The Guillotine Archived Events Calendar

Events going back one year

Current Events Calendar

Jun 14-16 - Augsburg University Father/Son Camp - Minneapolis - Camp
Jun 14 Fri - Grapple at the Gus - Jim Gustafson Stadium at Hammer Complex - Albert Lea - Youth Open
Jun 12-14 - Albert Lea Wrestling Camp - Albert Lea HS - Camp
Jun 11-15 - USA Wrestling 14U National Duals - Oaks, PA - Club
Jun 11-15 - USA Wrestling 16U National Duals - Herriman, UT - Club
Jun 10-12 - Eagan Wildcats Girls Wrestling Commuter Camp - Eagan High School - Camp
Jun 9-13 - Augsburg University Technique Camp - Minneapolis - Camp
Jun 8 Sat - JARO GIRLS Wrestling Camp - Eden Prairie HS - Camp
Jun 8 Sat - Mike Fasnacht Memorial Wrestling Open - JWP Football Field - Janesville - Youth Open
Jun 1 Sat - JARO Wrestling Camp - Eden Prairie HS - Camp
May 31-2 - USA Wrestling U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials (Men's) - Geneva, OH - Club
May 10-12 - USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional Championships - RCTC Regional Sports Center - Rochester - Youth Open
May 4 Sat - MWCA Bartelma Wrestling Hall of Fame Dinner - Benson, MN - General
May 4-5 - MN/USA Wrestling Freestyle and Greco-Roman State Championships - Mayo Civic Center - Rochester, MN - Youth Open
Apr 27-28 - Attack Camp Featuring Bo Nickal and Jason Nolf - Centennial Middle School - Lino Lakes - Camp
Apr 27-28 - USA Wrestling U17 Freestyle World Team Trials - Las Vegas, NV - Club
Apr 27 Sat - National Wrestling Hall of Fame Minnesota Chapter Banquet - Austin, MN - General
Apr 27 Sat - MN/USA Wrestling Hutchinson Freestyle/Greco Combo - Hutchinson HS - Youth Open
Apr 26-27 - USA Wrestling U20 Freestyle Nationals - Las Vegas, NV - Club
Apr 25-26 - USA Wrestling Futures Freestyle Nationals - Las Vegas, NV - Club
Apr 25-26 - USA Wrestling Masters Freestyle Nationals - Las Vegas, NV - Club
Apr 25-26 - USA Wrestling U15 Freestyle Nationals - Las Vegas, NV - Club
Apr 25 Thu - USA Wrestling U17 Greco-Roman World Team Trials - Las Vegas, NV - Club
Apr 24 Wed - USA Wrestling Futures Greco-Roman Nationals - Las Vegas, NV - Club
Apr 24 Wed - USA Wrestling Masters Greco-Roman Nationals - Las Vegas, NV - Club
Apr 24 Wed - USA Wrestling U15 Greco-Roman Nationals - Las Vegas, NV - Club
Apr 24 Wed - USA Wrestling U20 Greco-Roman Nationals - Las Vegas, NV - Club
Apr 21 Sun - MN/USA Wrestling Grand Rapids Freestyle/Greco Combo - Itasca Community College - Grand Rapids - Youth Open
Apr 20 Sat - MN/USA Wrestling Flat Earth Freestyle/Greco Combo - Jackson County Central HS - Youth Open
Apr 19-20 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - State College, Penn. - Club
Apr 19-20 - MN/USA Wrestling Forest Lake Freestyle/Greco Open - Forest Lake HS - Youth Open
Apr 13 Sat - Grand Forks Gladiators Freestyle and Greco-Roman Open Tournaments - Grand Forks Central HS - Youth Open
Apr 13-14 - Midwest Youth Wrestling Championships - Barnett Center at Northern State University - Youth Open
Apr 12-13 - Grand Rapids Jaycees State Tournament - Grand Rapids HS - Youth Open
Apr 12-13 - MN/USA Wrestling Apple Valley Freestyle/Greco Open - Apple Valley HS - Youth Open
Apr 12 Fri - MN/USA Wrestling Frontier Freestyle/Greco Combo - NCTC - Thief River Falls - Youth Open
Apr 6-7 - Last Chance Olympic Team Trials Qualifier - Fairfax, Va. - Club
Apr 6 Sat - Twin City Wrestling Old Timer Tourney - St. Paul Como HS - Open
Apr 6 Sat - Geoff Martin Memorial Open - Davies High School - Youth Open
Apr 6 Sat - MN/USA Wrestling SMSU Freestyle/Greco Combo - Red Baron Arena - Marshall - Youth Open
Apr 6 Sat - MN/USA Wrestling Thunderbolts Freestyle Open - Eagan HS - Youth Open
Apr 6 Sat - River Falls Freestyle Tournament - River Falls HS - Youth Open
Mar 30 Sat - MN/USA Wrestling Lake Crystal Freestyle/Greco Combo - Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial HS - Youth Open
Mar 24 Sun - Cedar Valley Nationals Individual Tournament - Fit Courts - Cedar Falls, IA - Youth Open
Mar 24 Sun - NYWA 7th-8th Grade Team Region 2 - Le Sueur Henderson HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 2
Mar 23 Sat - Rock Ridge Youth Wrestling Tournament - Rock Ridge HS - Virginia - Youth Open
Mar 21-23 - 2024 NCAA Division I National Championships - Kansas City, Mo. - College
Mar 18-15 - No Nonsense Wrestling Pre-Season Programs - The Barn in Watertown - Camp
Mar 18-13 - PINnacle Youth Spring Program - PINnacle Wrestling School in Roseville - Camp
Mar 17 Sun - Albany Jaycees State Tournament - Albany HS - Youth Open
Mar 17 Sun - Pierz Open NYWA Individual Qualifier - Pierz Healy HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 4 District
Mar 16 Sat - Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament - Lester Prairie HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 3 District
Mar 16 Sat - Pelican Pin 'Em Club NYWA Qualifier - Pelican Rapids HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 5 District
Mar 16 Sat - Tartan NYWA District Qualifier - Tartan HS - Oakdale - Youth Open - NYWA Region 3 District
Mar 15-17 - USA Wrestling Junior/16U/Masters Folkstyle National Championships - Cedar Falls, Iowa - Club
Mar 15-16 - 2024 NCAA Division II National Championships - Park City, Kan. - College
Mar 15-16 - 2024 NCAA Division III National Championships - La Crosse, Wis. - College
Mar 15 Fri - Adrian NYWA District Qualifier - Adrian HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 2 District
Mar 15-17 - MN/USA Folkstyle State Tournament - Mayo Civic Center - Rochester - Youth Open
Mar 15 Fri - Shamrock Open - Austin HS - Youth Open
Mar 14-1 - PINnacle High School Postseason Program - PINnacle Wrestling School in Roseville - Camp
Mar 14 Thu - Fosston-Lengby Lions Club Wrestling Tournament - Fosston HS - Youth Open
Mar 14 Thu - MN/USA State Team Tournament - Mayo Civic Center - Rochester - Youth Open
Mar 10 Sun - Burnsville NYWA District Qualifier - Burnsville HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 3 District
Mar 10 Sun - Central MN Tournament of Champions - Albany HS - Youth Open
Mar 10 Sun - Clash of the Titans - Nashwauk HS - Youth Open
Mar 10 Sun - Ogilvie Youth Wrestling Open - Ogilvie HS - Youth Open
Mar 10 Sun - Owatonna MN/USA Wrestling Folkstyle Regional - Owatonna HS - Youth Open
Mar 9-10 - 2024 Big 12 Championships - Tulsa, Okla. - College
Mar 9-10 - 2024 Big Ten Championships - College Park, Md. - College
Mar 9 Sat - Mayo Civic Center Region I Wrestling Hall of Fame - Rochester, Minn. - General
Mar 9 Sat - BBE NYWA District Qualifier - BBE HS - Belgrade - Youth Open - NYWA Region 4 District
Mar 9 Sat - Cloquet Area Individual and Team Tournament - Cloquet HS - Youth Open
Mar 9 Sat - Deer River NYWA District 5 Qualifier - Deer River HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 5 District
Mar 9 Sat - Forest Lake MN/USA Wrestling Folkstyle Regional - Forest Lake HS - Youth Open
Mar 9 Sat - Greenbush NYWA District Tournament - Greenbush School - Youth Open - NYWA Region 5 District
Mar 9 Sat - Lakes Area Mat Rats NYWA District Qualifier - Pequot Lakes HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 5 District
Mar 9 Sat - Milaca Wolves Jaycee Regional Qualifier - Milaca HS - Youth Open
Mar 9 Sat - Northern Cass Youth Wrestling K-6th Grade Tournaments - Northern Cass HS - Hunter, ND - Youth Open
Mar 9 Sat - Roger Knutson Open - Stewartville HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 1 District
Mar 9 Sat - Saint Croix Falls Youth Tournament - Saint Croix Falls HS - Youth Open
Mar 9 Sat - Springfield Wrestling NYWA District Qualifier - Springfield HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 2 District
Mar 8-9 - 2024 NCWWC National Championships - Cedar Rapids, Iowa - College
Mar 8 Fri - Albert Lea Open NYWA District Qualifier - Albert Lea HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 2 District
Mar 8 Fri - Benson Braves Kid Wrestling Tournament - Benson HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 4 District
Mar 8 Fri - Delano Youth Wrestling Tournament - Delano Tiger Activity Center - Youth Open - NYWA Region 3 District
Mar 8 Fri - Foley Wrestling NYWA District Qualifier - Foley HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 4 District
Mar 8 Fri - Hibbing Youth Open K-6 - Hibbing HS - Youth Open
Mar 8 Fri - Minneota Invitational NYWA Individual District Tournament - Minneota School - Youth Open - NYWA Region 2 District
Mar 8 Fri - Perham Elementary Wrestling Tournament - Prairie Wind Middle School - Youth Open
Mar 8 Fri - Plainview-Elgin-Millville NYWA District Qualifier - PEM HS - Plainview - Youth Open - NYWA Region 1 District
Mar 8 Fri - Westfield Razorback Youth Wrestling Individual-District Qualifier - Blooming Prairie HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 1 District
Mar 7 Thu - RLCC Mustang Youth Wrestling Tournament - RLCC HS - Oklee, MN - Youth Open
Mar 3 Sun - J Robinson Wrestling Classic - Saint Thomas Academy - Mendota Heights - Youth Open
Mar 3 Sun - New Ulm Rolling Thunder Wrestling Open Tournament - New Ulm HS - Youth Open
Mar 3 Sun - Parlin Classic NYWA District Qualifier - Austin HS - Youth Open - NYWA Region 1 District
Mar 2 Sat - 2024 NCAA Division II Super Region Qualifier - Minot, N.D. - College
Mar 2 Sat - East Grand Forks Girls Wrestling Tournament - East Grand Forks HS - Youth Open
Mar 2 Sat - East Grand Forks Youth Wrestling Tournament - East Grand Forks HS - Youth Open
Mar 2 Sat - Prescott Border Battle - Prescott HS - Youth Open
Mar 1-2 - 2024 NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional - Stevens Point, Wis. - College
Mar 1-2 - 2024 NJCAA National Championships - Council Bluffs, Iowa - College
Mar 1-2 - 2024 MSHSL Individual State Tournament - Xcel Energy Center - St. Paul - High School
Mar 1 Fri - Fargo South Elementary Wrestling Open - Fargo South HS - Youth Open
Feb 29 Thu - 2024 MSHSL Team State Tournament - Xcel Energy Center - St. Paul - High School
Feb 25 Sun - 2024 NCWWC Region 4 Regionals - Naperville, Ill. - College
Feb 25 Sun - North Dakota State at South Dakota State - Brookings, S.D. - College
Feb 25 Sun - Blaine MN/USA Wrestling Folkstyle Regional - Blaine HS - Youth Open
Feb 25 Sun - Border West Bucs Open - Wheaton HS - Youth Open
Feb 25 Sun - Brainerd MN/USA Wrestling Folkstyle Regional - Brainerd HS - Youth Open
Feb 25 Sun - Cambridge Open - Cambridge-Isanti HS - Youth Open
Feb 25 Sun - Crookston Youth Wrestling Tournament - Crookston HS - Youth Open
Feb 25 Sun - United K-6 Team Duals - Dawson-Boyd HS - Youth Open
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 1AAA Individual - Mayo Civic Center - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 2A Individual - Blue Earth Area HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 2AAA Individual - Prior Lake HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 3A Individual - Pipestone HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 3AA Individual - Windom Area HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 3AAA Individual - Two Rivers HS - Mendota Heights - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 4A Individual - Kimball HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 4AA Individual - Cretin-Derham Hall - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 4AAA Individual - Stillwater Area HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 5A Individual - Canby HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 5AA Individual - Bloomington Kennedy HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 5AAA Individual - St. Michael-Albertville HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 6AAA Individual - Shakopee HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 7AA Individual - Grand Rapids HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 7AAA Individual - Anoka HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 8A Individual - Crookston HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - MSHSL Section 8AAA Individual - Moorhead HS - High School
Feb 24 Sat - Adam Long Memorial Youth Wrestling Tournament - Superior HS - Youth Open
Feb 24 Sat - BW Storm Wrestling Club Top Dog Dual Team Tournament - Wahpeton Elementary School - Youth Open
Feb 24 Sat - Cavalier Wrestling Tournament - Cavalier Public School - Cavalier ND - Youth Open
Feb 24 Sat - Wade Bugbee Memorial Wrestling Tournament - Underwood HS - Youth Open
Feb 23 Fri - Minnesota State at UW-Parkside - Kenosha, Wis. - College
Feb 23-24 - MSHSL Section 1A Individual - Mayo Civic Center - High School
Feb 23-24 - MSHSL Section 1AA Individual - Mayo Civic Center - High School
Feb 23-24 - MSHSL Section 2AA Individual - Orono HS - High School
Feb 23 Fri - MSHSL Section 6A Individual - Wadena-Deer Creek HS - High School
Feb 23-24 - MSHSL Section 6AA Individual - Annandale HS - High School
Feb 23 Fri - MSHSL Section 7A Individual - Ogilvie HS - High School
Feb 23-24 - MSHSL Section 8AA Individual - Dilworth Glyndon Felton - High School
Feb 22 Thu - Southwest Minnesota State at Sioux Falls - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Feb 18 Sun - 2024 NJCAA North Plains District - Rochester, Minn. - College
Feb 18 Sun - Minot State at MSU Moorhead - Moorhead, Minn. - College
Feb 18 Sun - Missouri at South Dakota State - Brookings, S.D. - College
Feb 18 Sun - University of Mary at St. Cloud State - St. Cloud, Minn. - College
Feb 18 Sun - Bear Country Duals - Byron HS - Youth Open
Feb 18 Sun - Benson Super Duals Wrestling Tournament - Benson HS - Youth Open
Feb 18 Sun - Byron Bears Wrestling Challenge - Byron HS - Youth Open
Feb 18 Sun - North Shore Wrestling Youth Open Tournament - Proctor Indoor Sports Complex - Youth Open
Feb 18 Sun - Shakopee MN/USA Wrestling Folkstyle Regional - Shakopee HS - Youth Open
Feb 18 Sun - St. Clair Youth Wrestling Tournament - Gene Goettl Memorial - St. Clair Public School - Youth Open
Feb 18 Sun - Staples-Motley Open Individual Wrestling Tournament - Staples-Motley HS - Youth Open
Feb 18 Sun - UCB Badgers Wrestling Tournament - Hawley HS - Youth Open
Feb 18 Sun - Waseca K-3 Youth Clash - Waseca Junior/Senior High School - Youth Open
Feb 17 Sat - Augsburg at Concordia - Moorhead, Minn. - College
Feb 17 Sat - Northern State at Minnesota State - Mankato, Minn. - College
Feb 17 Sat - MSHSL Section 1A Team - Mayo Civic Center - High School
Feb 17 Sat - MSHSL Section 1AA Team - Mayo Civic Center - High School
Feb 17 Sat - MSHSL Section 1AAA Team - Mayo Civic Center - High School
Feb 17 Sat - MSHSL Section 2A Team - LCWM HS - High School
Feb 17 Sat - MSHSL Section 2AA Team - Glencoe Silver Lake HS - High School
Feb 17 Sat - MSHSL Section 3A Team - Veterans Memorial Auditorium - Tracy - High School
Feb 17 Sat - MSHSL Section 3AA Team - New London-Spicer HS - High School
Feb 17 Sat - MSHSL Section 4AA Team - South St. Paul HS - High School
Feb 17 Sat - MSHSL Section 5A Team - Minneota HS - High School
Feb 17 Sat - MSHSL Section 5AA Team - Totino Grace HS - High School
Feb 17 Sat - MSHSL Section 5AAA Team - Rogers HS - High School
Feb 17 Sat - MSHSL Section 7AA Team - Mora HS - High School
Feb 17 Sat - Giant Showdown - Le Sueur Henderson HS - Youth Open
Feb 17 Sat - Rumble at the Ralph Dual Tournament - Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls - Youth Open
Feb 17 Sat - Rumble on the Rum - Princeton HS - Youth Open
Feb 17 Sat - Wadena-Deer Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament - WDC Middle/HS - Wadena - Youth Open
Feb 17 Sat - Waseca Youth Wrestling Tournament - Waseca Junior/Senior High School - Youth Open
Feb 16 Fri - Missouri at North Dakota State - Fargo, N.D. - College
Feb 16 Fri - Northern State at Southwest Minnesota State - Marshall, Minn. - College
Feb 16 Fri - Sioux Falls at Minnesota State - Mankato, Minn. - College
Feb 16 Fri - St. Cloud State at Augustana - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Feb 16 Fri - Wisconsin at Minnesota - Minneapolis, Minn. - College
Feb 16 Fri - MSHSL Section 2AAA Team - Farmington - High School
Feb 16 Fri - MSHSL Section 3AAA Team - Woodbury HS - High School
Feb 16 Fri - MSHSL Section 4A Team - Eden Valley-Watkins HS - High School
Feb 16 Fri - MSHSL Section 4AAA Team - Mounds View HS - High School
Feb 16 Fri - MSHSL Section 6A Team - Wadena-Deer Creek HS - High School
Feb 16 Fri - MSHSL Section 6AA Team - Foley HS - High School
Feb 16 Fri - MSHSL Section 6AAA Team - Chanhassen HS - High School
Feb 16 Fri - MSHSL Section 7A Team - Walker-Hackensack-Akeley HS - High School
Feb 16 Fri - MSHSL Section 7AAA Team - Elk River HS - High School
Feb 16 Fri - MSHSL Section 8A Team - Fertile-Beltrami School - High School
Feb 16 Fri - MSHSL Section 8AA Team - Minnewaska HS - High School
Feb 16 Fri - MSHSL Section 8AAA Team - Willmar - High School
Feb 16 Fri - Big Stone Lake Area Elementary Wrestling Tournament - Ortonville HS - Youth Open
Feb 15 Thu - MSU Moorhead at U-Mary - Bismarck, N.D. - College
Feb 15 Thu - MSHSL Section 1A Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 15 Thu - MSHSL Section 1AA Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 15 Thu - MSHSL Section 1AAA Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 15 Thu - MSHSL Section 2A Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 15 Thu - MSHSL Section 2AA Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 15 Thu - MSHSL Section 3A Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 15 Thu - MSHSL Section 3AA Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 15 Thu - MSHSL Section 5A Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 15 Thu - MSHSL Section 6AA Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 15 Thu - MSHSL Section 7A Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 15 Thu - MSHSL Section 8AA Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 14 Wed - MSHSL Section 2AAA Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 14 Wed - MSHSL Section 8AAA Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 13 Tue - MSHSL Section 6A Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 13 Tue - MSHSL Section 8A Team - High Seeds - High School
Feb 11 Sun - Minnesota at Purdue - West Lafayette, Ind. - College
Feb 11 Sun - UW-Stevens Point at Augsburg Women - Minneapolis, Minn. - College
Feb 11 Sun - Bemidji Elementary Wrestling Tournament - Bemidji HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 Sun - Centennial MN/USA State Qualifier - Centennial HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 Sun - Grizzly Growler - Janesville HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 Sun - Houston Wrestling Owen Fitzgerald Open - Houston HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 Sun - Madelia Super Sunday Open - Madelia HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 Sun - Marshall Tigers PreK-6th Grade Team Dual Tournament - Marshall HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 Sun - Tiger Tussle - New Richmond HS - Youth Open
Feb 11 Sun - Troy Gilbert Memorial Youth Wrestling Tournament - Grand Meadow Public Schools - Youth Open
Feb 11 Sun - Zumbrota-Mazeppa Youth Wrestling Tournament - Zumbrota-Mazeppa HS - Youth Open
Feb 10 Sat - Midland Warrior Open - Fremont, NE - College
Feb 10 Sat - Minnesota State at Augustana - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Feb 10 Sat - South Dakota State at Oklahoma State - Stillwater, Okla. - College
Feb 10 Sat - St. Cloud State at UW-Parkside - Kenosha, Wis. - College
Feb 10 Sat - Hastings Tournament - High School
Feb 10 Sat - Hastings, Redwood Valley, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Sartell - High School
Feb 10 Sat - MAHACA Tournament - High School
Feb 10 Sat - Dragon Youth Wrestling Tournament - Pine City HS - Youth Open
Feb 10 Sat - Edina Wrestling Youth Open - Edina HS - Youth Open
Feb 10 Sat - Gopher State Nationals - Monticello HS - Monticello, MN - Youth Open
Feb 10 Sat - Lumberjack NYWA Early Bird Qualifier - Cloquet Middle School - Youth Open
Feb 10 Sat - Marshall Tigers PreK-3rd Grade Team Dual Tournament - Marshall HS - Youth Open
Feb 10 Sat - Osakis Open - Osakis HS - Youth Open
Feb 10 Sat - Roseau Youth Girls Individual and Team tournament - Roseau HS - Youth Open
Feb 10 Sat - Roseau Youth Individual and Team Tournament - Roseau HS - Youth Open
Feb 10 Sat - St Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs - Saint John's University Sexton Arena - Youth Open
Feb 10 Sat - St. JohnÕs University: Qualifier for Central MN Tournament of Champions - Saint John's University Sexton Arena - Youth Open
Feb 10 Sat - Trojan Town Throwdown - Barnesville HS - Youth Open
Feb 9 Fri - Concordia at MSU Moorhead - Moorhead, Minn. - College
Feb 9 Fri - Minnesota at Illinois - Urbana-Champaign, Ill. - College
Feb 9 Fri - Ridgewater at St. John's - Collegeville, Minn. - College
Feb 9 Fri - South Dakota State at Oklahoma - Norman, Okla. - College
Feb 9 Fri - Albany Tournament - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Andover at St. Thomas Academy - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Annandale/Maple Lake, Little Falls at St. Francis - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Cambridge-Isanti, Mora, Tartan at White Bear Lake - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Cretin-Derham Hall, Fridley, Washington Technology at South St. Paul - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Delano, Triton at Champlin Park - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Eden Valley-Watkins at Kimball - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Elk River, Minneapolis South at Minnetonka - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Foley, Rocori at Pierz - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Triton at Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Holdingford, Sibley East, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at Paynesville - High School
Feb 9 Fri - La Crescent-Hokah at Caledonia/Houston - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Mound-Westonka Tournament - High School
Feb 9-10 - MSHSL Girls Section 1 and 3 - Redwood Valley HS - High School
Feb 9-10 - MSHSL Girls Section 2 and 4 - Redwood Valley HS - High School
Feb 9-10 - MSHSL Girls Section 5 and 7 - Bemidji HS - High School
Feb 9-10 - MSHSL Girls Section 6 and 8 - Bemidji HS - High School
Feb 9 Fri - New York Mills at United North Central - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rochester Century at Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Proctor/Hermantown Tournament - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Roseville at Park Center - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Springfield Tournament - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Tri-City United, Trinity School at River Ridge at LeSueur-Henderson - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Triton, Wabasha-Kellogg at Dover-Eyota - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Wadena-Deer Creek at Roseau - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis at United Clay Becker - High School
Feb 9 Fri - Cobra Wrestling Windom/Mt Lake Tournament - Windom Area HS - Youth Open
Feb 9 Fri - DCL Youth Wrestling Open - Dassel-Cokato HS - Youth Open
Feb 8 Thu - Augsburg at Augustana - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Feb 8 Thu - Albert Lea at Winona/Winona Cotter - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Austin at Faribault - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Benilde-St. Margaret's, St. Paul Harding at Minneapolis Edison - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Benson, Border West at Osakis - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Big Lake, Rogers at Chaska/Chanhassen - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena at Fosston/Bagley - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Canby, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, Paynesville at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Coon Rapids at Scott West - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield at Rocori - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Detroit Lakes at Frazee - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Eden Prairie at St. Michael-Albertville - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Eden Valley-Watkins, Sauk Centre/Melrose at Delano - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Fertile-Beltrami at Mahnomen/Waubun - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Foley at Milaca - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Fulda/Murray County Central, Red Rock Central, St. Clair at St. James - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Kimball, New Ulm at Sibley East - High School
Feb 8 Thu - GMLOS, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Triton at WEM/JWP - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Hastings, St. Francis at Andover - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Hopkins at Buffalo - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted at Princeton - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Madelia/Truman at WEM/JWP - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Mahnomen/Waubun, United North Central at Fertile-Beltrami - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Mankato West at Mankato East - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Medford at Maple River/USC - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Minnetonka at Wayzata - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Minnewaska, Ottertail Central at Barnesville - High School
Feb 8 Thu - New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva at Kenyon-Wanamingo - High School
Feb 8 Thu - North St. Paul at Trinity School at River Ridge - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Northfield, Rochester John Marshall at Rochester Century - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Pierz at Royalton/Upsala - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Pipestone, Quad County at Minneota - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Prior Lake at Shakopee - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Red Rock Central, St. Clair at St. James - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Spectrum at Rockford - High School
Feb 8 Thu - St. Charles, Waseca at Lake City - High School
Feb 8 Thu - St. Cloud Tech at Monticello - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Staples-Motley at Maple Grove - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Stewartville at Kasson-Mantorville - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Stillwater at St. Peter - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Tracy-Milroy-Balaton at Marshall - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Wabasha-Kellogg at Dover-Eyota - High School
Feb 8 Thu - Windom/Mountain Lake at Jackson County Central - High School
Feb 7 Wed - Benilde-St. Margaret's, Minneapolis Patrick Henry at St. Paul Highland Park - High School
Feb 7 Wed - Redwood Valley at Wabasso - High School
Feb 7 Wed - Richfield Tournament - High School
Feb 7 Wed - St. Paul Harding at St. Paul Central - High School
Feb 7 Wed - St. Paul Humboldt at St. Paul Johnson - High School
Feb 7 Wed - Washington Technology at St. Paul Como Park - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Albany, Alexandria, Minnewaska, Paynesville at Sauk Centre/Melrose - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Fulda/Murray County Central, New London-Spicer at Quad County - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, United Clay Becker at Pequot Lakes/Pine Rivder - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Barnesville, Crookston at Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Crosby-Ironton, Minnewaska at LPGE-Browerville - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Bemidji at Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Chatfield, Dover-Eyota at Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, St. Paul Harding at Rush City/Braham - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Deer River at Hibbing - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Fosston/Bagley, Park Rapids at Mahnomen/Waubun - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Madelia/Truman at Sibley East - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Moorhead, Willmar at Perham - High School
Feb 6 Tue - New York Mills at Border West - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Pelican Rapids, Wadena-Deer Creek at Fergus Falls - High School
Feb 6 Tue - Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson, Proctor/Hermantown at North Branch - High School
Feb 6 Tue - St. James, Worthington at Adrian - High School
Feb 6 Tue - United Clay Becker, United North Central at Detroit Lakes - High School
Feb 4 Sun - Minnesota State at Upper Iowa - Fayette, Iowa - College
Feb 4 Sun - North Dakota State at Wyoming - Laramie, Wyo. - College
Feb 4 Sun - Northwestern at Minnesota - Minneapolis, Minn. - College
Feb 4 Sun - Blaine MN/USA State Qualifier - Blaine HS - Youth Open
Feb 4 Sun - Braham Youth Wrestling GIRLS ONLY TOURNAMENT - Braham HS - Youth Open
Feb 4 Sun - Braham Youth Wrestling Open Tournament - Braham HS - Youth Open
Feb 4 Sun - Brainerd Youth Open Wrestling Tournament - Forest View Middle School - Baxter - Youth Open
Feb 4 Sun - Canby Lancer Battle on the Border - Canby HS - Youth Open
Feb 4 Sun - Cannon Falls MN/USA State Qualifier - Cannon Falls HS - Youth Open
Feb 4 Sun - Falcon Open - Fertile-Beltrami School - Youth Open
Feb 4 Sun - Frazee Hornet Mat Rat Tournament - Frazee HS - Youth Open
Feb 4 Sun - HLWW Todd Matheson Memorial Duals - HLWW HS - Howard Lake - Youth Open
Feb 4 Sun - Maple River/USC Longhorns Youth Individual Wrestling Tournament - Maple River HS - Mapleton - Youth Open
Feb 4 Sun - The Zephyr Scuffle - Mahtomedi HS - Youth Open
Feb 3 Sat - Don Parker Blugold Open - Eau Claire, Wis. - College
Feb 3 Sat - Northland Open - Thief River Falls, Minn. - College
Feb 3 Sat - South Dakota State at Utah Valley State - Orem, Utah - College
Feb 3 Sat - Southwest Minnesota State at Minnesota State - Mankato, Minn. - College
Feb 3 Sat - University of Sioux Falls at MSU Moorhead - Moorhead, Minn. - College
Feb 3 Sat - Annandale/Maple Lake Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Armstrong Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Blaine Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Cannon Falls Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Eau Claire North Girls Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Fertile-Beltrami Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Harrisburg Tournament Girls - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Maple River/USC Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Minneapolis Roosevelt Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Osakis Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Pine Island Girls Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Pine Island Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Redfield Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - St. Agnes Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - WEM/JWP Tournament - High School
Feb 3 Sat - Anoka MN/USA State Qualifier - Anoka HS - Youth Open
Feb 3 Sat - BEA Bucs Wrestling K-3rd Grade Team Tournament - Blue Earth Area HS - Youth Open
Feb 3 Sat - Breckenridge Wahpeton Tough Guy Wrestling Tournament - Breckenridge HS - Youth Open
Feb 3 Sat - Corey Goodnature Memorial Tournament - Albert Lea HS - Youth Open
Feb 3 Sat - HLWW Youth Open Tournament - HLWW HS - Howard Lake - Youth Open
Feb 3 Sat - Laker Youth Open - Detroit Lakes HS - Youth Open
Feb 3 Sat - Razorback WrestleMania - Blooming Prairie HS - Youth Open
Feb 3 Sat - Royalton Youth Open - Royalton HS - Youth Open
Feb 3 Sat - Sartell YOUTH Open and GIRLS Tournament - Sartell HS - Youth Open
Feb 3 Sat - Tech Team Youth Wrestling Tournament - Discovery Middle School - Fargo - Youth Open
Feb 3 Sat - Tyler Moening Youth Wrestling Tournament - Walker-Hackensack-Akeley HS - Youth Open
Feb 2-3 - Augustana College (Ill.) Quad Cities D3 Invitational - Rock Island, Ill. - College
Feb 2 Fri - Maryland at Minnesota - Minneapolis, Minn. - College
Feb 2 Fri - North Dakota State at Utah Valley State - Orem, Utah - College
Feb 2 Fri - UW-Oshkosh at Augsburg - Minneapolis, Minn. - College
Feb 2 Fri - UW-Parkside at MSU Moorhead - Moorhead, Minn. - College
Feb 2 Fri - Adrian, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton at Pipestone - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Alexandria, Little Falls at Moorhead - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Andover, Elk River at Armstrong - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Anoka, Rogers at Osseo - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Becker, Zimmerman at Big Lake - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie at Quad County - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Blaine, Minnetonka, Totino Grace at Maple Grove - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Brainerd, Fergus Falls at St. Cloud Tech - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Burnsville, Fridley at Roseville - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Chisago Lakes at Simley - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Coon Rapids, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village at Centennial - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, Minnewaska at Paynesville - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Delano, Rush City/Braham at Benilde-St. Margaret's - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Hastings, Moorhead, Stillwater at Bemidji - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted , Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, St. Clair at Sibley East - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Madelia/Truman, Tri-City United, Windom/Mountain Lake at Martin County - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Osakis Girls Tournament - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Perham at Annandale/Maple Lake - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Prior Lake at New Prague - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Royalton/Upsala at Kimball - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Tartan, Zumbrota-Mazeppa at Mounds View - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Totino Grace, Two Rivers, Wayzata at Maple Grove - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Trinity School at River Ridge at Brooklyn Center - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis Tournament - High School
Feb 2 Fri - Hudson Youth Wrestling Tournament - Hudson HS - Youth Open
Feb 2 Fri - JWP Youth Wrestling Tournament - JWP HS - Janesville - Youth Open
Feb 2 Fri - Logger Youth Individual Wrestling Tournament - Walnut Grove Elementary - Youth Open
Feb 1 Thu - Augustana at Sioux Falls - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Feb 1 Thu - Jamestown at Concordia - Moorhead, Minn. - College
Feb 1 Thu - South Dakota State at Wyoming - Laramie, Wyo. - College
Feb 1 Thu - Aitkin, Mora at Grand Rapids - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Albany, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Ogilvie at Pierz - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Albert Lea at Owatonna - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Apple Valley, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted at Watertown-Mayer - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at Royalton/Upsala - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Becker at Sauk Rapids - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Bemidji, Sartell at Rocori - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Blue Earth, Marshall at Waseca - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Border West, Holdingford, New Ulm at Eden Valley-Watkins - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Brooklyn Center at Columbia Heights - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Byron at Zumbrota-Mazeppa - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Caledonia/Houston, Dover-Eyota at St. Charles - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Champlin Park at Park Center - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Chatfield, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson at Wabasha-Kellogg - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Chisago Lakes, North Branch at Princeton - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Cretin-Derham Hall, Washington Technology at St. Paul Johnson - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Crookston, Roseau at Badger/Greenbush-Middle River - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, Minneota at Worthington - High School
Feb 1 Thu - East Ridge, Minneapolis Edison at St. Croix Lutheran - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Ellsworth, Shakopee at Hastings - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Faribault at Rochester Mayo - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Fergus Falls, Park Rapids, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus at Sauk Centre/Melrose - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Fertile-Beltrami at Barnesville - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton, Plainview-Elgin-Millville at La Crescent-Hokah - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Frazee at Fosston/Bagley - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Rochester John Marshall at Mankato East - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart at New London-Spicer - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Jackson County Central, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial at Fulda/Murray County Central - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Kasson-Mantorville at Cannon Falls - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Kenyon-Wanamingo at Medford - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Lake City at Goodhue - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Lakeville South, New Prague at Farmington - High School
Feb 1 Thu - LPGE-Browerville, United Clay Becker at Pelican Rapids - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Mahnomen/Waubun, New York Mills at Ottertail Central - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn at Minneapolis North - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Minnetonka at Hopkins - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Monticello, Rockford at Mound-Westonka - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Monticello, St. Francis at Cambridge-Isanti - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Northfield, Scott West at Mankato West - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Orono, Wayzata at Edina - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Park at Rosemount - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Pine Island at Stewartville - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Pipestone at Wabasso - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Red Rock Central at Springfield - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Rochester Century at Winona/Winona Cotter - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Spectrum at Fridley - High School
Feb 1 Thu - St. Michael-Albertville at Buffal0 - High School
Feb 1 Thu - St. Paul Como Park at St. Paul Humboldt - High School
Feb 1 Thu - United Clay Becker at Pelican Rapids - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Washington Technology at St. Paul Johnson - High School
Feb 1 Thu - WEM/JWP at New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva - High School
Feb 1 Thu - Westfield at Maple River/USC - High School
Jan 31 Wed - Chisago Lakes, North Branch at Princeton - High School
Jan 31 Wed - Mahtomedi, St. Paul Harding at St. Paul Highland Park - High School
Jan 31 Wed - Robbinsdale Cooper at Bloomington Kennedy - High School
Jan 30 Tue - Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Deer River at Holdingford - High School
Jan 30 Tue - Badger/Greenbush-Middle River at Northwood - High School
Jan 30 Tue - Barnesville at Fosston/Bagley - High School
Jan 30 Tue - Bemidji, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton at Detroit Lakes - High School
Jan 30 Tue - Beresford, Garretson, Luverne at Elk Point-Jefferson - High School
Jan 30 Tue - Deer River at Holdingford - High School
Jan 30 Tue - Eden Valley-Watkins, Minnewaska at New London-Spicer - High School
Jan 30 Tue - Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial at Westfield - High School
Jan 30 Tue - LeSueur-Henderson, Sibley East, Wabasso at Madelia/Truman - High School
Jan 30 Tue - Osakis, Pelican Rapids, Staples-Motley at Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie - High School
Jan 30 Tue - Redwood Valley, St. James, Springfield at Tracy-Milroy-Balaton - High School
Jan 30 Tue - Riceville, Stewartville at Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton - High School
Jan 30 Tue - Rock Ridge/Mountain Iron-Buhl, Roseau at Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena - High School
Jan 30 Tue - Windom/Mountain Lake at Red Rock Central - High School
Jan 29 Mon - Proctor/Hermantown at Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson - High School
Jan 28 Sun - Air Force at North Dakota State - Fargo, N.D. - College
Jan 28 Sun - BEA Bucs Wrestling K-6th Grade Team Tournament - Blue Earth Area HS - Youth Open - Canceled
Jan 28 Sun - Becker Bulldog RUMBLE - Becker HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 Sun - Hutch Open - Hutchinson HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 Sun - Kasson-Mantorville KoMet Klash Youth Wrestling Open Tournament - Kasson-Mantorville HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 Sun - Little River Riot - Redwood Valley HS - Redwood Falls - Youth Open
Jan 28 Sun - Mankato East Youth Wrestling Tournament - Mankato East HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 Sun - Noel Bailey Open - Aitkin HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 Sun - Rochester Panthers All Trophy Youth Wrestling Showdown - Rochester Century HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 Sun - South St. Paul Youth Folkstyle Wrestling Tournament - South St. Paul HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 Sun - Thunderbird Open Elementary Wrestling Tournament - Mahnomen HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 Sun - Tri-State Champions Youth Tournament - Pipestone Area HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 Sun - United K-6 Individual Tournament - Montevideo HS - Youth Open
Jan 28 Sun - Waconia MN/USA State Qualifier - Waconia HS - Youth Open
Jan 27 Sat - Minnesota at Rutgers - Piscataway, N.J. - College
Jan 27 Sat - Minnesota West at St. John's - Collegeville, Minn. - College
Jan 27 Sat - Southwest Minnesota State at St. Cloud State - St. Cloud, Minn. - College
Jan 27 Sat - Tyler Plummer Classic Open - Dickinson, ND - College
Jan 27 Sat - Wartburg Triangular with Augsburg Women and William Penn - Waverly, Iowa - College
Jan 27 Sat - Brookings Tournament - High School
Jan 27 Sat - Brooklyn Center, St. Paul Highland Park, Two Rivers at Roseville - High School
Jan 27 Sat - Central Cass Tournament - High School
Jan 27 Sat - Faribault, Prior Lake at Hastings - High School
Jan 27 Sat - Kasson-Mantorville Tournament - High School
Jan 27 Sat - Lake City Tournament - High School
Jan 27 Sat - Larimore Tournament - High School
Jan 27 Sat - Mankato East Tournament - High School
Jan 27 Sat - Orono Tournament - High School
Jan 27 Sat - Rochester Century Tournament - High School
Jan 27 Sat - Roseville Tournament - High School
Jan 27 Sat - Sibley East Tournament - High School
Jan 27 Sat - South St. Paul Tournament - High School
Jan 27 Sat - St. Paul Johnson Tournament - High School
Jan 27 Sat - Wisconsin Rapids Tournament - High School
Jan 27 Sat - Big Lake Classic - Big Lake HS - Youth Open
Jan 27 Sat - Blackduck Invitational Youth Wrestling Tournament - Blackduck HS - Youth Open
Jan 27 Sat - Chisago Lakes MN/USA State Qualifier - Chisago Lakes HS - Youth Open
Jan 27 Sat - Crosby-Ironton Rangers Youth Team Tournament - Crosby-Ironton HS - Youth Open
Jan 27 Sat - Fargo Davies Eagles Youth Wrestling Open - Fargo Davies HS - Youth Open
Jan 27 Sat - Foley Duals - Foley HS Gym - Youth Open
Jan 27 Sat - Kenyon-Wanamingo Youth Wrestling Tournament - Kenyon-Wanamingo HS - Youth Open
Jan 27 Sat - La Crescent-Hokah PreK-6th Youth Wrestling Tournament - La Crescent HS - Youth Open
Jan 27 Sat - Long Prairie-Grey Eagle/Browerville Youth Wrestling Tournament - Long Prairie-Grey Eagle HS - Youth Open
Jan 27 Sat - North Branch Sunrise River Rumble - North Branch HS - Youth Open
Jan 27 Sat - Spectrum Sting Youth Wrestling Tournament - Spectrum 7/8th Grade Building - Elk River - Youth Open
Jan 27 Sat - Virginia MN/USA State Qualifier - Rock Ridge HS - Virginia - Youth Open
Jan 26 Fri - Air Force at South Dakota State - Brookings, S.D. - College
Jan 26 Fri - Augustana at U-Mary - Bismarck, N.D. - College
Jan 26 Fri - Battle of the Burgs - Wartburg at Augsburg - Minneapolis, Minn. - College
Jan 26-27 - Wheaton College Pete Wilson Invite - Wheaton, Ill. - College
Jan 26 Fri - Albany, Pierz at Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Annandale/Maple Lake at Monticello - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Pelican Rapids at Osakis - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Barnesville, Perham at Frazee - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Minneota at Canby - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Bemidji, St. Cloud Tech at Willmar - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Brainerd, Cambridge-Isanti, Marshall, Pierz at Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Canton, Ortonville at Warner/Northwestern - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, Hibbing, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson at Mora - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Coon Rapids at Anoka - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Crookston, Detroit Lakes, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton at West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - High School
Jan 26 Fri - East Ridge, Eastview, Park at Hastings - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Fergus Falls, Thief River Falls at United Clay Becker - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie at Scott West - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Goodhue, Waseca at Plainview-Elgin-Millville - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Holdingford, Ogilvie, Proctor/Hermantown at Crsoby-Ironton - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted at Becker - High School
Jan 26 Fri - La Crescent-Hokah, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson at Dover-Eyota - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Mahnomen/Waubun, Wahpeton at Border West - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Medford at WEM/JWP - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Minneapolis Southwest, St. Paul Johnson at Mahtomedi - High School
Jan 26 Fri - North Branch Tournament - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Red Rock Central Tournament - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Richfield at Brooklyn Center - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Robbinsdale Cooper at Armstrong - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Roseau, Sauk Centre/Melrose at Thief River Falls - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Royalton/Upsala at Kimball - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Simley Tournament Girls - High School
Jan 26 Fri - St. Peter, Watertown-Mayer at Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield - High School
Jan 26 Fri - Zumbrota-Mazeppa at Kasson-Mantorville - High School
Jan 26 Fri - FCLMC Wolves Wrestling Youth Wrestling Tournament - Fillmore Central HS - Harmony - Youth Open
Jan 26 Fri - Foley Wrestling Youth Open - Foley HS Gym - Youth Open
Jan 26 Fri - Luverne Youth Wrestling Tournament - Luverne HS - Youth Open
Jan 26 Fri - Park Rapids Headwaters Open Wrestling Tournament - Park Rapids Century School - Youth Open
Jan 25 Thu - Augustana at Minot State - Minot, N.D. - College
Jan 25 Thu - Minnesota State at MSU Moorhead - Moorhead, Minn. - College
Jan 25 Thu - Northern State at St. Cloud State - St. Cloud, Minn. - College
Jan 25 Thu - Aitkin, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, Mille Lacs at Royalton/Upsala - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Albany, Paynesville, Pierz at Eden Valley-Watkins - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Albert Lea, Northfield at Faribault - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Alexandria, Willmar at Sauk Rapids - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Champlin Park, Chaska/Chanhassen, Mound-Westonka, Tartan at Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Barnesville, Wadena-Deer Creek at Frazee - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Bemidji, St. Cloud Tech at Willmar - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, New York Mills at LPGE-Browerville - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Big Lake at Rocori - High School
Jan 25 Thu - BOLD at Benson - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Brainerd, Foley at Little Falls - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Buffalo, Stillwater, Watertown-Mayer at Wayzata - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Burnsville, Rosemount, Shakopee at Lakeville North - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Cannon Falls, Plainview-Elgin-Millville at Lake City - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Centennial at Rogers - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Champlin Park at Elk River - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Chatfield, St. Charles at Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Columbia Heights, North Branch, Ogilvie at Spectrum - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Crosby-Ironton, Park Rapids at Wadena-Deer Creek - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Deer River, United North Central, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis at Fosston/Bagley - High School
Jan 25 Thu - East Ridge, South St. Paul at St. Thomas Academy - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Eastview at Apple Valley - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Edina at Minnetonka - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Ellsworth, Lakeville South at Prior Lake - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Farmington at Eagan - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Fergus Falls, Thief River Falls at United Clay Becker - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Fulda/Murray County Central, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton at Luverne - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie at Delano - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Goodhue at Pine Island - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Hopkins at Eden Prairie - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village Tournament - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Jackson County Central at Pipestone - High School
Jan 25 Thu - MAHACA at Redwood Valley - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Mankato East, Rochester Century at Austin - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Mankato West, Owatonna at Rochester Mayo - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Maple Grove at Coon Rapids - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Maple River/USC at Kenyon-Wanamingo - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis Southwest at Minneapolis Roosevelt - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Moorhead, Sartell at Monticello - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Nashwauk-Keewatin, Park Rapids, Proctor/Hermantown, Rush City/Braham at Grand Rapids - High School
Jan 25 Thu - New London-Spicer at Annandale/Maple Lake - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Norwood-Young America Tournament - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Orono, Osseo at Totino Grace - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Park Center at Armstrong - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Zimmerman at Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Robbinsdale Cooper, North St. Paul at St. Croix Lutheran - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Rosemount at Lakeville North - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Shakopee at Burnsville - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Simley at Mounds View - High School
Jan 25 Thu - St. Ansgar, Triton at Westfield - High School
Jan 25 Thu - St. Cloud Tech at Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart - High School
Jan 25 Thu - St. James at Blue Earth - High School
Jan 25 Thu - St. Michael-Albertville at Waconia - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Stewartville at Byron - High School
Jan 25 Thu - Winona/Winona Cotter at Rochester John Marshall - High School
Jan 24 Wed - Fridley at Bloomington Kennedy - High School
Jan 24 Wed - North St. Paul, St. Paul Humboldt at St. Paul Highland Park - High School
Jan 24 Wed - St. Paul Central at Washington Technology - High School
Jan 24 Wed - St. Paul Johnson at St. Paul Harding - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Adrian, West Sioux at LeMars - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Aitkin at Milaca - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Border West, Fulda/Murray County Central. Sisseton, Wabasso at Ortonville - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Crookston, Frazee at United North Central - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Fergus Falls at Moorhead - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Fosston/Bagley at Badger/Greenbush-Middle River - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Grafton, Hillsboro at Fertile-Beltrami - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Hopkins, Park Center, South St. Pual at Minneapolis North - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, Marshall, Windom/Mountain Lake at Minneota - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Jackson County Central, Mankato West, St. Peter at New Ulm - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Kindred, Mahnomen/Waubun at United Clay Becker - High School
Jan 23 Tue - LPGE-Browerville, Osakis at Ottertail Central - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Madelia/Truman, Norwood-Young America, Springfield at St. Clari - High School
Jan 23 Tue - MAHACA at Minnewaska - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Martin County at Waseca - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Mille Lacs, Proctor/Hermantown at Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Minneapolis Edison, St. Paul Harding at Trinity School at River Ridge - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Mora at Albany - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Quad County, St. James, Worthington at Redwood Valley - High School
Jan 23 Tue - St. Angsar, Triton at Westfield - High School
Jan 23 Tue - Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United - High School
Jan 22 Mon - Benson at MAHACA - High School
Jan 22 Mon - Rock Ridge/Mountain Iron-Buhl at Grand Rapids - High School
Jan 21 Sun - California Baptist at South Dakota State - Brookings, S.D. - College
Jan 21 Sun - MSU Moorhead at Southwest Minnesota State - Marshall, Minn. - College
Jan 21 Sun - Northern Colorado at North Dakota State - Fargo, N.D. - College
Jan 21 Sun - Benson PreK-6th Grade Individual Tournament - Benson HS - Youth Open
Jan 21 Sun - Bloomington Youth Open - Kennedy HS - Youth Open
Jan 21 Sun - Cambridge MN/USA State Qualifier - Cambridge-Isanti HS - Youth Open
Jan 21 Sun - Grand Rapids Wrestling Jaycee State Qualifier Tournament - Grand Rapids HS - Youth Open
Jan 21 Sun - Kimball Wrestling Youth Open Tournament - Kimball HS - Youth Open
Jan 21 Sun - LCWM Knights K-3rd Team Tournament - Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial HS - Youth Open
Jan 21 Sun - MC Riverhawk Wrestling Tournament - Mason City HS - Mason City, IA - Youth Open
Jan 21 Sun - The BRAWL - STMA HS - St. Michael - Youth Open
Jan 20 Sat - Augsburg at UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, Wis. - College
Jan 20 Sat - California Baptist at North Dakota State - Fargo, N.D. - College
Jan 20 Sat - Harper Open - Palatine, Ill. - College
Jan 20 Sat - Minnesota West Worthington Open - Worthington, Minn. - College
Jan 20 Sat - MSU Moorhead at Augustana - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Jan 20 Sat - Saint John's North Country Open - Collegeville, Minn. - College - Canceled
Jan 20 Sat - Upper Iowa vs MSU-Moorhead - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Jan 20 Sat - Arcadia Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Bloomington Kennedy Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Cambridge-Isanti Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - East Ridge Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Eastview Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Grand Rapids Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Kingsbury Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Lisbon Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Mora Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - New York Mills Tournament Girls - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Owatonna Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Park Center Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Parkston Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Pine Island Tournament Girls - High School
Jan 20 Sat - St. Agnes Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - St. Croix Falls Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Thief River Falls Girls Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Thief River Falls Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Wabasso Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Westfield Tournament - High School
Jan 20 Sat - Badgerland Nationals - La Crosse Center - La Crosse, WI - Youth Open
Jan 20 Sat - Kimball Wrestling Team Tournament - Kimball HS - Youth Open
Jan 20 Sat - Rockford Youth Wrestling Open - Rockford HS - Youth Open
Jan 20 Sat - Rush City Youth Wrestling Tournament - Rush City HS - Youth Open
Jan 20 Sat - Shakopee MN/USA State Qualifier - Shakopee HS - Youth Open
Jan 19 Fri - Nebraska at Minnesota - Minneapolis, Minn. - College
Jan 19 Fri - Northern Colorado at South Dakota State - Brookings, S.D. - College
Jan 19 Fri - Northwoods Open - Grand Rapids, Minn. - College
Jan 19 Fri - Upper Iowa at Augustana - Sioux Falls S.D. - College
Jan 19 Fri - UW-Parkside at Southwest Minnesota State - Marshall, Minn. - College
Jan 19 Fri - Albert Lea at Simley - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Annandale/Maple Lake, Rockford at Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Anoka, Coon Rapids, Osse0 at Champlin Park - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Apple Valley at Lakeville South - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Armstrong, Maple Grove at Centennial - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Barnesville Tournament - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Benilde-St. Margaret's, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Rock Ridge/Mountain Iron-Buhl at Brooklyn Center - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Cambridge-Isanti, North Branch at Zimmerman - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Crosby-Ironton, Detroit Lakes, Park Rapids, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Staples-Motley at Aitkin - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Eagan at Rosemount - High School
Jan 19-20 - Fargo Tournament - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Farmington at Shakopee - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Foley, MAHACA, New Ulm at Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Holdingford Tournament - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Mahtomedi, North St. Paul, Roseville at White Bear Lake - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Milaca, Mille Lacs at Ogilvie - High School
Jan 19 Fri - New London-Spicer Tournament - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson at Rush City/Braham - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rochester Mayo at Byron - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Prior Lake at Eastview - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Rocori at Elk River - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Sibley East at Norwood-Young America - High School
Jan 19 Fri - St. Michael-Albertville, Stillwater at Kasson-Mantorville - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Stewartville at Cannon Falls - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Totino Grace at Andover - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Tournament - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Waukon at Caledonia/Houston - High School
Jan 19 Fri - Adrian Youth Wrestling Tournament - Adrian HS - Youth Open
Jan 19 Fri - LCWM Area Open Wrestling Tournament - LCWM Secondary School - Lake Crystal - Youth Open
Jan 19 Fri - LyonÕs Den Youth Wrestling Tournament - Central Lyon HS - Rock Rapids, IA - Youth Open
Jan 19 Fri - New York Mills Youth Wrestling Tournament K-6 - New York Mills Sports Center - Youth Open
Jan 19 Fri - Prowler Youth Open - Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls - Youth Open
Jan 18 Thu - Minnesota State at St. Cloud State - St. Cloud, Minn. - College
Jan 18 Thu - Aitkin, Cloquet-Esko-Carlton at Deer River - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Albany at LPGE-Browerville - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Apple Valley, Park at Woodbury - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Barnesville, Mahnomen/Waubun at Alexandria - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Benson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Norwood-Young America at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Wadena-Deer Creek at Holdingford - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Big Lake, Princeton at Monticello - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Bloomington Kennedy, Orono at Benilde-St. Margaret's - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Blue Earth, Scott West, WEM/JWP at Maple River/USC - High School
Jan 18 Thu - BOLD, Osakis, Quad County at Paynesville - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Buffalo at Edina - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Byron at Lake City - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Caledonia/Houston at LaCrosse Aquinas - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Cannon Falls, Plainview-Elgin-Millville at Lake City - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Centennial, Mounds View at Stillwater - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Chisago Lakes, St. Francis at Becker - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Columbia Heights, Minneapolis Roosevelt at Fridley - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Cretin-Derham Hall, St. Croix Lutheran, Spectrum at Richfield - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Crosby-Ironton, Mille Lacs, Nashwauk-Keewatin at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Mound-Westonka at Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Dawson/Lac qui Parle Valley/Montevideo at Sauk Centre/Melrose - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Delano, New London-Spicer, Watertown-Mayer at Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Faribault, Mankato West at Rochester Century - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Farmington , Glenwood Cityat River Falls - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Fergus Falls, Little Falls, Sauk Rapids at Bemidji - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Forest Lake at Cretin-Derham Hall - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Frazee, United Clay Becker at New York Mills - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Fridley, Minneapolis Roosevelt at Columbia Heights - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Grand Rapids, Hibbing at Pierz - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, North St. Paul, Two Rivers at South St. Paul - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Lakeville North at Burnsville - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Luverne, Sioux Falls Roosevelt, Viborg-Hurley at Lennox - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Mahtomedi, Tartan at St. Thomas Academy - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Mankato East at Owatonna - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Maple Grove, St. Michael-Albertville at Hopkins - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Marshall, St. Peter at Farimont/Martin County West - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Medford, St. Clair, Springfield at Madelia/Truman - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Mille Lacs at Proctor/Hermantown - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Minneapolis North, Minneapolis Patrick Henry at Minneapolis Edison - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Minnewaska at West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Mora, Royalton/Upsala at Milaca - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Mounds View, St. Agnes, Stillwater at Burnsville - High School
Jan 18 Thu - New Ulm, Windom/Mountain Lake at St. James - High School
Jan 18 Thu - North St. Paul, Two Rivers at South St. Paul - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Perham at Ottertail Central - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Pine Island, Plainview-Elgin-Millville at Kasson-Mantorville - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Pipestone, Springfield, Tri-City United at Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Prior Lake at Eastview - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Red Rock Central, Redwood Valley at Adrian - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Robbinsdale Cooper at Brooklyn Center - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Rochester John Marshall at Austin - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Simley at Hastings - High School
Jan 18 Thu - St. Paul Como Park at St. Paul Central - High School
Jan 18 Thu - St. Paul Harding at St. Paul Humboldt - High School
Jan 18 Thu - St. Paul Highland Park, Trinity School at River Ridge at St. Paul Johnson - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Triton at New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Waconia at New Prague - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Watertown-Mayer at Glencoe-Silve Lake/Lester Prairie - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Wayzata at Eden Prairie - High School
Jan 18 Thu - WEM/JWP at Maple River/USC - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Westfield at Kenyon-Wanamingo - High School
Jan 18 Thu - Zumbrota-Mazeppa at Goodhue - High School
Jan 17 Wed - Armstrong, Lakeville South at East Ridge - High School
Jan 17 Wed - Chaska/Chanhassen at Edina - High School
Jan 17 Wed - Park Center, Rogers at Blaine - High School
Jan 15 Mon - Minnesota at Iowa - Iowa City, Iowa - College
Jan 15 Mon - West Fargo Sheyenne at Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton - High School
Jan 14 Sun - Alexandria's Little Ole Wrestling Tournament - Alexandria Area HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - ANML Youth Wrestling Club PreK-6th Open Tournament - Maple Lake HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - Brad Rheingans United Youth Wrestling Tournament - Lac qui Parle Valley HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - Caledonia Wrestling Club Warrior Open - Caledonia HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - Centennial Youth Wrestling K-6 12-Team Dual Invitational - Centennial HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - Champlin Park MN/USA State Qualifier - Champlin Park HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - Dover-Eyota Youth Duals - Dover-Eyota HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - Elk River Youth Wrestling Tournament - Elk River HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - Farmington Youth Wrestling Open Tournament - Farmington HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - Hastings Wrestling Raiders Open - Hastings HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - Mustangs K-3 Dual Tournament - Mounds View HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - Parkers Prairie Youth Open Wrestling Tournament - Parkers Prairie HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - Polar Rumble Youth Open - North HS - North St. Paul - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - St. Peter Youth Wrestling All Trophy Individual Tournament - St. Peter HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - Wabasha-Kellogg Open - Wabasha-Kellogg HS - Youth Open
Jan 14 Sun - Yankten Anderson Memorial Tournament - Blue Earth Area HS - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Cornell College Mike Duroe Invitational - Mount Vernon, Iowa - College - Canceled due to weather
Jan 13 Sat - Elmhurst Al Hanke Invitational - Elmhurst, Ill. - College - Canceled due to weather
Jan 13 Sat - Itasca Invitational - Grand Rapids, Minn. - College
Jan 13 Sat - North Dakota State vs Oregon State - Las Vegas, Nev. - College
Jan 13 Sat - St. Cloud State at Sioux Falls - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Jan 13 Sat - U of Mary at Minnesota State - Mankato, Minn. - College
Jan 13 Sat - Alexandria Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Elk River Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Farmington Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Marshall Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Minnewaska Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Moorhead Girls Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Moorhead Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Mounds View Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - North St. Paul Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Osage Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Paynesville Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Plainview-Elgin-Millville Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - St. Cloud Tech Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - St. Croix Central Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - St. Croix Lutheran Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Stewartville Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Stillwater Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - United Clay Becker Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Zumbrota-Mazeppa Tournament - High School
Jan 13 Sat - Bemidji MN/USA State Qualifier - Bemidji Sanford Center - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Bryce & Tim Breuer Memorial Tournament (Goodhue) - Goodhue HS - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Centennial Youth Wrestling K-3 8-Team Dual Invitational - Centennial HS - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Dover-Eyota Eagle Open - Dover-Eyota HS - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Dragon Youth Girls Holiday Wrestling Tournament - Hinckley HS - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Ellsworth Youth Folkstyle Tournament - Ellsworth Middle School - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Fergus Falls Youth Open - Mike Makovsky Memorial Tourney - Kennedy Secondary School - Fergus Falls - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Flyer Open Individual Wrestling Tournament - Little Falls HS - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Forest Lake MN/USA State Qualifier - Forest Lake HS - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Jim Glover Memorial Tournament - Siren School - Siren, WI - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Kilowatt Open - Yellow Medicine East HS - Granite Falls - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - King of the South K-6 Team Tournament - Maple River HS - Mapleton - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - LyonÕs Den Youth Wrestling Tournament - Central Lyon HS - Rock Rapids, IA - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Minnewaska Open - Minnewaska Area HS - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Paynesville Youth Open - Paynesville HS - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Simley MN/USA State Qualifier - Simley HS - Inver Grove Heights - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - UCB Badgers Wrestling Tournament - Lake Park HS - Youth Open
Jan 13 Sat - Watertown-Mayer Wrestling Tournament - Watertown-Mayer HS - Youth Open
Jan 12 Fri - Augustana at Southwest Minnesota State - Marshall, Minn. - College
Jan 12 Fri - Minot State at Minnesota State - Mankato, Minn. - College
Jan 12-13 - NJCAA Coaches Association Duals - Miami, Okla. - College
Jan 12-13 - Virginia Duals - Hampton, Va. - College
Jan 12 Fri - Albert Lea, Mankato West at Austin - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Annandale/Maple Lake, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart at Watertown-Mayer - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Anoka, Chaska/Chanhassen at Mound-Westonka - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Bemidji Girls Tournament - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Bemidji Tournament - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Benson at Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Caledonia/Houston, Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton at Wabasha-Kellogg - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Cretin-Derham Hall, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Totino Grace at White Bear Lake - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Dover-Eyota, GMLOS at Plainview-Elgin-Millville - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Eastview, St. Michael-Albertville at Farmington - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Harrisburg Tournament Girls - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Hibbing, Rush City/Braham at Proctor/Hermantown - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Jackson County Central at Adrian - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Kasson-Mantorville at Goodhue - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Kimball, Sauk Rapids at Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted - High School
Jan 12 Fri - La Crescent-Hokah, St. Charles at Chatfield - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Mankato East, Winona/Winona Cotter at Faribault - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Minnewaska Tournament - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Ogilvie, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson at Cloquet-Esko-Carlton - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Paynesville Tournament - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Perham at Detroit Lakes - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Rochester Century, Rochester Mayo at Rochester John Marshall - High School
Jan 12 Fri - St. Clair, Sibley East at LeSueur-Henderson - High School
Jan 12 Fri - St. Croix Central Tournament - High School
Jan 12 Fri - United Clay Becker Tournament - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Westfield at New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva - High School
Jan 12 Fri - Clayton Kodada Collision - Triton HS - Dodge Center - Youth Open
Jan 12 Fri - Moorhead Youth Wrestling Tournament - Moorhead HS - Youth Open
Jan 11 Thu - Northern State at MSU Moorhead - Moorhead, Minn. - College
Jan 11 Thu - Adrian, Springfield at Fulda/Murray County Central - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Andover, Centennial, St. Agnes at Park Center - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Anoka, Armstrong at Totino Grace - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Apple Valley, Orono at Chaska/Chanhassen - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Badger/Greenbush-Middle River at Pembina County North - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Barnesville, New York Mills at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Becker, Mora at Foley - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Big Lake, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Rockford at Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Blaine, Elk River at Coon Rapids - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Blue Earth, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, Tri-City United at St. Peter - High School
Jan 11 Thu - BOLD, Ortonville at Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Buffalo at Sartell - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Burnsville, Eagan, Lakeville South at Prior Lake - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Cambridge-Isanti, Stillwater at Woodbury - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Cannon Falls at Byron - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Carrington, Crookston, Hillsboro at Mayville-Portland - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Champlin Park, Rogers, Rosemount at Maple Grove - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Chaska/Chanhassen, Chisago Lakes, Minneapolis Southwest at Benilde-St. Margaret's - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Deer River, Royalton/Upsala at LPGE-Browerville - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Dover-Eyota, Kasson-Mantorville at Goodhue - High School
Jan 11 Thu - East Ridge, Mounds View at Park - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Eden Prairie at Minnetonka - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Edina, St. Francis at St. Michael-Albertville - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Faribault, Maple River/USC at Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Fridley, St. Paul Harding at St. Croix Lutheran - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Grand Rapids, Thief River Falls at Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Hastings, St. Thomas Academy at Two Rivers - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Hopkins, Shakopeeat Wayzata - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Mound-Westonka at Delano - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Kenyon-Wanamingo at WEM/JWP - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Lake City at Stewartville - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Luverne, Marshall at Pipestone - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Martin County, Redwood Valley at New Ulm - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Medford at Triton - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Milaca, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus at Albany - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis South at Minneapolis Washburn - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Norwood-Young America, Wabasso, Waseca at St. James - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Owatonna at Northfield - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Quad County, Red Rock Central, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at Benson - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Richfield at Columbia Heights - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Roseville at Forest Lake - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Royalton/Upsala at LPGE-Browerville - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Rush City/Braham at Mille Lacs - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Scott West at Watertown-Mayer - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Simley, South St. Paul at Tartan - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Spectrum at Robbinsdale Cooper - High School
Jan 11 Thu - St. Francis at St. Michael-Albertville - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Waseca at St. James - High School
Jan 11 Thu - Westfield at New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva - High School
Jan 10 Wed - Brooklyn Center at Bloomington Kennedy - High School
Jan 10 Wed - St. Paul Central at St. Paul Humboldt - High School
Jan 10 Wed - St. Paul Harding at Washington Technology - High School
Jan 10 Wed - St. Paul Highland Park at St. Paul Como Park - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Adrian at Luverne - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Aitkin, Foley at Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Barnesville, Border West at Pelican Rapids - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Benson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg at Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa - High School
Jan 9 Tue - BOLD, Madelia/Truman, Springfield at St. James - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Canby, Webster at Ortonville - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Eden Valley-Watkins, Rockford at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, Redwood Valley at New London-Spicer - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Fertile-Beltrami at Crookston - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Frazee at Badger/Greenbush-Middle River - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg at Rocori - High School
Jan 9 Tue - LPGE-Browerville, United North Central, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at Wadena-Deer Creek - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Northwood, Roseau at Grafton - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Pierz, Princeton at Mora - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Tracy-Milroy-Balaton at Jackson County Central - High School
Jan 9 Tue - West Fargo at Moorhead - High School
Jan 9 Tue - Worthington at New Ulm - High School
Jan 7 Sun - JARO Girls Wrestling Camp - Eden Prairie HS - Camp
Jan 7 Sun - MCAC Conference Dual Championship - Thief River Falls, Minn. - College
Jan 7 Sun - Buffalo Youth Wrestling Open - Buffalo HS - Youth Open
Jan 7 Sun - Cannon Falls-Randolph Mat Rats Open Tournament - Cannon Falls HS - Youth Open
Jan 7 Sun - Coon Rapids MN/USA State Qualifier - Coon Rapids HS - Youth Open
Jan 7 Sun - Lakeville Wrestling Kid-Kat Invitational - Lakeville South HS - Youth Open
Jan 7 Sun - Mora Mustangs K-6 Open Wrestling Tournament - Mora HS - Youth Open
Jan 7 Sun - NYA Central Invite - Central HS - Norwood - Youth Open
Jan 7 Sun - ROCORI Youth Open - ROCORI HS - Cold Spring - Youth Open
Jan 7 Sun - Saint James Cyclones K-6 Duals - St. James HS - Youth Open
Jan 7 Sun - Tartan Youth Tournament - Tartan HS - Youth Open
Jan 7 Sun - Wabasso Lions Youth Wrestling Tournament - Wabasso HS - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - Central Under Armour Invitational - Pella, Iowa - College
Jan 6 Sat - Brandon Valley Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Brooklyn Center Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Buffalo Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Cambridge-Isanti Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Cannon Falls Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Eden Prairie Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Foley Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Garretson Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Hopkins Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Milbank Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Mora Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - New Richmond Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Norwood-Young America Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Ogilvie Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Sheldon Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - St. Paul Harding Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Superior Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Tartan Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Tri-City United Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Wabasso Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Wisconsin Lutheran Tournament - High School
Jan 6 Sat - Bertha Hewitt Verndale Youth Wrestling Tournament - Bertha-Hewitt HS - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - Eagan MatCat Open Folkstyle Wrestling Tournament - Eagan HS - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - Festivus for the Wrestivus - PEM HS - Plainview - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - Holdingford Youth Open Jaycees Qualifier - Holdingford HS - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - Nicollet Open - Nicollet Public School - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - NRHEG Youth Wrestling All Trophy Tournament - NRHEG HS - New Richland - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - Pierz Mark Jensen Open - Pierz Healy HS - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - Prior Lake Youth Wrestling Beginner/Novice Individual Tournament - Prior Lake HS - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - Rushford-Peterson Elementary Wrestling Tournament - Rushford-Peterson HS - Rushford - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - Scarlet Open - Mankato West HS - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - SMSU Mustang Matness Folkstyle Qualifier - Southwest Minnesota State University - Marshall - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - United North Central Elementary Wrestling Tournament - Sebeka HS - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - West Central Area-Ashby-Brandon/Evansville Elementary Wrestling Tournament - West Central Area HS - Barrett - Youth Open
Jan 6 Sat - White Bear Lake MN/USA State Qualifier - White Bear Lake HS - North Campus - Youth Open
Jan 6-7 - Winter Nationals - Liberty First Credit Union Arena - Omaha, NE - Youth Open
Jan 5-6 - NWCA Division II National Duals - Cedar Falls, Iowa - College
Jan 5-6 - NWCA Division III National Duals - Cedar Falls, Iowa - College
Jan 5 Fri - NWCA NUWAY Open - Cedar Falls, Iowa - College
Jan 5 Fri - Andover, Coon Rapids at Champlin Park - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Annandale/Maple Lake, East Ridge at White Bear Lake - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Becker, Princeton at Cambridge-Isanti - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Tournament - High School
Jan 5-6 - Bismarck Tournament - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Blaine, Centennial at Anoka - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Blue Earth, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, Tri-City United at St. Peter - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Brainerd, Nashwauk-Keewatin at Aitkin - High School
Jan 5-6 - Central Cass Tournament - High School
Jan 5-6 - Central Cass Tournament Girls - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, Little Falls at Pierz - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Crookston, Pelican Rapids, Wadena-Deer Creek at Mahnomen/Waubun - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United, Red Rock Central at BOLD - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Delano, Rockford, St. Croix Falls at Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Elk River, Totino Grace at Rogers - High School
Jan 5-6 - Kaukauna Cheesehead Tournament - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Kenyon-Wanamingo, Triton at Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Maple Grove, Park Center at Osseo - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Martin County, Worthington at Fulda/Murray County Central - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Medford at Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial - High School
Jan 5 Fri - New Ulm at Blue Earth - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Northfield at Mankato East - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Osakis Tournament - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Paynesville, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson at Zimmerman - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Plainview-Elgin-Millville , Wabasha-Kellogg at St. Charles - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Rochester Century at Albert Lea - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Rochester John Marshall at Mankato West - High School
Jan 5-6 - The Clash National Duals - La Crosse, Wisc. - High School
Jan 5-6 - The Clash National Girls Duals - La Crosse, Wisc. - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Winona/Winona Cotter at Owatonna - High School
Jan 5 Fri - Grizzly Youth Wrestling Tournament - WEM HS - Waterville - Youth Open
Jan 4 Thu - Itasca at Saint John's - Collegeville, Minn. - College
Jan 4 Thu - Michigan vs. South Dakota State - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Jan 4 Thu - Annandale/Maple Lake, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie at Mound-Westonka - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Minneapolis North, Windom/Mountain Lake at Springfield - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Barnesville, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at Border West - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Big Lake, North Branch at St. Francis - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, Crosby-Ironton at Deer River - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Bloomington Kennedy, Mora, Sartell at Spectrum - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Brainerd, Holdingford at Royalton/Upsala - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Burnsville at Rosemount - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Columbia Heights at Robbinsdale Cooper - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Cretin-Derham Hall, Faribault, Mounds View at Woodbury - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Eden Prairie, New Prague at Chaska/Chanhassen - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Edina at Hopkins - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Forest Lake at Park - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie at Mound-Westonka - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Hastings, Tartan at North St. Paul - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Hibbing at Grand Rapids - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Hillsboro, Northern Cass, Roseau at Mayville-Portland - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, New London-Spicer at Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, LeSueur-Henderson at Martin County - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Lakeville North at Eastview - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Milaca at Little Falls - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis Roosevelt at Minneapolis South - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Minneota, Minnewaska, Redwood Valley at Fulda/Murray County Central - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Monticello, Zimmerman at Chisago Lakes - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Nashwauk-Keewatin, Proctor/Hermantown, Rock Ridge/Mountain Iron-Buhl at Cloquet-Esko-Carlton - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Northfield at Mankato East - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Norwood-Young America, Rush City/Braham, St. Paul Como Park at Trinity School at River Ridge - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Prior Lake at Apple Valley - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Richfield at Fridley - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Rocori, St. Cloud Tech at Alexandria - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Shakopee at Eagan - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Sibley-Ocheyedan, Tri-Valley, Western Christian at Adrian - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Simley, Two Rivers at Mahtomedi - High School
Jan 4 Thu - St. Agnes, Sibley East, South St. Paul at Tri-City United - High School
Jan 4 Thu - St. Peter, Waconia at Orono - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Staples-Motley, Wadena-Deer Creek at New York Mills - High School
Jan 4 Thu - Westfield., Caledonia/Houston, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson at GMLOS - High School
Jan 3 Wed - Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Stillwater at Roseville - High School
Jan 2 Tue - Austin at Rochester Mayo - High School
Jan 2 Tue - Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, Fertile-Beltrami at Badger/Greenbush-Middle River - High School
Jan 2 Tue - Border West at Wahpeton - High School
Jan 2 Tue - Marshall, Worthington at New Ulm - High School
Jan 1-2 - Southern Scuffle - Chattanooga, Tenn. - College
Dec 31 Sun - Scott West New Years Eve Mayhem - Belle Plaine HS - Youth Open
Dec 30 Sat - Webster Tournament - High School
Dec 30 Sat - Rogers MN/USA State Qualifier - Rogers HS - Youth Open
Dec 30 Sat - TigerHawk Legendary Duals - North Fayette Valley HS - Youth Open
Dec 29-30 - Citrus Invitational - Fort Lauderdale, Fla. - College
Dec 29-30 - Soldier Salute - Iowa City, Iowa - College
Dec 29 Fri - Benson Tournament - High School
Dec 29-30 - Bi-State Classic - Boys - La Crosse, WI - High School
Dec 29 Fri - Champlin Park Girls Invitaional - High School
Dec 29 Fri - North St. Paul Tournament - High School
Dec 29 Fri - Sauk Centre/Melrose Tournament - High School
Dec 29 Fri - Central Lyon Booster Club Youth Wrestling Tournament - Central Lyon HS - Rock Rapids, IA - Youth Open
Dec 29 Fri - Red Rock Central Wrestling Open Tournament - Red Rock Central HS - Lamberton - Youth Open
Dec 28 Thu - Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson at Annandale/Maple Lake - High School
Dec 28-29 - Bi-State Classic - Girls - La Crosse, WI - High School
Dec 28 Thu - Eau Claire Memorial Tournament - High School
Dec 28-29 - Rogers Holiday Matness - High School
Dec 28-29 - Rumble on the Red Girls Tournament - Fargodome - Fargo, ND - High School
Dec 28-29 - Rumble on the Red Tournament - Fargodome - Fargo, ND - High School
Dec 28 Thu - Centre Mat Wrestling Tournament - Sauk Centre HS - Youth Open
Dec 27 Wed - Ashland, Hibbing at Rock Ridge/Mountain Iron-Buhl - High School
Dec 27 Wed - ACGC Youth Individual Wrestling Tournament - ACGC HS - Grove City - Youth Open
Dec 26 Tue - Panther Youth Individual Wrestling Tournament - Tracy Veterans Memorial Center - Youth Open
Dec 23 Sat - Razorback Rumble - Blooming Prairie HS - Youth Open
Dec 22 Fri - Apple Valley, Bemidji, St. Croix Lutheran, St. Paul Como Park at South St. Paul - High School
Dec 22 Fri - Apple Valley, Bemidji, St. Croix Lutheran, St. Paul Como Park at South St. Paul Girls - High School
Dec 22 Fri - Benson, Crosby-Ironton at Minnewaska - High School
Dec 22 Fri - Byron at Pine Island - High School
Dec 22 Fri - Caledonia/Houston at Decorah - High School
Dec 22 Fri - Grand Forks, Pembain County North, Thief River Falls at Fargo Davies Girls - High School
Dec 22 Fri - Kasson-Mantorville at Chatfield - High School
Dec 22 Fri - Kimball, Trinity School at River Ridge at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City - High School
Dec 22 Fri - Lakeville South, Rogers at Cambridge-Isanti - High School
Dec 22 Fri - Rock Ridge/Mountain Iron-Buhl Tournament - High School
Dec 22 Fri - St. Charles at Rochester Century - High School
Dec 22 Fri - St. Croix Lutheran, St. Paul Como Park at South St. Paul - High School
Dec 22 Fri - BOLD Youth Individual Wrestling Tournament - BOLD HS - Youth Open
Dec 22 Fri - Pine Island Panthers Youth Wrestling Holiday Tournament - Pine Island HS - Youth Open
Dec 21 Thu - Albany, Holdingford, Sauk Rapids at Foley - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Alexandria, Bemidji, Monticello at Brainerd - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Anoka at Big Lake - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Apple Valley, Eagan, Eastview at Burnsville - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Becker, Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield, Delano at Annandale/Maple Lake - High School
Dec 21 Thu - BOLD, Fergus Falls at West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Border West at Ottertail Central - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Byron at Pine Island - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Centennial, Champlin Park at Totino Grace - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Cretin-Derham Hall at Stillwater - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Farmington, Lakeville North, Rosemount at Shakopee - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Goodhue at Cannon Falls - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Grand Rapids Tournament - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Groton, Lisbon, Ortonville at Sisseton - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Mora at Little Falls - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, New Ulm at Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Minneota at Tracy-Milroy-Balaton - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Lake City at Kasson-Mantorville - High School
Dec 21 Thu - LeSueur-Henderson, Mound-Westonka, Triton at Maple River/USC - High School
Dec 21 Thu - LPGE-Browerville, Norwood-Young America, Sibley East at Eden Valley-Watkins - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Mankato East, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva at Medford - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Martin County at Blue Earth - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Mora at South St. Paul Girls - High School
Dec 21 Thu - North Branch, Roseville, Rush City/Braham at St. Paul Johnson - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Northfield at New Prague - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Park Rapids, Pelican Rapids at New York Mills - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Paynesville at Royalton/Upsala - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, United North Central at Thief River Falls - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Stewartville at Zumbrota-Mazeppa - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Redwood Valley at Marshall - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Rochester Mayo at Winona/Winona Cotter - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Rocori, Tri- City United at Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie - High School
Dec 21 Thu - St. Croix Lutheran, St. Paul Como Park at South St. Paul - High School
Dec 21 Thu - St. Paul Harding, Tartan at North St. Paul - High School
Dec 21 Thu - Staples-Motley, Trinity School at River Ridge, Zimmerman at Ogilvie - High School
Dec 21 Thu - WEM/JWP at Westfield - High School
Dec 20 Wed - Edina, Roseville at St. Paul Highland Park - High School
Dec 20 Wed - Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village, North Branch, St. Paul Harding at East Ridge - High School
Dec 20 Wed - Minnetonka, Owatonna, St. Francis at Chaska/Chanhassen - High School
Dec 20 Wed - North St. Paul at Mahtomedi - High School
Dec 20 Wed - Park, White Bear Lake at Stillwater - High School
Dec 19 Tue - North Dakota State at Campbell - Buies Creek, N.C. - College
Dec 19 Tue - North Dakota State vs Purdue - Buies Creek, N.C. - College
Dec 19 Tue - North Dakota State vs Stanford - Buies Creek, N.C. - College
Dec 19 Tue - Aitkin, Pierz, Pine City at Rock Ridge/Mountain Iron-Buhl - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Alexandria, Thief River Falls at Park Rapids - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Austin, La Crescent-Hokah, Triton at St. Charles - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Barnesville, Moorhead at Detroit Lakes - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Paynesville at Kimball - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Osakis, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus at Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Blue Earth, Elk River, Mora at Annandale/Maple Lake - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Luverne, Minneota, Ortonville at Red Rock Central - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Mankato West, New Prague at Tri-City United - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Marshall, Worthington at Jackson County Central - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Martin County, WEM/JWP at St. James - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Osakis, United North Central at Wadena-Deer Creek - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Redwood Valley, Windom/Mountain Lake at Pipestone - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Springfield at Wabasso - High School
Dec 19 Tue - Westfield, Pine Island at Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton - High School
Dec 18 Mon - Kenyon-Wanamingo, Triton at Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson - High School
Dec 18 Mon - MAHACA at Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United - High School
Dec 18 Mon - Norwood-Young America at LeSueur-Henderson - High School
Dec 17 Sun - Minnesota West and Dakota Wesleyan at Sioux Falls - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Dec 17 Sun - Eden Valley Watkins K-4 Team Duals - Eden Valley Watkins HS - Youth Open
Dec 17 Sun - Junior Jackhammer Tournament - Pequot Lakes HS - Youth Open
Dec 17 Sun - Marshall Tigers Individual Youth Wrestling Tournament - Marshall HS - Youth Open
Dec 17 Sun - Owatonna MN/USA State Qualifier - Owatonna HS - Youth Open
Dec 17 Sun - Park Wolfpack K-6th Grade Dual Tournament - Cottage Grove Middle School - Youth Open - Cancelled
Dec 17 Sun - St. Francis MN/USA State Qualifier - St. Francis HS - Youth Open
Dec 17 Sun - Stewartville Youth Wrestling Dunagan Youth Classic - Stewartville HS - Youth Open
Dec 16 Sat - Cactus Duals - Liberty HS, Peoria, Ariz. - College
Dec 16-17 - Midwest Classic - Indianapolis, Ind. - College
Dec 16 Sat - Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolf Duals - Lincoln, Neb. - College
Dec 16 Sat - South Dakota State at Nebraska - Lincoln, Neb. - College
Dec 16 Sat - Bemidji Tournament Girls - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Cretin-Derham Hall Tournament - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton Tournament - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Grafton Tournament - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Hopkins Athena Girls Tournament - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Luverne Tournament - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Monticello Tournament - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Moorhead, Royalton/Upsala at Frazee - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Northfield Tournament - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Osceola Tournament - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Sioux Valley Tournament - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Spencer Tournament - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Stoughton Tournament - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Trinity School at River Ridge Tournament - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Valley City Tournament - High School
Dec 16 Sat - Bemidji Blue Ox Girls Wrestling Tournament - Bemidji HS - Youth Open
Dec 16 Sat - Eden Valley Watkins Open - Eden Valley Watkins HS - Youth Open
Dec 16 Sat - Glencoe-Silver Lake Youth Wrestling Tournament - Glencoe-Silver Lake HS - Youth Open
Dec 16 Sat - Hawkeye Nationals - Alliant Energy PowerHouse Arena - Cedar Rapids, IA - Youth Open
Dec 16 Sat - Lakeville South David Peterson Classic - Lakeville South HS - Youth Open
Dec 15-17 - USA Wrestling Senior Nationals - Fort Worth, Texas - Club
Dec 15 Fri - Iowa Lakes at Minnesota West - Worthington, Minn. - College
Dec 15 Fri - UN-Kearney at Augustana - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Dec 15 Fri - Annandale/Maple Lake, Minneapolis North, Royalton/Upsala at Eden Valley-Watkins - High School
Dec 15 Fri - Caledonia/Houston at Prairie du Chien - High School
Dec 15 Fri - East Ridge, Two Rivers at Cretin-Derham Hall - High School
Dec 15 Fri - Eastview, Foley, Goodhue at White Bear Lake - High School
Dec 15 Fri - Faribault, Owatonna at Rochester John Marshall - High School
Dec 15 Fri - Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie Tournament - High School
Dec 15 Fri - Grand Rapids, Little Falls, Milaca at Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson - High School
Dec 15-16 - Jackhammer Invitational - Pequot Lakes HS - High School
Dec 15 Fri - Medford, Norwood-Young America, St. Charles at St. Agnes - High School
Dec 15-16 - Minnesota Christmas Tournament - Mayo Civic Center - Rochester - High School
Dec 15 Fri - Mora at Bemidji - High School
Dec 15 Fri - Mora at Bemidji Girls - High School
Dec 15 Fri - Osakis at United North Central - High School
Dec 15 Fri - Pierz Tournament - High School
Dec 15-16 - Redwood River Riot - Redwood Valley HS - High School
Dec 15 Fri - Somerset Tournament - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Andover, Maple Grove at Anoka - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Apple Valley at Rosemount - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Austin, Winona/Winona Cotter at Northfield - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Park Rapids, United Clay Becker at Roseau - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Benilde-St. Margaret's at New Prague - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Blaine, Champlin Park at Armstrong - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Bloomington Kennedy at Colunbia Heights - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Burnsville at Farmington - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Chaska/Chanhassen at Waconia - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Coon Rapids, Totino Grace at Park Center - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Delano, Hopkins at Rogers - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Pelican Rapids, Wadena-Deer Creek at Frazee - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Eagan, Eastview at Lakeville North - High School
Dec 14 Thu - East Ridge at Cretin-Derham Hall - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Eden Prairie at Edina - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Elk River, Osseo at Centennial - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Forest Lake, WEM/JWP, Woodbury at Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Fridley at Brooklyn Center - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Fulda/Murray County Central, Pipestone, St. James at Red Rock Central - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Goodhue, GMLOS, Triton at Stewartville - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Grand Rapids, Ogilvie at Aitkin - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Kasson-Mantorville at Byron - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Pine Island at Lake City - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Mahtomedi, St. Croix Lutheran at North Branch - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Mankato East, St. Peter at Waseca - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Minneapolis North, Minneapolis South at Minneapolis Southwest - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Monticello, Orono at Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Mound-Westonka, New London-Spicer, Watertown-Mayer at Rockford - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Mounds View at Roseville - High School
Dec 14 Thu - New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, South St. Paul at Lakeville South - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Osakis at United North Central - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Robbinsdale Cooper, Minneapolis Southwest, St. Paul Harding at Richfield - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Sauk Centre/Melrose at Benson - High School
Dec 14 Thu - St. Michael-Albertville at Minnetonka - High School
Dec 14 Thu - St. Paul Humboldt, Spectrum at Trinity School at River Ridge - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Wadena-Deer Creek at Frazee - High School
Dec 14 Thu - West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at MAHACA - High School
Dec 14 Thu - Zumbrota-Mazeppa at Cannon Falls - High School
Dec 13 Wed - North St. Paul, St. Paul Central at St. Paul Johnson - High School
Dec 13 Wed - Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Paul Como Park at St. Paul Harding - High School
Dec 13 Wed - Tartan, Washington Technology at St. Paul Highland Park - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Alexandria, Brainerd, Perham at Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Badger/Greenbush-Middle River at Pembina County North - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Barnesville at Fosston/Bagley - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Little Falls at Holdingford - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis at Mahnomen/Waubun - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Brainerd at Moorhead - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Detroit Lakes, Thief River Falls at Fosston/Bagley - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Fertile-Beltrami at Park Rapids - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Frazee, Royalton/Upsala at Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart at Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, WEM/JWP at Blue Earth - High School
Dec 12 Tue - LeSueur-Henderson, St. Clair, Sibley East at Springfield - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Mankato East, St. James, Wabasso at St. Clair - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Medford, St. James, Wabasso at Madelia/Truman - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Osakis, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville at New York Mills - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Rocori, Willmar at Fergus Falls - High School
Dec 12 Tue - St. Cloud Tech, Sartell at Sauk Rapids - High School
Dec 12 Tue - Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Wabasso at Windom/Mountain Lake - High School
Dec 10 Sun - North Central College Women's Open - Naperville, Ill. - College
Dec 10 Sun - North Dakota State at Minnesota - Minneapolis, Minn. - College
Dec 10 Sun - Andover MN/USA State Qualifier - Andover HS - Youth Open
Dec 10 Sun - Chaska-Chanhassen Stallions Open Tournament - Chanhassen HS - Youth Open
Dec 10 Sun - Chatfield Youth Individual Wrestling Tournament - Chatfield HS - Youth Open
Dec 10 Sun - Flat Earth MN/USA State Qualifier - Jackson County Central HS - Youth Open
Dec 10 Sun - King & Queen of the MAC and Rookies at the Mac - Mid-America Center - Council Bluffs, IA - Youth Open
Dec 10 Sun - Maple River/USC Longhorns All Trophy Youth Individual Wrestling Tournament - USC High School - Wells - Youth Open
Dec 10 Sun - Prior Lake Youth Wrestling Team Tournament - Prior Lake HS - Youth Open
Dec 10 Sun - Scott West McNamara Open - Oak Crest Elementary - Belle Plaine - Youth Open
Dec 10 Sun - Wayzata Youth Wrestling Folkstyle Classic - Wayzata HS - Plymouth - Youth Open
Dec 10 Sun - Wayzata Youth Wrestling Team Invitational - Wayzata HS - Plymouth - Youth Open
Dec 9 Sat - Ellsworth CC at Rochester - Rochester, Minn. - College
Dec 9 Sat - MSU Moorhead at St. Cloud State - St. Cloud, Minn. - College
Dec 9 Sat - North Central College Men's Open - Naperville, Ill. - College
Dec 9 Sat - Ridgewater at Dakota Wesleyan - Mitchell, S.D. - College - Postponed
Dec 9 Sat - Saint John's at Buena Vista - Storm Lake, Iowa - College
Dec 9 Sat - UW-Parkside at Augustana - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Dec 9 Sat - Andover Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Barnesville Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Byron Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Chaska/Chanhassen Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Crookston Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Delano Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Eau Claire North Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Grand Forks Tournament Girls - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Hastings Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Hastings Tournament-Girls - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Tournament Girls - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Jackson County Central Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - LaCrosse Logan Invtational - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Maple Grove Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Minneapolis Edison Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Park Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Prior Lake Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Rosemount, St. Paul Central, St. Paul Humboldt at Two Rivers - High School
Dec 9 Sat - St. Agnes Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - St. Clair Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Western Dubuque Tournament - High School
Dec 9 Sat - Fargo South Elementary Wrestling Open - Fargo South HS - Youth Open
Dec 9 Sat - Hutch MN/USA Youth Girls Open - Hutchinson HS - Youth Open
Dec 9 Sat - Le Sueur-Henderson Youth Wrestling Individual Bash - Le Sueur Henderson HS - Youth Open
Dec 9 Sat - Little Kings GMLOS Individual Youth Wrestling Tournament - Grand Meadow Public Schools - Youth Open
Dec 9 Sat - New Ulm Rolling Thunder Wrestling K-6th Team Duals - New Ulm HS - Youth Open
Dec 9 Sat - St. Cloud Youth Wrestling Open - St. Cloud Tech HS - Youth Open
Dec 9 Sat - Youth Cardinal Classic - Willmar HS - Youth Open
Dec 8 Fri - Minnesota West and Ridgewater at Southwest Minnesota State - Marshall, Minn. - College
Dec 8 Fri - Andover, Osseo at Blaine - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Anoka, Park Center at Elk River - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Armstrong, Rogers at Coon Rapids - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Barnesville Tournament - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Bloomington Kennedy, Rochester Century, St. Agnes at Lakeville South - High School
Dec 8 Fri - BOLD, Wadena-Deer Creek at Sauk Centre/Melrose - High School
Dec 8-9 - Brainerd Girls Tournament - High School
Dec 8-9 - Brainerd Tournament - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Cretin-Derham Hall, Roseville at Park - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton, St. Charles at Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson - High School
Dec 8 Fri - GMLOS, Wabasha-Kellogg at La Crescent-Hokah - High School
Dec 8-9 - Grand Forks Tournament - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Grand Forks Tournament - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Howard Lake-Wavelry-Winsted Tournament - High School
Dec 8-9 - Lewis Central Tournament - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Madelia/Truman, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, St. Clair, Springfield at Red Rock Central - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Milaca, Sauk Rapids at Zimmerman - High School
Dec 8 Fri - New London-Spicer, Stillwater at St. Cloud Tech - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Norwood-Young America at Kimball - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Rochester Mayo at Northfield - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Rush City/Braham at Maple Grove - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Scott West at Tri-City United - High School
Dec 8 Fri - Byron Early Bird Wrestling Tournament - Byron HS - Youth Open
Dec 8 Fri - Flat Earth Wrestling Tournament Folkstyle Open - Jackson County Central HS - Youth Open
Dec 7 Thu - Augustana at Northern State - Aberdeen S.D. - College
Dec 7 Thu - Iowa Lakes and Rochester at UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, Wis. - College
Dec 7 Thu - Adrian, Fulda/Murray County Central, Marshall at Windom/Mountain Lake - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Alexandria, Fergus Falls at Sartell - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Apple Valley, Farmington, Prior Lake at Lakeville North - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Minneapolis North at Sibley East - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Austin, Owatonna at Rochester Century - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Becker, Monticello at North Branch - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Border West, Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United at Minnewaska - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Benilde-St. Margaret's, Watertown-Mayer, Willmar at Waconia - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Bloomington Kennedy, Buffalo, Edina at Richfield - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Brooklyn Center, Milaca, Mille Lacs at Spectrum - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Byron, Faribault at Goodhue - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Caledonia/Houston, Lake City at Zumbrota-Mazeppa - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Cambridge-Isanti, Chisago Lakes at Big Lake - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Cannon Falls at Pine Island - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Centennial, Eagan, Woodbury at White Bear Lake - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Champlin Park at Burnsville - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Chaska/Chanhassen, Tartan at Two Rivers - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Columbia Heights at St. Paul Harding - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Delano, New Prague, Rocori at Orono - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Sauk Centre/Melrose at West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - High School
Dec 7 Thu - East Ridge, Stillwater at Forest Lake - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Eden Valley-Watkins, Minnetonka at Buffalo - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Edina at Richfield - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Ellsworth, North St. Paul, St. Thomas Academy at Simley - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Fosston/Bagley, Roseau at Fertile-Beltrami - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Fridley, MInneapolis Edison at Robbinsdale Cooper - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton at BOLD - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Grand Meadow/LeRoy/Southland, Wabasha-Kellogg at La Crescent-Hokah - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Hastings, Mahtomedi at South St. Paul - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village at Mounds View - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Kasson-Mantoerville, New Hampton at Decorah - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Kenyon-Wanamingo at Triton - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Kimball, Osakis at Holdingford - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Lakeville South, Rosemount, Shakopee at Eastview - High School
Dec 7 Thu - LeSueur-Henderson, WEM/JWP, Winona/Winona Cotter at Mankato West - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Maple River/USC at New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn at Minneapolis Patrick Henry - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Mora, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Rush City/Braham at Ogilvie - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Ottertail Central at Wadena-Deer Creek - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Park Rapids, Rock Ridge/Mountain Iron-Buhl at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Paynesville at Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Perham, Thief River Falls at Bemidji - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Perham, Thief River Falls at Bemidji Girls - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Pipestone at Worthington - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Rochester John Marshall at Albert Lea - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Rockford, St. Croix Lutheran at Norwood-Young America - High School
Dec 7 Thu - St. Francis, Zimmerman at Princeton - High School
Dec 7 Thu - St. Paul Highland Park at St. Paul Central - High School
Dec 7 Thu - St. Paul Johnson at St. Paul Como Park - High School
Dec 7 Thu - St. Peter at Scott West - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Tartan at Two Rivers - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Waseca at New Ulm - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Washington Technology at St. Paul Humboldt - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Wayzata at St. Michael-Albertville - High School
Dec 7 Thu - Westfield at Medford - High School
Dec 6 Wed - Minnesota West at North Iowa Area - Mason City, Iowa - College
Dec 5 Tue - Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, MAHACA, Wabasso at BOLD - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Big Lake, Foley at Annandale/Maple Lake - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Canby, Quad County, Red Rock Central at Tracy-Milroy-Balaton - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, Proctor/Hermantown at Mille Lacs - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Crookston, Grafton, Grand Forks Red River at Grand Forks Central - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, United Clay Becker at Alexandria - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Fargo South, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River at Mahnomen/Waubun - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton, South Winneshiek at Waukon - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Frazee, West Fargo at LPGE-Browerville - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, St. James at St. Peter - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Hibbing at Aitkin - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Little Falls, Rocori at Albany - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart at New London-Spicer - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Jackson County Central, Redwood Valley at Luverne - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Maple River/USC, New Ulm, St. Clair at Mankato East - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Milaca, Rush City/Braham at Pierz - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Ottertail Central, United North Central at Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie - High School
Dec 5 Tue - Perham, Thief River Falls at Bemidji - High School
Dec 4 Mon - Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, Cloquet-Esko-Carlton, HIbbing, Proctor/Hermantown at Rock Ridge/Mountain Iron-Buhl - High School
Dec 4 Mon - Park Rapids at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis - High School
Dec 3-25 - PINnacle High School During Season Program - PINnacle Wrestling School in Roseville - Camp
Dec 3 Sun - MSU Moorhead Dragon Open - Moorhead, Minn. - College
Dec 3 Sun - Sioux Falls Triangular with Augsburg Women and Morningside - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Dec 3 Sun - Cedar Valley Youth Dual Team Tournament - Fit Courts - Cedar Falls, IA - Youth Open
Dec 3 Sun - Ken Droegemueller Memorial Tournament at Osseo - Osseo HS - Youth Open
Dec 3 Sun - Lakeville MN/USA State Qualifier - Lakeville North HS - Youth Open
Dec 3 Sun - New Prague Youth Wrestling Youth Duals - New Prague HS - Youth Open
Dec 3 Sun - St. Charles Youth Wrestling Individual Tournament - St. Charles HS - Youth Open
Dec 3 Sun - St. James Open Jeff Nelson Memorial Tournament - St. James HS - Youth Open
Dec 3 Sun - STMA Open and K-3 Duals - St. Michael-Albertville HS - Youth Open
Dec 3 Sun - Yellowjacket Nationals - Rochester CTC - Rochester, MN - Youth Open
Dec 2 Sat - Buena Vista Open - Storm Lake, Iowa - College
Dec 2 Sat - Jim Koch Wisconsin Open - Kenosha, Wis. - College
Dec 2 Sat - Milwaukee School of Engineering Invitational - Milwaukee, WI - College
Dec 2 Sat - SIU Edwardsville Cougar Clash - Edwardsville, Ill. - College
Dec 2 Sat - Southwest Minnesota State at Minot State - Minot, N.D. - College
Dec 2 Sat - Virginia at North Dakota State - Fargo, N.D. - College
Dec 2 Sat - Austin Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Benilde-St. Margaret's, Cretin-Derham Hall, St. Agnes at Trinity School at River Ridge - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Blue Earth Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Chisago Lakes Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Coon Rapids Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Coralville Girls Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Coralville Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Dell Rapids Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Dell Rapids Tournament Girls - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Edina Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Ellsworth Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Faribault Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Flandreau Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Fosston/Bagley Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Fridley Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Glenwood City Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Hillsboro Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Lakeville North Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - New Prague Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Osseo Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Rush City/Braham Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Sauk Centre/Melrose Girls Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - St. Charles Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - St. James Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Wadena-Deer Creek Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Wahpeton Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Watertown Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Watertown Tournament Girls - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Woodbury Tournament - High School
Dec 2 Sat - Cedar Valley Winter Classic Individual Tournament - Fit Courts - Cedar Falls, IA - Youth Open
Dec 2 Sat - Defender Open - Melrose Elementary - Youth Open
Dec 2 Sat - Eastview Lightning Wrestling Tournament - Eastview HS - Youth Open
Dec 2 Sat - Litchfield Youth Tournament - Litchfield HS - Youth Open - Canceled
Dec 2 Sat - MAHACA Youth Wrestling Tournament - Morris Area Elementary School - Youth Open
Dec 2 Sat - Medford Wrestling's Jim Slifka Classic - Medford Public School - Youth Open
Dec 1-2 - Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational - Las Vegas, Nev. - College
Dec 1 Fri - Southwest Minnesota State at U-Mary - Bismarck, N.D. - College
Dec 1 Fri - St. Cloud State at Minot State - Minot, N.D. - College
Dec 1 Fri - Barnesville, St. Cloud Tech, United Clay Becker at Staples-Motley - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Benilde-St. Margaret's, Rockford, Zimmerman at Rogers - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Big Lake Tournament - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Brooklyn Center, St. Croix Lutheran at Champlin Park - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Cannon Falls, Centennial, Cretin-Derham Hall, Pine Island, Two Rivers at Eastview - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Chaska/Chanhassen at Coon Rapids - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Coralville Girls Tournament - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Coralville Tournament - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Minneapolis North, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Maple River/USC at Watertown-Mayer - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Pine Island, Rochester Mayo at Zumbrota-Mazeppa - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Princeton, Spectrum at Annandale/Maple Lake - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Proctor/Hermantown, Superior at Cloquet-Esko-Carlton - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Rosemount at Prior Lake - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Sauk Centre/Melrose Tournament - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Sauk Centre/Melrose Tournament Girls - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Wahpeton Tournament - High School
Dec 1 Fri - Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis at Park Rapids - High School
Dec 1 Fri - New Prague Youth Wrestling Tournament - New Prague HS - Youth Open
Dec 1 Fri - St. Ansgar Mat Club Tournament - St. Ansgar School - Youth Open
Dec 1 Fri - Worthington Youth Wrestling Association Tournament - Worthington HS - Youth Open
Nov 30 Thu - Loras at Augsburg - Minneapolis, Minn. - College
Nov 30 Thu - Rochester at Augsburg (White Team) - Minneapolis, Minn. - College
Nov 30 Thu - Anoka, Park, Scott West at Irondale-Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Armstrong at Osseo - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, United North Central at Park Rapids - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Blaine, Elk River at Maple Grove - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Border West, Roseau at Wadena-Deer Creek - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Brainerd, Sauk Rapids at Rocori - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Buffalo, Moorhead, St. Cloud Tech at Bemidji - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Buffalo, Moorhead, St. Cloud Tech at Bemidji Girls - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Burnsville at Eagan - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Cannon Falls, Shakopee at Apple Valley - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Central Lyon, Sheldon, Spirit Lake at Worthington - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Deer River, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Forest Lake, White Bear Lake at Mounds View - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Lakeville South at Lakeville North - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Marshall, MAHACA, Quad County at Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Medford, Waseca, WEM/JWP at LeSueur-Henderson - High School
Nov 30 Thu - MSHSL competition begins - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Ottertail Central, Pelican Rapids at West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Pine Island, Rochester Century at Zumbrota-Mazeppa - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Rogers at Andover - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Roseville, Woodbury at East Ridge - High School
Nov 30 Thu - Wadena-Deer Creek at Border West - High School
Nov 28 Tue - Buena Vista at Augsburg Women - Minneapolis, Minn. - College
Nov 26 Sun - South Dakota State at Minnesota - Minneapolis, Minn. - College
Nov 26 Sun - Maple Grove Youth Wrestling Tournament - Maple Grove HS - Youth Open
Nov 25 Sat - Martin County Red Bull Open - Martin County West HS - Sherburn - Youth Open
Nov 25 Sat - Tri-City United MN/USA State Qualifier - TCU LeCenter School - Youth Open
Nov 24 Fri - Adrian Youth Wrestling Tournament - Adrian HS - Youth Open
Nov 24 Fri - Lake Mills Wrestling Club Tournament - Lake Mills School - Youth Open
Nov 21-2 - Flat Earth Wrestling Club RTC Winter Training - Jackson County Central - Camp
Nov 21 Tue - Augsburg at UW-Eau Claire - Eau Claire, Wis. - College
Nov 21 Tue - Minnesota West at Buena Vista - Storm Lake, Iowa - College
Nov 21 Tue - NWCA College All-Star Classic - State College, Penn. - College
Nov 21 Tue - Brad Rheingans United Youth Wrestling Tournament - Lac qui Parle Valley HS - Youth Open
Nov 20-11 - PINnacle Youth Winter Program - PINnacle Wrestling School in Roseville - Camp
Nov 20 Mon - MSHSL practice begins - High School
Nov 19-19 - JARO Wrestling Academy Winter Session - Eden Prairie HS - Camp
Nov 19 Sun - Daktronics Open - Brookings, S.D. - College
Nov 19 Sun - North Dakota State at Oklahoma - Norman, Okla. - College
Nov 19 Sun - Apple Valley Youth Wrestling 8 Team Invitational - Apple Valley HS - Youth Open
Nov 19 Sun - Donny Wichmann Augsburg Wrestling Kids Classic - Augsburg University - Minneapolis - Youth Open
Nov 18 Sat - Augsburg University Invitational - Minneapolis, Minn. - College
Nov 18 Sat - Lindenwood Open - St. Charles, Mo. - College
Nov 18 Sat - Minnesota at George Mason - Fairfax, Va. - College
Nov 18 Sat - Minnesota vs. Morgan State - Fairfax, Va. - College
Nov 18 Sat - Minnesota West at Ellsworth CC - Iowa Falls, Iowa - College
Nov 18 Sat - UN-Kearney Younes Hospitality Open - Kearney, Neb. - College
Nov 18 Sat - UW-Eau Claire 8 Man Battle - Eau Claire, Wis. - College
Nov 18 Sat - Apple Valley MN/USA State Qualifier - Apple Valley HS - Youth Open
Nov 18 Sat - Northfield James Gang Open Tournament - Northfield HS - Youth Open
Nov 17-18 - Bill Farrell Memorial International - New York City, NY - Club
Nov 17 Fri - Beaver Bash Duals - Minot, N.D. - College
Nov 17 Fri - Dakota Showcase - Brookings, S.D. - College
Nov 17 Fri - OSAGE Matt Williams Memorial Little Devil Mat Club Wrestling Tournament - Osage High School - Youth Open
Nov 16 Thu - Jamestown at MSU-Moorhead - Moorhead, Minn. - College
Nov 16 Thu - Minnesota at Bucknell - Lewisburg, Pa. - College
Nov 16 Thu - Southeast Community College at Rochester - Rochester, Minn. - College
Nov 16 Thu - St. Cloud State at Drury - Springfield, Mo. - College
Nov 14-21 - St. Paul Wrestling Academy - Mendota Heights, MN - Camp
Nov 12 Sun - Haws/Elton 4-Team Rumble - Collegeville, Minn. - College
Nov 11 Sat - Bison Open - Fargo, N.D. - College
Nov 11 Sat - Dakota Wesleyan Open - Mitchell, S.D. - College
Nov 11 Sat - Luther College Open - Decorah, Iowa - College
Nov 11 Sat - Waldorf University Women's Open - Forest City, Iowa - College
Nov 11 Sat - Rosemount Open - Rosemount HS - Youth Open
Nov 10 Fri - Ridgewater at Dakota Wesleyan - Mitchell, S.D. - College
Nov 5-25 - Summit Wrestling Academy Middle/High School Winter Session - Summit Wrestling Academy in Northfield - Camp
Nov 5 Sun - Cedar Valley Fall Classic Individual Tournament - Fit Courts - Cedar Falls, IA - Youth Open
Nov 4 Sat - Jimmie Open - Jamestown, N.D. - College
Nov 4 Sat - Nebraska at North Dakota State - Fargo, N.D. - College
Nov 4 Sat - Pointer Open - Stevens Point, Wis. - College
Nov 4 Sat - Pointer Women's Open - Stevens Point, WI - College
Nov 4 Sat - RCTC Yellowjacket Open - Rochester, Minn. - College
Nov 4 Sat - University of Dubuque Jim Fox Invite - Dubuque, Iowa - College
Nov 3-22 - Summit Wrestling Academy Peewee Winter Session - Summit Wrestling Academy in Northfield - Camp
Nov 2 Thu - St. Cloud State Black and Red Classic - St. Cloud, Minn. - College
Nov 1-29 - Summit Wrestling Academy Elite Winter Session - Summit Wrestling Academy in Northfield - Camp
Nov 1-27 - Summit Wrestling Academy Novice Winter Session - Summit Wrestling Academy in Northfield - Camp
Nov 1-28 - Summit Wrestling Academy Women's Club Winter Session - Summit Wrestling Academy in Northfield - Camp
Oct 29 Sun - Augustana Intersquad Match - Sioux Falls, S.D. - College
Oct 28 Sat - Minnesota West Intersquad Dual - Worthington, Minn. - College
Oct 28 Sat - Southwest Minnesota State Brown & Gold Dual - Marshall, Minn. - College
Oct 22 Sun - North Star Tournament - Anoka HS - Youth Open
Oct 21-22 - Super 32 Challenge - Greensboro, N.C. - Open
Oct 21 Sat - Big Buck Nationals - Concordia College, Moorhead MN - Youth Open
Oct 20 Fri - PINnacle Top Camp - PINnacle Wrestling School in Roseville - Camp
Oct 20-21 - Ponce Trained Wrestling Fall Prep "Spook" Varsity Camp - Armory Gym in Sauk Centre - Camp
Oct 19 Thu - PINnacle Attack Camp - PINnacle Wrestling School in Roseville - Camp
Oct 18-19 - Ponce Trained Wrestling Fall Prep "Spook" Youth Camp - Armory Gym in Sauk Centre - Camp
Oct 8 Sun - Attack Camp Featuring Bo Nickal - Circle Pines, MN - Camp
Oct 7 Sat - Minnesota's #1 - Minnetonka, MN - HS Age
Sep 23 Sat - Jackrabbit Wrestling Club Golf Outing - Brookings Country Club - General
Sep 21-24 - UWW Senior World Championships - Greco-Roman - Belgrade, Serbia - Club
Sep 18-21 - UWW Senior World Championships - Women Freestyle - Belgrade, Serbia - Club
Sep 17-5 - Flat Earth Wrestling Club RTC 2023 Fall Training - Jackson County Central - Camp
Sep 16-19 - UWW Senior World Championships - Men Freestyle - Belgrade, Serbia - Club
Sep 16 Sat - SMSU Wrestling Golf Tournament - Countryside GC - Minneota - General
Sep 11-13 - PINnacle Youth Fall Program - PINnacle Wrestling School in Roseville - Camp
Sep 10-12 - JARO Wrestling Academy Fall Session - Eden Prairie HS - Camp
Sep 10-15 - No Nonsense Wrestling Pre-Season Programs - The Barn in Watertown - Camp
Sep 10-16 - PINnacle High School Preseason Program - PINnacle Wrestling School in Roseville - Camp
Sep 10-24 - Summit Wrestling Academy Middle/High School Fall Session - Summit Wrestling Academy in Northfield - Camp
Sep 6-25 - Summit Wrestling Academy Fall/Elite Fall Session - Summit Wrestling Academy in Northfield - Camp
Sep 3-15 - SOARR Wrestling Fall Pre-Season - SOARR Training Facility in Minnetonka - Camp
Sep 2 Sat - FloWrestling's Who's Number One - UW Parkside - Kenosha, Wis. - Club
Aug 25 Fri - Cobber Wrestling Clay Nagel Golf Tournament - Perham Lakeside Golf Course - General
Aug 25 Fri - SCSU Wrestling Golf Classic - Wapicada GC - Sauk Rapids - General
Aug 18 Fri - Bison Wrestling Club Bucky Maughan Golf Scramble - Meadows GC - Moorhead - General
Aug 18 Fri - Dragon Wrestling Golf Outing - Frazee Golf Course - General
Aug 14-20 - UWW U20 World Championships - Amman, Jordan - Club
Aug 12 Sat - Rumble on the River Outdoor Wrestling Open - Riverside Park - Rockford - Youth Open
Aug 10 Thu - Jacob Meissner Technique & Skills Camp - Osseo High School - Camp
Aug 10-11 - SDSU Wrestling Clinic - Wayzata High School - Camp
Aug 7-10 - Pinnacle Camp Week III - PINnacle Wrestling School in Roseville - Camp
Aug 6 Sun - Grapple on the Gridiron - Centennial HS - Youth Open
Aug 5 Sat - Augustana Wrestling Golf Tournament - Central Valley GC - Hartford, SD - General
Aug 5 Sat - Summer Slam - Lake Ripley - Litchfield, MN - Youth Open
Aug 4-5 - Girls Wrestling Camp - Aitkin HS - Camp
Aug 4-7 - High Altitude Wrestling CHAMP Camp 2.0 - Indianola, Iowa - Camp
Aug 2-4 - Buccaneer Wrestling Camp - Blue Earth Area HS - Camp
Aug 2-4 - Saint Paul Wrestling Club Advanced Technique and Live Wrestling Camp - Cretin-Derham Hall HS - Camp
Aug 1-2 - Pinnacle Camp Week II - PINnacle Wrestling School in Roseville - Camp
Jul 30-1 - Ponce Trained Wrestling VARSITY 3 Day Camp - Onamia, MN - Camp
Jul 30-1 - Ponce Trained Wrestling VARSITY 6 Day Camp - Onamia, MN - Camp
Jul 29 Sat - Minnesota Beach Brawl - Surfside Park - Mound - Youth Open
Jul 28-31 - High Altitude Wrestling CHAMP Camp - Indianola, Iowa - Camp
Jul 27-29 - Ponce Trained Wrestling YOUTH 3 Day Camp - Onamia, MN - Camp
Jul 27-29 - Ponce Trained Wrestling YOUTH 6 Day Camp - Onamia, MN - Camp
Jul 24-27 - Bluejacket Summer Wrestling Camp - Cambridge-Isanti HS - Camp
Jul 24-27 - Pinnacle Camp Week I - PINnacle Wrestling School in Roseville - Camp
Jul 21-24 - High Altitude Wrestling Top Bottom Camp - Indianola, Iowa - Camp
Jul 17-21 - Saint Paul Wrestling Club Intermediate Camp - Cretin-Derham Hall HS - Camp
Jul 15-22 - USA Wrestling Junior & 16U National Champinships - Fargo, ND - Club
Jul 12-13 - Jason Nolf's Atack Camp - Circle Pines, MN - Camp
Jul 11-13 - Minneapolis "Schalles" 7-12 Wrestling Camp - Totino Grace HS - Camp
Jul 11-13 - Minneapolis "Schalles" K-6 Wrestling Camp - Minneapolis Southwest HS - Camp
Jul 10-13 - Bulldog Wrestling Camp - Battle Lake School - Camp
Jul 10-11 - Parkers Prairie Wrestling Camp - Parkers Prairie HS - Camp
Jul 10-13 - Saint Paul Wrestling Club Beginner Camp - Cretin-Derham Hall HS - Camp
Jul 10-12 - Summit Wrestling Academy July Intensive Camp - Summit Wrestling Academy in Northfield - Camp
Jul 10 Mon - Gopher Wrestling Golf Classic - Southview CC - West St. Paul - General
Jul 7-10 - High Altitude Wrestling Takedown Camp - Indianola, Iowa - Camp
Jun 27 Tue - USA Wrestling Freestyle Kids Nationals - Farmington, Utah - Club
Jun 26 Mon - USA Wrestling Kids Greco-Roman Nationals - Farmington, Utah - Club
Jun 25-28 - Northern State Team Camp - Aberdeen, SD - Camp
Jun 25-27 - Ponce Trained Wrestling VARSITY 3 Day Camp - Onamia, MN - Camp
Jun 25-27 - Ponce Trained Wrestling VARSITY 6 Day Camp - Onamia, MN - Camp
Jun 24-25 - SOARR Wrestling Camp - SOARR Training Facility in Minnetonka - Camp
Jun 23 Fri - Grapple at the Gus - Albert Lea HS (enter door 3) - Youth Open
Jun 22-24 - Ponce Trained Wrestling YOUTH 3 Day Camp - Onamia, MN - Camp
Jun 22-24 - Ponce Trained Wrestling YOUTH 6 Day Camp - Onamia, MN - Camp
Jun 22-25 - SMSU Team Wrestling Camp - SMSU Campus in Marshall - Camp
Jun 21-23 - Albert Lea Wrestling Camp - Albert Lea HS - Camp
Jun 19-21 - Huskies Wrestling Camps - St. Cloud State University - Camp
Jun 19-25 - SMSU Intensive Wrestling Camp - SMSU Campus in Marshall - Camp
Jun 19-22 - SMSU Technique Wrestling Camp - SMSU Campus in Marshall - Camp
Jun 18-22 - Augsburg University Team Camp - Minneapolis - Camp