Minnesota High School Wrestling Teams

Minnesota State High School League Wrestling Page

Competitive Section Assignments on MSHSL.org

High School Conferences

High School Coaching Changes

Send team website links and updates to info@theguillotine.com

3AAdrianGregg NelsonAdrian, EllsworthRed Rock ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAitkinLarry Liljenquist-Great River ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAAlbanyAlex Evan-Granite Ridge ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAAAlbert Lea AreaPaul DurbahnAlbert Lea, Glenville-Emmons, Alden-CongerBig 9 ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAAAlexandriaAldon Struchen-Central Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAAAndoverRichard Schlotfeldt-Northwest Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAAnnandale/Maple LakeBen YoungsAnnandale, Maple LakeWright County ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAAAnokaTodd Springer-Northwest Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAAApple ValleyJosh Barlage-South Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AAtwater-Cosmos-Grove CityMike Amsden-West Central ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAAAustinJacob NelsonAustin, Austin PacelliBig 9 ConferenceMSHSL Page
8ABadger/Greenbush-Middle RiverTodd BergeronGreenbush-Middle River, BadgerMSHSL Page
6ABarnesvilleScott Snobl-Heart O Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AABeckerMatt Aho-Granite Ridge ConferenceMSHSL Page
5ABelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaJack Mueller-Central Minnesota ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAABemidjiRance Bahr-Mat King ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AABenilde-St. Margaret'sDarryl JohnsonBenilde-St. Margaret's, Groves AcademyMetro West ConferenceMSHSL Page
5ABensonRandy Weber-West Central ConferenceMSHSL Page
6ABertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers PrairieMike BarthelBertha-Hewitt, Parkers Prairie, VerndalePark Region ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AABig LakeRyan Prom-Mississippi 8 ConferenceMSHSL Page
7ABlackduck/Cass Lake-BenaJay ReiplingerBlackduck, Cass Lake-BenaNorth Star ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAABlaineJosh Prokosch-Northwest Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAABloomington JeffersonCharles VavroskyBloomington Kennedy, Bloomington Jefferson (regular season)Metro West ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAABloomington KennedyCharles VavroskyBloomington Kennedy, Bloomington Jefferson (regular season)Metro West ConferenceMSHSL Page
2ABlue Earth AreaRandy Wirtjes-Big South ConferenceMSHSL Page
5ABOLDMatt Zupke-West Central ConferenceMSHSL Page
6ABorder WestPaul FrischClinton-Graceville-Beardsley, Herman-Norcross, WheatonMSHSL Page
8AAABrainerd/PillagerMikkey WhiteBrainerd, PillagerCentral Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
6ABreckenridgeMatt Anderson-Heart O Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AABrooklyn Center/Concordia AcademyNate GautschBrooklyn Center/Concordia Academy-RosevilleTri-Metro ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAABuffaloBen Presler-Mississippi 8 ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAABurnsvilleZach Schumack-South Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAByronRyan Radke-Hiawatha Valley League ConferenceMSHSL Page
1ACaledonia/HoustonShay MahoneyCaledonia, HoustonThree Rivers ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAACambridge-IsantiNeil Jennissen-Mississippi 8 ConferenceMSHSL Page
3ACanbyGary Stoks-Camden ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AACannon FallsDudley FlodeenCannon Falls, RandolphHiawatha Valley League ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AAACentennialParker Betts-Northwest Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAAChamplin ParkBill Maresh-Northwest Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAAChanhassenJeff Higgins-Metro West ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAAChaskaErik Rogness-Metro West ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AChatfieldTravis Bartels-Three Rivers ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AAChisago LakesShawn Frederixon-Mississippi 8 ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AACloquet-Esko-CarltonAl DenmenCloquet, Esko, CarltonGreat River ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAColumbia HeightsJosh LeVoir and Dan Wrobleski-Tri-Metro ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAACoon RapidsNoah Glenn-Northwest Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAACretin-Derham HallDan Willaert-Suburban East ConferenceMSHSL Page
8ACrookstonChad Hitchen-North Star ConferenceMSHSL Page
7ACrosby-IrontonBrian Wood-Midstate ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AADassel-CokatoBryan Clemen-Wright County ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AADawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo UnitedRoss JurgensonDawson-Boyd, Lac qui Parle Valley, MontevideoWest Central ConferenceMSHSL Page
7ADeer RiverSteve Berg-Mat King ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AADelanoJeff Olson-Wright County ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AADetroit LakesRob Ullyott-Midstate ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AADilworth-Glyndon-FeltonDavey Kosen-Heart O Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
1ADover-EyotaChad Nelson-Three Rivers ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAAEaganZach Hansen-South Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAAEast RidgeMatt Everson-Suburban East ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAAEastviewKurt Habeck-South Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAAEden PrairieJim Nunn-Lake ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AEden Valley-WatkinsDan Berg-Central Minnesota ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAAEdinaJosh Burhans-Lake ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAAElk RiverBryan Kulm-Northwest Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAFairmont/Martin County WestAdam WilliamsonFairmont, Martin County WestBig South ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAAFaribaultJesse ArmbrusterFaribault, Bethlehem Academy, Minnesota State Academy for the DeafBig 9 ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAAFarmingtonChad Olson-Missota ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAFergus FallsAdam Schlepp-Central Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AFertile-BeltramiChad Hitchen-Pine To Prairie ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AFillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-CantonJoe CullenFillmore Central, Lanesboro, Mabel-CantonThree Rivers ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAFoleyScott Gorecki-Granite Ridge ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAAForest LakeJoe Kunshier-Suburban East ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AFosston/BagleyPat WolfeBagley, FosstonNorth Star ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AFrazeeClay Nagel-Heart O Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAFridleyEric Anderson-Tri-Metro ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAFulda/Murray County CentralDan BlankenshipFulda, Murray County CentralRed Rock ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAGlencoe-Lester PrairieLance WurmGlencoe-Silver Lake, Lester PrairieWright County ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AGMLOSRandy SmithGrand Meadow, LeRoy-Ostrander, SouthlandThree Rivers ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AGoodhueJosh Grant-Hiawatha Valley League ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAGrand RapidsMike Schauer-Mat King ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAAHastingsJosh McLay-Suburban East ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAAHenry SibleyMark Simmonds-Classic Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAHibbingRay PierceHibbing, Victory Christian AcademyMat King ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AHoldingfordLogan Oellien-Central Minnesota ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAAHopkinsBilly Barringer-Lake ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AHoward Lake-Waverly-WinstedJoe Puncochar-Central Minnesota ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAHutchinsonTodd CardHutchinson, Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartWright County ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAInternational Falls AreaPete BenedixIndus, International FallsMSHSL Page
4AAAIrondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony VillageJeff HubbardIrondale, Spring Lake Park, St. Anthony VillageNorthwest Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AJackson County CentralRandy Baker-Big South ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAKasson-MantorvilleJamie Heidt-Hiawatha Valley League ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AKenyon-WanamingoMatt Ryan-Hiawatha Valley League ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AKerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgWes Haglund-Camden ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AKimball AreaDavid Joseph-Central Minnesota ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AALa CrescentGarret Griffin-Three Rivers ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AALake CityDoug Vaith-Hiawatha Valley League ConferenceMSHSL Page
2ALake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial AreaAndre HarnitzNicollet, Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialValley ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAALakeville NorthDan Recchio-South Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAALakeville SouthPaul Donner-South Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
2ALeSueur-HendersonMike May-Minnesota River ConferenceMSHSL Page
1ALewiston-Altura/Rushford-PetersonTim Tekautz and Dave RiebelLewiston-Altura, Rushford-PetersonThree Rivers ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AALitchfieldDan Buker-Wright County ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAALittle FallsMike Hendrickson-Granite Ridge ConferenceMSHSL Page
5ALPGE-BrowervilleJacob LorentzLong Prairie-Grey Eagle, BrowervillePark Region ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AALuverneTony Johnson-Big South ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AMadelia/Truman/Martin LutherDarren GiffersonMadelia,Truman, Martin LutherValley ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAMAHACAMick RoseMorris Area, Hancock, Chokio-AlbertaWest Central ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AMahnomen/WaubunJohn ShortMahnomen, WaubunPine To Prairie ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AAMahtomediMatthew Oswald-Classic Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAMankato EastJon Dierks-Big 9 ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAMankato WestLee Berg-Big 9 ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAAMaple GroveTroy Seubert-Northwest Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AMaple RiverDan Robbins-Gopher ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAMarshallJustin BouwmanMarshall, Lakeview, Russell-Tyler-RuthtonBig South ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AMedfordDennis Whitman-Gopher ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAMilacaClay Hoeck and Mitch VeddersMilaca, Faith ChristianGranite Ridge ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AMille LacsBrady HermelIsle, OnamiaGreat River ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAMinneapolis EdisonTroy Wellington-Minneapolis City ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AMinneapolis NorthBrandon McAfee-Minneapolis City ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAMinneapolis Patrick HenryMark Simmonds and Joe BerkowitzMinneapolis Patrick Henry, FAIR SchoolMinneapolis City ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAMinneapolis RooseveltAshraf Khalafalla-Minneapolis City ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAAMinneapolis SouthDrew GauMinneapolis South, Minnesota Transitions CharterMinneapolis City ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAAMinneapolis SouthwestBen Cousins-Minneapolis City ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAAMinneapolis WashburnClifford Winn-Minneapolis City ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AAMinnehaha/DeLaSalleErnie McNeal and Matt FimonDeLaSalle, Minnehaha AcademyTri-Metro ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AMinneotaJoel Skillings-Camden ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAAMinnetonkaJosh Frie-Lake ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AMinnewaska AreaChip Rankin-West Central ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAMonticelloJason Thompson-Mississippi 8 ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAAMoorheadGerad Fugleberg-MSHSL Page
7AAMoraThomas Youngblom-Granite Ridge ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAAMound-WestonkaTodd MunsterteigerMound-Westonka, Holy Family Catholic, Southwest ChristianWright County ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AAAMounds ViewDan Engebretson-Suburban East ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AANashwauk-Keewatin/GreenwayChad SniderNashwauk-Keewatin, GreenwayMat King ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AANew London-SpicerMatt BisekNew London-Spicer, DCU Home SchoolWright County ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAANew PragueDan Wagner-Missota ConferenceMSHSL Page
2ANew Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-GenevaShawn Larson-Gopher ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AANew Ulm AreaJohn RieserG-F-W, New Ulm, New Ulm Cathedral, Wenninger Acad.Big South ConferenceMSHSL Page
6ANew York MillsEric Niemi-Park Region ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AAANorthDenver Moeller-Classic Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AANorth BranchJim Hoard-Mississippi 8 ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAANorthfieldGeoff StaabNorthfield, Arcadia Charter SchoolBig 9 ConferenceMSHSL Page
4ANorwood Young AmericaJohn Michels-Minnesota River ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AOgilvieAdam Halvorson-Great River ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAOronoJoe McPherson-Wright County ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AOrtonvilleJoe Eustice-Camden ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AOsakisJoey Andreason-Park Region ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAAOsseoDavid AhmedOsseo, Maranatha Christian Acad, Heritage Christian AcadNorthwest Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AOttertail CentralScott HartBattle Lake, Henning, UnderwoodPark Region ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAAOwatonnaScott Seykora and Adam Woitalla-Big 9 ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAAParkJim LaBrosse-Suburban East ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAAPark CenterJustin Miller-Northwest Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAPark Rapids AreaMatt Clark-Midstate ConferenceMSHSL Page
5APaynesville AreaTim Roberg-Central Minnesota ConferenceMSHSL Page
6APelican RapidsHarold Holt-Heart O Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAPequot Lakes/Pine River-BackusTravis HoffarthPequot Lakes, Pine River-BackusMidstate ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAPerhamRobb Moser-Heart O Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAPierzSkip Toops-Central Minnesota ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAPine City/Hinckley-FinlaysonMilo AllenHinckley-Finlayson, Pine CityGreat River ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAPine IslandDon McPhail-Hiawatha Valley League ConferenceMSHSL Page
3APipestone AreaBrian Bos-Big South ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAPlainview-Elgin-MillvilleRyan Marx-Three Rivers ConferenceMSHSL Page
4APrairie Seeds AcademyChad DeBruzzi-MSHSL Page
7AAPrincetonBrian Hellman-Mississippi 8 ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAAPrior LakeJoe Block-South Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAProctor/HermantownDave McNameeProctor, HermantownLake Superior ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AQuad CountyDarrel RefslandRenville County West, Yellow Medicine East, MACCRAYWest Central ConferenceMSHSL Page
8ARed Lake County CentralNick Cervantes-North Star ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AARedwood-River ValleyMatt Tiffany, Paul Carlson, and Todd BertramRedwood Valley, Cedar Mountain, SpringfieldBig South ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AARichfieldCarl Maiers-Metro West ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAARobbinsdale ArmstrongBill McCloskey-Northwest Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AARobbinsdale CooperTim Hanson-Metro West ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAARochester CenturySteve Larsen-Big 9 ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAARochester John MarshallFrank GalvanRochester John Marshall, Rochester LourdesBig 9 ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAARochester MayoArt Trimble-Big 9 ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AARockfordKelly Shaughnessy and Nate Schut-Wright County ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAARocoriDustin Kramer-Central Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAARogersJake Kolar-Mississippi 8 ConferenceMSHSL Page
8ARoseauAaron Rose-North Star ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAARosemountBrett Larson-South Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AAARoseville AreaMike Holmes-Suburban East ConferenceMSHSL Page
7ARoyalton/UpsalaTerry GoreckiRoyalton, UpsalaPark Region ConferenceMSHSL Page
7ARush City/BrahamAndrew HackenmuellerBraham, Rush CityGreat River ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAASartell-St. StephenCody Olson-Central Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AASauk Centre-MelroseKen Vogt and Vaugh GlasenerSauk Center, MelroseWest Central ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAASauk Rapids-RiceCole Wilson-Central Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAScott WestDarren Ripley and Jerold StauffacherBelle Plaine, Holy Family Academy, JordanMinnesota River ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAAShakopeeJim Jackson-Missota ConferenceMSHSL Page
4ASibley EastChris Koob-Minnesota River ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AASimleyWill Short-Classic Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AASouth St. PaulDon Nihart-Classic Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
4ASpectrumDarrell Skog-Tri-Metro ConferenceMSHSL Page
4ASt. AgnesBrent Odenbrett-Tri-Metro ConferenceMSHSL Page
1ASt. CharlesMike Mathison-Three Rivers ConferenceMSHSL Page
2ASt. Clair/Mankato LoyolaTodd HuxfordSt. Clair, Mankato LoyolaValley ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AASt. Cloud ApolloMichael Beehler-Central Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAASt. Cloud TechBob BoeckSt. Cloud Tech, St. Cloud Cathedral, Granite City Baptist AcademyCentral Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AASt. Croix LutheranCory Olson and Curt Richter-Tri-Metro ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAASt. FrancisKurt Werk-Mississippi 8 ConferenceMSHSL Page
3ASt. James AreaLes SiemButterfield-Odin, St. JamesBig South ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAASt. Michael-AlbertvilleJosh Joriman-Mississippi 8 ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAASt. Paul CentralWardell Warren-Saint Paul City ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AASt. Paul Como ParkRoy Magnuson-Saint Paul City ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAASt. Paul HardingOtto Kraus-Saint Paul City ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AASt. Paul Highland ParkDavid Zeitchick and Ben Fuller-Saint Paul City ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AASt. Paul HumboldtJon PriessOpen World Learning, St. Paul HumboldtSaint Paul City ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AASt. Paul JohnsonAndy MuseusCommunity of Peace Academy, St. Paul JohnsonSaint Paul City ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AASt. Paul Washington TechRich Taylor-Saint Paul City ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AASt. PeterKeith Hanson-Big South ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AASt. Thomas AcademyNick McCarthy-Classic Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AStaples-MotleyMark Carlson-Midstate ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAStewartvilleRamsey Miller, Zach Stratton, Heath Bakken-Hiawatha Valley League ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AAAStillwater AreaTim Hartung-Suburban East ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AAATartanJoe Recchio-Classic Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAThief River FallsKenny GeiserThief River Falls, Goodridge, Marshall County Central, Stephen-Argyle Central, Warren-Alvarado-OsloNorth Star ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AATotino-GraceDoug Svihel-Northwest Suburban ConferenceMSHSL Page
3ATracy-Milroy-Balaton/Westbrook-Walnut GroveKarl CampbellTracy-Milroy-Balaton, Westbrook-Walnut GroveCamden ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AATri-City UnitedBrian Mikel-Minnesota River ConferenceMSHSL Page
4ATrinity School at River RidgePat Murphy-Tri-Metro ConferenceMSHSL Page
1ATritonTyler Johnson-Hiawatha Valley League ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAUnited Clay BeckerNick PaurHawley, Lake Park-AudubonHeart O Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AUnited North CentralJacob OysterMenahga, SebekaPark Region ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AUnited South CentralRobert Routh-Gopher ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AAVirginia AreaDennis Benz and Matt AndersonEveleth-Gilbert, Mountain Iron-Buhl, VirginiaMat King ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AWabasha-KelloggRon Sanders-Three Rivers ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AWabasso/Red Rock CentralCole Coorman and Brett BartholomausWabasso, Red Rock CentralRed Rock ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAWaconiaKelly Wagener-Wright County ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AWadena-Deer CreekNorm Gallant-Park Region ConferenceMSHSL Page
7AWalker-Hackensack-Akeley/NevisColby MarichWalker-Hackensack-Akeley, NevisNorth Star ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAWasecaZach Hall-Big South ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AAWatertown-Mayer/Mayer LutheranJoe TraenWatertown-Mayer, Mayer LutheranWright County ConferenceMSHSL Page
5AAAWayzataEric Swensen-Lake ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AWEM/JWPAdam Roesler and Troy StehrWaterville-Elysian-Morristown, Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonGopher ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AWest Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-EvansvilleBrandon GruchowAshby, Brandon-Evansville, West Central AreaPark Region ConferenceMSHSL Page
2AWestfieldChad GimbelBlooming Prairie, HayfieldGopher ConferenceMSHSL Page
4AAAWhite Bear Lake AreaCraig Nasvik-Suburban East ConferenceMSHSL Page
8AAAWillmarEd Oehlers-Central Lakes ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AWindom/Mountain LakeNick Kulseth and Travis ElgWindom Area, Mountain LakeBig South ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AAAWinonaJoe Hoialmen and Matt DrazkowskiWinona, Winona CotterBig 9 ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAAWoodburyJustin Smith-Suburban East ConferenceMSHSL Page
3AAWorthingtonBen DeRynck-Big South ConferenceMSHSL Page
6AAZimmermanPat Burch-Granite Ridge ConferenceMSHSL Page
1AZumbrota-MazeppaLink Steffen-Hiawatha Valley League ConferenceMSHSL Page

Comments are closed.