Hunter Lyden (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 138 – 3rd – 52-4
  • East Ridge – Hunter Lyden (2022) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 138 – 3rd
  • East Ridge – Hunter Lyden (2022) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • East Ridge – Hunter Lyden (2022) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • East Ridge – Hunter Lyden (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • East Ridge – Hunter Lyden (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • East Ridge – Hunter Lyden (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 120 – 5th – 49-6
  • East Ridge – Hunter Lyden (2022) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 8th – 120 – 7th
  • East Ridge – Hunter Lyden (2022) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 7th – 106 – DNP – 32-10
  • East Ridge – Vito Massa (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 21-15
  • East Ridge – Roman Rogotzke (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 3rd
  • East Ridge – Roman Rogotzke (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 37-9
  • East Ridge – Roman Rogotzke (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – 8th
  • East Ridge – Roman Rogotzke (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 138 – 4th
  • East Ridge – Roman Rogotzke (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 6th
  • East Ridge – Roman Rogotzke (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • East Ridge – Roman Rogotzke (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 44-10
  • East Ridge – Roman Rogotzke (2021) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 9th – 132 – 6th
  • East Ridge – Roman Rogotzke (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 33-11
  • East Ridge – Ryder Rogotzke (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 1st
  • East Ridge – Ryder Rogotzke (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 1st
  • East Ridge – Ryder Rogotzke (2023) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 152 – 6th
  • East Ridge – Ryder Rogotzke (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 8th – 152 – 1st
  • East Ridge – Ryder Rogotzke (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 132 – DNP – 32-5
  • East Ridge – Ryder Rogotzke (2023) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 7th – 113 – 3rd – 47-6
  • East Ridge – Ryder Rogotzke (2023) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 7th – 113 – 5th
  • Eastview – Mason Enderlein (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 29-15
  • Eastview – Peter Swanson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 32-10
  • Eden Prairie – Jacory Bates (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 36-11
  • Eden Prairie – Bryce Dagel (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • Eden Prairie – Bryce Dagel (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – 6th – 34-9
  • Eden Prairie – Bryce Dagel (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 30-4
  • Eden Prairie – Xander Falkenstein (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 26-12
  • Eden Prairie – Xander Falkenstein (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 36-9
  • Eden Prairie – Xander Falkenstein (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 18-21
  • Eden Prairie – Azi Rankins (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 6th – 34-8
  • Eden Prairie – Azi Rankins (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 37-10
  • Eden Prairie – Azi Rankins (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 34-3
  • Eden Prairie – Jahsa Rankins (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 18-1
  • Eden Prairie – Jahsa Rankins (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 30-7
  • Eden Prairie – Jahsa Rankins (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 27-12
  • Eden Prairie – Isaiah Thompson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 37-8
  • Eden Prairie – Jordan Todd (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 19-20
  • Eden Valley-Watkins – Taylor Ludwig (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 30-15
  • Eden Valley-Watkins – Taylor Ludwig (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 17-14
  • Edina – Will Davis (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 38-8
  • Edina – Malachi Johnson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 31-20
  • Edina – Seth Nebel (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 42-9
  • Elk River – Lafayette Bade (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 29-8
  • Elk River – Lafayette Bade (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 20-11
  • Elk River – Tyler Benson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 32-10
  • Elk River – Seth Hopkins (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 20-18
  • Elk River – Colton Pool (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 30-10
  • Elk River – Colton Pool (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 28-12
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Payton Anderson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 4th – 45-9
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Payton Anderson (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 145 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Payton Anderson (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Payton Anderson (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 37-7
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Payton Anderson (2020) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 138 – 6th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Payton Anderson (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 138 – 1st
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Payton Anderson (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 132 – 2nd – 39-8
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Payton Anderson (2020) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Payton Anderson (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 132 – 2nd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Payton Anderson (2020) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 132 – 7th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Miles Fitzgerald (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Miles Fitzgerald (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – 4th – 28-15
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Miles Fitzgerald (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 152 – 4th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Miles Fitzgerald (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – 6th – 43-11
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Miles Fitzgerald (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 145 – 5th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Miles Fitzgerald (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 160 – 8th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Christian Hugget (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 138 – 7th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Lucas Jagodzinske (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 3rd – 42-5
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Lucas Jagodzinske (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 113 – 1st
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Lucas Jagodzinske (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 5th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Lucas Jagodzinske (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 43-5
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Lucas Jagodzinske (2021) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 9th – 106 – 5th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Lucas Jagodzinske (2021) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 106 – 1st
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Tristan Lange (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 182 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Tristan Lange (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 33-12
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Tristan Lange (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 182 – 8th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Mario Maldonado (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 35-14
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Mario Maldonado (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 170 – 7th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Mario Maldonado (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Mario Maldonado (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 145 – 5th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Mario Maldonado (2019) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 138 – 4th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jesse Potts (2022) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 106 – 5th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jacob Rahn (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 220 – 6th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Zac Ringnell (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 34-7
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Zac Ringnell (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 23-9
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Zac Ringnell (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 126 – 2nd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Zac Ringnell (2019) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 120 – 8th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jaxson Rohman (2021) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 120 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jaxson Rohman (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 2nd – 47-4
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jaxson Rohman (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 120 – 1st
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jaxson Rohman (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 6th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jaxson Rohman (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 1st – 51-2
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jaxson Rohman (2021) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 9th – 113 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jaxson Rohman (2021) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 113 – 1st
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jaxson Rohman (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 2nd – 39-2
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jaxson Rohman (2021) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 7th – 106 – 6th – 35-9
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jaxson Rohman (2021) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 106 – 1st
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jaxson Rohman (2021) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 7th – 106 – 2nd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Connor Simmonds (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Connor Simmonds (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Connor Simmonds (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 45-5
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Connor Simmonds (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 126 – 1st
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Connor Simmonds (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 5th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Connor Simmonds (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Connor Simmonds (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Connor Simmonds (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Connor Simmonds (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 48-7
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Connor Simmonds (2021) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 120 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Connor Simmonds (2021) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 106 – 4th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Nathan Simmonds (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 4th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Nathan Simmonds (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 40-10
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Nathan Simmonds (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 160 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Nathan Simmonds (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 6th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Nathan Simmonds (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 21-12
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Nathan Simmonds (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 152 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Cale Steuber (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 38-10
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Cale Steuber (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 132 – 6th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Cale Steuber (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 8th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Cale Steuber (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 126 – 7th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Cale Steuber (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 113 – 6th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 138 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 7th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 6th – 41-11
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 132 – 3rd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 28-11
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 120 – 2nd
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter (2019) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 113 – 4th
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 35-11
  • Fairmont/Martin County West – Jordan Wolter (2019) – 2014 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 106 – 3rd
  • Faribault – Josh Heyda (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 33-8
  • Faribault – Josh Oathoudt (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 23-17
  • Faribault – Austin Underdahl (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 34-5
  • Farmington – Hunter Frost (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 29-12
  • Farmington – Austin Hamel (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 32-13
  • Farmington – Austin Hamel (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • Farmington – Austin Hamel (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 4th
  • Farmington – Austin Hamel (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 5th
  • Farmington – MacAron Kukowski (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 1st
  • Farmington – MacAron Kukowski (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – 6th – 23-4
  • Farmington – MacAron Kukowski (2020) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 182 – 4th
  • Farmington – MacAron Kukowski (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Farmington – MacAron Kukowski (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Farmington – MacAron Kukowski (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – DNP – 13-8
  • Farmington – MacAron Kukowski (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Farmington – MacAron Kukowski (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 6th
  • Farmington – MacAron Kukowski (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 171 – 1st
  • Farmington – Luke Peterson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – 4th – 32-10
  • Farmington – Luke Peterson (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 6th
  • Farmington – Luke Peterson (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 20-12
  • Farmington – Luke Peterson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 4th
  • Farmington – Luke Peterson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Farmington – Luke Peterson (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 22-7
  • Farmington – Chase Vought (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 20-14
  • Fergus Falls – Kaden Hartwell (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – 6th
  • Fergus Falls – Dustin Portales (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 4th – 35-4
  • Fergus Falls – Dustin Portales (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 2nd
  • Fergus Falls – Dustin Portales (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 26-5
  • Fertile-Beltrami – Hunter Hitchen (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 31-15
  • Fertile-Beltrami – Hunter Hitchen (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 4th
  • Fertile-Beltrami – Hunter Hitchen (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 21-16
  • Fertile-Beltrami – Hunter Hitchen (2020) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 7th
  • Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton – Caden Anderson (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 23-9
  • Foley – Mark Dierkes (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 39-7
  • Foley – Hunter Gorecki (2021) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 195 – 7th
  • Foley – Hunter Gorecki (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 195 – 4th
  • Foley – Sutherlin Schmit (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Foley – Connor Thorsten (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 2nd
  • Foley – Connor Thorsten (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • Foley – Connor Thorsten (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – 6th – 45-6
  • Foley – Connor Thorsten (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 170 – 6th
  • Foley – Connor Thorsten (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 171 – 3rd
  • Foley – Connor Thorsten (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 170 – 2nd
  • Foley – Connor Thorsten (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 152 – 6th
  • Foley – Logan Thorsten (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 31-19
  • Forest Lake – Derrick Cardinal (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 1st
  • Forest Lake – Derrick Cardinal (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 1st
  • Forest Lake – Derrick Cardinal (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 1st – 46-3
  • Forest Lake – Derrick Cardinal (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 4th
  • Forest Lake – Derrick Cardinal (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Forest Lake – Derrick Cardinal (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Forest Lake – Derrick Cardinal (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – 1st – 49-2
  • Forest Lake – Derrick Cardinal (2021) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – 2nd
  • Forest Lake – Derrick Cardinal (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – 4th – 39-6
  • Forest Lake – Derrick Cardinal (2021) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – 7th
  • Forest Lake – Pedro Castillo (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 35-11
  • Forest Lake – Pedro Castillo (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 195 – DNP
  • Forest Lake – Tyson Davids (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • Forest Lake – Tyson Davids (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 152 – DNP
  • Forest Lake – Cole Decker (2021) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 8th
  • Forest Lake – Reid Nelson (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 5th
  • Forest Lake – Reid Nelson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 3rd – 46-3
  • Forest Lake – Reid Nelson (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 5th
  • Forest Lake – Reid Nelson (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 94 – 4th
  • Forest Lake – Troy Pleski (2020) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – 5th
  • Forest Lake – Troy Pleski (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Forest Lake – Tyler Raway (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Forest Lake – Tyler Raway (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Forest Lake – Tyler Raway (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – 6th – 32-15
  • Forest Lake – Dan Vanacker (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 23-20
  • Forest Lake – Mathias Waskey (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 33-13
  • Forest Lake – Mathias Waskey (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – 8th
  • Forest Lake – Mathias Waskey (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 27-9
  • Fosston/Bagley – Henry Burrack (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 7th
  • Fosston/Bagley – Teigen Hextell (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 23-15
  • Fosston/Bagley – Carter Sorenson (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 2nd
  • Fosston/Bagley – Carter Sorenson (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 2nd
  • Fosston/Bagley – Carter Sorenson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – 6th – 34-9
  • Fosston/Bagley – Carter Sorenson (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 33-9
  • Frazee – Coleton Borah (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 20-6
  • Frazee – Christian Carlson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 17-22
  • Frazee – Gabe Drewes (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 28-11
  • Frazee – Gabe Drewes (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 12th – 195 – 8th
  • Frazee – Gabe Drewes (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 29-16
  • Frazee – Brett Graham (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 2nd
  • Frazee – Brett Graham (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 2nd
  • Frazee – Brett Graham (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 4th – 37-13
  • Frazee – Brett Graham (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 182 – 5th
  • Frazee – Brett Graham (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – 4th
  • Frazee – Brett Graham (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 182 – DNP – 29-10
  • Frazee – Brett Graham (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Frazee – Kaden Hiemenz (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 15-11
  • Frazee – Kaden Hiemenz (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 34-15
  • Frazee – Tony Malikowski (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 6-3
  • Frazee – Tony Malikowski (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 32-10
  • Frazee – Jake Nagel (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 24-20
  • Frazee – Luke Tweeton (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 2nd
  • Frazee – Luke Tweeton (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 2nd
  • Frazee – Luke Tweeton (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – 2nd – 35-8
  • Frazee – Luke Tweeton (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 220 – 3rd
  • Frazee – Luke Tweeton (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – 1st
  • Frazee – Luke Tweeton (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 220 – 4th – 39-10
  • Frazee – Luke Tweeton (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 195 – DNP
  • Frazee – Luke Tweeton (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • Frazee – Luke Tweeton (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • Fridley – Gabe Allen (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 29-9
  • Fridley – Josh Franklin (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – 5th – 33-5
  • Fridley – Josh Franklin (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 195 – DNP – 23-14
  • Fridley – Jack Nguyen (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 31-11
  • Fridley – Michael Ude (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 25-8
  • Fulda/Murray County Central – Danny Blankenship (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 23-15
  • Glencoe-Lester Prairie – Carter Ruschmeier (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 28-15
  • GMLOS – Jackson Hale (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – 1st – 41-3
  • GMLOS – Jackson Hale (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 4th – 34-5
  • GMLOS – Jackson Hale (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 3rd – 36-4
  • GMLOS – Clayton Luthe (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 39-5
  • GMLOS – Clayton Luthe (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 285 – 4th
  • GMLOS – Clayton Luthe (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 285 – 6th
  • GMLOS – Cohen Wiste (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 33-8
  • Goodhue – Baxter O’Reilly (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 145 – 6th – 44-11
  • Goodhue – Baxter O’Reilly (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 152 – 6th
  • Goodhue – Baxter O’Reilly (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • Goodhue – Baxter O’Reilly (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 1st
  • Goodhue – Baxter O’Reilly (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 5th
  • Goodhue – Kaleb O’Reilly (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 2nd – 46-5
  • Goodhue – Kaleb O’Reilly (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Goodhue – Kaleb O’Reilly (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 2nd
  • Goodhue – Kaleb O’Reilly (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 31-13
  • Goodhue – Kaleb O’Reilly (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 5th – 41-8
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – 3rd – 49-4
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 2nd
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly (2019) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 170 – 7th
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – 3rd – 32-5
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 2nd
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 152 – 4th
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Goodhue – Kelby O’Reilly (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 5th – 32-9
  • Goodhue – Kodee O’Reilly (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 5th – 44-10
  • Goodhue – Maddox O’Reilly (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 5th
  • Goodhue – Maddox O’Reilly (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 5th
  • Grand Rapids – Brendin Morlan (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 44-8
  • Grand Rapids – Brendin Morlan (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 41-13
  • Grand Rapids – Brendin Morlan (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 6th
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 3rd
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 2nd – 54-1
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 52-3
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 132 – DNP
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 132 – 6th
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 3rd
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 40-6
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 35-8
  • Grand Rapids – Kellen Schauer (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Grand Rapids – Connor Wakefield (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 36-15
  • Grand Rapids – Dusty Wilke (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 2nd
  • Grand Rapids – Dusty Wilke (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Grand Rapids – Dusty Wilke (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 39-15
  • Hastings – Luke Chamberlain (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 19-11
  • Hastings – Luke Chamberlain (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 17-10
  • Hastings – John Kendall (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 19-9
  • Hastings – Paul Kendall (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 15-12
  • Hastings – Paul Kendall (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 14-15
  • Hastings – Corbin Leflay (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 28-9
  • Hastings – Croix Mader (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 23-16
  • Hastings – Croix Mader (2020) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Hastings – Croix Mader (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 23-19
  • Hastings – Jesse Mimbach (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 21-9
  • Hastings – Matt Myers (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 27-18
  • Hastings – Alex O’Connor (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 28-9
  • Hastings – Alex O’Connor (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 6th
  • Hastings – Alex O’Connor (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 23-23
  • Hastings – Godswill Pepple (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 41-12
  • Hastings – Godswill Pepple (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 5th
  • Hastings – Lynden Wilson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 30-14
  • Hastings – Mac Wilson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 35-14
  • Hastings – Mac Wilson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 24-22
  • Henry Sibley – Owen Langfield (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 32-18
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 41-5
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – 3rd
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 4th
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 38-15
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 4th
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Hibbing – Francis Fuenffinger (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 25-18
  • Hibbing – Jagger Greenwood (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 28-17
  • Hibbing – Jagger Greenwood (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 182 – DNP – 27-22
  • Hibbing – Zack Neuman (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 39-11
  • Hibbing – Zack Neuman (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 7th
  • Hibbing – Zack Neuman (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 35-4
  • Hibbing – Zack Neuman (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 3rd
  • Hibbing – Zack Neuman (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 195 – 6th
  • Hibbing – David Platt (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – 6th – 42-12
  • Hibbing – David Platt (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – 5th
  • Hibbing – David Platt (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 37-16
  • Hibbing – Cole Verichak (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 6th
  • Hibbing – Cole Verichak (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 16-18
  • Holdingford – Alex Lange (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 39-9
  • Holdingford – Alex Lange (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 170 – 4th
  • Holdingford – Alex Lange (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 145 – 7th
  • Holdingford – James Welle (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 27-9
  • Holdingford – James Welle (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 126 – 8th
  • Hopkins – Deonte Bryant (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 14-4
  • Hopkins – RJ Chakolis (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 41-4
  • Hopkins – RJ Chakolis (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 182 – DNP – 28-6
  • Hopkins – RJ Chakolis (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 182 – DNP – 26-16
  • Hopkins – Clifton Paterson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 35-12
  • Hopkins – Clifton Paterson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 26-15
  • Hopkins – Demetrius Patton (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 38-9
  • Hopkins – Demetrius Patton (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 24-10
  • Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted – Collin Boese (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 145 – DNP – 21-7
  • Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted – Collin Boese (2023) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 7th – 132 – DNP – 27-11
  • Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted – Quinn Mathisen (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 23-17
  • Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted – Danny Mosford (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 21-10
  • Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted – Danny Mosford (2021) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 170 – 5th
  • Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted – Danny Mosford (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted – Ryan Tuchtenhagen (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 19-22
  • Hutchinson – Tate Card (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 6th
  • Hutchinson – Tate Card (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 6th
  • Hutchinson – Tate Card (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 25-17
  • Hutchinson – Tate Card (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 6th
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 6th – 29-8
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 4th
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 6th
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 2nd
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 6th – 32-15
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 5th
  • Hutchinson – Tucker Gifferson (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 5th
  • Hutchinson – Christian Kurth (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 3rd – 41-3
  • Hutchinson – Christian Kurth (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 1st
  • Hutchinson – Christian Kurth (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 43-8
  • Hutchinson – Christian Kurth (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 2nd
  • Hutchinson – Christian Kurth (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 182 – 2nd
  • Hutchinson – Cody Kurth (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 4th
  • Hutchinson – Tristian Lang (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 3rd
  • Hutchinson – Tristian Lang (2021) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – 4th
  • Hutchinson – Tristian Lang (2021) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 2nd
  • Hutchinson – Cale Luthens (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 160 – 4th
  • Hutchinson – Cale Luthens (2021) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 138 – 8th
  • Hutchinson – Alex Nelson (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 7th
  • Hutchinson – Grant Peirce (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 106 – 2nd
  • Hutchinson – Marcus Smahel (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 8th
  • Hutchinson – Marcus Smahel (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 7th
  • Hutchinson – Jordan Stenzel (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 3rd
  • Hutchinson – Jordan Stenzel (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 38-14
  • Hutchinson – Jordan Stenzel (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 8th
  • Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village – Michael Buffington (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 30-16
  • Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village – Charlie Dojan (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 39-9
  • Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village – Nik Strasser (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 29-10
  • Jackson County Central – Logan Butzon (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 6th
  • Jackson County Central – Logan Butzon (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Jackson County Central – Logan Butzon (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 38-11
  • Jackson County Central – Payton Handevidt (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 5th
  • Jackson County Central – Payton Handevidt (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – 6th – 41-6
  • Jackson County Central – Ethan Hendrickson (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Jackson County Central – Ethan Hendrickson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Jackson County Central – Cole Kapplinger (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Dalton Andrist (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 4th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Dalton Andrist (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 32-8
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Dalton Andrist (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 7th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Dalton Andrist (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 160 – 2nd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Dalton Andrist (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 171 – 4th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Bennett Berge (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 160 – 1st – 42-4
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Bennett Berge (2022) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 160 – 3rd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Bennett Berge (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 138 – 1st – 42-8
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Bennett Berge (2022) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 7th – 106 – 6th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Matthew Harfmann (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 28-10
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – 4th – 35-11
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – 5th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 3rd – 42-9
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 4th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 40-9
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman (2019) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 7th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 34-15
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Robby Horsman (2019) – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 4th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Patrick Kennedy (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 1st – 46-0
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Patrick Kennedy (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – 1st
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Patrick Kennedy (2020) – 2018 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Cadet – 176 – 8th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Patrick Kennedy (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 170 – 6th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Patrick Kennedy (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 182 – 1st – 30-0
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Patrick Kennedy (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 170 – 3rd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Patrick Kennedy (2020) – 2017 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Cadet – 167 – 3rd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Patrick Kennedy (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Patrick Kennedy (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 170 – 1st – 46-2
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Patrick Kennedy (2020) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 170 – 1st
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Patrick Kennedy (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 145 – 3rd – 30-5
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Patrick Kennedy (2020) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 7th – 132 – 6th – 35-13
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Patrick Kennedy (2020) – 2014 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 7th – 132 – 8th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 2nd – 29-5
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 6th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 4th – 46-8
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 7th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 182 – 6th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 2nd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 2nd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 7th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 27-7
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – 3rd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 160 – 6th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 160 – 2nd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 5th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 170 – 3rd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 4th
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Grant Parrish (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 28-16
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Tanner Paulson (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 33-13
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Tanner Paulson (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Carlos Ruffo (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 1st – 22-5
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Giovanni Ruffo (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 16-12
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Garsen Schorr (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – 2nd – 40-4
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Garsen Schorr (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – 2nd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Garsen Schorr (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 36-10
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Garsen Schorr (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 182 – DNP – 25-12
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Logan Vaughan (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 4th – 38-8
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Logan Vaughan (2022) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 2nd
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Logan Vaughan (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 4th – 40-10
  • Kasson-Mantorville – Logan Vaughan (2022) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 7th
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Nathan Bauer (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 27-18
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Seth Brossard (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 1st – 48-0
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Seth Brossard (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 35-3
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Seth Brossard (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – 3rd – 38-9
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Seth Brossard (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Seth Brossard (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 36-12
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Owen Hilke (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 20-22
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jesse Jackson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 3rd – 47-2
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jesse Jackson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 23-19
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Alec Johnson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 23-18
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Alec Johnson (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 19-24
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Kaya Lindell (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 3rd – 29-10
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jeron Matson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – 1st – 30-1
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jeron Matson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 38-5
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jeron Matson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 1st – 45-1
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jeron Matson (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 1st – 47-1
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Jeron Matson (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – 4th – 37-6
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Bray Olson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 23-19
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Bray Olson (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 25-18
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Tyler Ryan (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – 1st – 34-2
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Tyler Ryan (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – 1st – 42-3
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo – Tyler Ryan (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 40-9
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Jared Carlson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 32-9
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Jared Carlson (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 132 – 8th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Jared Carlson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 26-18
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Jared Carlson (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 126 – 7th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Coy Gunderson (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Coy Gunderson (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Coy Gunderson (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 9th – 113 – 2nd
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Coy Gunderson (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 4th – 41-5
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Coy Gunderson (2022) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 106 – 2nd
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Will Magaard (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 3rd
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Will Magaard (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 4th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Will Magaard (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 120 – 2nd
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Will Magaard (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Will Magaard (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Will Magaard (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 1st – 46-1
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Will Magaard (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 113 – 2nd
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Will Magaard (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 3rd
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Will Magaard (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 42-6
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Will Magaard (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 30-13
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Will Magaard (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 106 – 5th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 25-7
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 39-5
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 32-12
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 145 – 2nd
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen (2019) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 126 – 7th
  • Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg – Dylan Rudningen (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Kimball Area – Austin Donnay (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 152 – DNP – 16-29
  • Kimball Area – Ashton Hanan (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 27-10
  • Kimball Area – Carter Holtz (2022) – 2019 NHSCA Nationals – 1A – 9th – 195 – 5th
  • Kimball Area – Carter Holtz (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 195 – DNP – 34-8
  • Kimball Area – Zack Holtz (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – 4th – 16-2
  • Kimball Area – Zack Holtz (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 145 – 4th – 40-8
  • Kimball Area – Zack Holtz (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 132 – DNP – 30-6
  • Kimball Area – Zack Holtz (2021) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 7th – 113 – DNP – 23-9
  • Kimball Area – Lucas Jurek (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 19-17
  • Kimball Area – Alex Nelson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 22-14
  • La Crescent – Colton Jorgenson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 18-9
  • Lake City – Jonathan Harvey (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 5th – 33-9
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Avery Northquest (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 28-8
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Avery Northquest (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Avery Northquest (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Avery Northquest (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Avery Northquest (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 30-10
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Avery Northquest (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 5th
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Avery Northquest (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 171 – 3rd
  • Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area – Tucker Wills (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 20-17
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 1st – 34-0
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 1st
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – 4th – 42-7
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 285 – 5th
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 26-7
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 220 – 2nd
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 220 – 2nd
  • Lakeville North – Bryce Benhart (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 9th – 220 – 5th
  • Lakeville North – Nathan Fenske (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 12th – 113 – 7th
  • Lakeville North – Zach Hanson (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 36-5
  • Lakeville North – Johnny Tieu (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 8th
  • Lakeville North – Jore Volk (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Lakeville North – Jore Volk (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 3rd
  • Lakeville North – Jore Volk (2022) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 100 – 7th
  • Lakeville North – Jore Volk (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 2nd – 39-4
  • Lakeville North – Jore Volk (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 1st
  • Lakeville North – Jore Volk (2022) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 88 – 5th
  • Lakeville North – Jore Volk (2022) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 88 – 2nd
  • Lakeville South – Willie Bastyr (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – 1st – 41-3
  • Lakeville South – Willie Bastyr (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 2nd
  • Lakeville South – Willie Bastyr (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 1st
  • Lakeville South – Willie Bastyr (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – 4th – 33-7
  • Lakeville South – Willie Bastyr (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • Lakeville South – Willie Bastyr (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 152 – 4th
  • Lakeville South – Willie Bastyr (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 1st
  • Lakeville South – Willie Bastyr (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 2nd
  • Lakeville South – Willie Bastyr (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 21-7
  • Lakeville South – Brice Bischof (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 38-11
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 4th – 30-3
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 170 – 5th
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 19-4
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 6th
  • Lakeville South – Grant Hendren (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 21-9
  • Lakeville South – Jacob Rathke (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 34-10
  • Lakeville South – Jared Stewart (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – 5th – 37-10
  • LeSueur-Henderson – Jorge Hernandez (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – 3rd – 33-5
  • LeSueur-Henderson – Jorge Hernandez (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 5th – 39-10
  • LeSueur-Henderson – Jorge Hernandez (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 120 – 2nd
  • LeSueur-Henderson – Jorge Hernandez (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 26-13
  • LeSueur-Henderson – Dalton Pauly (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 22-19
  • Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson – Noah Herber (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 5th – 29-8
  • Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson – Ross Herber (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – 4th – 31-7
  • Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson – Carter Jonsagaard (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – 4th – 34-13
  • Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson – Gable Speltz (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 29-14
  • Litchfield – Alex Joedeman (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 22-16
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 39-1
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 285 – 1st
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 4th – 38-9
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 285 – 4th
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 285 – 3rd
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 285 – 3rd
  • Litchfield – Chase Liestman (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 285 – 5th
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 5th – 32-4
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 170 – 1st
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 40-3
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 160 – 1st
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 37-7
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 38-5
  • Litchfield – Logan Nelson (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 152 – 3rd
  • Litchfield – Eddie Simes (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 5th
  • Litchfield – Eddie Simes (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Litchfield – Eddie Simes (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 9th – 132 – 3rd
  • Litchfield – Eddie Simes (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 31-11
  • Litchfield – Eddie Simes (2022) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 126 – 5th
  • Litchfield – Eddie Simes (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Litchfield – Eddie Simes (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 31-14
  • Litchfield – Eddie Simes (2022) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 106 – 8th
  • Litchfield – Eddie Simes (2022) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 7th – 106 – 8th
  • Litchfield – Jerry Simes (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 29-9
  • Litchfield – Jerry Simes (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Litchfield – Jerry Simes (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 4th
  • Litchfield – Jerry Simes (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – 6th – 41-12
  • Litchfield – Jerry Simes (2021) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 120 – 5th
  • Litchfield – Jerry Simes (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Litchfield – Jerry Simes (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 4th
  • Litchfield – Jerry Simes (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 24-15
  • Litchfield – Jerry Simes (2021) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 113 – 4th
  • Little Falls – Grant Litke (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 4th – 45-4
  • Little Falls – Gabe Nagel (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 2nd
  • Little Falls – Gabe Nagel (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – 1st – 46-0
  • Little Falls – Gabe Nagel (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 160 – 4th
  • Little Falls – Gabe Nagel (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Little Falls – Gabe Nagel (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 36-7
  • Little Falls – Sam Nagel (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 19-9
  • LPGE-Browerville – Justin Crandall (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 36-9
  • LPGE-Browerville – Justin Crandall (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 2nd
  • LPGE-Browerville – Landon Gode (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – 4th – 37-12
  • LPGE-Browerville – Landon Gode (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – 5th
  • LPGE-Browerville – Mason Gode (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – 2nd – 50-1
  • LPGE-Browerville – Mason Gode (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – 1st
  • LPGE-Browerville – Mason Gode (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – 6th – 41-9
  • LPGE-Browerville – Mason Gode (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 26-14
  • LPGE-Browerville – Carter Meiners (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 43-6
  • LPGE-Browerville – Carter Meiners (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 1st
  • LPGE-Browerville – Carter Meiners (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 5th – 39-8
  • LPGE-Browerville – Caleb Pesta (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 23-8
  • LPGE-Browerville – Gabe Pesta (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 30-17
  • Luverne – Hunter Baker (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 28-12
  • Luverne – Riley Cowell (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 106 – 6th
  • Luverne – Zach Luke (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 15-15
  • Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther – Gach Mar (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 138 – 8th
  • MAHACA – Davin Rose (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 3rd
  • MAHACA – Davin Rose (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • MAHACA – Davin Rose (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 35-9
  • MAHACA – Davin Rose (2023) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 113 – 4th
  • Mahnomen/Waubun – Garret Eiynck (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 29-11
  • Mahtomedi – Bryce Fitzpatrick (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – 4th – 39-11
  • Mahtomedi – Bryce Fitzpatrick (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 42-10
  • Mahtomedi – Jake Fitzpatrick (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 6th – 45-7
  • Mahtomedi – Jake Fitzpatrick (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 4th – 51-6
  • Mahtomedi – Collin Grandstrand (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 31-10
  • Mahtomedi – Hunter Hall (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 25-19
  • Mahtomedi – Hunter Hall (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 18-28
  • Mahtomedi – Elijah Heatherston (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 4th
  • Mahtomedi – Nate Kujawa (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 28-22
  • Mahtomedi – Nate Kujawa (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 27-20
  • Mahtomedi – Reid Lawrence (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 38-14
  • Mahtomedi – Reid Lawrence (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 6th
  • Mahtomedi – Reid Lawrence (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 32-21
  • Mahtomedi – Reid Lawrence (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 14-24
  • Mahtomedi – Hunter Wilsey (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 32-15
  • Mahtomedi – Ian Wilsey (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 35-14
  • Mahtomedi – Ian Wilsey (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 17-15
  • Mahtomedi – Alec Zell (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 31-16
  • Mahtomedi – Alec Zell (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 28-21
  • Mankato East – Kolin Baier (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 35-7
  • Mankato East – Noah Parish (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 145 – 8th
  • Mankato East – Spencer Ruedy (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 19-10
  • Mankato West – Wyatt Block (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 32-15
  • Mankato West – Noah Langsjoen (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 182 – 7th
  • Mankato West – Avery Miller (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 195 – 7th
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2019 NHSCA Nationals – 2A – 11th – 132 – 2nd
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 2nd – 47-2
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 132 – 1st
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 132 – 1st
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 2nd – 47-3
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 126 – 2nd
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 126 – 1st
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – 8th
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 1st – 38-4
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 9th – 113 – 2nd
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 1st – 40-2
  • Mankato West – Charlie Pickell (2020) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 106 – 4th
  • Maple Grove – Westyn Doubler (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 13-15
  • Maple Grove – Evan Hull (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 33-3
  • Maple Grove – Evan Hull (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 195 – 7th
  • Maple Grove – Evan Hull (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 195 – 1st
  • Maple Grove – Max Johnson (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 8th – 132 – 2nd
  • Maple Grove – Max Johnson (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 132 – DNP – 34-18
  • Maple Grove – Gavin Peterson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 5th – 46-7
  • Maple Grove – Gavin Peterson (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 145 – 5th
  • Maple Grove – Gavin Peterson (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 145 – 1st
  • Maple Grove – Gavin Peterson (2020) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 145 – 6th
  • Maple Grove – Gavin Peterson (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 43-11
  • Maple Grove – Gavin Peterson (2020) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 138 – 8th
  • Maple Grove – Gavin Peterson (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 138 – 2nd
  • Maple Grove – Gavin Peterson (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 31-11
  • Maple Grove – Gavin Peterson (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 9th – 132 – 5th
  • Maple Grove – Dylan Schultz (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 4th
  • Maple Grove – Dylan Schultz (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 10th – 126 – 1st
  • Maple Grove – Dylan Schultz (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 29-15
  • Maple River – Caden Ochsendorf (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 152 – 2nd
  • Maple River – Caden Ochsendorf (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 27-14
  • Maple River – Caden Ochsendorf (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 120 – 4th
  • Maple River – Caden Ochsendorf (2020) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 8th – 106 – 6th
  • Maple River – Trevor Pearson (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 3rd
  • Maple River – Trevor Pearson (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Maple River – Trevor Pearson (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • Maple River – Trevor Pearson (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Maple River – Trevor Pearson (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 3rd
  • Maple River – Trevor Pearson (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 35-12
  • Maple River – Trevor Pearson (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 113 – 5th
  • Maple River – Trevor Pearson (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Maple River – Trevor Pearson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Maple River – Trevor Pearson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Maple River – Trevor Pearson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 6th
  • Maple River – Trevor Pearson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 6th
  • Maple River – Trevor Pearson (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 113 – 8th
  • Maple River – Boden Simon (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 34-18
  • Maple River – Boden Simon (2022) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 113 – 6th
  • Maple River – Wyatt Simon (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 5th – 39-7
  • Maple River – Wyatt Simon (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 170 – 2nd
  • Maple River – Wyatt Simon (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 152 – 5th
  • Maple River – Nathan Trio (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 35-11
  • Maple River – Nathan Trio (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 182 – 5th
  • Maple River – Nathan Trio (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 170 – 5th
  • Marshall – Jaiden Bahr (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 35-9
  • Marshall – Jaiden Bahr (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 195 – 2nd
  • Marshall – Jaiden Bahr (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 32-10
  • Marshall – Jaiden Bahr (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 195 – 6th
  • Marshall – Jaiden Bahr (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 195 – 5th
  • Marshall – Cole Felcyn (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 285 – 8th
  • Marshall – Lucas Hodges (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 34-13
  • Marshall – Lucas Hodges (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 138 – 5th
  • Marshall – Jackson Hughes (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 152 – 8th
  • Marshall – Jackson Hughes (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 152 – 6th
  • Marshall – Noah Jensen (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 145 – 6th
  • Marshall – Hsa Khee Lar (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 6th – 36-12
  • Marshall – Hsa Khee Lar (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 113 – 7th
  • Marshall – Hsa Khee Lar (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 106 – 6th
  • Marshall – Hsa Law Eh (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 36-10
  • Marshall – Hsa Law Eh (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 120 – 3rd
  • Marshall – Hsa Law Eh (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 31-11
  • Marshall – Hsa Law Eh (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 120 – 4th
  • Marshall – Hsa Law Eh (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 35-9
  • Marshall – Hsa Law Eh (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 113 – 5th
  • Marshall – Dylan Louwagie (2024) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 7th – 106 – 2nd – 40-9
  • Marshall – Dylan Louwagie (2024) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 7th – 106 – 4th
  • Marshall – Grant Louwagie (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 32-16
  • Marshall – Grant Louwagie (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 160 – 8th
  • Marshall – Zach Stahl (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 4th
  • Marshall – Zach Stahl (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 6th – 28-8
  • Marshall – Zach Stahl (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • Marshall – Zach Stahl (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 30-8
  • Marshall – Zach Stahl (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 170 – 4th
  • Marshall – Zach Stahl (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 160 – 4th
  • Marshall – Elijah Sterner (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 27-12
  • Marshall – Elijah Sterner (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 170 – 5th
  • Marshall – Elijah Sterner (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 170 – 8th
  • Medford – Charley Elwood (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – 1st – 35-2
  • Medford – Charley Elwood (2023) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 7th – 106 – 2nd – 26-4
  • Medford – Alex Helgeson (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 24-12
  • Medford – Willie Von Ruden (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 2nd – 32-2
  • Medford – Willie Von Ruden (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – 3rd – 35-5
  • Medford – Willie Von Ruden (2020) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 10th – 138 – 4th
  • Medford – Willie Von Ruden (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 27-8
  • Medford – Willie Von Ruden (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 120 – DNP – 28-7
  • Milaca – Garrett Hall (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 25-9
  • Milaca – Ian Hanson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 25-10
  • Milaca – Bodee Zens (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 23-11
  • Mille Lacs – Eric Bassett (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 29-7
  • Mille Lacs – Braden Willis (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 6th – 33-6
  • Mille Lacs – Braden Willis (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 285 – 5th
  • Mille Lacs – Braden Willis (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 6th
  • Mille Lacs – Braden Willis (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 28-10
  • Minneapolis Edison – Randry Mugisha (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 23-10
  • Minneapolis North – Kehyan Porter (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 18-14
  • Minneapolis Patrick Henry – Jan Soto-Hernandez (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 25-13
  • Minneapolis South – Brian Avre (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 37-8
  • Minneapolis South – Brian Avre (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 152 – 5th
  • Minneapolis South – Daniel Avre (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 15-3
  • Minneapolis South – Daniel Avre (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 33-8
  • Minneapolis South – Daniel Avre (2021) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 9th – 106 – 3rd
  • Minneapolis South – Gideon Cole (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Minneapolis South – Gideon Cole (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Minneapolis South – Treighton Thompson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 26-17
  • Minneapolis Southwest – Nick Flaskamp (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 22-7
  • Minneapolis Southwest – Nick Flaskamp (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 170 – DNP – 16-13
  • Minneapolis Southwest – Ben Stites (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 24-10
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Sean Follega (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 33-10
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Henry Kantzes (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 35-7
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 113 – DNP – 36-6
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 41-5
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 113 – DNP
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 35-3
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 6th
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 32-9
  • Minneapolis Washburn – Patrick Lockwood (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 28-8
  • Minneota – Shawn Buysse (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 6th – 32-13
  • Minneota – Shawn Buysse (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 30-12
  • Minneota – Shawn Buysse (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 21-13
  • Minneota – Eric Carrasco (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 33-9
  • Minneota – Eric Carrasco (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Minneota – Eric Carrasco (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 19-15
  • Minneota – Kade Lozinski (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 22-17
  • Minneota – Teddy Pesch (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – 5th – 32-7
  • Minneota – Teddy Pesch (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 4th
  • Minneota – Teddy Pesch (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 5th – 31-11
  • Minneota – Teddy Pesch (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 23-17
  • Minneota – Blake Reiss (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 32-14
  • Minneota – Cole VanOverbeke (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 35-8
  • Minneota – Cole VanOverbeke (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – 3rd – 39-11
  • Minneota – Cole VanOverbeke (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 152 – 7th
  • Minneota – Cole VanOverbeke (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 31-12
  • Minnetonka – Sean Agan (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 9-5
  • Minnetonka – Peter Barrett (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 26-17
  • Minnetonka – Henry Bixler (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 34-18
  • Minnetonka – Jonathan Bricker (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 32-17
  • Minnetonka – Jake Finken (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Minnetonka – Jake Finken (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 145 – 6th
  • Minnetonka – Jake Finken (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 6th
  • Minnetonka – Jake Finken (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Minnetonka – Jake Finken (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 27-13
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 35-6
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 45-12
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – 6th
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 185 – 5th
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 285 – 5th
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 285 – 4th
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 285 – 2nd
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 6th
  • Minnetonka – James Johnson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 30-13
  • Minnetonka – Andrew Sanders (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 6th
  • Minnetonka – Andrew Sanders (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 6th
  • Minnetonka – Andrew Sanders (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 3rd
  • Minnetonka – Andrew Sanders (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 3rd
  • Minnetonka – Andrew Sanders (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 113 – 6th
  • Minnetonka – Andrew Sanders (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 113 – 3rd
  • Minnetonka – Andrew Sanders (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 3rd
  • Minnetonka – Andrew Sanders (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Minnetonka – Andrew Sanders (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 5th
  • Minnetonka – Andrew Sanders (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 34-11
  • Minnetonka – Gabe Schumacher (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 19-12
  • Minnetonka – Quinn Sell (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 28-11
  • Minnewaska Area – Jacob Blair (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 8th
  • Minnewaska Area – Mason Blair (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 35-6
  • Minnewaska Area – Mason Blair (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 5th
  • Minnewaska Area – Grant Hendren (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 34-8
  • Minnewaska Area – Grant Hendren (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 7th
  • Minnewaska Area – Dylan Jergenson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – 4th – 34-7
  • Minnewaska Area – Dylan Jergenson (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – 3rd
  • Minnewaska Area – Easton McCrory (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 31-10
  • Minnewaska Area – Easton McCrory (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – 3rd
  • Minnewaska Area – Easton McCrory (2022) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – 6th
  • Minnewaska Area – Tyson Meyer (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – 1st – 39-0
  • Minnewaska Area – Tyson Meyer (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 182 – 1st
  • Minnewaska Area – Tyson Meyer (2021) – 2018 NHSCA Nationals – 1A – 9th – 170 – 3rd
  • Minnewaska Area – Tyson Meyer (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 170 – DNP – 39-6
  • Minnewaska Area – Tyson Meyer (2021) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 170 – 4th
  • Minnewaska Area – Tyson Meyer (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 160 – DNP – 35-7
  • Minnewaska Area – Jakob Swalla (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 27-13
  • Minnewaska Area – Tyler VanLuik (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – 2nd – 39-4
  • Minnewaska Area – Tyler VanLuik (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – 3rd
  • Minnewaska Area – Tyler VanLuik (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 42-5
  • Minnewaska Area – Tyler VanLuik (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – 5th
  • Minnewaska Area – Tyler VanLuik (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 195 – DNP – 34-9
  • Monticello – Jesse Midas (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 34-10
  • Monticello – Jesse Midas (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 31-15
  • Moorhead – Kolbe Booker (2020) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 152 – 8th
  • Moorhead – Kolbe Booker (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Moorhead – Kolbe Booker (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 3rd
  • Moorhead – Ryan Luthi (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 33-15
  • Moorhead – Riley Schock (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 6th – 46-8
  • Moorhead – Riley Schock (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 170 – 3rd
  • Moorhead – Riley Schock (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 4th – 26-2
  • Moorhead – Riley Schock (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – 4th – 40-7
  • Mora – Tanner Grangruth (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 21-14
  • Mora – Tucker Hass (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 126 – DNP – 23-23
  • Mora – Avery Nelson (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 28-16
  • Mora – Ryan Nosbush (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 15-3
  • Mora – Ryan Nosbush (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 39-4
  • Mora – Ryan Nosbush (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 3rd
  • Mora – Ryan Nosbush (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 36-8
  • Mora – Ryan Nosbush (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 2nd
  • Mora – Jake Nowling (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 23-8
  • Mora – Danny Schroeder (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 29-8
  • Mora – Danny Schroeder (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 28-8
  • Mora – Jon Smith (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 33-10
  • Mora – Jon Smith (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 5th
  • Mora – Jon Smith (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 31-17
  • Mora – Jon Smith (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 6th
  • Mora – Austin Voss (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 29-11
  • Mound-Westonka – Ethan Devore (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 33-17
  • Mound-Westonka – Ethan Devore (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 4-3
  • Mound-Westonka – Ryan Fitz (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 26-10
  • Mound-Westonka – Kris Kurtz (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 28-11
  • Mound-Westonka – Kris Kurtz (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 13-14
  • Mound-Westonka – Felipe Mahmoud (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • Mound-Westonka – Felipe Mahmoud (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 32-16
  • Mound-Westonka – Ben Schmalz (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 3rd – 50-3
  • Mound-Westonka – Ben Schmalz (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 45-6
  • Mound-Westonka – Ben Schmalz (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 34-9
  • Mounds View – Charles Dressel (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 29-14
  • Mounds View – Charles Dressel (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 220 – 6th
  • Mounds View – Charles Dressel (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 6th
  • Mounds View – Chase Dressel (2019) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 195 – 4th
  • Mounds View – Chase Dressel (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 2nd – 44-5
  • Mounds View – Chase Dressel (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 170 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Chase Dressel (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Chase Dressel (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 32-10
  • Mounds View – Chase Dressel (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 170 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Brendan Dunagan (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Brendan Dunagan (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 29-13
  • Mounds View – Brendan Dunagan (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 152 – 6th
  • Mounds View – Brendan Dunagan (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 152 – 6th
  • Mounds View – Brendan Dunagan (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Brendan Dunagan (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 4th
  • Mounds View – Brendan Dunagan (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 21-21
  • Mounds View – Brendan Dunagan (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 6th
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 3rd – 49-4
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 145 – 3rd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 4th
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 38-7
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 132 – 7th
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 34-7
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 120 – DNP
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 32-4
  • Mounds View – Nick Dunagan (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Mitch Engebretson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 17-12
  • Mounds View – Mitch Engebretson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 31-10
  • Mounds View – Mitch Engebretson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 6th – 30-10
  • Mounds View – Zyan Hall (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 33-13
  • Mounds View – Javan Kaufman (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Javan Kaufman (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 34-11
  • Mounds View – Mannix Morgan (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 28-17
  • Mounds View – Mannix Morgan (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 19-19
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 220 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 3rd – 37-4
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 195 – 6th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 195 – 8th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 5th – 42-8
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 182 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 182 – DNP
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – DNP – 37-6
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 182 – DNP
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 4th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 8th
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 170 – DNP – 30-11
  • Mounds View – Rowan Morgan (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 9th – 170 – 5th
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 106 – DNP – 33-5
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson (2019) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Junior – 100 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson (2019) – 2018 UWW World Championships – FS – Cadet – 95 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson (2019) – 2018 UWW World Team Trials – WFS – Cadet – 95 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 106 – DNP – 25-8
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson (2019) – 2017 UWW World Championships – FS – Cadet – 94.8 – 2nd
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Junior – 100 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Cadet – 94 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 100 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 30-8
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Junior – 97 – 1st
  • Mounds View – Emily Shilson (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Cadet – 95 – 1st
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Matthew Jeska (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 29-10
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Matthew Jeska (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 37-9
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Kole Platt (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 16-3
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Kole Platt (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 5th – 40-9
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Kole Platt (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 32-7
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Kole Platt (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 182 – 8th
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Bryce Smith (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 26-7
  • Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway – Bryce Smith (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 18-16
  • New London-Spicer – Ty Bisek (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – 6th – 26-13
  • New London-Spicer – Luke Knudsen (2024) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 7th – 106 – 8th
  • New London-Spicer – Nick McKenzie (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 33-12
  • New London-Spicer – Nick McKenzie (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 220 – 4th
  • New London-Spicer – Blake Vagle (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 34-9
  • New London-Spicer – Blake Vagle (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 126 – 4th
  • New London-Spicer – Blake Vagle (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 34-8
  • New London-Spicer – Blake Vagle (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 113 – 4th
  • New London-Spicer – Blake Vagle (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 34-6
  • New Prague – Colby Dunkel (2020) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 106 – 7th
  • New Prague – Colby Dunkel (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 23-12
  • New Prague – Joey Novak (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • New Prague – Joey Novak (2023) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 113 – 8th
  • New Prague – Joey Novak (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 8th – 113 – 1st
  • New Prague – Nick Novak (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 2nd
  • New Prague – Nick Novak (2021) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • New Prague – Nick Novak (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 4th – 48-4
  • New Prague – Nick Novak (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 4th
  • New Prague – Nick Novak (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 4th
  • New Prague – Nick Novak (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 113 – 8th
  • New Prague – Nick Novak (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 6th – 44-6
  • New Prague – Nick Novak (2021) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 9th – 106 – 2nd
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 4th
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 5th
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 38-15
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 195 – 6th
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 195 – DNP
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 3rd
  • New Prague – Brennan Rutt (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 195 – 4th
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Quinten Arndt (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 29-11
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Tyler Jacobson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 25-13
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Tyler Jacobson (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 170 – 6th
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Tyler Jacobson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 24-11
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Tyler Jacobson (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 170 – 6th
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Nikolas Petsinger (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Nikolas Petsinger (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 9th – 120 – 5th
  • New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva – Nikolas Petsinger (2022) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 113 – 8th
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 3rd – 45-3
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 145 – 2nd
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 36-9
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 145 – 3rd
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 6th
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 37-5
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 28-12
  • New Ulm Area – Sean Howk (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 34-8
  • New Ulm Area – Lane Miller (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 170 – 8th
  • New Ulm Area – Cole Ranweiler (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 30-17
  • New Ulm Area – Cole Ranweiler (2021) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 7th – 106 – 8th
  • New Ulm Area – Colby Wenninger (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 35-8
  • New Ulm Area – Colby Wenninger (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 285 – 5th
  • New York Mills – Dylan Fischer (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 30-10
  • New York Mills – Dylan Fischer (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 170 – 4th
  • New York Mills – Matt Frost (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 32-10
  • New York Mills – Matt Frost (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 5th
  • New York Mills – Matt Frost (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • New York Mills – Matt Frost (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 32-11
  • New York Mills – Gabe Geiser (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 7th
  • New York Mills – Gabe Geiser (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 23-16
  • New York Mills – Carter Haman (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – 6th
  • New York Mills – Carter Haman (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 25-16
  • New York Mills – Carter Haman (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 23-18
  • New York Mills – Dane Niemi (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 4th
  • New York Mills – Dane Niemi (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 5th
  • New York Mills – Dane Niemi (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – 5th – 32-11
  • New York Mills – Dane Niemi (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 34-9
  • New York Mills – Dane Niemi (2022) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – 8th
  • New York Mills – Bren Salo (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 126 – DNP – 27-17
  • North Branch – Trevor Anderson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 21-21
  • North Branch – Brandt Bombard (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 26-10
  • North Branch – Brandt Bombard (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 32-13
  • North Branch – Ashton LaBelle (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • North Branch – Ashton LaBelle (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 9th – 126 – 3rd
  • North Branch – Ashton LaBelle (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 35-13
  • North Branch – Josh Logan (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 10th – 138 – 2nd
  • North Branch – Josh Logan (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 32-17
  • North Branch – Austin Sonnek (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 22-18
  • North Branch – Austin Sonnek (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 22-12
  • North Branch – Brandon Swanson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 5th – 35-2
  • North – Amor Tuttle (2020) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Cadet – 122 – 5th
  • North – Amor Tuttle (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Cadet – 132 – 8th
  • North – Faith Tuttle (2019) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Junior – 180 – 6th
  • North – Faith Tuttle (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – WFS – Cadet – 180 – 5th
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – 1st – 54-1
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 132 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – 3rd – 39-5
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – 3rd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 2nd – 30-7
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 106 – 5th
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 4th – 36-10
  • Northfield – Trayton Anderson (2019) – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 6th
  • Northfield – Antonio Carter (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 285 – 7th
  • Northfield – Ethan Johnson (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 152 – 7th
  • Northfield – Ethan Johnson (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 34-15
  • Northfield – Nick Lopez (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 6-11
  • Northfield – Jake Messner (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Jake Messner (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 3rd
  • Northfield – Jake Messner (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – 4th – 47-13
  • Northfield – Jake Messner (2022) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 9th – 113 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Jake Messner (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Northfield – Jake Messner (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Northfield – Jake Messner (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 35-12
  • Northfield – Chase Murphy (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 4th – 48-8
  • Northfield – Chase Murphy (2021) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 106 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Chase Murphy (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 106 – 5th
  • Northfield – Jack Stanton (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 32-17
  • Northfield – Drew Woodley (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 2nd – 50-3
  • Northfield – Drew Woodley (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 138 – 4th
  • Northfield – Drew Woodley (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 132 – 3rd
  • Northfield – Drew Woodley (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 1st
  • Northfield – Drew Woodley (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 2nd – 45-5
  • Northfield – Drew Woodley (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Northfield – Drew Woodley (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 3rd
  • Northfield – Drew Woodley (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 34-2
  • Northfield – Drew Woodley (2020) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Northfield – Drew Woodley (2020) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Northfield – Drew Woodley (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 31-8
  • Norwood Young America – Ike Elgren (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 17-17
  • Norwood Young America – Wyatt Lemke (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 15-11
  • Norwood Young America – Joash Lord (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 31-11
  • Norwood Young America – Joash Lord (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 6th – 32-11
  • Norwood Young America – Sam Meeker (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 29-10
  • Norwood Young America – Sam Meeker (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 26-14
  • Ogilvie – Alex Chidester (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 36-5
  • Ogilvie – Alex Chidester (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 33-7
  • Orono – Shea Albrecht (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 30-17
  • Orono – Noah Arneson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 23-19
  • Orono – Noah Arneson (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 18-17
  • Orono – Henry Beck (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 29-19
  • Orono – Henry Beck (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 21-20
  • Orono – Jacob Schmid (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 36-18
  • Orono – Nick Simafranca (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 36-16
  • Orono – Nick Simafranca (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 15-14
  • Orono – Danny Striggow (2020) – 2019 NHSCA Nationals – 2A – 11th – 220 – 1st
  • Orono – Danny Striggow (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 1st – 50-2
  • Orono – Danny Striggow (2020) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 220 – 4th
  • Orono – Danny Striggow (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 220 – 1st
  • Orono – Danny Striggow (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 220 – 1st
  • Orono – Danny Striggow (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 220 – 3rd
  • Orono – Danny Striggow (2020) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • Orono – Danny Striggow (2020) – 2018 NHSCA Nationals – 2A – 10th – 182 – 5th
  • Orono – Danny Striggow (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 182 – DNP – 37-7
  • Orono – Danny Striggow (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • Orono – Danny Striggow (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 5th
  • Orono – Danny Striggow (2020) – 2017 NHSCA Nationals – 2A – 9th – 170 – 8th
  • Orono – Danny Striggow (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 170 – DNP – 24-11
  • Orono – David Wilfert (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 36-17
  • Osseo – Jacob Meissner (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 5th
  • Osseo – Jacob Meissner (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 4th
  • Osseo – Jacob Meissner (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 9th – 182 – 1st
  • Osseo – Jacob Meissner (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 182 – DNP – 35-6
  • Osseo – Taylor Meissner (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 4-4
  • Osseo – Isaac Omland (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 24-17
  • Osseo – Jagger Schack (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 4th
  • Osseo – Jagger Schack (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 4th
  • Osseo – Jagger Schack (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 37-7
  • Osseo – Jagger Schack (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 220 – 2nd
  • Osseo – Jagger Schack (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 220 – 4th
  • Osseo – Jagger Schack (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 220 – 1st
  • Osseo – Jagger Schack (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 220 – 2nd
  • Osseo – Jagger Schack (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 220 – DNP – 31-15
  • Ottertail Central – Cian Buehler (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – 4th – 33-11
  • Ottertail Central – Laredo Bugbee (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 25-9
  • Ottertail Central – Nik Gardin (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 23-25
  • Ottertail Central – Max Naddy (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 31-13
  • Ottertail Central – Logan Schleske (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 21-17
  • Ottertail Central – Zane Swanson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 30-12
  • Ottertail Central – Zane Swanson (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 34-15
  • Ottertail Central – Wyatt Thorson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 32-10
  • Owatonna – Riley Becker (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 23-7
  • Owatonna – Kanin Hable (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Kanin Hable (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 5th
  • Owatonna – Kanin Hable (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 23-13
  • Owatonna – Kanin Hable (2022) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Owatonna – Kanin Hable (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Kanin Hable (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Kanin Hable (2022) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 100 – 8th
  • Owatonna – Kanin Hable (2022) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 100 – 4th
  • Owatonna – Kanin Hable (2022) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 100 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Kanin Hable (2022) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 100 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Kanin Hable (2022) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 100 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Kanin Hable (2022) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 100 – 8th
  • Owatonna – Landen Johnson (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Landen Johnson (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Landen Johnson (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 138 – 6th – 42-11
  • Owatonna – Landen Johnson (2022) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 138 – 4th
  • Owatonna – Landen Johnson (2022) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Landen Johnson (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Landen Johnson (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Landen Johnson (2022) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 8th – 126 – 8th
  • Owatonna – Landen Johnson (2022) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 7th – 113 – DNP – 29-10
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 2nd – 43-5
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 182 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 182 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 1st – 44-0
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – 2nd – 43-4
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 26-6
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 132 – 8th
  • Owatonna – Cade King (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 120 – 5th – 36-8
  • Owatonna – Kaden Nelson (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – 8th
  • Owatonna – Kaden Nelson (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 30-16
  • Owatonna – Nick Staska (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 5th – 33-13
  • Owatonna – Nick Staska (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 6th
  • Owatonna – Nick Staska (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 36-12
  • Owatonna – Blake West (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 113 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Blake West (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 113 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Blake West (2021) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 106 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Blake West (2021) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 106 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Blake West (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Blake West (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 100 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Blake West (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 100 – 3rd
  • Owatonna – Blake West (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 100 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Blake West (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 100 – 1st
  • Owatonna – Blake West (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 100 – 4th
  • Owatonna – Blake West (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 5th – 46-5
  • Owatonna – Blake West (2021) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 4th
  • Park Center – Gunnar Nelson (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 19-4
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 3rd
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 19-1
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 120 – 4th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 120 – 5th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 2nd
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 2nd – 38-1
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 113 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 5th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 2nd
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 2nd – 39-3
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 4th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 106 – 5th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 106 – 4th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 106 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 106 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 5th – 40-4
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 2nd
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 94 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 94 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 100 – 6th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2015 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 100 – 5th
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 100 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 100 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Ashton Clark (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 25-13
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 36-6
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 2nd
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 5th
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 3rd
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 170 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – 3rd – 38-7
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – 2nd
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 160 – 4th
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 4th
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 6th
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 152 – DNP – 13-4
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 3rd
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 145 – DNP – 26-9
  • Park Rapids Area – Cody Dravis (2019) – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 152 – 8th
  • Park Rapids Area – Jack Hensel (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 8th
  • Park Rapids Area – Jack Hensel (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – 8th
  • Park Rapids Area – Kaden Safratowich (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Park Rapids Area – Kaden Safratowich (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 6th
  • Park – Antonio Davis (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 3rd
  • Park – Antonio Davis (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 3rd
  • Park – Antonio Davis (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 38-7
  • Park – Antonio Davis (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 4th
  • Park – Antonio Davis (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Park – Antonio Davis (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 32-7
  • Park – Antonio Davis (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 5th
  • Park – Antonio Davis (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 220 – 1st
  • Park – Noah Johnson (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 6th
  • Park – Solomon Lankow (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 39-9
  • Park – Zachary Silvis (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 3rd
  • Park – Zachary Silvis (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 4th
  • Park – Zachary Silvis (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 39-7
  • Park – Edric Waindim (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 170 – DNP – 33-13
  • Paynesville Area – Brett Mages (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Paynesville Area – Shawn Rue (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 5th – 41-6
  • Paynesville Area – Shawn Rue (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 39-4
  • Paynesville Area – Shawn Rue (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 31-7
  • Paynesville Area – Shawn Rue (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 34-6
  • Paynesville Area – Shawn Rue (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 35-5
  • Pelican Rapids – Matthew Ziebell (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 28-8
  • Pelican Rapids – Matthew Ziebell (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 6-3
  • Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus – Josh Pettit (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 7th
  • Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus – Jake Poehler (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – 4th
  • Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus – Connor Tulenchik (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 35-10
  • Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus – Connor Tulenchik (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 138 – 6th
  • Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus – Connor Tulenchik (2022) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 120 – 7th
  • Perham – Gabe Bellefeuille (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Perham – Gabe Bellefeuille (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 6th – 37-19
  • Perham – Gabe Bellefeuille (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Perham – Gabe Bellefeuille (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Perham – Gabe Bellefeuille (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Perham – Gabe Bellefeuille (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 28-16
  • Perham – Gabe Bellefeuille (2020) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Perham – Gabe Bellefeuille (2020) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 6th
  • Perham – Gabe Bellefeuille (2020) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 4th
  • Perham – Gabe Bellefeuille (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 24-14
  • Perham – Blaze Brady (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 113 – DNP – 43-9
  • Perham – Blaze Brady (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 113 – 5th
  • Perham – Matthew Bush (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 15-15
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 2nd – 44-7
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 152 – 3rd
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 160 – 4th
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 145 – 8th
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 4th
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 1st
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 2nd
  • Perham – Dylan Fudge (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 33-5
  • Perham – Jack Fudge (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 46-6
  • Perham – Jack Fudge (2021) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 145 – 6th
  • Perham – Jack Fudge (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 4th
  • Perham – Jack Fudge (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Perham – Jack Fudge (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 35-9
  • Perham – Jack Fudge (2021) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Perham – Jack Fudge (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Perham – Jack Fudge (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Perham – Dawson Kellogg (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 4th – 45-6
  • Perham – Dawson Kellogg (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 220 – 2nd
  • Perham – Dawson Kellogg (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 43-8
  • Perham – Dawson Kellogg (2020) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 170 – 5th
  • Perham – Dawson Kellogg (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 182 – DNP
  • Perham – Dawson Kellogg (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Perham – Dawson Kellogg (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Perham – Dawson Kellogg (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 182 – 4th – 40-8
  • Perham – Ty Moser (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 1st – 46-0
  • Perham – Ty Moser (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 195 – 1st
  • Perham – Ty Moser (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 195 – 2nd
  • Perham – Ty Moser (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – 3rd – 46-2
  • Perham – Ty Moser (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 195 – 2nd
  • Perham – Ty Moser (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 182 – DNP
  • Perham – Ty Moser (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 3rd
  • Perham – Ty Moser (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – 3rd – 47-2
  • Perham – Ty Moser (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Perham – Ty Moser (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 152 – DNP – 35-12
  • Perham – Zach Peterson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 2nd – 50-2
  • Perham – Zach Peterson (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • Perham – Zach Peterson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 3rd – 46-3
  • Perham – Zach Peterson (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 182 – 4th
  • Perham – Zach Peterson (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 1st
  • Perham – Zach Peterson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 35-6
  • Perham – Zach Peterson (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Perham – Zach Peterson (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • Perham – Zach Peterson (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 1st
  • Perham – Zach Peterson (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 6th
  • Perham – Zach Peterson (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 38-8
  • Perham – Zach Peterson (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • Perham – Zach Peterson (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • Perham – Zachary Peterson (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 182 – 3rd
  • Perham – Leighton Rach (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 4th – 39-11
  • Perham – Leighton Rach (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 23-13
  • Perham – Leighton Rach (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 29-13
  • Perham – Leighton Rach (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Perham – Leighton Rach (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 6th – 31-19
  • Perham – Brian Ramos (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 5th
  • Perham – Brian Ramos (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 9th – 182 – 2nd
  • Perham – Brian Ramos (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 170 – DNP – 29-16
  • Perham – Brian Ramos (2022) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 9th – 170 – 4th
  • Perham – Owen Werner (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 106 – DNP – 37-10
  • Perham – Owen Werner (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 106 – 4th
  • Perham – Owen Werner (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – 3rd – 40-8
  • Pierz – Jake Andres (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 41-6
  • Pierz – Jake Andres (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – 2nd
  • Pierz – Jake Andres (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 41-5
  • Pierz – Jake Andres (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 33-9
  • Pierz – Jake Andres (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 28-11
  • Pierz – Jake Andres (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 27-14
  • Pierz – Brandon Funk (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 24-19
  • Pierz – Carson Huls (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 38-8
  • Pierz – Carson Huls (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 4th
  • Pierz – Carson Huls (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 36-8
  • Pierz – Carson Huls (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 30-12
  • Pierz – Reese Kapsner (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 6th – 38-6
  • Pierz – Reese Kapsner (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 37-9
  • Pierz – Reese Kapsner (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 27-14
  • Pierz – Reese Kapsner (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 30-12
  • Pierz – Trevor Radunz (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 5th
  • Pierz – Brandon Tomala (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 5th
  • Pierz – Brandon Tomala (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 24-14
  • Pierz – Sebastian Warzecha (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 120 – 7th
  • Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson – Robert Decker (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 25-16
  • Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson – Will Fix (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 32-12
  • Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson – Justin Matson (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 220 – 2nd
  • Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson – Justin Matson (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 220 – 4th
  • Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson – Justin Matson (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 220 – DNP – 22-14
  • Pine Island – Dawson Fallon (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 29-6
  • Pine Island – Dawson Fallon (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – 6th – 26-13
  • Pine Island – Luke Williams (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 33-4
  • Pipestone Area – Grant Budden (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 27-12
  • Pipestone Area – Grant Budden (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 27-12
  • Pipestone Area – Grant Budden (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 38-8
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Dustin Dittrich (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 182 – 2nd – 38-6
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Dustin Dittrich (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 182 – 4th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Dustin Dittrich (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 182 – 5th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Dustin Dittrich (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 8th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Dustin Dittrich (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 22-14
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Cael Marx (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 6th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 2nd
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 1st
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 5th – 46-9
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 3rd
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 3rd
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – 5th – 44-9
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – 7th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 160 – 2nd
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 2nd
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 5th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Carter Marx (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 4th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Garrett Olson (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 4th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Garrett Olson (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 4th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Garrett Olson (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Garrett Olson (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Garrett Olson (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 6th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Garrett Olson (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 6th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Joe Stucky (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 2nd
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Joe Stucky (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 33-15
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Joe Stucky (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 4th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Joe Stucky (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 4th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Logan Wingert (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 2nd – 44-7
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Logan Wingert (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 5th
  • Plainview-Elgin-Millville – Riley Wingert (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 29-9
  • Princeton – Parker Adkins (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 33-14
  • Princeton – Kyle Boeke (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Princeton – Kyle Boeke (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • Princeton – Kyle Boeke (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 4th – 44-5
  • Princeton – Kyle Boeke (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 126 – 6th
  • Princeton – Kyle Boeke (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Princeton – Kyle Boeke (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 1st
  • Princeton – Kyle Boeke (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 1st
  • Princeton – Kyle Boeke (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 5th – 34-6
  • Princeton – Kyle Boeke (2021) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 7th – 106 – DNP – 23-12
  • Princeton – Landen Parent (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 2nd
  • Princeton – Landen Parent (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 3rd – 24-4
  • Princeton – Landen Parent (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Princeton – Landen Parent (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Princeton – Landen Parent (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 2nd – 41-3
  • Princeton – Landen Parent (2022) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 100 – 5th
  • Princeton – Zack Wells (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 2nd
  • Princeton – Zack Wells (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 3rd
  • Princeton – Zack Wells (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 39-7
  • Princeton – Zack Wells (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Princeton – Zack Wells (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • Princeton – Zack Wells (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 38-7
  • Prior Lake – Teagan Block (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Prior Lake – Teagan Block (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 6th
  • Prior Lake – Chase Bloomquist (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 25-9
  • Prior Lake – Hunter Koenig (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 18-5
  • Prior Lake – Hunter Koenig (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 32-11
  • Prior Lake – Vincent Mosher (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 2nd
  • Prior Lake – Vincent Mosher (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Vincent Mosher (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Prior Lake – Vincent Mosher (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 145 – 4th
  • Prior Lake – Vincent Mosher (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Prior Lake – Vincent Mosher (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Vincent Mosher (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Prior Lake – Cory St. Martin (2020) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 6th
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 1st – 39-0
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 1st
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 2nd – 24-4
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 3rd
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 182 – 5th
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 5th
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – 5th – 37-8
  • Prior Lake – Calvin Sund (2019) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – 7th
  • Proctor/Hermantown – Alex McPhee (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 3rd
  • Proctor/Hermantown – Alex McPhee (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • Proctor/Hermantown – Alex McPhee (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Quad County – Ayden Friese (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 38-3
  • Quad County – Ayden Friese (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 30-13
  • Quad County – Ayden Friese (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 29-12
  • Red Lake County Central – Damon Ferguson (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 138 – DNP – 15-12
  • Red Lake County Central – Tristyn Ferguson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 25-9
  • Redwood-River Valley – Omar Arredondo (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 27-17
  • Redwood-River Valley – Omar Arredondo (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 138 – 6th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Omar Arredondo (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 126 – 5th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Owen Bertram (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 1st
  • Redwood-River Valley – Owen Bertram (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 5th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Kaleb Haase (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 2nd
  • Redwood-River Valley – Kaleb Haase (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 5th – 35-5
  • Redwood-River Valley – Kaleb Haase (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 220 – 2nd
  • Redwood-River Valley – Kaleb Haase (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 1st
  • Redwood-River Valley – Kaleb Haase (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 220 – 5th – 41-9
  • Redwood-River Valley – Kaleb Haase (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 220 – 6th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Kaleb Haase (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 195 – 8th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Tayte Harazin (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 5th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Tayte Harazin (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 6th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Tayte Harazin (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 36-3
  • Redwood-River Valley – Tayte Harazin (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 152 – 1st
  • Redwood-River Valley – Tayte Harazin (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 145 – 4th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Tayte Harazin (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 132 – 6th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Chad Maddock (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 30-8
  • Redwood-River Valley – Chad Maddock (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 285 – 4th
  • Redwood-River Valley – Chad Maddock (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 31-12
  • Redwood-River Valley – James Ploeger (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 26-8
  • Redwood-River Valley – James Ploeger (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 160 – 6th
  • Richfield – Juan De Dios-Molina (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 13-9
  • Richfield – Drake Elling (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – DNP – 30-14
  • Richfield – John Hughes (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – DNP – 18-16
  • Richfield – Vishall Manikaran (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 106 – DNP – 20-16
  • Robbinsdale Cooper – Cedric Williams (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 5th – 25-7
  • Rochester Century – Owen Pharo (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 19-25
  • Rochester John Marshall – Connor Higgins (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 21-9
  • Rochester John Marshall – Connor Higgins (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 24-7
  • Rochester John Marshall – Connor Higgins (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 120 – DNP – 27-17
  • Rochester John Marshall – Justin Higgins (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 28-12
  • Rochester John Marshall – Ben Zierdt-Thorson (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 6th
  • Rochester Mayo – William Krueger (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 23-12
  • Rochester Mayo – Marshall Peters (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – 4th – 36-10
  • Rochester Mayo – Marshall Peters (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 30-13
  • Rochester Mayo – Marshall Peters (2021) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – 8th
  • Rochester Mayo – Marshall Peters (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 28-9
  • Rochester Mayo – Marshall Peters (2021) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – 8th
  • Rocori – Nate Evens (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 285 – 6th
  • Rocori – Trent Kerzman (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 120 – 7th
  • Rocori – Austin Moscho (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Rocori – Austin Moscho (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 33-11
  • Rocori – Austin Moscho (2022) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 9th – 132 – 7th
  • Rocori – Austin Moscho (2022) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 4th
  • Rocori – Austin Moscho (2022) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 8th – 120 – 7th
  • Rocori – Gavin Winter (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 31-7
  • Rogers – Jake Born (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 33-11
  • Rogers – Sam Essendrup (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 32-17
  • Rogers – Wil Yasseri (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 29-16
  • Rogers – Wil Yasseri (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 18-11
  • Roseau – Dale Grindahl (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 32-14
  • Roseau – Sawyer Klatt (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 34-9
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 2nd – 46-1
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 1st
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 3rd
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 3rd
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 3rd – 43-3
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 3rd
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 145 – DNP
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 145 – 4th – 37-6
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – 5th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 132 – 6th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 2nd
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – 4th
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2015 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 3rd
  • Roseau – Chandler Mooney (2019) – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 126 – 5th
  • Roseau – Ben Olson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 39-6
  • Roseau – Ben Olson (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 160 – 3rd
  • Roseau – Ben Olson (2021) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 152 – 3rd
  • Roseau – Ben Olson (2021) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 138 – 6th
  • Rosemount – Ezayah Oropeza (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 1st – 42-0
  • Rosemount – Ezayah Oropeza (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 220 – 1st
  • Rosemount – Ezayah Oropeza (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – 2nd – 38-6
  • Rosemount – Ezayah Oropeza (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 220 – 5th
  • Rosemount – Zach Young (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 31-16
  • Rosemount – Zach Young (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 182 – 8th
  • Roseville Area – Will Petersen (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 29-13
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 1st
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 3rd
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 170 – 8th
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 160 – 4th – 42-5
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 4th – 43-6
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 160 – DNP
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 152 – 6th
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 22-5
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 5th
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 5th
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 7-4
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 138 – 6th
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jackson Held (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 126 – DNP – 24-14
  • Royalton/Upsala – Matthew Kasella (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 14-9
  • Royalton/Upsala – Wyatt Lahr (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – 6th – 27-18
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jacob Leibold (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 9th – 138 – 1st
  • Royalton/Upsala – Jacob Leibold (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 120 – DNP – 31-16
  • Royalton/Upsala – Mason Novitzki (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – DNP – 27-19
  • Royalton/Upsala – Damion Theisen (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 18-8
  • Rush City/Braham – Daniel Mielke (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 34-9
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jack Engle (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 3rd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jack Engle (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 182 – 8th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jack Engle (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 5th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Dylan Enriquez (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 4th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Dylan Enriquez (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Dylan Enriquez (2022) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 9th – 106 – 3rd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Sam Fernholz (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Sam Fernholz (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Sam Fernholz (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 145 – 5th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Sam Fernholz (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 4th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Sam Fernholz (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 138 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Sam Fernholz (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 2nd – 42-2
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 220 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 3rd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – 3rd – 43-2
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 220 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 220 – DNP
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 220 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 2nd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 220 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – 1st – 35-3
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 195 – 4th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 195 – 8th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 195 – DNP
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 195 – 4th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 2nd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 195 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Cole Fibranz (2019) – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 9th – 195 – 8th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 138 – 2nd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 37-10
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 132 – 4th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 5th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 5th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 5th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 120 – 3rd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Nick Pelach (2019) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 9th – 113 – 3rd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 132 – DNP – 39-3
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 12th – 132 – 3rd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 41-10
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 120 – 6th
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 11th – 120 – 1st
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 3rd
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 3rd – 35-4
  • Sartell-St. Stephen – Jackson Penk (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 10th – 113 – 1st
  • Sauk Centre-Melrose – Lazaro Garcia (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 30-10
  • Sauk Centre-Melrose – Lazaro Garcia (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – 7th
  • Sauk Centre-Melrose – Lazaro Garcia (2020) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 3rd
  • Sauk Centre-Melrose – Sam Sjogren (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 4th
  • Sauk Centre-Melrose – Sam Sjogren (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 7th
  • Sauk Rapids-Rice – Jared Spohn (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 35-5
  • Sauk Rapids-Rice – Jared Spohn (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 37-4
  • Sauk Rapids-Rice – Jared Spohn (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Sauk Rapids-Rice – Jared Spohn (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 34-7
  • Scott West – Colton Bahr (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 14-11
  • Scott West – Jace Demmers (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 3rd – 44-9
  • Scott West – Jace Demmers (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 160 – 7th
  • Scott West – Jace Demmers (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 8th
  • Scott West – Jon Huss (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 6th – 37-13
  • Scott West – Jon Huss (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 182 – 6th
  • Scott West – Jon Huss (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – 8th
  • Scott West – Jon Huss (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 32-17
  • Scott West – Jon Huss (2019) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 160 – 8th
  • Scott West – Calvin Menke (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 3rd – 45-4
  • Scott West – Calvin Menke (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 285 – 5th
  • Scott West – Calvin Menke (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 1st
  • Scott West – Calvin Menke (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 285 – 4th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 1st – 44-6
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 138 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 1st
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 138 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 3rd – 42-13
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 132 – 2nd
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 8th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 2nd
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – 5th – 34-16
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 132 – 7th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 6th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 132 – 5th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 132 – 5th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 5th
  • Scott West – Tyler Shackle (2019) – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 7th
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – 3rd – 46-6
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 132 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 3rd
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 5th – 43-14
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 120 – 4th
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 8th
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher (2019) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 120 – 8th
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher (2019) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 8th
  • Scott West – Justin Stauffacher (2019) – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 9th – 113 – 7th
  • Scott West – Jacob Strack (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 8th
  • Scott West – Hunter Struffert (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 220 – 5th
  • Scott West – Hunter Struffert (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 8th
  • Scott West – Zach Tracy (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Scott West – Zach Tracy (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 9th – 106 – 1st
  • Scott West – Zach Tracy (2022) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 9th – 106 – 7th
  • Shakopee – Evan Bruckner (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 100 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Evan Bruckner (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 100 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Evan Bruckner (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 100 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Jack Casey (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 36-12
  • Shakopee – Jack Casey (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – DNP – 25-12
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – 1st – 53-1
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 113 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 113 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 113 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 2nd – 45-2
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 100 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 100 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2017 UWW World Team Trials – GR – Cadet – 101 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 100 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 100 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 100 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 100 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 106 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Paxton Creese (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 106 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Joey Johnson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 195 – 4th – 37-8
  • Shakopee – Joey Johnson (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 195 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Joey Johnson (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Joey Johnson (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 170 – DNP – 27-16
  • Shakopee – Tommy Johnson (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – 6th – 47-9
  • Shakopee – Tommy Johnson (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Tommy Johnson (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 220 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 126 – 3rd – 42-8
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 132 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 120 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 120 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 120 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 120 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 126 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 106 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 106 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Tyler Jones (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 28-10
  • Shakopee – Brandon Kidd (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Brandon Kidd (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 152 – 6th
  • Shakopee – Brandon Kidd (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Shakopee – Brandon Kidd (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 145 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Brandon Kidd (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 5th
  • Shakopee – Ben Lunn (2020) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 120 – 8th
  • Shakopee – Ben Lunn (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – 2nd – 43-4
  • Shakopee – Ben Lunn (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Ben Lunn (2020) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 8th
  • Shakopee – Ben Lunn (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 2nd – 40-6
  • Shakopee – Ben Lunn (2020) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 4th
  • Shakopee – Carson Manville (2021) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Carson Manville (2021) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Carson Manville (2021) – 2017 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Cadet – 127 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Carson Manville (2021) – 2017 UWW World Team Trials – GR – Cadet – 127 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Carson Manville (2021) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 126 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Carson Manville (2021) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 126 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Carson Manville (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Carson Manville (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Carson Manville (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 126 – 1st – 43-1
  • Shakopee – Carson Manville (2021) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 8th – 126 – 1st
  • Shakopee – Carson Manville (2021) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 8th – 126 – 3rd
  • Shakopee – Pierson Manville (2024) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 7th – 106 – 1st – 53-2
  • Shakopee – Pierson Manville (2024) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 7th – 106 – 2nd
  • Shakopee – Connor Raines (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – 5th – 51-9
  • Shakopee – Connor Raines (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 152 – 5th
  • Shakopee – Connor Raines (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 152 – 6th
  • Shakopee – DJ Smith (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 170 – 7th
  • Shakopee – DJ Smith (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 182 – 6th
  • Shakopee – DJ Smith (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 182 – 4th
  • Sibley East – Lincoln Carpenter (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 42-4
  • Sibley East – Lincoln Carpenter (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 138 – 1st
  • Sibley East – Lincoln Carpenter (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 34-14
  • Sibley East – Lincoln Carpenter (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 138 – 5th
  • Sibley East – Lincoln Carpenter (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 32-11
  • Sibley East – Lincoln Carpenter (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 29-16
  • Sibley East – Drayden Morton (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 1st – 44-1
  • Sibley East – Drayden Morton (2022) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 106 – 1st
  • Sibley East – Drayden Morton (2022) – 2018 NHSCA Nationals – 1A – 8th – 90 – 3rd
  • Sibley East – Drayden Morton (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 35-10
  • Sibley East – Derek Steele (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 113 – 2nd
  • Sibley East – Derek Steele (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 113 – 2nd
  • Sibley East – Derek Steele (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 2nd – 41-5
  • Sibley East – Derek Steele (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 113 – 2nd
  • Sibley East – Derek Steele (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 100 – 2nd
  • Sibley East – Derek Steele (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 100 – 3rd
  • Sibley East – Derek Steele (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 34-17
  • Sibley East – Derek Steele (2021) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 106 – 6th
  • Simley – Cael Berg (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 3rd
  • Simley – Cael Berg (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 1st
  • Simley – Cael Berg (2021) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 145 – 5th
  • Simley – Cael Berg (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – 2nd – 36-3
  • Simley – Cael Berg (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – 8th
  • Simley – Cael Berg (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – 5th – 39-16
  • Simley – Cael Berg (2021) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – 7th
  • Simley – Cael Berg (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 4th – 33-14
  • Simley – Cael Berg (2021) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 8th – 113 – 7th
  • Simley – Anthony Dawson (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 25-21
  • Simley – Anthony Dawson (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 23-21
  • Simley – Chase DeBlaere (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Simley – Chase DeBlaere (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Simley – Chase DeBlaere (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – 1st – 50-2
  • Simley – Chase DeBlaere (2022) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – 3rd
  • Simley – Travis Dohmen (2020) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 8th
  • Simley – Antonio Everett (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 36-11
  • Simley – Antonio Everett (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – 5th
  • Simley – Antonio Everett (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – 6th – 32-20
  • Simley – Antonio Everett (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 7th
  • Simley – Luis Fierro (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 16-21
  • Simley – Jacob Hageman (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 4th – 35-11
  • Simley – Jacob Hageman (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 4th
  • Simley – Jacob Hageman (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 6th – 32-15
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 285 – 1st – 24-0
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2018 UWW World Championships – FS – Cadet – 242 – 2nd
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2018 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Cadet – 242.5 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2018 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Junior – 213 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 1st – 49-1
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2017 UWW World Championships – FS – Cadet – 220.5 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2017 UWW World Team Trials – FS – Cadet – 220.5 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 220 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – 1st – 48-1
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 195 – 3rd
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 170 – 1st – 47-2
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 170 – 4th
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 152 – DNP – 28-16
  • Simley – Daniel Kerkvliet (2019) – 2014 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 7th – 120 – DNP – 21-16
  • Simley – Gavin Nelson (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 2nd
  • Simley – Gavin Nelson (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • Simley – Gavin Nelson (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 152 – 3rd – 44-7
  • Simley – Gavin Nelson (2023) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 8th – 152 – 7th
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 1st
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 1st
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 170 – 2nd
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 182 – 4th – 35-5
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 182 – 3rd
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 1st
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 160 – 3rd
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 152 – 2nd – 43-12
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 160 – 6th
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 145 – DNP
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 1st
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 145 – 1st
  • Simley – Quayin Short (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 138 – DNP – 34-14
  • Simley – Ryan Sokol (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 1st
  • Simley – Ryan Sokol (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 1st
  • Simley – Ryan Sokol (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – 1st – 51-0
  • Simley – Ryan Sokol (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – 1st
  • Simley – Ryan Sokol (2021) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Simley – Ryan Sokol (2021) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Simley – Ryan Sokol (2021) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Simley – Ryan Sokol (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Simley – Ryan Sokol (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Simley – Ryan Sokol (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 113 – 3rd – 43-7
  • Simley – Ryan Sokol (2021) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 8th – 120 – 6th
  • Simley – Ryan Sokol (2021) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 7th – 106 – 5th – 39-10
  • Simley – Bennett Tabor (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • Simley – Bennett Tabor (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 1st
  • Simley – Bennett Tabor (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – 4th – 38-7
  • Simley – Bennett Tabor (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – 3rd
  • Simley – Bennett Tabor (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 182 – 4th
  • Simley – Nolan Wanzek (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – 2nd – 33-15
  • Simley – Nolan Wanzek (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – 8th
  • Simley – Nolan Wanzek (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 35-13
  • Simley – Nolan Wanzek (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Simley – Nolan Wanzek (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 160 – 7th
  • South St. Paul – Maxx Beeler (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 31-14
  • South St. Paul – Gibby Brito (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 17-16
  • South St. Paul – Gavin Christoffersen (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 3rd – 47-3
  • South St. Paul – Gavin Christoffersen (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 5th
  • South St. Paul – Gavin Christoffersen (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 4th
  • South St. Paul – Gavin Christoffersen (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 41-10
  • South St. Paul – Quinn Christoffersen (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 4th
  • South St. Paul – Quinn Christoffersen (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 2nd
  • South St. Paul – Quinn Christoffersen (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 39-11
  • South St. Paul – Quinn Christoffersen (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 120 – DNP – 25-12
  • South St. Paul – Quinn Christoffersen (2021) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 7th – 113 – DNP – 22-17
  • South St. Paul – Roman Cortez (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 35-12
  • South St. Paul – Roman Cortez (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 34-10
  • South St. Paul – Will Nihart (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 26-15
  • South St. Paul – Jarod Stroud (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 24-18
  • South St. Paul – Maverick Whitethorn (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 9th – 126 – 2nd
  • South St. Paul – Maverick Whitethorn (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 25-9
  • South St. Paul – Camron Wigand (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 30-12
  • South St. Paul – Camron Wigand (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 28-14
  • Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony – John LaBelle (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 170 – DNP
  • Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony – John LaBelle (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 170 – 2nd
  • Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony – John LaBelle (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 6th
  • St. Charles – Mark Buringa (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 1st – 22-1
  • St. Charles – Mark Buringa (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 132 – 2nd – 41-6
  • St. Charles – Mark Buringa (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 132 – 4th
  • St. Charles – Mark Buringa (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – 3rd – 38-3
  • St. Charles – Mark Buringa (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – 3rd – 42-1
  • St. Charles – Mark Buringa (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – 5th – 40-4
  • St. Charles – Logan Wendt (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – 4th – 40-6
  • St. Cloud Tech – Isaiah Green (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – 5th – 33-8
  • St. Cloud Tech – Isaiah Green (2020) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – 5th
  • St. Cloud Tech – Taylor Hugg (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 39-7
  • St. Cloud Tech – Taylor Hugg (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 7th
  • St. Cloud Tech – Jaxon Kenning (2024) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 7th – 106 – DNP – 28-12
  • St. Cloud Tech – Jack Latterell (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 132 – 6th
  • St. Francis – Kyle Lindenfelser (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 31-10
  • St. Francis – Kyle Lindenfelser (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – 8th
  • St. Francis – Joey Lipinski (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 29-9
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 285 – 2nd
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 285 – 1st
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 285 – 5th
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 285 – 3rd
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 18-6
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – 8th
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 285 – 4th
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 285 – 6th
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 285 – 1st
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 285 – 1st
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 285 – 1st
  • St. Francis – Nick Pierce (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 285 – 1st
  • St. James Area – Jacob Brey (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 195 – 8th
  • St. James Area – Jacob Brey (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 182 – 5th
  • St. James Area – Tallin Johnson (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 4th
  • St. James Area – Tallin Johnson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 32-5
  • St. James Area – Tallin Johnson (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 160 – 1st
  • St. James Area – Tallin Johnson (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 4th
  • St. James Area – Tallin Johnson (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 1st
  • St. James Area – Tallin Johnson (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • St. James Area – Tallin Johnson (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • St. James Area – Tallin Johnson (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 160 – 4th
  • St. James Area – Tallin Johnson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 4th
  • St. James Area – Tallin Johnson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 2nd
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 126 – 5th – 37-9
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 126 – 3rd
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 2nd
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 1st
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 34-8
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 126 – 4th
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 31-6
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 5th
  • St. James Area – Sam Kulseth (2019) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 113 – 6th
  • St. James Area – Troy Parulski (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 106 – 7th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Kaden Amundson (2022) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 126 – 8th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Cole Becker (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 138 – 1st
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Cole Becker (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Cole Becker (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 132 – 4th – 43-9
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Cole Becker (2022) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 132 – 7th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Toby Dehn (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 6th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Dylan Hanson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 35-15
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Jimmy Heil (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 21-10
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Hayden LeMonds (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 24-21
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Hayden LeMonds (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 19-15
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Hayden LeMonds (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 145 – 4th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Carl Leuer (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 3rd – 40-10
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Carl Leuer (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Carl Leuer (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 170 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Carl Leuer (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 171 – 1st
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Carl Leuer (2020) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 160 – 4th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Carl Leuer (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 39-13
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Carl Leuer (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Carl Leuer (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Carl Leuer (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 4th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Wyatt Lidberg (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – 3rd – 45-6
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Wyatt Lidberg (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – 5th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Wyatt Lidberg (2020) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 170 – 4th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Wyatt Lidberg (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Wyatt Lidberg (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Wyatt Lidberg (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 4th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Wyatt Lidberg (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – 5th – 41-11
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Wyatt Lidberg (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 160 – DNP
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Wyatt Lidberg (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 2nd
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Wyatt Lidberg (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 6th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Wyatt Lidberg (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 20-16
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Isaiah Mlsna (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 23-11
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Isaiah Mlsna (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 4th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Johnny Mlsna (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 100 – 5th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Johnny Mlsna (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 100 – 5th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Nathan Nygaard (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 35-8
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Nathan Nygaard (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Nathan Nygaard (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 4th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Nathan Nygaard (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 33-13
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Brandon Psyk (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 113 – 3rd – 40-5
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Brandon Psyk (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – 5th – 44-9
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Brandon Psyk (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 33-13
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Travis Smith (2023) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – 7th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Owen Vike (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 6th
  • St. Michael-Albertville – Owen Vike (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 6th
  • St. Paul Como Park – Stone Frasl (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 21-13
  • St. Paul Harding – Koua Thao (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 106 – 1st
  • St. Paul Harding – Koua Thao (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 113 – 1st
  • St. Paul Humboldt – Ryan Prisch (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 21-9
  • St. Paul Humboldt – Ryan Prisch (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 23-12
  • St. Paul Johnson – Tyler Gustafson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 27-13
  • St. Paul Johnson – Tyler Gustafson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 31-14
  • St. Paul Johnson – Yim-Leej Yang (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 6th – 38-9
  • St. Paul Johnson – Yim-Leej Yang (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 113 – 7th
  • St. Paul Johnson – Yim-Leej Yang (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 6th
  • St. Paul Johnson – Yim-Leej Yang (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 4th
  • St. Peter – Michael Connor (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 138 – 7th
  • St. Peter – Michael Connor (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 132 – 6th
  • St. Peter – Wareke Gillette (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 152 – 6th
  • St. Peter – Wareke Gillette (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 152 – 7th
  • St. Peter – Sage Hollon (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 160 – 4th
  • St. Peter – Eli Hunt (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 2nd
  • St. Peter – Eli Hunt (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 182 – 2nd
  • St. Peter – Eli Hunt (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 170 – 6th – 32-10
  • St. Peter – Eli Hunt (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 182 – 2nd
  • St. Peter – Eli Hunt (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • St. Peter – Eli Hunt (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 4th
  • St. Peter – Sage Loredo-Hollon (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 160 – 6th
  • St. Peter – Sage Loredo-Hollon (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 29-14
  • St. Peter – Sage Loredo-Hollon (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 3rd
  • St. Peter – Sage Loredo-Hollon (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • St. Peter – Sage Loredo-Hollon (2019) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 138 – 5th
  • St. Peter – Matthew Pettis (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 145 – 4th
  • St. Peter – Matthew Pettis (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 40-6
  • St. Peter – Matthew Pettis (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 138 – 3rd
  • St. Peter – Matthew Pettis (2019) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 132 – 8th
  • St. Peter – Xavier Schugel (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 126 – 5th
  • St. Thomas Academy – Phil Skeps (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 39-5
  • St. Thomas Academy – Phil Skeps (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 35-6
  • St. Thomas Academy – Phil Skeps (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 33-7
  • Staples-Motley – Owen Bjerga (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 2nd – 47-2
  • Staples-Motley – Owen Bjerga (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – 1st
  • Staples-Motley – Owen Bjerga (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – 6th – 38-7
  • Staples-Motley – Owen Bjerga (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 145 – 4th
  • Staples-Motley – Owen Bjerga (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – DNP – 34-8
  • Staples-Motley – Owen Bjerga (2020) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 126 – 5th
  • Staples-Motley – Owen Bjerga (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 29-11
  • Staples-Motley – Owen Bjerga (2020) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 8th – 113 – 7th
  • Staples-Motley – Blayne Dumpprope (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – DNP – 25-4
  • Staples-Motley – Blayne Dumpprope (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 26-16
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 3rd – 27-4
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 2nd
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 2nd
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – 1st
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 126 – DNP
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 132 – 2nd
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 4th
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 5th
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 3rd – 43-3
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 1st
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 113 – DNP
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 4th
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 113 – 1st
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 39-6
  • Staples-Motley – Spencer Miller (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 3rd
  • Staples-Motley – Jasiah Paskewitz (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 7-5
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 3rd
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 138 – 4th
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 5th
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 132 – DNP
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 132 – 4th
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 132 – 3rd
  • Stewartville – Brody Olson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 26-11
  • Stillwater Area – Reid Ballantyne (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – 1st – 32-2
  • Stillwater Area – Reid Ballantyne (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – 2nd
  • Stillwater Area – Reid Ballantyne (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Stillwater Area – Reid Ballantyne (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 132 – 1st
  • Stillwater Area – Reid Ballantyne (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 132 – 4th
  • Stillwater Area – Reid Ballantyne (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – 1st – 44-1
  • Stillwater Area – Reid Ballantyne (2021) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – 2nd
  • Stillwater Area – Reid Ballantyne (2021) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Stillwater Area – Reid Ballantyne (2021) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 113 – 1st
  • Stillwater Area – Reid Ballantyne (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – 1st – 47-0
  • Stillwater Area – Kieler Carlson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – 3rd – 46-10
  • Stillwater Area – Kieler Carlson (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 132 – 5th
  • Stillwater Area – Ben Colagiovanni (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 29-17
  • Stillwater Area – Hudson Day (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 20-13
  • Stillwater Area – Tommy Flores (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 6th
  • Stillwater Area – Tommy Flores (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 5th
  • Stillwater Area – Will Gleason (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 32-11
  • Stillwater Area – Will Gleason (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 5th
  • Stillwater Area – Will Harter (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 26-7
  • Stillwater Area – Will Harter (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • Stillwater Area – Will Harter (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 30-10
  • Stillwater Area – Trey Kruse (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 4th – 43-7
  • Stillwater Area – Trey Kruse (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 5th
  • Stillwater Area – Trey Kruse (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 132 – 4th – 41-11
  • Stillwater Area – Trey Kruse (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 40-8
  • Stillwater Area – Trey Kruse (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 33-10
  • Stillwater Area – Josh Piechowski (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 5th – 43-10
  • Stillwater Area – Josh Piechowski (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 182 – 6th
  • Stillwater Area – Josh Piechowski (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 37-13
  • Stillwater Area – Jeffrey Robinson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 27-14
  • Stillwater Area – Jeffrey Robinson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 16-16
  • Stillwater Area – Jeffrey Robinson (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 23-18
  • Stillwater Area – Javon Taschuk (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 41-9
  • Stillwater Area – Javon Taschuk (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 3rd
  • Stillwater Area – Javon Taschuk (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 32-11
  • Stillwater Area – Javon Taschuk (2020) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 113 – 7th
  • Stillwater Area – Javon Taschuk (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 32-13
  • Stillwater Area – Antony Tuttle (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • Stillwater Area – Antony Tuttle (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 170 – 2nd
  • Stillwater Area – Antony Tuttle (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 33-19
  • Tartan – Landon Arends (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 32-8
  • Thief River Falls – Jake Davis (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 46-7
  • Thief River Falls – Jake Davis (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 145 – 3rd
  • Thief River Falls – Jake Davis (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Thief River Falls – Jake Davis (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 3rd
  • Thief River Falls – Jake Davis (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 36-10
  • Thief River Falls – Jake Davis (2020) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 5th
  • Thief River Falls – Jake Davis (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 138 – 6th
  • Thief River Falls – Jake Davis (2020) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – 8th
  • Thief River Falls – Jake Davis (2020) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 4th
  • Thief River Falls – Mason Iverson (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 195 – 2nd
  • Thief River Falls – Mason Iverson (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 195 – 2nd
  • Thief River Falls – Mason Iverson (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 220 – 6th
  • Thief River Falls – Cole Johnson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – DNP – 42-8
  • Thief River Falls – Cole Johnson (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – 3rd
  • Thief River Falls – Brady Kasprick (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 132 – 2nd
  • Thief River Falls – Brady Kasprick (2022) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 8th – 106 – 6th
  • Thief River Falls – Brady Kasprick (2022) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 3rd
  • Thief River Falls – Matthew Kolden (2020) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 5th
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 132 – 3rd – 49-2
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 1st
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 2nd
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 6th
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 126 – 4th – 42-7
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – 2nd
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – 6th – 38-9
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 3rd
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 40-6
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen (2019) – 2015 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 113 – 2nd
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 30-10
  • Thief River Falls – Cade Lundeen (2019) – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – 3rd
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 29-8
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 2nd
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 16-3
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 21-11
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta (2019) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 195 – 8th
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – 5th
  • Thief River Falls – Brenan Peralta (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 170 – DNP – 27-13
  • Thief River Falls – Cody Sele (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 132 – 4th
  • Thief River Falls – Cody Sele (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 3rd
  • Thief River Falls – Cody Wienen (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – 4th
  • Totino-Grace – Anthony Arens (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 29-25
  • Totino-Grace – Conner Dehn (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 152 – 2nd
  • Totino-Grace – Conner Dehn (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • Totino-Grace – Conner Dehn (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Conner Dehn (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 5th
  • Totino-Grace – Conner Dehn (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 31-12
  • Totino-Grace – Conner Dehn (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 152 – 5th
  • Totino-Grace – Conner Dehn (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • Totino-Grace – Conner Dehn (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 24-17
  • Totino-Grace – Bryce Erkenbrack (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 132 – DNP – 24-22
  • Totino-Grace – Bryce Erkenbrack (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 20-15
  • Totino-Grace – Joe Hinkle (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 28-22
  • Totino-Grace – Joe Hinkle (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 220 – 6th
  • Totino-Grace – William Jaeger (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 33-20
  • Totino-Grace – William Jaeger (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 25-12
  • Totino-Grace – Michael Loger (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 25-24
  • Totino-Grace – Michael Loger (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 18-20
  • Totino-Grace – Jacob Ranning (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 182 – DNP – 34-18
  • Totino-Grace – Jacob Ranning (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – 8th
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – 1st – 57-0
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 126 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 126 – 4th
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 126 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 120 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 2nd – 55-2
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 120 – 3rd
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 120 – 2nd
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 2nd
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 2nd – 45-4
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 4th
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 113 – 6th
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 113 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 113 – 3rd
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 2nd – 42-6
  • Totino-Grace – Jake Svihel (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 27-21
  • Totino-Grace – Adam Sylvester (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 4th
  • Totino-Grace – Adam Sylvester (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 3rd
  • Totino-Grace – Adam Sylvester (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 152 – DNP – 35-15
  • Totino-Grace – Adam Sylvester (2021) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 152 – 5th
  • Totino-Grace – Adam Sylvester (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 2nd
  • Totino-Grace – Adam Sylvester (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • Totino-Grace – Adam Sylvester (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 32-23
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 113 – 1st – 51-2
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 120 – 2nd
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 113 – 6th
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 1st – 46-0
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 113 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 106 – 5th
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 106 – 3rd
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 113 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 113 – 1st
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 106 – 7th
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 5th – 40-5
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 21-11
  • Totino-Grace – Joey Thompson (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 3A – 9th – 106 – 2nd
  • Totino-Grace – Triston Zuniga (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 41-9
  • Totino-Grace – Triston Zuniga (2020) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 126 – 7th
  • Totino-Grace – Triston Zuniga (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 120 – DNP – 29-13
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Anthony Axford (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 4th – 42-9
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Anthony Axford (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 145 – 7th
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Anthony Axford (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 36-7
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Austin Axford (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 160 – 4th
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Sam Bauer (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – DNP – 15-18
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Jake Byrne (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 152 – 8th
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Trevor Eisfeld (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – 2nd – 43-4
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Trevor Eisfeld (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 182 – 1st
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Trevor Eisfeld (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 170 – 3rd
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Dereck Ellingson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 132 – 3rd – 44-5
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Dereck Ellingson (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 132 – 2nd
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Dereck Ellingson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – 3rd – 37-7
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Dereck Ellingson (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 126 – 3rd
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Dereck Ellingson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 33-5
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Levi Ellingson (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 120 – 8th
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Ayden Horner (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – 3rd – 47-4
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Ayden Horner (2022) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 113 – 3rd
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Ayden Horner (2022) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 45-6
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Ayden Horner (2022) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 8th – 106 – 4th
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Jace Paplow (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 47-4
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Jace Paplow (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 170 – 3rd
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Jace Paplow (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 182 – 7th
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Jace Paplow (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 171 – 5th
  • Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut Grove – Tyler Timm (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 17-21
  • Tri-City United – Brandon Balma (2020) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 138 – 8th
  • Tri-City United – Adam Fredrickson (2020) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 132 – 7th
  • Tri-City United – Nick Johnson (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 120 – 5th
  • Tri-City United – Nick Johnson (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 113 – 3rd
  • Tri-City United – Nick Johnson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 31-7
  • Tri-City United – Nick Johnson (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Tri-City United – Nick Johnson (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 106 – 3rd
  • Tri-City United – Nick Johnson (2019) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 106 – 7th
  • Tri-City United – Sam Miller (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 195 – 5th
  • Tri-City United – Jose Reyes (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 11th – 220 – 3rd
  • Tri-City United – Tyler Sladek (2019) – 2014 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 106 – 4th
  • Tri-City United – Caleb Whipps (2022) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 9th – 126 – 7th
  • Trinity School At River Ridge – Aiden Willard (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – DNP – 32-6
  • Trinity School At River Ridge – Aiden Willard (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – DNP – 17-13
  • United Clay Becker – Sanden O’Connell (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 138 – DNP
  • United North Central – Ethan Hendrickson (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 6th – 38-6
  • United North Central – Ethan Hendrickson (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 4th
  • United North Central – TJ Jasicki (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – 6th
  • United North Central – Brock Kako (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – 8th
  • United North Central – Eion Ness (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 33-14
  • United North Central – Eion Ness (2022) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 145 – 8th
  • United North Central – Jared Seibert (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 6th
  • United North Central – Jared Seibert (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 285 – 5th
  • United North Central – Jared Seibert (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 285 – 6th
  • United North Central – Isaac Tellers (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 120 – DNP – 9-7
  • United North Central – Isaac Tellers (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 113 – 6th
  • United North Central – Isaac Tellers (2019) – 2016 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 4th
  • United South Central – Maysyn Elvebak (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 4th
  • United South Central – Maysyn Elvebak (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 4th
  • United South Central – Blake Legred (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 2nd – 41-5
  • United South Central – Blake Legred (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – 2nd – 39-6
  • United South Central – Blake Legred (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 126 – 8th
  • United South Central – Blake Legred (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 126 – 6th
  • United South Central – Blake Legred (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 1st – 38-3
  • United South Central – Blake Legred (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 113 – 3rd
  • United South Central – Bryce Sonnek (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 28-10
  • United South Central – Gavin Sonnek (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 26-11
  • United South Central – Gavin Sonnek (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 126 – 6th
  • United South Central – Gavin Sonnek (2019) – 2015 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 113 – 7th
  • Virginia Area – Tommy Carmody (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 2A – 12th – 152 – 8th
  • Virginia Area – Tommy Carmody (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 31-12
  • Wabasha-Kellogg – Tagen Miller (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 138 – 3rd – 44-5
  • Wabasha-Kellogg – Tagen Miller (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – DNP – 38-7
  • Wabasha-Kellogg – Tagen Miller (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – 5th – 36-7
  • Wabasha-Kellogg – Nolan Rommel (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – DNP – 20-11
  • Wabasha-Kellogg – Nolan Rommel (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 132 – DNP – 20-13
  • Wabasha-Kellogg – Nolan Rommel (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 120 – DNP – 17-13
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Mason Irlbeck (2021) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 106 – 2nd
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Ryan Liebl (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 285 – 7th
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Jared Schroepfer (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – DNP – 29-8
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Jared Schroepfer (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 32-5
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Jared Schroepfer (2019) – 2017 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 160 – 3rd
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Jared Schroepfer (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – DNP – 31-6
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Jared Schroepfer (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 21-10
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Derek Werner (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 195 – 3rd
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Derek Werner (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 3rd
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Derek Werner (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – 4th – 33-7
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Derek Werner (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 195 – 4th
  • Wabasso/Red Rock Central – Derek Werner (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 195 – 4th
  • Waconia – Bram Fitzsimonds (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 195 – DNP – 30-18
  • Waconia – Mitch Garnatz (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 5th – 43-13
  • Waconia – Mitch Garnatz (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 170 – 7th
  • Waconia – Max McEnelly (2023) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 8th – 132 – 7th
  • Waconia – Max McEnelly (2023) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 7th – 120 – DNP – 31-16
  • Waconia – Sam McEnelly (2021) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 220 – 8th
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 160 – 2nd – 50-2
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 160 – 1st
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 170 – 2nd
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 1st – 49-5
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 160 – 5th
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 5th
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 160 – 4th – 34-8
  • Waconia – Cade Mueller (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 145 – DNP – 15-6
  • Waconia – Tyson Peitz (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 106 – 4th – 40-15
  • Waconia – Tyson Peitz (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 12th – 106 – 8th
  • Waconia – Tyson Peitz (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 12th – 113 – 8th
  • Waconia – Tyson Peitz (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 106 – DNP – 35-15
  • Waconia – Tim Stapleton (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 152 – 1st – 43-2
  • Waconia – Tim Stapleton (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 160 – 2nd
  • Waconia – Tim Stapleton (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – 2nd – 48-6
  • Waconia – Tim Stapleton (2020) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 10th – 145 – 7th
  • Waconia – Tim Stapleton (2020) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 10th – 145 – 3rd
  • Waconia – Tim Stapleton (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 31-12
  • Waconia – Tim Stapleton (2020) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 138 – 8th
  • Waconia – Bennett Weber (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 37-12
  • Waconia – Bennett Weber (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 2A – 11th – 285 – 4th
  • Waconia – Bennett Weber (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 11th – 285 – 7th
  • Wadena-Deer Creek – Cody Wheeler (2020) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 8th
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Austin Smith (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 6th – 35-16
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Austin Smith (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 8th
  • Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis – Austin Smith (2019) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – 8th
  • Waseca – Mason Gehloff (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • Waseca – Mason Gehloff (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • Waseca – Mason Gehloff (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 106 – 1st – 31-0
  • Waseca – Mason Gehloff (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 94 – 1st
  • Waseca – Mason Gehloff (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 88 – 1st
  • Waseca – Jacob Hertzog (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 22-7
  • Waseca – Beau Milbrett (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 152 – DNP – 38-5
  • Waseca – Beau Milbrett (2019) – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 2A – 9th – 152 – 4th
  • Waseca – Luke Osweiler (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – DNP – 20-11
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Carter Entinger (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 145 – 3rd
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Carter Entinger (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 145 – 4th
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Carter Entinger (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 138 – 3rd – 38-4
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Carter Entinger (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 31-9
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Austin Gabbert (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Austin Gabbert (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Austin Gabbert (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 10th – 113 – 5th – 36-3
  • Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran – Austin Gabbert (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 106 – 5th – 36-7
  • Wayzata – Parker Cary (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – DNP – 36-9
  • Wayzata – Parker Cary (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 145 – 7th
  • Wayzata – Parker Cary (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 29-13
  • Wayzata – Adam Cherne (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 6th
  • Wayzata – Adam Cherne (2023) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 8th – 120 – 1st
  • Wayzata – Adam Cherne (2023) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 8th – 113 – 3rd
  • Wayzata – Cayden Homme (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 4th
  • Wayzata – Cayden Homme (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 38-11
  • Wayzata – Calvin Lonnquist (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 44-8
  • Wayzata – Calvin Lonnquist (2023) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 8th – 106 – 5th
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2019 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Junior – 126 – 3rd
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 5th – 48-5
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 120 – 2nd
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – 7th
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – 4th
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 4th – 37-7
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 9th – 106 – 3rd
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – 2nd
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 100 – 7th
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 100 – DNP
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 100 – 2nd
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 100 – 2nd
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 100 – 2nd
  • Wayzata – Cael Swensen (2021) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 8th – 106 – 8th
  • Wayzata – Kyler Wong (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – 5th – 41-10
  • Wayzata – Kyler Wong (2023) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 8th – 113 – 7th
  • Wayzata – Kyler Wong (2023) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – 4th
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Kaleb Getz (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 126 – DNP – 28-10
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Kaleb Getz (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 25-16
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Jordan Lohse (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 36-9
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Jordan Lohse (2021) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 10th – 138 – 7th
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Jordan Lohse (2021) – 2017 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – 5th
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Jordan Lohse (2021) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 34-9
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Wyatt Olson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 3rd – 42-6
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Wyatt Olson (2019) – 2018 Big Bear Tournament – 1A – 12th – 195 – 5th
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Wyatt Olson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 32-13
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Anthony Sykora (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 126 – DNP – 29-9
  • West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville – Anthony Sykora (2023) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – DNP – 30-14
  • Westfield – Colton Krell (2020) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 4th
  • Westfield – Colton Krell (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 170 – 3rd – 38-4
  • Westfield – Colton Krell (2020) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 11th – 182 – 5th
  • Westfield – Colton Krell (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 2nd
  • Westfield – Colton Krell (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 160 – 2nd – 38-4
  • Westfield – Colton Krell (2020) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 10th – 170 – 4th
  • Westfield – Colton Krell (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 170 – 6th
  • Westfield – Colton Krell (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 170 – 4th
  • Westfield – Colton Krell (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 170 – 2nd
  • Westfield – Colton Krell (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 160 – 4th – 32-6
  • Westfield – Dylan Nirk (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 27-11
  • Westfield – Dylan Nirk (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 30-8
  • Westfield – Dylan Nirk (2020) – 2017 NHSCA Nationals – 1A – 9th – 195 – 5th
  • Westfield – Tristan Rieken (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 12th – 285 – 3rd
  • White Bear Lake Area – Luke Parzyck (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 3rd – 34-2
  • White Bear Lake Area – Luke Parzyck (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 285 – 2nd
  • White Bear Lake Area – Luke Parzyck (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 34-7
  • White Bear Lake Area – Luke Parzyck (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 220 – 8th
  • White Bear Lake Area – Luke Parzyck (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 220 – DNP – 27-9
  • White Bear Lake Area – Matt Sloan (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • White Bear Lake Area – Matt Sloan (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • White Bear Lake Area – Matt Sloan (2022) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 9th – 182 – 3rd
  • White Bear Lake Area – Matt Sloan (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 182 – DNP – 24-13
  • White Bear Lake Area – TJ Turinske (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 160 – DNP – 35-5
  • White Bear Lake Area – TJ Turinske (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 160 – 4th
  • White Bear Lake Area – TJ Turinske (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 145 – 6th – 33-8
  • White Bear Lake Area – TJ Turinske (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 138 – DNP – 9-8
  • Willmar – Caden Carlson (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Willmar – Caden Carlson (2021) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 6th
  • Willmar – Caden Carlson (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 30-10
  • Willmar – Caden Carlson (2021) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Willmar – Caden Carlson (2021) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Willmar – Caden Carlson (2021) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 106 – 6th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 160 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 160 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 1st – 42-0
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 145 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 145 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 152 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 152 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 1st – 48-0
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 138 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 138 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Junior – 138 – DNP
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Junior – 138 – DNP
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 138 – 4th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 138 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 138 – 3rd
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – 2nd – 39-7
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 126 – 3rd
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 10th – 126 – 7th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 120 – DNP
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 126 – 4th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 126 – 3rd
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 5th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 120 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – 2nd – 39-7
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 9th – 113 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2015 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – 4th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 5th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 4th
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2015 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 106 – 1st
  • Willmar – Cael Carlson (2019) – 2014 Big Bear Tournament – 3A – 8th – 106 – 5th
  • Willmar – Braeden Erickson (2023) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 8th – 113 – DNP – 23-8
  • Willmar – Charlie Farhat (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 6th – 28-11
  • Willmar – Charlie Farhat (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 285 – 6th
  • Willmar – Charlie Farhat (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 22-11
  • Willmar – Josh Miley (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 126 – DNP – 30-7
  • Willmar – Andrew Reigstad (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 3rd – 35-3
  • Willmar – Andrew Reigstad (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 220 – 1st
  • Willmar – Andrew Reigstad (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – 7th
  • Willmar – Ethan Roux (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – DNP – 22-14
  • Willmar – Ethan Roux (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 27-16
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 2nd – 34-2
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2018 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – DNP – 38-5
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 170 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 3A – 11th – 170 – 3rd
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 171 – 6th
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 182 – 6th
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 170 – 1st
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – 4th – 34-9
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 160 – 5th
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2016 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Cadet – 152 – 4th
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 152 – 1st
  • Willmar – Lincoln Shinn (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 28-16
  • Willmar – Kaden Streed (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 182 – 6th – 28-13
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Alex Borsgard (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 152 – 5th – 37-4
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Alex Borsgard (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 160 – 2nd
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Alex Borsgard (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 138 – 5th – 40-6
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Alex Borsgard (2019) – 2017 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 11th – 145 – 3rd
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Alex Borsgard (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 132 – 5th – 37-7
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Alex Borsgard (2019) – 2015 Rumble on the Red – 1A – 8th – 113 – 8th
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Jabari Carlton (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 220 – DNP – 27-12
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Jabari Carlton (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 220 – 8th
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Micah Holmberg (2022) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 9th – 120 – 8th
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Kade Sammons (2021) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 10th – 132 – 4th
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Zach Spinks (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 145 – 5th – 29-11
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Zach Spinks (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 12th – 152 – 3rd
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Zach Spinks (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 145 – DNP – 29-11
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Zach Spinks (2019) – 2015 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 30-12
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Brett Willaby (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 126 – 1st – 35-3
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Brett Willaby (2020) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 1A – 11th – 126 – 2nd
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Brett Willaby (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 113 – 3rd – 41-4
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Brett Willaby (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 106 – 4th – 38-7
  • Windom/Mountain Lake – Brett Willaby (2020) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 8th – 106 – DNP – 10-11
  • Winona – Evann Fabian (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 126 – DNP
  • Winona – Evann Fabian (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 126 – 2nd
  • Winona – Evann Fabian (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 132 – 4th
  • Winona – Ryan Henningson (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – 2nd – 45-2
  • Winona – Ryan Henningson (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 113 – 1st
  • Winona – Ryan Henningson (2020) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – FS – Junior – 113 – 3rd
  • Winona – Ryan Henningson (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 120 – 1st
  • Winona – Ryan Henningson (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 120 – 2nd
  • Winona – Ryan Henningson (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 3rd – 44-2
  • Winona – Ryan Henningson (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Winona – Ryan Henningson (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 106 – 5th
  • Winona – Ryan Henningson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Winona – Ryan Henningson (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 106 – 2nd
  • Winona – Tyler Nachtigal (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 220 – 2nd
  • Winona – Trevor Pomeroy (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 21-7
  • Winona – Trevor Pomeroy (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 152 – DNP
  • Winona – Trevor Pomeroy (2020) – 2017 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 152 – 3rd
  • Winona – Trevor Pomeroy (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 160 – 3rd
  • Winona – Trevor Pomeroy (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 160 – 5th
  • Winona – Zander Rusert (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 285 – DNP – 25-11
  • Woodbury – Ahmed Abdelal (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 182 – DNP – 12-10
  • Woodbury – Mason Barrows (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 220 – DNP – 28-18
  • Woodbury – Brady Moesenthin (2019) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 12th – 132 – 5th
  • Woodbury – Brady Moesenthin (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 120 – DNP – 29-12
  • Woodbury – Brady Moesenthin (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 27-11
  • Woodbury – Donald Nde (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 30-13
  • Woodbury – Donald Nde (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 195 – DNP – 30-12
  • Woodbury – Brock Rinehart (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 160 – 2nd – 47-4
  • Woodbury – Brock Rinehart (2020) – 2018 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 11th – 160 – 3rd
  • Woodbury – Brock Rinehart (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 145 – 5th – 42-7
  • Woodbury – Brock Rinehart (2020) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 31-12
  • Woodbury – Cole West (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 12th – 120 – 6th – 38-6
  • Woodbury – Cole West (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 11th – 113 – 6th – 19-5
  • Woodbury – Cole West (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 10th – 106 – 6th – 38-7
  • Woodbury – Cole West (2019) – 2016 Rumble on the Red – 3A – 10th – 106 – 5th
  • Woodbury – Cole West (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 3A – 9th – 106 – DNP – 33-7
  • Worthington – Erik Artiga (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 120 – 4th
  • Worthington – Brayden Donkersloot (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 145 – 8th
  • Worthington – Jaden Hennings (2021) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 8th – 120 – 6th
  • Worthington – Alex Magana (2019) – 2016 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 10th – 132 – 8th
  • Worthington – Jacob Neuberger (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 12th – 195 – DNP – 30-16
  • Worthington – Jacob Neuberger (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 195 – 6th
  • Worthington – Lay K Paw (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 132 – 8th
  • Worthington – Damon Schutz (2019) – 2018 Redwood River Riot – 2A – 12th – 126 – 6th
  • Zimmerman – Joe Gardas (2022) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 2A – 9th – 138 – DNP – 33-7
  • Zimmerman – Joe Montplaisir (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 113 – 5th
  • Zimmerman – Joe Montplaisir (2021) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 113 – 3rd
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett (2019) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 12th – 182 – 3rd – 39-4
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett (2019) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – 2nd – 47-4
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett (2019) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 11th – 195 – 5th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett (2019) – 2017 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – 2nd – 39-10
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett (2019) – 2016 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 10th – 195 – 5th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett (2019) – 2016 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Cadet – 182 – 3rd
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 182 – 5th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett (2019) – 2016 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – Cadet – 182 – 2nd
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jacob Bennett (2019) – 2016 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 160 – DNP – 30-12
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jack Haglund (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 220 – 5th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jack Haglund (2020) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Cadet – 220 – 5th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jack Haglund (2020) – 2018 USA Wrestling Nationals – Folk – Cadet – 220 – 7th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Jack Haglund (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 195 – DNP
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Beau Jurrens (2021) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 9th – 113 – DNP – 21-16
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Ethan Kovars (2021) – 2019 MN/USA Wrestling State – Folk – 10th – 170 – 3rd
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Ethan Kovars (2021) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 160 – DNP – 25-20
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Michael Majerus (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 106 – 2nd – 40-10
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Michael Majerus (2020) – 2018 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 6th – 37-8
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Michael Majerus (2020) – 2017 MN Christmas Tournament – 1A – 10th – 106 – 5th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Michael Majerus (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – GR – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Michael Majerus (2020) – 2017 USA Wrestling Nationals – FS – Cadet – 106 – DNP
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Michael Majerus (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Cadet – 106 – 5th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Michael Majerus (2020) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 106 – 2nd
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – John Poulin (2020) – 2019 MN HS State Tournament – 1A – 11th – 120 – DNP – 26-19
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Tyler Soltau (2019) – 2018 Northern Plains Regional – GR – Junior – 170 – 6th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Tyler Soltau (2019) – 2018 MN/USA Wrestling State – GR – Junior – 170 – 4th
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa – Tyler Soltau (2019) – 2017 MN/USA Wrestling State – FS – Junior – 170 – 5th
  • Comments are closed.