High School Milestones – Saturday, February 13, 2016

  • 175th Win – Devin FitzPatrick, Mahtomedi, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 150th Win – Skylar Hieronimus, Adrian, 12th, 126 pounds
  • 150th Win – Jackson Sweeney, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran, 12th, 145 pounds
  • 150th Win – Justin Jenks, Little Falls, 12th, 170 pounds
  • 75th Pin – Jake Fernholz, Sartell-St. Stephen, 12th, 132 pounds
  • 100th Win – Jameer Anderson, Benilde St. Margaret’s, 12th
  • 100th Win – Matthew Slater, Adrian, 12th, 170 pounds
  • 100th Win – Logan Rogers, Adrian, 12th, 152 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Jake Leicht, Bloomington Kennedy, 10th, 152 pounds
  • 50th Pin – Jake Gliva, Simley, 10th, 120 pounds
  • 75th Win – Dylan Gyberg, Adrian, 11th, 195 pounds
  • 75th Win – Patrick McKee, St. Michael-Albertville, 10th, 106 pounds
  • 75th Win – Adam Legred, Blue Earth Area, 12th, 126 pounds
  • 75th Win – Spencer Richards, Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus, 11th, 132 pounds
  • 60th Win – Zach Moon, Simley, 11th, 195 pounds
  • 50th Win – Alex Kern, St. Cloud Tech, 10th, 120 pounds

High School Milestones – Thursday, February 11, 2016

  • 150th Win – Ryan Epps, Cannon Falls, 12th, 145 pounds
  • 125th Win – Ethan Cota, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 12th, 113 pounds
  • 100th Win – Devin Manzy, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, 12th, 170 pounds
  • 75th Win and 50th Pin – Jeron Matson, Kenyon-Wanamingo, 9th, 106 pounds
  • 75th Win – Alex Borsgard, Windom/Mountain Lake, 9th, 126 pounds
  • 60th Win – Ryan Hanson, Lake City, 12th, 182 pounds
  • 50th Win – Tanner Hall, Rochester Century, 12th, 195 pounds

High School Milestones – Tuesday, February 9, 2016

  • 125th Win – Clayton Hartle, Fulda/Murray County Central, 12th, 132 pounds
  • 75th Win – Jake Larkin, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, 12th, 160 pounds
  • 60th Win – Elijah Cloos, Ortonville, 10th, 170 pounds
  • 60th Win – Chase Rahe, Redwood-River Valley, 12th
  • 60th Win – Jordan Wolter, Fairmont/Martin County West, 9th, 113 pounds
  • 60th Win – Ian Frenzel, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, 9th, 138 pounds